Kalevankierros luistelu

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Kunta Aika
1 M Kokonaan 64 Torpo Lasse Espoon Etanat Nokia 56:18.3
2 M Kokonaan 13 Lehtonen Juha Tuusulan Tallaajat Paippinen 59:10.8
3 M Kokonaan 126 Nurminen Jaakko Uskelan Urhot Salo 1:00:47.6
4 M Kokonaan 360 Pajunen Pekka 1:01:13.8
5 M Kokonaan 19 Kauppinen Sami Tuusulan Tallaajat Halmeniemi 1:01:29.4
6 M Kokonaan 81 Lehtonen Mika Tuusulan Tallaajat Vantaa 1:01:38.7
7 M Kokonaan 15 Asklöf Tom Espoon Etanat Jorvas 1:02:25.1
8 M Kokonaan 99 Lukkarinen Ari Kötinä Runners Tuusula 1:03:40.9
9 M Kokonaan 425 Hämäläinen Sami-Jukka Tuusulan Tallaajat Valkeala 1:03:52.2
10 M Kokonaan 480 Laaksonen Matti Kerava 1:04:01.3
11 M Kokonaan 70 Nylund Jussi Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Pekola 1:04:05.5
12 M Kokonaan 220 Pirinen Jussi Tuusulan Tallaajat Helsinki 1:06:12.8
13 M Kokonaan 371 Heinonen Aki Viialan Viri Kylmäkoski 1:06:33.5
14 M Kokonaan 454 Ketola Samuli Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:07:53.7
15 M Kokonaan 118 Pasanen Antti Helsinki 1:08:21.1
16 M Kokonaan 171 Jaatinen Marko Uskelan Urhot Muurla 1:08:52.8
17 M Kokonaan 244 Sairasalo Marko Nummen Kipinä Nummi 1:09:14.0
18 M Kokonaan 101 Hämäläinen Olli Uskelan Urhot Perniö 1:09:27.4
19 M Kokonaan 155 Valjakka Pekka Sveitsiläiset Jokela 1:09:48.5
20 M Kokonaan 107 Kyheröinen Pasi Espoo 1:10:03.7
21 M Kokonaan 131 Hevonoja Jani Viialan Viri Viiala 1:10:27.3
22 M Kokonaan 203 Vainio Vesa Viialan Viri Kylmäkoski 1:10:38.6
23 M Kokonaan 161 Kosonen Paavo KK Länsi-Uusimaa Espoo 1:11:42.2
24 M Kokonaan 298 Pakkasmaa Juhana Otaniemen jyllääjät Saukkola 1:12:34.1
25 M Kokonaan 226 Hujo Mika Kuopio 1:12:36.9
26 M Kokonaan 3 Ohrankämmen Juha Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Lassila 1:13:33.4
27 M Kokonaan 185 Hakkarainen Tuomas Lieto 1:13:44.4
28 M Kokonaan 388 Aurasmaa Artti Espoo 1:15:26.7
29 M Kokonaan 250 Tapanainen Samuli Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 1:17:08.6
30 M Kokonaan 149 Heikkonen Samuli Timberwolves Jyväskylä 1:18:07.2
31 M Kokonaan 334 Holopainen Juha Kötinä Runners Nurmes 1:18:51.0
32 M Kokonaan 124 Salminen Tommi Teuroisten Tempo Koria 1:19:52.2
33 M Kokonaan 76 Pohjola Mikko Kuopio 1:19:57.2
34 M Kokonaan 209 Kaartama Kimmo Rajamäki 1:21:45.2
35 M Kokonaan 154 Sihvola Samu Kötinä Runners Kuopio 1:22:55.7
36 M Kokonaan 143 Hakkarainen Julius Lieto 1:29:21.0
37 M Kokonaan 365 Riippi Hannu Noormarkku 1:34:37.3
38 M Kokonaan 329 Korhonen Henri Uskelan Urhot Espoo 1:58:09.2
1 M Puolikas 71 Sippu Ossi Varkaus 34:51.8
2 M Puolikas 156 Hilola Mikko Savonlinna 35:36.7
3 M Puolikas 132 Miettinen Jouni Varkaus 35:55.4
4 M Puolikas 4 Takala Santeri Jyväskylä 36:03.1
5 M Puolikas 312 Jääskeläinen Henri Varkaus 37:16.3
6 M Puolikas 59 Kettunen Pyry Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 Helsinki 37:45.2
7 M Puolikas 390 Saarelainen Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hyvinkää 38:29.0
8 M Puolikas 45 Marila Simo Espoo Espoo 39:29.3
9 M Puolikas 170 Hapola Tuomas Jyväskylä 39:29.8
10 M Puolikas 150 Takala Sami Lahti 39:37.9
11 M Puolikas 486 Vepsäläinen Ari Varkaus 39:44.0
12 M Puolikas 235 Karvonen Ville KK-Team Someron Esa Somero 40:00.3
13 M Puolikas 410 Lehtimäki Harri Hämeenlinna 40:29.7
14 M Puolikas 86 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rauman Kalevan Kiertäjät Rauma 40:49.6
15 M Puolikas 116 Aarrejoki Heikki Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 Espoo 41:21.2
16 M Puolikas 379 Immonen Jussi Espoo 41:29.6
17 M Puolikas 444 Tynys Jarkko KOUVOLA 41:53.3
18 M Puolikas 90 Pohjola Olli-Pekka KK Wipeltäjät Tampere 41:55.0
19 M Puolikas 417 Kortesmaa Mika Uskelan Urhot Hevonpää 42:15.9
20 M Puolikas 122 Korkeakangas Antti Hyllykallio 42:23.4
21 M Puolikas 16 Kankaanpää Vesa no limit Veikkola 42:35.6
22 M Puolikas 416 Lehtimäki Pasi Tampere 43:09.8
23 M Puolikas 313 Leppänen Toni Kuntokonnat Jäppilä 43:14.1
24 M Puolikas 372 Länsikallio Jirka Ilmarinen 44:20.6
25 M Puolikas 128 Tepponen Janne Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 44:23.7
26 M Puolikas 92 Kyllästinen Jyri Rauman kalevankiertäjät Turku 45:12.4
27 M Puolikas 253 Lajunen Akseli Jyväskylä 45:15.4
28 M Puolikas 362 Ikola Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 Vantaa 45:46.7
29 M Puolikas 225 Takanen Marko Haltialan Kiertäjät Espoo 45:53.3
30 M Puolikas 241 Sipilä Teemu Hämeenlinna 46:58.0
31 M Puolikas 429 Hämäläinen Antti Uskelan Urhot Pertteli 47:27.2
32 M Puolikas 74 Remes Arto Hämeenlinna 47:49.0
33 M Puolikas 273 Ikuli Janne Turku 49:53.7
34 M Puolikas 327 Heikkilä Rami Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 Kovelahti 50:53.4
35 M Puolikas 267 Korpela Antero Hämeenlinna 51:36.9
36 M Puolikas 342 Mietinen Jyrki 52:04.2
37 M Puolikas 97 Keski-Honkola Pertti Sveitsiläiset hyvinkää 52:16.0
38 M Puolikas 452 Brouwer Siebe Helsinki 52:37.2
39 M Puolikas 237 Kauppi Aaro Helsinki 52:37.6
40 M Puolikas 188 Heikkilä Tommi Turku 53:20.9
41 M Puolikas 456 Melkko Ville Helsinki 54:15.7
42 M Puolikas 303 Pietikäinen Tero Espoo 54:41.4
43 M Puolikas 426 Kallioniemi Ville Tervajoki 54:52.6
44 M Puolikas 453 Kiili Petteri Jyväskylä 55:45.9
45 M Puolikas 318 Kattilakoski Kaj 0 Tampere 55:50.2
46 M Puolikas 435 Valtonen Erkki Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 Espoo 57:21.1
47 M Puolikas 351 Runtti Kimmo Espoo 57:42.9
48 M Puolikas 479 Oksman Kalle Varkaus 58:07.7
49 M Puolikas 381 Virtanen Jani Hämeenlinna 1:00:16.0
50 M Puolikas 363 Mellanen Markku Espoo 1:09:23.8
1 M22 Puolikas 34 Mäkipelto Jani Keuruu 35:35.4
2 M22 Puolikas 283 Mikkola Jussi KK-Team Someron Esa Somero 41:42.9
3 M22 Puolikas 211 Erämaja Antti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Turenki 43:38.1
4 M22 Puolikas 357 Kainulainen Valtteri Kuopio 45:14.4
5 M22 Puolikas 423 Montonen Jyrki Selän sitkeät Heinola 45:24.8
6 M22 Puolikas 373 Haapiainen Janne Kuntokonnat Nykälä 45:33.1
7 M22 Puolikas 434 Tolvanen Lasse VARKAUS 47:13.7
1 M40 Kokonaan 1 Hakala Rauno Uskelan Urhot Salo 57:17.5
2 M40 Kokonaan 49 Nissinen Arto Vanha-Ulvila 58:24.4
3 M40 Kokonaan 43 Nurminen Jouni KK Länsi-Uusimaa Lohja 1:01:22.3
4 M40 Kokonaan 89 Saarivaara Jyrki Jyväskylä 1:02:38.8
5 M40 Kokonaan 135 Rajahalme Reijo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Kankaanpää 1:03:28.9
6 M40 Kokonaan 21 Haataja Janne Lepsämä 1:04:14.8
7 M40 Kokonaan 147 Hellberg Timo Uskelan Urhot Salo 1:04:39.0
8 M40 Kokonaan 27 Särkkä Jussi Vantaa 1:04:50.8
9 M40 Kokonaan 377 Puurtinen Heikki Savonlinna 1:05:06.6
10 M40 Kokonaan 159 Valli Jarmo VV-Auto Turku Turku 1:05:31.2
11 M40 Kokonaan 93 Ilola Ari Tammelan Ryske Liesjärvi 1:05:37.3
12 M40 Kokonaan 7 Mäkinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 1:05:41.0
13 M40 Kokonaan 37 Takaoja Vesa 0 Savonlinna 1:05:42.8
14 M40 Kokonaan 359 Mustonen Aki Nousiainen 1:06:44.4
15 M40 Kokonaan 117 Tennilä Heikki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Eteläinen 1:07:37.8
16 M40 Kokonaan 125 Lahti Mikko Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:07:48.2
17 M40 Kokonaan 177 Kinnunen Kari Kuntokonnat Varkaus 1:07:50.5
18 M40 Kokonaan 214 Räty Simo Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:08:34.5
19 M40 Kokonaan 95 Lindblom Petteri Uskelan Urhot Muurla 1:08:38.0
20 M40 Kokonaan 165 Koukkula Risto Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 1:09:03.8
21 M40 Kokonaan 9 Suono Jari Vantaa 1:09:08.0
22 M40 Kokonaan 195 Penttinen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat Mäntyharju 1:09:15.8
23 M40 Kokonaan 87 Isokangas Mikko Nummela 1:09:24.5
24 M40 Kokonaan 401 Ylönen Mikko Vantaa 1:10:20.6
25 M40 Kokonaan 274 Komsa Jouko Kötinä Runners Nurmes 1:10:46.8
26 M40 Kokonaan 39 Irjala Antti Espoo 1:15:33.3
27 M40 Kokonaan 38 Hartikainen Jarmo Leppävirta 1:19:04.9
28 M40 Kokonaan 32 Toroi Jari Kuntokonnat Joroinen 1:19:52.2
29 M40 Kokonaan 167 Holmalahti Jussi Lynx Vantaa 1:20:27.3
30 M40 Kokonaan 173 Korhonen Pekka Tuusulan Tallaajat Lahela 1:20:43.4
31 M40 Kokonaan 100 Ruusila Jukka Tampere 1:20:56.2
32 M40 Kokonaan 190 Pietilä Tarmo Tammelan Ryske Tammela 1:20:57.9
33 M40 Kokonaan 407 Kuitunen Martti Mieskonmäki 1:21:56.0
34 M40 Kokonaan 413 Leivonen Kari Vantaa 1:23:58.9
35 M40 Kokonaan 94 Granholm Patric Uskelan Urhot Turku 1:25:05.2
36 M40 Kokonaan 227 Salmi Heikki Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:25:25.4
37 M40 Kokonaan 288 Hietala Markku KK Länsi-Uusimaa Nurmijärvi 1:26:04.2
38 M40 Kokonaan 487 Kujala Jaakko 1:28:16.6
39 M40 Kokonaan 383 Kuljukka Antti Helsinki 1:28:35.2
40 M40 Kokonaan 292 Teittinen Matti Uskelan Urhot Turku 1:29:53.7
41 M40 Kokonaan 281 Kettunen Jerry KK Länsi-Uusimaa Lohja 1:31:28.2
42 M40 Kokonaan 83 Hämäläinen Jouni Simpele 1:32:13.3
43 M40 Kokonaan 239 Raitanen Markku Espoon Etanat Helsinki 1:33:50.5
44 M40 Kokonaan 137 Auer Jari Stadin Bisse Helsinki 1:37:21.8
45 M40 Kokonaan 113 Tuuli Kari Stadin Bisse Espoo 1:37:32.5
46 M40 Kokonaan 335 Nurmi Juha Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:39:31.9
1 M40 Puolikas 22 Seppänen Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 Espoo 36:36.0
2 M40 Puolikas 206 Donner Jan no limit Espoo 36:48.1
3 M40 Puolikas 144 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Kankaanpää 36:51.8
4 M40 Puolikas 72 Tunturi Jari Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 37:04.1
5 M40 Puolikas 28 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Kankaanpää 37:21.5
6 M40 Puolikas 30 Oikarinen Jouni Sveitsiläiset Klaukkala 37:38.8
7 M40 Puolikas 336 Lautamäki Asko Tervakosken Pato Tervakoski 38:33.1
8 M40 Puolikas 96 Pasonen Mika no limit Veikkola 40:23.1
9 M40 Puolikas 158 Kuhmonen Kari Timberwolves Ristiina 40:24.0
10 M40 Puolikas 204 Lahtonen Janne Haltialan Kiertäjät Vantaa 40:40.5
11 M40 Puolikas 217 Kujansuu Olli Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 Kankaanpää 40:53.1
12 M40 Puolikas 120 Saastamoinen Harri Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 41:10.0
13 M40 Puolikas 295 Sandell Petteri Lohja 41:41.7
14 M40 Puolikas 392 Kujansuu Eero Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Lieto 42:41.3
15 M40 Puolikas 301 Lentonen Mika Sveitsiläiset Rajamäki 42:46.0
16 M40 Puolikas 91 Westerlund Anders no limit Helsingfors 43:08.8
17 M40 Puolikas 440 Teijonmaa Oll linnan kiertäjät SAVONLINNA 44:58.7
18 M40 Puolikas 428 Ruponen Jari Itäsalmi 45:15.8
19 M40 Puolikas 67 Kontkanen Pasi Espoo 45:36.5
20 M40 Puolikas 473 Lehtonen Petteri Raisio Raisio 45:51.7
21 M40 Puolikas 66 Kortelainen Pekka Helsinki 45:57.2
22 M40 Puolikas 391 Kantola Markus Come Back 2 Tuusula 46:32.6
23 M40 Puolikas 404 Lahti Rauno Hämeenlinna 46:35.0
24 M40 Puolikas 491 Leskinen Vesa Espoo 46:42.5
25 M40 Puolikas 369 Muje Timo Savonlinna 47:03.4
26 M40 Puolikas 349 Manninen Viljo Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 47:31.5
27 M40 Puolikas 289 Syrjänen Ville Come Back 2 Salo 47:42.4
28 M40 Puolikas 366 Laaksonen Mika Ilmarinen 48:08.9
29 M40 Puolikas 231 Laulajainen Tero Espoo 48:31.2
30 M40 Puolikas 145 Rautanen Erkki Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 Lavia 48:41.2
31 M40 Puolikas 403 Pukki Ari Uskelan Urhot Salo 49:50.3
32 M40 Puolikas 378 Kalmanlehto Mikko Helsinki 50:06.8
33 M40 Puolikas 199 Erämaja Matti Leppäkoski 50:22.5
34 M40 Puolikas 408 Hinkkanen Heikki Simpele 50:33.8
35 M40 Puolikas 315 Perttola Sami Kotka 50:41.5
36 M40 Puolikas 297 Vuorenlehto Kari Come Back 2 Espoo 51:04.6
37 M40 Puolikas 104 Tunnela Jyrki Espoo 51:05.1
38 M40 Puolikas 164 Kujala Pertti Koski TL 52:12.0
39 M40 Puolikas 23 Pelli Jarmo Liperin Taimi Liperi 52:37.6
40 M40 Puolikas 459 Aittokallio Esa Hyvinkää 53:54.6
41 M40 Puolikas 261 Komulainen Jouni Nummela 54:30.3
42 M40 Puolikas 446 Urpilainen Harri Nummela 54:39.3
43 M40 Puolikas 152 Mäkinen Juha Selän sitkeät Lahti 55:44.9
44 M40 Puolikas 422 Ruotsalainen Jukka Helsinki 56:59.4
45 M40 Puolikas 386 Korsi Eino Rauman Kalevan Kiertäjät Rauma 57:36.2
46 M40 Puolikas 218 Pynninen Jari Rauman Kalevan Kiertäjät Rauma 57:44.7
47 M40 Puolikas 169 Kröger Hannu Lohja 1:00:19.8
48 M40 Puolikas 375 Miettinen Tatu Nummela 1:03:34.7
49 M40 Puolikas 458 Hedberg Henrik Nousiaisten Alku Inkoon asema 1:06:47.7
1 M50 Kokonaan 25 Väisänen Aimo Kensu Jyväskylä 58:51.0
2 M50 Kokonaan 56 Kuoppala Seppo Selän sitkeät Ruorasmäki 1:00:06.2
3 M50 Kokonaan 105 Kääpä Lasse Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Kuusankoski 1:01:03.7
4 M50 Kokonaan 31 Sameri Juha Espoon Etanat Kirkkonummi 1:01:28.3
5 M50 Kokonaan 62 Halonen Kyösti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Helsinki 1:02:00.6
6 M50 Kokonaan 75 Pöyry Jorma Selän sitkeät Hollola 1:02:08.6
7 M50 Kokonaan 478 Köninki Kari KU-85 pieksämäki 1:03:05.3
8 M50 Kokonaan 153 Jetsonen Voitto Valkeakosken Haka Valkeakoski 1:04:28.9
9 M50 Kokonaan 183 Lappalainen Hannu Helsinki 1:06:10.1
10 M50 Kokonaan 129 Tolvanen Ari Kuntokonnat Varkaus 1:06:17.4
11 M50 Kokonaan 222 Yli-Karro Tapio Rauman kalevankiertäjät Rauma 1:06:48.2
12 M50 Kokonaan 14 Jokinen Jukka Pori 1:06:56.0
13 M50 Kokonaan 111 Savela Jarmo KK Länsi-Uusimaa Lohja 1:06:59.0
14 M50 Kokonaan 201 Mäkipelto Eero Kensu Keuruu 1:07:09.7
15 M50 Kokonaan 256 Salonen Pertti Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:07:24.0
16 M50 Kokonaan 310 Lamberg Juha Tervakoski 1:07:56.2
17 M50 Kokonaan 189 Rytkönen Tuomo Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 1:08:11.8
18 M50 Kokonaan 58 Hyvönen Kari Jyväskylä 1:08:30.1
19 M50 Kokonaan 262 Jäppinen Hannu Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 1:11:40.1
20 M50 Kokonaan 436 Kokko Juha Viiala 1:11:57.3
21 M50 Kokonaan 280 Tyrkäs Jouko Keravan Urheilijat Vantaa 1:12:13.2
22 M50 Kokonaan 352 Tolvanen Olavi Selän sitkeät Järvenpää 1:13:40.5
23 M50 Kokonaan 26 Supponen Matti Melaveikot Bryssel 1:14:27.7
24 M50 Kokonaan 2 Pesonen Erkki Liperin Taimi Ylämylly 1:14:35.8
25 M50 Kokonaan 268 Liukkonen Raimo STORMIN TERÄS Tampere 1:15:12.8
26 M50 Kokonaan 69 Kainulainen Martti Kuopio 1:15:22.9
27 M50 Kokonaan 382 Behm Kimmo Tuusulan Tallaajat Nurmijärvi 1:17:14.9
28 M50 Kokonaan 264 Pirinen Petteri Tuusulan Tallaajat Helsinki 1:17:33.9
29 M50 Kokonaan 395 Piiroinen Heikki Liperin Taimi Roukalahti 1:17:48.4
30 M50 Kokonaan 418 Moilanen Erkki Pirkkala 1:18:12.5
31 M50 Kokonaan 400 Forssell Eero Kensu Keuruu 1:19:01.5
32 M50 Kokonaan 88 Keskinen Pertti Turku 1:19:45.1
33 M50 Kokonaan 166 Fagerström Mikko Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:19:48.6
34 M50 Kokonaan 358 Kivi Ilkka Pirkkala 1:20:43.4
35 M50 Kokonaan 282 Kossila Olavi Uskelan Urhot Salo 1:21:09.3
36 M50 Kokonaan 438 Sumiala Kari Sexthlon ry Turku 1:21:53.4
37 M50 Kokonaan 300 Hartvik Esko Laihian Luja Laihia 1:22:10.8
38 M50 Kokonaan 106 Helminen Erkki Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 1:22:21.8
39 M50 Kokonaan 324 Koskinen Heikki Lappeenranta 1:23:42.5
40 M50 Kokonaan 112 Kemiläinen Risto Uskelan Urhot Perniön as. 1:24:39.4
41 M50 Kokonaan 172 Laaninen Kari Liperin Taimi ry Ylämylly 1:24:56.9
42 M50 Kokonaan 202 Lehtinen Esa Rauman Kalevan Kiertäjät Kolla 1:25:24.5
43 M50 Kokonaan 148 Jaakkola Teuvo Pori 1:25:31.8
44 M50 Kokonaan 328 Kumpula Alpo Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 1:27:01.6
45 M50 Kokonaan 215 Sipi Markku Espoo 1:27:31.4
46 M50 Kokonaan 442 Määttänen Heikki Vemmelsaaren loikka Kuopio 1:29:46.4
47 M50 Kokonaan 221 Lehtimäki Reijo Sexthlon ry Raisio 1:30:04.2
48 M50 Kokonaan 317 Hägg Toni Lohja 1:30:37.3
49 M50 Kokonaan 294 Heikkinen Jussi Vantaan Pyöräilijät Helsinki 1:31:28.5
50 M50 Kokonaan 178 Kouhia Markku Hämeenlinnan Hitaat rautajärvi 1:32:51.3
51 M50 Kokonaan 208 Mäkelä Matti Lappajärvi 1:39:39.9
52 M50 Kokonaan 306 Asukas Tauno Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Lohikko 1:41:53.1
1 M50 Puolikas 53 Savolainen Touko Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 35:41.0
2 M50 Puolikas 10 Vepsäläinen Pentti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 36:12.5
3 M50 Puolikas 114 Tuura Jukka Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 36:20.7
4 M50 Puolikas 108 Maanpää Sauli Turku 37:00.1
5 M50 Puolikas 78 Ahlberg Sakari Kuntokonnat Kuopio 37:44.6
6 M50 Puolikas 84 Hänninen Jukka Imatra 38:32.2
7 M50 Puolikas 162 Lehtonen Erkki Parola 39:48.6
8 M50 Puolikas 210 Ahokas Arto Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Pori 40:32.3
9 M50 Puolikas 402 Kauppinen Hannu Alapitkä 40:44.2
10 M50 Puolikas 65 Tolvanen Pekka Kuntokonnat VARKAUS 41:03.4
11 M50 Puolikas 102 Ahokas Ari Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 Pori 41:06.0
12 M50 Puolikas 223 Pärssinen Jaakko Tervakosken Pato Tervakoski 41:28.0
13 M50 Puolikas 186 Alhonnoro Juha Kouvola 41:38.9
14 M50 Puolikas 194 Suotunen Pekka Nousiaisten Alku Nousiainen 42:43.1
15 M50 Puolikas 229 Vuolle Jukka Tampere 43:07.5
16 M50 Puolikas 461 Hirvonen Markku Kuntokonnat Varkaus 43:10.1
17 M50 Puolikas 176 Marila Erkki Kiukaisten Urheilijat Kiukainen 43:15.6
18 M50 Puolikas 200 Svenskberg Lars Lohja 43:25.9
19 M50 Puolikas 180 Lajunen Heimo Jyväskylä 43:46.2
20 M50 Puolikas 55 Ojala Erkki Selän sitkeät Pertunmaa 43:50.5
21 M50 Puolikas 477 Lajunen Jarmo Tampere 44:19.9
22 M50 Puolikas 198 Lehtonen Heikki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 44:33.1
23 M50 Puolikas 213 Karjalainen Ossi GSK Piispanristi 44:33.1
24 M50 Puolikas 243 Pasanen Eero Kuusankoski 44:41.2
25 M50 Puolikas 18 Mörsky Reijo Rauman kalevankiertäjät Kaaro 44:47.0
26 M50 Puolikas 384 Tiitinen Veli-Matti Suonenjoki 45:00.6
27 M50 Puolikas 469 Hakala Sauli Suunta-Jurva Jurva 45:26.9
28 M50 Puolikas 337 Ojala Antti Tervakosken Pato Turenki 45:44.4
29 M50 Puolikas 321 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpää 45:49.6
30 M50 Puolikas 433 Huhtala Erkki Espoon Etanat Helsinki 46:06.7
31 M50 Puolikas 396 Möykkynen Veikko Iisalmi 46:45.9
32 M50 Puolikas 492 Paldanius Jouko 47:04.4
33 M50 Puolikas 285 Majasaari Kari Jurva 47:31.4
34 M50 Puolikas 445 Heikkilä Tapio Hauho 47:55.8
35 M50 Puolikas 110 Ahlström Eero Otaniemen jyllääjät Vantaa 47:56.5
36 M50 Puolikas 175 Karvonen Markku Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 48:11.5
37 M50 Puolikas 399 Jokisuu Timo Nummela 49:16.4
38 M50 Puolikas 387 Peltola Hannu Nummela 49:28.8
39 M50 Puolikas 47 Johansson Rauli Kajaani 50:07.6
40 M50 Puolikas 29 Sulku Seppo Hämeenlinna 50:40.5
41 M50 Puolikas 307 Rantanen Pauli Hauho 50:43.2
42 M50 Puolikas 265 Turkka Esko KouRa-72 Kouvola 51:01.3
43 M50 Puolikas 182 Stenberg Heikki Nousiaisten Alku Nousiainen 51:20.5
44 M50 Puolikas 411 Pulkkinen Markku GSK Kerava 51:53.7
45 M50 Puolikas 476 Jaatinen Jari Sexthlon ry Turku 52:18.8
46 M50 Puolikas 361 Talikka Aarne Salo 52:23.0
47 M50 Puolikas 405 Matilainen Heiki GSK Leppäkaarre 52:31.0
48 M50 Puolikas 119 Varkila Kari Espoo 53:07.1
49 M50 Puolikas 35 Rantanen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Turenki 53:13.4
50 M50 Puolikas 236 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 53:23.2
51 M50 Puolikas 443 Oksa Risto Lohja 53:27.3
52 M50 Puolikas 79 Kilpiäinen Pentti Haltialan Kiertäjät Oitmäki 53:28.5
53 M50 Puolikas 481 Takkinen Reijo Naarajärvi 57:46.5
54 M50 Puolikas 115 Haapiainen Oiva Kuntokonnat Nykälä 59:35.1
55 M50 Puolikas 260 Kuusisto Raimo Pieksämäki 1:01:31.5
56 M50 Puolikas 484 Virtanen Aarne Selän sitkeät Vantaa 1:04:11.0
57 M50 Puolikas 302 Häkkinen Ari Sveitsiläiset Hyvinkää 1:10:21.1
1 M60 Kokonaan 68 Kuusi Klaus Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:03:18.7
2 M60 Kokonaan 141 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka Valkeakoski 1:05:08.9
3 M60 Kokonaan 316 Aalto Eero KK Länsi-Uusimaa Lohja 1:06:28.5
4 M60 Kokonaan 123 Antila Tero Tuusulan Tallaajat Kerava 1:07:12.2
5 M60 Kokonaan 207 Rytkönen Antti Porvoo 1:08:42.2
6 M60 Kokonaan 276 Lehto Juhani Turku 1:09:17.9
7 M60 Kokonaan 304 Aurasmaa Heikki Löytänä 1:09:25.7
8 M60 Kokonaan 238 Savonen Eero Tuusulan Tallaajat Helsinki 1:09:52.2
9 M60 Kokonaan 270 Saarinen Mauri Sveitsiläiset Riihimäki 1:11:06.0
10 M60 Kokonaan 376 Vikman Kalevi Tuusulan Tallaajat Röykkä 1:12:07.1
11 M60 Kokonaan 130 Perkamo Osmo Karhukopla Helsinki 1:12:35.0
12 M60 Kokonaan 370 Repo Oiva KK-Satakunta Söörmarkku 1:12:40.6
13 M60 Kokonaan 424 Sirola Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 1:12:45.6
14 M60 Kokonaan 286 Kiiski Osmo Hirsjärvi 1:13:13.8
15 M60 Kokonaan 322 Ahlqvist Pekka Vantaa 1:13:21.8
16 M60 Kokonaan 412 Nuotio Simo Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:13:56.0
17 M60 Kokonaan 340 Liukko Ilmo Kuntokonnat Sulkava 1:14:56.3
18 M60 Kokonaan 20 Lastuvuori Lasse Sveitsiläiset Hyvinkää 1:16:55.0
19 M60 Kokonaan 346 Hämäläinen Raimo Uskelan Urhot Vantaa 1:17:16.2
20 M60 Kokonaan 240 Salonen Esa Selän sitkeät Heinola 1:18:41.1
21 M60 Kokonaan 252 Rautiainen Seppo Selän sitkeät Heinola 1:19:40.0
22 M60 Kokonaan 394 Helminen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 1:19:41.9
23 M60 Kokonaan 50 Mäkelä Seppo Uskelan Urhot Salo 1:20:48.2
24 M60 Kokonaan 228 Virkki Matti Helsinki 1:21:04.6
25 M60 Kokonaan 233 Ropponen Pekka Espoon Etanat Helsinki 1:21:13.3
26 M60 Kokonaan 314 Pitkänen Tauno Turku 1:23:05.2
27 M60 Kokonaan 44 Sillanpää Juhani Espoon Etanat Helsinki 1:23:14.2
28 M60 Kokonaan 309 Silander Voitto Espoon Etanat Espoo 1:23:25.4
29 M60 Kokonaan 82 Kiljala Väinö Pihtipudas 1:24:25.0
30 M60 Kokonaan 184 Nikkanen Aulis Uskelan Urhot Helsinki 1:24:31.5
31 M60 Kokonaan 160 Luoto Markku Löylyn lyömät Mietoinen 1:24:43.3
32 M60 Kokonaan 263 Selander Kalevi Kankaanpää 1:26:10.6
33 M60 Kokonaan 136 Niskanen Jorma Tuusulan Tallaajat Jokela 1:26:31.5
34 M60 Kokonaan 455 Marjamaa Juhani TAMPERE 1:26:44.1
35 M60 Kokonaan 398 Lehtonen Marjatta KK-Team Someron Esa Helsinki 1:29:42.0
36 M60 Kokonaan 257 Löyttyniemi Jorma Tervakosken Pato Tervakoski 1:30:54.2
37 M60 Kokonaan 269 Kutvonen Hannu Kuntokonnat Joroinen 1:32:08.8
38 M60 Kokonaan 63 Högbacka Matti Kuusamo 1:38:01.3
39 M60 Kokonaan 432 Luukkanen Timo Savonlinna 1:38:14.4
40 M60 Kokonaan 311 Kosonen Taisto Somero 1:45:00.4
41 M60 Kokonaan 347 Harju Aulis Laihian Luja Jalasjärvi 2:02:41.8
1 M60 Puolikas 138 Kari Veijo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Pori 38:29.3
2 M60 Puolikas 168 Lehtinen Teuvo Selän sitkeät Orimattila 38:50.7
3 M60 Puolikas 40 Ojanen Matti Tervakski 38:58.6
4 M60 Puolikas 46 Karvonen Raimo KK-Team Someron Esa Somero 39:38.2
5 M60 Puolikas 174 Kilpeläinen Matti Sveitsiläiset Nurmijärvi 40:13.9
6 M60 Puolikas 344 Aro Matti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 40:49.5
7 M60 Puolikas 192 Timperi Jaakko Summa 41:46.5
8 M60 Puolikas 437 Joutsenniemi Juhani Tuusulan Tallaajat Kerava 42:29.8
9 M60 Puolikas 330 Kärsämä Väinö Sexthlon ry Turku 42:45.6
10 M60 Puolikas 368 Jurvanen Taisto Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 42:53.7
11 M60 Puolikas 6 Lindström Kari Sexthlon ry Turku 43:16.5
12 M60 Puolikas 259 Mannevuo Pertti Löylyn lyömät Raisio 43:30.8
13 M60 Puolikas 247 Löfström Martin Vantaa 43:56.0
14 M60 Puolikas 397 Yli-Penttilä Martti Espoo Espoo 45:13.5
15 M60 Puolikas 355 Vesterinen Kari Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 46:33.7
16 M60 Puolikas 331 Hyvönen Raimo Salo 46:53.9
17 M60 Puolikas 319 Seitsonen Hannu Keravan Urheilijat Vantaa 46:58.6
18 M60 Puolikas 367 Niinistö Kari Halikko 47:17.7
19 M60 Puolikas 409 Salonen Pertti Tosi Hitaat Hauho 48:51.9
20 M60 Puolikas 277 Rajamäki Mauno Espoon Etanat Espoo 49:15.5
21 M60 Puolikas 462 Myllylä Matti Kuntokonnat Varkaus 49:54.8
22 M60 Puolikas 451 Ojanen Esa Sveitsiläiset Hyvinkää 50:12.8
23 M60 Puolikas 134 Hyppönen Tauno Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 50:30.1
24 M60 Puolikas 474 Saunamäki Juhani Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 50:46.1
25 M60 Puolikas 234 Tiirikainen Aarno Imatra Imatra 50:53.1
26 M60 Puolikas 109 Kaukomaa Hannu Helsinki 51:13.2
27 M60 Puolikas 266 Saarinen Hannu Hyvinkää 51:36.1
28 M60 Puolikas 415 Satuli Unto Lohja 52:06.3
29 M60 Puolikas 133 Laaksonen Tapani Raisio 53:30.6
30 M60 Puolikas 157 Rajasaari Matti Halikko 53:57.1
31 M60 Puolikas 475 Packalén Paul KK Länsi-Uusimaa Lohja 54:14.1
32 M60 Puolikas 463 Keto Jouko Laihian Luja Laihia 54:31.8
33 M60 Puolikas 80 Koskinen Oiva Haltialan Kiertäjät Helsinki 54:48.8
34 M60 Puolikas 181 Hesso Jaakko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 Lavia 55:18.2
35 M60 Puolikas 103 Härkönen Raimo Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 56:52.0
36 M60 Puolikas 460 Välimäki Esko Sexthlon Ry Rauma 59:04.2
37 M60 Puolikas 139 Nieminen Matti Espoon Etanat Espoo 59:41.4
38 M60 Puolikas 187 Östman Sven Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 1:03:01.9
39 M60 Puolikas 356 Hekkala Timo Ulvila 1:03:49.2
40 M60 Puolikas 248 Eerola Jukka Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 1:04:37.7
41 M60 Puolikas 290 Viitanen Jukka KK-Satakunta Pori 1:14:58.7
1 M70 Kokonaan 275 Blomster Rainer Keravan Urheilijat Kerava 1:30:14.5
2 M70 Kokonaan 323 Kunttu Pauli Lohja 1:37:39.8
3 M70 Kokonaan 287 Siltala Onni Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot Anjalankoski 1:46:23.3
4 M70 Kokonaan 341 Viitanen Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 2:03:59.7
1 M70 Puolikas 482 Laaksonen Auvo Turku 43:49.4
2 M70 Puolikas 457 Flinkman Unto Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 46:53.4
3 M70 Puolikas 325 Jukarainen Osmo Kuntokonnat Pieksämäki 48:03.1
4 M70 Puolikas 17 Känninen Lauri Kuntokonnat Kuopio 52:13.7
5 M70 Puolikas 464 Stenvall Raimo Tuusulan Tallaajat Tuusula 56:40.4
6 M70 Puolikas 24 Niemikoski Olavi Tuusulan Tallaajat Nukari 59:00.0
7 M70 Puolikas 230 Peltonen Esko Imatra 1:00:43.2
8 M70 Puolikas 350 Havia Tapani Muurla 1:05:30.4
9 M70 Puolikas 332 Anthoni Henrik Helsinki 1:22:35.1
1 N Kokonaan 232 Heiskanen Nina Tuusulan Tallaajat Helsinki 1:06:58.0
2 N Kokonaan 51 Salminen Laura Helsinki 1:09:20.7
3 N Kokonaan 8 Nissinen Ulla Vanha-Ulvila 1:17:54.4
4 N Kokonaan 251 Härkönen Marja-Leena Mikkeli 1:24:02.6
5 N Kokonaan 448 Immonen Satu Joroinen 1:28:43.2
6 N Kokonaan 179 Laakso Minna Toholammin urheilijat Toholampi 1:29:14.3
7 N Kokonaan 299 Kinnunen Anne Kötinä Runners Valko 1:36:55.4
8 N Kokonaan 353 Rissanen Hannele Rajamäki 1:38:01.4
1 N Puolikas 140 Pursiainen Terhi Liperin Taimi Vuorela 41:36.3
2 N Puolikas 271 Karvonen Tiina KK-Team Someron Esa Somero 42:37.9
3 N Puolikas 73 Nenonen Tuula Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 45:24.6
4 N Puolikas 427 Stubb Rita Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 47:42.2
5 N Puolikas 191 Uuttu Sini Espoo 48:50.9
6 N Puolikas 255 Eloneva Sanni Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Helsinki 50:22.6
7 N Puolikas 151 Ilves Outi Helsinki 51:57.8
8 N Puolikas 77 Ojala Anne Helsinki 54:06.4
9 N Puolikas 127 Kallio Katariina Selän sitkeät Lusi 54:41.9
10 N Puolikas 447 Kiili Annemari Vaasa 55:19.6
11 N Puolikas 249 Kuittinen Katja Kötinä Runners Tuusula 57:10.8
12 N Puolikas 61 Seppänen Viveca Espoo Espoo 57:11.7
13 N Puolikas 296 Rajaheimo Aila GSK Espoo 1:01:40.5
14 N Puolikas 284 Hellman Sanna KK Länsi-Uusimaa tytöt Inkoon asema 1:02:46.2
15 N Puolikas 468 Uotinen Piia Hollola 1:06:22.4
16 N Puolikas 374 Keski-Honkola Kaija Sveitsiläiset Hyvinkää 1:08:31.8
17 N Puolikas 441 Kokko Petra Järvenpää 1:18:03.6
18 N Puolikas 466 Koski-Laulaja Tiina Hollola 1:30:28.1
19 N Puolikas 467 Suominen Ritva Kutajärvi 1:30:32.0
1 N22 Puolikas 343 Miettinen Maria Kuopio 44:43.8
2 N22 Puolikas 278 Pietilä Siiri Tammelan Ryske Tammela 1:09:15.6
1 N40 Kokonaan 364 Puumala Sari Jyväskylä 1:11:10.2
2 N40 Kokonaan 142 Kouru Auli Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Lammi 1:17:57.6
3 N40 Kokonaan 57 Kinnunen Virpi Rantasalmen Urheilijat Parkumäki 1:18:33.6
4 N40 Kokonaan 197 Suomi Maarit Uskelan Urhot Turku 1:30:51.2
5 N40 Kokonaan 449 Lukkarinen Marketta Kajaani 1:37:53.7
6 N40 Kokonaan 305 Raatikainen Paula Uskelan Urhot Oulu 1:47:47.1
7 N40 Kokonaan 258 Kossila Hanna Uskelan Urhot Salo 2:00:19.0
1 N40 Puolikas 146 Hyttinen Anita Varkaus 39:36.6
2 N40 Puolikas 42 Miinin Aija Liperin Taimi Ylämylly 45:43.5
3 N40 Puolikas 54 Reunanen Kaisa Mikkeli 46:06.5
4 N40 Puolikas 439 Havia-Kinnala Helena Kaarina 49:30.6
5 N40 Puolikas 5 Översti Sirpa Selän sitkeät Lusi 49:45.3
6 N40 Puolikas 219 Saastamoinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 50:28.3
7 N40 Puolikas 345 Hannu Maarit Espoo 54:19.9
8 N40 Puolikas 333 Kujansuu Marjut Lieto 54:56.7
9 N40 Puolikas 242 Mäkinen Eija Salo 55:03.2
10 N40 Puolikas 291 Leppänen Päivi Helsinki 56:52.3
11 N40 Puolikas 393 Jokisuu Tiina Nummela 57:29.1
12 N40 Puolikas 85 Peltomaa Pirjo Heinola kk 57:51.2
13 N40 Puolikas 212 Kukkonen Jaana Salo 1:01:07.4
14 N40 Puolikas 472 Paukku Maarit Come Back 2 Helsinki 1:06:45.1
15 N40 Puolikas 465 Viirto Sari KK Länsi-Uusimaa tytöt Nummela 1:07:59.0
16 N40 Puolikas 308 Keränen Minna Salo 1:12:26.6
17 N40 Puolikas 279 Finér Marja-Leena Savonlinna 1:19:07.3
18 N40 Puolikas 339 Hjelt Mari Espoo 1:26:58.7
1 N50 Kokonaan 406 Lastuvuori Merja Sveitsiläiset Hyvinkää 1:17:09.5
2 N50 Kokonaan 245 Häkkinen Saila Sveitsiläiset Hyvinkää 1:23:38.0
3 N50 Kokonaan 33 Virmala Tarja Sveitsiläiset Hyvinkää 1:23:57.7
4 N50 Kokonaan 430 Juuti Kati Joensuu 1:25:25.6
5 N50 Kokonaan 52 Sundman Merja Rauman kalevankiertäjät Rauma 1:58:42.7
1 N50 Puolikas 385 Salonen Marja-Liisa Tosi Hitaat Hauho 46:57.4
2 N50 Puolikas 11 Nuorteva Tuula Selän sitkeät Lusi 47:39.1
3 N50 Puolikas 470 Heino Marjo-Riitta KK Länsi-Uusimaa Lohja as 47:45.3
4 N50 Puolikas 12 Montonen Outi Selän sitkeät Heinola 50:30.9
5 N50 Puolikas 121 Långström Annamari Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 53:46.0
6 N50 Puolikas 60 Pesonen Kaija Liperin Taimi Ylämylly 54:28.4
7 N50 Puolikas 205 Kääntee Taina Rauman kalevankiertäjät Rauma 59:13.8
8 N50 Puolikas 450 Haapanen Pirjo Raisio 1:03:25.1
9 N50 Puolikas 320 Nurminen Pirjo Salo 1:04:23.6
10 N50 Puolikas 485 Virtanen Maarit Selän sitkeät Vantaa 1:06:10.2
11 N50 Puolikas 380 Kiljala Eija Pihtipudas 1:11:58.6
1 N60 Puolikas 421 Härkönen Leena Pieksämäki 47:17.4
2 N60 Puolikas 36 Sillanpää Soile Espoon Etanat Helsinki 52:58.8
3 N60 Puolikas 224 Alanko Eila Vantaa 53:47.0
4 N60 Puolikas 48 Aurasmaa Eeva-Kaarina Löytänä 1:03:32.9
5 N60 Puolikas 272 Mäkinen Airi Salo 1:16:27.1
6 N60 Puolikas 326 Patronen-Jurvanen Laila Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Hämeenlinna 1:18:54.0