Extreme Run

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi seura BrtAika NtoAika
1 Hupi 16km 3005 Janne Mononen 1.04.45 1.04.44
2 Hupi 16km 3270 Antti Pasanen 1.16.19 1.16.14
3 Hupi 16km 2383 Otto Koskinen 1.16.37 1.16.35
4 Hupi 16km 1567 Toni Schroderus 1.17.26 1.17.17
5 Hupi 16km 1424 Heini Hartikainen Accenture Roadrunners 1.21.29 1.21.26
6 Hupi 16km 2441 Mikael Oksanen 1.21.35 1.21.27
7 Hupi 16km 2867 Timo Puputti HALTI 1.21.43 1.21.37
8 Hupi 16km 2422 Lauri Nuuttila Rasti-Kurikka 1.22.14 1.22.03
9 Hupi 16km 881 Markus Rantanen 1.25.09 1.24.42
10 Hupi 16km 3239 Markus Roukala 1.26.01 1.25.58
11 Hupi 16km 1974 Matias Anthoni 1.26.48 1.26.37
12 Hupi 16km 3004 Aaro Kasurinen 1.26.59 1.26.34
13 Hupi 16km 2137 Wilhelm Stenbacka 1.27.02 1.25.46
14 Hupi 16km 2503 Henri Rinta-piirto 1.28.03 1.27.52
15 Hupi 16km 1775 Anton Tasanen 1.29.14 1.29.02
16 Hupi 16km 864 Ville Vuohtoniemi 1.29.18 1.29.15
17 Hupi 16km 1717 Jarmo Laitinen Pimpom Paja 1.29.55 1.29.25
18 Hupi 16km 2227 Juha Sihvonen Management Events 1.30.03 1.29.59
19 Hupi 16km 2230 Laura Jalasto Management Events 1.30.21 1.30.17
20 Hupi 16km 923 Janne Torikka 1.30.27 1.30.24
21 Hupi 16km 1520 Jyri Jalli TuuBa 1.31.00 1.30.51
21 Hupi 16km 1521 Heikki Pesonen TuuBa 1.31.00 1.30.52
23 Hupi 16km 2665 Meelis Teder 1.31.18 1.30.28
24 Hupi 16km 2582 Juhani Mäkinen INTE BRA BOYS 1.31.53 1.30.00
25 Hupi 16km 2581 Henrik Österberg INTE BRA BOYS 1.31.53 1.29.59
26 Hupi 16km 2290 Sami Heikkilä 1.32.11 1.31.56
27 Hupi 16km 782 Sanna Kohonen Team Dilutus 1.32.17 1.32.05
28 Hupi 16km 2797 Juha Hinkkanen 1.32.39 1.32.34
29 Hupi 16km 1501 Lasse Rantala 1.32.48 1.32.21
30 Hupi 16km 812 Niko Airas 1.32.56 1.32.49
31 Hupi 16km 2117 Juhani Valtanen Vaaljoki Racing Team 1.33.01 1.32.36
32 Hupi 16km 1425 Mikko Raatikainen Accenture Roadrunners 1.33.04 1.32.46
33 Hupi 16km 2091 Felix Gottberg 1.33.13 1.31.57
34 Hupi 16km 2116 Lassi Valtanen Vaaljoki Racing Team 1.33.24 1.32.59
35 Hupi 16km 1866 Jan Riikonen Team Tamminen 1.34.01 1.33.54
36 Hupi 16km 1814 Matias Annala 1.34.28 1.34.09
37 Hupi 16km 1815 Mika Slåen 1.34.28 1.34.10
38 Hupi 16km 1797 Mika Ahvenainen 1.34.30 1.34.14
39 Hupi 16km 2606 Lauri Kumpulainen 1.35.21 1.35.08
40 Hupi 16km 2301 Petri Perta TeamIco 1.35.24 1.35.08
41 Hupi 16km 2583 Olli Suomalainen INTE BRA BOYS 1.35.25 1.33.32
42 Hupi 16km 2333 Matti Jäntti Fristads 1.35.36 1.34.44
43 Hupi 16km 2216 Vesa Kämppi 1.35.40 1.34.34
44 Hupi 16km 2864 Jarno Hautamäki 1.36.43 1.36.30
45 Hupi 16km 2863 Tero Hautamäki 1.36.43 1.36.31
46 Hupi 16km 1629 Noora Niemelä Divest Group Oy 1.36.56 1.36.05
47 Hupi 16km 1955 Perttu Vähä-pietilä Paksut Pojat 1.37.42 1.37.30
48 Hupi 16km 1046 Mikko Illikainen 1.37.45 1.36.27
49 Hupi 16km 2706 Jussi Hyysalo 1.38.00 1.37.55
50 Hupi 16km 1844 Herki Anto P-TIIMI 1.38.13 1.37.23
51 Hupi 16km 2286 Jukka Myllyaho 1.38.13 1.38.04
52 Hupi 16km 1964 Jari Käpylä Digita 1.38.17 1.37.09
53 Hupi 16km 1510 Henna Ahomies 1.38.20 1.38.08
54 Hupi 16km 2057 Marianne Niskanen 1.38.33 1.38.21
55 Hupi 16km 986 Juuso Elo-rauta 1.38.50 1.38.08
56 Hupi 16km 1399 Ronny Malmberg 1.38.53 1.38.52
57 Hupi 16km 985 Eetu Elo-rauta 1.39.01 1.38.22
58 Hupi 16km 1259 Henri Granlund 1.39.01 1.38.38
59 Hupi 16km 1731 Kari Peltonen 1.39.18 1.39.16
60 Hupi 16km 2208 Niko Korpela 1.39.18 1.38.52
61 Hupi 16km 1257 Henri Pohja 1.39.18 1.38.53
62 Hupi 16km 2793 Maigi Tomp 1.39.18 1.39.03
63 Hupi 16km 2790 Valdo Vändre 1.39.21 1.39.06
64 Hupi 16km 1937 Jani-Matti Vuorela 1.39.21 1.38.55
65 Hupi 16km 976 Aki Syrjälä 1.39.31 1.39.24
66 Hupi 16km 2268 Juha Ala-Hukkala nCC Alberga 1.39.52 1.39.28
67 Hupi 16km 2183 Matti Väisänen 1.39.54 1.39.52
68 Hupi 16km 2844 Marko Höri 1.40.07 1.39.43
69 Hupi 16km 2269 Heikki Repo NCC Alberga 1.40.08 1.39.43
70 Hupi 16km 1638 Petri Lihavainen 1.40.28 1.40.10
71 Hupi 16km 1263 Saku Vanhala 1.40.32 1.40.26
72 Hupi 16km 1746 Mikael Möttönen KaHeLiKuRa 1.40.52 1.40.38
73 Hupi 16km 995 Perttu Vänttinen Bose Run 1.41.02 1.40.28
74 Hupi 16km 1375 Anders Skogster Cygate Oy 1.41.11 1.40.47
75 Hupi 16km 2831 Terhi Kääriäinen 1.41.24 1.41.21
76 Hupi 16km 3013 Erkka Lehtonen 1.42.16 1.42.04
77 Hupi 16km 944 Ville Kähkönen HMAC 1.42.24 1.41.25
78 Hupi 16km 2271 Matti Luuri NCC Alberga 1.42.28 1.42.02
79 Hupi 16km 1865 Mervi Rantamäki Team Tamminen 1.42.29 1.42.23
80 Hupi 16km 3213 Simo Kantola 1.42.29 1.42.01
81 Hupi 16km 2287 Mikko Seila 1.42.49 1.42.38
82 Hupi 16km 916 Selena Kartomaa 1.42.56 1.42.55
83 Hupi 16km 1625 Ville Vaihinen Aller Media Oy 1.42.57 1.42.50
84 Hupi 16km 1245 Matti Holpainen 1.43.02 1.41.20
85 Hupi 16km 1812 Kim Takki 1.43.14 1.42.41
86 Hupi 16km 1105 Jere Suksi 1.43.18 1.42.21
87 Hupi 16km 977 Niko Kärkkäinen Team Testosteroni 1.43.29 1.42.59
88 Hupi 16km 2374 Juha Mäkelä 1.43.30 1.42.59
89 Hupi 16km 2158 Jarkko Pennanen Sibbo Vargarna 1.43.37 1.43.32
89 Hupi 16km 1744 Jani Kykyri KaHeLiKuRa 1.43.37 1.43.23
91 Hupi 16km 1883 Antti Jokela 1.43.39 1.42.59
92 Hupi 16km 1888 Ilkka Ilveskoski 1.43.40 1.42.59
93 Hupi 16km 3253 Sasu Hurme 1.43.40 1.43.00
94 Hupi 16km 1859 Taneli Rantala 1.43.40 1.42.59
95 Hupi 16km 1881 Marco Epp 1.43.42 1.43.00
95 Hupi 16km 1882 Florian Kunz 1.43.42 1.43.01
97 Hupi 16km 1074 Jarno Sainio 1.43.56 1.43.25
98 Hupi 16km 884 Mika Helle 1.44.04 1.43.29
99 Hupi 16km 2363 Susan Kälkäinen HMAC 1.44.12 1.42.52
100 Hupi 16km 1962 Kimmo Kylmälä Digita 1.44.17 1.43.13
101 Hupi 16km 989 Ville Hyden 1.44.18 1.44.11
102 Hupi 16km 915 Jussi Rieppo Los Bastardos 1.44.26 1.42.29
103 Hupi 16km 2299 Jorma Laakkonen TeamIco 1.44.45 1.44.28
104 Hupi 16km 2550 Antti Kontiainen Systems Garden Oy 1.44.48 1.43.05
105 Hupi 16km 2549 Anu Nevalainen Systems Garden Oy 1.44.48 1.43.08
106 Hupi 16km 1752 Mika Ruokonen 1.45.00 1.44.41
107 Hupi 16km 2049 Tiia Knaapi 1.45.04 1.44.23
108 Hupi 16km 2266 Ville Jokinen NCC Alberga 1.45.07 1.44.14
109 Hupi 16km 2279 Manu Marttinen NCC Team 1.45.08 1.44.15
110 Hupi 16km 2278 Esa Veikkola NCC Team 1.45.13 1.44.22
111 Hupi 16km 1799 Olli Punkka 1.45.22 1.45.10
112 Hupi 16km 1483 Jesse Suominen 1.45.22 1.45.11
113 Hupi 16km 2449 Ken Lindqvist Luonnon Apu Oy 1.45.22 1.45.06
114 Hupi 16km 3208 Matti Laine 1.45.28 1.44.50
115 Hupi 16km 1160 Janne Muona MyyräKuninkaat 1.45.48 1.45.14
116 Hupi 16km 1747 Tero Rauma KaHeLiKuRa 1.45.50 1.45.35
117 Hupi 16km 1742 Samuli Nordberg KaHeLiKuRa 1.46.09 1.45.55
118 Hupi 16km 2851 Kauri Kurki 1.46.12 1.45.44
119 Hupi 16km 2121 Oskari Sirén Vaaljoki Racing Team 1.46.15 1.44.56
120 Hupi 16km 2859 Mikko Huopio Sankarpojat 1.46.15 1.45.50
121 Hupi 16km 2146 Mikko Ahvalo The Canadian Club Douping Team 1.46.16 1.45.23
121 Hupi 16km 1003 Mikko Watia 1.46.16 1.45.35
123 Hupi 16km 1429 Jani Euro 1.46.37 1.46.02
124 Hupi 16km 1447 Timo Laitinen Team circus monkeys 1.46.38 1.46.04
125 Hupi 16km 2426 Lasse Vuori Stamina TC 1.46.41 1.46.29
126 Hupi 16km 1551 Taneli Leiskamo 1.46.42 14.49.52
127 Hupi 16km 1810 Tomi Pirinen VP Klubi 1.46.55 1.45.56
128 Hupi 16km 2674 Joonas Kurronen Team Näädät 1.46.55 1.46.36
129 Hupi 16km 1268 Anu Leppänen 1.46.55 1.46.36
130 Hupi 16km 2673 Miska Ahokas Team Näädät 1.46.56 1.46.36
131 Hupi 16km 941 Ada Moisio 1.46.59 1.46.41
132 Hupi 16km 1566 Kalle Heikkanen Insinööritoimisto Enmac Oy 1.47.05 1.46.12
133 Hupi 16km 1422 Minna Majaranta Accenture Roadrunners 1.47.17 1.47.07
134 Hupi 16km 1319 Kaupo Kriisa 1.47.18 1.46.51
135 Hupi 16km 1311 Markus Aalto Bestseller 1.47.33 1.46.55
136 Hupi 16km 862 Tomi Vuohtoniemi 1.47.42 1.47.40
137 Hupi 16km 2805 Teemu Lehti 1.47.46 1.47.32
138 Hupi 16km 2445 Ville Kantoluoto Team nöfnöf 1.47.50 1.47.33
139 Hupi 16km 2446 Onni Mielonen Team nöfnöf 1.47.52 1.47.33
140 Hupi 16km 3272 Paavo Liuksiala 1.47.55 1.47.37
141 Hupi 16km 1670 Maria Pajala 1.47.56 1.47.50
142 Hupi 16km 2074 Tommi Järvelä 1.47.57 1.47.35
143 Hupi 16km 2195 Kasperi Hietala Kajaste 1.47.57 1.47.18
144 Hupi 16km 2328 Mauri Mykrä 1.48.00 1.47.33
145 Hupi 16km 3230 Janina Saarnio Team Timmy 1.48.01 1.47.53
146 Hupi 16km 1959 Ari Heikkilä Pehmeät jänikset 1.48.09 1.47.18
147 Hupi 16km 1168 Johanna Tihveräinen 1.48.10 1.47.43
148 Hupi 16km 1738 Jani Kvist 1.48.13 1.47.49
149 Hupi 16km 1739 Tomi Nousiainen 1.48.13 1.47.50
150 Hupi 16km 2855 Kari Raaska Sankarpojat 1.48.25 1.48.03
151 Hupi 16km 2731 Anu kristiina Pitkänen 1.48.27 1.48.01
152 Hupi 16km 2779 Katja Tolonen 1.48.27 1.48.01
153 Hupi 16km 2663 Jani Auvinen 1.48.28 1.48.02
154 Hupi 16km 2662 Antti Auvinen 1.48.29 1.48.02
155 Hupi 16km 1372 Antti Karjala Cygate Oy 1.48.34 1.48.02
156 Hupi 16km 1555 Jarno Tuominen 1.48.36 1.47.11
157 Hupi 16km 854 Tero Yliselä 1.48.37 1.48.17
158 Hupi 16km 853 Lasse Jääskeläinen 1.48.37 1.48.17
159 Hupi 16km 1020 Sami Laaksonen 1.48.40 1.48.30
160 Hupi 16km 1387 Antti Kanninen Cygate Oy 1.48.40 1.48.08
161 Hupi 16km 2357 Jyrki Haverinen 1.48.54 1.48.27
162 Hupi 16km 2380 Miika Laine Porvoon Tora ry 1.48.57 1.47.54
162 Hupi 16km 1153 Sanna Maijala 1.48.57 1.48.25
164 Hupi 16km 1552 Joni Kotiranta Sulan pyyntäjät 1.49.01 14.52.11
165 Hupi 16km 2591 Mikko Lindroth Karkki-rasti 1.49.01 1.48.28
166 Hupi 16km 940 Max Moisio 1.49.04 1.48.46
167 Hupi 16km 1960 Mika Ahokas Pehmeät jänikset 1.49.06 1.48.15
168 Hupi 16km 2593 Rikhard Nieminen 1.49.10 1.48.54
169 Hupi 16km 1968 Mikko Savolainen Digita 1.49.13 1.48.04
170 Hupi 16km 1973 Jukka Penttonen Digita 1.49.13 1.48.04
171 Hupi 16km 2819 Jari Takkinen 1.49.15 1.46.46
172 Hupi 16km 1701 Kevin Boll 1.49.16 1.47.48
173 Hupi 16km 1183 Vesa Sillanpää 1.49.17 1.48.51
174 Hupi 16km 859 Lasse Elomaa Vaisala Runs 1.49.18 1.48.50
174 Hupi 16km 858 Risto Heikkinen Vaisala Runs 1.49.18 1.48.51
176 Hupi 16km 1652 Tuomas Puonti Insinööritoimisto Enmac Oy 1.49.23 1.48.25
177 Hupi 16km 1563 Tommi Hämäläinen Insinööritoimisto Enmac Oy 1.49.23 1.48.23
178 Hupi 16km 1371 Mirva Auvinen Cygate Oy 1.49.52 1.49.24
179 Hupi 16km 3017 Jarkko Nykänen 1.49.53 1.48.56
180 Hupi 16km 2053 Juha Välimäki 1.49.58 1.49.01
181 Hupi 16km 2147 Jani Mänttäri The Canadian Club Douping Team 1.50.05 1.49.12
182 Hupi 16km 1945 Mikko Saloniemi 1.50.09 1.49.26
183 Hupi 16km 1084 Sami Laukkanen 1.50.24 1.49.53
184 Hupi 16km 2149 Henri Honkanen The Canadian Club Douping Team 1.50.44 1.49.49
185 Hupi 16km 2749 Jouni Virkkunen VIKORA 1.50.49 1.49.45
186 Hupi 16km 1297 Kalle Karta JäHi 1.50.50 1.50.32
186 Hupi 16km 1298 Tommi Hyötylä JäHi 1.50.50 1.50.33
188 Hupi 16km 2808 Olli Suominen 1.50.50 1.50.30
189 Hupi 16km 1809 Ville Laakso VP Klubi 1.50.50 1.49.50
189 Hupi 16km 1278 Jenni Rinne Liikuntastudio pop 1.50.50 1.50.36
191 Hupi 16km 2675 Jessica Holmberg Urheiluhieroja Jessica Holmberg 1.50.55 1.50.36
192 Hupi 16km 1970 Antti Töyrylä Digita 1.50.58 1.49.57
193 Hupi 16km 2858 Juuso Kauppinen Sankarpojat 1.51.00 1.50.36
194 Hupi 16km 2410 Anton Thusberg Prakticum 1.51.08 1.49.35
195 Hupi 16km 2409 Youssef Svennas Prakticum 1.51.08 1.49.35
196 Hupi 16km 1113 Kalle Savo 1.51.11 1.50.36
196 Hupi 16km 1114 Mika Vierikko 1.51.11 1.50.35
198 Hupi 16km 788 Jussi Sirola 1.51.13 1.49.57
199 Hupi 16km 1485 Miika Mettinen 1.51.20 1.51.05
200 Hupi 16km 1324 Jaana Heimonen Keuruun KuntoStudio 1.51.33 1.51.02
201 Hupi 16km 1889 Jussi Tolonen 1.51.35 1.49.07
202 Hupi 16km 2712 Joonas Kauppinen 1.51.38 1.51.13
203 Hupi 16km 1163 Niko Viiala MyyräKuninkaat 1.51.47 1.50.02
204 Hupi 16km 1165 Samu Parkkinen MyyräKuninkaat 1.51.50 1.50.02
205 Hupi 16km 1714 Tommi Rantanen Pimpom Paja 1.51.51 1.51.15
206 Hupi 16km 1958 Karoliina Lehtola liikuntastudio pop 1.51.55 1.51.13
207 Hupi 16km 1716 Juha Sainio Pimpom Paja 1.51.57 1.51.21
208 Hupi 16km 1161 Mikko Vuorenmaa MyyräKuninkaat 1.51.58 1.50.12
209 Hupi 16km 2052 Jussi Paronen 1.52.07 1.51.05
210 Hupi 16km 1150 Mika-matti Koivistoinen 1.52.14 1.51.16
211 Hupi 16km 2613 Tatu Maaniitty Paloheinän Kiri 1.52.16 1.50.32
212 Hupi 16km 2849 Aarne Mäkinen 1.52.22 1.50.50
213 Hupi 16km 2087 Jere Asikainen 1.52.24 1.51.32
214 Hupi 16km 2086 Niko Asikainen 1.52.25 1.51.32
215 Hupi 16km 2668 Teemu Pelttari Riihimäen UrheiluSukeltajat 1.52.25 1.50.03
216 Hupi 16km 1792 Simo Mäkelä 1.52.27 1.51.37
217 Hupi 16km 2802 Teemu Katajisto 1.52.28 1.51.08
218 Hupi 16km 2803 Henri Molin 1.52.29 1.51.08
219 Hupi 16km 1073 Tero Soini 1.52.38 1.52.04
220 Hupi 16km 1713 Anne Auttinen Pimpom Paja 1.52.42 1.52.09
221 Hupi 16km 3218 Markus Aalto 1.52.46 1.52.09
222 Hupi 16km 2039 Anton Beijar Gloria3run 1.52.52 1.52.39
222 Hupi 16km 1982 Fredrik Bäckman Gloria3run 1.52.52 1.52.38
224 Hupi 16km 2857 Jukka Sahlakari Sankarpojat 1.52.53 1.52.31
225 Hupi 16km 2854 Jussi Anttonen Sankarpojat 1.52.53 1.52.33
226 Hupi 16km 2853 Juha Piiroinen Sankarpojat 1.52.53 1.52.31
227 Hupi 16km 1026 Rafik Neuman S.C.Pingviinit 1.52.59 1.52.31
228 Hupi 16km 2300 Mika Karsikas TeamIco 1.53.04 1.52.47
229 Hupi 16km 2303 Jouni Argillander TeamIco 1.53.05 1.52.47
230 Hupi 16km 3262 Mika Särkelä Bogey 1.53.09 1.53.05
231 Hupi 16km 1500 Jussi Virta 1.53.25 1.53.11
232 Hupi 16km 3007 Jouni Haara 1.53.26 1.53.13
233 Hupi 16km 2750 Anssi Korpilaakso VIKORA 1.53.26 1.52.22
234 Hupi 16km 1039 Juha Lehtonen Team FIBA 1.53.27 1.52.35
235 Hupi 16km 1040 Hans Ahokainen Team FIBA 1.53.28 1.52.35
236 Hupi 16km 2092 Antti Paronen 1.53.35 1.52.34
237 Hupi 16km 979 Marko Oinas Team Testosteroni 1.53.36 1.53.05
238 Hupi 16km 886 Heidi Liljeblom 1.53.40 1.52.37
239 Hupi 16km 928 Johanna Kingo-forsman 1.53.40 1.52.37
240 Hupi 16km 1085 Sanna Laukkanen 1.53.42 1.53.13
241 Hupi 16km 1002 Tiina Heiskanen 1.53.42 1.53.01
242 Hupi 16km 1562 Arto Takanen Insinööritoimisto Enmac Oy 1.54.01 1.53.08
243 Hupi 16km 987 Henri Tuomela 1.54.04 1.51.47
244 Hupi 16km 1565 Vesa Katajisto Insinööritoimisto Enmac Oy 1.54.04 1.53.10
245 Hupi 16km 2862 Aleksi Kauppinen Sankarpojat JR 1.54.13 1.53.46
246 Hupi 16km 1966 Aaro-pekka Nousiainen Digita 1.54.16 1.53.04
247 Hupi 16km 978 Mauri Katajisto Team Testosteroni 1.54.17 1.53.46
248 Hupi 16km 1637 Jani Karvinen 1.54.21 1.53.10
248 Hupi 16km 1653 Antti Tornberg 1.54.21 1.53.09
250 Hupi 16km 2597 Sirpa Nyrönen 1.54.22 1.53.56
250 Hupi 16km 2596 Sanna Pulkkinen 1.54.22 1.53.57
252 Hupi 16km 2372 Antti Leinonen finnmills 1.54.26 1.54.08
253 Hupi 16km 2518 Jonne Timoskainen 1.54.26 1.54.07
253 Hupi 16km 2371 Magnus Riihimäki finnmills 1.54.26 1.54.07
255 Hupi 16km 2510 Ville Lahtinen Peräsuolijärven pyrkijät 1.54.27 1.54.18
256 Hupi 16km 2825 Tommi Valtanen 1.54.28 1.53.01
257 Hupi 16km 1093 Jenni Valonen 1.54.41 1.54.23
258 Hupi 16km 2711 Tuomo Kauppinen 1.54.44 1.54.19
258 Hupi 16km 3260 Jussi Kasurinen 1.54.44 1.54.19
260 Hupi 16km 1561 Juuso Huoviala Insinööritoimisto Enmac Oy 1.54.45 1.53.51
261 Hupi 16km 990 Meena Nikander Team Testosteroni 1.55.07 1.53.55
262 Hupi 16km 2218 Tero Martimo Team Testosteroni 1.55.08 1.53.55
263 Hupi 16km 2181 Juho Nousiainen 1.55.17 1.54.13
264 Hupi 16km 1081 Markus Välimaa 1.55.18 1.54.58
265 Hupi 16km 1059 Outi Korhonen Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 1.55.20 1.53.44
266 Hupi 16km 1239 Kirsi Piirainen 1.55.20 1.54.33
267 Hupi 16km 2172 Pauli Isoaho 1.55.20 1.53.44
268 Hupi 16km 2811 Mikko Luurila 1.55.22 1.54.53
269 Hupi 16km 2812 Petri Weckström 1.55.23 1.54.53
270 Hupi 16km 2080 Jyri Leppilahti Heissan Bönder! 1.55.39 1.54.53
271 Hupi 16km 2051 Hannu Valo Vaisala Runs 1.55.41 1.54.40
272 Hupi 16km 3014 Esko Tähtinen 1.55.47 1.55.05
272 Hupi 16km 1011 Miikka Ovaska 1.55.47 1.55.05
274 Hupi 16km 839 Juhani Lahdelma Nurmi Porat 1.55.47 1.53.55
275 Hupi 16km 2791 Matti Ahokas nurmiporat 1.55.49 1.53.57
276 Hupi 16km 2082 Juha Santala Heissan Bönder! 1.55.52 1.55.06
277 Hupi 16km 1187 Mikael Kolehmainen 1.55.53 1.55.01
278 Hupi 16km 1385 Juhani Nuutinen Cygate Oy 1.55.57 1.55.25
279 Hupi 16km 1386 Matti Nikula Cygate Oy 1.55.57 1.55.26
280 Hupi 16km 2813 Lauri Vuoristo 1.55.58 1.55.37
281 Hupi 16km 2815 Tero Lyytikkä 1.55.59 1.55.37
282 Hupi 16km 3217 Timo Liuski 1.56.00 1.55.24
283 Hupi 16km 2816 Marko Vattulainen 1.56.03 1.55.40
284 Hupi 16km 1018 Tomi Bergman Bergman Bros 1.56.05 1.55.41
285 Hupi 16km 1019 Kari Bergman Bergman Bros 1.56.06 1.55.43
286 Hupi 16km 2332 Ilkka Ulvinen Profiler 1.56.12 1.55.19
287 Hupi 16km 1012 Roni Bergman Bergman Bros 1.56.13 1.55.46
288 Hupi 16km 2850 Caspar Adams 1.56.15 1.55.01
289 Hupi 16km 2740 Janne Kuloheimo 1.56.15 1.55.01
290 Hupi 16km 1905 Richard Johansson B.Boli 1.56.19 1.55.44
291 Hupi 16km 1907 Robin Johansson B.Boli 1.56.19 1.55.46
292 Hupi 16km 1906 Rasmus Johansson B.Boli 1.56.19 1.55.45
293 Hupi 16km 2516 Mikhail Panov TEAM BRIDGESTONE 1.56.24 1.54.47
294 Hupi 16km 2592 Ville Järveläinen TEAM BRIDGESTONE 1.56.24 1.54.47
295 Hupi 16km 1576 Tommi Mustonen Kirnauskis 2.0 Oy 1.56.26 1.54.40
296 Hupi 16km 1981 Antti Lahtinen Pehmeät jänikset 1.56.26 1.55.34
297 Hupi 16km 2312 Jussi Tamminen 1.56.38 1.55.57
298 Hupi 16km 988 Kimmo Kaunisto 1.56.41 1.56.35
299 Hupi 16km 2400 Robert Hildén Prakticum 1.56.41 1.55.09
300 Hupi 16km 1108 Jonas Saarinen 1.56.42 1.56.00
301 Hupi 16km 1185 Juho Järvinen Team Tättädää 1.56.43 1.55.19
302 Hupi 16km 1618 Juha Lanteri Team tättädää 1.56.43 1.55.19
303 Hupi 16km 1274 Aleksi Rojas Team Tättädää 1.56.46 1.55.22
303 Hupi 16km 1036 Jaakko Ilvonen BOSE RUN 1.56.46 1.56.09
305 Hupi 16km 1626 Jyrki Karhu Team Tättädää 1.56.49 1.55.25
306 Hupi 16km 1182 Paavo Heiskanen Team Tättädää 1.56.50 1.55.26
307 Hupi 16km 1391 Aki Nordlund Cygate Oy 1.56.51 1.56.21
308 Hupi 16km 1498 Juuso Pykälistö RennoxPoint 1.56.58 1.55.40
309 Hupi 16km 1497 Susanna Mylly RennoxPoint 1.56.58 1.55.41
310 Hupi 16km 1619 Jukka Karhu Team Tättädää 1.57.00 1.55.35
311 Hupi 16km 1513 Mikko Rinne 1.57.02 1.56.48
312 Hupi 16km 1698 Ilkka Oksanen HIPKO on the Run 1.57.04 1.56.28
313 Hupi 16km 1446 Mikko Laitinen 1.57.07 1.56.33
314 Hupi 16km 1470 Anna Järvisalo Liikuntastudio Pop 1.57.08 1.56.56
315 Hupi 16km 2843 Juho Poikkeus 1.57.10 1.55.42
316 Hupi 16km 2832 Matti Viitanen 1.57.11 1.55.42
317 Hupi 16km 2786 Anu Ruotsalainen 1.57.13 1.56.15
318 Hupi 16km 981 Antti Korhonen PulseON 1.57.15 1.56.33
319 Hupi 16km 1835 Lauri Nummela Team stondis 1.57.29 1.56.20
320 Hupi 16km 2130 Marko Ojala ISS/Hakkilan Team 1.57.30 1.55.27
321 Hupi 16km 1597 Tero Räty ISS Palvelut/Hakkilantiimi 1.57.30 1.55.28
322 Hupi 16km 1484 Markku Suominen 1.57.31 1.57.18
323 Hupi 16km 1004 Anna-lena Wiik 1.57.31 1.57.16
323 Hupi 16km 1474 Nanna-maria Nurminen LiikuntaStudio Pop 1.57.31 1.57.18
325 Hupi 16km 1473 Markku Nurminen LiikuntaStudio Pop 1.57.31 1.57.18
326 Hupi 16km 1279 Marjaana Jaakonsaari 1.57.32 1.56.24
327 Hupi 16km 1836 Ossi Lehtelä Team stondis 1.57.33 15.00.43
328 Hupi 16km 1838 Miikka Lammela 1.57.33 1.57.12
329 Hupi 16km 1837 Elli Pärssinen 1.57.34 1.57.13
330 Hupi 16km 1705 Jarkko Väre 1.57.38 1.55.47
331 Hupi 16km 1560 Juho Saarela Insinööritoimisto Enmac Oy 1.57.43 1.56.48
332 Hupi 16km 1388 Ullariikka Baldauf Cygate Oy 1.57.43 1.57.17
333 Hupi 16km 1800 Juhani Lehtonen 1.57.45 1.56.43
334 Hupi 16km 1350 Auli Ruuska 1.57.47 1.56.08
335 Hupi 16km 1362 Merle Kuoppala Cygate Oy 1.57.49 1.57.20
336 Hupi 16km 1842 Leo Niemi team stondis 1.57.53 1.56.44
337 Hupi 16km 2762 Riikka Lindberg 1.57.56 1.57.14
338 Hupi 16km 2623 Heli Raittinen Team Sukellus-Hossa 1.57.56 1.57.48
339 Hupi 16km 2622 Erkki Puuperä Team Sukellus-Hossa 1.57.57 1.57.47
340 Hupi 16km 1449 Reetta Myllylä Liikuntastudio Pop 1.58.05 1.57.53
340 Hupi 16km 1450 Panu Ojamies Liikuntastudio Pop 1.58.05 1.57.53
342 Hupi 16km 2784 Tuulia Virta 1.58.05 1.56.38
343 Hupi 16km 2752 Minna Viitanen 1.58.05 1.56.38
344 Hupi 16km 2196 Timo Lautamatti Dippers adventures 1.58.06 1.57.18
345 Hupi 16km 2187 Altti Näsi Dippers Adventures 1.58.07 1.57.18
346 Hupi 16km 1952 Miikka Einsalo Kirkkonummen Hoi Jeon Moo Sool 1.58.07 1.57.13
347 Hupi 16km 2083 Henri Aro Heissan Bönder! 1.58.08 1.57.22
348 Hupi 16km 2535 Rami Aavasalo 1.58.10 1.58.01
349 Hupi 16km 1788 Petteri Herranen TukkaHumalat 1.58.15 1.55.38
350 Hupi 16km 1939 Kim Martin nxy 1.58.32 1.58.04
351 Hupi 16km 1940 Olli Voutilainen nxy 1.58.33 1.58.06
352 Hupi 16km 1569 Elina Keskisarja 1.58.36 1.56.28
353 Hupi 16km 2188 Juha-pekka Ruohonen 1.58.36 1.57.57
354 Hupi 16km 1493 Jyri Pajamo Reslink Solutions Oy 1.58.39 1.57.11
355 Hupi 16km 1494 Jukka Hautala Reslink Solutions Oy 1.58.39 1.57.11
356 Hupi 16km 2718 Ilari Siirtola 1.58.43 1.57.26
357 Hupi 16km 808 Sami Peltonen 1.58.44 1.57.33
358 Hupi 16km 1598 Ella Hyvärinen 1.58.45 1.56.38
359 Hupi 16km 1807 Ville Toivonen 1.58.49 1.58.03
360 Hupi 16km 2719 Antti Kangasperko 1.58.53 1.57.35
361 Hupi 16km 1345 Ann-mari Bergström 1.59.04 1.58.24
362 Hupi 16km 875 Jukka Rinta-luoma 1.59.11 1.57.53
363 Hupi 16km 2647 Silas Järvinen Siriuksen samurait 1.59.20 1.58.06
364 Hupi 16km 2700 Mikko Leminen Siriuksen samurait 1.59.24 1.58.10
365 Hupi 16km 968 Pekka Lepistö 1.59.26 1.58.43
366 Hupi 16km 2461 Toni Leistola Team Itkurunkkaus 1.59.30 1.58.44
367 Hupi 16km 1452 Claes Hellsten 1.59.36 1.58.07
368 Hupi 16km 927 Joni Auvinen 1.59.37 1.58.56
369 Hupi 16km 3212 Milla Engström ASICS 1.59.41 1.59.23
370 Hupi 16km 2010 Janne Tiainen 1.59.43 1.58.11
371 Hupi 16km 2856 Jones Pohjanvuori Sankarpojat 1.59.45 1.59.19
372 Hupi 16km 2722 Marko Merkkiniemi Tmi Nikkerman 1.59.45 1.57.13
373 Hupi 16km 2721 Mikko Päivinen Tmi Nikkerman 1.59.45 1.57.13
374 Hupi 16km 2720 Jari Selkälä Tmi Nikkerman 1.59.45 1.57.14
375 Hupi 16km 1162 Perttu Poikonen MyyräKuninkaat 1.59.47 1.57.59
376 Hupi 16km 2322 Matti Hollanti 1.59.48 1.58.12
377 Hupi 16km 2612 Arttu Mikkola 1.59.51 1.58.45
378 Hupi 16km 1568 Marko Mononen 1.59.51 1.58.44
379 Hupi 16km 2526 Mikko Oksanen 1.59.54 1.58.38
380 Hupi 16km 1407 Jukka Levo Support Rings 1.59.58 1.59.13
381 Hupi 16km 1384 Tomi Raittinen Cygate Oy 2.00.04 1.59.32
382 Hupi 16km 960 Ville Taponen 2.00.05 1.59.05
383 Hupi 16km 2621 Antti Ursin 2.00.12 2.00.00
384 Hupi 16km 2185 Jani Koistinen 2.00.14 1.57.36
385 Hupi 16km 1778 Jyri Rantasalo 2.00.33 1.59.27
386 Hupi 16km 2321 Eeva Mikkola 2.00.33 1.59.39
386 Hupi 16km 2173 Hilla Peromaa 2.00.33 1.59.38
388 Hupi 16km 2212 Henri Stenroos 2.00.54 1.59.53
389 Hupi 16km 2481 Marek Dorota 2.00.59 2.00.03
390 Hupi 16km 2050 Ilkka Hyypiä Hosioiskorpi 2.01.04 2.00.25
391 Hupi 16km 1381 Ville Luoto Cygate Oy 2.01.12 2.00.49
392 Hupi 16km 3263 Heikki Kauppinen 2.01.15 1.59.52
393 Hupi 16km 2285 Janette Vuorinen 2.01.19 2.00.54
394 Hupi 16km 1106 Petra Korhonen 2.01.20 2.00.56
395 Hupi 16km 1044 Markku Illikainen 2.01.20 2.00.02
396 Hupi 16km 1029 Timo Mäkelä 2.01.20 2.00.01
397 Hupi 16km 2180 Timo Husso 2.01.21 2.01.19
398 Hupi 16km 1811 Arto Hovi VP Klubi 2.01.23 2.00.21
399 Hupi 16km 863 Joni Vuohtoniemi 2.01.27 2.01.25
400 Hupi 16km 1293 Milla Kerttula 2.01.28 2.01.15
401 Hupi 16km 1509 Sari Häkkinen Liikuntastudio Pop 2.01.28 2.01.16
402 Hupi 16km 2652 Nanna Koivisto 2.01.29 1.59.46
403 Hupi 16km 2327 Joni Liukkonen 2.01.31 2.01.04
404 Hupi 16km 3269 Hunter Treseder 2.01.32 2.00.14
405 Hupi 16km 3268 Alisa DiCaprio 2.01.32 2.00.14
406 Hupi 16km 1302 Jaakko Suvanto 2.01.32 2.00.49
407 Hupi 16km 1233 Petra Sieppo 2.01.34 2.00.37
408 Hupi 16km 1271 Ville Oksanen Los Bastardos 2.01.34 2.00.19
409 Hupi 16km 1196 Janne Koivuniemi Los Bastardos 2.01.35 2.00.20
410 Hupi 16km 1708 Henrik Kaila Los Bastardos 2.01.35 2.00.18
411 Hupi 16km 1601 Turkka Vuorela 2.01.35 2.00.24
412 Hupi 16km 1205 Liisa Östring 2.01.40 2.00.38
413 Hupi 16km 2157 Milla Kuurto 2.01.41 2.00.19
414 Hupi 16km 1665 Mikko Ahonen 2.01.41 2.00.34
415 Hupi 16km 2559 Katri Kulomäki 2.01.42 2.00.48
416 Hupi 16km 2821 Tapio Erholtz HMAC 2.01.45 2.00.27
417 Hupi 16km 1111 Sanna Komonen 2.01.48 2.00.51
418 Hupi 16km 2760 Ilkka Manninen Raajariko(o)t 2.01.52 2.00.11
419 Hupi 16km 2463 Tuomas Rönkä Raajariko(o)t 2.01.52 2.00.11
420 Hupi 16km 1035 Pekka Reijonen E - Kiinteistot Oy 2.02.01 2.01.19
421 Hupi 16km 1034 Tuomas Tahvanainen E - Kiinteistot Oy 2.02.01 2.01.20
422 Hupi 16km 2739 Salla Kyhälä 2.02.04 2.01.04
423 Hupi 16km 2714 Petri Palo 2.02.06 2.00.00
424 Hupi 16km 2508 Tuomas Piepponen 2.02.06 2.00.00
425 Hupi 16km 2820 Elina Terävä HMAC 2.02.12 2.00.52
426 Hupi 16km 1700 Christoffer Fredriksson nsu 2.02.19 2.01.24
427 Hupi 16km 1699 Marcus Fredriksson nsu 2.02.19 2.01.26
428 Hupi 16km 1985 Juha Vaara 2.02.23 2.02.01
429 Hupi 16km 1554 Niklas Sipponen Sulanpyyntäjät 2.02.25 2.00.35
430 Hupi 16km 2686 Jenny Juusola 2.02.25 2.02.02
431 Hupi 16km 885 Juha Liljeblom 2.02.32 2.01.30
432 Hupi 16km 2837 Simo Jämsén 2.02.37 2.01.40
433 Hupi 16km 2838 Veera Heinonen 2.02.37 2.01.39
434 Hupi 16km 1759 Kari Vironen 2.02.37 2.01.16
435 Hupi 16km 1754 Mikko Koskinen 2.02.38 2.01.16
436 Hupi 16km 2460 Jani Peltola 2.02.38 2.02.22
437 Hupi 16km 2729 Kari Lahtinen 2.02.43 2.02.23
438 Hupi 16km 1695 Kari Kainulainen 2.02.43 2.02.05
439 Hupi 16km 1421 Jarkko Väänänen 2.02.56 2.02.33
440 Hupi 16km 1748 Mikael Aspfors KaHeLiKuRa 2.03.06 2.02.50
441 Hupi 16km 1745 Janne Puumala KaHeLiKuRa 2.03.06 2.02.52
442 Hupi 16km 2182 Tuomas Ruponen 2.03.08 2.00.48
443 Hupi 16km 1533 Kaisa Suvanto 2.03.08 2.01.49
444 Hupi 16km 932 Eija Miettinen 2.03.10 2.02.37
445 Hupi 16km 797 Mika Auvinen 2.03.13 2.02.32
446 Hupi 16km 830 Tomi Heinonen 2.03.15 2.02.30
447 Hupi 16km 831 Kimmo Ruuth 2.03.15 2.02.31
448 Hupi 16km 2800 Janne Lahtinen 2.03.20 2.02.31
448 Hupi 16km 2801 Markus Pyöriä 2.03.20 2.02.31
450 Hupi 16km 2852 Jonas Laitinen 2.03.22 2.02.24
451 Hupi 16km 2530 Jaakko Lähdesmäki Helsingin Törkymöykyt 2.03.28 2.02.54
452 Hupi 16km 962 Jaakko Keskitalo 2.03.29 2.03.21
453 Hupi 16km 2650 Julian Seppänen 2.03.32 2.02.16
454 Hupi 16km 2206 J-p Pohjola Diablos 2.03.33 2.02.19
455 Hupi 16km 1954 Juuso Inkinen Idän Pikajuna 2.03.41 2.02.09
456 Hupi 16km 2558 Aura Lehtonen 2.03.47 2.02.56
457 Hupi 16km 2524 Jouni Marttila 2.03.49 2.03.04
458 Hupi 16km 1983 Roope Kuusisto 2.03.50 2.01.58
459 Hupi 16km 1211 Paula Koskinen 2.03.51 2.03.34
460 Hupi 16km 1479 Leo Hartikainen 2.03.51 2.03.38
461 Hupi 16km 3250 Jukka Liimatainen Fristads 2.03.51 2.02.52
462 Hupi 16km 2325 Mika Väänänen Fristads 2.03.52 2.02.58
463 Hupi 16km 3257 Jan Ahlroth 2.03.55 2.03.10
464 Hupi 16km 3219 Mika Forsblom 2.04.05 2.03.20
465 Hupi 16km 1251 Minna Hyrsky 2.04.07 2.03.36
466 Hupi 16km 1660 Ville Myller 2.04.08 2.02.55
467 Hupi 16km 2140 Minna Tahvanainen Kappa Keijut 2.04.14 2.03.03
468 Hupi 16km 2213 Annika Suuronen Kappakeijut 2.04.15 2.03.04
469 Hupi 16km 2366 Janne Hahko 2.04.18 2.02.14
470 Hupi 16km 2367 Jukka Hämäläinen 2.04.18 2.02.14
471 Hupi 16km 2365 Tapani Salminen 2.04.18 2.02.15
472 Hupi 16km 1651 Aatos Grip RiUSuk 2.04.18 2.01.58
473 Hupi 16km 2131 Matti Ahola RATMA 2.04.23 2.02.42
474 Hupi 16km 2133 Melina Lempinen RATMA 2.04.23 2.02.40
475 Hupi 16km 925 Jani Hakkarainen Vaajakosken Pamaus 2.04.26 2.03.22
476 Hupi 16km 2045 Joonas Paasolainen 2.04.27 2.03.24
477 Hupi 16km 2763 Anu Hurme 2.04.31 2.03.51
478 Hupi 16km 1843 Mikko Järvinen P-TIIMI 2.04.32 2.03.42
479 Hupi 16km 1246 Anssi Tikka 2.04.34 2.02.51
480 Hupi 16km 2415 Topi Iivonen 2.04.37 2.03.20
481 Hupi 16km 2119 Janne Seppälä Vaaljoki Racing Team 2.04.42 2.03.24
482 Hupi 16km 2118 Jussi Seppälä Vaaljoki Racing Team 2.04.43 2.03.26
483 Hupi 16km 2536 Aappo Niikko 2.04.43 2.03.59
484 Hupi 16km 2601 Lauri Lepänkoski 2.04.47 2.03.26
485 Hupi 16km 1588 Vesa Viljamaa P-Tiimi 2.04.48 2.03.59
486 Hupi 16km 2047 Janne Broman 2.04.49 2.03.19
487 Hupi 16km 1042 Pentti Perunka 2.04.50 2.04.41
488 Hupi 16km 1462 Cilla Björkqvist 2.04.52 2.04.22
489 Hupi 16km 3265 Mark Voit 2.04.52 2.04.22
490 Hupi 16km 1944 Maarit Erola 2.04.54 2.03.29
491 Hupi 16km 2256 Joona Puupponen 2.04.55 2.04.13
492 Hupi 16km 1290 Pauliina Mäkinen Mobra 2.04.56 2.04.21
493 Hupi 16km 2066 Kim Morelius 2.04.57 2.04.24
494 Hupi 16km 1727 Topi Tuurela Team Stondis 2.04.58 2.03.49
495 Hupi 16km 2628 Juha Hokkinen 2.05.04 2.03.49
496 Hupi 16km 1587 Lasse Järvinen P-TIIMI 2.05.04 2.04.15
497 Hupi 16km 2629 Waltteri Havola 2.05.05 2.03.51
498 Hupi 16km 1469 Kaj Hirvaskari TEAM BRIDGESTONE 2.05.09 2.03.37
499 Hupi 16km 2348 Anton Hentinen TEAM BRIDGESTONE 2.05.09 2.03.36
500 Hupi 16km 1984 Ari Kuusisto 2.05.13 2.03.21
501 Hupi 16km 2122 Riku Takala Vaaljoki Racing Team 2.05.16 2.03.59
502 Hupi 16km 2002 Konsta Korhonen 2.05.17 2.05.00
502 Hupi 16km 2666 Panu Tuunainen 2.05.17 2.05.00
502 Hupi 16km 2563 Juhani Salminen 2.05.17 2.04.59
505 Hupi 16km 2120 Tatu Seppälä Vaaljoki Racing Team 2.05.18 2.04.00
506 Hupi 16km 3211 Katariina Raitio ASICS 2.05.25 2.05.06
507 Hupi 16km 2048 Melissa Stenberg 2.05.25 2.04.43
507 Hupi 16km 1230 Jukka Jalovaara Team Ämpäri 2.05.25 2.04.02
509 Hupi 16km 2428 Tapio Seppänen Hakalanmäen Ryhti 2.05.25 2.03.59
509 Hupi 16km 2598 Viivi Huusko 2.05.25 2.04.43
511 Hupi 16km 2756 Heikki Rauatmaa Jukka ja Pojat 2.05.31 2.04.02
512 Hupi 16km 2754 Pekka Sirviö Jukka ja Pojat 2.05.32 2.04.02
513 Hupi 16km 2723 Marko Saarinen Tmi Nikkerman 2.05.44 2.03.12
514 Hupi 16km 1917 Armi Lehikoinen 2.05.44 2.05.07
515 Hupi 16km 1083 Tanja Niininen 2.05.51 2.04.51
516 Hupi 16km 1247 Markku Luokkala 2.05.51 2.04.51
517 Hupi 16km 1248 Virve Nieminen FIFA 2.05.53 2.05.19
518 Hupi 16km 2728 Suvi Koivisto FIFA 2.05.53 2.05.22
518 Hupi 16km 2841 Csaba Sáránszky Team HungAry 2.05.53 2.03.31
520 Hupi 16km 2148 Tuukka Pontela The Canadian Club Douping Team 2.06.04 2.05.10
521 Hupi 16km 2026 Arttu Lappi Hannes Snellman Attorneys Ltd 2.06.08 2.04.22
522 Hupi 16km 2032 Antti Kuha Hannes Snellman Attorneys Ltd 2.06.08 2.04.23
522 Hupi 16km 2029 Mathias Eriksson Hannes Snellman Attorneys Ltd 2.06.08 2.04.26
522 Hupi 16km 2028 Tiina Kerttula Hannes Snellman Attorneys Ltd 2.06.08 2.04.21
525 Hupi 16km 2027 Anders Floman Hannes Snellman Attorneys Ltd 2.06.08 2.04.25
526 Hupi 16km 2031 Linda Magnusson Hannes Snellman Attorneys Ltd 2.06.08 2.04.21
527 Hupi 16km 2604 Vesa elias Ruokonen 2.06.16 2.05.32
528 Hupi 16km 1238 Petri Piirainen 2.06.18 2.05.31
529 Hupi 16km 1282 Toni Teittinen 2.06.19 2.04.30
530 Hupi 16km 1915 Mikko Rytkönen 2.06.19 2.04.30
530 Hupi 16km 1236 Outi Piirainen 2.06.19 2.05.32
532 Hupi 16km 1772 Sami Heikkinen 2.06.20 2.05.20
533 Hupi 16km 1164 Erki Pelgonen MyyräKuninkaat 2.06.22 2.04.35
534 Hupi 16km 1166 Pekka Komulainen MyyräKuninkaat 2.06.22 2.04.32
535 Hupi 16km 1159 Marko Sonninen MyyräKuninkaat 2.06.22 2.04.33
536 Hupi 16km 1869 Tauno Oberst Team Tamminen 2.06.23 2.04.46
537 Hupi 16km 1862 Matti Moisio 2.06.24 2.04.29
538 Hupi 16km 2138 Katja Piirainen F-K11 2.06.26 2.04.06
539 Hupi 16km 1750 Tiia-mari Karppinen F-K11 2.06.26 2.04.08
540 Hupi 16km 2833 Ari Aittoniemi Ajuri 2.06.33 2.05.33
541 Hupi 16km 2151 Asko Hokkanen The Canadian Club Douping Team 2.06.34 2.05.40
542 Hupi 16km 806 Aaro Romppanen 2.06.34 2.05.36
543 Hupi 16km 1243 Päivi Mäkirinta 2.06.43 2.05.37
544 Hupi 16km 1337 Jussi Taipale 2.06.58 2.05.26
545 Hupi 16km 1334 Sakari Järvelä 2.07.00 2.05.27
546 Hupi 16km 2641 Jouni Salmirinne 2.07.01 2.04.38
547 Hupi 16km 2646 Lotta Heikkeri Siriuksen samurait 2.07.02 2.05.49
548 Hupi 16km 2649 Jukka Hurme Siriuksen samurait 2.07.04 2.05.50
549 Hupi 16km 2046 J-p Nurminen 2.07.10 2.05.33
550 Hupi 16km 2648 Juha Koljonen Siriuksen samurait 2.07.11 2.05.56
551 Hupi 16km 897 Jaana Heikkinen 2.07.11 2.06.14
552 Hupi 16km 2225 Janne Rintala 2.07.12 2.06.06
553 Hupi 16km 2171 Pasi Vehmala 2.07.14 2.06.08
554 Hupi 16km 2170 Marko Häkkinen 2.07.14 2.06.08
555 Hupi 16km 1317 Pauli Klemetti 2.07.16 2.05.38
556 Hupi 16km 2209 Arto Lappalainen 2.07.16 2.05.35
556 Hupi 16km 1316 Joona Roth 2.07.16 2.05.38
558 Hupi 16km 1411 Matti Jurvanen MC Munapäät 2.07.27 2.05.33
559 Hupi 16km 1410 Tuomo Leinonen MC Munapäät 2.07.27 2.05.32
560 Hupi 16km 2193 Tommi Varjonen ratma 2.07.32 2.05.53
561 Hupi 16km 2630 Veronika Acs 2.07.39 2.06.40
562 Hupi 16km 2807 Risto Hyypiö Droit 2.07.40 2.06.57
563 Hupi 16km 1703 Hanna-riikka Vänskä 2.07.40 2.06.43
564 Hupi 16km 1499 Ulla Paasikallio 2.07.41 2.06.43
565 Hupi 16km 1434 Veli Saarinen UNSAFE 2.07.41 2.05.04
566 Hupi 16km 1336 Jussi Salmi 2.07.45 2.06.12
567 Hupi 16km 1930 Jonathan Himberg VV-Autotalot Hki 2.07.47 2.05.46
568 Hupi 16km 2224 Mika Uusi-seppälä 2.07.47 2.06.40
569 Hupi 16km 2245 Lasse Heinonen 2.07.49 2.05.29
570 Hupi 16km 2243 Eeva Virtanen 2.07.52 2.06.30
571 Hupi 16km 2246 Sanna Miettinen 2.07.52 2.06.31
572 Hupi 16km 2132 Tero Ranta RATMA 2.07.53 2.06.13
573 Hupi 16km 2697 Tero Viertola 2.07.54 2.06.42
574 Hupi 16km 1593 Satu Stenfors 2.07.54 2.05.38
575 Hupi 16km 1861 Timo Luntama 2.07.55 2.06.01
576 Hupi 16km 918 Iiro Yli-viikari 2.07.57 2.06.04
577 Hupi 16km 803 Marko Tervanen 2.07.57 2.05.57
578 Hupi 16km 2005 Henri Piirilä 2.07.58 2.07.57
579 Hupi 16km 994 Henri Luiro 2.08.06 2.07.44
580 Hupi 16km 1309 Anne Rönkkö Bestseller 2.08.09 2.07.32
581 Hupi 16km 1894 Miiro Sahinoja 2.08.13 2.07.27
582 Hupi 16km 1761 Topi Valtakoski Excenta Oy 2.08.23 2.05.53
583 Hupi 16km 2627 Mauri Pulkkinen 2.08.24 2.05.46
584 Hupi 16km 2309 Saku-petteri Pulkkinen Team Future 2.08.28 2.07.11
584 Hupi 16km 2021 Mårten Povenius Team Future 2.08.28 2.07.11
586 Hupi 16km 2275 Jussi Väisänen NCC Team Falcon 2.08.30 2.07.29
587 Hupi 16km 2272 Jyrki Tallila NCC Team Falcon 2.08.31 2.07.29
588 Hupi 16km 2274 Antti Virtanen NCC Team Falcon 2.08.31 2.07.29
589 Hupi 16km 2166 Tuukka Linjala Excenta Oy 2.08.33 2.06.07
590 Hupi 16km 1573 Noora Iloranta Kirnauskis 2.0 Oy 2.08.33 2.06.47
591 Hupi 16km 834 Aki Koiranen 2.08.48 2.07.59
592 Hupi 16km 1756 Asta Smeds Ranska 2.08.54 2.06.18
593 Hupi 16km 1291 Simo Kajalainen 2.08.58 2.07.47
594 Hupi 16km 1292 Aki Laakkonen 2.08.58 2.07.47
595 Hupi 16km 1146 Olavi Haapalainen Kaukkarin Pantterit 2.08.58 2.08.05
596 Hupi 16km 1145 Eine Haapalainen Kaukkarin Pantterit 2.08.59 2.08.05
597 Hupi 16km 1398 Jyri Kesäläinen sulan pyyntäjät 2.09.06 15.12.16
598 Hupi 16km 998 Niina Paldanius Fönda NiceTeam 2.09.10 2.08.33
599 Hupi 16km 934 Matts Silvonen Prakticum Reunion Run 2.09.20 2.08.09
600 Hupi 16km 1697 Janne Ahtoniemi WiiRan! 2.09.28 2.08.38
601 Hupi 16km 2346 Jukka Meri TEAM BRIDGESTONE 2.09.29 2.07.57
602 Hupi 16km 1679 Janne Saarinen WiiRan! 2.09.30 2.08.35
603 Hupi 16km 2284 Teemu Cederqvist 2.09.40 2.08.15
604 Hupi 16km 1241 Vesa Turunen 2.09.40 2.08.16
605 Hupi 16km 1176 Tiina Käpylä NouLa 2.09.42 2.08.18
606 Hupi 16km 2602 Mats Berglund 2.09.42 2.08.16
607 Hupi 16km 1240 Erika Uotila 2.09.43 2.08.20
608 Hupi 16km 2093 Oula Cederqvist 2.09.45 2.08.19
609 Hupi 16km 2848 Tuomo Härmä 2.09.48 2.08.22
610 Hupi 16km 2464 Janne Hämäläinen Raajariko(o)t 2.09.49 2.08.06
611 Hupi 16km 2462 Marko Ulvila Raajariko(o)t 2.09.49 2.08.07
612 Hupi 16km 1987 Juha Simolin 2.09.50 2.08.07
613 Hupi 16km 1382 Aku Aho Cygate Oy 2.09.51 2.09.19
614 Hupi 16km 1310 Giulio Cagnetti Bestseller 2.09.52 2.09.14
615 Hupi 16km 2789 Sari Koponen 2.09.59 2.08.36
616 Hupi 16km 1216 Veli-matti Kuhanen Team Alapäänkoittajat 2.10.06 2.09.42
617 Hupi 16km 2640 Olli-jussi Makkonen 2.10.06 2.07.43
617 Hupi 16km 1373 Masi Takamäki Cygate Oy 2.10.06 2.09.39
619 Hupi 16km 1235 Samuel Tenhunen 2.10.17 2.09.24
620 Hupi 16km 3248 Jouni Saarinen 2.10.20 2.07.56
621 Hupi 16km 2391 Erkko Klemetti WiiRan 2.10.22 2.09.24
622 Hupi 16km 2653 Titta Kinnunen 2.10.22 2.08.53
623 Hupi 16km 2654 Maria Seppänen 2.10.23 2.08.52
624 Hupi 16km 3206 Nea Helenius 2.10.23 15.13.33
625 Hupi 16km 1124 Taavi Leinikka Kakolan Karkurit 2.10.30 2.09.34
626 Hupi 16km 1022 Jenni Mannila Kakolan karkurit 2.10.30 2.09.35
627 Hupi 16km 1021 Petri Mannila Kakolan karkurit 2.10.30 2.09.35
628 Hupi 16km 970 Mikko Miettinen 2.10.34 2.09.06
629 Hupi 16km 1413 Niko Nordström Kauniaisten kaupunki 2.10.54 2.08.58
630 Hupi 16km 1412 Minna Rautio Kauniaisten kaupunki 2.10.54 2.08.58
631 Hupi 16km 1765 Seppo Silvanto Excenta Oy 2.10.55 2.08.28
632 Hupi 16km 874 Niko Makkonen 2.10.56 2.10.41
633 Hupi 16km 2544 Pasi Wallenius kamppailukeskus 2.10.57 2.10.09
634 Hupi 16km 2681 Maria Kärkkäinen Fix U hierontapalvelut 2.10.57 2.10.40
635 Hupi 16km 2089 Juha Saarisilta 2.11.02 2.09.41
636 Hupi 16km 2097 Aleksi Saarisilta 2.11.05 2.09.43
637 Hupi 16km 2288 Nina Häggman 2.11.05 2.09.43
638 Hupi 16km 2323 Niklas Heiska 2.11.11 2.09.36
639 Hupi 16km 1592 Pauliina Rahkonen 2.11.12 2.10.29
640 Hupi 16km 3235 Tiina Mäntylä Rockettes 2.11.14 2.09.04
641 Hupi 16km 3232 Jaana Karevuo Rockettes 2.11.14 2.09.03
642 Hupi 16km 2787 Seppo S 2.11.24 2.09.54
643 Hupi 16km 1848 Matti Rantalainen 2.11.34 2.10.41
644 Hupi 16km 1849 Katariina Kiviniemi 2.11.35 2.10.40
645 Hupi 16km 2159 Tuukka Ahoniemi Saku-Tek Oy 2.11.36 2.09.19
646 Hupi 16km 1045 Anna Kumpulainen Boogiemimmit 2.11.41 2.09.53
647 Hupi 16km 1369 Alex Nylund Cygate Oy 2.11.41 2.11.14
648 Hupi 16km 3201 Maaret Lindberg 2.11.42 2.09.52
649 Hupi 16km 2320 Minna Hurskainen boogiemimmit 2.11.46 2.09.57
650 Hupi 16km 1063 Roope Vilmi Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 2.11.49 2.10.12
651 Hupi 16km 1680 Maarit Parantainen WiiRan! 2.11.54 2.10.59
652 Hupi 16km 1047 Hanna Ahtiainen Boogiemuijat 2.11.55 2.10.06
653 Hupi 16km 2703 Seppo Asikainen Kouvolan soutajat 2.12.01 2.11.17
654 Hupi 16km 2702 Osmo Asikainen 2.12.01 2.11.18
655 Hupi 16km 1289 Tiiu Toijala 2.12.04 2.10.29
656 Hupi 16km 1275 Pekka Makkonen Team Äss 2.12.05 2.10.57
656 Hupi 16km 1276 Laura Tuurala Team Äss 2.12.05 2.10.58
658 Hupi 16km 1135 Anssi Niukkanen 2.12.06 2.11.07
659 Hupi 16km 1819 Jarkko Suojoki 2.12.07 2.11.06
660 Hupi 16km 1961 Katri Loukonen team äss 2.12.07 2.11.00
661 Hupi 16km 2351 Marjo Terhosalo Team Äss 2.12.09 2.11.02
662 Hupi 16km 1663 Jarno Salosaari 2.12.11 2.11.33
663 Hupi 16km 1639 Niko Pohjonen 2.12.11 2.11.36
664 Hupi 16km 1774 Tero Nissinen 2.12.12 2.11.36
665 Hupi 16km 1855 Anthony Harri 2.12.18 2.09.52
666 Hupi 16km 1502 Anni Nippala 2.12.18 2.11.21
667 Hupi 16km 1681 Meri Liukkonen WiiRan! 2.12.19 2.11.24
668 Hupi 16km 2730 Henrik Ämmälä 2.12.23 2.11.48
669 Hupi 16km 1383 Henry Häkkinen Cygate Oy 2.12.32 2.11.59
670 Hupi 16km 1024 Virpi Jonson 2.12.34 2.11.35
671 Hupi 16km 1897 Sakari Kungas 2.12.34 2.11.48
672 Hupi 16km 1025 Soili Vesanen 2.12.35 2.11.35
673 Hupi 16km 3221 Kasper Kahila 2.12.39 2.11.57
674 Hupi 16km 3222 Teemu Partanen 2.12.40 2.11.56
675 Hupi 16km 1201 Juha Hietamäki 2.12.42 2.10.57
675 Hupi 16km 1198 Mikko Heinonen 2.12.42 2.10.57
677 Hupi 16km 1199 Heikki Heinonen 2.12.43 2.10.57
677 Hupi 16km 1204 Teemu Palo 2.12.43 2.10.56
679 Hupi 16km 1200 Jarkko Rivinoja 2.12.43 2.10.59
680 Hupi 16km 1781 Kira Tiivola 2.12.50 2.10.28
681 Hupi 16km 1853 Henna Jansson 2.12.50 2.10.28
682 Hupi 16km 2107 Rami Naulo 2.12.50 2.11.51
683 Hupi 16km 3251 Ville Valkeejärvi 2.12.56 2.11.57
684 Hupi 16km 2282 Harri Sipilä 2.12.59 2.11.20
685 Hupi 16km 1935 Antti Kungas 2.13.01 2.12.14
686 Hupi 16km 3245 Meri Dow 2.13.02 2.10.39
687 Hupi 16km 3246 Marja Lampinen 2.13.04 2.10.41
688 Hupi 16km 2135 Rami Helenius 2.13.04 2.12.08
688 Hupi 16km 2136 Tiina Helenius 2.13.04 2.12.10
690 Hupi 16km 2292 Jyri Jousmäki 2.13.06 2.10.28
691 Hupi 16km 2167 Heidi Heinonen 2.13.06 2.10.28
692 Hupi 16km 2126 Jukka Viljakainen JV-Projektit Oy 2.13.07 2.12.30
693 Hupi 16km 2570 Toni Meriläinen Simonkylän raittiusseura 2.13.13 2.11.28
693 Hupi 16km 2634 Juha Nieminen Simonkylän raittiusseura 2.13.13 2.11.28
695 Hupi 16km 2255 Jukka Pokela 2.13.16 2.11.40
696 Hupi 16km 2234 Tuomo Wallén Pilippa 2.13.16 2.11.40
697 Hupi 16km 2373 Kimmo Federley pilippa 2.13.17 2.11.37
698 Hupi 16km 1370 Simo Hurttila Cygate Oy 2.13.25 2.12.51
699 Hupi 16km 2281 Petra Paajanen 2.13.26 2.11.44
700 Hupi 16km 2059 Kati Rämö 2.13.33 2.11.19
701 Hupi 16km 2060 Junu Rämö 2.13.34 2.11.20
702 Hupi 16km 1222 Ville Kaikkonen Team Taksifoorumi 2.13.43 2.12.47
703 Hupi 16km 1878 Mikko Koskinen Vilpittömät Letun Ystävät 2.13.44 2.13.22
704 Hupi 16km 1932 Esa Laitinen 2.13.46 2.11.59
705 Hupi 16km 1995 Anneli Klinga 2.13.46 2.12.00
706 Hupi 16km 1209 Mika Siivonen 2.13.49 2.11.36
707 Hupi 16km 1242 Esa Kemppainen 2.13.52 2.10.35
708 Hupi 16km 1578 Krister Kari Kirnauskis 2.0 Oy 2.13.53 2.12.07
709 Hupi 16km 2219 Harri Viitanen Team Smirna 2.14.00 2.12.46
709 Hupi 16km 2220 Pekka Kuparinen Team Smirna 2.14.00 2.12.48
711 Hupi 16km 1892 Topi Kyynäräinen Team Smirna 2.14.00 2.12.46
712 Hupi 16km 2102 Annukka Reinikainen 2.14.04 2.12.44
712 Hupi 16km 2088 Jaana Teriö 2.14.04 2.12.44
712 Hupi 16km 1669 Jari Blomgren 2.14.04 2.11.47
715 Hupi 16km 2103 Eero Saarisilta 2.14.11 2.12.49
716 Hupi 16km 1726 Tomi Sirjala Team Stondis 2.14.24 2.13.16
717 Hupi 16km 1594 Elias Kavén 2.14.25 2.12.24
717 Hupi 16km 974 Perttu Kaajava 2.14.25 2.12.22
719 Hupi 16km 1595 Jori Kota-aho 2.14.28 2.12.25
720 Hupi 16km 1854 Aleksi Vyyryläinen 2.14.37 2.14.06
721 Hupi 16km 1614 Jaana Simonen 2.14.39 2.13.20
722 Hupi 16km 2810 Tiina Harju 2.14.42 2.13.09
723 Hupi 16km 1121 Sari Tommola Mimosat 2.14.43 2.12.29
724 Hupi 16km 2757 Ari Petäjäjärvi Jukka ja Pojat 2.14.50 2.13.19
725 Hupi 16km 2753 Jukka Sirviö Jukka ja Pojat 2.14.50 2.13.19
726 Hupi 16km 1706 Hanna Kanasuo Kappa Keijut 2.15.01 2.13.50
727 Hupi 16km 3247 Heidi Kahra 2.15.15 2.12.53
728 Hupi 16km 1065 Santtu Heinonen Bananaburidogs 2.15.16 2.13.29
729 Hupi 16km 1023 Teppo Kankaanpää Los Bastardos 2.15.18 2.14.04
730 Hupi 16km 1709 Jaakko Raikaa Los Bastardos 2.15.18 2.14.05
731 Hupi 16km 1148 Sebastian Fuentes Los Bastardos 2.15.18 2.14.05
732 Hupi 16km 1408 Jukka Kujala Support Rings 2.15.19 2.14.35
733 Hupi 16km 1409 Jari Honkanen Support Rings 2.15.20 2.14.33
734 Hupi 16km 1400 Harri Salo Support Rings 2.15.20 2.14.37
735 Hupi 16km 892 Mikko Saloranta kustavin ahto 2.15.22 2.14.17
736 Hupi 16km 872 Jukka Laihonen Kustavin Ahto 2.15.22 2.14.19
737 Hupi 16km 1556 Pekka Pottonen Team Culos Sudorosos 2.15.25 2.13.26
738 Hupi 16km 1558 Markku Sulasalmi Team Culos Sudorosos 2.15.26 2.13.27
739 Hupi 16km 2824 Sami Lastula 2.15.27 2.14.17
740 Hupi 16km 1125 Miska Bloigu 2.15.28 2.13.12
741 Hupi 16km 1466 Janne Malmi Kalaliike Jussi Haanpää Oy 2.15.36 2.14.09
742 Hupi 16km 1220 Petri Siekkeli 2.15.38 2.14.52
743 Hupi 16km 1221 Jarno Tamminen 2.15.38 2.14.53
744 Hupi 16km 2252 Camilla Öhberg triangeli 2.15.41 2.15.00
745 Hupi 16km 2240 Minna Palovuori Tringeli 2.15.41 2.15.01
746 Hupi 16km 2239 Teija Partanen triangeli 2.15.41 2.15.01
747 Hupi 16km 1965 Hanna Niiranen Digita 2.15.44 2.14.40
748 Hupi 16km 798 Marja Kokko 2.15.46 2.14.42
749 Hupi 16km 3216 Erkka Hautamäki Droit 2.15.46 2.15.02
749 Hupi 16km 1352 Tuomas Kallio Droit 2.15.46 2.15.04
751 Hupi 16km 1351 Ville Brunou Droit 2.15.46 2.15.02
752 Hupi 16km 2163 Toni Tirri Saku-Tek Oy 2.15.48 2.13.31
753 Hupi 16km 1999 Pasi Huhtinen Nastolan Terä 2.15.52 2.14.27
754 Hupi 16km 1427 Mari Määttä Accenture Roadrunners 2.16.00 2.14.16
755 Hupi 16km 1870 Imre Bodi Team Tamminen 2.16.06 2.14.28
756 Hupi 16km 1710 Anselina Rantaniitty Pimpom Paja 2.16.08 2.15.33
757 Hupi 16km 1711 Noora Vänni Pimpom Paja 2.16.08 2.15.35
757 Hupi 16km 2204 Carl Wallgren Diablos 2.16.08 2.14.53
759 Hupi 16km 1058 Harri Pehkonen Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 2.16.09 2.14.34
760 Hupi 16km 1519 Samuli Lampela 2.16.11 2.14.30
761 Hupi 16km 2235 Toni Pokkinen Päijät-Hämeen Iv-asennus 2.16.16 2.15.30
762 Hupi 16km 1821 Eero Holopainen 2.16.22 2.14.02
763 Hupi 16km 2578 Mika Koivikko SuPa 2.16.25 2.14.30
764 Hupi 16km 2546 Suvi Virasoja 2.16.32 2.15.25
764 Hupi 16km 2115 Seija Pulli 2.16.32 2.15.25
766 Hupi 16km 1416 Heli Romu Hero 2.16.32 2.15.27
767 Hupi 16km 1557 Mikko Kanerva Team Culos Sudorosos 2.16.33 2.14.34
768 Hupi 16km 1088 Tanja Vänskä 2.16.36 2.16.06
769 Hupi 16km 882 Mika Jalonen kustavin ahto 2.16.45 2.15.41
770 Hupi 16km 2341 Jaakko Paukkunen Fristads 2.16.47 2.15.53
770 Hupi 16km 2331 Satu Aalto Fristads 2.16.47 2.15.53
772 Hupi 16km 2588 Michelle James International School of Helsinki 2.16.53 2.15.19
772 Hupi 16km 948 Andreas Stenroth 2.16.53 2.15.42
774 Hupi 16km 2589 Alison Quinn International School of Helsinki 2.16.53 2.15.20
775 Hupi 16km 1320 Joonas Räisälä 2.16.56 2.16.11
776 Hupi 16km 1321 Tommi Saari 2.16.56 2.16.11
777 Hupi 16km 1428 Joonas Kattilakoski 2.16.57 2.16.11
778 Hupi 16km 1712 Sanna Mäntylä Pimpom Paja 2.16.59 2.16.24
778 Hupi 16km 2742 Juuso Nisula 2.16.59 2.16.00
780 Hupi 16km 1715 Ari Kuusisto Pimpom Paja 2.16.59 2.16.26
781 Hupi 16km 2817 Mikko Eloholma 2.17.00 2.16.01
782 Hupi 16km 2450 Harry Lindström Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 2.17.03 2.14.32
783 Hupi 16km 1426 Sari Uotila Accenture Roadrunners 2.17.07 2.15.23
784 Hupi 16km 1069 Kati Laine Team AntaaPalaa 2.17.08 2.14.31
785 Hupi 16km 2238 Miia Paronen 2.17.08 2.14.33
785 Hupi 16km 1953 Sanna Saarikoski Team AntaaPalaa 2.17.08 2.14.31
787 Hupi 16km 801 Ilpo Aksela Nasbalan pariskunta 2.17.22 2.16.17
788 Hupi 16km 800 Janna Aksela Nasbalan pariskunta 2.17.22 2.16.18
789 Hupi 16km 2054 Satu Dahlqvist 2.17.23 2.15.39
790 Hupi 16km 1006 Markus Kajaste Kajaste 2.17.26 2.16.47
791 Hupi 16km 3233 Henna Penttilä Rockettes 2.17.27 2.15.16
792 Hupi 16km 3234 Anna Vuorela Rockettes 2.17.27 2.15.16
793 Hupi 16km 3231 Nina Soinio Rockettes 2.17.27 2.15.16
794 Hupi 16km 2777 Matti Laamanen X 2.17.35 2.16.06
795 Hupi 16km 3238 Retu Volkkila 2.17.35 2.16.05
796 Hupi 16km 2774 Tommi Aronranta X 2.17.37 2.16.08
797 Hupi 16km 1931 Pasi Taponen 2.17.39 2.15.43
797 Hupi 16km 2129 Jan Renman 2.17.39 2.15.43
797 Hupi 16km 2128 Janne Koskinen 2.17.39 2.15.44
800 Hupi 16km 945 Krista Puukko 2.17.40 2.15.33
801 Hupi 16km 1755 Satu Laine Kerttukerho 2.17.42 2.15.50
802 Hupi 16km 1208 Teemu Harju 2.17.44 2.17.13
803 Hupi 16km 2565 Jani Johansen JakkaraMakkara 2.17.58 2.17.16
803 Hupi 16km 2566 Markus Sipilä JakkaraMakkara 2.17.58 2.17.16
805 Hupi 16km 1785 Joni Björkman TukkaHumalat 2.18.00 2.15.23
805 Hupi 16km 1833 Jani Pitkänen Pelikaani Turpiinissa 2.18.00 2.16.49
807 Hupi 16km 1789 Tuomas Ala-luopa TukkaHumalat 2.18.00 2.15.20
808 Hupi 16km 1840 Sasu Turunen pelikaani turpiinissa 2.18.03 2.16.54
809 Hupi 16km 3244 Jukka Korhonen 2.18.05 2.16.42
810 Hupi 16km 1696 Tommi Mikkonen Pelikaani Turpiinissa 2.18.10 2.16.58
811 Hupi 16km 2670 Joel Latto 2.18.13 2.15.36
812 Hupi 16km 929 Jussi Miskala 2.18.23 2.16.42
813 Hupi 16km 1687 Henna Luoma 2.18.24 2.17.18
814 Hupi 16km 1851 Suvi Muotka 2.18.28 2.15.54
814 Hupi 16km 1858 Sami Ikonen 2.18.28 2.15.53
816 Hupi 16km 1852 Juho Tiitinen 2.18.29 2.15.53
817 Hupi 16km 1254 Eija Tarkka 2.18.30 2.17.38
818 Hupi 16km 3016 Jyrki Pyysalo 2.18.32 2.17.34
819 Hupi 16km 2477 Henna Nuorteva Tädit ja Jonna 2.18.32 2.16.35
819 Hupi 16km 2478 Kati Lehtonen Tädit ja Jonna 2.18.32 2.16.35
821 Hupi 16km 1252 Laura Stedt 2.18.33 2.17.42
822 Hupi 16km 1253 Sami Stedt 2.18.34 2.17.42
823 Hupi 16km 1893 Tommi Valve 2.18.36 2.17.27
824 Hupi 16km 1720 Markus Nyberg Kumijalat 2.18.38 2.16.13
825 Hupi 16km 1719 Sami Väisänen Kumijalat 2.18.39 2.16.15
825 Hupi 16km 1718 Juha-pekka Kuittinen Kumijalat 2.18.39 2.16.14
827 Hupi 16km 2253 Antti Kairavuo 2.18.42 2.16.46
828 Hupi 16km 2254 Lauri Veijalainen 2.18.42 2.16.45
829 Hupi 16km 1602 Johanna Pulkkinen 2.18.44 2.16.17
830 Hupi 16km 2751 Jukka Heinänen 2.18.44 2.16.17
831 Hupi 16km 2823 Ville Virtanen 2.18.45 2.16.18
832 Hupi 16km 1600 Teppo Paakki 2.18.46 2.16.18
833 Hupi 16km 1541 Jari Repo 2.18.47 2.17.04
834 Hupi 16km 1547 Joanna Laurila 2.18.47 2.17.05
835 Hupi 16km 2471 Terhi-marie Väinänen 2.18.50 2.17.15
836 Hupi 16km 1032 Matti Krusell 2.18.56 2.18.14
837 Hupi 16km 1909 Veli-matti Ruotsalainen 2.19.09 2.18.21
838 Hupi 16km 2773 Mirkka Siusluoto 2.19.16 2.17.25
839 Hupi 16km 2075 Janne Lehtimäki 2.19.16 2.17.19
840 Hupi 16km 2085 Henna Lehtimäki 2.19.22 2.17.25
841 Hupi 16km 848 Asko Ketola 2.19.23 2.17.22
842 Hupi 16km 2081 Jarkko Toivonen Heissan Bönder! 2.19.25 2.18.38
842 Hupi 16km 3227 Lauri Pouttu Team Laba 2.19.25 2.18.03
844 Hupi 16km 3226 Jon Ahllund Team Laba 2.19.25 2.18.03
845 Hupi 16km 3229 Timo Yrjönen Team Laba 2.19.25 2.18.04
846 Hupi 16km 3205 Heidi Siltala 2.19.28 2.18.08
847 Hupi 16km 2783 Sami Sormunen Tyhjät Arvat 2.19.28 2.17.53
847 Hupi 16km 2376 Annamaaria Kangas Tyhjät Arvat 2.19.28 2.17.54
849 Hupi 16km 2375 Marianne Kaila Tyhjät Arvat 2.19.29 2.17.54
850 Hupi 16km 967 Jussi-pekka Korhonen Celex Oy 2.19.33 2.18.53
851 Hupi 16km 1780 Otto Känsälä 2.19.40 2.18.11
852 Hupi 16km 2609 Mikko Mustonen Pilippa 2.19.42 2.18.04
853 Hupi 16km 966 Kaisa Heickell Kuhmoisten Kumu 2.19.42 2.19.40
854 Hupi 16km 3214 Heta Kuustie 2.19.45 2.18.11
855 Hupi 16km 1880 Ilpo Koskinen Vilpittömät Letun Ystävät 2.19.46 2.19.22
856 Hupi 16km 1879 Joni Salin Vilpittömät Letun Ystävät 2.19.47 2.19.26
857 Hupi 16km 2809 Anne Auvinen 2.20.01 2.19.09
858 Hupi 16km 2334 Rami-Heikki Niemi Fristads 2.20.13 2.19.05
859 Hupi 16km 2326 Tobias Kauppinen Fristads 2.20.13 2.19.11
860 Hupi 16km 2335 Jussi Haapala Fristads 2.20.13 2.19.07
861 Hupi 16km 2799 Hanna-maija Nukala 2.20.14 2.18.33
862 Hupi 16km 2798 Hanna Fräntilä 2.20.14 2.18.33
863 Hupi 16km 1735 Kimmo Kolehmainen ihan sama 2.20.35 2.19.36
864 Hupi 16km 1736 Pekka Kolehmainen ihan sama 2.20.36 2.19.38
865 Hupi 16km 2421 Jani K 2.20.36 2.17.22
866 Hupi 16km 2370 Jussi Tölli 2.20.36 2.17.23
867 Hupi 16km 2359 Maria Sillanpää 2.20.49 2.19.09
868 Hupi 16km 1928 Petteri Ahola VV-Autotalot Hki 2.20.50 2.18.53
869 Hupi 16km 2358 Annukka Niskanen 2.20.51 2.19.11
870 Hupi 16km 1776 Heidi Kauko WiiRan! 2.20.52 2.19.59
871 Hupi 16km 1535 Ville Vilpas 2.21.01 2.18.43
872 Hupi 16km 1207 Joonas Kauppinen 2.21.03 2.19.04
873 Hupi 16km 1234 Miska Kervinen 2.21.12 2.19.00
874 Hupi 16km 2306 Santtu Länsipuro 2.21.12 2.19.00
875 Hupi 16km 1477 Anna Mettinen Ultimate Trainer 2.21.18 2.20.31
876 Hupi 16km 1476 Katri Arvila Ultimate trainer 2.21.18 2.20.31
877 Hupi 16km 1834 Kalle Pelto-huikko Team Alapäänkoittajat 2.21.21 2.20.58
878 Hupi 16km 2806 Nico Holopainen 2.21.28 2.20.30
879 Hupi 16km 973 Severi Mulari 2.21.35 2.19.32
880 Hupi 16km 2297 Jyrki Keinänen JaKaRi 2.21.39 2.19.36
881 Hupi 16km 2840 Tuomas Lehto Persreenarit 2.21.40 2.20.50
882 Hupi 16km 1255 Hanna Antti-poika-seppänen Persreenarit 2.21.40 2.20.49
883 Hupi 16km 1181 Liina Sievers PersReenarit 2.21.40 2.20.48
884 Hupi 16km 1184 Taina Arjanmaa PersReenarit 2.21.40 2.20.49
885 Hupi 16km 814 Lari-matti Kiventöyry 2.21.48 2.20.51
886 Hupi 16km 1060 Mikko Salonen Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 2.21.53 2.20.17
887 Hupi 16km 813 Jouko Tiainen HMAC 2.21.54 2.20.33
888 Hupi 16km 2407 Christian Storm Prakticum 2.21.57 2.20.23
889 Hupi 16km 2095 Mika Purhonen 6nen ja kumppanit 2.22.03 2.20.03
890 Hupi 16km 2096 Satu Kuusinen 6nen ja kumppanit 2.22.03 2.20.03
891 Hupi 16km 1359 Anne Viitala Cygate Oy 2.22.08 2.21.36
892 Hupi 16km 1360 Iiris Leppänen Cygate Oy 2.22.08 2.21.37
893 Hupi 16km 1052 Krista Nyman Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 2.22.19 2.20.44
894 Hupi 16km 1078 Tommi Byman 2.22.20 2.19.03
895 Hupi 16km 1147 Hannu Mäkinen 2.22.22 2.19.04
896 Hupi 16km 1394 Anna-maija Lehtonen 2.22.36 2.19.53
897 Hupi 16km 2564 Olli Partanen 2.22.42 2.20.39
898 Hupi 16km 2423 Toni Suomalainen 2.22.42 2.20.41
899 Hupi 16km 2443 Janne Lehtola TEAM BRIDGESTONE 2.22.54 2.21.13
900 Hupi 16km 2636 Laura Toivonen 2.22.57 2.20.37
900 Hupi 16km 2639 Minna Puukka 2.22.57 2.20.36
902 Hupi 16km 2637 Jasmiina Gharieb 2.22.57 2.20.35
902 Hupi 16km 2638 Jenni Tarvula 2.22.57 2.20.35
904 Hupi 16km 1355 Tuure Perälä Mallusjoen lepokoti 2.22.59 2.22.16
905 Hupi 16km 1877 Jarkko Saarinen Vilpittömät Letun Ystävät 2.23.00 2.22.38
906 Hupi 16km 2542 Ari Peltopuro R.R.C. 9001 Ry 2.23.05 2.21.04
907 Hupi 16km 1186 Miika Mikkola 2.23.07 2.21.08
908 Hupi 16km 838 Arttu Markkanen 2.23.07 2.21.09
909 Hupi 16km 2839 Tiina Ojansivu 2.23.08 2.21.46
910 Hupi 16km 1349 Salla Marjaniemi 2.23.09 2.22.15
911 Hupi 16km 2616 Elina Nurminen Pelastuspartio 2.23.11 2.23.02
912 Hupi 16km 840 Mili Viik 2.23.30 2.22.44
913 Hupi 16km 846 Marko Penttilä 2.23.30 2.22.35
914 Hupi 16km 847 Anko Weidlich 2.23.30 2.22.38
915 Hupi 16km 845 Mika Salo 2.23.31 2.22.35
916 Hupi 16km 852 Risto Matikainen 2.23.31 2.22.38
917 Hupi 16km 1980 Jaakko Vuorio 2.23.35 2.21.57
918 Hupi 16km 1947 Matias Hytti Roxbury JK ry 2.23.35 2.21.57
919 Hupi 16km 2451 Valtteri Lehtinen Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 2.23.39 2.21.08
920 Hupi 16km 2452 Timo Komulainen Invalidiliiton Käpylän kuntoutuskeskus 2.23.40 2.21.09
921 Hupi 16km 1343 Mari Torkko 2.23.42 2.21.32
922 Hupi 16km 827 Niina Ceder 2.23.44 2.22.37
923 Hupi 16km 1132 Carolina Laaksonen 2.23.49 2.22.58
924 Hupi 16km 1344 Marko Oksa 2.23.52 2.21.42
924 Hupi 16km 1340 Jaana Näsi 2.23.52 2.21.57
926 Hupi 16km 1339 Niina Toivo 2.23.53 2.21.59
927 Hupi 16km 2125 Niku Kallio 2.23.59 2.22.53
928 Hupi 16km 1402 Juha Paldanius Support Rings 2.24.00 2.23.16
929 Hupi 16km 860 Jenni Kinnunen 2.24.02 2.22.51
930 Hupi 16km 1404 Ville Voipio Support Rings 2.24.03 2.23.14
931 Hupi 16km 809 Juha Lönnroth 2.24.10 2.23.15
932 Hupi 16km 1938 Tuomo Lampela 2.24.11 2.23.14
933 Hupi 16km 3021 Johanna Junkkari 2.24.11 2.23.12
934 Hupi 16km 1704 Anne Kinnunen 2.24.15 2.23.37
935 Hupi 16km 1623 Taru Marjamaa Aller Media Oy 2.24.22 2.22.32
936 Hupi 16km 2499 Mia Pajula Miele 2.24.28 2.22.12
937 Hupi 16km 1511 Markus Havulehto Korvenurheilijat 2.24.29 2.23.10
938 Hupi 16km 1481 Simo Kuismanen sulanpyyntäjät 2.24.29 2.22.39
939 Hupi 16km 1553 Veli-juhani Sintonen Sulan pyyntäjät 2.24.30 2.22.43
940 Hupi 16km 991 Kati Rantanen 2.24.34 2.23.43
941 Hupi 16km 2215 Mikko Ravea The Knights Penslar 2.24.36 2.22.42
942 Hupi 16km 2425 Petteri Unkuri The Knights Penslar 2.24.36 2.22.44
943 Hupi 16km 2512 Joonas Laine The Knights Penslar 2.24.36 2.22.41
944 Hupi 16km 2241 Karno Tenovuo The Knights Penslar 2.24.36 2.22.45
944 Hupi 16km 2244 Janne Laine The Knights Penslar 2.24.36 2.22.44
946 Hupi 16km 2217 Antti Kantola The Knights Penslar 2.24.37 2.22.42
947 Hupi 16km 2501 Owen Willberg Miele 2.24.37 2.22.21
948 Hupi 16km 2676 Marina Kokljuschkin EquiStore 2.24.41 2.22.28
949 Hupi 16km 2109 Sanna Kalliokoski 2.24.43 2.23.29
950 Hupi 16km 2108 Eveliina Kallio 2.24.43 2.23.30
951 Hupi 16km 2198 Mikko Kemppinen 2.24.44 2.23.34
952 Hupi 16km 2236 Hanna Mäkelä 2.24.45 2.23.36
953 Hupi 16km 1874 Riia Häggman 2.24.47 2.22.38
954 Hupi 16km 1873 Pauliina Ventoniemi 2.24.47 2.22.38
954 Hupi 16km 1094 Anssi Seilo Sekalainen seurakunta 2.24.47 2.23.44
956 Hupi 16km 1095 Noora Seilo Sekalainen seurakunta 2.24.47 2.23.44
956 Hupi 16km 2708 Paula Poikela 2.24.47 2.22.38
958 Hupi 16km 1642 Johanna Jalli-huhtala ExDreams 2.24.47 2.22.38
959 Hupi 16km 2677 Noora Parkkonen 2.24.48 2.22.39
960 Hupi 16km 2018 Neea Oja 2.24.48 2.22.39
961 Hupi 16km 2632 Jani Miettinen 2.25.07 2.24.31
962 Hupi 16km 2036 Tuomas Puttonen 2.25.07 2.23.09
963 Hupi 16km 1992 Sauli Räihä 2.25.08 2.23.09
964 Hupi 16km 2562 Tanja Marttinen 2.25.12 2.23.28
964 Hupi 16km 2561 Heli Heikkinen 2.25.12 2.23.29
966 Hupi 16km 2765 Toni Snygg 2.25.14 2.24.54
967 Hupi 16km 1229 Jari Nättinen Team Ämpäri 2.25.15 2.23.52
968 Hupi 16km 1678 Kalle Hyytiä 2.25.22 2.24.16
969 Hupi 16km 1677 Heidi Hyytiä 2.25.22 2.24.17
970 Hupi 16km 1067 Heidi Harjunpää 2.25.33 2.23.41
971 Hupi 16km 2734 Olli Bergström Järvenpään kilpaavenyttelijät 2.25.39 2.25.14
971 Hupi 16km 2759 Olli Pigg Team Järvenpään kilpaavenyttelijät 2.25.39 2.25.11
973 Hupi 16km 2603 Saara Pokela 2.25.55 2.23.49
974 Hupi 16km 2626 Anu Ukonmaanaho 2.25.55 2.23.50
975 Hupi 16km 2617 Annina Myllyaho 2.25.56 2.23.50
976 Hupi 16km 877 Anna Mattila Mustat puumat 2.25.59 2.23.51
977 Hupi 16km 902 Kirsi Lehtinen Akaan Isku 2.26.01 2.24.15
978 Hupi 16km 876 Mari Meusel Mustat puumat 2.26.01 2.23.54
979 Hupi 16km 1130 Jarno Ratia Jäätiikerit -76 2.26.01 2.24.31
980 Hupi 16km 1131 Mikko Suoperä Jäätiikerit -76 2.26.02 2.24.32
981 Hupi 16km 1486 Susanna Kuosa 2.26.03 2.23.52
982 Hupi 16km 1622 Saara Ritvos Aller Media Oy 2.26.04 2.24.13
983 Hupi 16km 1621 Kaisa Heinämäki Aller Media Oy 2.26.04 2.24.12
984 Hupi 16km 2792 Susanna Tahko Team Järvenpään kilpaavenyttelijät 2.26.14 2.25.47
985 Hupi 16km 2044 Irma Keskinarkaus 2.26.16 2.24.50
986 Hupi 16km 2698 Eero Tikka TEAM BRIDGESTONE 2.26.19 2.24.50
987 Hupi 16km 1096 Marika Kärki Sekalainen seurakunta 2.26.20 2.25.18
988 Hupi 16km 1097 Ismo Kärki Sekalainen seurakunta 2.26.20 2.25.18
989 Hupi 16km 1107 Anne Peltotalo 2.26.33 2.24.49
990 Hupi 16km 1417 Tuuli Halonen 2.26.38 2.24.37
991 Hupi 16km 3254 Heidi Högel 2.26.39 2.24.34
992 Hupi 16km 1922 Lars Vilhunen VV-Autotalot Hki 2.26.45 2.24.44
993 Hupi 16km 1328 Niclas Westman Asappi Oy 2.26.46 2.25.51
994 Hupi 16km 1327 Aki Kontala Asappi Oy 2.26.46 2.25.53
995 Hupi 16km 1281 Juha Haukijärvi 2.26.51 2.25.11
996 Hupi 16km 1329 Outi Fagerlund 2.26.57 2.25.16
997 Hupi 16km 1115 Otto Saari 2.26.57 2.25.37
998 Hupi 16km 1330 Johanna Saxen 2.26.59 2.25.18
999 Hupi 16km 789 Janne Sirola 2.27.01 2.25.44
1000 Hupi 16km 849 Markus Toorikka 2.27.02 2.25.42
1001 Hupi 16km 1210 Antti Kivistö 2.27.02 2.25.43
1002 Hupi 16km 2479 Mervi Taljavirta Tädit ja Jonna 2.27.06 2.25.22
1003 Hupi 16km 2113 Timo Maisila Global Intelligence Alliance 2.27.09 2.25.16
1004 Hupi 16km 2114 Tiina Lindholm Global Intelligence Alliance 2.27.10 2.25.15
1005 Hupi 16km 2111 Antti Koskinen Global Intelligence Alliance 2.27.12 2.25.18
1006 Hupi 16km 2016 Tarja Kariola Villityypit 2.27.18 2.25.55
1007 Hupi 16km 2000 Kukka Aho Villityypit 2.27.20 2.25.56
1007 Hupi 16km 3015 Konsta Hartikainen 2.27.20 2.26.17
1009 Hupi 16km 1353 Christa Vainionpää 2.27.20 2.25.14
1010 Hupi 16km 2318 Lasse Mustalahti 2.27.24 2.26.15
1011 Hupi 16km 2319 Hanne Kolehmainen 2.27.24 2.26.15
1012 Hupi 16km 1763 Joachim Bartholdi Excenta Oy 2.27.24 2.24.53
1013 Hupi 16km 1762 Mikko Mäkynen Excenta Oy 2.27.25 2.24.54
1014 Hupi 16km 1760 Marko Pirhonen Excenta Oy 2.27.25 2.24.59
1015 Hupi 16km 2337 Sami Niemi Fristads 2.27.29 2.26.24
1016 Hupi 16km 1225 Hannu Kylkilahti Team Ämpäri 2.27.41 2.26.19
1017 Hupi 16km 2090 Lauri Saarisilta 2.27.42 2.26.22
1018 Hupi 16km 2360 Christian Henriksson 2.27.43 2.26.32
1019 Hupi 16km 3240 Mika Salovuori Kappelin Pimut 2.27.46 2.26.49
1019 Hupi 16km 1564 Jyrki Hietasaari Insinööritoimisto Enmac Oy 2.27.46 2.26.48
1021 Hupi 16km 1777 Jukka Impola 2.27.47 2.26.49
1022 Hupi 16km 909 Antti Tuviala Los Bastardos 2.27.47 2.25.53
1023 Hupi 16km 1156 Jani Heiskanen 2.27.53 2.22.31
1024 Hupi 16km 1380 Ville Likitalo Cygate Oy 2.27.53 2.27.29
1025 Hupi 16km 1884 Heikki Tolonen Let's Go! 2.27.54 2.25.52
1025 Hupi 16km 1885 Sanna Mikkola Let's Go! 2.27.54 2.25.53
1027 Hupi 16km 1472 Pauliina Mäkelä Pispalan sähköliike Oy 2.27.55 2.26.11
1027 Hupi 16km 1141 Eini Silen 2.27.55 2.25.31
1029 Hupi 16km 1471 Sami Ahonen Pispalan sähköliike Oy 2.27.55 2.26.11
1030 Hupi 16km 2716 Sari Stenholm 2.27.57 2.25.18
1031 Hupi 16km 1315 Harri Pitkänen 2.27.58 2.27.27
1032 Hupi 16km 1895 Mika Fallström 2.28.05 2.22.43
1033 Hupi 16km 2610 Emmi Heikkinen 2.28.07 2.26.19
1034 Hupi 16km 2611 Jaana Myllynen 2.28.07 2.26.20
1035 Hupi 16km 1997 Anna-kaisa Hermola Tehotytöt 2.28.07 15.31.17
1035 Hupi 16km 1996 Virpi Pitkänen Tehotytöt 2.28.07 2.27.30
1037 Hupi 16km 2019 Hanna Salmenoja Tehotytöt 2.28.08 2.27.29
1038 Hupi 16km 1986 Tiia Mäkinen Tehotytöt 2.28.09 2.27.30
1039 Hupi 16km 1390 Kalle Vuorimies Cygate Oy 2.28.12 2.27.41
1040 Hupi 16km 1001 Paula Ropponen 2.28.13 2.25.50
1041 Hupi 16km 2509 Tiina Vartiainen 2.28.13 2.26.32
1042 Hupi 16km 1075 Mari Peltonen 2.28.14 2.25.51
1042 Hupi 16km 836 Tero Lähteenmäki 2.28.14 2.27.10
1044 Hupi 16km 837 Tero Kontunen 2.28.14 2.27.11
1045 Hupi 16km 2688 Jenni Kreivi SiSuVa 2.28.18 2.26.30
1046 Hupi 16km 2689 Riitta Kempe SiSuVa 2.28.18 2.26.28
1047 Hupi 16km 2696 Anna-maria Tyrisevä SiSuVa 2.28.18 2.26.29
1048 Hupi 16km 1534 Atte Härus 2.28.25 2.26.08
1049 Hupi 16km 1545 Tuukka Kuusisto 2.28.27 2.26.43
1050 Hupi 16km 1550 Jenni Hepo-oja 2.28.27 2.26.44
1051 Hupi 16km 1684 Milla Heikkinen 2.28.28 2.28.25
1051 Hupi 16km 1683 Jenna Meijer 2.28.28 2.28.25
1053 Hupi 16km 1464 Jaana Hiltunen 2.28.41 2.26.27
1054 Hupi 16km 2829 Siru Liesola 2.28.41 2.26.27
1055 Hupi 16km 2822 Inga Makkonen 2.28.44 2.26.30
1056 Hupi 16km 2139 Sanna Hento 2.28.44 2.26.46
1057 Hupi 16km 2106 Tanja Lamminsalo 2.28.47 2.27.26
1058 Hupi 16km 1112 Taina Salmela 2.28.52 2.27.58
1059 Hupi 16km 819 Tomi Lepistö TTK-Service Oy 2.28.52 2.28.23
1060 Hupi 16km 1918 Anu Huttunen 2.28.54 2.28.17
1061 Hupi 16km 2105 Hanna Tyni 2.28.56 2.27.35
1062 Hupi 16km 1488 Antti Sinikangas Team OW 2.29.02 2.27.54
1063 Hupi 16km 2134 Saija Havulinna Kappakeijut 2.29.06 2.27.54
1064 Hupi 16km 1908 Anne Puranen KappaKeijut 2.29.06 2.27.54
1065 Hupi 16km 1528 Topi Aura Team Aura 2.29.07 2.28.04
1066 Hupi 16km 2707 Ina Airola 2.29.09 2.28.02
1067 Hupi 16km 3209 Markus Heiskanen Sekalainen sakki 2.29.14 2.27.18
1068 Hupi 16km 1923 Toni Kaukjärvi VV-Autotalot Hki 2.29.16 2.27.18
1069 Hupi 16km 821 Joni Mendolin 2.29.17 2.27.15
1069 Hupi 16km 2624 Elina Känkänen Helsinki Lacrosse Chiefettes 2.29.17 2.27.06
1071 Hupi 16km 2590 Kiti Ovaskainen Helsinki Lacrosse Chiefettes 2.29.21 2.27.11
1072 Hupi 16km 2545 Meri Myllymäki 2.29.24 2.27.14
1073 Hupi 16km 1793 Jaana Chydenius 2.29.28 2.27.49
1074 Hupi 16km 1794 Tiina Laamanen 2.29.28 2.27.49
1075 Hupi 16km 2687 Jari Yrttiaho 2.29.31 2.28.24
1076 Hupi 16km 2625 Jonna Erkkola Helsinki Lacrosse Chiefettes 2.29.33 2.27.19
1077 Hupi 16km 1249 Teemu Nieminen FIFA 2.29.36 2.29.03
1078 Hupi 16km 1280 Heikki Hämäläinen FIFA Brazil 2.29.36 2.29.03
1079 Hupi 16km 1258 Antti Hyökki 2.29.37 2.29.05
1080 Hupi 16km 1250 Petri Lahtinen FIFA 2.29.39 2.29.08
1081 Hupi 16km 2493 Petri Alasuutari Miele 2.29.46 2.27.32
1082 Hupi 16km 1119 Tiina Pohtila Mimosat 2.29.48 2.27.34
1083 Hupi 16km 832 Tiia Ollila Team Ollila 2.29.50 2.28.30
1084 Hupi 16km 833 Aaro Ollila Team Ollila 2.29.51 2.28.32
1085 Hupi 16km 2745 Virve Saarinen 2.29.53 2.28.31
1086 Hupi 16km 2344 Joonas Kaivoluoto TEAM BRIDGESTONE 2.29.58 2.28.23
1087 Hupi 16km 2345 Mika Kivi TEAM BRIDGESTONE 2.29.58 2.28.26
1088 Hupi 16km 883 Jonna Henttonen 2.30.02 2.28.54
1089 Hupi 16km 2769 Tony Strömsholm 2.30.05 2.28.49
1089 Hupi 16km 2770 Vera Laakkonen 2.30.05 2.28.48
1091 Hupi 16km 2554 Olli Pelkkikangas Systems Garden Oy 2.30.13 2.28.36
1092 Hupi 16km 2551 Topi Laitinen Systems Garden Oy 2.30.13 2.28.36
1093 Hupi 16km 2552 Teemu Tikka Systems Garden Oy 2.30.14 2.28.35
1094 Hupi 16km 1014 Joni Niemiaho karvikan wembley 2.30.15 2.27.33
1095 Hupi 16km 1791 Mikko Valkonen team mphs 2.30.17 2.27.38
1096 Hupi 16km 1143 Sara Parikka 2.30.26 2.27.52
1097 Hupi 16km 1817 Laura Tiainen 2.30.26 2.27.54
1098 Hupi 16km 1702 Jouko Valjus 2.30.28 2.28.03
1098 Hupi 16km 1672 Riina Jauhiainen HötsynTötsyt 2.30.28 2.28.02
1100 Hupi 16km 1089 Susanna Roininen 2.30.30 2.29.45
1101 Hupi 16km 1116 Iina Halonen 2.30.30 2.29.45
1102 Hupi 16km 1795 Mikko Koverola 2.30.33 2.28.09
1103 Hupi 16km 2741 Timo Haapala 2.30.34 2.28.11
1104 Hupi 16km 1942 Juha Hokajärvi P145 2.30.37 2.28.28
1105 Hupi 16km 1813 Heli Korpela p145 2.30.38 2.28.31
1106 Hupi 16km 1796 Ville Hinkkanen 2.30.38 2.28.15
1107 Hupi 16km 975 Tanja Kananen 2.30.40 2.28.34
1108 Hupi 16km 1662 Mia Airola 2.30.58 2.29.51
1109 Hupi 16km 2418 Tommi Kalliomäki Pata On Valttia 2.30.58 2.29.28
1110 Hupi 16km 2101 Janica Honkanen 2.30.59 2.29.14
1111 Hupi 16km 2100 Minttu Tuomi 2.31.00 2.29.16
1112 Hupi 16km 3011 Monika Mutanen 2.31.03 2.28.36
1112 Hupi 16km 3012 Liis Mitt 2.31.03 2.28.36
1114 Hupi 16km 855 Sini Roponen 2.31.04 2.28.48
1115 Hupi 16km 2738 Tia Tiainen 2.31.04 2.28.50
1116 Hupi 16km 898 Panu Savolainen 2.31.06 2.29.01
1117 Hupi 16km 900 Sami Laitinen 2.31.07 2.29.02
1118 Hupi 16km 2161 Antti Kantelus Saku-Tek Oy 2.31.11 2.28.56
1119 Hupi 16km 1318 Jari Toikka 2.31.17 2.29.47
1120 Hupi 16km 818 Matti Miettinen 2.31.17 2.29.48
1121 Hupi 16km 2487 Riikka Lehtonen Kappakeijut 2.31.19 2.30.08
1122 Hupi 16km 1919 Saara Malinen VKTP 2.31.19 2.28.49
1123 Hupi 16km 1913 Emma Itänen VKTP 2.31.20 2.28.48
1124 Hupi 16km 1914 Jannica Hagström VKTP 2.31.20 2.28.50
1125 Hupi 16km 2293 Jaana Laurila Kappa Keijut 2.31.20 2.30.08
1126 Hupi 16km 1611 Mari Saarinen P145 2.31.25 2.29.16
1127 Hupi 16km 2378 Aki Vänttinen 2.31.25 2.29.09
1128 Hupi 16km 1943 Joni Hänninen P145 2.31.25 2.29.16
1129 Hupi 16km 1612 Eemi Boege P145 2.31.26 2.29.18
1130 Hupi 16km 2237 Raija Pallas P145 2.31.26 2.29.19
1131 Hupi 16km 2250 Rosaliina Rousu 2.31.27 2.30.08
1132 Hupi 16km 2034 Petteri Kymäläinen Hannes Snellman Attorneys Ltd 2.31.29 2.29.55
1133 Hupi 16km 2030 Mika Karppinen Hannes Snellman Attorneys Ltd 2.31.29 2.29.42
1134 Hupi 16km 2033 Jarno Ukkola Hannes Snellman Attorneys Ltd 2.31.29 2.29.57
1135 Hupi 16km 1975 Henri Kukkonen SCARABEUS 2.31.31 2.29.55
1136 Hupi 16km 1978 Anne BorgenstrÖm SCARABEUS 2.31.31 2.29.56
1136 Hupi 16km 1977 Hanna Kallioinen SCARABEUS 2.31.31 2.29.55
1138 Hupi 16km 3267 Cyril Barrow Seuramies 2.31.40 2.29.00
1139 Hupi 16km 3266 Emma Airaksinen Seuramies 2.31.40 2.29.00
1140 Hupi 16km 2169 Jukka Halinen semmarit 2.31.42 2.30.41
1141 Hupi 16km 2168 Kaj Westman semmarit 2.31.42 2.30.41
1142 Hupi 16km 2162 Toni Laamanen Saku-Tek Oy 2.31.44 2.29.28
1143 Hupi 16km 1758 Nicolas Kluger Ranska 2.31.48 2.29.12
1144 Hupi 16km 1542 Jenni Immonen 2.31.58 2.30.17
1145 Hupi 16km 1549 Karoliina Kanerva 2.32.00 2.30.17
1146 Hupi 16km 1967 Juhani Ketokoski Digita 2.32.02 2.31.14
1147 Hupi 16km 1517 Tomi Björkroth 2.32.04 2.29.42
1148 Hupi 16km 2577 Anne Meriläinen SuPa 2.32.04 2.30.09
1148 Hupi 16km 2579 Milla Kilpeläinen SuPa 2.32.04 2.30.10
1150 Hupi 16km 1177 Regina Simakova 2.32.11 2.30.07
1151 Hupi 16km 899 Ivana Nguyen 2.32.12 2.30.08
1152 Hupi 16km 1128 Aino Jokelainen 2.32.17 2.31.16
1153 Hupi 16km 1839 Saku Erätuli Dialok 2.32.18 2.29.41
1154 Hupi 16km 2780 Mirka Lamminluoto 2.32.18 2.30.36
1155 Hupi 16km 2007 Joni Antosalo DialOk 2.32.20 2.29.46
1156 Hupi 16km 2202 Teemu Turunen 2.32.24 2.31.03
1157 Hupi 16km 1368 Matti Pärssinen Cygate Oy 2.32.27 2.31.57
1158 Hupi 16km 1825 Sami Sepponen LEINOLAN LUSSUT 2.32.31 2.30.04
1159 Hupi 16km 1827 Petteri Kumpumäki LEINOLAN LUSSUT 2.32.51 2.30.26
1160 Hupi 16km 1828 Hannamari Kumpumäki LEINOLAN LUSSUT 2.33.04 2.30.39
1161 Hupi 16km 1423 Hanna Tahvanainen Accenture Roadrunners 2.33.05 2.31.07
1162 Hupi 16km 2557 Salla Salo Warriors Rugby Club 2.33.07 2.31.17
1163 Hupi 16km 2830 Niko Seppänen Team Reuhapallit 2.33.21 2.30.40
1164 Hupi 16km 2466 Ville Huusko 2.33.22 2.30.41
1165 Hupi 16km 1505 Ulla Tervonen 2.33.25 2.32.13
1165 Hupi 16km 1504 Katja Alho 2.33.25 2.32.13
1165 Hupi 16km 1507 Timo Kilpi 2.33.25 2.32.12
1168 Hupi 16km 1529 Heikki Kari 2.33.25 2.32.13
1169 Hupi 16km 2796 Miika Kalliokoski 2.33.29 2.30.46
1170 Hupi 16km 920 Jyrki Lepola 2.33.40 2.32.44
1171 Hupi 16km 984 Anssi Juutilainen 2.33.41 2.32.42
1172 Hupi 16km 1783 Eeva Ojala sea horse 2.33.53 2.31.40
1173 Hupi 16km 2267 Petri Jokinen NCC Alberga 2.34.00 2.32.15
1174 Hupi 16km 2265 Arto Tuominen NCC Alberga 2.34.00 2.32.14
1175 Hupi 16km 2814 Harri Annala 2.34.14 2.33.51
1176 Hupi 16km 2430 Juuso Salonen 2.34.32 2.32.47
1177 Hupi 16km 2210 Tomas Ståhl 2.34.34 2.34.28
1178 Hupi 16km 2476 Arto Tuomi 2.34.35 2.32.24
1179 Hupi 16km 1295 Heli Niemi 2.34.37 2.32.41
1180 Hupi 16km 1294 Miia Mattila 2.34.42 2.32.46
1181 Hupi 16km 1232 Petra Hacklin-sato 2.34.55 2.33.45
1182 Hupi 16km 865 Elina Riepponen Kasarikakarat 2.34.55 2.32.37
1182 Hupi 16km 824 Heidi Koivisto Kasarikakarat 2.34.55 2.32.37
1184 Hupi 16km 1826 Katja Sepponen LEINOLAN LUSSUT 2.35.03 2.32.36
1185 Hupi 16km 965 Jonna Piitulainen paletin plöndit 2.35.03 2.33.20
1186 Hupi 16km 1841 Tuomas Mäkinen 2.35.23 2.34.15
1187 Hupi 16km 1283 Sarianna Piispanen 2.35.24 2.34.15
1187 Hupi 16km 1284 Anniina Makinen 2.35.24 2.34.14
1189 Hupi 16km 841 Olli Hallikainen Lahden Kivipalvelu Oy 2.35.39 2.34.58
1189 Hupi 16km 2186 Sami-sebastian Nykänen 2.35.39 2.34.59
1191 Hupi 16km 2313 Antti Liljeroos 2.35.45 2.33.38
1192 Hupi 16km 2314 Jonna Kauhanen 2.35.45 2.33.38
1193 Hupi 16km 2316 Saku Laitila 2.35.45 2.33.38
1194 Hupi 16km 868 Juha Kankaanpää 2.35.46 15.38.56
1195 Hupi 16km 3236 Mikko Alakopsa Reuhapallit OY 2.35.46 2.33.04
1196 Hupi 16km 2467 Jussi Huusko 2.35.46 2.33.05
1197 Hupi 16km 917 Anu Kuurne HMAC 2.35.49 2.34.29
1198 Hupi 16km 2568 Anu Lahdenperä Pekolan Pursiseura 2.36.03 2.34.03
1198 Hupi 16km 2567 J-p Kaukokari Pekolan Pursiseura 2.36.03 2.34.03
1200 Hupi 16km 2494 Sami Ketomaa Miele 2.36.04 2.33.50
1201 Hupi 16km 1757 Anu Smeds Ranska 2.36.08 2.33.31
1201 Hupi 16km 1824 Riina Allinen 2.36.08 2.34.18
1201 Hupi 16km 1823 Tanja Eloranta 2.36.08 2.34.18
1204 Hupi 16km 1816 Viivi Kettukangas F-K11 2.36.26 2.34.06
1205 Hupi 16km 1753 Joonas Havulehto F-K11 2.36.26 2.34.07
1205 Hupi 16km 2043 Jutta Juntunen F-K11 2.36.26 2.34.08
1205 Hupi 16km 1784 Mikko Lemettilä F-K11 2.36.26 2.34.07
1208 Hupi 16km 1988 Mikko Salmensalo F-K11 2.36.26 2.34.07
1208 Hupi 16km 1751 Iiris Pohjatalo F-K11 2.36.26 2.34.08
1210 Hupi 16km 2038 Hanna Nikander F-K11 2.36.27 2.34.10
1211 Hupi 16km 1285 Masi Malin 2.36.33 2.35.07
1212 Hupi 16km 1451 Pasi Keisa 2.36.37 2.33.31
1213 Hupi 16km 1599 Mika Eskelinen 2.36.37 2.33.31
1214 Hupi 16km 1050 Jari Tanner 2.36.41 2.36.02
1215 Hupi 16km 1480 Sarianna Hartikainen 2.36.47 2.35.44
1216 Hupi 16km 2145 Lauri Olsbo peltikaksikko 2.37.04 2.34.24
1217 Hupi 16km 1924 Kim Ek VV-Autotalot Hki 2.37.04 2.35.06
1218 Hupi 16km 1771 Mika Salo Mainostoimisto Media M1 2.37.12 2.36.16
1219 Hupi 16km 1770 Sanna Ellimäki Mainostoimisto Media M1 2.37.13 2.36.18
1219 Hupi 16km 1768 Sanna Andersson Mainostoimisto Media M1 2.37.13 2.36.18
1219 Hupi 16km 1769 Anne Weide Mainostoimisto Media M1 2.37.13 2.36.19
1222 Hupi 16km 2343 Päivi Frangén 2.37.15 2.36.17
1223 Hupi 16km 2505 Riikka Ovaskainen 2.37.40 2.35.59
1224 Hupi 16km 2506 Jari Ovaskainen 2.37.41 2.35.59
1225 Hupi 16km 1661 Santeri Mikkonen 2.37.44 2.36.30
1226 Hupi 16km 1244 Niina Albrecht HMAC 2.37.47 2.36.29
1227 Hupi 16km 1217 Annika heidi maria Jespars 2.37.50 2.36.26
1228 Hupi 16km 1218 Sarianna Kokkonen 2.37.51 2.36.27
1229 Hupi 16km 822 Jarno Pulliainen 2.37.54 2.36.26
1230 Hupi 16km 2484 Jerry Laaksonen 2.37.54 2.35.48
1231 Hupi 16km 1071 Heikki Kupila 2.38.12 2.37.08
1232 Hupi 16km 1299 Hanna Hattunen 2.38.17 2.36.46
1233 Hupi 16km 1300 Hanna-mari Hietamaa 2.38.18 2.36.47
1234 Hupi 16km 1459 Elina Tuominen Professional Suicide 2.38.18 2.35.51
1235 Hupi 16km 1460 Emmi Ronkainen Professional Suicide 2.38.19 2.35.51
1236 Hupi 16km 2504 Perttu Halonen 2.38.23 2.36.18
1237 Hupi 16km 2201 Mari Peltomäki 2.38.24 2.37.03
1238 Hupi 16km 1261 Jukka Hintikka MacDerp 2.38.31 2.36.05
1239 Hupi 16km 1260 Jarmo Hintikka MacDerp 2.38.32 2.36.06
1239 Hupi 16km 1262 Tapio Hintikka MacDerp 2.38.32 2.36.05
1241 Hupi 16km 2529 Leo Muona HIN+UIO 2.38.36 2.35.51
1242 Hupi 16km 2846 Tomi Kokkonen HIN+UIO 2.38.36 2.35.52
1243 Hupi 16km 1994 Valtteri Pakkanen HIN+UIO 2.38.36 2.35.54
1244 Hupi 16km 1845 Esa Väisänen 2.38.37 2.36.24
1245 Hupi 16km 1846 Hanna Aaltonen 2.38.38 2.36.25
1246 Hupi 16km 2199 Jari Saarenketo 2.38.49 2.36.45
1247 Hupi 16km 869 Joni Luoto 2.38.56 2.36.30
1248 Hupi 16km 2071 Henri Helen Korpilahden VPK 2.39.00 2.36.39
1249 Hupi 16km 2073 Miika Saarinen Korpilahden VPK 2.39.00 2.36.40
1250 Hupi 16km 2069 Joni Saarinen Korpilahden VPK 2.39.00 2.36.39
1251 Hupi 16km 1645 Tiina Hahl-kulmala ExDreams 2.39.03 2.36.53
1252 Hupi 16km 2414 Tuomas Venho MTMTS 2.39.04 2.36.18
1252 Hupi 16km 2483 Miia Siitonen MTMTS 2.39.04 2.36.18
1252 Hupi 16km 2480 Taru Päivike MTMTS 2.39.04 2.36.19
1255 Hupi 16km 2672 Severi Virtanen MTMTS 2.39.04 2.36.18
1255 Hupi 16km 2818 Mikko Kettunen MTMTS 2.39.04 2.36.17
1257 Hupi 16km 2771 Anna-maria Utterström prkele 2.39.05 2.37.32
1258 Hupi 16km 2772 Sami Kähkönen prkele 2.39.05 2.37.32
1259 Hupi 16km 2743 Miia Juutilainen 2.39.10 2.36.49
1260 Hupi 16km 969 Janne Niittymäki 2.39.11 2.36.29
1261 Hupi 16km 922 Jyri Natunen 2.39.12 2.36.30
1262 Hupi 16km 2249 Tanja Mattila 2.39.13 2.37.54
1263 Hupi 16km 1100 Tomi Ylä-soininmäki Team Ylämäki 2.39.17 2.38.14
1263 Hupi 16km 1104 Anne Ylä-soininmäki Team Ylämäki 2.39.17 2.38.12
1265 Hupi 16km 1102 Hanna Ylä-soininmäki Team Ylämäki 2.39.17 2.38.13
1266 Hupi 16km 1103 Lassi Ylä-soininmäki Team Ylämäki 2.39.17 2.38.13
1267 Hupi 16km 1005 Harri Ylä-soininmäki Team Ylämäki 2.39.17 2.38.14
1268 Hupi 16km 1101 Mea Ylä-soininmäki Team Ylämäki 2.39.17 2.38.13
1269 Hupi 16km 1646 Senja Eklöf ExDreams 2.39.20 2.37.06
1270 Hupi 16km 2308 Teemu Ruuska 2.39.22 2.37.12
1271 Hupi 16km 942 Minna Leskinen 2.39.23 2.38.14
1272 Hupi 16km 2289 Jarkko Venäläinen 2.39.36 2.37.15
1273 Hupi 16km 2264 Martti Lammin-Soila 2.39.40 2.38.11
1274 Hupi 16km 1049 Eeva Crawley Boogiemimmit 2.39.41 2.37.51
1275 Hupi 16km 1082 Elina Samila Boogiemimmit 2.39.42 2.37.52
1276 Hupi 16km 930 Heidi Weckman 2.40.04 2.38.18
1277 Hupi 16km 3252 Kristian Gustafsson 2.40.26 2.38.51
1278 Hupi 16km 1801 Vesa Turunen 2.40.26 2.38.51
1279 Hupi 16km 2013 Ella Hanhilahti FC Makuliha 2.40.35 2.38.56
1279 Hupi 16km 2012 Laura Kosonen fc makuliha 2.40.35 2.38.57
1281 Hupi 16km 2011 Kaisa Minkkinen FC Makuliha 2.40.35 2.38.58
1282 Hupi 16km 1197 Anu Källman 2.41.18 2.38.59
1282 Hupi 16km 1110 Riikka Smolander-kylliäinen 2.41.18 2.39.00
1284 Hupi 16km 2064 Veikko Ylitalo Bad Boys 2.41.27 2.39.31
1285 Hupi 16km 2063 Tuomo Ylitalo Bad Boys 2.41.28 2.39.31
1286 Hupi 16km 2251 Anna-maria Viita Bad boys 2.41.28 2.39.30
1286 Hupi 16km 2065 Jaakko Koivisto Bad Boys 2.41.28 2.39.30
1288 Hupi 16km 1604 Hanna Sipilä Nojatuolista nousseet 2.41.33 2.39.04
1289 Hupi 16km 1457 Sarah Monten 2.41.36 2.40.09
1290 Hupi 16km 912 Antti Torvasti Los Bastardos 2.41.40 2.39.44
1291 Hupi 16km 913 Nanna Kareno Los Bastardos 2.41.40 2.39.43
1292 Hupi 16km 2444 Heli Penttinen 2.41.52 2.39.59
1293 Hupi 16km 2291 Vappu Halonen 2.41.56 2.40.05
1294 Hupi 16km 3259 Katja Suhonen 2.42.04 2.41.38
1295 Hupi 16km 3256 Anne-Mari Korpi 2.42.05 2.41.40
1296 Hupi 16km 1138 Tom Vänttinen 2.42.06 2.39.50
1297 Hupi 16km 1137 Johanna Vänttinen 2.42.06 2.39.51
1298 Hupi 16km 2521 Sari Tevanen Muijat lähti kokeilee 2.42.47 2.41.00
1299 Hupi 16km 2522 Christa Skogster Muijat lähti kokeilee 2.42.47 2.41.00
1300 Hupi 16km 2519 Jenni Selenius Muijat lähti kokeilee 2.42.47 2.41.01
1301 Hupi 16km 2520 Johanna Ranta Muijat lähti kokeilee 2.42.47 2.41.00
1302 Hupi 16km 1224 Antti Lehmo Team Ämpäri 2.42.53 2.41.29
1303 Hupi 16km 2747 Veera Kaasinen 2.43.16 2.41.53
1304 Hupi 16km 1458 Anna Piippo 2.43.19 2.41.50
1305 Hupi 16km 1419 Hanna Halonen 2.43.19 2.41.53
1305 Hupi 16km 1418 Mari Lehtonen 2.43.19 2.41.52
1307 Hupi 16km 1925 Jukka Oravainen VV-Autotalot Hki 2.43.21 2.41.23
1307 Hupi 16km 1920 Sampo Mella-aho VV-Autotalot Hki 2.43.21 2.41.21
1309 Hupi 16km 1927 Juha Ratilainen VV-Autotalot Hki 2.43.21 2.41.22
1310 Hupi 16km 2746 Mira Ohvo 2.43.25 2.42.03
1311 Hupi 16km 2683 Eija Vuorenmaa 2.43.32 2.41.14
1312 Hupi 16km 2684 Maarit Lahtinen 2.43.32 2.41.14
1313 Hupi 16km 2517 Kimmo Hartikainen TEAM BRIDGESTONE 2.43.33 2.41.57
1314 Hupi 16km 2553 Pirkka Paronen Systems Garden Oy 2.43.35 2.41.56
1315 Hupi 16km 2661 Paula Valtimo Scot the PCKT 2.43.37 2.42.02
1316 Hupi 16km 2657 Taija Romppanen Scot the PCKT 2.43.37 2.42.00
1316 Hupi 16km 3241 Inna Sareneva Scot the PCKT 2.43.37 2.42.01
1316 Hupi 16km 2658 Johanna Teivainen Scot the PCKT 2.43.37 2.41.59
1319 Hupi 16km 2655 Eeva Sunnari Scot the PCKT 2.43.37 2.42.01
1320 Hupi 16km 2690 Outi Leinonen 2.43.37 2.41.18
1321 Hupi 16km 2548 Piia Laajala Systems Garden Oy 2.43.38 2.41.56
1322 Hupi 16km 2429 Liisa-maija Keinänen 2.43.38 2.41.54
1323 Hupi 16km 2660 Milja Sarkkinen Scot the PCKT 2.43.48 2.42.12
1324 Hupi 16km 2015 Heikki Meriö 2.43.53 2.43.07
1325 Hupi 16km 2014 Yasmine Kokki 2.43.53 2.43.06
1326 Hupi 16km 1009 Jani Somero 2.44.11 2.42.06
1327 Hupi 16km 1008 Iiro Sarjanoja 2.44.26 2.42.21
1328 Hupi 16km 1007 Mikko Sarjanoja 2.44.31 2.42.26
1329 Hupi 16km 1668 Elina Karppinen 2.44.36 2.41.20
1330 Hupi 16km 1667 Jouni Ahvenvaara 2.44.36 2.41.21
1331 Hupi 16km 1737 Arto Tanskanen 2.45.13 2.42.56
1332 Hupi 16km 1850 Antti Nieminen 2.45.20 2.43.16
1333 Hupi 16km 1603 Jati Meling Nojatuolista nousseet 2.45.28 2.43.01
1334 Hupi 16km 1606 Terhi Virtanen Nojatuolista nousseet 2.45.29 2.43.00
1334 Hupi 16km 1729 Paula Kärkkäinen 2.45.29 2.43.11
1336 Hupi 16km 1605 Kati Ohtonen Nojatuolista nousseet 2.45.29 2.43.00
1337 Hupi 16km 2475 Linda Ruuska 2.46.31 2.44.20
1338 Hupi 16km 2307 Tiinamari Harjula 2.46.35 2.44.25
1339 Hupi 16km 2586 Katja Lehtonen International School of Helsinki 2.46.39 2.45.05
1340 Hupi 16km 2587 Betty Causton International School of Helsinki 2.46.40 2.45.06
1341 Hupi 16km 891 Petri Nietula Teamgeist 2.46.41 2.44.48
1342 Hupi 16km 2190 Jussi Rönkkö Porin Kissat 2.46.49 2.44.26
1343 Hupi 16km 2191 Heikki Sallinen Porin Kissat 2.46.49 2.44.28
1344 Hupi 16km 2189 Antti Korhonen Porin Kissat 2.46.50 2.44.28
1345 Hupi 16km 815 Jenni Herola HMAC 2.46.54 2.45.30
1346 Hupi 16km 1740 Juha-matti Ala-laurila Viljakkala Ultimate Athletics 2.46.58 2.45.32
1347 Hupi 16km 2507 Mikko Uusi-erkkilä Viljakkala Ultimate Athletics 2.46.58 2.45.31
1348 Hupi 16km 2511 Juuso Gren Viljakkala Ultimate Athletics 2.46.58 2.45.30
1349 Hupi 16km 1733 Kalle Järvinen Viljakkala Ultimate Athletics 2.46.58 2.45.33
1350 Hupi 16km 2473 Niina Wuorio Amon-Ra 2.47.18 2.44.44
1351 Hupi 16km 2555 Jonna-mari Kautonen Amon-Ra 2.47.19 2.44.43
1352 Hupi 16km 2474 Tiina Aalto Amon-Ra 2.47.20 2.44.45
1353 Hupi 16km 2785 Veli-matti Valonen Torspot 2.47.38 2.44.54
1354 Hupi 16km 1118 Mirko Valonen Torsport 2.47.39 2.44.55
1354 Hupi 16km 3204 Mika Kettunen 2.47.39 2.44.56
1356 Hupi 16km 785 Tommi Salento toRSPOT 2.47.50 2.45.06
1357 Hupi 16km 2417 Sari Örn 2.48.11 2.47.24
1358 Hupi 16km 1867 Markus Parviainen Team Tamminen 2.48.35 2.46.57
1359 Hupi 16km 2781 Janne Vesa 2.49.04 2.47.56
1359 Hupi 16km 2782 Mari Vesa 2.49.04 2.47.56
1361 Hupi 16km 1911 Mika Vesa 2.49.04 2.47.55
1362 Hupi 16km 1910 Marjo Vesa 2.49.04 2.47.55
1363 Hupi 16km 1194 Minna Honkanen 2.49.19 2.47.52
1364 Hupi 16km 1195 Maarit Punnonen 2.49.19 2.47.52
1365 Hupi 16km 2155 Jonna Renman 2.49.41 2.48.01
1366 Hupi 16km 2154 Petter Selenius 2.49.41 2.48.02
1367 Hupi 16km 2490 Petteri Boström 2.49.55 2.48.02
1368 Hupi 16km 2368 Niklas Blomander 2.49.55 2.48.04
1369 Hupi 16km 1414 Jarmo Lindqvist 2.49.55 2.48.06
1370 Hupi 16km 1415 Kim Laukolinna 2.49.56 2.48.04
1371 Hupi 16km 1098 Mika Lehtinen Bananaburidogs 2.50.11 2.48.23
1372 Hupi 16km 905 Jani Oinonen Bananaburidogs 2.50.11 2.48.23
1373 Hupi 16km 904 Apa Lehtinen Bananaburidogs 2.50.12 2.48.24
1374 Hupi 16km 805 Sari Malinen 2.50.38 2.49.36
1375 Hupi 16km 1070 Sakari Käär 2.50.40 2.49.36
1376 Hupi 16km 807 Heli Mertanen HMAC 2.52.22 2.51.01
1377 Hupi 16km 1092 Mari Kärkkäinen 2.52.23 2.51.02
1378 Hupi 16km 1214 Anna Perttola 2.53.01 2.50.32
1379 Hupi 16km 1191 Pia Löyttynen 2.53.01 2.50.32
1380 Hupi 16km 2056 Laura Kynnysmaa 2.53.50 2.51.33
1381 Hupi 16km 2055 Juha Kynnysmaa 2.53.50 2.51.34
1382 Hupi 16km 2710 Heidi Hulmi 2.53.53 2.51.38
1383 Hupi 16km 2709 Janne Hulmi 2.53.53 2.51.38
1384 Hupi 16km 2699 Johanna Ranz 2.54.00 2.52.20
1385 Hupi 16km 1054 Tiina Heinonen Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 2.54.03 2.51.55
1386 Hupi 16km 1061 Minna Kaarto-salonen Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 2.54.04 2.51.56
1387 Hupi 16km 943 Ismo Kekäläinen 2.54.12 2.53.02
1388 Hupi 16km 2642 Laura Heiskanen 2.54.14 2.51.28
1389 Hupi 16km 2643 Jutta Valtonen 2.54.14 2.51.27
1390 Hupi 16km 2836 Joonas Tomminen 2.54.18 2.52.10
1391 Hupi 16km 2835 Tuomas Tomminen 2.54.18 2.52.10
1392 Hupi 16km 2834 Annica Tomminen 2.54.18 2.52.12
1393 Hupi 16km 992 Jari Laiho 2.54.21 2.52.29
1394 Hupi 16km 2259 Asta Olkkonen 2.54.44 2.52.10
1395 Hupi 16km 2258 Petri Olkkonen 2.54.44 2.52.10
1396 Hupi 16km 906 Teija Laakso Los Bastardos 2.55.16 2.53.23
1397 Hupi 16km 914 Kimmo Grahn Los Bastardos 2.55.16 2.53.22
1398 Hupi 16km 1948 Jussi Aaltonen 2.56.17 2.54.05
1399 Hupi 16km 1949 Tiina Aaltonen 2.56.18 2.54.05
1400 Hupi 16km 1016 Samir Kourd karvikan wembley 3.02.04 2.59.21
1401 Hupi 16km 1805 Joonas Soini Las PaCaras 3.02.33 3.00.45
1402 Hupi 16km 1806 Timo Tunturi Las PaCaras 3.02.33 3.00.45
1403 Hupi 16km 1803 Mika Jaara Las PaCaras 3.02.33 3.00.42
1404 Hupi 16km 1192 Satu Juuti 3.04.38 3.02.08
1405 Hupi 16km 1212 Erja-annika Kaila 3.04.40 3.02.09
1406 Hupi 16km 2176 Jaakko Tyvijärvi född åström 3.08.37 3.05.46
1407 Hupi 16km 2177 Jan åström född åström 3.08.37 3.05.47
1407 Hupi 16km 2175 Maj-lis åström född åström 3.08.37 3.05.46
1409 Hupi 16km 2174 Sussi åström född åström 3.08.38 3.05.47
1 Hupi 8km 2231 Niko Nihtilä Management Events 0.47.45 0.47.37
2 Hupi 8km 2229 Mikko Ruigendijk Management Events 0.47.46 0.47.39
3 Hupi 8km 1055 Vivi Airas Länsi-Vantaan Eläinklinikka 0.48.12 0.46.35
4 Hupi 8km 2411 Dan Vartio Prakticum 0.50.46 0.49.10
5 Hupi 8km 2397 Max Andersson Prakticum 0.50.46 0.49.16
6 Hupi 8km 2448 Sampo Hellevig Luonnon Apu Oy 0.51.17 0.51.01
7 Hupi 8km 2866 Kalle Söderholm HALTI 0.52.54 0.51.45
8 Hupi 8km 2226 Marjaana Risto 0.52.58 0.50.43
9 Hupi 8km 787 Marko Uotinen 0.52.58 0.50.43
10 Hupi 8km 786 Jari Verhilä 0.52.59 0.50.43
11 Hupi 8km 1725 Ilona Peltomaa 0.53.04 0.50.54
11 Hupi 8km 1724 Maria Lehto 0.53.04 0.50.55
13 Hupi 8km 3273 Miikka Jouhkimainen 0.54.07 0.53.41
14 Hupi 8km 911 Ilmari Rautio Los Bastardos 0.54.44 0.52.50
15 Hupi 8km 910 Satu Rouvinen Los Bastardos 0.54.45 0.52.49
16 Hupi 8km 1659 Mika Malila 0.55.42 0.54.30
17 Hupi 8km 1658 Petri Jaakkola 0.55.42 0.54.30
18 Hupi 8km 1169 Janne Roininen 0.56.09 0.55.23
19 Hupi 8km 1634 Risto Tanskanen 0.56.33 0.53.48
20 Hupi 8km 1630 Kimmo Ristola 0.56.35 0.53.49
21 Hupi 8km 1632 Marko Räsänen 0.56.35 0.53.48
22 Hupi 8km 2685 Joni Tolvanen 0.56.35 0.53.47
23 Hupi 8km 1633 Jouni Kontkanen 0.56.37 0.53.49
24 Hupi 8km 1027 Vesa Korpela Bose Run 0.56.57 0.56.21
25 Hupi 8km 1585 Toni Räisänen AC Edarit 0.59.04 0.58.19
26 Hupi 8km 1586 Samu Nisula AC Edarit 0.59.04 0.58.20
27 Hupi 8km 2228 Joonas Santala Management Events 0.59.24 0.59.17
28 Hupi 8km 791 Ville Haverinen 1.00.54 1.00.17
29 Hupi 8km 1301 Marika Suvanto 1.01.08 1.00.25
30 Hupi 8km 2693 Joonas Ryynänen 1.01.16 1.00.54
31 Hupi 8km 1864 Netta Hakulinen Team Tamminen 1.01.27 1.01.21
32 Hupi 8km 1288 Laura Pusenius LiikuntastudioPop 1.01.28 1.01.15
33 Hupi 8km 2393 Eero Laitinen IH 1.01.54 1.00.22
34 Hupi 8km 1348 Tommi Rasa 1.02.16 1.01.27
35 Hupi 8km 1347 Miia Ryhänen 1.02.26 1.01.37
36 Hupi 8km 1730 Jarno Elo P-TIIMI 1.03.25 1.02.37
37 Hupi 8km 1741 Tero Pollari KaHeLiKuRa 1.04.34 1.04.18
38 Hupi 8km 1149 Laila Koivistoinen 1.04.44 1.03.46
39 Hupi 8km 997 Kaisa Pelli Fönda NiceTeam 1.05.50 1.05.13
40 Hupi 8km 1010 Mika Pihlasvaara HIPKO on the Run 1.05.51 1.05.15
41 Hupi 8km 781 Sami Majaranta Team Dilutus 1.06.49 1.05.37
42 Hupi 8km 1219 Anni Tuominen Latokartanon Lyylit 1.06.50 1.05.58
43 Hupi 8km 982 Tuomas Ruotsalainen PulseON 1.07.11 1.06.28
44 Hupi 8km 2651 Minna Kankaanpää 1.07.12 1.05.30
45 Hupi 8km 2023 Matti Laihiainen Team Future 1.07.17 1.06.02
46 Hupi 8km 2024 Jyri Oksanen Team Future 1.07.17 1.06.00
47 Hupi 8km 2324 Klaus Heiska 1.07.47 1.06.10
48 Hupi 8km 2405 Kalle Sepponen Prakticum 1.07.48 1.06.16
49 Hupi 8km 1215 Paavo Pura Team Alapäänkoittajat 1.07.58 1.07.34
50 Hupi 8km 1256 Ilkka Koskelainen Los Bastardos 1.08.05 1.06.51
51 Hupi 8km 2827 Marjo Saarivainio 1.08.07 1.07.57
52 Hupi 8km 1743 Valtteri Mäkitalo KaHeLiKuRa 1.08.23 1.08.09
53 Hupi 8km 2717 Emppu Sieranen 1.08.29 1.07.11
54 Hupi 8km 1028 Suvi Vänttinen Bose Run 1.08.48 1.08.12
55 Hupi 8km 3224 Anu Hänninen 1.08.58 1.08.10
56 Hupi 8km 3225 Hanna Huttula 1.08.59 1.08.10
57 Hupi 8km 1354 Susanna Majuri 1.09.23 1.08.39
58 Hupi 8km 971 Arto Ahonen 1.09.24 1.08.14
59 Hupi 8km 2364 Sampsa Lindroos 1.09.29 1.07.24
60 Hupi 8km 1468 Tommi Kontio 1.09.33 1.08.08
61 Hupi 8km 2150 Markku Käyhty The Canadian Club Douping Team 1.09.38 1.08.43
62 Hupi 8km 2633 Heikki Tikka 1.09.55 14.13.05
63 Hupi 8km 1017 Marina Bergman Bergman Bros 1.10.18 1.09.50
64 Hupi 8km 1133 Riia Koivisto team nice power 1.10.23 1.09.54
65 Hupi 8km 1405 Sami Wahlman Support Rings 1.10.24 1.09.42
66 Hupi 8km 938 Kalle BergstrÖm 1.10.39 1.09.43
67 Hupi 8km 1341 Niko Lehto 1.10.43 1.08.52
68 Hupi 8km 1342 Viljami Rankio 1.10.44 1.08.53
69 Hupi 8km 2192 Joni Korpela ratma 1.10.52 1.09.13
70 Hupi 8km 2402 Kim Lindqvist Prakticum 1.10.54 1.09.23
71 Hupi 8km 2755 Ville Väätäinen Jukka ja Pojat 1.11.01 1.09.25
72 Hupi 8km 2758 Lasse Väätäinen Jukka ja Pojat 1.11.01 1.09.31
73 Hupi 8km 2433 Juha Tammisto Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.11.11 1.08.42
74 Hupi 8km 1890 Mikko Nurminen 1.11.14 1.08.45
75 Hupi 8km 1155 Lasse Alava 1.11.51 1.08.47
76 Hupi 8km 2247 Miika Nikula 1.12.05 1.10.31
77 Hupi 8km 1435 Jorma Ruokolainen UNSAFE 1.12.14 1.09.41
78 Hupi 8km 2305 Sari Räisänen TeamIco 1.12.17 1.11.05
79 Hupi 8km 2302 Anita Mäkelä TeamIco 1.12.18 1.11.04
80 Hupi 8km 1202 Tero Vanhanen 1.12.28 1.10.42
81 Hupi 8km 2527 Lassi Oksanen 1.12.53 1.11.36
82 Hupi 8km 2310 Antti Pulkkinen Team Future 1.12.57 1.11.42
83 Hupi 8km 784 Juuso Salminen Team Kari Liimatta 1.12.59 14.16.09
84 Hupi 8km 1333 Kai Dunder 1.13.02 1.11.31
85 Hupi 8km 1335 Tero Nurmi 1.13.03 1.11.30
86 Hupi 8km 1682 Patrik Backlund 1.13.09 1.12.27
87 Hupi 8km 1154 Nina Vieltojärvi Team Vuokkoset 1.13.11 1.10.59
88 Hupi 8km 1190 Katja Hartikainen team Vuokkoset 1.13.11 1.11.00
89 Hupi 8km 2387 Jarkko Reinikka 1.13.41 1.12.15
90 Hupi 8km 1323 Juha Aulén 1.13.44 1.13.15
91 Hupi 8km 2362 Kalle Hurttila 1.13.48 1.12.22
92 Hupi 8km 2468 Ville Lindgren 1.13.49 1.12.19
93 Hupi 8km 1432 Marko Voutilainen UNSAFE 1.14.00 1.11.28
94 Hupi 8km 1512 Tomi Poukka 1.14.04 1.11.16
95 Hupi 8km 2671 Ilkka Törmä 1.14.09 1.12.43
96 Hupi 8km 890 Olli Karisalmi BoseRun 1.14.12 1.13.36
97 Hupi 8km 1475 Petri Vierikko 1.14.14 1.11.26
98 Hupi 8km 2386 Eero Törmä 1.14.20 1.12.55
99 Hupi 8km 2413 Timo Laurila 1.14.20 1.12.53
100 Hupi 8km 2502 Susanna henriikka Kulonen 1.14.27 1.13.11
101 Hupi 8km 1231 Anne Laitila Team Ämpäri 1.14.27 1.13.12
102 Hupi 8km 3018 Victoria Blom 1.14.27 1.13.51
103 Hupi 8km 3019 Valeriy Hytönen 1.14.28 1.13.52
104 Hupi 8km 2385 Kaija Pesonen 1.14.29 1.13.39
105 Hupi 8km 2384 Satu Tamminen 1.14.29 1.13.41
106 Hupi 8km 1685 Pete Pynnönen 1.14.46 1.13.55
107 Hupi 8km 937 Jani Savikko 1.15.03 1.14.08
108 Hupi 8km 2022 Jorma Huhta Team Future 1.15.33 1.14.15
109 Hupi 8km 2025 Toni Arponen Team Future 1.15.33 1.14.19
110 Hupi 8km 958 Juho Lastunen KaPa 1.15.42 1.13.38
111 Hupi 8km 1358 Katri Mäenpää Cygate Oy 1.15.49 1.15.19
112 Hupi 8km 1514 Kimmo Raiski 1.15.52 1.15.27
113 Hupi 8km 1463 Jari Lehmikangas Kiiminki, ylihaantie 1.15.52 1.15.27
114 Hupi 8km 3202 Mikko Nepponen 1.16.17 1.15.04
115 Hupi 8km 3203 Jenny Aspelin-Nepponen 1.16.17 1.15.04
116 Hupi 8km 1596 Kim Hirvonen 1.16.19 1.14.16
117 Hupi 8km 1767 Johanna Risku Mainostoimisto Media M1 1.16.20 1.15.27
118 Hupi 8km 1436 Pekka Raemaa UNSAFE 1.16.29 1.13.52
119 Hupi 8km 2669 Aleksi Halvari 1.16.32 1.13.54
120 Hupi 8km 893 Sauli Lietsamo 1.16.33 1.15.44
121 Hupi 8km 1676 Sanni Kallioinen 1.16.34 1.15.56
122 Hupi 8km 1707 Liisa Helén 1.16.34 1.15.55
123 Hupi 8km 1226 Antti Mehtälä Team Ämpäri 1.16.35 1.15.13
124 Hupi 8km 2104 Linda Nikula 1.16.36 1.15.02
125 Hupi 8km 2143 Johanna Aaltonen 1.16.36 1.15.57
126 Hupi 8km 1723 Mari Aaltonen 1.16.37 1.15.58
127 Hupi 8km 1127 Janne Leskelä 1.16.55 1.15.54
128 Hupi 8km 1126 Niina Leskelä 1.16.55 1.15.55
129 Hupi 8km 1086 Teemu Vänskä 1.16.58 1.16.28
130 Hupi 8km 2788 Jani Raita 1.17.07 1.15.18
131 Hupi 8km 1675 Janne Saario sulanpyyntäjät 1.17.07 1.15.20
132 Hupi 8km 1490 Olli Haverinen 1.17.12 1.15.56
133 Hupi 8km 2205 Leif Sträng Diablos 1.17.13 1.15.58
134 Hupi 8km 1129 Janne Jokelainen 1.17.15 1.16.14
135 Hupi 8km 1527 Tuomo Aura Team Aura 1.17.58 1.16.51
136 Hupi 8km 2142 Vesa Vuorinen 1.18.02 1.16.32
137 Hupi 8km 1312 Minna Mursinoff Team Dilitus 1.18.14 1.16.58
138 Hupi 8km 780 Maija Viitanen Team Dilutus 1.18.14 1.16.59
139 Hupi 8km 1491 Matti Kivimäki 1.18.16 1.16.59
140 Hupi 8km 1492 Teemu Haverinen 1.18.17 1.17.01
141 Hupi 8km 2398 Tony Ehrnstén Prakticum 1.18.26 1.16.56
142 Hupi 8km 2270 Pekka Salonen NCC Alberga 1.18.29 1.16.45
143 Hupi 8km 2248 Minna Pulkkinen 1.18.41 1.17.35
144 Hupi 8km 1013 Elina Kokko 1.18.41 1.17.36
145 Hupi 8km 2076 Tanja Lujanen Excenta Oy 1.19.11 1.16.47
146 Hupi 8km 2017 Jani Ryhänen 1.19.12 1.16.48
147 Hupi 8km 959 Vesa Höök KaPa 1.19.43 1.17.38
148 Hupi 8km 857 Heidi Blom Team Vuokkoset 1.19.50 1.17.39
149 Hupi 8km 1857 Konsta Kesälä 1.19.59 1.18.02
150 Hupi 8km 1856 Tara Sinkkonen 1.19.59 1.18.03
151 Hupi 8km 2396 Karl-erik Nylund Prakticum 1.20.02 1.18.27
152 Hupi 8km 1152 Madicken Bäckman 1.20.16 1.19.31
153 Hupi 8km 1151 Viola Povenius 1.20.16 1.19.30
154 Hupi 8km 2165 Noora Karme Excenta Oy 1.20.20 1.17.55
155 Hupi 8km 2077 Suzan Seifulla Excenta Oy 1.20.20 1.17.56
156 Hupi 8km 1764 Jani Virtanen Excenta Oy 1.20.21 1.17.55
157 Hupi 8km 1766 Kari Niemelä Excenta Oy 1.20.23 1.17.55
158 Hupi 8km 957 Mikko Kallio KaPa 1.20.25 1.18.21
159 Hupi 8km 2339 Marjut Karttunen Fristads 1.20.28 1.19.33
160 Hupi 8km 2340 Saila Suvanto-Nuora Fristads 1.20.28 1.19.29
161 Hupi 8km 2580 Pete Kilpeläinen SuPa 1.20.32 1.18.38
162 Hupi 8km 870 Tom Wester SuoDoku 1.20.36 1.18.18
163 Hupi 8km 1420 Markus Laukkanen Team OW 1.20.36 1.19.28
164 Hupi 8km 802 Heini Arminen 1.21.08 1.19.54
165 Hupi 8km 3261 Taina Lahtinen 1.21.12 1.20.53
166 Hupi 8km 2775 Riku Ryynänen X 1.21.22 1.19.54
166 Hupi 8km 2776 Saku Ryynänen X 1.21.22 1.19.51
168 Hupi 8km 2436 Henry Intovuori turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1.21.30 1.19.01
169 Hupi 8km 1615 Marleena Tuominen Tilintarkastus Riuttanen Oy 1.21.56 1.19.23
170 Hupi 8km 1616 Tiia Fiessinger Tilintarkastus Riuttanen Oy 1.21.57 1.19.24
171 Hupi 8km 1068 Saija Berg Team AntaaPalaa 1.21.58 1.19.20
171 Hupi 8km 2416 Anna Mannerkoski Team AntaaPalaa 1.21.58 1.19.22
173 Hupi 8km 3228 Hannu Koistinen Team Laba 1.21.59 1.20.39
174 Hupi 8km 2614 Laura Smedberg 1.22.00 1.19.21
175 Hupi 8km 1956 Lotta-maarit örn 1.22.09 1.21.21
176 Hupi 8km 2608 Saara Havukainen 1.22.11 1.19.55
176 Hupi 8km 993 Mira Ferm 1.22.11 1.19.56
178 Hupi 8km 1686 Maarit Ahola 1.22.11 1.21.22
179 Hupi 8km 2067 Antti Aura 1.22.14 1.19.35
180 Hupi 8km 919 Heli Lepola 1.22.24 1.21.26
181 Hupi 8km 983 Virpi Hasan 1.22.25 1.21.26
182 Hupi 8km 1454 Riitta Lötjönen Kirppari 1.22.31 1.21.19
183 Hupi 8km 1577 Henry Vainionpää Kirnauskis 2.0 Oy 1.22.31 1.20.42
183 Hupi 8km 1453 Mervi Lötjönen Kirppari 1.22.31 1.21.19
185 Hupi 8km 2164 Matleena Keskinen Excenta Oy 1.22.41 1.20.16
186 Hupi 8km 2078 Maria Moilanen Excenta Oy 1.22.41 1.20.16
187 Hupi 8km 1671 Petri Mäkelä NIZHEX 1.22.47 1.20.22
188 Hupi 8km 3220 Sami Virtanen 1.22.56 1.21.51
189 Hupi 8km 1538 Toni Luostarinen 1.22.57 1.21.41