MTB Botnia Cyklingen

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 MTB 28 M 68 Toni Lehtimäki Teliasonera / Vaasa 1.04.26
2 MTB 28 M 73 Jaakko Toppari Wasa Velocity 1.04.41 + 14,5
3 MTB 28 M 12 Markus Parkkinen NCK 1.04.55 + 28,8
4 MTB 28 M 50 Johan Ehrs Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 1.04.57 + 30,9
5 MTB 28 M 96 Arto Tikkala Wasa Vélocity 1.05.33 + 1.06,9
6 MTB 28 M 59 Mattias Stenmark Nck 1.05.59 + 1.32,7
7 MTB 28 M 87 Tony Stoor Mysports Team 1.07.11 + 2.45,2
8 MTB 28 M 86 Toni Wik If Minken 1.09.19 + 4.52,5
9 MTB 28 M 3 Juhani Timmerbacka Chebici-Isku 1.09.22 + 4.55,8
10 MTB 28 M 33 Mats Ribacka Team Rose 1.09.26 + 4.59,8
11 MTB 28 M 84 Antti Hanhilahti Team Velo & Oxygen 1.10.08 + 5.41,7
12 MTB 28 M 75 Niklas Nyman Jakobstad 1.12.22 + 7.56,0
13 MTB 28 M 19 Kai Kamila Sarvijoki 1.13.31 + 9.04,5
14 MTB 28 M 69 Ove Haldin If Femman 1.13.37 + 9.10,6
15 MTB 28 M 64 Mats Lövsund NCK 1.13.57 + 9.30,7
16 MTB 28 M 91 Juha Levaniemi Kammenkiertäjät 1.14.11 + 9.45,2
17 MTB 28 M 76 Jaakko Suomu Kammenkiertäjät, Kokkola 1.14.13 + 9.46,7
18 MTB 28 M 63 Jukka Rintala Ilmajoki 1.14.24 + 9.57,6
19 MTB 28 M 80 Kim Bergdahl Mysports Team 1.14.40 + 10.13,3
20 MTB 28 M 81 Kim Söderholm If Minken 1.15.45 + 11.19,2
21 MTB 28 M 62 Kjell Lind Vasa 1.16.16 + 11.49,9
22 MTB 28 M 70 Kalle Malin Tampereen Sisu 1.16.20 + 11.53,5
23 MTB 28 M 67 Pekka Hartikka Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.16.20 + 11.54,1
24 MTB 28 M 38 Marko Saarikoski Seinäjoki 1.16.30 + 12.03,9
25 MTB 28 M 29 Jukka Koskiniemi Wärtsilä Racing Team 1.16.36 + 12.09,3
26 MTB 28 M 77 Juha Viitanen SPP-56 1.16.41 + 12.14,5
27 MTB 28 M 45 Jan Holmgård Nck/Pedersöre 1.18.42 + 14.16,2
28 MTB 28 M 26 Christian Grannas Wärtsilä Racing Team 1.18.45 + 14.18,5
29 MTB 28 M 95 Miika Tuominen Slimboys 1.19.32 + 15.06,1
30 MTB 28 M 94 Johannes Kauppi Slimboys 1.19.36 + 15.09,9
31 MTB 28 M 9 Robert Östberg If Brahe 1.19.37 + 15.10,6
32 MTB 28 M 41 Tommy Grannas Citec Cycling Team 1.19.40 + 15.13,8
32 MTB 28 M 39 Ulf Härtull Ck Triton 1.19.40 + 15.13,8
34 MTB 28 M 48 Alpo Vuorenmaa Kannus 1.19.41 + 15.15,2
35 MTB 28 M 30 Kim Nordkvist Wärtsilä Racing Team 1.19.52 + 15.26,1
36 MTB 28 M 89 Johan Boman Nykarleby 1.20.10 + 15.44,1
37 MTB 28 M 11 Matthew Marshall Vasa 1.21.03 + 16.36,7
38 MTB 28 M 53 Mathias Harald Mirka Bike Team 1.21.06 + 16.39,4
39 MTB 28 M 37 Håkan Dahlin Vörå 1.21.12 + 16.45,3
40 MTB 28 M 16 Bengt Smedman Kraft Cykel 1.21.47 + 17.20,8
41 MTB 28 M 93 Jussi Kinnunen 4Xj 1.22.09 + 17.42,8
42 MTB 28 M 14 Leander Häggblom Nck 1.22.13 + 17.46,5
43 MTB 28 M 10 Patrik Holmström Lup -82 Svartå 1.22.31 + 18.04,3
44 MTB 28 M 1 Tryggve Melin Vörå If 1.22.52 + 18.25,7
45 MTB 28 M 4 Joakim Björkskog 4Seasonmtb/Larsmo 1.22.59 + 18.33,2
46 MTB 28 M 56 Andreas Nyman Jpmk 1.23.05 + 18.38,7
47 MTB 28 M 34 Nichlas Råtts Citec Cykling Team 1.23.51 + 19.24,5
48 MTB 28 M 28 Jyri Kinnunen Jx4 1.24.02 + 19.36,0
49 MTB 28 M 83 Jonas Smedman Ck Triton 1.24.03 + 19.37,0
50 MTB 28 M 100 Kim Mäenpää If Brahe 1.24.06 + 19.39,8
51 MTB 28 M 18 Jörgen Broman Österbottens Företagarförening 1.24.08 + 19.41,8
52 MTB 28 M 49 Olavi Vuorenmaa Ruotsi 1.24.13 + 19.46,3
53 MTB 28 M 35 Dan Fors Nck 1.25.54 + 21.27,5
54 MTB 28 M 17 Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho Jx4/Vaasa 1.26.07 + 21.41,2
55 MTB 28 M 55 Jussi Karjala Vacon 1.26.15 + 21.48,9
56 MTB 28 M 74 Jani Perkiö Vacon 1.26.24 + 21.57,8
57 MTB 28 M 43 Arve Rönnskär Konnerud Il/Drammen 1.26.41 + 22.15,1
58 MTB 28 M 25 Krister Hästbacka Vörå Lokalförsäkring 1.26.45 + 22.18,3
59 MTB 28 M 27 Mathias Jansson Wärtsilä Racing Team 1.26.55 + 22.28,9
60 MTB 28 M 102 Patrik Hellman Team Rose Mtb 1.27.12 + 22.45,5
61 MTB 28 M 66 Martin Härmälä FoCK OFF 1.27.55 + 23.28,6
62 MTB 28 M 79 Joel Strandberg Nck 1.28.27 + 24.00,7
63 MTB 28 M 15 Mikael Stoor Pensala 1.28.49 + 24.22,9
64 MTB 28 M 52 Stig-Johan Back Mirka Bike Team 1.29.47 + 25.21,1
65 MTB 28 M 65 Petter Bonde Fock Off 1.29.50 + 25.23,4
66 MTB 28 M 60 Stefan Grannas Vörå If 1.29.58 + 25.31,6
67 MTB 28 M 82 Ronald Granqvist If Brahe 1.30.34 + 26.07,4
68 MTB 28 M 72 Jan Grön Mirka Bike Team 1.30.52 + 26.25,3
69 MTB 28 M 104 Juha Salmela Sodankylä 1.30.59 + 26.32,5
70 MTB 28 M 23 Patrik Dahlgren Karperö 1.31.11 + 26.44,8
71 MTB 28 M 101 Tommy Åbacka IS Söderby 1.33.56 + 29.30,1
72 MTB 28 M 21 Jani Mustapää Seinäjoki 1.34.06 + 29.40,2
73 MTB 28 M 99 Esa Järvi Notkeat Puuhevoset 1.34.18 + 29.51,5
74 MTB 28 M 22 Tuukka Ikävalko Seinäjoki 1.34.47 + 30.20,9
75 MTB 28 M 103 Antti Esala Lantioseudun Nouseva Voima 1.35.59 + 31.32,6
76 MTB 28 M 90 Ulf Stenman Sportia Mattsson 1.36.31 + 32.04,7
77 MTB 28 M 13 Tero Yliselä Lapua 1.38.11 + 33.44,3
77 MTB 28 M 44 Jaakko Eväsoja Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 1.38.11 + 33.44,3
79 MTB 28 M 92 Andreas Skog Korsholm 1.39.06 + 34.39,6
80 MTB 28 M 98 Marko Niemi Vaasa 1.39.32 + 35.06,2
81 MTB 28 M 88 Kristian West Nykarleby 1.40.44 + 36.17,4
82 MTB 28 M 61 Tapio Annala Vantaa 1.41.13 + 36.46,4
83 MTB 28 M 6 Mikael Holm Pojo 1.41.32 + 37.05,8
84 MTB 28 M 54 Ari Kivekäs Lantioseudun Nouseva Voima 1.42.08 + 37.41,8
85 MTB 28 M 8 Juha Tuorila Vähäkyrö 1.43.02 + 38.36,2
86 MTB 28 M 20 Anders Bergman CK Triton 1.43.28 + 39.02,2
87 MTB 28 M 40 Robin Salo Smebare 1.44.29 + 40.02,8
88 MTB 28 M 97 Vijay Kongari Jakobstad 1.47.08 + 42.41,3
89 MTB 28 M 58 Stefan Skrabb Nck/Jakobstad 1.49.22 + 44.55,3
90 MTB 28 M 32 Jarno Pohja Ylöjärvi 1.53.11 + 48.44,5
91 MTB 28 M 51 Peter Tihinen Lantioseudun Nouseva Voima 1.53.13 + 48.46,6
92 MTB 28 M 47 Robert Karlsson Kraft Cykelförening 1.53.16 + 48.50,0
1 MTB 28 N 210 Ulrica Ösr-Enlund Nck 1.25.06
2 MTB 28 N 206 Kaija Vuorenmaa Kannus 1.25.09 + 2,9
3 MTB 28 N 201 Maarit Mäntysaari Tuul 1.25.10 + 3,5
4 MTB 28 N 212 Sonja Mäenpää If Brahe 1.34.27 + 9.21,3
5 MTB 28 N 211 Malin Källman Sportia Mattsson 1.36.31 + 11.24,6
6 MTB 28 N 203 Marianne Bergman Ck Triton 1.41.43 + 16.37,1
7 MTB 28 N 204 Maria Lindell Psk 1.42.28 + 17.22,4
8 MTB 28 N 209 Viktoria Forsberg Sk Åsen 1.47.14 + 22.07,9
9 MTB 28 N 207 Johanna Back Mirka Bike Team 1.48.48 + 23.41,8
10 MTB 28 N 202 Pia Knös Poliisi - Polisen 1.53.20 + 28.14,0
11 MTB 28 N 205 Karola Rönnskär Konnerud Il/Drammen 1.55.29 + 30.23,3