Vuokatti MTB

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Sija_Naiset Aika
1 MTB 26 km 220 Tervo Tatu 1:19:13
2 MTB 26 km 151 Pirkonen Kaisa 1 1:27:47
3 MTB 26 km 194 Orvola Miikka PK Team 1:30:07
4 MTB 26 km 199 Arminen Tuomas CC IsoinRieska 1:30:46
5 MTB 26 km 165 Aho Tero 1:32:12
6 MTB 26 km 140 Niskanen Tero 1:33:36
7 MTB 26 km 186 Kemppainen Jukka Kajaani 1:34:12
8 MTB 26 km 72 Laurila Susanna 2 1:35:04
9 MTB 26 km 131 Ahovalkamo Eetu Team HT 1:35:53
10 MTB 26 km 75 Kuusela Jukka UPM 1:36:05
11 MTB 26 km 27 Tyrväinen Heikki TVV 1:37:53
12 MTB 26 km 129 Eeva Jonna Kuopio 3 1:38:19
13 MTB 26 km 52 Sepänheimo Antti paksukumi team 1:39:01
14 MTB 26 km 19 Asikainen Kalevi Iisalmi 1:40:28
15 MTB 26 km 222 Ollanketo Tuomas 1:40:35
16 MTB 26 km 209 Tuorilainen Jarmo 1:40:35
17 MTB 26 km 79 Shelby Zach 1:41:55
18 MTB 26 km 198 Koski Janne 1:42:54
19 MTB 26 km 29 Turunen Esko Sonkajärven Pahka 1:43:01
20 MTB 26 km 202 Ylä-Rautio Antti 1:44:18
21 MTB 26 km 108 Hämäläinen Jouni 1:45:23
22 MTB 26 km 102 Nyman Jarkko 1:45:45
23 MTB 26 km 203 Mäenpää Katri SotLk 4 1:45:47
24 MTB 26 km 39 Heikkinen Juha TEAM HT 1:46:26
25 MTB 26 km 33 Flöjt Antti 1:49:06
26 MTB 26 km 214 Wahlman Kari 1:54:20
27 MTB 26 km 89 Hanni Mika 1:55:38
28 MTB 26 km 111 Ådjers Henrik 1:56:24
29 MTB 26 km 113 Eklund Mika 1:56:25
30 MTB 26 km 135 Karjalainen Ari Metso Automation 1:57:18
31 MTB 26 km 136 Oikarinen Mika Metso Automation 1:57:18
32 MTB 26 km 166 Moilanen Juha 1:57:59
33 MTB 26 km 28 Arenius Risto Järvenpää 1:59:00
34 MTB 26 km 2 Hämäläinen Marko 1:59:04
35 MTB 26 km 137 Saksala Ari 2:02:10
36 MTB 26 km 221 Nevala Pekka 2:04:15
37 MTB 26 km 218 Ruuskanen Osmo 2:06:45
38 MTB 26 km 21 Savolainen Kati 5 2:07:18
39 MTB 26 km 1 Ryynänen Antti 2:13:57
40 MTB 26 km 184 Lindroos Outi Chicas de la Cuesta 6 2:14:27
41 MTB 26 km 183 Laukkanen Katja Chicas de la Cuesta 7 2:14:28
42 MTB 26 km 219 Yli-Pyky Petri 2:15:12
43 MTB 26 km 25 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti 8 2:17:15
44 MTB 26 km 172 Pulkkinen Antti 2:18:00
45 MTB 26 km 205 Nevalainen Kari 2:21:30
46 MTB 26 km 15 Klemetti Niina SaD 9 2:25:53
47 MTB 26 km 189 Pitkänen Mika Vatupassi Oy 2:45:04
48 MTB 26 km 31 Miettinen Arto Varkaus 2:45:04
49 MTB 26 km 42 Ketoluoto Riitta 10 2:47:50
50 MTB 26 km 18 Moilanen Marika Savon Dynamo 11 2:56:51
51 MTB 26 km 35 Mononen Jukka 3:02:18
1 MTB 52 km 160 Miettinen Olli CC Picaro 2:16:06
2 MTB 52 km 127 Schwarz Daniel PK Team 2:23:56
3 MTB 52 km 115 Schwarz Alexander PK Team 2:24:12
4 MTB 52 km 134 Vähäkangas Jarkko Kälviän Tarmo 2:26:32
5 MTB 52 km 82 Ovaska Kimmo Paksukumi team Oulu 2:29:27
6 MTB 52 km 182 Laurila Jussi 2:30:35
7 MTB 52 km 109 Pisano Toni PK-Team 2:34:29
8 MTB 52 km 126 Vähäkangas Ville Kälviän Tarmo 2:36:39
9 MTB 52 km 144 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieska 2:37:02
10 MTB 52 km 155 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka ACAdventure 2:37:39
11 MTB 52 km 8 Puustinen Jukka PMK - 08 Kajaani 2:39:02
12 MTB 52 km 170 Myllylä Mika VO2 2:44:51
13 MTB 52 km 185 Jäppinen Taija Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1 2:45:29
14 MTB 52 km 10 Väätäinen Pekka 2:47:50
15 MTB 52 km 34 Pikkarainen Jussi Triathlon Club Heinola 2:48:18
16 MTB 52 km 54 Himanen Olli 2:48:57
17 MTB 52 km 139 Bovellan Kari Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 2:52:09
18 MTB 52 km 161 Kolehmainen Jari KiiRi 2:52:30
19 MTB 52 km 200 Lehtonen Jaakko CC Takaveto 2:55:01
20 MTB 52 km 216 Autere Tuomas 2:56:23
21 MTB 52 km 97 Kiiskinen Pertti Pulssi Sjk 2:57:22
22 MTB 52 km 6 Kärki Pasi Metso Automation 2:58:48
23 MTB 52 km 204 Kauppinen Kalle Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 2:59:24
24 MTB 52 km 124 Moilanen Ari PK Team 2:59:25
25 MTB 52 km 212 Juntunen Usko 3:00:57
26 MTB 52 km 81 Nissinen Tommi leosport 3:01:12
27 MTB 52 km 96 Posio Tero 3:04:28
28 MTB 52 km 26 Ojasalo Juuso 3:05:12
29 MTB 52 km 123 Rinne Mika Skitåkarna 3:05:44
30 MTB 52 km 70 Fraile Luis 3:07:51
31 MTB 52 km 133 Silvennoinen Antti leosport 3:08:05
32 MTB 52 km 206 Illarionov Mikhail 3:09:34
33 MTB 52 km 125 Karjalainen Sami 3:09:39
34 MTB 52 km 90 Hartikainen Jouni Rinnepelto Lomamökit 3:09:44
35 MTB 52 km 71 Karhu Janne Morenia 3:11:37
36 MTB 52 km 56 Heinikoski Petri 3:12:35
37 MTB 52 km 58 Pentikäinen Kaarlo 3:12:35
38 MTB 52 km 67 Vesanto Tarja Bikeplanet 2 3:14:26
39 MTB 52 km 178 Kantola Jarkko Kainuun prikaati 3:17:25
40 MTB 52 km 16 Laitala Marko SaD 3:17:48
41 MTB 52 km 162 Komulainen Jussi CHATEAUBRIAND 3:18:52
42 MTB 52 km 99 Holopainen Lasse Keinarit 3:19:13
43 MTB 52 km 217 Auvinen Aki 3:19:59
44 MTB 52 km 84 Karppinen Henrik Kangasalan Kisa 3:21:10
45 MTB 52 km 215 Kananen Jukka TeKu 3:21:52
46 MTB 52 km 103 Ipatti Marko Leosport 3:21:58
47 MTB 52 km 57 Kakko Timo 3:28:30
48 MTB 52 km 207 Pisarev Oleg 3:28:43
49 MTB 52 km 91 Heikkinen Juuso 3:28:44
50 MTB 52 km 68 Pisilä Jani Kiimingin riento 3:28:50
51 MTB 52 km 197 Aho Tuomas HC-Kaivoksela 3:29:39
52 MTB 52 km 112 Laitala Ari Talvivaara 3:29:53
53 MTB 52 km 210 Pihlajaniemi Harri 3:30:54
54 MTB 52 km 121 Paasovaara Kirsi 3 3:31:41
55 MTB 52 km 47 Oikkonen Kimmo Original 7 3:32:57
56 MTB 52 km 55 Mäkinen Jesse 3:34:53
57 MTB 52 km 153 Toivonen Valtteri 3:35:27
58 MTB 52 km 60 Koppelo Tomi PK-team 3:37:01
59 MTB 52 km 51 Kasila Heikki 3:37:57
60 MTB 52 km 179 Hämäläinen Tarmo Kainuun prikaati 3:40:15
61 MTB 52 km 22 Heikkurinen Ari 3:40:15
62 MTB 52 km 14 Pekkarinen Petri Metso Automation 3:40:40
63 MTB 52 km 24 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti 3:40:50
64 MTB 52 km 48 Ojala Ari 3:47:34
65 MTB 52 km 49 Farin Mika 3:52:10
66 MTB 52 km 17 Määttänen Pekka Cycling El Burro 3:55:30
67 MTB 52 km 20 Mahlberg Hannu Cycling El Burro 3:55:30
68 MTB 52 km 173 Bangle Mike VO2 3:58:30
69 MTB 52 km 138 Juntunen Petri Gang PQAna 4:02:14
70 MTB 52 km 9 Tiilikainen Antero Paperi osasto 55 4:02:15
71 MTB 52 km 211 Aho Timo 4:09:57
72 MTB 52 km 5 Saarinen Pasi KarSu 4:13:33
73 MTB 52 km 4 Paavola Valtteri KarSu 4:13:33
74 MTB 52 km 65 Koponen Nina SaD 4 4:26:14
75 MTB 52 km 53 Flöjt Aki Kainuun maakunta ensihoito 4:37:41
76 MTB 52 km 188 Kauppinen Lasse 4:50:21
77 MTB 52 km 187 Leinonen Jani 4:50:21
1 Pojat MTB 26 km 32 Shnoro Toni PMK08 1:15:35
2 Pojat MTB 26 km 30 Turunen Samuli Sonkajärven Pahka 1:27:27
3 Pojat MTB 26 km 120 Karppinen Jori 2:05:29
4 Pojat MTB 26 km 158 Sirviö Ville 2:07:15
5 Pojat MTB 26 km 3 Ryynänen Valtteri 2:13:56
6 Pojat MTB 26 km 92 Pääkkönen Ville 2:19:43
7 Pojat MTB 26 km 145 Honkanen Miikka 2:29:48
8 Pojat MTB 26 km 36 Mononen Jesse 3:02:17
1 Sapso 49 km 171 Hartonen Jukka Vuokattisport 1:38:34
2 Sapso 49 km 93 Leppäaho Mika JYPS 1:49:42
3 Sapso 49 km 63 Päivinen Jani Juuka 1:50:35
4 Sapso 49 km 163 Hietala Esko 1:53:11
5 Sapso 49 km 226 Saastamonen Martti WOYZECK 1:55:01
6 Sapso 49 km 225 Tauriainen Heikki WOYZECK 1:55:03
7 Sapso 49 km 196 Karjalainen Leena 1 1:57:25
8 Sapso 49 km 195 Karjalainen Jukka 2:00:00
9 Sapso 49 km 95 Parviainen Kai 2:01:06
10 Sapso 49 km 190 Keränen Jari Vuokatti XT 2:07:50
11 Sapso 49 km 208 Tourilainen Kristiina 2 2:10:37
12 Sapso 49 km 105 Rytivaara Markku Ryyperit 2:15:05
13 Sapso 49 km 77 Lukkari Kimmo UPM 2:25:05
14 Sapso 49 km 78 Komulainen Jaakko UPM 2:25:07
15 Sapso 49 km 192 Pulkkinen Ari Vuokatti Cross Team 2:33:07
16 Sapso 49 km 117 Sirviö Kalervo Sukevan Kisa 2:35:50
17 Sapso 49 km 116 Sirviö Paula Sukevan Kisa 3 2:35:56
18 Sapso 49 km 159 Saarinen Virpi 4 2:37:47
19 Sapso 49 km 107 Rytivaara Juha Rytivaara 2:39:19
20 Sapso 49 km 61 Blom Sanna 5 2:39:26
21 Sapso 49 km 88 Niiranen Marita Metso Automation 6 2:39:27
22 Sapso 49 km 130 Sirviö Jaana 7 2:46:35
23 Sapso 49 km 128 Pikkarainen Lassi 2:46:35
24 Sapso 49 km 46 Tolonen Heli Metso Automation 8 3:03:39
25 Sapso 49 km 87 Lamminen Liisa Metso Automation 9 3:03:41
26 Sapso 49 km 149 Oksanen Mikael Perhe-KO 3:13:41
27 Sapso 49 km 147 Koivumäki Petri Perhe-KO 3:13:45
28 Sapso 49 km 146 Koivumäki Jaakko Perhe-KO 3:13:45
29 Sapso 49 km 150 Oksanen Kari Perhe-KO 3:13:46
30 Sapso 49 km 44 Lassila Ulla 10 3:26:48
31 Sapso 49 km 45 Mäkinen Leni 11 3:26:48
1 Tytöt MTB 26 km 213 Moilanen Veera SaD 1 2:56:53