Vuokattihiihto

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 30 km P 1144 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 1:23:46
2 M 30 km P 1174 Kymäläinen Kimmo Kuusamon Eräveikot 1:24:14
3 M 30 km P 1143 Kemppainen Mikko Vuokatti Ski Team 1:25:37
4 M 30 km P 1150 Hämäläinen Jani Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1:26:29
5 M 30 km P 1173 Pääkkönen Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 1:28:29
6 M 30 km P 2085 Donner Jan No Limit 1:30:02
7 M 30 km P 1648 Karppinen Tero VR urheilu 1:32:06
8 M 30 km P 1650 Keronen Mika VR urheilu 1:32:06
9 M 30 km P 2067 Lautamäki Asko Tervakosken Pato 1:32:15
10 M 30 km P 1145 Sikanen Juha Karttula 1:32:32
11 M 30 km P 2060 Soittila Tapani Tosi hitaat 1:34:11
12 M 30 km P 1154 Ollqvist Håkan 1:35:31
13 M 30 km P 2122 Rantanen Jarmo Jämin Jänne 1:35:52
14 M 30 km P 1157 Kotaniemi Juha 1:37:34
15 M 30 km P 2072 Kujansuu Eero Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:37:50
16 M 30 km P 2064 Koskinen Juho Tervakosken Pato 1:39:29
17 M 30 km P 2059 Kääpä Lasse 1:39:29
18 M 30 km P 1228 Kiiskinen Jarkko Intersport Piipponen 1:40:10
19 M 30 km P 2048 Pärssinen Jaakko Tervakosken Pato 1:40:11
20 M 30 km P 1151 Tiikkainen Osmo Pro Agria Kainuu 1:41:49
21 M 30 km P 2089 Kankaanpää Vesa no limit 1:42:00
22 M 30 km P 1147 Melin Tryggve 1:42:20
23 M 30 km P 1152 Sikanen Seppo Karttulan Urheilijat 1:42:34
24 M 30 km P 1164 Libäck Sven-Erik IK Kronan 1:43:14
25 M 30 km P 2071 Kauppinen Hannu Mäntylahden Veto 1:43:18
26 M 30 km P 1155 Myllylä Lauri Kainuun Prikaati 1:43:54
27 M 30 km P 1439 Toivonen Valtteri Navicron 1:44:11
28 M 30 km P 2066 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoki 1:46:11
29 M 30 km P 1509 Kallionpää Veli-Matti Rautaruukki OYJ 1:46:44
30 M 30 km P 1681 Moilanen Matti VR urheilu 1:46:51
31 M 30 km P 1146 Sandvik Hans TUS 1:47:11
32 M 30 km P 2063 Aarrejoki Heikki Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:47:14
33 M 30 km P 2057 Siitonen Jouni tainionkosken tähti 1:49:41
34 M 30 km P 1708 Rantala Oiva KiimU 1:49:42
35 M 30 km P 2005 Rauno Lahti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:49:49
36 M 30 km P 2092 Korpinen Arto 1:50:16
37 M 30 km P 2056 Alho Ari Uskelan Urhot 1:50:45
38 M 30 km P 1338 Maukonen Teuvo Halti Team 1:51:35
39 M 30 km P 1739 Tuunainen Ahti Kainuun Liikunta 1:51:46
40 M 30 km P 1429 Kuikko Seppo Hamina 1:51:46
41 M 30 km P 2086 Mannila Tuomo 1:51:54
42 M 30 km P 1624 Auvinen Markku kainuun eläintarvike 1:52:01
43 M 30 km P 2061 Ahokas Arto Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1:53:54
44 M 30 km P 1421 Ahonen Jere espoon hiihtoseura 1:54:50
45 M 30 km P 2007 Ojala Erkki Selän Sitkeät 1:54:51
46 M 30 km P 1618 Aalto Timo Rautaruukki OYJ 1:55:02
47 M 30 km P 1156 Kalervo Kujala Evijärven urheilijat 1:56:21
48 M 30 km P 1498 Leppävuori Antti 1:56:43
49 M 30 km P 2022 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rauman kalevankiertäjät 2 1:56:46
50 M 30 km P 1697 Parhiala Veijo Häjyt 1:57:35
51 M 30 km P 2031 Lahtonen Janne Haltialan Kiertäjät 1:58:17
52 M 30 km P 1709 Raudasoja Harri 1:58:49
53 M 30 km P 2065 Svenskberg Lars KK - Länsiuusimaa 1:59:00
54 M 30 km P 2079 Nylund Jussi Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1:59:26
55 M 30 km P 2068 Nikkola Hannu Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:59:31
56 M 30 km P 2009 Hämäläinen Arvo Lahden Hiihtoseura 2:00:17
57 M 30 km P 1153 Rissanen Juha Stora Enso Metsä 2:00:35
58 M 30 km P 1647 Karppi Jouni Kuopio RRR 2:01:42
59 M 30 km P 1694 Pakarinen Vesa VR urheilu 2:01:57
60 M 30 km P 2042 Huhtala Erkki Espoon Etanat 2:03:00
61 M 30 km P 1993 Widbom Karl 2:03:01
62 M 30 km P 1158 Vähämaa Kari 2:03:17
63 M 30 km P 1643 Kananen Markku Markku Kananen 2:03:23
64 M 30 km P 1732 Suhanto Juha Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 2:03:27
65 M 30 km P 1716 Ronkanen Matti Stora Enso Metsä 2:03:44
66 M 30 km P 2026 Virtanen Mika Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2:04:13
67 M 30 km P 2076 Jaakkola Teuvo kk-satakunta 2:04:30
68 M 30 km P 2028 Hakkarainen Tuomas Uskelan Urhot 2:04:45
69 M 30 km P 1680 Moilanen Jouko Kalajoki 2:04:58
70 M 30 km P 1646 Kantola Pentti Kainuun Liikunta 2:04:59
71 M 30 km P 1750 Vuorimies Hannu Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 2:05:00
72 M 30 km P 1204 Tiirikainen Aarno Imatra 2:06:19
73 M 30 km P 2091 Virmala Timo sveitsiläiset 2:06:20
74 M 30 km P 1682 Moilanen Mika 2:06:41
75 M 30 km P 1162 Liikanen Markku Puijonlaakso 2:06:46
76 M 30 km P 1673 Leino Pekka 2:07:13
77 M 30 km P 2027 Vikman Kalevi VR urheilijat 2:07:54
78 M 30 km P 1657 Kolivuori Risto 2:09:10
79 M 30 km P 2040 Miettinen Tuomo 2:09:14
80 M 30 km P 2020 Tynys Jarkko Kouvolan Rasti 2:09:27
81 M 30 km P 1213 Kaislavuo Timo Team Halti 2:09:49
82 M 30 km P 2050 Marila Erkki Kiukainen 2:09:58
83 M 30 km P 2034 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hml:n Hitaat/ + - 50 2:10:04
84 M 30 km P 1432 Loikkanen Pekka 2:10:16
85 M 30 km P 1652 Kilpeläinen Ossi Saviahon Sampo 2:10:17
86 M 30 km P 1165 Seppä Markku Vehkalahden Veikot 2:10:25
87 M 30 km P 2053 Perttola Sami Kymin Koskenpojat 2:11:25
88 M 30 km P 1428 Kallio Reijo 2:11:49
89 M 30 km P 1208 Hellman Patrik Malax IF 2:11:54
90 M 30 km P 1436 Ropponen Matti Helsingin Vesi 2:12:06
91 M 30 km P 1743 Varpula Aulis 2:12:11
92 M 30 km P 1235 Ruotsalainen Jouko 2:12:24
93 M 30 km P 2017 Mellanen Markku Espoon kepardit 2:12:24
94 M 30 km P 2003 Markus Peltola Espoo 2:12:36
95 M 30 km P 1674 Lemettilä Matti 2:13:05
96 M 30 km P 2010 Seitsonen Hannu Tuusulan tallaajat 2:13:12
97 M 30 km P 2054 Satuli Unto kk-länsiuusimaa 2:13:36
98 M 30 km P 2069 Härkönen Raimo kuntokonnat 2:14:03
99 M 30 km P 1645 Kankaisto Jorma Kankaanpään Sporttiklubi 2:14:07
100 M 30 km P 1998 Talikka Aarne Uskelan Urhot 2:14:41
101 M 30 km P 2058 Stenberg Heikki Nousiaisten alku 2:14:50
102 M 30 km P 2074 Andersson Heikki Nousiaisten Alku 2:14:50
103 M 30 km P 2044 Johansson Rauli uskelan urhot 2:14:58
104 M 30 km P 1712 Rinta-Kyttä Matti 2:14:59
105 M 30 km P 2051 Melkko Ville Espoon kepardit 2:15:00
106 M 30 km P 1733 Tarilo Tero 2:15:20
107 M 30 km P 2081 Honkonen Antti Korson Kaiku/Kunnon Elämä 2:15:27
108 M 30 km P 1671 Lehtonen Matti Torkkilan Poikii 2:15:44
109 M 30 km P 1440 Tourunen Aki 2:16:06
110 M 30 km P 1696 Palvalin Kauko 2:16:09
111 M 30 km P 1687 Mäkelä Kimmo 2:16:47
112 M 30 km P 1163 Moilanen Jouko Jyväskylä 2:16:54
113 M 30 km P 1635 Höykinpuro Jouni Best-Hall Oy 2:17:12
114 M 30 km P 906 Saarinen Hannu Hämeenniemen hitaat 2:17:16
115 M 30 km P 1731 Sopanen Kari VR urheilu 2:17:50
116 M 30 km P 2046 Kilpeläinen Matti Sveitsiläiset 2:18:32
117 M 30 km P 1675 Lindholm Raimo SMH OY 2:19:11
118 M 30 km P 743 Neuvonen Jorma VR urheilu 2:19:48
119 M 30 km P 2001 Lauri Markelin Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Ojy2 2:21:06
120 M 30 km P 1683 Moilanen Reijo valtiokonttori 2:21:25
121 M 30 km P 2039 Högbacka Matti Kuusamo 2:22:27
122 M 30 km P 1724 Sainio Jorma Kainuun Liikunta 2:22:37
123 M 30 km P 1737 Tuominen Tapio Helsingin Latu 2:22:41
124 M 30 km P 1625 Broman Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 2:24:34
125 M 30 km P 1221 Ruuskanen Matti Kainuun Puhelinosuuskunta 2:24:36
126 M 30 km P 1707 Päivärinta Pekka Team Suzuki Finland 2:24:45
127 M 30 km P 2011 Sirkiä Mikko Espoon Kepardit 2:25:16
128 M 30 km P 1438 Tikkanen Hannu Kainuun Liikunta 2:25:51
129 M 30 km P 1441 Tourunen Mikko 2:26:48
130 M 30 km P 1748 Williamsson Bo-Göran Nordkalk-team 2:27:20
131 M 30 km P 2008 Takkinen Reijo Kuntokonnat 2:27:45
132 M 30 km P 1442 Vesterinen Esa 2:28:06
133 M 30 km P 1443 Vesterinen Kirsi 2:28:08
134 M 30 km P 1425 Huttunen Hannu 2:28:09
135 M 30 km P 2094 Pulkkinen Markku 2:28:09
136 M 30 km P 1999 Keskinen Pertti Sexthlon 1 2:28:12
137 M 30 km P 2125 Tuominen Pertti 2:28:42
138 M 30 km P 1644 Kangasmäki Jorma VR urheilu 2:29:14
139 M 30 km P 2016 Jokinen Jukka KK-Satakunta 2:30:19
140 M 30 km P 1751 Ylitalo Sauli OHS 2:30:58
141 M 30 km P 1631 Hirvonen Mikko NunnaUuni 2:31:09
142 M 30 km P 2083 Hyvönen Raimo Uskelan Urhot 2:31:11
143 M 30 km P 2037 Lehmusmetsä Jari Kouvolan Rasti 2:31:13
144 M 30 km P 1659 Komulainen Matti VR urheilu 2:31:14
145 M 30 km P 2023 Rajamäki Mauno Espoon Etanat 2:31:51
146 M 30 km P 1669 Laine Tapio Kainuun Liikunta 2:32:19
147 M 30 km P 1637 Ipatti Jyrki VICTORY 2:32:20
148 M 30 km P 1638 Jantunen Teuvo HCM 2:32:50
149 M 30 km P 1627 Erämaja Matti KuntoIlves 2:32:52
150 M 30 km P 1434 Oksanen Antti Suomen Kauppaopettajat 2:33:16
151 M 30 km P 1714 Ristimäki Erkki Seinäjoki 2:33:17
152 M 30 km P 1744 Westerholm Heikki 2:33:19
153 M 30 km P 1670 Lammi Juhani 2:33:20
154 M 30 km P 1620 Anttalainen Jouko Kajaanin Latu ry 2:33:28
155 M 30 km P 1651 Kilpeläinen Mikko 2:33:33
156 M 30 km P 1741 Valakari Ville-Matti 2:33:44
157 M 30 km P 1705 Päivinen Jorma 2:33:58
158 M 30 km P 1742 Tarnanen Hannu 2:33:58
159 M 30 km P 1623 Gramen Ilkka Capgemini Ski Team 2:34:36
160 M 30 km P 2049 Aittokallio Esa Haltialankiertäjät 2:34:49
161 M 30 km P 2090 Majuri Jarmo Sveitsiläiset 2:34:54
162 M 30 km P 1435 Partanen Tauno Pohjois-Savon Metsäkeskus 2:36:10
163 M 30 km P 2004 Pertti Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2:36:11
164 M 30 km P 1693 Paganus Heikki Torkkilan Poikii 2:36:39
165 M 30 km P 1430 Kyröläinen Heikki Vuokattisport 2:36:43
166 M 30 km P 1654 Kivi Markus 2:36:52
167 M 30 km P 1729 Soilanterä Eero Katinkulta Golf 2:38:00
168 M 30 km P 1633 Huusko Esko 2:38:00
169 M 30 km P 1433 Välikangas Matti Destia 2:39:00
170 M 30 km P 2013 Raitanen Markku Espoon etanat 2:39:38
171 M 30 km P 1722 Saastamoinen Seppo Kainuun Liikunta 2:40:27
172 M 30 km P 1665 Kulmala Eino Kankaanpään Sporttiklubi 2:40:36
173 M 30 km P 1996 Lehdonmäki Vesa 2:40:37
174 M 30 km P 1704 Pulkka Tuomo Vieremän Koitto 2:40:47
175 M 30 km P 1427 Jurvelin Antti 2:41:37
176 M 30 km P 1662 Korhonen Veli 2:41:37
177 M 30 km P 2038 Packalen Paul KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2:41:39
178 M 30 km P 2084 Rajasaari Matti Uskelan Urhot 2:41:45
179 M 30 km P 1642 Järvinen Pentti Pyhäsalmi 2:41:51
180 M 30 km P 1747 Viljakainen Jarno VR urheilu 2:42:01
181 M 30 km P 2045 Lindström Kari Sexthlon 2 2:42:23
182 M 30 km P 2019 Nieminen Matti Espoon Etanat 2:42:25
183 M 30 km P 1170 Rajala Keijo VR urheilu 2:42:30
184 M 30 km P 1676 Ljokkoi Olli Suomen Graafiset Palvelut Oy 2:42:41
185 M 30 km P 1426 Huttunen Jarmo MHY Sotkamo 2:42:53
186 M 30 km P 1717 Ryynänen Erkki VR urheilu 2:43:11
187 M 30 km P 1689 Niskala Eero Pyhäsalmi 2:43:13
188 M 30 km P 1727 Schroderus Urpo Tmi. Upi-remppa 2:44:11
189 M 30 km P 2043 Runtti Kimmo Espoon kepardit 2:45:04
190 M 30 km P 1355 Ruohonen Timo 2:45:12
191 M 30 km P 1684 Moilanen Teemu KAINUUN SANOMAT 2:45:31
192 M 30 km P 1701 Piipponen Seppo 2:45:32
193 M 30 km P 1196 Hautakoski Reijo 2:46:15
194 M 30 km P 1749 Virtanen Janne Tomi-Steel 2:46:30
195 M 30 km P 1720 Saastamoinen Paavo Team Tahko MTB 2:47:07
196 M 30 km P 1431 Linna Antti MAALAUSLIIKE ANTTI LINNA OY 2:47:10
197 M 30 km P 1677 Malmivaara Jarmo 2:47:11
198 M 30 km P 1746 Viitala Timo JTK POWER OY 2:47:17
199 M 30 km P 1453 Nurmi Veikko 2:47:22
200 M 30 km P 2141 Strojnik Vojko Vuokattisport 2:47:27
201 M 30 km P 1730 Soininen Pekka 2:47:51
202 M 30 km P 1723 Saha Unto Kankaanpään Sporttiklubi 2:47:56
203 M 30 km P 1685 Mukkala Teuvo Kankaanpään Sporttiklubi 2:47:56
204 M 30 km P 1356 Huldén Jan 2:48:00
205 M 30 km P 1686 Mursula Aki Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 2:48:06
206 M 30 km P 1663 Korpinen Pekka Konecranes Heavy Lifting Oy 2:48:18
207 M 30 km P 1782 Linnamo Vesa 2:48:41
208 M 30 km P 1649 Kejo Antti Kainuun Liikunta 2:49:18
209 M 30 km P 1641 Jylhä Mikko Nordkalk-team 2:49:33
210 M 30 km P 2041 Varkila Kari Kouvolan Rasti 2:50:21
211 M 30 km P 1169 Huru Harri Nakkilan Vire 2:50:38
212 M 30 km P 1223 Vaitiniemi Timo Kärsämäen Kataja 2:51:22
213 M 30 km P 2015 Palo Pertti selän sitkeät 2:51:29
214 M 30 km P 1191 Inkiläinen Aimo Primus Motor 2:51:30
215 M 30 km P 2096 Östman Sven 2:52:08
216 M 30 km P 1728 Sipilä Jari 2:52:10
217 M 30 km P 1661 Korhonen Timo Virvatuli Group 2:52:18
218 M 30 km P 1423 Heikkonen Erkki 2:52:52
219 M 30 km P 1698 Parkkonen Ensio 2:52:57
220 M 30 km P 1656 Kokkala Unto VR urheilu 2:53:43
221 M 30 km P 1172 Karjalainen Veikko VaKa 2:53:51
222 M 30 km P 405 Rossinen Keijo 2:54:38
223 M 30 km P 1702 Piirainen Anssi 2:56:07
224 M 30 km P 2025 Havia Tapani uskelan urhot 2:57:49
225 M 30 km P 1699 Paulsson John HLK 2:58:09
226 M 30 km P 2021 Häkkinen Ari Sveitsiläiset 2:58:44
227 M 30 km P 1630 Heikkinen Arto 2:59:10
228 M 30 km P 2142 Rapp Walter Vuokattisport 2:59:12
229 M 30 km P 1320 Lappalainen Lasse 2:59:24
230 M 30 km P 1628 Hanhikoski Seppo 2:59:49
231 M 30 km P 2087 Hakkarainen Julius Uskelan Urhot 3:01:02
232 M 30 km P 1664 Kujanen Raimo Tossunkuluttajat 3:01:11
233 M 30 km P 1688 Mäki-Fränti Sakari Nordkalk-team 3:01:16
234 M 30 km P 2052 Stenvall Raimo tuusulan tallaajat 3:02:26
235 M 30 km P 1319 Björkbacka Jarkko 3:02:35
236 M 30 km P 1711 Rekonen Kari 3:03:47
237 M 30 km P 1655 Koivuranta Jarmo Kainuun Liikunta 3:04:37
238 M 30 km P 1636 Innala Kari 3:06:17
239 M 30 km P 1217 Ådahl Roger Carreque Ski Team 3:06:41
240 M 30 km P 1726 Savolainen Seppo HCM 3:07:49
241 M 30 km P 2012 Välimäki Esko Sexthlon 3:11:25
242 M 30 km P 2147 Aaltonen Keijo 3:11:33
243 M 30 km P 2099 Ollikainen Tomi 3:14:23
244 M 30 km P 1713 Rissanen Risto Savon Lähivakuutusyhdistys 3:16:23
245 M 30 km P 1640 Jokelainen Alpo Kainuun Liikunta 3:16:49
246 M 30 km P 2033 Eerola Jukka Kuntokonnat 3:16:58
247 M 30 km P 2062 Jukarainen Osmo Kuntokonnat 3. 3:16:58
248 M 30 km P 1422 Backman Markku 3:17:40
249 M 30 km P 1629 Hannelin Keijo 3:17:41
250 M 30 km P 1621 Anttila Hemmo 3:17:42
251 M 30 km P 1222 Tanhuala Juha Kärsämäen Kataja 3:18:53
252 M 30 km P 1653 Kinnunen Esko Suomen Graafiset Palvelut Oy 3:19:04
253 M 30 km P 1619 Ahola Jouko Capgemini Ski Team 3:19:06
254 M 30 km P 1710 Rehula Juha Kainuun Liikunta 3:19:10
255 M 30 km P 1626 Ervasti Otso VR urheilu 3:19:25
256 M 30 km P 1666 Kunnia Kimmo kimmon vihannes oy 3:19:29
257 M 30 km P 1691 Nylund Jan VR urheilu 3:21:23
258 M 30 km P 1992 Pynninen Jari Rauman Kalevan Kiertäjät 3:23:34
259 M 30 km P 1715 Ronkainen Ari Suomen Graafiset Palvelut Oy 3:27:06
260 M 30 km P 2082 Jaatinen Jari Sexthlon ry ,Turku 3:30:32
261 M 30 km P 1718 Rönn Juha VR urheilu 3:30:54
262 M 30 km P 1424 Holmgren Benjamin 3:46:25
263 M 30 km P 1634 Hyvönen Lasse 3:55:21
264 M 30 km P 1695 Palokari Vesa Kainuun Energia Oy 3:59:38
265 M 30 km P 2002 Sandy Pimenoff ORDINO LTD 3:59:40
1 M 30 km V 1100 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo-ski 1:17:06
2 M 30 km V 1105 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Sotkamon Jymy 1:17:27
3 M 30 km V 1109 Backman Christian IF Minken 1:23:52
4 M 30 km V 1102 Koivisto Tuomas Kärsämäen Kataja 1:25:14
5 M 30 km V 1951 Hilola Mikko Selän Sitkeät 1:25:39
6 M 30 km V 1979 Kettunen Pyry Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:26:19
7 M 30 km V 1103 Koivisto Antti-Ville Kärsämäki 1:26:26
8 M 30 km V 1365 Heikkinen Timo Sotkamon Jymy 1:26:31
9 M 30 km V 1116 Pauna Arto Oulainen 1:26:48
10 M 30 km V 1501 Hollo Joonas Lohja 1:27:00
11 M 30 km V 1917 Korkeakangas Antti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:27:38
12 M 30 km V 1119 Lääti Janne Kainuun Prikaati 1:28:32
13 M 30 km V 1112 Laitala Teppo Härmänseudun Hiihtäjät 1:28:35
14 M 30 km V 6 Tohmola Mika HauVe 1:29:49
15 M 30 km V 1548 Peltoniemi Sauli Best-Hall Oy 1:30:28
16 M 30 km V 1104 Sironen Aimo Evijärven Urheilijat 1:30:34
17 M 30 km V 1126 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 1:31:05
18 M 30 km V 1372 Juntunen Viljo Sotkamon Jymy 1:31:06
19 M 30 km V 1869 Kostesmaa Mika Uskelan Urhot 1:31:22
20 M 30 km V 1973 Blom Jere Nousiaisten Alku 1:32:00
21 M 30 km V 1873 Lehtinen Teuvo Selän Sitkeät 1:32:11
22 M 30 km V 1108 Juutinen Arto Tuupovaara 1:32:17
23 M 30 km V 1889 Länsikallio Jirka 1:32:41
24 M 30 km V 1110 Hyttinen Jukka 1:32:44
25 M 30 km V 1555 Ranta-Eskola Vesa Rautaruukki Oyj Raahe 1:33:08
26 M 30 km V 1901 Majasaari Kari Jurvan Voima 1:33:28
27 M 30 km V 1920 Huovila Kari Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:33:45
28 M 30 km V 1918 Nieminen Kari T. Tervakosken Pato 1:33:55
29 M 30 km V 1875 Pakkanen Pekka Endurance-team 1:34:07
30 M 30 km V 1942 Ikola Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:34:32
31 M 30 km V 1987 Seppänen Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1:34:57
32 M 30 km V 1106 Korkiakoski Hannu Transtech Oy 1:35:07
33 M 30 km V 60 Kuivalainen Risto JuJä 1:35:08
34 M 30 km V 1393 Rantala Henrik oulainen 1:35:58
35 M 30 km V 1306 Hakkarainen Jouni Espoon Tapio 1:36:24
36 M 30 km V 1916 Savolainen Touko Hämeemlinnan Hitaat 1:36:36
37 M 30 km V 1970 Lehtimäki Pasi Reilut Mehet Havumetsien 1:36:42
38 M 30 km V 1959 Pasonen Mika No Limit 1:36:53
39 M 30 km V 1981 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut miehet havumetsien 1:36:57
40 M 30 km V 1379 Kottari Hannu 1:37:06
41 M 30 km V 1931 Tuovila Erkki Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1:37:16
42 M 30 km V 1933 Mäkipere Heikki Kiukainen 1:37:26
43 M 30 km V 1924 Erämaja Antti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat/Hitaat +-50 1:37:33
44 M 30 km V 1253 Isoaho Ilkka 1:37:33
45 M 30 km V 1115 Korhonen Eino Sotkamon Jymy 1:37:48
46 M 30 km V 1929 Vuolle Jukka Tampere 1:38:03
47 M 30 km V 1969 Karvonen Raimo KK-Team Someron Esa 1:38:33
48 M 30 km V 1117 Fremling Christian Vasa Skidklubb 1:38:50
49 M 30 km V 1488 Backman Roland Solf Ik 1:39:05
50 M 30 km V 1567 Toppari Pekka VR urheilu 1:39:07
51 M 30 km V 1374 Kinnunen Esa 1:39:08
52 M 30 km V 1175 Vidgren Petri 1:39:14
53 M 30 km V 1245 Vainio Jarmo Tielinja Oy 1:39:25
54 M 30 km V 1113 Huotari Matti 1:39:56
55 M 30 km V 1124 Rantala Petteri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:40:09
56 M 30 km V 1364 Heikkinen Teijo 1:40:16
57 M 30 km V 265 Nieminen Kimmo 1:40:38
58 M 30 km V 1874 Kantola Markus Comeback! 1:41:13
59 M 30 km V 1265 Pitkänen Timo Klas1-Yhtiöt Oy 1:41:47
60 M 30 km V 1897 Takanen Marko Haltialan kiertäjät 1:41:56
61 M 30 km V 1983 Lehtonen Erkki HML Hitaat 1:41:58
62 M 30 km V 1487 Anttonen Hannu VR urheilu 1:42:16
63 M 30 km V 1982 Lehtonen Heikki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 50+ 1:42:19
64 M 30 km V 1609 Nylander Bengt Sveriges Ambassad/Sverige 1:42:24
65 M 30 km V 1244 Arkko Hannu Kangasniemi 1:42:33
66 M 30 km V 1932 Tuura Jukka KUNTOKONNAT 1:42:47
67 M 30 km V 1851 Korpela Antero 1:42:56
68 M 30 km V 1120 Alarvo Esa Heimbach 1:42:59
69 M 30 km V 1968 Karvonen Ville KK-Team Someron Esa 1:43:04
70 M 30 km V 1107 Keskitalo Jukka Rautaruukki Oyj/Raahe 1:43:10
71 M 30 km V 1883 Ilonen Ismo HML Hitaat / Tosi hitaat 1:43:14
72 M 30 km V 1850 Saarijärvi Petri 1:43:49
73 M 30 km V 1978 Ahlström Eero Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 1:43:50
74 M 30 km V 1952 Valtanen Lassi Hinnerjoki 1:44:27
75 M 30 km V 1114 Hyttinen Eino 1:44:30
76 M 30 km V 1127 Sikanen Arto Karttulan Urheilijat 1:44:36
77 M 30 km V 568 Puikkonen Anssi Metsän Pojat 1:44:50
78 M 30 km V 1960 Alhonnoro Juha Selän Sitkeät 1:45:00
79 M 30 km V 1380 Lindinger Stefan Vuokattisport 1:45:12
80 M 30 km V 1371 Härkönen Pyry-Pekka Nilsiän Nujakka 1:45:23
81 M 30 km V 1202 Tununen Ilpo 1:45:48
82 M 30 km V 1118 Hautanen Mika Vaasa 1:45:52
83 M 30 km V 1919 Kontkanen Pasi Comeback! 1:46:04
84 M 30 km V 1391 Pitkänen Petri Sakari Oulu 1:46:19
85 M 30 km V 193 Simonen Jari Oy Patrol AB 1:46:32
86 M 30 km V 1876 Nurminen Pekka Kouvolan Rasti 1:46:54
87 M 30 km V 1263 Kinnunen Mikko Kuraaja Tuuba 1:47:27
88 M 30 km V 1934 Kujansuu Olli Kankaapään kalevankiertäjät 1:47:41
89 M 30 km V 1528 Makino Tsukasa 1:47:43
90 M 30 km V 1370 Härkönen Miko 1:47:44
91 M 30 km V 2117 Raittila Jouni Salomon 1:47:49
92 M 30 km V 1293 Säkkinen Leo 1:48:21
93 M 30 km V 1012 Pöytäkangas Pekka Oulu 1:48:24
94 M 30 km V 1859 Turkka Esko Koura-72 1:48:30
95 M 30 km V 1905 Timperi Jaakko 1:48:36
96 M 30 km V 1399 Tikkala Arto 1:48:58
97 M 30 km V 1363 Heikkinen Juha Ovin oy 1:49:20
98 M 30 km V 1863 Antti Ojala Tervakosken Pato 1:49:31
99 M 30 km V 1949 Lindström Anders Rauman kalevankiertäjät 1:49:33
100 M 30 km V 1349 Pukarinen Pekka -------------- 1:49:36
101 M 30 km V 1518 Komulainen Kalevi Vantaan hiihtoseura 1:49:44
102 M 30 km V 1574 Witick Juha Best-Hall Oy 1:49:47
103 M 30 km V 1489 Behm Jouko VR urheilu 1:49:56
104 M 30 km V 1902 Hakala Sauli Suunta-Jurva 1:49:57
105 M 30 km V 1877 Kari Veijo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1:50:54
106 M 30 km V 1525 Leinonen Juhani Kajaanin LVI-Ykkönen 1:51:00
107 M 30 km V 1373 Kiander Seppo 1:51:00
108 M 30 km V 1944 Hirvonen Markku Kuntokonnat 1:51:06
109 M 30 km V 1857 Savio Jukka Kuntokonnat 1 1:51:15
110 M 30 km V 1948 Flinkman Unto Kuntokonnat 1 1:51:16
111 M 30 km V 1972 Blom Harri Nousiaisten Alku 1:51:46
112 M 30 km V 1980 Ryynänen Pertti Haltialankiertäjät 1:51:47
113 M 30 km V 1122 Ahtonen Mika Kuhmo-ski 1:52:03
114 M 30 km V 1362 Heikkala Sami YIT 1:52:05
115 M 30 km V 1860 Kääriäinen Viljo Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1:52:24
116 M 30 km V 1577 Vuolteenaho Juha Rautaruukki OYJ 1:52:28
117 M 30 km V 1703 Paukkeri Tero Kainuun Prikaati 1:52:30
118 M 30 km V 1965 Pasanen Eero KuUS 1:52:32
119 M 30 km V 1575 Vornanen Reijo KUOPIO 1:52:37
120 M 30 km V 1131 Buuri Riku Lemminkäinen Oyj 1:53:04
121 M 30 km V 1556 Rekolainen Olli Hauho 1:53:09
122 M 30 km V 1988 Mikkelsson Lasse Endurance-Team 1:53:26
123 M 30 km V 1977 Mikkola Jussi KK-team someron esa 1:53:30
124 M 30 km V 1396 Saari Markku evijärven urheilijat 1:53:30
125 M 30 km V 1350 Ahonen Teemu KAUSKILAN KUNTO 1:53:39
126 M 30 km V 1568 Tuominen Kari VR urheilu 1:53:52
127 M 30 km V 1140 Hyvönen Jouni Lahden Hiihtoseura 1:54:03
128 M 30 km V 1541 Nousiainen Arto 1:54:17
129 M 30 km V 1879 Sipilä Teemu Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 1:55:08
130 M 30 km V 1975 Vilen Markku Uskelan Urhot 1:55:25
131 M 30 km V 1560 Snellman Petri 1:56:05
132 M 30 km V 1984 Laaksonen Mika 1:56:10
133 M 30 km V 1505 Jansson Jari 1:56:30
134 M 30 km V 1530 Mehtälä Ilkka 1:56:31
135 M 30 km V 1937 Rantanen Pauli Tosihitaat 1:57:03
136 M 30 km V 1130 Uotinen Hannu Lemminkäinen Oyj 1:57:23
137 M 30 km V 1133 Niemi Ville Lemminkäinen Oyj 1:57:27
138 M 30 km V 1494 Hanni Juha Stora Enso Metsä 1:57:42
139 M 30 km V 1985 Virmala Ville sveitsiläiset 1:57:42
140 M 30 km V 1268 Tunturi Veikko Tornator 1:57:44
141 M 30 km V 1559 Karppinen Pasi 1:57:47
142 M 30 km V 1868 Korpela Raimo Sveitsiläiset 1:58:05
143 M 30 km V 615 Talsi Timo-Jussi Mullinkosken Kuohu 1:58:50
144 M 30 km V 1125 Rantala Antti 1:58:55
145 M 30 km V 1865 Långström Veikko Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Ry 1:58:59
146 M 30 km V 1503 Hourula Pekka IisVi 1:59:02
147 M 30 km V 1976 Maanpää Sauli Sexthlon ry 1:59:17
148 M 30 km V 1964 Tolvanen Pekka KUNTOKONNAT 1:59:29
149 M 30 km V 1229 Piipponen Tapio Intersport 1:59:40
150 M 30 km V 1888 Keski-Honkola Pertti sveitsiläiset 1:59:59
151 M 30 km V 1549 Pesonen Ilkka 2:00:12
152 M 30 km V 1870 Kurki Hannu 2:00:14
153 M 30 km V 1858 Karjalainen Ossi GSK 2:00:14
154 M 30 km V 1513 Kilpeläinen Pekka 2:00:19
155 M 30 km V 563 Piirainen Raimo Kainuun Liikunta 2:00:20
156 M 30 km V 1891 Saarinen Hannu sveitsiläiset 2:00:51
157 M 30 km V 1385 Nissinen Ville Ulvilan Ura 2:01:34
158 M 30 km V 1529 Mattila Matti Nordkalk-team 2:01:37
159 M 30 km V 1871 Kiiveri Timo No Limit 2:01:38
160 M 30 km V 1854 Yli-Penttilä Martti 2:01:40
161 M 30 km V 1956 Niinistö Kari Uskelan Urhot 2:02:05
162 M 30 km V 1953 Valtonen Erkki Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2:02:14
163 M 30 km V 1502 Hourula Miikka-Pekka IisVi 2:02:21
164 M 30 km V 644 Väistö Jorma 2:02:21
165 M 30 km V 1856 Husu Heikki Uskelan Urhot 2:02:27
166 M 30 km V 1506 Junka Jukka 2:02:29
167 M 30 km V 1516 Kirvesmies Pekka Savon Lähivakuutusyhdistys 2:02:31
168 M 30 km V 1259 Nurminen Juha Kajaanin Vesi 2:02:42
169 M 30 km V 1892 Saukko Teuvo Espoon Etanat 2:03:06
170 M 30 km V 1912 Kröger Hannu KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2:03:08
171 M 30 km V 1500 Heikkinen Jouni RaSve 2:03:10
172 M 30 km V 2127 Kujansuu Jari Lepaan Sport 2:03:11
173 M 30 km V 1499 Heikkinen Jani 2:03:12
174 M 30 km V 1534 Moilanen Eero VR urheilu 2:03:44
175 M 30 km V 1497 Hautamäki Jukka StoraEnso 2:03:55
176 M 30 km V 1523 Lajunen Lauri Oulun yliopisto 2:04:01
177 M 30 km V 1378 Korpi Matti kortesjärvi (kjv) 2:04:05
178 M 30 km V 1346 Keränen Antti Kainuun Prikaati 2:04:13
179 M 30 km V 1134 Saukkonen Kari Kainuun Prikaati 2:04:32
180 M 30 km V 1903 Jurvanen Taisto Kettu von Hitaat 2:04:40
181 M 30 km V 1524 Lankinen Markku 2:05:06
182 M 30 km V 1941 Joutsenniemi Juhani Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:05:08
183 M 30 km V 1866 Pesonen Erkki Liperin Taimi 2:05:08
184 M 30 km V 1201 Tarvainen Hannu 2:05:20
185 M 30 km V 1508 Kajava Janne Pölkky oy 2:05:24
186 M 30 km V 1274 Ervasti Markku Maustaja Oy 2:05:30
187 M 30 km V 1386 Pajukoski Teuvo Reilut Miehet Havumetsien ry 2:06:09
188 M 30 km V 1564 Tenhunen Heino Fenestra 2:06:17
189 M 30 km V 1521 Kylmäaho Toivo KeMaKi 2:06:35
190 M 30 km V 1129 Haavisto Erkki VR urheilu 2:06:41
191 M 30 km V 1971 Sirola Risto Tuusulan tallaajat 2:07:01
192 M 30 km V 1908 Syrjänen Ville Comeback 2:07:17
193 M 30 km V 1345 Heikkilä Matti GlaxoSmithKline 2:07:21
194 M 30 km V 1862 Pertti Mannevuo löylyn lyömät 2:07:28
195 M 30 km V 1943 Kotimaa Timo Helsinki 2:07:53
196 M 30 km V 1367 Hohenthal Jani pelastuslaitos kokkola 2:07:59
197 M 30 km V 1532 Mielityinen Jyrki Prima julkisivut 2:08:07
198 M 30 km V 1921 Virtanen Jani 2:09:01
199 M 30 km V 1504 Huttunen Pentti Kainuun Liikunta 2:09:09
200 M 30 km V 1867 Vira Vesa PURU 2:09:10
201 M 30 km V 1572 Vanhatalo Pasi Stora Enso Metsä 2:09:11
202 M 30 km V 1553 Pyykkönen Ari 2:09:18
203 M 30 km V 1914 Myllylä Matti Kuntokonnat 2:09:31
204 M 30 km V 1930 Kärsämä Väinö Sexthlon2 2:09:32
205 M 30 km V 1322 Koski Kalevi 2:09:37
206 M 30 km V 1569 Turpeinen Joni Anttola 2:09:40
207 M 30 km V 1887 Salmi Heikki Espoon Etanat 2:09:41
208 M 30 km V 1547 Pelkonen Tero Digia 2:09:46
209 M 30 km V 1571 Uusivirta Juha Nivala 2:09:57
210 M 30 km V 1935 Pietikäinen Tero Espoon Kepardit 2:10:09
211 M 30 km V 1853 Sorsa Vesa PuRu 2:10:13
212 M 30 km V 1520 Korolainen Petri Säästöpankki Optia 2:10:17
213 M 30 km V 1388 Partanen Antti 2:10:30
214 M 30 km V 1910 Pelli Jarmo Liperin Taimi 2:10:58
215 M 30 km V 1576 Vuolteenaho Esa Kainuun Liikunta 2:11:07
216 M 30 km V 1546 Patronen Raimo 2:11:09
217 M 30 km V 1514 Kilpeläinen Väinö UPM 2:11:28
218 M 30 km V 1566 Tiitinen Jorma LHS 2:11:37
219 M 30 km V 1390 Piirainen Marko 2:11:40
220 M 30 km V 1552 Prusi Mikko Vuokattisport 2:11:51
221 M 30 km V 1527 Lerssi Henri KP-V 2:12:12
222 M 30 km V 1507 Moilanen Teemu Pulkkilan Ponsi 2:12:13
223 M 30 km V 56 Virtanen Markku Rauma 2:12:21
224 M 30 km V 1383 Niskanen Timo Sotkamon Jymy 2:12:24
225 M 30 km V 1896 Vesterinen Kari Kuntokonnat 2:12:25
226 M 30 km V 1353 Penttinen Tomi 2:12:38
227 M 30 km V 1402 Vähämetsä Arto Pöllän mökkimajoitus/Hailuoto 2:12:39
228 M 30 km V 1384 Niskanen Timo A 2:12:41
229 M 30 km V 1382 Niskanen Antti 2:13:53
230 M 30 km V 1961 Heikkilä Rami Kankaanpään Kalevan Kiertäjät ry 2:14:05
231 M 30 km V 1890 Mäkelä Seppo Uskelan Urhot 2:14:43
232 M 30 km V 1538 Mynttinen Risto VR urheilu 2:14:58
233 M 30 km V 1377 Korhonen Jari 2:15:42
234 M 30 km V 1974 Karvonen Markku Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2:15:48
235 M 30 km V 629 Valkonen Heikki 2:15:51
236 M 30 km V 1333 Porre Erkki 2:16:04
237 M 30 km V 1369 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy 2:16:11
238 M 30 km V 1400 Tukiainen Jarmo 2:16:44
239 M 30 km V 1855 Komulainen Jouni KK-Länsi-Uusimaa / Nummela 2:16:52
240 M 30 km V 1375 Kohvakka Lasse PiVe-98 2:16:58
241 M 30 km V 1352 Lyytinen Jani 2:16:59
242 M 30 km V 2107 Tolvanen Pekka Myontec oy 2:17:05
243 M 30 km V 1544 Paldan Mika Savon Lähivakuutusyhdistys 2:17:07
244 M 30 km V 1376 Kohvakka Seppo PiVe-98 2:17:15
245 M 30 km V 1531 Mehtälä Pentti Pelson saunaseura 2:17:21
246 M 30 km V 1368 Huusko Timo MHY Sotkamo 2:17:33
247 M 30 km V 1392 Pulkkinen Ari 2:17:33
248 M 30 km V 2143 Malinen Eero 2:17:34
249 M 30 km V 1989 Sandell Petteri 2:17:45
250 M 30 km V 1387 Parkkinen Timo Raitin Ryske 2:17:46
251 M 30 km V 1550 Pirttikangas Dan Tossunkuluttajat 2:17:47
252 M 30 km V 1135 Kinnunen Erkki 2:18:05
253 M 30 km V 1692 Romppanen Eero Ahman Pojat 2:19:25
254 M 30 km V 1389 Perälä Marko 2:19:52
255 M 30 km V 1537 Myllyniemi Roope Tuusula 2:20:06
256 M 30 km V 1237 Leskinen Valtteri 2:20:20
257 M 30 km V 1911 Parviainen Pentti Liperin Taimi 2:20:33
258 M 30 km V 1700 Kivistö Tuomas 2:20:35
259 M 30 km V 1954 Haapiainen Oiva kuntokonnat 2:20:55
260 M 30 km V 1545 Pallaspuro Aarno Yit 2:21:11
261 M 30 km V 2123 Ali-Keskikylä Kalevi Suvituuli team 2:21:11
262 M 30 km V 1880 Forssell Eero Kensu 2:22:56
263 M 30 km V 1495 Hartikainen Eetu Puolangan Ryhti 2:23:15
264 M 30 km V 1536 Myllyniemi Jukka Tuusula 2:23:20
265 M 30 km V 1907 Kuusisto Raimo Kuntokonnat 2:23:34
266 M 30 km V 1515 Kilpinen Kari PeVe 2:24:56
267 M 30 km V 1578 Vuorinen Hannu 2:24:56
268 M 30 km V 2115 Huhtala Tapio Wi-Ski team 2:25:12
269 M 30 km V 1347 Tuovinen Jukka 2:25:28
270 M 30 km V 1351 Räsänen Keijo 2:25:47
271 M 30 km V 1898 Kulmala Matti Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:26:24
272 M 30 km V 1590 Korhonen Anssi Kasvishovi Oy 2:27:22
273 M 30 km V 1227 Kangasaho Jani 2:27:22
274 M 30 km V 1260 Koivu Pekka Hirsiset 2:27:33
275 M 30 km V 1533 Mikkonen Ilkka Tossunkuluttajat ry 2:27:36
276 M 30 km V 2132 Mäenpää Mika Halti Team 2:28:32
277 M 30 km V 2131 Mäenpää Henri Halti Team 2:28:32
278 M 30 km V 1496 Hartikainen Jouni JTK Power Oy 2:28:42
279 M 30 km V 1492 Grönstrand Veikko Cramo Finland OY 2:29:23
280 M 30 km V 1395 Rivinoja Pentti 2:29:42
281 M 30 km V 1348 Qvist Eino KoskRi 2:30:14
282 M 30 km V 1562 Suutari Eero 2:30:46
283 M 30 km V 1785 Tuonanen Sakari Ahman Pojat 2:31:36
284 M 30 km V 1300 Keränen Essi Sotkamon Jymy 2:31:41
285 M 30 km V 1301 Keränen Riikka Sotkamon Jymy 2:31:57
286 M 30 km V 1535 Mustonen Tapio Hietalahti 2:32:20
287 M 30 km V 707 Stauffer Risto Villikkalan Kisa 2:33:03
288 M 30 km V 1511 Kemppainen Lauri 2:34:11
289 M 30 km V 1403 Zdradovskiy Yaroslav Saint-Petersburg 2:37:03
290 M 30 km V 1512 Kemppainen Pentti 2:37:12
291 M 30 km V 1539 Niinimäki Kauko 2:37:14
292 M 30 km V 1543 Ojala Lauri 2:37:49
293 M 30 km V 555 Nättinen Niko 2:39:24
294 M 30 km V 1861 Esko Peltonen Imatra 2:40:06
295 M 30 km V 1565 Thilman Timo Suomen Graafiset Palvelut Oy 2:40:47
296 M 30 km V 1923 Lehtonen Tommi Espoon Kepardit 2:40:48
297 M 30 km V 1904 Boelen Michael Comeback! 2:43:08
298 M 30 km V 1540 Niskanen Aarno Savon Lähivakuutusyhdistys 2:44:10
299 M 30 km V 1864 Saviranta Arto NOKIA Road Runners 2:44:10
300 M 30 km V 1381 Lukkari Arttu Sotkamon Jymy 2:46:07
301 M 30 km V 1561 Ståhlberg Timo Team Kunde Svan 2:47:32
302 M 30 km V 1573 Viitala Marko 2:48:48
303 M 30 km V 1884 Mäenpää Juha 2:51:26
304 M 30 km V 1366 Hietamäki Juhani 2:52:12
305 M 30 km V 1394 Rintala Erkki 2:54:12
306 M 30 km V 1922 Hesso Jaakko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 3:03:58
307 M 30 km V 1493 Hanhela Paavo Kiimingin Urheilijat 3:13:11
308 M 30 km V 1881 Kokkonen Juhani Helsinki 3:16:31
309 M 30 km V 1957 Harju Aulis Jalasjärvi 3:23:56
310 M 30 km V 1962 Virtanen Aarne selän sitkeät 3:25:00
311 M 30 km V 1542 Oikarinen Markus YIT-Kajaani 3:32:45
312 M 30 km V 2108 Väisänen Unto Letku-Weikot 3:45:53
313 M 30 km V 1344 Jarho Kari 3:54:55
1 M 60 km P 225 Immonen Jari 2:54:18
2 M 60 km P 228 Vuori Pasi Perniön Urheilijat 2:54:30
3 M 60 km P 1047 Vasiljev Alexej Russia 2:54:46
4 M 60 km P 216 Mäkelä Ville Tampere 2:54:53
5 M 60 km P 212 Dubay Joseph Sotkamon Jymy 2:55:13
6 M 60 km P 213 Grannas Christian Vörå IF 2:56:27
7 M 60 km P 1033 Illarionov Mikhail Vostok-auto 3:00:12
8 M 60 km P 292 Ojala Kai Paksumahat 3:02:34
9 M 60 km P 230 Tolonen Raimo Sompalan sipsuttajat 3:03:09
10 M 60 km P 215 Hämäläinen Heikki Capgemini Ski Team 3:04:12
11 M 60 km P 229 Pistemaa Keijo Rantsilan Raikas 3:04:25
12 M 60 km P 234 Nissinen Tommi Kierinniemen hoitokoti 3:04:29
13 M 60 km P 221 Tervonen Anssi Lohjan Louhi 3:05:17
14 M 60 km P 224 Urpalainen Jaakko Kuopio 3:06:11
15 M 60 km P 833 Silvonen Tomi Selän Sitkeät 3:06:23
16 M 60 km P 222 Salonpää Janne Lapua 3:06:29
17 M 60 km P 237 Ranta Ville 3:06:50
18 M 60 km P 220 Ruuskanen Ilkka KUHI 3:07:29
19 M 60 km P 227 Kuronen Jorma KHS 3:09:50
20 M 60 km P 865 Nissinen Arto KK-Satakunta 3:11:14
21 M 60 km P 226 Saksa Jyrki Teuva 3:12:46
22 M 60 km P 287 Ikola Juhani Jurvan Urheilijat 3:14:20
23 M 60 km P 1022 Vuollet Jarkko 3:15:01
24 M 60 km P 239 Sirparanta Esko 3:15:44
25 M 60 km P 253 Nuortio Mika TekU Kajaani 3:17:55
26 M 60 km P 236 Mäkinen Matti Joroisten Sporttiklubi 3:18:44
27 M 60 km P 291 Hirn Jari 3:18:44
28 M 60 km P 254 Vatanen Janne Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 3:19:19
29 M 60 km P 231 Alajääski Raine VR urheilu 3:20:27
30 M 60 km P 235 Rissanen Arttu Tampere 3:21:02
31 M 60 km P 290 Puhakka Juha Sippolan Kunto 3:21:55
32 M 60 km P 534 Mikkonen Jyri Salomon 3:22:03
33 M 60 km P 238 Rauhamaa Kari Syrjänmäen Vauhti 3:23:39
34 M 60 km P 854 Hellberg Timo Uskelan Urhot 3:24:59
35 M 60 km P 806 Ahola Joonas Espoon etanat 3:26:12
36 M 60 km P 1321 Kabanen Nikolay Petroskoi 3:26:34
37 M 60 km P 240 Joentausta Marko Nastolan Naseva 3:27:06
38 M 60 km P 244 Karhila Jouko Varalan hiihtoklubi 3:27:40
39 M 60 km P 284 Ruokonen Juha Lappeen Riento 3:27:42
40 M 60 km P 232 Mäkinen Erkki Kauhavan Wisa 3:28:21
41 M 60 km P 389 Lehtiniemi Jarkko 3:29:10
42 M 60 km P 2135 Repo Veikko KajHi 3:29:32
43 M 60 km P 233 Myöhänen Mikko 3:29:34
44 M 60 km P 245 Heikkinen Antti Lappeenranta 3:29:49
45 M 60 km P 858 Haataja Janne Laatulasset 3:30:15
46 M 60 km P 761 Rautiainen Teemu Vuokattisport 3:30:44
47 M 60 km P 751 Pallaspuro Olli Yit 3:31:34
48 M 60 km P 241 Raatikainen Kari 3:32:25
49 M 60 km P 862 Ruuska Vesa 3:32:36
50 M 60 km P 223 Vuorensyrjä Ilkka Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3:33:36
51 M 60 km P 249 Kivelä Timo KoskRi 3:33:55
52 M 60 km P 288 Heinänen Keijo Jämsänkoski 3:35:10
53 M 60 km P 752 Partanen Markku Rautaruukki OYJ 3:35:38
54 M 60 km P 702 Honkimaa Jouni 3:35:57
55 M 60 km P 384 Keskimaula Mikael Kankaanpään Urheilijat 3:36:06
56 M 60 km P 834 Rajahalme Reijo Kankaanpään Kalevan Kiertäjät 3:36:11
57 M 60 km P 838 Kaartinen Markku Uskelan urhot 3:36:34
58 M 60 km P 1177 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka 3:36:36
59 M 60 km P 248 Kivelä Janne Reisjärven Pilke 3:37:04
60 M 60 km P 819 Tolvanen Olavi Selän Sitkeät 3:38:25
61 M 60 km P 255 Kärki Pasi Metso Automation Kajaani 3:39:36
62 M 60 km P 684 Alajääski Arto Anjalankoski 3:39:47
63 M 60 km P 811 Lamminmäki Seppo 3:40:39
64 M 60 km P 396 Mäntyharju Kari Lohjan Uimarit 3:41:20
65 M 60 km P 403 Pöllänen Simo Kemaki 3:41:30
66 M 60 km P 822 Pakkasmaa Juhana Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3:41:37
67 M 60 km P 713 Juvonen Tatu Kainuun Liikunta 3:41:38
68 M 60 km P 715 Kairikko Seppo Savonlinna 3:41:56
69 M 60 km P 855 Salonen Pertti Espoon Etanat 3:42:26
70 M 60 km P 247 Koivula Raimo PHSOYEY 3:42:48
71 M 60 km P 263 Korhonen Raimo Rekolan Raikas 3:43:56
72 M 60 km P 864 Mustonen Aki Tammelan Ryske 3:44:30
73 M 60 km P 407 Suutari Martti HOLLOLA 3:44:31
74 M 60 km P 1336 Sören Pått 3:45:10
75 M 60 km P 1193 Dan Roos Malax IF 3:46:12
76 M 60 km P 1017 Mäkelä Antti kellokosken koneistus Oy racing team 3:46:21
77 M 60 km P 267 Harju Jorma 3:46:50
78 M 60 km P 262 Perttunen Tapio Kainuun Prikaati 3:47:21
79 M 60 km P 276 Toivo Juha Kainuun Prikaati 3:47:21
80 M 60 km P 277 Mäkinen Kari Kainuun Prikaati 3:47:21
81 M 60 km P 286 Puurunen Jorma Hannes Yli-iin Naseva 3:48:04
82 M 60 km P 1231 Hyvärinen Esko Future Club 3:48:21
83 M 60 km P 243 Nissinen Juha RKL KUOMA 3:51:33
84 M 60 km P 1220 Nyman Stig Team Heikoin Lenkki 3:52:23
85 M 60 km P 757 Puurunen Pertti KKV 3:52:28
86 M 60 km P 724 Korhonen Tomi 3:52:42
87 M 60 km P 294 Knuutila Tero HCM 3:52:50
88 M 60 km P 775 Vanhalakka Rauno VR urheilu 3:54:11
89 M 60 km P 377 Jaatinen Marko Muurlan Vihuri 3:54:11
90 M 60 km P 733 Laukkanen Erkki VR urheilu 3:54:11
91 M 60 km P 289 Marttila Esa Kantoperän Kaiku 3:54:57
92 M 60 km P 746 Huusko Markku 3:55:45
93 M 60 km P 723 Kopola Kari VR urheilu 3:55:46
94 M 60 km P 271 Lindroos Johnny 3:56:02
95 M 60 km P 762 Rinne Esa Kyröskosken Ponsi 3:57:19
96 M 60 km P 800 Huotari Markku Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3:57:22
97 M 60 km P 766 Still Jukka 3:57:42
98 M 60 km P 814 Valjakka Pekka Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:58:42
99 M 60 km P 758 Päivinen Jani Juuka 3:59:05
100 M 60 km P 829 Liukkonen Raimo Stormin Teräs 3:59:16
101 M 60 km P 803 Tapanainen Samuli Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:59:24
102 M 60 km P 395 Myyryläinen Seppo 3:59:29
103 M 60 km P 266 Järvinen Mika 3:59:29
104 M 60 km P 732 Lakkala Ossi Rautaruukki Oyj Raahe 3:59:41
105 M 60 km P 402 Pöllänen Erkki Parikkalan urheilijat 4:00:01
106 M 60 km P 274 Hämäläinen Tarmo Kainuun Prikaati 4:00:11
107 M 60 km P 258 Hietala Esko KPO 4:00:48
108 M 60 km P 385 Kettunen Petri Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4:00:59
109 M 60 km P 273 Alesmaa Kimmo Kainuun Prikaati 4:01:09
110 M 60 km P 694 Grönstrand Ari Cramo Finland OY 4:01:25
111 M 60 km P 704 Hämäläinen Markus 4:01:52
112 M 60 km P 370 Antti Kilpeläinen Sotkamo brutal gladiators 4:03:05
113 M 60 km P 272 Mäntymäki Raimo Aaton Latu 4:03:19
114 M 60 km P 823 Heikkilä Tapio Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 4:04:01
115 M 60 km P 740 Mäkinen Pasi 4:04:04
116 M 60 km P 697 Heikkinen Jukka Hyvinkää 4:05:15
117 M 60 km P 696 Haataja Pasi 4:05:50
118 M 60 km P 252 Sillaste Ahti 4:06:24
119 M 60 km P 701 Hoffren Aimo Espoon Latu 4:07:13
120 M 60 km P 717 Kanniainen Hannu Puolangan ryhti 4:07:23
121 M 60 km P 268 Veittiaho Juha 4:07:24
122 M 60 km P 251 Palonen Visa Capgemini Ski Team 4:07:28
123 M 60 km P 2114 Isomäki Mauno Wi-Ski team 4:08:13
124 M 60 km P 843 Pasanen Antti KuUS 4:08:22
125 M 60 km P 741 Mäntynen Jarmo jämsä 4:08:37
126 M 60 km P 712 Juvonen Jukka Kainuun Liikunta 4:09:26
127 M 60 km P 709 Jokinen Vesa Kainuun Liikunta 4:09:26
128 M 60 km P 2101 Silvo Ismo Yle 4:09:43
129 M 60 km P 845 Nuotio Simo espoon etanat 4:10:28
130 M 60 km P 817 Lukkarinen Ari Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:11:29
131 M 60 km P 722 Komsa Jouko nurmes 4:11:29
132 M 60 km P 753 Penttilä Tapio 4:11:49
133 M 60 km P 371 Bergmann Ulrich 4:12:33
134 M 60 km P 688 Asikainen Heikki Puumalan Viri 4:12:46
135 M 60 km P 406 Sundfors Peter Kokkola 4:13:37
136 M 60 km P 813 Raimo Kesseli sako-jalkaväki 4:14:01
137 M 60 km P 805 Siltala Onni Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 4:15:08
138 M 60 km P 683 Ahola Jussi Sanomain kerho 4:17:07
139 M 60 km P 264 Korhonen Eero 4:17:09
140 M 60 km P 1219 Repo Tapani Suistamon Sisu 4:17:50
141 M 60 km P 716 Kallio Kai Uhrit 4:18:37
142 M 60 km P 1294 Mäntykorpi Markku 4:19:04
143 M 60 km P 824 Behm Kimmo Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:19:08
144 M 60 km P 990 Huttu Mikko Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 4:19:11
145 M 60 km P 816 Eskelinen Ville Nokia Road Runners 4:19:21
146 M 60 km P 378 Jurva Jussi 4:19:45
147 M 60 km P 839 Lehto Juhani Sexthlon 4:19:48
148 M 60 km P 412 Ylänne Jari Jyväskylän latu 4:20:28
149 M 60 km P 369 Aalto Antti 4:20:32
150 M 60 km P 700 Herronen Jarmo Boliden Kokkola Oy 4:21:02
151 M 60 km P 693 Gratschev Jani Hämeenlinna 4:21:23
152 M 60 km P 729 Kuusela Jukka UPM 4:21:57
153 M 60 km P 770 Tamminen Kari HU-46 4:22:09
154 M 60 km P 714 Järvi Markku Kokkola 4:22:25
155 M 60 km P 812 Väisänen Pentti Sako jalkaväki 4:23:02
156 M 60 km P 411 Vuorio Esa Sysmä 4:23:16
157 M 60 km P 285 Nopanen Ismo Vehkalahden Veikot 4:23:36
158 M 60 km P 860 Kosonen Taisto KK Team Someron Esa 4:24:00
159 M 60 km P 379 Jylhä Reijo Vuokattisport 4:25:40
160 M 60 km P 848 Lastuvuori Lasse Sveitsiläiset 4:25:56
161 M 60 km P 745 Niskanen Juha Leporinteen Lipsaus 4:26:25
162 M 60 km P 768 Takalahti Paavo Kempeleen Maratonklubi 4:26:44
163 M 60 km P 2102 Ollikainen Arto Teräselementti Oy 4:27:26
164 M 60 km P 772 Toivari Jukka tmi jukka toivari 4:27:49
165 M 60 km P 815 Isoviita Vesa KK-Satakunta 4:27:59
166 M 60 km P 857 Teittinen Matti Uskelan Urhot 4:28:27
167 M 60 km P 827 Ahlqvist Pekka 4:28:56
168 M 60 km P 1194 Hallin Mikael Malax IF 4:29:11
169 M 60 km P 807 Heliste Jouni ValkVU 4:30:07
170 M 60 km P 2105 Ollikainen Jorma Ollikaisen Hirsirakenne 4:30:27
171 M 60 km P 859 Kiiski Osmo KK Team Someron Esa 4:31:46
172 M 60 km P 398 Nurminen Pentti Intersport 4:31:52
173 M 60 km P 1232 Koivukangas Erkki 4:32:29
174 M 60 km P 825 Kivi Ilkka Sexthlon 4:32:48
175 M 60 km P 295 Rytkönen Seppo Kiuruveden Teräs 4:33:04
176 M 60 km P 293 Sorjanen Axa Sörnäisten paarmat 4:33:15
177 M 60 km P 261 Liimatainen Tuomo Etteplan 4:33:25
178 M 60 km P 755 Pulkkinen Risto 4:33:33
179 M 60 km P 281 Pylkkänen Martti 4:34:36
180 M 60 km P 869 Lentonen Mika 4:35:17
181 M 60 km P 867 Oikarinen Jouni Sveitsiläiset 4:35:24
182 M 60 km P 738 Manninen Jukka Siivousliike Manninen 4:35:39
183 M 60 km P 734 Lindblom Petteri Uskelan Urhot 4:35:57
184 M 60 km P 399 Okkonen Eero Kuluntalahti 4:36:01
185 M 60 km P 773 Vaitilo Juha Capgemini Ski Team 4:36:04
186 M 60 km P 836 Helminen Erkki Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:36:17
187 M 60 km P 832 Niskanen Jorma Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:36:22
188 M 60 km P 2100 Suominen Mika Loimaan Voima 4:36:55
189 M 60 km P 727 Kuosmanen Ilkka 4:37:14
190 M 60 km P 404 Rantalainen Antti 4:37:30
191 M 60 km P 809 Helminen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:38:13
192 M 60 km P 777 Vilkman Jorma 4:38:18
193 M 60 km P 383 Kemppainen Vesa 4:38:40
194 M 60 km P 744 Nieminen Tarmo PIAN KUKKA-PUOTI 4:38:41
195 M 60 km P 1016 Kiri Mika kellokosken koneistus Oy racing team 4:38:56
196 M 60 km P 966 Brandt Robert 4:39:14
197 M 60 km P 410 Vedenpää Arto Verttuun Namika 4:39:17
198 M 60 km P 401 Poskiparta Turkka Lusin Lukko 4:39:28
199 M 60 km P 820 Luoto Markku Löylyn Lyömät 4:40:07
200 M 60 km P 863 Nurmi Juha Espoon Etanat 4:41:36
201 M 60 km P 686 Alexandzov Alexander 4:42:02
202 M 60 km P 387 Korpi Antti Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4:44:04
203 M 60 km P 739 Miettinen Heikki rk-v 4:44:05
204 M 60 km P 1218 Heikkinen Martti 4:45:43
205 M 60 km P 737 Lundén Jaakko 4:45:53
206 M 60 km P 804 Ristola Esa-Matti Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:46:01
207 M 60 km P 681 Aarnio Pasi 4:47:24
208 M 60 km P 1226 Saranpää Jukka Seinäjoki 4:48:05
209 M 60 km P 748 Ojanperä Hannu Rautaruukki Oyj Raahe 4:48:07
210 M 60 km P 847 Kunttu Pauli kk-länsi-uusimaa 4:48:20
211 M 60 km P 851 Supponen Matti Melaveikot 4:49:58
212 M 60 km P 296 Saastamoinen Jukka Kiuruveden Teräs 4:50:18
213 M 60 km P 699 Hellgren Vesa helsinki 4:51:44
214 M 60 km P 735 Lipponen Tauno 4:52:10
215 M 60 km P 1299 Vilppola Reijo 4:52:51
216 M 60 km P 392 Lukkari Lauri 4:53:17
217 M 60 km P 828 Viitanen Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:53:19
218 M 60 km P 718 Kaski Vesa Prima julkisivut 4:54:36
219 M 60 km P 695 Haapaniemi Timo Prima julkisivut 4:54:38
220 M 60 km P 1311 Mustonen Matti 4:54:45
221 M 60 km P 283 Ritvanen Antero Yritystaito Oy 4:55:10
222 M 60 km P 1207 Vuori Kari Roppa Lupi 4:55:35
223 M 60 km P 774 Valkiala Vesa isokyrö 4:55:46
224 M 60 km P 275 Huotari Reijo Kainuun Prikaati 4:55:56
225 M 60 km P 856 Asukas Tauno Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 4:56:06
226 M 60 km P 826 Aurasmaa Heikki Korvenpojat 4:56:16
227 M 60 km P 373 Hirsto Jukka 4:56:51
228 M 60 km P 269 Lindholm Kimmo 4:57:03
229 M 60 km P 763 Räty Timo-Pekka Capgemini Ski Team 4:57:12
230 M 60 km P 730 Laakso Risto Maanpuolustuskoulutusyhdistys 4:57:22
231 M 60 km P 725 Korpela Jukka VR urheilu 4:58:29
232 M 60 km P 2134 Valjus Pekka 4:58:34
233 M 60 km P 2111 Heikkilä Matti 4:58:53
234 M 60 km P 381 Karkulehto Marko Ramboll Finland 4:59:07
235 M 60 km P 764 Sipilä Jukka HU-46 4:59:12
236 M 60 km P 844 Granholm Patric Uskelan Urhot 5:00:31
237 M 60 km P 769 Talvitie Ossi 5:00:37
238 M 60 km P 1018 Siekkinen Marko 5:01:54
239 M 60 km P 372 Heikkinen Jari 5:02:52
240 M 60 km P 861 Pakarinen Tomi Myllykosken Pallo-47 5:05:07
241 M 60 km P 721 Kinnunen Lasse Maanpuolustuskoulutusyhdistys 5:06:27
242 M 60 km P 759 Rainio Antti UPM 5:08:03
243 M 60 km P 390 Leppänen Markku Muurla 5:08:07
244 M 60 km P 2136 Broman Janne 5:13:46
245 M 60 km P 849 Sumiala Kari sexthlon 5:14:00
246 M 60 km P 388 Koskela Karri 5:14:03
247 M 60 km P 841 Riippi Hannu 5:15:05
248 M 60 km P 994 Makkonen Pasi Lemminkäinen Oyj 5:15:15
249 M 60 km P 840 Selander Kalevi Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 5:16:10
250 M 60 km P 801 Huunan-Seppälä Matti 5:16:10
251 M 60 km P 1020 Soinio Jorma 5:16:13
252 M 60 km P 691 Broman Risto 5:20:19
253 M 60 km P 400 Olli Leppänen 5:21:41
254 M 60 km P 376 Härkönen Niilo 5:23:39
255 M 60 km P 386 Kilpeläinen Pertti S-JKL 5:23:43
256 M 60 km P 835 Härkönen Antti Tampere 5:23:58
257 M 60 km P 720 Keski-Karhu Timo Teuvan Rivakka 5:24:03
258 M 60 km P 375 Huuha Toni Ylivieskan Vesiosuuskunta 5:25:17
259 M 60 km P 374 Huuha Jani Kemira Oyj 5:25:18
260 M 60 km P 837 Kiljala Väinö Korvenpojat 5:25:46
261 M 60 km P 842 Lehtimäki Reijo Sexthlon Ry 5:26:58
262 M 60 km P 280 Hoppania Jukka Kainuun Prikaati 5:29:31
263 M 60 km P 682 Ahola Iivari 5:30:10
264 M 60 km P 719 Kerkelä Kari UPM 5:30:51
265 M 60 km P 756 Pusa Pekka 5:34:59
266 M 60 km P 706 Hänninen Markus JJS 5:35:04
267 M 60 km P 689 Auvinen Jari VR urheilu 5:35:05
268 M 60 km P 380 Kairikko Olli 5:35:33
269 M 60 km P 866 Mäki Reino Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 5:38:31
270 M 60 km P 705 Hänninen Jouko VR urheilu 5:38:46
271 M 60 km P 771 Tattari Terho Maanpuolustuskoulutusyhdistys 5:40:51
272 M 60 km P 846 Sipi Markku Leppävaaran Pyrintö 5:41:30
273 M 60 km P 687 Ania Paavo 5:42:50
274 M 60 km P 765 Stenroos Jari-Pekka Moto Survival Finland ry 5:42:55
275 M 60 km P 710 Juslin Marko Capgemini Ski Team 5:43:18
276 M 60 km P 760 Rannila Petri 5:45:24
277 M 60 km P 1023 Haukka Matti 5:47:12
278 M 60 km P 747 Oinonen Jarmo Etelän Hetelmät 5:49:12
279 M 60 km P 703 Huhtanen Jarmo VR urheilu 5:49:13
280 M 60 km P 711 Juvonen Erkki 5:49:13
281 M 60 km P 393 Lätti Aimo Pohjois-Savon Metsäkeskus 5:49:22
282 M 60 km P 1021 Kankkunen Raimo 5:49:22
283 M 60 km P 742 Natunen Raimo 5:51:17
284 M 60 km P 749 Paasu Tapani 5:52:29
285 M 60 km P 397 Nuorivuori Hannu 5:58:54
286 M 60 km P 1025 Koivukangas Pekka Innovaatiopalvelut Oy 5:58:55
287 M 60 km P 698 Heino Janne Kaeser Team 6:02:59
288 M 60 km P 685 Ala-Kasari Ilkka Kaeser Team 6:03:06
289 M 60 km P 830 Hägg Toni KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6:10:34
290 M 60 km P 2104 Ollikainen Samuli 6:11:59
291 M 60 km P 690 Brax Antti Kainuun Liikunta 6:20:21
292 M 60 km P 728 Kurtti Marko 6:25:41
293 M 60 km P 1241 Isaev Alexander Russia 6:32:35
294 M 60 km P 736 Loppukaarre Jaakko 6:52:18
1 M 60 km V 917 Myllylä Mika 2:35:26
2 M 60 km V 1 Mäki Kari 2:38:36
3 M 60 km V 1318 Kochkin Mikhail S-Petersburg 2:40:39
4 M 60 km V 14 Hartikainen Mika Nastolan Naseva 2:41:41
5 M 60 km V 16 Tiilikainen Tino Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2:44:26
6 M 60 km V 10 Köngäs Teemu Mapline 2:44:40
7 M 60 km V 24 Kallio Lasse Toyota Tammer-Auto Oy 2:45:00
8 M 60 km V 1326 Anglem Nat New Zealand 2:45:07
9 M 60 km V 2 Hämäläinen Sami Puijon Hiihtoseura 2:45:16
10 M 60 km V 4 Mäki Markku 2:45:50
11 M 60 km V 1039 Travin Dmitry Sportresource 2:45:56
12 M 60 km V 1036 Kondratyev Alexey Petroskoi 2:45:58
13 M 60 km V 198 Huotari Esa Sotkamon Jymy 2:47:41
14 M 60 km V 29 Piirainen Jussi Vuokattisport 2:47:48
15 M 60 km V 314 Kymäläinen Petteri Vuokattisport 2:47:58
16 M 60 km V 1038 Safin Vlad Sportresource 2:48:33
17 M 60 km V 8 Virtanen Teemu Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2:48:57
18 M 60 km V 12 Könönen Timo Tohmajärven Urheilijat 2:50:00
19 M 60 km V 20 Leppänen Heikki Viialan Viri 2:51:18
20 M 60 km V 1046 Neverov Nikolai Russia 2:51:39
21 M 60 km V 30 Itäniemi Kari Team Sportful Suomi 2:51:39
22 M 60 km V 197 Maukkonen Patrick Laukkakosken Taimi 2:51:48
23 M 60 km V 1251 Saastamoinen Rauno Lieksan Hiihtoseura 2:51:52
24 M 60 km V 165 Seppä Markku VuokattiSport 2:52:58
25 M 60 km V 481 Kainulainen Olli Salomon 2:53:42
26 M 60 km V 1043 Nazarov Roma Petroskoi 2:53:48
27 M 60 km V 15 Sistonen Mika Kouvolan poliisit 2:55:28
28 M 60 km V 1045 Jääskeläinen Jesse Team Halti 2:55:31
29 M 60 km V 1313 Molthanov Kolpino 2:55:55
30 M 60 km V 17 Lieto Panu OTC 2:56:01
31 M 60 km V 61 Kivelä Jari Padaskoen yritys 2:56:49
32 M 60 km V 3 Kallunki Pasi Vuokatti Ski Team 2:56:53
33 M 60 km V 19 Turunen Jari Juvan Urheilijat 2:56:59
34 M 60 km V 21 Liuha Jouko Helokantien Hemmot 2:57:12
35 M 60 km V 492 Vähäsöyrinki Eetu Vuokattisport 2:57:18
36 M 60 km V 95 Mantsinen Jari 2:57:18
37 M 60 km V 590 Härtull Jim Vörå IF 2:57:39
38 M 60 km V 628 Valkama Jari Rautaruukki OYJ 2:57:57
39 M 60 km V 32 Ronkainen Tapani SoJy 2:59:07
40 M 60 km V 53 Gynther Kimmo Heinolan isku 2:59:28
41 M 60 km V 78 Kujala Jouni OK Stövarna 2:59:37
42 M 60 km V 45 Joensivu Janne Lempäälä 2:59:57
43 M 60 km V 37 Määttä Ari Kuusamo 3:01:00
44 M 60 km V 2109 Lindström Ben Team Sportful Suomi 3:01:06
45 M 60 km V 1024 Pennanen Aito Kiuruveden Teräs 3:01:08
46 M 60 km V 968 Hevonoja Jani Viialan Viri 3:01:28
47 M 60 km V 67 Tuhkanen Kari Joensuun Kataja 3:01:28
48 M 60 km V 28 Nevalainen Henri Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3:02:00
49 M 60 km V 206 Peltoniemi Juha Utajärven urheilijat 3:02:03
50 M 60 km V 933 Prittinen Juha hämeenlinnan hitaat 3:02:38
51 M 60 km V 54 Torvinen Petri Ristijärven Pyry 3:02:45
52 M 60 km V 31 Laine Hannu 3:03:05
53 M 60 km V 485 Kasurinen Pasi vantaan hiihtoseura 3:03:15
54 M 60 km V 39 Forsman Per-Anders Vörå IF 3:03:23
55 M 60 km V 154 Jormanainen Jari 3:03:36
56 M 60 km V 970 Jetsonen Voitto Viialan Viri 3:03:53
57 M 60 km V 81 Särkkä Jussi YLE 3:03:56
58 M 60 km V 38 Bovellan Kari Iisalmen Visa 3:04:02
59 M 60 km V 1214 Kansikas Ari Kyröskoski 3:04:15
60 M 60 km V 25 Pentikäinen Kaarlo 3:04:15
61 M 60 km V 204 Asikainen Aaro Mapline 3:04:18
62 M 60 km V 203 Kemppainen Jukka Mapline 3:05:09
63 M 60 km V 924 Kuoppala Seppo selän sitkeät 3:05:13
64 M 60 km V 27 Härkönen Juha Saloisten Reipas 3:05:22
65 M 60 km V 957 Hämäläinen Sami-Jukka Tuusulan tallaajat 3:05:33
66 M 60 km V 79 Blomqvist Vesa Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 3:05:43
67 M 60 km V 123 Kärkkäinen Jari Juvan Urheilijat 3:06:25
68 M 60 km V 92 Kaihlavirta Tuomas Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3:06:59
69 M 60 km V 18 Uusivirta Heikki Nivalan urheilijat 3:07:03
70 M 60 km V 971 Salminen Topi-Tapio Viialan Viri 3:07:21
71 M 60 km V 47 Turunen Lari 3:07:38
72 M 60 km V 48 Koveluhta Erno Tampere 3:07:40
73 M 60 km V 70 Jokelainen Pasi 3:07:41
74 M 60 km V 40 Kuronen Veli-Matti KHS 3:07:46
75 M 60 km V 218 Tallus Jaakko Lieksan Hiihtoseura 3:07:50
76 M 60 km V 113 Fränti Arto 3:08:05
77 M 60 km V 1252 Heikura Mika Lieksa 3:08:08
78 M 60 km V 55 Pulkkinen Keijo Kemaki 3:09:14
79 M 60 km V 932 Vepsäläinen Pentti HÄMEENLINNAN HITAAT 3:09:19
80 M 60 km V 205 Mäkelä Harri Vammalan seudun voima 3:09:28
81 M 60 km V 905 Köninki Kari kensu kk 3:09:39
82 M 60 km V 22 Joutjärvi Sami Höytiäisen Urheilijat 3:09:43
83 M 60 km V 1314 Orlov Mikhail Russia 3:09:57
84 M 60 km V 110 Karjalainen Pertti UPM 3:10:27
85 M 60 km V 1283 Raudaskoski Teemu F.A.C.T 3:10:37
86 M 60 km V 73 Pinoniemi Tero 3:10:45
87 M 60 km V 83 Kemppainen Taisto 3:11:03
88 M 60 km V 186 Kalliokoski Juha 3:11:08
89 M 60 km V 52 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 3:11:29
90 M 60 km V 105 Räsänen Marko Keimolan Kaiku 3:11:54
91 M 60 km V 1040 Berezin Vladimia Russia 3:11:55
92 M 60 km V 967 Kauppinen Sami tuusulan tallaajat 3:12:02
93 M 60 km V 51 Riihijärvi Ilkka Lusin Lukko 3:12:12
94 M 60 km V 1032 Kareinen Tuomo Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3:12:41
95 M 60 km V 991 Liinamaa Jouko liinamaapalvelut oy 3:12:47
96 M 60 km V 509 Juntunen Timo 3:13:08
97 M 60 km V 192 Sipponen Juha 3:13:19
98 M 60 km V 941 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3:13:51
99 M 60 km V 82 Huotari Seppo Kainuun Prikaati 3:13:58
100 M 60 km V 63 Ollikainen Anssi HH2000 3:14:03
101 M 60 km V 382 Kanniainen Mikko Kuhmon Peurat 3:14:07
102 M 60 km V 498 Kolari Seppo Rautaruukki OYJ 3:14:08
103 M 60 km V 127 Lippo Markus Ohs 3:14:21
104 M 60 km V 42 Salo Esko 3:14:53
105 M 60 km V 902 Sippu Ossi Kuntokonnat 3:14:59
106 M 60 km V 126 Moilanen Pekka 3:15:25
107 M 60 km V 76 Kervinen Kari Oulun Hiihtoseura 3:15:32
108 M 60 km V 90 Heinäaho Arsi NCC Rakennus Oy 3:15:43
109 M 60 km V 425 Autio Matti Ähtärin Urheilijat 3:15:47
110 M 60 km V 1261 Pitkänen Vesa Kuolion Visa 3:15:54
111 M 60 km V 616 Tarvo Tuomas Salomon 3:15:58
112 M 60 km V 88 Savolainen Markku Transtech 3:16:18
113 M 60 km V 199 Pehkonen Kari Savonlinnan hiihtoseura 3:16:19
114 M 60 km V 183 Punavaara Marko Heinola 3:16:41
115 M 60 km V 114 Haajanen Leif Ingå IF 3:16:47
116 M 60 km V 46 Ylilehto Jari Lasin Lukko 3:17:05
117 M 60 km V 211 Järvelä Raimo Aution keittiöt 3:17:06
118 M 60 km V 189 Hänninen Petri Vaasan Vasama 3:17:47
119 M 60 km V 486 Keinänen Jarkko Lahden Hiihtoseura 3:17:56
120 M 60 km V 163 Kohvakka Ilkka PiVe-98 3:18:18
121 M 60 km V 1011 Mönttinen Sami 3:18:29
122 M 60 km V 956 Valli Jarmo Uskelan Urhot 3:18:35
123 M 60 km V 121 Väisänen Tero 3:18:36
124 M 60 km V 312 Kuronen Aulis Vuokattisport 3:18:56
125 M 60 km V 65 Holappa Kauko 3:19:23
126 M 60 km V 136 Markkanen Henri JPU 3:19:24
127 M 60 km V 57 Nordman Tomi Rauma 3:19:31
128 M 60 km V 907 Lehtonen Juha Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:19:50
129 M 60 km V 111 Pasonen Kai 3:19:54
130 M 60 km V 1041 Niskanen Pertti Sotkamo 3:19:56
131 M 60 km V 930 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3:20:09
132 M 60 km V 130 Salovaara Jarkko Lemminkäinen Oyj 3:20:10
133 M 60 km V 925 Penttinen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:20:11
134 M 60 km V 210 Kesti Tuomas Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3:20:12
135 M 60 km V 125 Sivonen Kari UPM 3:20:12
136 M 60 km V 965 Ruponen Jari Osuuspankkikeskus 3:20:29
137 M 60 km V 185 Tuominen Marko HPU 3:20:32
138 M 60 km V 1256 Turpeinen Teppo 3:20:36
139 M 60 km V 959 Miettinen Jouni Kuntokonnat 3:20:38
140 M 60 km V 515 Kytö Veijo Jok-Saneeraus Valkeala 3:20:44
141 M 60 km V 652 Ähtävä Jani Vuokattisport 3:20:46
142 M 60 km V 451 Hourula Juha Sotkamo 3:20:48
143 M 60 km V 360 Vihtkari Tuukka 3:20:49
144 M 60 km V 362 Zhitenev Ivan skisport.ru 3:21:23
145 M 60 km V 1328 Kettunen Seppo 3:21:23
146 M 60 km V 66 Örn Antti Finlandia Hiihto 3:21:29
147 M 60 km V 570 Punju Heikki KHS 3:21:31
148 M 60 km V 64 Juntunen Usko Mäntylahden Veto 3:21:33
149 M 60 km V 963 Nurminen Jaakko Uskelan Urhot 3:21:39
150 M 60 km V 354 Turunen Veijo Oulu 3:21:45
151 M 60 km V 328 Nevala Pekka step-in kenkäkauppa 3:21:55
152 M 60 km V 643 Väinä Tuomas Kyrös-Rasti 3:21:57
153 M 60 km V 1000 Jarva Ilkka Vuokattisport 3:22:00
154 M 60 km V 1304 Shubin Nik Russia 3:22:04
155 M 60 km V 944 Mäkipelto Eero Kensu / KeuVu 3:22:07
156 M 60 km V 1034 Kaislavuo Jesse Team Halti 3:22:24
157 M 60 km V 1331 Sievänen Juha-Pekka Kainuun Prikaati 3:22:26
158 M 60 km V 108 Ingalsuo Petri 3:22:41
159 M 60 km V 131 Varis Janne 3:22:43
160 M 60 km V 875 Lehtonen Mika Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:22:52
161 M 60 km V 564 Piispa Mikko Vo2 Magnum 3:22:56
162 M 60 km V 2116 Österberg Harri 3:23:09
163 M 60 km V 106 Heikkinen Mika TYY-Pesis 3:23:09
164 M 60 km V 353 Tuomisto Sauli Vuokattisport 3:23:09
165 M 60 km V 23 Peltonen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3:23:15
166 M 60 km V 898 Kuitunen Martti 3:23:17
167 M 60 km V 75 Pekkanen Kimmo Kiporek Oy 3:23:41
168 M 60 km V 2146 Asikainen Lauri Kuusamon Eräveikot 3:24:11
169 M 60 km V 80 Herranen Jari Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat 3:24:18
170 M 60 km V 179 Laulumaa Samuli 3:24:43
171 M 60 km V 890 Ilola Ari Tammelan Ryske 3:24:47
172 M 60 km V 96 Poikolainen Pekka 3:25:05
173 M 60 km V 77 Siivonen Jere Jyväskylä 3:25:12
174 M 60 km V 107 Ustinov Timo HPU 3:25:13
175 M 60 km V 87 Kekki Mika UPM Pellos 3:25:17
176 M 60 km V 1209 Kallio Aki Iltaturbot 3:25:36
177 M 60 km V 334 Peittola Ville-Petteri Sotkamon Jymy 3:25:42
178 M 60 km V 311 Kotajärvi Kim Markus 3:25:52
179 M 60 km V 109 Matsinen Mika Lemminkäinen Oyj 3:26:01
180 M 60 km V 1257 Kyllönen Jorma Kuhmo 3:26:02
181 M 60 km V 2097 Mavdin Sergey Vesport 3:26:03
182 M 60 km V 97 Ketola Seppo 3:26:06
183 M 60 km V 85 Warpenius Ari Lusin Lukko 3:26:12
184 M 60 km V 94 Oikarainen Rauno Kuusamon Soutajat 3:26:20
185 M 60 km V 86 Rasinkoski Matti CC Ski 3:26:39
186 M 60 km V 561 Pelkonen Jyri Vuokattisport 3:26:39
187 M 60 km V 346 Sammalmaa Pauli F.A.C.T 3:26:46
188 M 60 km V 191 Lämsä Mika Siilinjärvi 3:26:55
189 M 60 km V 908 Niiranen Toni Ausgezeichnet-Klub 3:27:04
190 M 60 km V 427 Jääskeläinen Arto Orimattila 3:27:09
191 M 60 km V 1035 Nivala Iisakki Team Halti 3:27:17
192 M 60 km V 347 Sirviö Reino Biohit 3:27:19
193 M 60 km V 99 Hartikainen Juhani VR urheilu 3:27:24
194 M 60 km V 115 Korhonen Jyrki Sotkamo 3:27:24
195 M 60 km V 1037 Grigorev Grigory Sportresource 3:27:36
196 M 60 km V 129 Määttä Pekka Mondo Minerals 3:27:38
197 M 60 km V 1003 Karvonen Ilkka Kuusamon Soutajat 3:27:45
198 M 60 km V 331 Nissilä Jukka F.A.C.T 3:27:55
199 M 60 km V 200 Halinen Santeri www.mura.fi 3:28:31
200 M 60 km V 1210 Aho Kari Kälviän Tarmo 3:28:45
201 M 60 km V 927 Iitti Jukka kensu kk 3:28:56
202 M 60 km V 877 Pöyry Jorma Selän Sitkeät 3:29:31
203 M 60 km V 618 Tiusanen Arto Kohveron Kiva 3:29:40
204 M 60 km V 554 Närhi Jorma 3:29:43
205 M 60 km V 885 Aimo Väisänen KENSU-KK 3:29:44
206 M 60 km V 135 Hyttinen Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 3:29:52
207 M 60 km V 74 Rantanen Jyrki Usvaa Putkeen Team 3:30:16
208 M 60 km V 339 Riekki Jyrki 3:30:22
209 M 60 km V 1048 Bokomolov Valezij Pietari 3:30:24
210 M 60 km V 578 Rantanen Ari Salomon 3:30:38
211 M 60 km V 157 Auvinen Jorma 3:30:51
212 M 60 km V 71 Sahala Sami Rakennuspelti Sahala oy 3:31:01
213 M 60 km V 542 Mäkinen Olli Saloisten Reipas 3:31:10
214 M 60 km V 44 Saarikko Jukka LEVYTUKKU OY 3:31:13
215 M 60 km V 434 Hartikainen Tero Team Tahko MTB 3:31:18
216 M 60 km V 914 Vilkko Timo Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:31:24
217 M 60 km V 896 Vilhu Ossi 3:31:24
218 M 60 km V 535 Moilanen Pekka Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3:31:25
219 M 60 km V 928 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 3:31:27
220 M 60 km V 610 Suutari Risto 3:31:28
221 M 60 km V 323 Mäkelä Martti 3:31:32
222 M 60 km V 172 Sivonen Urho Rautaruukki Oyj 3:31:48
223 M 60 km V 524 Lerssi Juha KP-V 3:31:51
224 M 60 km V 998 Haipus Asko KELLO 3:31:54
225 M 60 km V 1211 Heikkinen Teemu Kokkola 3:32:02
226 M 60 km V 982 Moilanen Jari Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:32:04
227 M 60 km V 559 Partanen Vesa 3:32:06
228 M 60 km V 1706 Päivärinta Matti 3:32:07
229 M 60 km V 946 Tolvanen Ari Kuntokonnat 3:32:09
230 M 60 km V 887 Kokko Juha Viiala 3:32:12
231 M 60 km V 152 Moilanen Tuomo 3:32:18
232 M 60 km V 897 Repo Oiva KK-Satakunta 3:32:28
233 M 60 km V 118 Halme Jarno Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat 3:32:39
234 M 60 km V 536 Ruotsalainen Jukka 3:32:45
235 M 60 km V 910 Ahtola Jari 3:32:57
236 M 60 km V 612 Tainijoki Taavi Kainuun Osuusmeijeri 3:33:02
237 M 60 km V 116 Pokki Jarmo 3:33:25
238 M 60 km V 62 Tuovila Harri 3:33:29
239 M 60 km V 324 Mattila Jussi 3:33:41
240 M 60 km V 145 Hämäläinen Simo 3:34:20
241 M 60 km V 315 Käkelä Vesa 3:34:33
242 M 60 km V 139 Hakkarainen Altti Mondo Minerals 3:34:37
243 M 60 km V 899 Hyvönen Kari Kensu-kk 3:34:46
244 M 60 km V 155 Villanen Simo Sk Vuoksi 3:34:54
245 M 60 km V 631 Hiltunen Pekka Nurmeksen Sepot 3:35:47
246 M 60 km V 102 Vuollet Jukka 3:35:49
247 M 60 km V 624 Turunen Jarmo 3:35:58
248 M 60 km V 209 Heiskanen Jari Sonkajärven Pahka 3:35:59
249 M 60 km V 874 Savonen Eero TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 3:36:09
250 M 60 km V 103 Jylkkä Hiskias 3:36:21
251 M 60 km V 518 Laitala Ari 3:36:22
252 M 60 km V 972 Nurminen Jouni KK Länsi uusimaa 3:36:23
253 M 60 km V 449 Hokkanen Tuomo HH2000 3:36:25
254 M 60 km V 1009 Lämsä Jani Kuusamon Soutajat 3:36:32
255 M 60 km V 507 Koskinen Juho Rautaruukki OYJ 3:36:46
256 M 60 km V 520 Lehti Heikki Turku 3:36:48
257 M 60 km V 533 Marjoniemi Jari Haapajärven Kiilat 3:36:49
258 M 60 km V 1189 Frick Markku Primus Motor 3:37:00
259 M 60 km V 325 Mertanen Esa KOFF-kerho 3:37:21
260 M 60 km V 901 Kinnunen Kari Kuntokonnat 3:37:22
261 M 60 km V 1031 Karhapää Kalervo Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3:37:36
262 M 60 km V 187 Siren Tapio 3:38:03
263 M 60 km V 120 Pursiainen Kyösti 3:38:14
264 M 60 km V 41 Alanen Sami Lahden Ahkera 3:38:14
265 M 60 km V 921 Jäppinen Hannu Kuntokonnat 3:38:19
266 M 60 km V 1327 Huusko Ari 3:38:19
267 M 60 km V 884 Raimo Hämäläinen Uskelan Urhot 3:38:20
268 M 60 km V 337 Pirilä Tapio OYS Vapari 3:38:30
269 M 60 km V 164 Kähkönen Jukka Myontec Oy 3:38:30
270 M 60 km V 999 Hiltunen Timo Helsinki 3:38:50
271 M 60 km V 552 Nyholm Yngve Best-Hall Oy 3:38:58
272 M 60 km V 975 Mäkinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:39:11
273 M 60 km V 343 Saarela Samuli Kokkola 3:39:35
274 M 60 km V 159 Peltoniemi Robert 3:40:03
275 M 60 km V 876 Moilanen Erkki 3:40:05
276 M 60 km V 150 Rohula Mika Vaajakosken Terä 3:40:10
277 M 60 km V 496 Kokko Eelis OEI/OY 3:40:27
278 M 60 km V 459 Hämäläinen Tomi Rautaruukki OYJ 3:40:27
279 M 60 km V 565 Pikkarainen Mauri Rautaruukki Oyj Raahe 3:40:36
280 M 60 km V 117 Kainulainen Ari Finn-KT Oy 3:40:43
281 M 60 km V 531 Manninen Petri Team Tahko MTB 3:40:54
282 M 60 km V 1212 Jokela Tenho 3:41:08
283 M 60 km V 938 Suono Jari laatulasset 3:41:19
284 M 60 km V 611 Syrjäsalo Jyrki 3:41:26
285 M 60 km V 911 Hartvik Esko Laihian Luja 3:41:32
286 M 60 km V 1270 Leinonen Veijo Paltamon Urheilijat 3:41:38
287 M 60 km V 964 Rytkönen Tuomo Kuntokonnat 3:41:53
288 M 60 km V 100 Manner Eetu 3:42:08
289 M 60 km V 1042 Rahikka Juha Lempäälä 3:42:35
290 M 60 km V 923 Pirinen Jussi Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:42:41
291 M 60 km V 329 Niemi Kari Lemminkäinen Oyj 3:42:59
292 M 60 km V 98 Lehtoranta Jukka 3:43:21
293 M 60 km V 119 Kärki Paulo 3:43:40
294 M 60 km V 465 Ijäs Marko Kainuun Liikunta 3:43:47
295 M 60 km V 621 Tolvanen Jarmo Siipo 3:43:53
296 M 60 km V 1334 Juntunen Pertti 3:44:01
297 M 60 km V 437 Haukimäki Pasi Saarioinen Oy 3:44:06
298 M 60 km V 1004 Kesonen Eino varvi 3:44:12
299 M 60 km V 562 Peltola Mikko 3:44:17
300 M 60 km V 134 Turunen Tuukka Capgemini Ski Team 3:44:23
301 M 60 km V 72 Kirjavainen Elja Capgemini Ski Team 3:44:23
302 M 60 km V 1243 Hukkanen Mika Iisalmi 3:44:40
303 M 60 km V 338 Pulkkinen Petri SJA 3:44:56
304 M 60 km V 133 Tuhkanen Mika 3:44:58
305 M 60 km V 458 Häkkinen Seppo 3:45:05
306 M 60 km V 597 Salonpää Jukka 3:45:17
307 M 60 km V 577 Rantaeskola Seppo Rautaruukki Oyj Oulaisten tehdas 3:45:18
308 M 60 km V 1234 Randelin Matti Mäntylahden Veto 3:45:39
309 M 60 km V 409 Kaleva Simo 3:45:41
310 M 60 km V 162 Kemppainen Markku Naapurinvaaran Huvikeskus 3:45:42
311 M 60 km V 181 Harjuaho Mika Vantaa 3:45:49
312 M 60 km V 1262 Poskiparta Tommi Kurikka 3:45:56
313 M 60 km V 344 Saarikoski Osmo Alajärven Ankkurit 3:46:00
314 M 60 km V 936 Ylönen Mikko Laatulasset 3:46:05
315 M 60 km V 420 Aho Timo Keuruun Kisailijat ry 3:46:14
316 M 60 km V 598 Sandberg Raimo HH-2000 3:47:02
317 M 60 km V 547 Niskanen Tuomo Ylivieska 3:47:06
318 M 60 km V 541 Mäkikallio Timo Kainuun Liikunta 3:47:11
319 M 60 km V 93 Heikkinen Kimmo 3:47:23
320 M 60 km V 510 Kosonen Vesa 3:47:33
321 M 60 km V 613 Takalo Tero 3:47:49
322 M 60 km V 979 Kyheröinen Pasi Korvenpojat 3:47:59
323 M 60 km V 995 Ahtiainen Pertti Ristiinan Karpaasit 3:48:05
324 M 60 km V 2139 Hakala Seppo 3:48:21
325 M 60 km V 900 Kuusi Klaus Espoon Etanat 3:48:36
326 M 60 km V 473 Joutsen Tero Vuokattisport 3:48:51
327 M 60 km V 122 Nyyssönen Isto Kainuun Prikaati 3:48:57
328 M 60 km V 419 Aho Raimo HK 3:49:00
329 M 60 km V 479 Kaarteenaho Jouko 3:49:35
330 M 60 km V 1014 Toivola Anssi 3:49:39
331 M 60 km V 340 Rusanen Jukka 3:49:58
332 M 60 km V 341 Rusanen Sami Juurikkalahden Kiri 3:49:59
333 M 60 km V 579 Rautio Paavo Rakennus Hollari 3:50:20
334 M 60 km V 304 Kinnunen Seppo kainuun hs 3:50:32
335 M 60 km V 330 Niskanen Jani 3:50:53
336 M 60 km V 551 Nurminen Juha Kainuun Liikunta 3:50:56
337 M 60 km V 608 Smart Brit Vuokattisport 3:50:58
338 M 60 km V 639 Virtanen Mikko Vuokattisport 3:50:58
339 M 60 km V 167 Hynninen Matti 3:51:09
340 M 60 km V 1001 Kainulainen Raimo varvi 3:51:33
341 M 60 km V 352 Tiainen Jyrki Oulu 3:51:55
342 M 60 km V 35 Glantz Kaj 3:51:56
343 M 60 km V 2103 Ilonen Timo 3:51:58
344 M 60 km V 511 Kotanen Tero 3:52:00
345 M 60 km V 175 Nieminen Miikka Stora Enso Metsä 3:52:06
346 M 60 km V 883 Pasanen Pentti Korvenpojat 3:52:13
347 M 60 km V 166 Juntunen Ahti 3:52:31
348 M 60 km V 317 Lepistö Samu Ruukki 3:52:32
349 M 60 km V 650 Yrjänä Iikka Siikajoki 3:52:33
350 M 60 km V 208 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppulan veikot 3:52:50
351 M 60 km V 480 Kaartinen Pekka UPM 3:52:56
352 M 60 km V 104 Haavisto Reima 3:52:59
353 M 60 km V 528 Linden Martti Juokslahden Tempaus 3:53:00
354 M 60 km V 355 Törmälehto Pasi F.A.c.T 3:53:51
355 M 60 km V 500 Komulainen Jussi 3:53:53
356 M 60 km V 180 Peltonen Jussi Koff kerho 3:53:58
357 M 60 km V 587 Ryti Risto 3:54:08
358 M 60 km V 942 Vallden Hans Helsinki Triathlon 3:54:18
359 M 60 km V 319 Lukkari Pekka MHY Sotkamo 3:54:31
360 M 60 km V 523 Leivonen Kari Koips 3:54:33
361 M 60 km V 649 Ylikotila Petteri HauVe 3:54:34
362 M 60 km V 585 Ruopsa Esa Oulu 3:54:34
363 M 60 km V 667 Kaarivaara Jani Savon Lähivakuutusyhdistys 3:54:40
364 M 60 km V 651 Yrjänä Kalle Siikajoki 3:54:45
365 M 60 km V 974 Piiroinen Heikki Liperin Taimi 3:54:46
366 M 60 km V 49 Marjala Juha Savukoski 3:54:58
367 M 60 km V 1267 Haukipuro Janne Veho Oulu 3:55:08
368 M 60 km V 646 Väisänen Jari 3:55:08
369 M 60 km V 960 Sameri Juha Espoon etanat 3:55:19
370 M 60 km V 358 Uotila Eero-Pekka 3:55:21
371 M 60 km V 591 Saarijärvi Jukka Pirkanmaa Lähivakuutus 3:55:25
372 M 60 km V 934 Väätäinen Turo Korvenpojat 3:55:29
373 M 60 km V 151 Hyvärinen Ville Hanuri 2002 3:55:34
374 M 60 km V 455 Huuskonen Pertti Kerimäki 3:55:34
375 M 60 km V 445 Hekkala Erkki 3:55:50
376 M 60 km V 478 Kaakinen Timo LKS 3:56:05
377 M 60 km V 2129 Laitala Ossi Häjyt Kauhava 3:56:28
378 M 60 km V 428 Beletskiy Vladimir 3:56:30
379 M 60 km V 692 Smart Mikael Sotkamon Jymy 3:56:31
380 M 60 km V 156 Tiitinen Veli-Matti 3:56:34
381 M 60 km V 596 Salomaa Olavi Haapajärvi 3:56:37
382 M 60 km V 584 Roni Ilkka Jet-Steel 3:56:37
383 M 60 km V 1258 Elonen Kari Eurajoki 3:57:00
384 M 60 km V 442 Heikkinen Osmo VR urheilu 3:57:03
385 M 60 km V 1008 Kuisma Antti IVK-Tuote Oy 3:57:04
386 M 60 km V 333 Partio Jyrki Ristiina 3:57:07
387 M 60 km V 540 Mäkelä Timo Ylivieska 3:57:10
388 M 60 km V 776 Roivas Tuomo 3:57:24
389 M 60 km V 1192 Mansikkamäki Leo Soki Bad boys HT 3:57:56
390 M 60 km V 463 Härkönen Markku SwampHillSkiTeam 3:58:02
391 M 60 km V 550 Nuoranne Hannu Multia 3:58:25
392 M 60 km V 567 Poikonen Ari-Pekka 3:58:29
393 M 60 km V 891 Rytkönen Antti Himalayan Rapid Rowers 3:58:37
394 M 60 km V 297 Rauta Tomi Kokemäen Kova-Väki 3:58:47
395 M 60 km V 958 Savela Jarmo Kk Länsi-Uusimaa 3:58:52
396 M 60 km V 148 Haapakoski Risto Kuluntalahden Kunto 3:59:08
397 M 60 km V 438 Hautamäki Pauli 4:00:41
398 M 60 km V 450 Holopainen Mauri 4:00:46
399 M 60 km V 626 Ursin Kari 4:00:49
400 M 60 km V 1181 Heininen Kari Nxy 4:00:53
401 M 60 km V 436 Hassinen Aimo 4:00:59
402 M 60 km V 160 Rautio Pekka Rautaruukki Oyj 4:01:21
403 M 60 km V 1324 Heikkinen Vilho 4:01:35
404 M 60 km V 1272 Kaattari Hannu Stora Enso Metsä 4:01:37
405 M 60 km V 937 Savioja Erkki ilmajoki 4:02:23
406 M 60 km V 708 Auvinen Jyrki 4:02:36
407 M 60 km V 499 Komulainen Jarmo 4:02:41
408 M 60 km V 1280 Kantola Henri JMC-engine Oy 4:02:49
409 M 60 km V 576 Pöllänen Taisto YIT-Kajaani 4:02:51
410 M 60 km V 490 Kiiski Petri 4:02:54
411 M 60 km V 525 Levanen Markku 4:03:22
412 M 60 km V 893 Yli-Karro Tapio Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 4:03:31
413 M 60 km V 558 Paju Paavo UPM 4:03:31
414 M 60 km V 69 Kaikkonen Timo Kainuun Prikaati 4:03:42
415 M 60 km V 553 Nyländen Teemu 4:03:45
416 M 60 km V 633 Vasiljev Olli HE-TOOL 4:03:59
417 M 60 km V 601 Savela Niilo 4:04:03
418 M 60 km V 501 Komulainen Risto 4:04:10
419 M 60 km V 143 Koskela Kimmo Oulunsalo 4:04:13
420 M 60 km V 642 Von Frenckell Wilhelm OK77 4:04:23
421 M 60 km V 349 Sorvari Harri 4:04:33
422 M 60 km V 307 Kopsala Pekka Toholampi 4:04:53
423 M 60 km V 171 Nikkanen Yrjö Koff 4:05:05
424 M 60 km V 981 Silander Voitto Espoon Etanat 4:05:09
425 M 60 km V 980 Kumpula Alpo 4:05:32
426 M 60 km V 310 Kotajärvi Jarmo Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy 4:05:36
427 M 60 km V 605 Sippola Petri Espoo 4:05:41
428 M 60 km V 580 Riihola Juha VO2Magnum 4:05:53
429 M 60 km V 301 Karjalainen Juha Vesangan Vesa 4:06:02
430 M 60 km V 1332 Vaaramaa Timo 4:06:10
431 M 60 km V 1195 Romsi Martti Kirkkonummi 4:06:18
432 M 60 km V 440 Heikkilä Antti-Jussi Toyota Tammer-Auto 4:06:19
433 M 60 km V 2126 Repo Jorma 4:06:20
434 M 60 km V 1044 Hietala Jari Kauniaisten kaupunki 4:06:31
435 M 60 km V 308 Korhonen Pertti Inkilänmäen Raju 4:06:33
436 M 60 km V 495 Koivuniemi Erkki 4:06:45
437 M 60 km V 588 Saaranen Jari Haapajärvi 4:07:09
438 M 60 km V 636 Vehkalahti Esa 4:07:09
439 M 60 km V 477 Jyrkinen Jyri 4:07:15
440 M 60 km V 158 Ahtonen Jussi Kuhmo 4:07:44
441 M 60 km V 997 Antikainen Teemu Tuomikylä 4:08:02
442 M 60 km V 351 Suorsa Pekka 4:08:15
443 M 60 km V 1198 Muje Timo Hyvä Yritys 4:08:17
444 M 60 km V 441 Heikkinen Hannu 4:08:40
445 M 60 km V 574 Pänkäläinen Timo Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 4:09:17
446 M 60 km V 604 Siltala Olli-Pekka 4:09:20
447 M 60 km V 302 Keränen Esko 4:09:21
448 M 60 km V 2140 Kuosmanen Arto 4:09:29
449 M 60 km V 545 Niemeläinen Antti 4:09:30
450 M 60 km V 557 Ojala Pekka 4:09:46
451 M 60 km V 424 Arponen Kaarlo Jet-Steel 4:10:05
452 M 60 km V 512 Kukkola Martti Rautaruukki Oyj Oulaisten tehdas 4:10:19
453 M 60 km V 548 Nokela Juha Rainer Rautaruukki Oyj Oulaisten tehdas 4:10:20
454 M 60 km V 627 Valjus Oiva 4:10:30
455 M 60 km V 300 Karila Olli pelastuslaitos kokkola 4:10:44
456 M 60 km V 566 Pitkänen Pasi 4:10:46
457 M 60 km V 306 Koivisto-Rajala Seppo Vaasa 4:11:02
458 M 60 km V 625 Törmälä Ville Digia 4:11:05
459 M 60 km V 620 Tokkari Kimmo Digia 4:11:18
460 M 60 km V 978 Hartikainen Jarmo 4:11:26
461 M 60 km V 327 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 4:11:45
462 M 60 km V 177 Svala Joona 4:11:56
463 M 60 km V 508 Koskinen Kaarlo 4:12:13
464 M 60 km V 614 Huuskonen Erkki TeliaSonera Finland Oy 4:12:22
465 M 60 km V 309 Korkiakangas Seppo Sakari Vakuutusyhtiö Turva 4:12:43
466 M 60 km V 1269 Heiskanen Hannu 4:12:46
467 M 60 km V 320 Malvalehto Veijo Keminmaa 4:12:48
468 M 60 km V 638 Virkkala Harri OMG Kokkola Chemicals Oy 4:12:59
469 M 60 km V 313 Kyllönen Juha 4:13:10
470 M 60 km V 153 Huhtanen Vesa Rauma 4:13:13
471 M 60 km V 460 Hänninen Antero 4:13:17
472 M 60 km V 1264 Vähätiitto Veikko 4:13:19
473 M 60 km V 1002 Kallio Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja Lukko 4:13:31
474 M 60 km V 467 Jokelainen Aulis VR urheilu 4:13:32
475 M 60 km V 915 Kaasalainen Hannu Sexthlon 4:13:38
476 M 60 km V 544 Nevanperä Matti 4:13:45
477 M 60 km V 634 Vatanen Matti Sukevan Kisa 4:13:52
478 M 60 km V 556 Ohranen Olavi Harjun Urheilijat 82 4:14:12
479 M 60 km V 326 Miettinen Martti 4:14:16
480 M 60 km V 147 Kivimäki Arto Päiväkoti Wilhelmiina 4:14:25
481 M 60 km V 426 Backman Teuvo VR urheilu 4:14:41
482 M 60 km V 439 Heikki Alatalo Kemi-Tornion AMK 4:14:52
483 M 60 km V 892 Kainulainen Martti 4:14:59
484 M 60 km V 195 Lehtinen Kim Oy Patrol AB 4:15:01
485 M 60 km V 527 Liikanen Timo Kempele 4:15:12
486 M 60 km V 560 Parviainen Paavo 4:15:20
487 M 60 km V 503 Korhonen Kari Kainuun rajavartiosto 4:15:46
488 M 60 km V 1203 Vaittinen Jukka 4:16:07
489 M 60 km V 606 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon Jymy 4:16:13
490 M 60 km V 456 Hyppölä Tero Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 4:16:14
491 M 60 km V 475 Juola Ari Tykkiksen Tumuttajat 4:16:54
492 M 60 km V 318 Lopperi Markku 4:16:56
493 M 60 km V 1297 Lauslahti Antti Team Rossignol 4:16:58
494 M 60 km V 569 Pulli Jari KUHMO 4:16:59
495 M 60 km V 2145 Kela Veikko OHS 4:17:19
496 M 60 km V 361 Ylikulju Aulis Raahe 4:17:27
497 M 60 km V 581 Riikonen Markku Stora Enso Metsä 4:17:44
498 M 60 km V 594 Saarni Teemu 4:18:36
499 M 60 km V 539 Mäkelä Teemu Pelastusopisto 4:18:42
500 M 60 km V 350 Suihkonen Simo 4:19:07
501 M 60 km V 1179 Heilala Mika 4:19:09
502 M 60 km V 889 Hautamäki Matti Sveitsiläiset 4:19:45
503 M 60 km V 168 Särkkä Reijo Etelä-Savon Osuuspankki 4:19:54
504 M 60 km V 430 Haataja Janne 4:20:12
505 M 60 km V 489 Kettunen Tomi JLK 4:20:32
506 M 60 km V 474 Junttila Jaakko ABB 4:20:59
507 M 60 km V 886 Toroi Jari Kuntokonnat 4:21:03
508 M 60 km V 488 Jylhä Kari Jynkän Rasti 4:21:47
509 M 60 km V 583 Rokka Tuomo Usvaa Putkeen Team 4:21:58
510 M 60 km V 607 Sivula Tapani Höytiä 4:22:16
511 M 60 km V 356 Ukkola Lauri 4:22:19
512 M 60 km V 992 Moilanen Esa Vuokattisport 4:22:26
513 M 60 km V 993 Heikkinen Juho Vuokattisport 4:22:27
514 M 60 km V 514 Kyllönen Mauri 4:22:40
515 M 60 km V 2137 Ukkola Tuomo 4:22:44
516 M 60 km V 464 Härmä Mikko Kuopio kaupunki/liikuntakerho KalaKukkoSpurtti 4:23:03
517 M 60 km V 422 Alajoki Kai 4:23:35
518 M 60 km V 546 Niemi Marko Best-Hall Oy 4:23:35
519 M 60 km V 894 Koivumäki Taisto 4:24:09
520 M 60 km V 922 Pirinen Petteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:24:11
521 M 60 km V 423 Arponen Erkki Jet-Steel 4:24:12
522 M 60 km V 919 Heikkinen Jussi Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4:24:15
523 M 60 km V 196 Rantamäki Mervi Oy Patrol AB 4:24:27
524 M 60 km V 882 Korhonen Pekka Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:24:31
525 M 60 km V 2148 Haverinen Jari 4:25:10
526 M 60 km V 1188 Haapamäki Pertti FCFC 4:25:10
527 M 60 km V 433 Harju Ilkka Ahlsport 4:25:26
528 M 60 km V 502 Korhonen Arto 4:25:29
529 M 60 km V 600 Sarajärvi Lauri Talvivaara 4:26:26
530 M 60 km V 1028 Rättö Emppu 4:26:48
531 M 60 km V 782 Kärki Antti FC-Tarmo 4:27:21
532 M 60 km V 920 Salonen Esa Selän Sitkeät 4:27:21
533 M 60 km V 572 Putila Pekka VR urheilu 4:27:56
534 M 60 km V 1246 Airaksinen Kalevi Siilinjärvi 4:28:43
535 M 60 km V 466 Jaakkola Pertti Moto Survival Finland ry 4:28:51
536 M 60 km V 519 Lavonen Veikko Teku-kajaani 4:28:51
537 M 60 km V 461 Hänninen Marko 4:28:55
538 M 60 km V 1298 Halonen Kari Team Ross 4:28:58
539 M 60 km V 593 Saarinen Mikko Tossunkuluttajat 4:29:01
540 M 60 km V 943 Jääskeläinen Olli 4:29:05
541 M 60 km V 491 Kilpeläinen Veli Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 4:30:10
542 M 60 km V 582 Ristimäki Jari SKO 4:30:11
543 M 60 km V 1190 Inkiläinen Raimo Primus Motor 4:30:16
544 M 60 km V 322 Mannermaa Jukka 4:30:20
545 M 60 km V 530 Mannermaa Antti 4:30:21
546 M 60 km V 2138 Portti Antti 4:30:31
547 M 60 km V 948 Löyttyniemi Jorma Tervakosken Pato 4:31:34
548 M 60 km V 182 Valkeapää Oula Lapin Hikiset 4:31:40
549 M 60 km V 880 Koskinen Heikki Lappeenranta 4:32:26
550 M 60 km V 506 Korventausta Kyösti 4:32:35
551 M 60 km V 952 Sillanpää Juhani Espoon Etanat 4:33:28
552 M 60 km V 635 Vatanen Olli L-Team 4:34:04
553 M 60 km V 537 Mustonen Juha Hietalahti 4:34:13
554 M 60 km V 457 Häkkinen Jouni 4:34:14
555 M 60 km V 471 Jormalainen Janne Pajutien Pamaus 4:34:14
556 M 60 km V 2149 Karppinen Timo SK-Pohjantähti 4:34:15
557 M 60 km V 1178 Paalanko Timo 4:34:16
558 M 60 km V 335 Piirainen Martti 4:34:19
559 M 60 km V 452 Huotari Jussi Kainuun Liikunta 4:34:25
560 M 60 km V 989 Kuoppala Jussi 4:35:27
561 M 60 km V 2106 Hirvonen Jouni Jordan Team 4:35:41
562 M 60 km V 1187 Eerola Jouko Alavieska 4:35:55
563 M 60 km V 647 Haverila Tuomo 4:35:57
564 M 60 km V 170 Kehänen Aarne 4:35:58
565 M 60 km V 637 Vihavainen Jouni Hakapolku team 4:36:52
566 M 60 km V 483 Kangas Ossi Rautaruukki Oyj Raahe 4:37:08
567 M 60 km V 622 Tuominen Petri Rautaruukki Oyj Raahe 4:37:08
568 M 60 km V 619 Toikkanen Jouni 4:37:19
569 M 60 km V 516 Kärkkäinen Arto Viekin Valtakunta 4:38:24
570 M 60 km V 632 Vartiainen Veijo KAO 4:39:02
571 M 60 km V 504 Korhonen Vesa UPM 4:39:09
572 M 60 km V 1030 Wallenius Kaj 4:39:16
573 M 60 km V 630 Wallenius Kimmo 4:39:18
574 M 60 km V 447 Hentilä Tenho Kainuun Energia Oy 4:39:24
575 M 60 km V 1316 Kenola Pasi 4:40:01
576 M 60 km V 1185 Ahonen Seppo Kuopion Kauppaopettajat 4:40:45
577 M 60 km V 1182 Hiltunen Ahti Kuopion Kauppaopettajat 4:40:45
578 M 60 km V 494 Klemola Jani 4:41:07
579 M 60 km V 336 Taskinen Jari 4:41:09
580 M 60 km V 316 Lehtonen Pertti 4:42:12
581 M 60 km V 1248 Metsi Pekka MPY-RUK 168 4:42:12
582 M 60 km V 522 Leinonen Timo Metso Automation 4:42:23
583 M 60 km V 973 Nikkanen Aulis Uskelan Urhot 4:42:27
584 M 60 km V 482 Kallionpää Veijo 4:42:30
585 M 60 km V 521 Lehtinen Kari 4:43:00
586 M 60 km V 418 Aarninsalo Jouko Capgemini Ski Team 4:43:28
587 M 60 km V 429 Fagernäs Leif Best-Hall Oy 4:43:54
588 M 60 km V 1247 Nieminen Mikko MPY-RUK 168 4:45:50
589 M 60 km V 929 Fagerström Mikko Espoon Etanat 4:46:05
590 M 60 km V 303 Kinkki Seppo tanmky 4:47:05
591 M 60 km V 472 Jormalainen Kaarlo Siikalatva 4:47:11
592 M 60 km V 648 Väisänen Tuomas 4:47:16
593 M 60 km V 895 Liukko Ilmo Kuntokonnat 4:47:41
594 M 60 km V 953 Pietilä Tarmo Tammelan Ryske 4:48:12
595 M 60 km V 493 Kivelä Kari Rautaruukki Oyj Raahe 4:49:05
596 M 60 km V 497 Kokkonen Petteri Koff III 4:49:25
597 M 60 km V 476 Jyrki Suutari 4:49:43
598 M 60 km V 571 Pursiainen Ari Sotkamon Eräopas 4:49:51
599 M 60 km V 345 Saarinen Veikko kerava 4:50:21
600 M 60 km V 443 Heikkinen Seppo Kainuun Energia 4:50:46
601 M 60 km V 945 Siivola Hannu 4:51:10
602 M 60 km V 888 Oksa Risto kk-länsi-uusimaa 4:51:41
603 M 60 km V 623 Turtiainen Matti Rakennusliike Joentalo 4:52:55
604 M 60 km V 983 Ropponen Pekka Espoon Etanat 4:53:02
605 M 60 km V 2119 Mikkonen Jarmo 4:53:29
606 M 60 km V 1199 Hinkkanen Heikki Hyvä Yritys 4:53:31
607 M 60 km V 951 Lindström Mikael - 4:54:40
608 M 60 km V 529 Malinen Pentti KaSu 4:54:54
609 M 60 km V 321 Mannermaa Arto 4:55:54
610 M 60 km V 599 Sannelvuo Pauli 4:56:00
611 M 60 km V 595 Saastamoinen Mikko Digia 4:56:46
612 M 60 km V 468 Joki Kalevi OMG Kokkola Chemicals Oy 4:59:30
613 M 60 km V 962 Niemikoski Olavi TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 5:03:04
614 M 60 km V 984 Torttila Seppo Espoon Etanat 5:03:05
615 M 60 km V 1250 Tapanila Alpo 5:04:00
616 M 60 km V 469 Jokitalo Matti Terwapuro 5:04:11
617 M 60 km V 903 Kettunen Jerry KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5:06:35
618 M 60 km V 448 Hiltunen Jani 5:07:31
619 M 60 km V 446 Hemmo Antti 5:08:25
620 M 60 km V 513 Kurri Väinö VR urheilu 5:11:58
621 M 60 km V 342 Räsänen Jukka 5:12:10
622 M 60 km V 470 Jokitalo Mikko Rautaruukki Oyj Raahe 5:13:11
623 M 60 km V 592 Saarinen Hannu lumene 5:16:38
624 M 60 km V 454 Huusko Eero Kainuun Liikunta 5:16:59
625 M 60 km V 879 Laaninen Kari Liperin Taimi ry 5:19:55
626 M 60 km V 918 Ahola Timo Iso Lehmämaan pluttaajat 5:21:18
627 M 60 km V 645 Väisänen Esa 5:24:49
628 M 60 km V 517 Käyhkö Lassi 5:26:34
629 M 60 km V 586 Ruotsalainen Veikko Joutsenniemen PVY 5:26:39
630 M 60 km V 969 Javanainen Tero Viialan Viri 5:27:34
631 M 60 km V 453 Hurttia Aapo 5:27:55
632 M 60 km V 573 Pylväinen Aleksi 5:34:28
633 M 60 km V 940 Kutvonen Hannu Kuntokonnat 6:06:58
634 M 60 km V 955 Vähä Kauko Kouvola 6:06:59
1 N 30 km P 1354 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Vuokattisport 1:35:31
2 N 30 km P 1149 Riikonen Salla Kainuun Prikaati 1:37:49
3 N 30 km P 1171 Orell-Sipponen Mira 1:42:41
4 N 30 km P 2014 Peltomaa Pirjo Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:51:44
5 N 30 km P 1632 Huhtasaari Virpi Rautaruukki OYJ 1:51:50
6 N 30 km P 1450 Koskela Salla Tammelan Ryske 1:52:12
7 N 30 km P 1454 Lotvonen Arja Vuokattisport 1:54:57
8 N 30 km P 176 Turtinen Helinä Kainuun Prikaati 1:56:39
9 N 30 km P 1786 Paavola Liisa Kainuun Liikunta 1:56:43
10 N 30 km P 1449 Jaatinen Satu Muurlan Vihuri 2:00:40
11 N 30 km P 1238 Kari Jaana Oulun Yliopisto 2:01:16
12 N 30 km P 1197 Hautakoski Sirpa 2:05:26
13 N 30 km P 1215 Brusanova Ludmila Russia 2:06:19
14 N 30 km P 1160 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima 2:07:54
15 N 30 km P 1159 Huuha Jenni Oulaisten Huima 2:08:54
16 N 30 km P 2093 Joensuu Kirsi Kuortaneen Kunto 2:12:35
17 N 30 km P 1773 Keränen Kaisa Kajaani 2:14:31
18 N 30 km P 1161 Björk-Nyman Lilian Team Heikoin Lenkki 2:14:34
19 N 30 km P 1801 Tarilo Nina 2:14:53
20 N 30 km P 2024 Laakkio Irma Uskelan Urhot 2:15:11
21 N 30 km P 1800 Soittila Lea Hauho 2:20:52
22 N 30 km P 1805 Tuomisto Riitta ToU 2:21:54
23 N 30 km P 1236 Klemetti Irma 2:22:25
24 N 30 km P 1357 Virtanen Tuija Tammelan ryske 2:22:26
25 N 30 km P 1802 Teirikangas-Lerssi Outi KP-V 2:24:06
26 N 30 km P 1994 Mäkinen Airi Uskelan Urhot 2:25:56
27 N 30 km P 1452 Kujala Tiia Evijärven Urheilijat 2:26:00
28 N 30 km P 2070 Kääntee Taina Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 1 2:27:44
29 N 30 km P 2073 Kujansuu Marjut Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 2:27:47
30 N 30 km P 1781 Mutka Leena Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 2:28:28
31 N 30 km P 1799 Sivonen Kyllikki Rautaruukki Oyj 2:29:46
32 N 30 km P 1778 Kotanen Merja 2:33:26
33 N 30 km P 1753 Anttalainen Liisa Kajaani 2:33:27
34 N 30 km P 1166 Ramm-Schmidt Kathe 2:34:41
35 N 30 km P 1763 Helminen Hilkka Ainola 2:35:30
36 N 30 km P 1458 Ropponen Mirja 2:35:59
37 N 30 km P 2075 Oksa Tuula Kettu von Hitaat 2:36:51
38 N 30 km P 2078 Kukkonen Jaana uskelan urhot 2:37:47
39 N 30 km P 2095 Ruotsalainen-Piippo Tuula 2:37:50
40 N 30 km P 1755 Erämaja Pirkko 2:38:26
41 N 30 km P 2006 Pesonen Kaija Liperin Taimi 2:40:02
42 N 30 km P 1794 Salmela Anitta Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finland 2:40:35
43 N 30 km P 1762 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka 2:40:45
44 N 30 km P 1761 Heiskanen Teija Sonkajärven Pahka 2:40:46
45 N 30 km P 1239 Niskanen Sirpa 2:41:16
46 N 30 km P 1795 Schroderus Pirjo 2:41:37
47 N 30 km P 1768 Kankaanpää Kirsi 2:42:35
48 N 30 km P 1775 Kittilä Marianne Teuvan Rivakka 2:42:50
49 N 30 km P 1455 Mattila Kristiina Koff-kerho 2:42:51
50 N 30 km P 784 Kananen Marja-Liisa 2:44:40
51 N 30 km P 2030 Li-Arro Armi Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 2:46:35
52 N 30 km P 2036 Haapanen Pirjo Uskelan Urhot 2:47:58
53 N 30 km P 1444 Eskelinen Liisa Sysmä 2:49:28
54 N 30 km P 1766 Hänninen Kati Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 2:49:53
55 N 30 km P 1995 Mäkinen Eija Uskelan Urhot 2:50:24
56 N 30 km P 1437 Tikkanen Eija Kainuun Sanomat 2:50:27
57 N 30 km P 1168 Huru Marjatta 2:50:38
58 N 30 km P 2032 Aurasmaa Eeva-Kaarina Korvenpojat 2:51:11
59 N 30 km P 1793 Räty Iiris Capgemini Ski Team 2:51:37
60 N 30 km P 2029 Hjelt Mari Kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 2:52:15
61 N 30 km P 1764 Hiiri Johanna Ikaalisten Soutajat 2:52:32
62 N 30 km P 1767 Häyrynen Heli Maanpuolustuskoulutusyhdistys 2:53:21
63 N 30 km P 1456 Palve Marjo 2:54:39
64 N 30 km P 1783 Mäki Anna-Kaisa 2:55:21
65 N 30 km P 1305 Kainulainen Kristiina Finn-KT Oy 2:55:58
66 N 30 km P 1790 Piirainen Miia 2:56:09
67 N 30 km P 1776 Knutar Paula kk-team pojalainen 2:56:29
68 N 30 km P 2047 Jäppinen Airi Kunto Konnat 2:58:01
69 N 30 km P 1787 Paulsson Camilla 2:58:10
70 N 30 km P 1792 Räihä Kaija Kainuun Liikunta 2:58:40
71 N 30 km P 1296 Komulainen Kaija 2:59:03
72 N 30 km P 1233 Reinikka Teija 2:59:08
73 N 30 km P 1757 Hanhikoski Margit 2:59:49
74 N 30 km P 1807 Yliheikkilä Katariina Riihenmäen koulu 2:59:56
75 N 30 km P 1445 Hellström Saija Riihenmäen koulu/Mäntsälä 3:00:03
76 N 30 km P 1806 Väisänen Helena Sukevan kisa 3:02:33
77 N 30 km P 1784 Mäkäräinen Raisa 3:03:42
78 N 30 km P 1791 Rekonen Riitta 3:06:20
79 N 30 km P 1779 Kyckling Pirkko 3:06:24
80 N 30 km P 1451 Kuikko Helena Hamina 3:06:49
81 N 30 km P 1358 Huldén Monica 3:06:50
82 N 30 km P 2088 Nurminen Pirjo Uskelan Urhot 3:09:59
83 N 30 km P 1184 Martikainen Liisa Kuopion Kauppaopettajat 3:10:00
84 N 30 km P 1183 Grönholm Sirpa Kuopion Kauppaopettajat 3:10:01
85 N 30 km P 2035 Patronen-Jurvanen Laila Kettu von Hitaat 3:11:43
86 N 30 km P 1797 Sipilä Anne 3:12:13
87 N 30 km P 1798 Sipinen Anna Leena 3:12:24
88 N 30 km P 1448 Härkönen Päivi 3:16:54
89 N 30 km P 1457 Piirainen Hanna 3:19:01
90 N 30 km P 1752 Ahola Liisa Capgemini Ski Team 3:19:06
91 N 30 km P 1754 Eeva Matilainen Rava 3:19:09
92 N 30 km P 1780 Mannisenmäki Maija Fysikaalinen Hoitolaitos Medica Oy 3:19:43
93 N 30 km P 1796 Seppälä Eila 3:22:17
94 N 30 km P 1760 Heikkonen Riitta RRR 3:24:02
95 N 30 km P 1777 Korhonen Merja RRR 3:24:12
96 N 30 km P 1771 Kartimo Seija Suomen Graafiset Palvelut Oy 3:27:08
97 N 30 km P 2077 Hellman Sanna KK Länsi Uusimaa 3:35:01