Vaarojen Maraton 5.10.2013,Koli

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Kiviniemi
1 DUO DUO 3001 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari+Jaakko Leppänen Road Runners Joensuu 02:37:31 01:16:50
2 DUO DUO 3015 Tero Kosunen+Aki Kosunen Team K 02:45:00 01:25:18
3 DUO DUO 3018 Jeremy Johnson +Gion Schindler Tulikivi Oyj 03:10:49 01:12:09
4 DUO DUO 3008 Pekka Väätäinen+Jaakko Mursu Läskit tummuu 03:15:46 01:20:57
5 DUO DUO 3002 Jarkko Koskinen+Jukka Koskinen Fc Reipas 03:22:22
6 DUO DUO 3009 Heikki Husu+Simo Kelosuo Mäkien miehet 03:25:27 01:38:55
7 DUO DUO 3019 Jaakko Vesala+Toni Putkuri Äitin pojat 03:30:35 01:38:52
8 DUO DUO 3004 Mikko Joensuu+Jussi Joensuu Joensuun Ilvekset 03:36:33 01:16:29
9 DUO DUO 3012 Antti Jokkala+Jarmo Jämsén Rane ja kokki 03:41:24 01:54:50
10 DUO DUO 3003 Anne Salomaa+Kimmo Tokkari JumiKlossi X 04:14:19 01:25:43
11 DUO DUO 3014 Heini Mäkinen+Ulla Nissinen SK Haaranen 04:15:58 02:01:20
12 DUO DUO 3016 Sirpa Keränen+Heidi Nevalainen Team Ventus 04:35:36 02:13:38
13 DUO DUO 3010 Janne Haila+Tomi Mikkonen NorsuTrois 04:40:12 01:40:44
14 DUO DUO 3011 Johanna Jyrkkä+Raisa Kiimamaa Puijon Pirkot 04:50:43 02:41:46
15 DUO DUO 3013 Esko Turkka+kari Varkila Seetaucher 05:26:44 02:12:18
16 DUO DUO 3007 Matleena Lindeqvist+Taina Saarinen kolinaiset 06:03:33 01:55:18
17 DUO DUO 3017 Mirva Karkine+Jani Lehto TriTeam 06:09:10 01:37:24
18 DUO DUO 3006 Laura Kraft+Petra Kokko KiLahdus 06:25:17 02:12:25
1 Miehet 15km 2067 Pentti Eronen Juuan Jänne 01:05:54
2 Miehet 15km 2069 Eino Hyttinen Juuan Jänne 01:07:35
3 Miehet 15km 2073 Otto-Emil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 01:08:11
4 Miehet 15km 2080 Iivari Kylmäoja Varnitsa 01:09:19
5 Miehet 15km 2099 Jyrki Tolvanen 01:10:26
6 Miehet 15km 2097 Sampsa Suvela PKSSK 01:11:14
7 Miehet 15km 2072 Riku Kankkunen Savon rasti 01:13:57
8 Miehet 15km 2068 Eelis Hakala Kontiolahden urheilijat 01:14:08
9 Miehet 15km 2103 Pasi Venejärvi 01:17:21
10 Miehet 15km 2093 Jyri Salminen OOKK 01:17:25
11 Miehet 15km 1234 Veikko Kosunen 01:17:57
12 Miehet 15km 2090 Niko Reinikainen Samba Trail Running Club 01:18:07
13 Miehet 15km 2065 Patrik Borenius Helsinki 01:18:29
14 Miehet 15km 2081 Marko Manu 01:18:44
15 Miehet 15km 2086 Samuli Nurmi 01:20:00
16 Miehet 15km 2082 Pasi Markkanen Pohjois-Karjalan palopäällystöliikkujat ry 01:21:11
17 Miehet 15km 2098 Turo Terho 01:21:13
18 Miehet 15km 2104 Jarmo Viskari LUM 01:23:14
19 Miehet 15km 2077 Hannu Korkka 01:24:18
20 Miehet 15km 2076 Timo Kontola Puutteenperän konkelot 01:27:06
21 Miehet 15km 2095 Mika Sivonen 01:27:19
22 Miehet 15km 2064 Kari Angeria 01:29:13
23 Miehet 15km 2074 Sami Keijonen 01:30:34
24 Miehet 15km 2089 Juha Pernu PKSSK 01:30:37
25 Miehet 15km 2100 Aapo Tonder RS Käyhkää 01:31:17
26 Miehet 15km 2083 Markus Matilainen Pakilan veto 01:33:09
27 Miehet 15km 2088 Markku Peltonen LUM 01:33:53
28 Miehet 15km 2066 Seppo Borenius Helsinki 01:35:02
29 Miehet 15km 2079 Reino Kurki 01:35:12
30 Miehet 15km 2078 Jari Kulju 01:40:58
31 Miehet 15km 2075 Seppo Kivihalme kuvansin kuohu 01:42:16
32 Miehet 15km 1191 Ville Joskitt Rajan Urheilijat 01:42:16
33 Miehet 15km 2096 Pasi Somero 01:44:43
34 Miehet 15km 2087 Jori Palenius Firstbeat 01:49:50
35 Miehet 15km 2092 Juhani Ryynänen Tulikivi Oyj 01:50:28
36 Miehet 15km 2085 Manu Niukkanen 01:58:29
37 Miehet 15km 2101 Hannu Tuukkala Puutteenperän Konkelot 02:01:45
38 Miehet 15km 2091 Mikko Ruotsalainen Ortopedisen osteopatian koulutuskeskus 02:01:49
39 Miehet 15km 2084 Olli Matilainen 01:33:09
1 Miehet 43km 1145 Simo-Pekka Fincke Kalevan Rasti 03:36:10 01:19:37
2 Miehet 43km 1260 Antti Lepistö Liikuttavat 03:41:38 01:19:40
3 Miehet 43km 1276 Simo Mertanen Sekunda-Sport 03:54:43 01:22:29
4 Miehet 43km 1197 Jussi Kallioniemi Lupus Extreme 04:04:23 01:31:09
5 Miehet 43km 1303 Marko Nyyssönen Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon 04:06:19 01:31:05
6 Miehet 43km 1288 Antti Mäkinen VHS 04:09:47 01:31:08
7 Miehet 43km 1166 Samu Heiska 04:11:22 01:23:47
8 Miehet 43km 1346 Kai Reiman roadrunners joensuu 04:21:53 01:37:07
9 Miehet 43km 1355 Tero Ruokolainen Varalan Maratonklubi 04:21:58 01:31:01
10 Miehet 43km 1224 Ilari Kontinen 04:23:48 01:29:52
11 Miehet 43km 1279 Mike Miikkola 04:25:07 01:38:01
12 Miehet 43km 1341 Markus Rannankari 04:25:14 01:38:57
13 Miehet 43km 1409 Tero Yli-Kyyny 04:29:46 01:31:06
14 Miehet 43km 1190 Jari Jormanainen Hertsumajekare sentään! 04:31:06 01:34:26
15 Miehet 43km 1262 Sami Levijoki 04:31:55 01:33:27
16 Miehet 43km 1335 Tomi Pyylampi Joensuun Kataja 04:33:21 01:37:06
17 Miehet 43km 1192 Antti Järvinen Liikuttavat 04:34:22 01:31:08
18 Miehet 43km 1296 Eetu Nordman Samba Trail Running Club 04:36:10 01:38:51
19 Miehet 43km 1170 Aki Hietanen Imatra 04:36:15 01:38:58
20 Miehet 43km 1298 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 04:36:41 01:34:24
21 Miehet 43km 1297 Antti Nousiainen Lappeen Riento 04:39:35 01:40:20
22 Miehet 43km 1268 Tomi Lounio Hölkkämäyrät 04:41:10 01:42:19
23 Miehet 43km 1173 Paavo Hiltunen Säyneisen Salpa 04:41:50 01:41:47
24 Miehet 43km 1258 Jari Lemmetty Karsu 04:42:44 01:38:05
25 Miehet 43km 1184 Markus Häikiö Siilinjärven Ponnistus 04:43:08 01:38:43
26 Miehet 43km 1242 Henri Laamanen 04:44:31 01:45:24
27 Miehet 43km 1135 Henrik Borenius Helsinki 04:44:35 01:45:20
28 Miehet 43km 1181 Sampo Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy 04:46:10 01:47:21
29 Miehet 43km 1351 Reijo Roininen Lupus Extreme 04:51:30 01:41:31
30 Miehet 43km 1177 Markus Holmlund 04:51:56 01:34:24
31 Miehet 43km 1278 Kimmo Metsäharju Kuopio 04:52:05 01:39:03
32 Miehet 43km 1370 Jarkko Siira Team Kurtsa 04:52:27 01:39:06
33 Miehet 43km 1246 Terho Lahtinen Nuuksio Classic Trail Marathon 04:53:59 01:45:10
34 Miehet 43km 1402 Antti Virsu Sikakorven Sisu 04:54:10 01:50:01
35 Miehet 43km 1356 Markku Ruotsalainen Mechos 04:54:19 01:34:23
36 Miehet 43km 1144 Jonne Eskola Jestraining.fi 04:56:09 01:43:46
37 Miehet 43km 1240 jarmo kuusitaipale pyrästien pyrähtäjät 04:57:13 01:43:40
38 Miehet 43km 1206 Olli Karppinen 04:57:48 01:44:12
39 Miehet 43km 1315 Keijo Pellikka Joensuun kataja 04:58:13 01:44:12
40 Miehet 43km 1271 Tomi Maksimainen Juntit OK 05:00:09 01:43:57
41 Miehet 43km 1371 Markus Siivola 05:00:20 01:48:52
42 Miehet 43km 1338 Jarno Pökälä Asikkalan Raikas 05:00:40 01:57:20
43 Miehet 43km 1325 Tommi Piipponen Crossahmat 05:00:46 01:40:40
44 Miehet 43km 1299 Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 05:00:58 01:43:54
45 Miehet 43km 1379 Mika Talvisilta Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 05:01:13 01:44:41
46 Miehet 43km 1174 Jarkko Hiltunen 05:01:55 01:48:55
47 Miehet 43km 1312 Eetu Pekkanen 05:02:35 01:43:55
48 Miehet 43km 1233 Johan Koskinen IIK 05:03:00 01:41:02
49 Miehet 43km 1251 Arto Laukka 05:04:00 01:54:46
50 Miehet 43km 1366 Antti Sarka CrossAhmat 05:04:36 01:56:26
51 Miehet 43km 1232 Jarmo Koskela Helsinki Trail Running Club 05:04:36 01:45:17
52 Miehet 43km 1400 Arto Vartiainen MTB Järvenpää 05:05:37 01:54:55
53 Miehet 43km 1304 Jorma Ojala Pohjanmaan Porskuttelijat 05:06:06 02:04:13
54 Miehet 43km 1133 Saku Asikainen Eurajoen Veikot 05:06:32 01:37:23
55 Miehet 43km 1187 Henri Jaatinen 05:08:19 01:51:22
56 Miehet 43km 1295 Juha Nissinen Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon 05:08:29 01:43:48
57 Miehet 43km 1179 Jussi Hulkkonen Oulu 05:11:16 01:51:31
58 Miehet 43km 1348 Olli Riikonen CrossAhmat 05:12:20 01:56:26
59 Miehet 43km 1241 Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsinki Trail Running Club 05:13:13 01:39:00
60 Miehet 43km 1320 Anton Pendikainen 05:13:30 01:34:37
61 Miehet 43km 1244 Joona Lahtinen Kainuun Prikaati 05:13:46 01:48:24
62 Miehet 43km 1353 Antti Rossi 05:14:14 01:45:04
63 Miehet 43km 1306 Mikko Ovaska 05:14:20 01:53:24
64 Miehet 43km 1152 Jouni Haatainen Firstbeat 05:14:51 01:43:36
65 Miehet 43km 1390 Jarno Tuovinen 05:15:56 01:54:21
66 Miehet 43km 1205 Juha Karppinen IhanHukassa 05:16:25 01:54:12
67 Miehet 43km 1139 Tuomo Erola Väsyneet Isät 05:16:44 01:53:52
68 Miehet 43km 1393 Ville Törmälä 05:16:56 01:56:23
69 Miehet 43km 1281 Atte Moilanen Pikatallustajat 05:16:59 01:58:25
70 Miehet 43km 1354 Markus Roukala KUY 05:17:19 01:45:51
71 Miehet 43km 1314 Tero Pelkonen JumiKlossi 05:17:58 01:56:23
72 Miehet 43km 1217 Janne Kivelä 05:18:23 01:58:48
73 Miehet 43km 1339 Pauli Raivio 05:18:34 02:04:27
74 Miehet 43km 1141 Joona Eskelinen Resistance 05:18:37 01:54:55
75 Miehet 43km 1289 Heikki Mörsky 05:19:24 02:01:03
76 Miehet 43km 1136 Juha Elovirta PRK 05:19:49 01:58:36
77 Miehet 43km 1156 Janne Hartman Vaajakosken Terä 05:20:08 01:53:33
78 Miehet 43km 1275 Mikko Matilainen 05:20:22 01:55:15
79 Miehet 43km 1336 Matti Pärssinen Team Sweco Finland 05:21:04 01:54:54
80 Miehet 43km 1252 Jarkko Laukkanen 05:21:33 01:59:50
81 Miehet 43km 1259 Juha Lemmetyinen Joensuun Vesi 05:21:42 02:01:55
82 Miehet 43km 1215 Jussi Kirjavainen Gymstick Liikuntapalvelut Oy 05:21:56 01:41:49
83 Miehet 43km 1160 Petri Heinikoski 05:23:20 01:54:11
84 Miehet 43km 1264 Jarmo Lindroos Ranen kaveri 05:23:44 01:47:49
85 Miehet 43km 1322 Tuomas Penttilä 05:23:53 01:57:01
86 Miehet 43km 1155 Antti Harjunmaa 05:24:36 01:54:48
87 Miehet 43km 1292 Sakari Nieminen Liikuttavat 05:24:58 01:44:34
88 Miehet 43km 1290 Lauri Nevalainen Kuopio 05:25:00 01:52:55
89 Miehet 43km 1257 Jani Lehto 05:25:10 01:56:27
90 Miehet 43km 1163 Juuso Heinonen 05:25:18 01:58:23
91 Miehet 43km 1305 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju 05:25:46 02:04:32
92 Miehet 43km 1389 Hannes Tschofenig Helsinki Trail Running Club 05:26:14 01:59:51
93 Miehet 43km 1272 Ville Maksimainen 05:26:54 01:58:06
94 Miehet 43km 1185 Aarne Ikonen Team HHCK 05:27:26 01:57:48
95 Miehet 43km 1186 Iiro Immonen TrailRunners ALI 05:27:35 01:47:46
96 Miehet 43km 1216 Mikko Kirjavainen Tapanilan CrossAhmat 05:28:54 02:03:55
97 Miehet 43km 1369 Antti Siipola 05:29:05 01:58:09
98 Miehet 43km 1403 Jesse Virtanen Hölkkämäyrät 05:29:40 02:00:42
99 Miehet 43km 1284 Tapani Mustonen 05:30:09 02:01:55
100 Miehet 43km 1411 Mikko Heimonen KuTu 05:31:25 01:53:07
101 Miehet 43km 1326 Eero Pirhonen 05:31:30 02:04:57
102 Miehet 43km 1249 jukka lankila 05:31:55 01:56:34
103 Miehet 43km 1212 Jaakko Keppo Tampere 05:31:59 02:00:42
104 Miehet 43km 1331 Arttu Pulkkinen 05:31:59 02:00:41
105 Miehet 43km 1398 Juho Valkonen 05:32:57 01:49:16
106 Miehet 43km 1308 Jussi Pajala 05:33:09 01:53:25
107 Miehet 43km 1132 Anton Ahonen Leppävaaran Sisu 05:33:22 01:57:20
108 Miehet 43km 1159 Timo Heikkilä 05:33:42 02:00:07
109 Miehet 43km 1210 Petteri Kela b00t 05:34:01 01:59:49
110 Miehet 43km 1327 Paul Pletnikoff 05:34:27 02:01:25
111 Miehet 43km 1381 Jouni Taskila Oulu 05:34:28 02:04:55
112 Miehet 43km 1359 Timo Saaranen Kyrös-Rasti 05:34:40 01:55:13
113 Miehet 43km 1365 Juho Saramäki 05:34:40 01:56:26
114 Miehet 43km 1280 Mikko Mikkola 05:36:14 01:55:04
115 Miehet 43km 1373 Marko Simonen 05:36:48 02:04:54
116 Miehet 43km 1211 Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 05:36:56 01:50:57
117 Miehet 43km 1333 Tuukka Pursiainen MT Personal Training 05:37:26 02:10:57
118 Miehet 43km 1319 Marko Wallin 05:38:27 01:57:24
119 Miehet 43km 1385 Jukka Toivanen 05:40:22 01:44:16
120 Miehet 43km 1154 Teemu Halttunen 05:40:59 01:47:16
121 Miehet 43km 1293 Kimmo Nieminen 05:41:47 02:04:52
122 Miehet 43km 1140 Tuomo Eronen Kuopion PalomiesUrheilijat Ry 05:42:05 01:58:26
123 Miehet 43km 1219 Niklas Kjällman 05:43:06 02:03:59
124 Miehet 43km 1134 Aarre Asikainen Lappeen Riento 05:43:13 02:07:08
125 Miehet 43km 1386 Juha Toivanen - 05:43:36 01:59:55
126 Miehet 43km 1261 Mika Leppälä 05:43:53 01:56:22
127 Miehet 43km 1363 Jarkko Saksa 05:44:20 01:57:05
128 Miehet 43km 1200 Matthias Kampe 05:44:40 02:08:09
129 Miehet 43km 1283 Juho Montonen Joutsenon Kullervo 05:44:41 02:08:10
130 Miehet 43km 1142 Mika Eskelinen Rajamäen Uimahalli Oy 05:45:15 02:04:17
131 Miehet 43km 1147 Mikko Frisk Säätiö Running 05:45:48 01:58:43
132 Miehet 43km 1256 Mikko Lehtinen Eurajoen Veikot 05:45:55 02:05:31
133 Miehet 43km 1172 Ari Hiltunen Fira Oy 05:46:59 01:53:43
134 Miehet 43km 1137 Miska Eriksson Fira 05:47:01 01:53:44
135 Miehet 43km 1199 Petri Kalmari Rajan Urheilijat 05:47:46 02:02:00
136 Miehet 43km 1138 Santtu Erkkilä 05:47:47 02:03:21
137 Miehet 43km 1384 Jaakko Timo 05:49:32 01:51:27
138 Miehet 43km 1405 Timo Vlasov 05:49:34 01:58:31
139 Miehet 43km 1171 Visa Hiltunen 05:51:25 02:10:21
140 Miehet 43km 1266 Matias Londen SSK 05:51:34 01:57:28
141 Miehet 43km 1239 Kimmo Kuusela Kontioniemen Kiertäjät 05:51:37 01:51:27
142 Miehet 43km 1182 Mikko Hyväri HS 05:52:48 02:01:59
143 Miehet 43km 1399 Mikko Vapa Vapaa.info 05:52:54 01:47:17
144 Miehet 43km 1196 Aku Kalajo Firstbeat 05:53:07 02:01:59
145 Miehet 43km 1254 Heikki Lehmus Karsu 05:53:56 02:17:37
146 Miehet 43km 1274 Mika Martikainen 05:53:57 02:03:17
147 Miehet 43km 1362 Jari Saksa Joensuun 05:54:53 02:17:37
148 Miehet 43km 1164 Mikko Heinonen 05:55:09 02:16:11
149 Miehet 43km 1392 Sampo Tykkyläinen Konalan kiila 05:55:31 02:10:23
150 Miehet 43km 1388 Pekka Torvinen Peto 05:56:16 01:54:12
151 Miehet 43km 1131 Mikko Ahonen SO Rainbow 05:56:34 02:15:37
152 Miehet 43km 1350 Matti Ristinen Kansallispuistokummi 05:56:44 02:04:13
153 Miehet 43km 1334 Matias Pusa Lahden Ahkera 05:57:02 02:04:51
154 Miehet 43km 1332 Erkki Pulliainen Nitor Creations 05:57:07 02:03:58
155 Miehet 43km 1277 Karri Mesimäki slk 05:59:05 02:13:03
156 Miehet 43km 1358 Timo Rötkö 05:59:37 02:08:51
157 Miehet 43km 1158 Arthur Heickell Kuhmoisten Kumu 06:00:07 02:08:36
158 Miehet 43km 1317 Esko Peltonen Tapanilan CrossAhmat 06:02:02 02:03:57
159 Miehet 43km 1324 Niko Pihlaja 06:03:31 02:01:18
160 Miehet 43km 1226 Matti Korhonen JAO 06:03:31 02:13:36
161 Miehet 43km 1169 Juha Hietamäki Mäntsälä 06:03:55 02:16:11
162 Miehet 43km 1300 Juha Nuurma 06:04:43 02:05:32
163 Miehet 43km 1286 Jouni Mäkelä APK-maratoonarit 06:05:37 01:58:22
164 Miehet 43km 1128 Ismo Aaltonen 06:06:01 02:05:26
165 Miehet 43km 1214 Taneli Kinnunen Kaukaan Lyly 06:06:22 02:07:08
166 Miehet 43km 1188 Karri Jalkanen Karhupuisto Running Club 06:06:27 02:06:59
167 Miehet 43km 1343 petteri rantanen MCA500 06:06:34 02:07:08
168 Miehet 43km 1238 Janne Kuusela Larun Kebardit 06:06:55 02:15:06
169 Miehet 43km 1301 Jani Nuutinen 06:08:08 02:11:03
170 Miehet 43km 1223 Markku Kokkonen 06:08:34 02:04:52
171 Miehet 43km 1380 Arto Tapio Team Artic 06:09:38 01:57:05
172 Miehet 43km 1221 Antti Knuutila 06:10:10 02:21:59
173 Miehet 43km 1357 Mikko Räty 06:12:46 02:12:59
174 Miehet 43km 1149 Janne Haapala 06:13:12 02:06:59
175 Miehet 43km 1340 Jukka-Pekka Raja-aho VUS 06:13:36 02:26:39
176 Miehet 43km 1178 Markus Huhdanpää Liikuttavat 06:13:44 02:16:43
177 Miehet 43km 1349 Antti Risikko Sikakorven Sisu 06:14:41 02:16:13
178 Miehet 43km 1396 Heikki Urpelainen 06:16:28 02:13:00
179 Miehet 43km 1222 Teemu Koivunen 06:16:36 02:10:37
180 Miehet 43km 1229 Ville Korhonen Sapinus 06:17:15 02:15:06
181 Miehet 43km 1204 Pasi Karppinen 06:20:16 02:08:51
182 Miehet 43km 1360 Cristian Saarela Ruutupaidat 06:21:36 02:26:39
183 Miehet 43km 1285 Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat 06:22:50 02:12:57
184 Miehet 43km 1203 Tarmo Kari Gappy Adventure 06:25:08 02:23:46
185 Miehet 43km 1302 Juha-Pekka Nykänen 06:25:38 02:07:20
186 Miehet 43km 1148 Jouko Grönfors Gappy Adventure 06:26:38 02:23:49
187 Miehet 43km 1345 Mika Rauha 06:26:49 02:08:11
188 Miehet 43km 1352 Tuomas Romppainen Firstbeat 06:26:52 02:30:19
189 Miehet 43km 1146 Mikael Forsten 06:28:20 02:18:50
190 Miehet 43km 1342 Timo Rantalaiho Askel 06:29:07 02:10:55
191 Miehet 43km 1151 Jouni Haara Hukkasuunta 06:29:28 02:10:34
192 Miehet 43km 1183 Pasi Hyyryläinen 06:29:46 02:05:23
193 Miehet 43km 1372 Jukka Simola Sikakorven Sisu 06:30:50 02:16:10
194 Miehet 43km 1406 erno voutilainen 06:32:57 02:24:09
195 Miehet 43km 1401 Heikki Vauhkonen Tulikivi Oyj 06:33:53 02:28:44
196 Miehet 43km 1382 Aarne Tiainen HÖU 06:34:01 02:22:12
197 Miehet 43km 1391 Riku tuuha 06:34:28 02:21:42
198 Miehet 43km 1161 Mika Heinonen 06:35:04 02:05:35
199 Miehet 43km 1209 Jani Keijonen 06:36:52 01:57:52
200 Miehet 43km 1410 Antti Öystilä 06:38:46 02:25:58
201 Miehet 43km 1321 Jari Pennanen Tulikivi Oyj 06:39:07 02:28:41
202 Miehet 43km 1236 Jarno Kuronen Velo Salo 06:40:08 02:20:50
203 Miehet 43km 1255 Leo Lehtimäki 06:40:52 02:19:12
204 Miehet 43km 1193 Mika Kaaja SKSHS 06:43:26 02:30:30
205 Miehet 43km 1247 Timo Lajunen 06:45:53 02:13:30
206 Miehet 43km 1375 Tommi Suominen 06:45:58 02:25:47
207 Miehet 43km 1175 Jouni Hirvonen 06:46:30 02:28:22
208 Miehet 43km 1267 Jukka Loukkaanhuhta 06:46:36 02:20:49
209 Miehet 43km 1407 Antti Väyrynen Team Artic 06:47:13 02:29:14
210 Miehet 43km 1316 Janne Peltola 06:47:34 02:14:49
211 Miehet 43km 1213 Timo Ketola 06:47:35 02:14:48
212 Miehet 43km 1395 Pasi Ukkola 06:48:51 02:25:18
213 Miehet 43km 1130 Mika Ahokas 06:48:52 02:25:21
214 Miehet 43km 1162 Joonas Heinonen 06:49:19 02:17:37
215 Miehet 43km 1328 Pasi Poikonen Metsäntutkimuslaitos 06:52:26 02:16:22
216 Miehet 43km 1310 Pekka Parta SP-FYSIO & GYM Ky 06:53:07 02:22:25
217 Miehet 43km 1180 Jukka Huumonen 06:59:02 02:52:24
218 Miehet 43km 1189 Nicholas Jones LS-37 07:03:02 02:24:16
219 Miehet 43km 1218 Heikki Kivelä Kälviän Tarmo 07:04:55 02:31:08
220 Miehet 43km 1367 Rene Seger 07:05:32 02:29:01
221 Miehet 43km 1311 Juho Pasanen PölJP 07:05:54 02:27:18
222 Miehet 43km 1225 Aimo Kontinen 07:05:54 02:24:44
223 Miehet 43km 1231 Risto Kortetjärvi Hervannan hikoilijat 07:06:45 01:50:03
224 Miehet 43km 1273 Jussi Mantere 07:06:55 02:25:51
225 Miehet 43km 1294 Sam Niskala Team Artic 07:07:52 02:29:19
226 Miehet 43km 1220 Jaakko Knuutila Kaupin Kanuunat 07:07:56 02:22:13
227 Miehet 43km 1263 Dan Liljeqvist 07:08:17 02:31:37
228 Miehet 43km 1309 Seppo Parta SP-FYSIO & GYM Ky 07:08:39 02:22:25
229 Miehet 43km 1207 Timo Karttunen 07:10:11 02:31:33
230 Miehet 43km 1245 Antti Lahtinen 07:10:12 02:28:41
231 Miehet 43km 1307 Jyri Paasonen 07:10:14 02:31:35
232 Miehet 43km 1176 Teemu Holappa 07:11:30 02:28:54
233 Miehet 43km 1168 Heikki Hidén 07:14:10 02:31:18
234 Miehet 43km 1368 Timo Sihvonen Kärkinippa Tiimi 07:16:15 02:31:33
235 Miehet 43km 1397 Harri Valasma Gappy Adventure 07:17:16 02:32:47
236 Miehet 43km 1318 Unto Peltoniemi Liikuttavat 07:21:11 02:30:10
237 Miehet 43km 1129 Björn Ahlvik 07:28:15 02:31:35
238 Miehet 43km 1337 Jaakko Päätalo 07:30:00 02:31:19
239 Miehet 43km 1323 Petri Pietilä 07:30:00 02:31:20
240 Miehet 43km 1269 Antti Luhta 07:30:14 02:30:13
241 Miehet 43km 1378 Timo Sydänmaanlakka Firstbeat 07:30:15 02:30:15
242 Miehet 43km 1227 Mika Korhonen Luonetjärven Varuskunnan Urheilijat 07:39:51 02:27:30
243 Miehet 43km 1150 Hannu Haapamäki Melanvilauttajat 07:39:53 02:27:31
244 Miehet 43km 1374 Mikko Sipari - 07:54:53 02:31:57
245 Miehet 43km 1408 Arto Ylikotila Ruokolahden Raju 08:15:51 02:46:39
1 Miehet 43km Retki 4050 Hannu Korhonen 05:33:39 02:03:37
2 Miehet 43km Retki 4058 Juha Leinonen Karsikon Koheltajat 05:57:14 02:02:03
3 Miehet 43km Retki 4072 Timo Sormunen 06:05:29 02:14:06
4 Miehet 43km Retki 4066 Markus Peterzens 06:16:47 02:29:11
5 Miehet 43km Retki 4069 Mika Puhakka Noljakan Nylkyttäjät 06:30:57 02:16:03
6 Miehet 43km Retki 4042 Lassi Hiltunen Noljakan Nylkyttäjät 06:31:22 02:15:59
7 Miehet 43km Retki 4065 Matti Pesu 06:39:13 02:30:49
8 Miehet 43km Retki 4045 Tuomas Jokela Espoon Tapiot 06:56:57 02:37:28
9 Miehet 43km Retki 4044 Juhani Hämäläinen 07:00:38 02:37:25
10 Miehet 43km Retki 4062 Eetu Nummelin Ortopedisen osteopatian koulutuskeskus 07:02:21 02:35:44
11 Miehet 43km Retki 4059 Ville Lestinen Kiipeilysohlot 07:05:04 02:30:23
12 Miehet 43km Retki 4049 Juha Korhonen Kari Korhosen tukiyhdistys 07:08:47 02:44:19
13 Miehet 43km Retki 4060 Jyrki Mollgren OOKK 07:11:21 02:23:56
14 Miehet 43km Retki 4075 Kjetil Tyvand Hettemåkes Löpere 07:13:48 02:38:46
15 Miehet 43km Retki 4068 Petri Pitkänen Kahisevanmäen Kondis 07:13:51 02:38:50
16 Miehet 43km Retki 4046 Pertti karjalainen 07:15:00 02:20:50
17 Miehet 43km Retki 4063 Juho Partanen Ortopedisen osteopatian koulutuskeskus 07:21:48 02:35:43
18 Miehet 43km Retki 4043 Tuukka Häkkinen Ortopedisen osteopatian koulutuskeskus 07:21:48 02:35:42
19 Miehet 43km Retki 4070 Arto Remes Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 07:23:47 02:49:36
20 Miehet 43km Retki 4053 Hannu Kukkonen Joensuun Vesi 07:30:33 02:44:15
21 Miehet 43km Retki 4074 Kari Turunen Keravan Urheilijat 07:37:42 02:50:18
22 Miehet 43km Retki 4039 Jarno Haikonen Ortopedisen osteopatian koulutuskeskus 07:42:00 02:37:14
23 Miehet 43km Retki 4064 Juha Pelli Tulikivi Oyj 07:53:55 02:35:20
24 Miehet 43km Retki 4056 Jyrki Laakso Ortopedisen osteopatian koulutuskeskus 08:02:27 02:51:31
25 Miehet 43km Retki 4071 Petteri Sallinen Ortopedisen osteopatian koulutuskeskus 08:02:27 02:51:35
26 Miehet 43km Retki 4040 Mikko Hassinen Haikarat ry 08:22:49 02:41:23
27 Miehet 43km Retki 4041 Michele Heikkilä 08:30:49 02:49:16
28 Miehet 43km Retki 4038 Jarkko Olavi Ahvenainen - 08:41:02 03:05:02
29 Miehet 43km Retki 4054 Tuomas Kumpula 09:36:10 03:06:33
1 Miehet 86km 1606 Martins Purins VSK Noskrien 08:50:10 01:27:21
2 Miehet 86km 1535 Janne Hietala Helsinki Trail Running Club / Lupus Extreme 08:58:52 01:35:51
3 Miehet 86km 1621 Pekka Teivaanmäki Team Woodman 09:15:07 01:35:42
4 Miehet 86km 1593 Antti Niinikoski HTRC / Pointsit 09:15:07 01:34:33
5 Miehet 86km 1524 Mikko Auvinen 09:15:07 01:35:42
6 Miehet 86km 1595 Jussi Nokelainen Hölkkämäyrät 09:20:21 01:35:39
7 Miehet 86km 1602 Pasi Penttinen Karsu 09:25:39 01:35:44
8 Miehet 86km 1572 Lauri Lahtinen Eura 09:37:44 01:36:50
9 Miehet 86km 1527 Arno Bützow Endurance 09:39:14 01:36:37
10 Miehet 86km 1557 Janne Klasila FMR 09:47:53 01:39:25
11 Miehet 86km 1562 Joonas Kortelainen 09:56:26 01:35:36
12 Miehet 86km 1581 Teemu Lemmettylä Pulleat pussut 09:57:12 01:35:39
13 Miehet 86km 1569 Miika Lahtela Rauman palomiesurheilijat 10:02:25 01:39:26
14 Miehet 86km 1546 Simo Juvaste Kalevan Rasti 10:04:49 01:46:30
15 Miehet 86km 1532 Mikael Heerman Peräkylän Ponnistus 10:07:22 01:36:47
16 Miehet 86km 1627 Ville Vepsäläinen 10:10:26 01:35:44
17 Miehet 86km 1561 Antti Korkeakangas Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 10:27:50 01:52:09
18 Miehet 86km 1592 Sami Mäkinen OC Toffee 10:32:46 01:48:04
19 Miehet 86km 1586 Eero Lumme NUTS 10:37:21 01:46:23
20 Miehet 86km 1554 Tommi Kaukola NUTS 10:37:23 01:46:45
21 Miehet 86km 1520 Imants Antuzans VSK NOSKRIEN 10:45:37 01:56:05
22 Miehet 86km 1523 Anssi Auvinen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 10:47:18 01:49:57
23 Miehet 86km 1536 Kalle Hietanen Uudenmaan kiropraktikkokeskus 10:49:07 01:48:12
24 Miehet 86km 1545 Arturs Jermolovs VSK Noskrien 10:51:21 01:47:58
25 Miehet 86km 1600 Ilkka Pekkarinen Juuan jänne 10:52:30 01:48:11
26 Miehet 86km 1539 Vilppu Huomo 11:03:28 01:46:45
27 Miehet 86km 1590 Eetu Myrskylä KLV 11:05:38 01:48:19
28 Miehet 86km 1625 Matiss Vecvagaris facebook.com/Nergas 11:10:18 01:55:41
29 Miehet 86km 1544 Antti Itkonen TrailRunners ALI 11:11:20 01:46:44
30 Miehet 86km 1578 Harri Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 11:11:27 01:59:04
31 Miehet 86km 1629 Jaakko Wähäsilta Helsinki Trail Running Club 11:13:35 01:58:25
32 Miehet 86km 1541 Asko Hänninen OC Toffee 11:16:04 01:48:05
33 Miehet 86km 1552 Harri Kangas Karhupuisto Running Club 11:20:22 01:54:55
34 Miehet 86km 1618 Jari Siitonen Jyväskylä 11:27:19 01:54:55
35 Miehet 86km 1525 Marco Ballini Joroisten sporttiklubi 11:30:41 01:33:11
36 Miehet 86km 1596 Mika Nurmi Sääsken Virta 11:32:56 02:04:00
37 Miehet 86km 1587 Mikko Luusalo Endurance 11:38:38 01:58:59
38 Miehet 86km 1607 Lauri Raivio Espoo 11:39:13 01:49:44
39 Miehet 86km 1540 Pekka Huttunen Pulleat Possut 11:42:58 01:58:44
40 Miehet 86km 1588 Marko Mattila 11:45:08 01:54:42
41 Miehet 86km 1624 Antti Varis joensuu 11:50:47 01:54:14
42 Miehet 86km 1522 Vesa Aurala 11:51:03 01:54:35
43 Miehet 86km 1604 Jyrki Pietilä Hukkasuunta 11:55:07 02:10:36
44 Miehet 86km 1555 Jarkko Keinänen 11:56:16 01:58:39
45 Miehet 86km 1603 Tapio Perttunen Vesaisen Pojat 11:56:16 01:58:39
46 Miehet 86km 1594 Hannu Nikkola Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 12:06:38 01:58:57
47 Miehet 86km 1577 Ilkka Lassila Resistance 12:07:17 02:00:22
48 Miehet 86km 1613 Harri Salovaara 12:10:09 01:48:17
49 Miehet 86km 1534 Anssi Hemminki Saarijärven Pullistus 12:10:21 01:59:14
50 Miehet 86km 1598 Antti Näreaho Endurance 12:12:35 02:02:42
51 Miehet 86km 1584 Christer Lindberg Sibbo-Vargarna 12:12:56 01:55:02
52 Miehet 86km 1529 Antti Eronen Juuan urheilijat 12:23:53 01:53:45
53 Miehet 86km 1543 Mika Issakainen JoKa 12:34:02 02:12:24
54 Miehet 86km 1591 Pekka Mäkelä Helsinki 12:41:48 02:09:49
55 Miehet 86km 1563 Antti Korttinen 12:44:26 02:11:30
56 Miehet 86km 1579 Juha Lehtonen Sibbo Vargarna 12:49:05 02:02:09
57 Miehet 86km 1542 Markus Ilmonen NUTS 12:53:15 02:04:55
58 Miehet 86km 1585 Lauri Lumme NUTS 12:54:11 02:04:56
59 Miehet 86km 1559 Tuomas Koponen mailEM 13:06:01 02:11:38
60 Miehet 86km 1549 Jouko Kaarteenaho NUTS 13:07:02 02:09:44
61 Miehet 86km 1605 Peter Pratsch 13:13:59 01:58:47
62 Miehet 86km 1628 Tom Vihonen Endurance 13:20:43 02:04:50
63 Miehet 86km 1575 Visa-Pekka Larivaara 13:20:46 02:09:45
64 Miehet 86km 1608 Dzintars Rerihs VSK Noskrien 13:24:07 01:55:36
65 Miehet 86km 1615 Mika Sappinen 13:25:12 02:18:40
66 Miehet 86km 1583 Lukas Lindberg Sibbo-Vargarna 13:42:43 01:55:03
67 Miehet 86km 1553 Ville Kasari Firstbeat 13:52:23 02:12:25
68 Miehet 86km 1519 Hannu Ahola 13:59:32 02:09:11
69 Miehet 86km 1582 Olli-Pekka Liinalaakso 13:59:40 02:12:02
70 Miehet 86km 1610 Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki Triathlon 14:05:21 01:59:39
71 Miehet 86km 1617 Heikki Savander 14:06:41 02:16:47
72 Miehet 86km 1576 Petri Lassheikki Elläimen kinthaat 14:10:09 02:05:38
73 Miehet 86km 1521 Pasi Aspegren Elläimen kinthaat 14:10:10 01:58:58
74 Miehet 86km 1530 Jukka Hakuni SKSHS 14:15:33 02:11:40
75 Miehet 86km 1616 Marko Sarkkinen 14:32:19 02:29:41
76 Miehet 86km 1589 Lauri Mikkonen ONMKY/KKM 14:34:09 02:11:56
77 Miehet 86km 1599 Edgars Peics Sigulda 14:37:14 02:19:40
78 Miehet 86km 1533 Jussi Riku Helander MC Mummo 14:49:23 02:04:14
79 Miehet 86km 1573 Tommi Lainema IhanHukassa 14:54:21 02:04:49
80 Miehet 86km 1526 Aigars Beks VSK Noskrien 15:05:40 02:09:36
81 Miehet 86km 1612 Juhani Rönnberg Helsinki Triathlon 15:08:07 02:36:00
82 Miehet 86km 1626 Petri Welling Endurance 15:30:18 02:07:25
83 Miehet 86km 1565 Jaakko Kotisaari Firstbeat 15:51:43 02:27:44
1 Naiset 15km 2030 Aulikki Leivo Sambaryhmä 01:14:54
2 Naiset 15km 2047 Niina Ryhänen Kalevan Rasti 01:19:50
3 Naiset 15km 2036 Tiina Nurmi 01:22:30
4 Naiset 15km 2025 Alisa Laitinen Navi 01:22:43
5 Naiset 15km 2033 Anna Maksimainen 01:24:28
6 Naiset 15km 2012 Mirjam Hyvönen 01:25:37
7 Naiset 15km 2040 Petra Poutiainen 01:26:46
8 Naiset 15km 2021 Iina Kylmälä Rauhalahti Road Runners 01:27:59
9 Naiset 15km 2039 Tuula Pihlajaniemi Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 01:28:17
10 Naiset 15km 2018 Riikka Korkalainen 01:28:52
11 Naiset 15km 2019 Sanna Koskela 01:29:19
12 Naiset 15km 2004 Camilla Fagernäs 01:29:19
13 Naiset 15km 2060 Satu Tuominen Firstbest 01:29:47
14 Naiset 15km 2032 Hennariikka Lonka Kalevan Rasti 01:30:06
15 Naiset 15km 2059 Hanna Torvinen 01:31:17
16 Naiset 15km 2041 Agnes Poutiainen 01:31:19
17 Naiset 15km 2010 Laila Huovinen-Manu 01:32:02
18 Naiset 15km 2042 Minna Puoliväli Alajärven Ankkurit 01:32:52
19 Naiset 15km 2002 Tuulimaria Bützow 01:34:47
20 Naiset 15km 2003 Auri Bützow 01:34:47
21 Naiset 15km 2005 Kaija Hattunen Islon juoksukoulu 01:35:12
22 Naiset 15km 2016 Kristiina Kianen Säkylän Salama 01:35:15
23 Naiset 15km 2063 Teija Varis 01:35:31
24 Naiset 15km 2013 Mari Häsä Lappeen Riento 01:36:21
25 Naiset 15km 2007 Päivi Heino 01:36:25
26 Naiset 15km 2024 Suvi Lainio LUM 01:36:32
27 Naiset 15km 2014 Sini Ikonen PKSSK 01:37:57
28 Naiset 15km 2053 Anne Savolainen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 01:38:43
29 Naiset 15km 2061 Sharon Turunen 01:39:17
30 Naiset 15km 2062 Sirpa Utriainen 01:39:20
31 Naiset 15km 2054 Anne Seppänen 01:40:04
32 Naiset 15km 2020 Niina Kulju 01:41:00
33 Naiset 15km 2017 Outi Korkalainen 01:41:01
34 Naiset 15km 2027 Sari Laukka KeKe 01:41:52
35 Naiset 15km 2044 Tiia Puurtinen 01:42:14
36 Naiset 15km 2008 Anne Heinonen 01:42:37
37 Naiset 15km 2023 Sonja Laasonen Ex-Legends 01:42:46
38 Naiset 15km 2048 Mari Räisänen 01:42:48
39 Naiset 15km 2028 Irja Lehikoinen 01:43:17
40 Naiset 15km 2022 Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö 01:44:13
41 Naiset 15km 2055 Tiina-Maria Siipola 01:44:44
42 Naiset 15km 2056 Johanna Somero 01:44:45
43 Naiset 15km 2009 Jasmiina Hietala 01:44:57
44 Naiset 15km 2011 Tarja Hyttinen 01:45:11
45 Naiset 15km 2026 Hanna Lampinen 01:45:29
46 Naiset 15km 2045 Laura Kumpulainen 01:47:43
47 Naiset 15km 2029 Anne Lehtonen Sibbo Vargarna 01:48:22
48 Naiset 15km 2043 Marja Putkuri 01:49:39
49 Naiset 15km 2050 Maire Saukkonen PKSSK 01:51:28
50 Naiset 15km 2001 Mervi Asikainen 01:54:27
51 Naiset 15km 2034 Hanna Malmberg Snowflakes 01:55:10
52 Naiset 15km 2052 Martta Savander Ristiinan urheilijat 02:01:17
53 Naiset 15km 2038 Marita Partanen Ortopedisen osteopatian koulutuskeskus 02:01:48
54 Naiset 15km 2058 Heini Timonen 02:02:16
55 Naiset 15km 2031 Mia Lindholm Ortopedisen osteopatian koulutuskeskus 02:02:18
56 Naiset 15km 2049 Ulla Salminen 02:06:06
57 Naiset 15km 2051 Laura Savander Mikkelin kaupunki 02:16:20
58 Naiset 15km 2057 Katja Timonen 02:21:15
1 Naiset 43km 1102 Meiju Salmela Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 04:39:46 01:43:58
2 Naiset 43km 1125 Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti 04:47:32 01:44:35
3 Naiset 43km 1085 Anne Polso Vetelin Urheilijat 04:51:12 01:43:38
4 Naiset 43km 1049 Sanna Kullberg KU-58 04:59:08 01:44:04
5 Naiset 43km 1091 Tiina Puranen Keski- Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 05:09:33 01:45:53
6 Naiset 43km 1086 Paula Porkka Hiidenkiertäjät 05:17:50 01:53:25
7 Naiset 43km 1066 Katariina Manni Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 05:19:41 01:51:51
8 Naiset 43km 1061 Ilona Luiro Arctic marathon club/Rovaniemi 05:20:57 01:51:20
9 Naiset 43km 1051 Minna Laitinen Navi 05:24:37 01:58:08
10 Naiset 43km 1095 Maria Rantala 05:27:37 01:53:00
11 Naiset 43km 1099 Anu Roininen 05:31:45 02:05:51
12 Naiset 43km 1022 Heidi Hokkanen 05:31:49 02:03:15
13 Naiset 43km 1113 Taija Tapaninen Kuopio 05:34:54 02:05:46
14 Naiset 43km 1046 Katri Kokkonen 05:37:58 01:58:20
15 Naiset 43km 1050 Niina Laakso 05:39:39 02:00:02
16 Naiset 43km 1073 Maija Niemeläinen 05:43:08 01:59:06
17 Naiset 43km 1030 Petra Jansson Team SnowFlakes 05:43:36 02:04:11
18 Naiset 43km 1119 Marjo-Riitta Toivari Lappeenrannan urheilumiehet / LUM 05:43:43 02:07:10
19 Naiset 43km 1068 Mari Marttinen IhanHukassa 05:44:24 02:07:27
20 Naiset 43km 1101 Salla Ruosaari Team SnowFlakes 05:45:42 02:04:09
21 Naiset 43km 1054 Tuula Lassila Pointsit 05:48:07 02:02:56
22 Naiset 43km 1075 Virva Nyyssönen Joensuun Kataja 05:49:04 01:57:47
23 Naiset 43km 1096 Paula Raudasoja LKS 05:49:53 02:02:18
24 Naiset 43km 1034 Miia Kahila 05:50:11 01:59:48
25 Naiset 43km 1002 Emilia Aaltonen 05:50:44 02:05:03
26 Naiset 43km 1078 Pirita Orkola 05:51:21 01:59:39
27 Naiset 43km 1026 Hanna Häkli - 05:54:04 02:15:39
28 Naiset 43km 1122 Jenni Vapaaoksa Team Sweco Finland 05:54:41 02:06:01
29 Naiset 43km 1007 Jaana Alen-Aho Tampere 05:55:15 02:06:50
30 Naiset 43km 1097 Kaisa Reinius 05:56:34 02:14:08
31 Naiset 43km 1014 Merja Hakala 05:57:39 02:06:49
32 Naiset 43km 1126 Evita Zarina VSK Noskrien 06:03:37 02:08:44
33 Naiset 43km 1035 Janita Kallioinen 06:04:59 02:06:25
34 Naiset 43km 1008 Anni Angeria 06:05:23 02:13:50
35 Naiset 43km 1006 Anna-Mari Alaperä 06:05:50 02:12:57
36 Naiset 43km 1080 Jenna Pekkinen 06:05:57 02:12:56
37 Naiset 43km 1070 Elina Mauramo 06:05:58 02:01:09
38 Naiset 43km 1111 Laura Stèn 06:06:04 02:20:07
39 Naiset 43km 1020 Reetta Heiskanen Savon rasti 06:06:14 02:07:59
40 Naiset 43km 1083 Marja-Liisa Pitkänen 06:07:44 02:05:52
41 Naiset 43km 1127 Tiina Ärväs 06:09:09 02:12:57
42 Naiset 43km 1064 Peppi-Maritta Lyyra Iisalmen Visa 06:09:51 02:17:12
43 Naiset 43km 1060 Anu Lipasti 06:13:07 02:16:40
44 Naiset 43km 1043 Eija Kestilä 06:13:08 02:16:41
45 Naiset 43km 1120 Katja Tolonen 06:13:09 02:12:58
46 Naiset 43km 1016 Paula Hartman Suunta Jyväskylä 06:16:17 02:08:38
47 Naiset 43km 1094 Johanna Ranta Rantasalmen urheilijat 06:17:10 02:14:37
48 Naiset 43km 1077 Saija Okker 06:17:17 02:17:51
49 Naiset 43km 1098 Sirkku Riikonen Uskelan Urhot 06:18:04 02:22:08
50 Naiset 43km 1115 Heta Tenno - 06:18:11 02:11:57
51 Naiset 43km 1031 Tiina Juselius 06:18:36 02:14:40
52 Naiset 43km 1039 Etti Kantola 06:19:47 02:19:12
53 Naiset 43km 1044 Maarit Kinnunen LUM 06:22:04 02:13:05
54 Naiset 43km 1065 Kirsi Maikkula Imatran urheilijat 06:25:06 02:12:17
55 Naiset 43km 1109 Sanna Silvander 06:25:36 02:15:10
56 Naiset 43km 1018 Kaisa Heikkilä 06:27:04 02:10:56
57 Naiset 43km 1017 Kaisa Heickell Kuhmoisten Kumu 06:27:20 02:08:36
58 Naiset 43km 1019 Riikka Heikkilä 06:27:33 02:10:56
59 Naiset 43km 1021 Satu Henriksson 06:27:54 02:17:27
60 Naiset 43km 1009 Emmi Arimo 06:28:22 02:26:21
61 Naiset 43km 1040 Minni Karttunen 06:28:52 02:27:43
62 Naiset 43km 1124 Sonja Winter 06:30:53 02:30:13
63 Naiset 43km 1041 Sanna Karvinen PKSSK 06:31:31 02:29:30
64 Naiset 43km 1072 Päivi Määttänen PKSSK 06:31:38 02:16:42
65 Naiset 43km 1076 Outi Ojala Liikuttavat 06:31:55 02:16:34
66 Naiset 43km 1028 Henna Immonen Jangster-team 06:32:07 02:25:06
67 Naiset 43km 1052 Laura Lakio 06:33:53 02:13:04
68 Naiset 43km 1108 Tarja Silfver 06:34:03 02:20:05
69 Naiset 43km 1057 Auri Lempinen 06:34:09 02:21:41
70 Naiset 43km 1024 Heli Honkanen 06:34:18 02:27:42
71 Naiset 43km 1121 Noora Toropainen 06:34:33 02:34:50
72 Naiset 43km 1117 Ulla Tiikkainen Rovaniemen Vuoristoklubi 06:35:13 02:30:04
73 Naiset 43km 1123 Laura Vepsäläinen 06:35:28 02:16:37
74 Naiset 43km 1045 Hanne Kinnunen Karjalan Uimarit-69 Triathlon 06:39:01 02:16:09
75 Naiset 43km 1100 Satu Ruhanen PKSSK 06:39:56 02:30:06
76 Naiset 43km 1033 Laura Järvinen Parainen 06:43:28 02:26:13
77 Naiset 43km 1029 Sari Janhunen 06:43:41 02:32:04
78 Naiset 43km 1118 Hanna-Riikka Tirkkonen 06:48:33 02:26:06
79 Naiset 43km 1032 Jaana Jussila 06:50:09 02:22:48
80 Naiset 43km 1001 Johanna Aalto 06:53:07 02:19:33
81 Naiset 43km 1087 Sanna Portman Fiskarin urheilijat 06:57:28 02:18:41
82 Naiset 43km 1056 Anna-Mari Lemmetyinen 06:57:50 02:21:58
83 Naiset 43km 1004 Elina Aitta-Aho 07:00:03 02:22:01
84 Naiset 43km 1092 Mervi Päätalo - 07:01:58 02:28:31
85 Naiset 43km 1059 Tuire Liintola 07:02:47 02:27:47
86 Naiset 43km 1048 Maria Kouzmina 07:08:37 02:22:17
87 Naiset 43km 1103 Riikka Salo 07:11:24 02:29:57
88 Naiset 43km 1023 Outi Holappa 07:11:27 02:28:52
89 Naiset 43km 1025 Minna Hotakainen Joutsenon Kullervo 07:11:31 02:31:06
90 Naiset 43km 1047 Karita Koski LUM 07:11:31 02:31:08
91 Naiset 43km 1069 Outi Marttinen 07:16:11 02:26:28
92 Naiset 43km 1015 Riina Harri 07:16:14 02:31:30
93 Naiset 43km 1107 Niina Sihvonen Kärkinippa Tiimi 07:16:14 02:31:29
94 Naiset 43km 1116 Sanna Tiainen ls-37 07:16:57 02:24:27
95 Naiset 43km 1012 Raisa Friberg 07:23:57 02:33:34
96 Naiset 43km 1053 Sari Lamminsalo 07:24:45 02:33:42
97 Naiset 43km 1082 Mirkka Piirainen Ilmarinen 07:29:34 02:26:14
98 Naiset 43km 1027 Kaisa Hämäläinen Firstbeat 07:30:14 02:30:19
99 Naiset 43km 1055 Kaisu Leinonen 07:33:16 02:40:29
100 Naiset 43km 1112 Laura Suomi Ilmarinen 07:36:19 02:41:19
101 Naiset 43km 1062 Sirja Luomaniemi 07:40:20 02:32:47
102 Naiset 43km 1243 Heidi Rantakare 07:40:55 02:40:07
103 Naiset 43km 1088 Hanna Pulkkinen Rajan Urheilijat 07:40:57 02:40:23
104 Naiset 43km 1081 Anna Piippo 07:41:30 02:33:58
105 Naiset 43km 1089 Eeva Punta Kalevan Rasti 08:01:57 02:45:04
106 Naiset 43km 1079 Ulla Pakarinen 08:47:35 02:51:49
107 Naiset 43km 1063 Soile Luukkonen Lappeen Kurahousut 08:47:35 02:51:54
1 Naiset 43km Retki 4028 Suvi Saarinen Team Snowflakes 05:15:12 01:54:38
2 Naiset 43km Retki 4022 Satu Niskavaara 06:06:18 02:16:13
3 Naiset 43km Retki 4055 Laura Pesonen 06:10:55 02:23:50
4 Naiset 43km Retki 4019 Hannele Leivo Tulikivi Oyj 06:49:22 02:29:43
5 Naiset 43km Retki 1011 Annika Eskelinen Rajamäen Uimahalli Oy 07:01:16 02:29:10
6 Naiset 43km Retki 4001 Anne Dahlgren Team SnowFlakes 07:03:22 02:23:43
7 Naiset 43km Retki 4037 Merja Ylihärsilä Pihkaniskat 07:11:06 02:41:22
8 Naiset 43km Retki 4027 Jaana Romu Kahisevanmäen Kondis 07:13:46 02:38:45
9 Naiset 43km Retki 4006 Mervi Heikkilä 07:16:23 02:36:40
10 Naiset 43km Retki 4031 Tarja Tuomi 07:19:18 02:36:53
11 Naiset 43km Retki 4030 Maria Toivanen 07:24:28 02:43:51
12 Naiset 43km Retki 4018 Sini lampainen 07:31:38 02:44:23
13 Naiset 43km Retki 4026 Arja Rantalainen Ryläyksen Ystävät 07:31:40 02:44:25
14 Naiset 43km Retki 4005 Marjaana Hautaniemi Kepsi-Kimmat 07:32:42 02:40:29
15 Naiset 43km Retki 4009 Terhi Jantunen Kepsi-Kimmat 07:32:44 02:40:29
16 Naiset 43km Retki 4034 Jenna Vanhatalo 07:34:17 03:01:33
17 Naiset 43km Retki 4015 Sanna Kärkkäinen 07:39:39 02:36:33
18 Naiset 43km Retki 4011 Sari Kallela Kepsi-Kimmat 07:40:58 02:40:31
19 Naiset 43km Retki 4008 Outi Hyppölä Kepsi-Kimmat 07:41:41 02:41:11
20 Naiset 43km Retki 4021 Ulla Munne LUM 07:51:03 02:37:47
21 Naiset 43km Retki 4016 Päivi Laatikainen Imatra 07:51:04 02:37:48
22 Naiset 43km Retki 4014 Anu Kosunen JumiKlossi 08:10:09 02:47:50
23 Naiset 43km Retki 4033 Jaana Vanhatalo 08:20:06 03:01:38
24 Naiset 43km Retki 4003 Rosa Grönlund 08:20:19 03:01:41
25 Naiset 43km Retki 4004 Hanna Hassinen Haikarat ry 08:22:50 02:41:23
26 Naiset 43km Retki 4013 Jenni Kerppola-Pesu 08:23:20 03:05:05
27 Naiset 43km Retki 4032 Kaisa Tuppura 08:28:42 02:55:29
28 Naiset 43km Retki 4017 Annamari Lammi 08:31:24 02:55:42
29 Naiset 43km Retki 4012 Hanna Elina Kerppola - 08:41:03 03:05:00
30 Naiset 43km Retki 4007 Heidi Hiden-Knuutila Toijalan Vauhti 08:55:14 03:00:16
31 Naiset 43km Retki 4002 Anniina Erkkilä 09:02:44 03:11:25
32 Naiset 43km Retki 4010 Suvi Jokinen Hörhis 09:02:56 03:11:37
33 Naiset 43km Retki 4025 Tuija Rantalainen Ryläyksen Ystävät 09:04:15 03:09:19
34 Naiset 43km Retki 4035 Tuija Welling Espoo 10:16:07 03:28:01
35 Naiset 43km Retki 4023 Piia Pallaskari 10:27:31 03:54:03
36 Naiset 43km Retki 4024 Anna Pulli 10:29:30 03:42:32
37 Naiset 43km Retki 4020 Ritva Marttinen 10:29:32 03:54:03
1 Naiset 86km 1510 Maija Oravamäki 10:11:55 01:36:51
2 Naiset 86km 1505 Nina Heiskanen Helsinki 11:11:02 01:48:16
3 Naiset 86km 1515 Piia Siitonen 12:29:20 01:58:33
4 Naiset 86km 1507 Ellimaria Huusari 12:42:30 02:02:35
5 Naiset 86km 1518 Marta Zumberga VSK Noskrien 12:53:10 01:56:07
6 Naiset 86km 1511 Riikka Pirskanen 13:02:08 02:11:45
7 Naiset 86km 1501 Dace Blese 13:55:01 02:15:20
8 Naiset 86km 1517 Johanna Yrjänheikki 13:57:24 02:00:10
9 Naiset 86km 1502 Alda Brazune 14:26:22 02:18:56
10 Naiset 86km 1512 Marja Rantanen Ryläyksen ystävät 14:38:06 02:17:12
11 Naiset 86km 1513 Anne Rauhamäki Ryläyksen ystävät 14:54:28 02:17:12
12 Naiset 86km 1508 Sanna Lassila FoxForce 15:08:06 02:35:58
13 Naiset 86km 1503 Lauma Cernevska VSK Noskrien 15:26:56 02:27:24
14 Naiset 86km 1514 Noora Räsänen 15:38:30 02:29:27