FIS Ylläksen hiihdot (P)

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M9 1.0 km 35 Filip Öberg SWEDEN 03:53,8
2 M9 1.0 km 36 Jussi Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 03:57,0 00:03,2
3 M9 1.0 km 30 Nico Bennert Pakilan Veto 03:57,7 00:03,9
4 M9 1.0 km 34 Topias Riipi Inarin Yritys 04:03,9 00:10,1
5 M9 1.0 km 33 Wilhelmi Poikonen Äänekosken Huima 04:15,2 00:21,4
6 M9 1.0 km 29 Arttu Jaakkola Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 04:29,2 00:35,4
7 M9 1.0 km 32 Jarkko Alahonko Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 05:07,6 01:13,8
8 M9 1.0 km 28 Felix Hannelin Hauhon Sisu 05:11,8 01:18,0
1 N11 2.0 km 114 Miila Ahopelto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 08:48,8
2 N11 2.0 km 127 Iida Kimpimäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 08:53,2 00:04,4
3 N11 2.0 km 121 Emelie Svenlin IK Kronan 09:10,2 00:21,4
4 N11 2.0 km 115 Saana Suorsa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 09:28,7 00:39,9
5 N11 2.0 km 119 Heidi Hamari Karihaaran Visa 09:30,3 00:41,5
6 N11 2.0 km 126 Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat 09:38,4 00:49,6
7 N11 2.0 km 125 Laura Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 09:41,7 00:52,9
8 N11 2.0 km 124 Henna Haarala Gamlakarleby IF 09:46,2 00:57,4
9 N11 2.0 km 120 Susanna Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 09:55,3 01:06,5
10 N11 2.0 km 113 Aino Lehmusaho Puijon Hiihtoseura 10:07,4 01:18,6
11 N11 2.0 km 122 Julia Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 10:14,4 01:25,6
12 N11 2.0 km 116 Alina Heikkilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:22,1 01:33,3
13 N11 2.0 km 123 Elina Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:39,6 01:50,8
14 N11 2.0 km 128 Sofia Raininko Paimion Urheilijat 10:48,5 01:59,7
1 M10 2.0 km 142 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 09:33,3
2 M10 2.0 km 145 Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto 09:43,6 00:10,3
3 M10 2.0 km 144 Akseli Erppola Espoon Hiihtoseura 09:51,1 00:17,8
4 M10 2.0 km 138 Matias Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 10:05,7 00:32,4
5 M10 2.0 km 139 Riku Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti 10:08,6 00:35,3
6 M10 2.0 km 133 Topias Jussila Kittilän Kotaveikot 10:14,1 00:40,8
7 M10 2.0 km 136 Tuure Pesola Reisjärven Pilke 10:24,6 00:51,3
8 M10 2.0 km 140 Akseli Loikkanen Puijon Hiihtoseura 10:42,3 01:09,0
9 M10 2.0 km 143 Juhani Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:15,2 01:41,9
10 M10 2.0 km 134 Arttu Heikkilä Reisjärven Pilke 11:21,7 01:48,4
11 M10 2.0 km 137 Iiro Korhonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 11:44,0 02:10,7
12 M10 2.0 km 141 Rasmus Ekström Muonion Kiri 13:27,6 03:54,3
1 M11 2.0 km 98 Eetu Haikola Jalasjärven Jalas 08:44,7
2 M11 2.0 km 107 Lauri Mannila Saloisten Reipas 09:05,4 00:20,7
3 M11 2.0 km 102 Lassi Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat 09:11,3 00:26,6
4 M11 2.0 km 97 Niko Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura 09:13,8 00:29,1
5 M11 2.0 km 95 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 09:16,0 00:31,3
6 M11 2.0 km 100 Tuomas Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat 09:16,5 00:31,8
7 M11 2.0 km 108 Ville-Oskari Raussi Keuruun Kisailijat 09:24,5 00:39,8
8 M11 2.0 km 99 Tuomas Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 09:28,9 00:44,2
9 M11 2.0 km 91 Wille Fagerholm Pakilan Veto 09:41,3 00:56,6
10 M11 2.0 km 105 Oskari Hanhioja Ylöjärven Urheilijat 09:46,4 01:01,7
11 M11 2.0 km 103 Kaarel Karri ESTONIA 09:53,9 01:09,2
12 M11 2.0 km 94 Jaromir Hopearuoho Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 09:55,9 01:11,2
13 M11 2.0 km 96 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima 10:08,6 01:23,9
14 M11 2.0 km 106 Arttu Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:14,2 01:29,5
15 M11 2.0 km 104 Alvari Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura 10:14,3 01:29,6
16 M11 2.0 km 92 Onni Rintala Nokian Urheilijat 10:25,0 01:40,3
17 M11 2.0 km 93 Juuso Puhakka Espoon Hiihtoseura 10:35,3 01:50,6
1 M12 2.0 km 52 Kalle Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura 08:34,3
2 M12 2.0 km 60 Väinö Pääkkölä Karihaaran Visa 08:35,2 00:00,9
3 M12 2.0 km 55 Paavo Hakanen Raision Kuula 08:50,5 00:16,2
4 M12 2.0 km 61 Joona Puhakka Espoon Hiihtoseura 08:51,3 00:17,0
5 M12 2.0 km 54 Aleksi Parttimaa Paimion Urheilijat 08:52,2 00:17,9
6 M12 2.0 km 56 Kasper Lönnbäck If Minken 09:01,6 00:27,3
7 M12 2.0 km 51 Janne Alanenpää Aavasaksan Kisa 09:02,2 00:27,9
8 M12 2.0 km 62 Tuomas Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 09:05,0 00:30,7
9 M12 2.0 km 64 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa 09:06,9 00:32,6
10 M12 2.0 km 58 Johannes Tuominen Paimion Urheilijat 09:09,2 00:34,9
11 M12 2.0 km 49 Emil Lönnström Borgå Akilles 09:11,9 00:37,6
12 M12 2.0 km 57 Anton Storvall IK Kronan 09:13,4 00:39,1
13 M12 2.0 km 63 Antti Mansikka Imatran Urheilijat 09:16,6 00:42,3
14 M12 2.0 km 47 Fredrik Forsell IK Falken 09:21,5 00:47,2
15 M12 2.0 km 46 Misa Tammela Kittilän Kotaveikot 10:25,2 01:50,9
16 M12 2.0 km 50 Aapo Mäntyvaara Puijon Hiihtoseura 10:26,6 01:52,3
1 M13 3.0 km 282 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:23,9
2 M13 3.0 km 278 Juuso Haarala Gamlakarleby IF 11:37,4 00:13,5
3 M13 3.0 km 274 Stepan Terentjev LITHUANIA 11:40,5 00:16,6
4 M13 3.0 km 286 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 11:45,7 00:21,8
5 M13 3.0 km 273 Aapo Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 11:53,1 00:29,2
6 M13 3.0 km 285 Tuomas Nurkkala Alavieskan Viri 11:57,1 00:33,2
7 M13 3.0 km 276 Erkki Huotari Kuhmo-Ski 12:04,6 00:40,7
8 M13 3.0 km 272 Aleksi Husso Maaningan Mahti 12:09,3 00:45,4
9 M13 3.0 km 275 Juuso Kivilähde Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 12:19,7 00:55,8
10 M13 3.0 km 283 Karri Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:29,3 01:05,4
11 M13 3.0 km 270 Sami Roos Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 12:35,9 01:12,0
12 M13 3.0 km 280 Tero Seppälä Haapajärven Kiilat 12:43,9 01:20,0
13 M13 3.0 km 277 Aleksi Lehmusaho Puijon Hiihtoseura 12:50,9 01:27,0
14 M13 3.0 km 287 Lassi Juhanoja Paimion Urheilijat 13:07,6 01:43,7
15 M13 3.0 km 279 Jani Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 13:10,6 01:46,7
16 M13 3.0 km 281 Antti Salonen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 13:32,6 02:08,7
17 M13 3.0 km 284 Artturi Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura 14:20,4 02:56,5
18 M13 3.0 km 271 Marvin Faller GERMANY 14:23,0 02:59,1
1 M14 3.0 km 224 Lauri Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat 10:28,7
2 M14 3.0 km 218 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:29,3 00:00,6
3 M14 3.0 km 234 Roope Kiviniemi Oulun Hiihtoseura 10:38,5 00:09,8
4 M14 3.0 km 221 Toomas Kollo ESTONIA 10:40,2 00:11,5
5 M14 3.0 km 232 Waltteri Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 10:41,8 00:13,1
6 M14 3.0 km 219 Tuukka Ahopelto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 10:43,0 00:14,3
7 M14 3.0 km 237 Eetu Heiniluoma IF Länken 11:14,1 00:45,4
8 M14 3.0 km 229 Henri Kujala Nivalan Urheilijat 11:19,7 00:51,0
9 M14 3.0 km 226 Onni-Vilhelm Ojanen Sotkamon Jymy 11:23,7 00:55,0
10 M14 3.0 km 220 Tuukka Jussila Kittilän Kotaveikot 11:25,7 00:57,0
11 M14 3.0 km 233 Marten Pulles ESTONIA 11:40,4 01:11,7
12 M14 3.0 km 236 Matti Vesterinen Rovaniemen Lappi 11:45,4 01:16,7
13 M14 3.0 km 231 Dmitrij Buckov LITHUANIA 11:52,9 01:24,2
14 M14 3.0 km 222 Juuso Heiskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura 11:54,5 01:25,8
15 M14 3.0 km 235 Mikael Rantanen Tampereen Hiihtoseura 12:37,4 02:08,7
16 M14 3.0 km 230 Teemu Risto Puijon Hiihtoseura 12:49,9 02:21,2
17 M14 3.0 km 238 Otto Lönnbäck If Minken 13:07,5 02:38,8
18 M14 3.0 km 228 Bartek Matula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:14,6 03:45,9
1 M15 5.0 km 354 Simon Öberg SWEDEN 16:36,9
2 M15 5.0 km 350 Martti Rell ESTONIA 16:47,4 00:10,5
3 M15 5.0 km 357 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 17:04,1 00:27,2
4 M15 5.0 km 349 Joonas Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 17:17,1 00:40,2
5 M15 5.0 km 358 Juho Riipi Raudanjoen Kuohu 17:18,2 00:41,3
6 M15 5.0 km 368 Andreas Veerpalu ESTONIA 17:20,1 00:43,2
7 M15 5.0 km 367 Artturi Pensasmaa Ylöjärven Urheilijat 17:25,6 00:48,7
8 M15 5.0 km 347 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 17:56,0 01:19,1
9 M15 5.0 km 360 Ville Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 17:56,5 01:19,6
10 M15 5.0 km 355 Joona Joensuu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 17:57,9 01:21,0
11 M15 5.0 km 348 Jouni Pitkänen Puijon Hiihtoseura 18:03,9 01:27,0
12 M15 5.0 km 361 Aki Korpinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:06,1 01:29,2
13 M15 5.0 km 363 Jani Keto Evijärven Urheilijat 18:17,2 01:40,3
14 M15 5.0 km 353 Jussi Manninen Keravan Urheilijat 18:42,3 02:05,4
15 M15 5.0 km 362 Jari Nikunlassi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:45,1 02:08,2
16 M15 5.0 km 366 Tuomas Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:45,2 02:08,3
17 M15 5.0 km 352 Tuomas Ylläsjärvi Kittilän Kotaveikot 19:14,2 02:37,3
18 M15 5.0 km 365 Miika Niskanen Alatornion Pirkat 19:16,5 02:39,6
19 M15 5.0 km 351 Toni Wik IK Falken 19:29,0 02:52,1
20 M15 5.0 km 356 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura 19:33,6 02:56,7
21 M15 5.0 km 359 Christian Kronberg Vörå IF 20:09,9 03:33,0
22 M15 5.0 km 346 Vili Tammela Kittilän Kotaveikot 22:44,8 06:07,9
1 M16 5.0 km 331 Antti Ojansivu Ylöjärven Ryhti 16:14,5
2 M16 5.0 km 334 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä IF Länken 16:24,2 00:09,7
3 M16 5.0 km 336 Joonas Nikunlassi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16:29,8 00:15,3
4 M16 5.0 km 332 Santeri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi 16:57,3 00:42,8
5 M16 5.0 km 339 Christoffer Lindvall If Minken 17:06,9 00:52,4
6 M16 5.0 km 322 Aleksi Marjoniemi Haapajärven Kiilat 17:17,4 01:02,9
7 M16 5.0 km 328 Miko Flinkman Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 17:23,8 01:09,3
8 M16 5.0 km 324 Anssi Poikonen Kaipolan Vire 17:37,7 01:23,2
9 M16 5.0 km 337 Niklas Laeste Kankaantaan Kisa 17:43,1 01:28,6
10 M16 5.0 km 319 Marcis Jakovic LATVIA 17:52,3 01:37,8
11 M16 5.0 km 325 Kimmo Kekkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura 17:53,5 01:39,0
12 M16 5.0 km 317 Radek Matula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 17:58,1 01:43,6
13 M16 5.0 km 316 Matti Keskitalo Haapajärven Kiilat 18:00,3 01:45,8
14 M16 5.0 km 330 Henri Hämäläinen Kokkolan Veikot 18:00,9 01:46,4
15 M16 5.0 km 335 Juho-Jaakko Kursula Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 18:07,4 01:52,9
16 M16 5.0 km 338 Eetu Kähäri Naantalin Löyly 18:07,9 01:53,4
17 M16 5.0 km 329 Toni Söyrinki Oulun Hiihtoseura 18:11,7 01:57,2
18 M16 5.0 km 326 Joel Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 18:18,0 02:03,5
19 M16 5.0 km 327 Taavi Ahopelto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 18:26,7 02:12,2
20 M16 5.0 km 323 Veikko Rintala Tampereen Hiihtoseura 18:31,7 02:17,2
21 M16 5.0 km 342 Sami Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura 18:42,2 02:27,7
22 M16 5.0 km 340 Juho Pitkänen Puijon Hiihtoseura 18:43,5 02:29,0
23 M16 5.0 km 320 Miika Rantanen Tampereen Hiihtoseura 19:00,5 02:46,0
24 M16 5.0 km 341 Timo Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 19:08,2 02:53,7
25 M16 5.0 km 333 Mikko Koistinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 19:52,3 03:37,8
26 M16 5.0 km 318 Otto Laitinen Kangasalan Kisa 21:37,7 05:23,2
1 M18 5.0 km 394 Markus Sinijärvi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 17:04,9
2 M18 5.0 km 391 Rando Kaljuvee ESTONIA 17:07,0 00:02,1
3 M18 5.0 km 392 Jyrgen Selgis ESTONIA 17:07,5 00:02,6
4 M18 5.0 km 395 Jan Hasek CZECH REPUBLIC 17:20,0 00:15,1
5 M18 5.0 km 390 Avo Sambla ESTONIA 17:28,3 00:23,4
6 M18 5.0 km 378 Joni Kouva Posion Pyrintö 17:33,5 00:28,6
7 M18 5.0 km 373 Patrick Kronberg Vörå IF 17:35,9 00:31,0
8 M18 5.0 km 374 Tuomas Saviluoto Toholammin Urheilijat 17:59,7 00:54,8
9 M18 5.0 km 386 Keijo Pistemaa Rantsilan Raikas 18:07,2 01:02,3
10 M18 5.0 km 385 Siim Karukäpp ESTONIA 18:15,3 01:10,4
11 M18 5.0 km 380 Matias Rantahakala Lahden Hiihtoseura 18:19,2 01:14,3
12 M18 5.0 km 377 Lauri Riepula Posion Pyrintö 18:29,3 01:24,4
13 M18 5.0 km 382 Robin Eriksson If Minken 18:37,5 01:32,6
14 M18 5.0 km 381 Teemu Mäkeläinen Ristijärven Pyry 18:49,3 01:44,4
15 M18 5.0 km 376 Oskari Jahkola Lahden Hiihtoseura 19:18,6 02:13,7
16 M18 5.0 km 387 Atte Leinonen Ristijärven Pyry 19:20,5 02:15,6
17 M18 5.0 km 383 Tommi Bergman Iisalmen Visa 20:20,0 03:15,1
18 M18 5.0 km 379 Topias Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 20:40,5 03:35,6
1 M20 10.0 km 533 Iivo Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 33:21,6
2 M20 10.0 km 543 Karel Tammjarv ESTONIA 34:18,0 00:56,4
3 M20 10.0 km 541 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 35:18,7 01:57,1
4 M20 10.0 km 542 Andrew Musgrave GREAT BRITAIN 35:32,3 02:10,7
5 M20 10.0 km 524 Janne Tervo Sotkamon Jymy 35:51,2 02:29,6
6 M20 10.0 km 534 Eric Storvall IK Kronan 35:57,6 02:36,0
7 M20 10.0 km 536 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 36:17,8 02:56,2
8 M20 10.0 km 544 Andrew Young GREAT BRITAIN 36:20,6 02:59,0
9 M20 10.0 km 540 Jiri Horcicka CZECH REPUBLIC 36:22,9 03:01,3
10 M20 10.0 km 537 Sami Vuoti Oulun Hiihtoseura 36:56,2 03:34,6
11 M20 10.0 km 512 Niila Syväjärvi Alatornion Pirkat 37:31,4 04:09,8
12 M20 10.0 km 528 Heikki Korpela Kempeleen Kiri 37:52,1 04:30,5
13 M20 10.0 km 522 Joseph Dubay Sotkamon Jymy 37:57,0 04:35,4
14 M20 10.0 km 539 Janne Stenbäck Lapin Veikot 38:03,2 04:41,6
15 M20 10.0 km 527 Alexander Standen GREAT BRITAIN 38:45,8 05:24,2
16 M20 10.0 km 523 Simon Platt GREAT BRITAIN 38:49,4 05:27,8
17 M20 10.0 km 519 Teemu Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 38:52,3 05:30,7
18 M20 10.0 km 515 Jori Rantahakala Lahden Hiihtoseura 39:02,3 05:40,7
19 M20 10.0 km 510 William Newman GREAT BRITAIN 39:18,3 05:56,7
20 M20 10.0 km 514 Taneli Hylkilä Reisjärven Pilke 39:18,5 05:56,9
21 M20 10.0 km 526 Jens Huggaard DENMARK 39:48,0 06:26,4
22 M20 10.0 km 530 Rami Petäsnoro Oulun Hiihtoseura 40:22,4 07:00,8
23 M20 10.0 km 521 Dylan Grald USA 40:44,2 07:22,6
24 M20 10.0 km 525 Lasse Härkönen Iin Hiihtoseura 41:33,3 08:11,7
25 M20 10.0 km 513 Aki Järvelä Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat 41:51,1 08:29,5
26 M20 10.0 km 517 Alexander Sundström SWEDEN 46:58,2 13:36,6
1 M35 10.0 km 507 Juha Alm Yläkemijoen Urheilijat 35:51,6
2 M35 10.0 km 509 Jari Jaakkola Raision Kuula 36:27,4 00:35,8
3 M35 10.0 km 502 Jari Kalliokoski Lapuan Virkiä 37:09,8 01:18,2
4 M35 10.0 km 504 Jarmo Ryytty Iisalmen Visa 37:32,0 01:40,4
5 M35 10.0 km 503 Tom West IK Falken 40:21,1 04:29,5
6 M35 10.0 km 506 Dachhiri Sherpa NEPAL 43:11,7 07:20,1
1 M45 5.0 km 406 Heikki Kivikko Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 16:56,7
2 M45 5.0 km 404 Stefan Storvall IK Kronan 16:59,9 00:03,2
3 M45 5.0 km 405 Kari Ollila Yläkemijoen Urheilijat 17:35,7 00:39,0
4 M45 5.0 km 409 Markku Ollila Alatornion Pirkat 17:37,2 00:40,5
5 M45 5.0 km 402 Jari Nieminen Padasjoen Yritys 18:03,4 01:06,7
6 M45 5.0 km 410 Seppo Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 18:10,8 01:14,1
7 M45 5.0 km 401 Veikko Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 19:21,2 02:24,5
8 M45 5.0 km 403 Osmo Jahkola Lahden Hiihtoseura 20:53,0 03:56,3
9 M45 5.0 km 408 Pentti Mäkinen Kangasalan Kisa 22:18,5 05:21,8
1 M55 5.0 km 416 Tuomo Turunen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 20:11,7
2 M55 5.0 km 414 Pekka Kuivalainen Kittilän Urheilijat 20:22,3 20:22,3
3 M55 5.0 km 415 Tapio Ikäheimonen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 21:56,1 21:56,1
1 M8 1.0 km 10 Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 03:59,1
2 M8 1.0 km 5 Eero Mannila Saloisten Reipas 04:17,4 00:18,3
3 M8 1.0 km 13 Julius Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa 04:22,5 00:23,4
4 M8 1.0 km 12 Jesse Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 04:34,1 00:35,0
5 M8 1.0 km 15 Niklas Ekström Muonion Kiri 04:35,4 00:36,3
6 M8 1.0 km 9 Lasse Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 04:38,5 00:39,4
7 M8 1.0 km 6 Wiljami Myllylä Nivalan Urheilijat 04:52,5 00:53,4
8 M8 1.0 km 7 Tuomas Pakola Kosken Kaiku 05:05,3 01:06,2
9 M8 1.0 km 14 Matti Mäkinen Kangasalan Kisa 05:11,4 01:12,3
10 M8 1.0 km 8 Tuukka Uusitalo Keravan Urheilijat 05:20,0 01:20,9
11 M8 1.0 km 11 Konsta Heikkilä Reisjärven Pilke 06:21,8 02:22,7
1 Miehet 10.0 km 594 Peeter Kummel ESTONIA 32:25,4
2 Miehet 10.0 km 596 Sami Jauhojärvi Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 33:04,6 00:39,2
3 Miehet 10.0 km 595 Andrus Veerpalu ESTONIA 33:23,5 00:58,1
4 Miehet 10.0 km 586 Vahur Teppan ESTONIA 33:35,3 01:09,9
5 Miehet 10.0 km 2 Jari Isometsä Alatornion Pirkat 34:14,0 01:48,6
6 Miehet 10.0 km 592 Martti Jylhä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 34:16,0 01:50,6
7 Miehet 10.0 km 584 Matti Kylmälä Alatornion Pirkat 34:44,3 02:18,9
8 Miehet 10.0 km 577 Takahisa Nogami JAPAN 34:48,8 02:23,4
9 Miehet 10.0 km 590 Toni Närväinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 35:15,6 02:50,2
10 Miehet 10.0 km 572 Mikko Ikonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 35:22,2 02:56,8
11 Miehet 10.0 km 591 Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 35:36,0 03:10,6
12 Miehet 10.0 km 588 Kusti Kittilä Kuhmo-Ski 35:36,6 03:11,2
13 Miehet 10.0 km 582 Martti Himma ESTONIA 35:46,1 03:20,7
14 Miehet 10.0 km 545 Risto Mägi ESTONIA 35:56,7 03:31,3
15 Miehet 10.0 km 565 Asger Ficher Moelgaard DENMARK 36:14,6 03:49,2
16 Miehet 10.0 km 567 Timo Juursalu ESTONIA 36:17,4 03:52,0
17 Miehet 10.0 km 547 Mikael Nordberg SWEDEN 36:25,6 04:00,2
18 Miehet 10.0 km 575 Erko Jullinen ESTONIA 36:30,6 04:05,2
19 Miehet 10.0 km 583 Gordon Jewett CANADA 36:44,6 04:19,2
20 Miehet 10.0 km 589 Alexander Schwarz Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36:46,3 04:20,9
21 Miehet 10.0 km 568 Anders Kollo ESTONIA 36:54,9 04:29,5
22 Miehet 10.0 km 561 Timo Lomp ESTONIA 36:57,6 04:32,2
23 Miehet 10.0 km 573 Heikki Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 36:58,1 04:32,7
24 Miehet 10.0 km 562 Antti Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 37:03,5 04:38,1
25 Miehet 10.0 km 580 Daniel Schwarz Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 37:08,7 04:43,3
26 Miehet 10.0 km 563 Johan Westerlund SWEDEN 37:10,8 04:45,4
27 Miehet 10.0 km 566 Jukka Vanhapiha Aavasaksan Urheilijat 37:27,1 05:01,7
28 Miehet 10.0 km 585 Mantas Strolia LITHUANIA 37:49,4 05:24,0
29 Miehet 10.0 km 1 Aki Seipäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 38:02,0 05:36,6
30 Miehet 10.0 km 574 Jonas Thor Olsen DENMARK 38:04,6 05:39,2
31 Miehet 10.0 km 548 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti 38:12,9 05:47,5
32 Miehet 10.0 km 558 Janis Paiplas LATVIA 38:15,6 05:50,2
33 Miehet 10.0 km 557 Troels Buenger DENMARK 38:49,5 06:24,1
34 Miehet 10.0 km 564 Sandis Kemers LATVIA 39:10,0 06:44,6
35 Miehet 10.0 km 554 Juho Halonen Reisjärven Pilke 39:35,0 07:09,6
36 Miehet 10.0 km 560 Juho Uotila Nakkilan Vire 39:55,3 07:29,9
37 Miehet 10.0 km 559 Anglem Nat NEW ZEALAND 41:08,5 08:43,1
38 Miehet 10.0 km 546 Noureddine Bentoumi ALGERA 43:05,2 10:39,8
39 Miehet 10.0 km 549 Jani Köpsi Rajamäen Kehitys 44:26,7 12:01,3
40 Miehet 10.0 km 550 Cesar Baena VENEZUELA 13:15,9 40:50,5
1 N10 2.0 km 157 Alina Heikka Aavasaksan Kisa 10:17,3
2 N10 2.0 km 156 Milla Siirtola Lapin Veikot 10:21,3 00:04,0
3 N10 2.0 km 150 Samina Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura 10:28,4 00:11,1
4 N10 2.0 km 158 Elina Peura Tervolan Terävä 10:34,6 00:17,3
5 N10 2.0 km 153 Iida Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa 10:53,1 00:35,8
6 N10 2.0 km 160 Mari Seppälä Haapajärven Kiilat 10:56,1 00:38,8
7 N10 2.0 km 161 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku 11:04,9 00:47,6
8 N10 2.0 km 155 Olivia Myllylä Nivalan Urheilijat 11:08,5 00:51,2
9 N10 2.0 km 162 Alina Hanhiniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 11:27,9 01:10,6
10 N10 2.0 km 159 Niina Alanenpää Aavasaksan Kisa 12:30,5 02:13,2
11 N10 2.0 km 151 Kia Kauppila Rovaniemen Lappi 13:00,9 02:43,6
12 N10 2.0 km 154 Riina Hanhiniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 13:31,0 03:13,7
1 N12 2.0 km 68 Wilma Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 08:06,2
2 N12 2.0 km 81 Essi Heikka Aavasaksan Kisa 08:33,9 00:27,7
3 N12 2.0 km 85 Fanny Storvall IK Kronan 08:48,7 00:42,5
4 N12 2.0 km 82 Lotta Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 08:59,8 00:53,6
5 N12 2.0 km 72 Jonna Niskanen Alatornion Pirkat 09:07,6 01:01,4
6 N12 2.0 km 73 Juuli Katajamaa Inarin Yritys 09:08,6 01:02,4
7 N12 2.0 km 86 Henna Uusitalo Keravan Urheilijat 09:13,3 01:07,1
8 N12 2.0 km 69 Saara Koppinen Espoon Hiihtoseura 09:13,6 01:07,4
9 N12 2.0 km 78 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 09:15,2 01:09,0
10 N12 2.0 km 83 Oona Virkkunen Maaningan Mahti 09:22,6 01:16,4
11 N12 2.0 km 75 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 09:28,2 01:22,0
12 N12 2.0 km 84 Ella Erppola Espoon Hiihtoseura 09:39,4 01:33,2
13 N12 2.0 km 71 Pinja Siirtola Lapin Veikot 09:54,8 01:48,6
14 N12 2.0 km 79 Taika Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura 09:59,1 01:52,9
15 N12 2.0 km 70 Jutta Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa 10:01,1 01:54,9
16 N12 2.0 km 76 Sara Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 10:03,2 01:57,0
17 N12 2.0 km 80 Veera Salonen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 10:32,2 02:26,0
18 N12 2.0 km 67 Elviira Kontu Sieppijärven Sisu 10:41,5 02:35,3
19 N12 2.0 km 74 Hanne-Line Ekström Muonion Kiri 11:18,9 03:12,7
1 N13 3.0 km 306 Jasmi Joensuu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 12:25,2
2 N13 3.0 km 292 Ida-Maria Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 12:39,8 00:14,6
3 N13 3.0 km 300 Johanna Pykäläinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 13:01,5 00:36,3
4 N13 3.0 km 304 Emilia Kulhelm Kaipolan Vire 13:07,4 00:42,2
5 N13 3.0 km 295 Salla Laine Pakilan Veto 13:15,1 00:49,9
6 N13 3.0 km 303 Viivi Kuosmanen Maaningan Mahti 13:20,8 00:55,6
7 N13 3.0 km 297 Micaela West IK Falken 13:29,3 01:04,1
8 N13 3.0 km 307 Hanna Hynynen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 13:42,6 01:17,4
9 N13 3.0 km 305 Siiri Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura 14:49,8 02:24,6
10 N13 3.0 km 310 Iida Pätynen Puijon Hiihtoseura 14:53,1 02:27,9
11 N13 3.0 km 309 Anna Pesonen Kangasalan Kisa 15:00,2 02:35,0
12 N13 3.0 km 293 Janina Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 15:07,9 02:42,7
13 N13 3.0 km 299 Jonna Järvinen Kangasalan Kisa 16:53,8 04:28,6
1 N14 3.0 km 259 Roosa Räsänen Maaningan Mahti 11:55,6
2 N14 3.0 km 265 Vilma Meriö Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 12:11,4 00:15,8
3 N14 3.0 km 244 Mira Haapalainen Maaningan Mahti 12:20,8 00:25,2
4 N14 3.0 km 251 Jonna Rask Pargas IF 12:34,7 00:39,1
5 N14 3.0 km 252 Jennina Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas 12:51,0 00:55,4
6 N14 3.0 km 254 Jonna Kariniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:59,1 01:03,5
7 N14 3.0 km 264 Petra Virkkunen Maaningan Mahti 13:11,4 01:15,8
8 N14 3.0 km 256 Veera Lassheikki Aavasaksan Kisa 13:24,7 01:29,1
9 N14 3.0 km 246 Juulianna Oja Pellon Ponsi 13:36,0 01:40,4
10 N14 3.0 km 255 Johanna Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke 13:38,9 01:43,3
11 N14 3.0 km 250 Reetta Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 13:40,6 01:45,0
12 N14 3.0 km 263 Jenni Ahtonen Kuhmo-Ski 13:48,4 01:52,8
13 N14 3.0 km 261 Jenni Hildén Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 13:52,1 01:56,5
14 N14 3.0 km 248 Venla Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat 14:13,2 02:17,6
15 N14 3.0 km 245 Katriina Laeste Kankaantaan Kisa 14:23,8 02:28,2
16 N14 3.0 km 249 Noora Määttä Rovaniemen Lappi 14:49,8 02:54,2
17 N14 3.0 km 262 Roosa Hämäläinen Kokkolan Veikot 14:50,7 02:55,1
18 N14 3.0 km 247 Emma-Liisa Haikka Kangasalan Kisa 15:13,8 03:18,2
1 N15 3.0 km 200 Julia Rask Pargas IF 10:58,2
2 N15 3.0 km 193 Elsa Airaksinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 11:31,9 00:33,7
3 N15 3.0 km 190 Katri Lylynperä Vammalan Seudun Voima 11:35,5 00:37,3
4 N15 3.0 km 194 Kati Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura 11:35,6 00:37,4
5 N15 3.0 km 197 Leena Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 11:46,4 00:48,2
6 N15 3.0 km 198 Kristiina Haikara Pakilan Veto 11:50,9 00:52,7
7 N15 3.0 km 212 Sonja Ryynänen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 12:12,7 01:14,5
8 N15 3.0 km 203 Marianne Pykäläinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 12:17,9 01:19,7
9 N15 3.0 km 207 Aino Keisanen Lehtimäen Jyske 12:19,6 01:21,4
10 N15 3.0 km 192 Milla Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 12:31,0 01:32,8
11 N15 3.0 km 201 Janina Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 12:32,2 01:34,0
12 N15 3.0 km 191 Mira Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti 12:32,5 01:34,3
13 N15 3.0 km 199 Hanna-Riikka Heikka Aavasaksan Kisa 12:40,5 01:42,3
14 N15 3.0 km 213 Miia Säilynoja Sievin Sisu 12:40,7 01:42,5
15 N15 3.0 km 206 Amanda Ahvenlampi Paimion Urheilijat 12:41,1 01:42,9
16 N15 3.0 km 209 Sanna Alanenpää Aavasaksan Kisa 12:55,8 01:57,6
17 N15 3.0 km 204 Marika Huovinen Lapinlahden Veto 13:05,4 02:07,2
18 N15 3.0 km 211 Jasmin Sipola Kittilän Kotaveikot 13:06,8 02:08,6
19 N15 3.0 km 202 Katriina Valta Maaningan Mahti 13:11,2 02:13,0
20 N15 3.0 km 208 Emilia Oksman Hollolan Urheilijat -46 13:17,4 02:19,2
21 N15 3.0 km 196 Suvi Tulonen Rajamäen Kehitys 13:55,6 02:57,4
22 N15 3.0 km 210 Sini Nurminen Tampereen Hiihtoseura 15:56,9 04:58,7
1 N16 3.0 km 167 Saana Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:04,9
2 N16 3.0 km 184 Lovisa Modig SWEDEN 11:27,2 00:22,3
3 N16 3.0 km 185 Janica Niskala Toholammin Urheilijat 11:46,0 00:41,1
4 N16 3.0 km 181 Henna Kallunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:54,4 00:49,5
5 N16 3.0 km 170 Anna Mild Gamlakarleby IF 11:57,8 00:52,9
6 N16 3.0 km 169 Elisa Pitkänen Karihaaran Visa 11:58,7 00:53,8
7 N16 3.0 km 168 Assi Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 12:08,0 01:03,1
8 N16 3.0 km 173 Tuulianni Jussila Kittilän Kotaveikot 12:20,5 01:15,6
9 N16 3.0 km 171 Milla Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 12:36,6 01:31,7
10 N16 3.0 km 176 Jenna Kämi Perniön Urheilijat 12:37,6 01:32,7
11 N16 3.0 km 178 Milka Pakarinen Kangasalan Kisa 12:46,6 01:41,7
12 N16 3.0 km 174 Alisa Pyrrö Oulunsalon Vasama 12:48,2 01:43,3
13 N16 3.0 km 175 Emilia Hildén Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 12:49,1 01:44,2
14 N16 3.0 km 182 Katie Homyer GREAT BRITAIN 14:13,5 03:08,6
15 N16 3.0 km 172 Maria Mäkitalo Paimion Urheilijat 14:17,3 03:12,4
16 N16 3.0 km 183 Tanja Vierikko Pellon Ponsi 14:39,8 03:34,9
1 N18 5.0 km 451 Anni Keisanen Lehtimäen Jyske 19:17,2
2 N18 5.0 km 456 Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 19:50,7 00:33,5
3 N18 5.0 km 430 Anni Hakola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 19:56,3 00:39,1
4 N18 5.0 km 428 Elina Itkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 20:05,9 00:48,7
5 N18 5.0 km 452 Emma Sjölander SWEDEN 20:15,9 00:58,7
6 N18 5.0 km 434 Emma Storvall IK Kronan 20:25,3 01:08,1
7 N18 5.0 km 455 Vendula Janouskova CZECH REPUBLIC 20:35,4 01:18,2
8 N18 5.0 km 429 Linda Härkönen Iin Hiihtoseura 20:40,5 01:23,3
9 N18 5.0 km 453 Niina Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 20:43,4 01:26,2
10 N18 5.0 km 454 Sandra Schuetzova CZECH REPUBLIC 20:45,6 01:28,4
11 N18 5.0 km 449 Maria Sundström SWEDEN 21:10,2 01:53,0
12 N18 5.0 km 448 Emma Wennebjörk SWEDEN 21:14,1 01:56,9
13 N18 5.0 km 437 Janita Luttunen Sieppijärven Sisu 21:36,7 02:19,5
14 N18 5.0 km 441 Jutta Salmela Oulun Hiihtoseura 21:39,1 02:21,9
15 N18 5.0 km 447 Susanna Saapunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 21:45,5 02:28,3
16 N18 5.0 km 446 Eeva Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 21:52,1 02:34,9
17 N18 5.0 km 443 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto 21:52,9 02:35,7
18 N18 5.0 km 435 Jenniina Wallenius Karinaisten Kunto 22:03,1 02:45,9
19 N18 5.0 km 450 Riikka Varjus Tammelan Ryske 22:11,3 02:54,1
20 N18 5.0 km 440 Kaari Susi ESTONIA 22:16,1 02:58,9
21 N18 5.0 km 426 Emilia Lassi Gamlakarleby IF 22:16,2 02:59,0
22 N18 5.0 km 431 Ida Rintala Tampereen Hiihtoseura 22:29,6 03:12,4
23 N18 5.0 km 445 Belinda Slangar If Minken 22:35,1 03:17,9
24 N18 5.0 km 442 Sini Pyy Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 23:43,0 04:25,8
25 N18 5.0 km 439 Eija Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 24:03,4 04:46,2
26 N18 5.0 km 433 Tiia Helminen Tampereen Hiihtoseura 24:19,4 05:02,2
27 N18 5.0 km 438 Katri Krekula Kangasalan Kisa 24:46,6 05:29,4
1 N20 5.0 km 474 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 19:16,5
2 N20 5.0 km 467 Josefin Sandvik IF Brahe 19:35,6 00:19,1
3 N20 5.0 km 464 Laura Joensuu Saloisten Reipas 19:53,7 00:37,2
4 N20 5.0 km 472 Jenni Raivio Ruoveden Pirkat 19:58,5 00:42,0
5 N20 5.0 km 473 Liis Kalda ESTONIA 20:05,1 00:48,6
6 N20 5.0 km 471 Petra Holubova CZECH REPUBLIC 20:10,5 00:54,0
7 N20 5.0 km 470 Sarah Young GREAT BRITAIN 20:28,2 01:11,7
8 N20 5.0 km 468 Milla Saarinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 20:29,5 01:13,0
9 N20 5.0 km 469 Fiona Hughes GREAT BRITAIN 20:37,0 01:20,5
10 N20 5.0 km 466 Pauliina Autere Hartolan Voima 21:17,0 02:00,5
11 N20 5.0 km 461 Noora Kivikko Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 22:24,8 03:08,3
12 N20 5.0 km 459 Maarja Aigro ESTONIA 22:26,6 03:10,1
13 N20 5.0 km 463 Eliza Goodwin USA 22:39,9 03:23,4
1 N35 5.0 km 421 Tuula Rasimus Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 20:17,8
2 N35 5.0 km 419 Anne Hyytiäinen Saarijärven Pullistus 20:32,4 00:14,6
3 N35 5.0 km 420 Mia Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa 20:50,4 00:32,6
4 N35 5.0 km 422 Kati Kuivalainen Kittilän Urheilijat 22:32,1 02:14,3
1 N8 1.0 km 22 Sara Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46 04:11,0
2 N8 1.0 km 20 Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 04:20,0 00:09,0
3 N8 1.0 km 24 Marjaana Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 04:26,0 00:15,0
4 N8 1.0 km 19 Henna Hamari Karihaaran Visa 04:28,8 00:17,8
5 N8 1.0 km 18 Katri Katajamäki Saarijärven Pullistus 04:56,4 00:45,4
6 N8 1.0 km 23 Maria Peura Tervolan Terävä 04:59,2 00:48,2
7 N8 1.0 km 17 Sofia Simonen Rovaniemen Lappi 05:03,4 00:52,4
8 N8 1.0 km 21 Saana Peura Tervolan Terävä 05:54,8 01:43,8
1 N9 1.0 km 42 Antonia Svenlin IK Kronan 04:02,0
2 N9 1.0 km 41 Heidi Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura 04:17,0 00:15,0
3 N9 1.0 km 38 Rebekka Liski Liedon Luja 04:23,2 00:21,2
4 N9 1.0 km 37 Nella-Liina Pihlajaniemi Karihaaran Visa 04:27,0 00:25,0
5 N9 1.0 km 39 Priska Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 04:31,6 00:29,6
6 N9 1.0 km 40 Inka Pakarinen Kangasalan Kisa 05:10,7 01:08,7
1 Naiset 5.0 km 477 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen Joutsan Pommi 17:32,4
2 Naiset 5.0 km 498 Kerttu Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 18:01,7 00:29,3
3 Naiset 5.0 km 491 Mari Laukkanen Enon Kisa-Pojat 18:50,7 01:18,3
4 Naiset 5.0 km 495 Laura Rohtla ESTONIA 19:00,6 01:28,2
5 Naiset 5.0 km 492 Klara Moravcova CZECH REPUBLIC 19:14,3 01:41,9
6 Naiset 5.0 km 497 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 19:29,4 01:57,0
7 Naiset 5.0 km 484 Maarit Korpi Teuvan Rivakka 19:52,6 02:20,2
8 Naiset 5.0 km 489 Katarina Johansen SLOVAKIA 20:11,4 02:39,0
9 Naiset 5.0 km 486 Terttu Lappi Kangasniemen Kalske 20:27,6 02:55,2
10 Naiset 5.0 km 487 Sara Hewitt CANADA 21:01,6 03:29,2
11 Naiset 5.0 km 490 Brooke Gosling CANADA 21:09,1 03:36,7
12 Naiset 5.0 km 488 Henna Riikonen-Purtsi Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 21:22,4 03:50,0
13 Naiset 5.0 km 478 Heidi Nikumaa Sieppijärven Sisu 21:25,0 03:52,6
14 Naiset 5.0 km 481 Jevgenija Kolga LITHUANIA 23:39,4 06:07,0
15 Naiset 5.0 km 483 Mari Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 23:47,2 06:14,8
16 Naiset 5.0 km 479 Stephanie Cook Sotkamon Jymy 25:51,1 08:18,7