Vuokatin Aateli Race

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 Men 97 Sami Jauhojärvi Vuokatti Ski Team 57:54
2 Men 58 Teemu Kattilakoski Alavieskan Viri 58:43
3 Men 86 Thomas Ramstedt Pargas IF 59:02
4 Men 67 Olli Ohtonen Vuokatti Ski Team 59:23
5 Men 52 Alexey Trusov 59:37
6 Men 89 Lari Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat 59:43
7 Men 57 Vladimir Semakov 59:49
8 Men 90 Mikko Koutaniemi Lahden Hiihtoseura 1:00:05
9 Men 59 Maksim Maksimov 1:00:17
10 Men 45 Alexandr Chervyakov 1:00:28
11 Men 46 Kari Varis VO2 1:00:42
12 Men 44 Tero Similä Ylivieskan Kuula 1:00:45
13 Men 49 Sergey Balandin 1:00:49
14 Men 68 Dias Keneschev 1:00:50
15 Men 98 Martti Jylhä Vuokatti Ski Team 1:00:58
16 Men 55 Andrey Vedenin 1:01:08
17 Men 61 Alexander Shreyder 1:01:17
18 Men 96 Lassa Paakkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:01:19
19 Men 71 Maksim Ikhsanov 1:01:24
20 Men 75 Iiro Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa 1:01:31
21 Men 73 Timofey Lapshin 1:01:47
22 Men 48 Vasiliy Shetalin 1:02:20
23 Men 53 Andrey Dubasov 1:02:27
24 Men 43 Ruslan Schevchenko 1:02:38
25 Men 80 Tuomas Parhiala Lahden Hiihtoseura 1:02:47
26 Men 62 Sergey Bocharnikov 1:03:10
27 Men 102 Kirill Shcherbakov 1:03:38
28 Men 69 Sergey Naumik 1:04:03
29 Men 91 Keijo Kurttila Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:04:07
30 Men 60 Nikolay Braichenko 1:04:33
31 Men 74 Alex Shesler 1:04:40
32 Men 84 Robert Blomqvist IF Minkken 1:05:04
33 Men 79 Jonne Seppänen Vaalan Karhu 1:05:31
34 Men 56 Alexandr Trifonov 1:05:59
35 Men 94 Jari Joutsen 1:06:05
36 Men 85 Toni Ketelä Lapuan Virkiä 1:06:26
37 Men 81 Jyri Korhonen Lempäälän Kisa 1:06:35
38 Men 101 Yan Savitskiy 1:06:41
39 Men 83 Ville Pirttijoki Viialan Viri 1:06:55
40 Men 70 Jarkko Kauppinen Iisalmen Visa 1:07:06
41 Men 50 Andrey Svoboda 1:07:26
42 Men 63 Kalle Koistinen Espoon Hiihtoseura 1:08:17
43 Men 72 Juho Heikkinen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 1:08:47
44 Men 82 Ville Maunuksela Valkeakosken Haka 1:11:09
45 Men 77 Sami Salo Sotkamon Jymy 1:11:35
46 Men 78 Tuukka Pöyhönen Puijon Hiihtoseura 1:16:57
1 Womwn 40 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen Joutsan Pommi 52:07
2 Womwn 42 Pirjo Muranen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 52:59
3 Womwn 37 Riikka Sarasoja Lappeen Riento 54:46
4 Womwn 33 Satu Pirttiniemi Kuoreveden Kärki 55:10
5 Womwn 20 Julia Panchenko 55:28
6 Womwn 12 Anastasia Romanova 56:04
7 Womwn 21 Ekaterina Yurlova 56:22
8 Womwn 10 Anna Kunaeva 56:29
9 Womwn 8 Anastasia Tokareva 56:34
10 Womwn 28 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 56:48
11 Womwn 6 Ludmila Kuzmina 56:54
12 Womwn 17 Ekaterina Shumilova 56:56
13 Womwn 29 Outi Gröndahl Joensuun Kataja 57:13
14 Womwn 3 Evgenia Seledtsova 57:34
15 Womwn 5 Uliana Denisova 57:42
16 Womwn 31 Satu Annila Vuokatti Ski Team 58:05
17 Womwn 18 Marina Lebedeva 58:08
18 Womwn 34 Mirva Rintala Lappeen Riento 58:14
19 Womwn 2 Liubov Petrova 58:23
20 Womwn 24 Anna Lebedeva 58:42
21 Womwn 39 Kirsi Perälä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 58:50
22 Womwn 23 Natali Issachenko 59:10
23 Womwn 15 Ksenia Kulikova 59:29
24 Womwn 19 Irina Mozhevitina 1:03:47
25 Womwn 4 Galina Golushko 1:05:12
26 Womwn 27 Anfisa Bogdanova 1:06:23
27 Womwn 25 Maria Perminova 1:06:30
28 Womwn 22 Irina Blinova 1:06:49