FIs Skandinavia-Cup (C)

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura/maa Aika Ero
1 L20 516 Katri Lylynperä Ylöjärven Ryhti 29.06,9
2 L20 551 Saana Kemppainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 29.57,4 +0.50,5
3 L20 512 Andrea Julin IF Minken 30.07,9 +1.01,0
4 L20 548 Linda Härkönen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 30.12,8 +1.05,9
5 L20 547 Leena Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 30.16,4 +1.09,5
6 L20 510 Kati Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura 30.20,3 +1.13,4
7 L20 550 Henna Kallunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 30.21,0 +1.14,1
8 L20 552 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 30.27,6 +1.20,7
9 L20 546 Adeele Arnek EST 30.27,9 +1.21,0
10 L20 542 Hanna Varjus Imatran Urheilijat 30.29,1 +1.22,2
11 L20 553 Kati Tammjarv EST 30.30,9 +1.24,0
12 L20 522 Mira Holopainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 31.00,1 +1.53,2
13 L20 517 Marianne Holopainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 31.01,9 +1.55,0
14 L20 538 Milja Tuomi Nakkilan Vire 31.04,0 +1.57,1
15 L20 543 Eevakaisa Loukusa Saloisten Reipas 31.10,0 +2.03,1
16 L20 539 Keidy Kytt EST 31.10,5 +2.03,6
17 L20 545 Tiia Rantala Oulun Hiihtoseura 31.12,0 +2.05,1
18 L20 544 Hennariikka Rahkola Espoon Hiihtoseura 31.14,3 +2.07,4
19 L20 549 Alisa Pyrrö Oulunsalon Vasama 31.18,5 +2.11,6
20 L20 519 Venla Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat 31.19,2 +2.12,3
21 L20 514 Reetta Oinonen Imatran Urheilijat 31.21,5 +2.14,6
22 L20 535 Krista Niiranen Liperin Hiihtoseura 31.22,2 +2.15,3
23 L20 537 Laura Holopainen Espoon Hiihtoseura 31.27,9 +2.21,0
24 L20 506 Nea Katajala Kymin Koskenpojat 31.33,3 +2.26,4
25 L20 515 Marjo Kuosmanen Pyhäjärven Pohti 31.45,6 +2.38,7
26 L20 536 Janina Jatkola Kittilän Kotaveikot 31.59,5 +2.52,6
27 L20 534 Janita Luttunen Sieppijärven Sisu 31.59,7 +2.52,8
28 L20 528 Marii Raudsepp EST 32.53,6 +3.46,7
29 L20 530 Anni Keisanen Teuvan Rivakka 32.54,5 +3.47,6
30 L20 540 Laura Karkkulainen Kiteen Urheilijat 33.01,7 +3.54,8
31 L20 532 Anniina Perä Kaipolan Vire 33.11,5 +4.04,6
32 L20 513 Millatuulia Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 33.11,8 +4.04,9
33 L20 507 Jennifer Antell IF Femman 33.13,8 +4.06,9
34 L20 524 Janica Niskala Toholammin Urheilijat 33.24,2 +4.17,3
35 L20 526 Riina Rytkönen Kaipolan Vire 33.42,0 +4.35,1
36 L20 520 Johanna Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke 33.56,4 +4.49,5
37 L20 518 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto 33.57,0 +4.50,1
38 L20 533 Emma Storvall Ik Kronan 34.13,7 +5.06,8
39 L20 509 Kaisa Sipinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 34.31,5 +5.24,6
40 L20 527 Emma Hämäläinen Kiteen Urheilijat 34.39,7 +5.32,8
999 L20 523 Anna Mild IF Minken DNF
999 L20 541 Tiia Uusi-Autti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura DNS
999 L20 531 Pauliina Kietäväinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura DNS
999 L20 525 Milma Ainasoja Imatran Urheilijat DNS
999 L20 521 Petra Torvinen Ristijärven Pyry DNF
999 L20 529 Emilia Lassi Gamlakarleby IF DNS
999 L20 508 Janina Järvelä Sotkamon Jymy DNF
999 L20 511 Marika Huovinen Puijon Hiihtoseura DNS
999 L20 554 Anni Kainulainen Kaipolan Vire DQ
1 LADIES 588 Martine Ek Hagen NOR 28.17,3
2 LADIES 589 Britt Ingunn Nydal NOR 28.23,4 +0.06,1
3 LADIES 583 Sara Lindborg SWE 28.23,9 +0.06,6
4 LADIES 570 Mia Eriksson SWE 28.25,8 +0.08,5
5 LADIES 586 Astrid Oeyre Slind NOR 28.37,4 +0.20,1
6 LADIES 580 Kari Oeyre Slind NOR 28.49,7 +0.32,4
7 LADIES 562 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes NOR 28.56,4 +0.39,1
8 LADIES 569 Maija Hakala FIN 29.07,8 +0.50,5
9 LADIES 579 Emma Wiken Åsarna IK, SWE 29.09,4 +0.52,1
10 LADIES 599 Evelina Settlin SWE 29.10,0 +0.52,7
11 LADIES 578 Lina Korsgren SWE 29.11,1 +0.53,8
12 LADIES 574 Helene Soederlund SWE 29.13,2 +0.55,9
13 LADIES 603 Terese Andersson Stockviks SF, SWE 29.15,8 +0.58,5
13 LADIES 567 Sara Svendsen Tromso skiklubb 29.15,8 +0.58,5
15 LADIES 587 Hilde Lauvhaug NOR 29.16,5 +0.59,2
16 LADIES 584 Ragnhild Haga NOR 29.16,6 +0.59,3
17 LADIES 571 Magdalena Pajala Piteå Elit, SWE 29.17,7 +1.00,4
18 LADIES 609 Maria Nysted Groenvoll Furuflaten IL 29.21,7 +1.04,4
19 LADIES 597 Susanna Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 29.23,0 +1.05,7
20 LADIES 592 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem NOR 29.25,8 +1.08,5
21 LADIES 596 Elin Mohlin Sollefteå SK, SWE 29.32,1 +1.14,8
22 LADIES 576 Silje Oeyre Slind NOR 29.32,8 +1.15,5
23 LADIES 593 Liisa Anttila Valkeakosken Haka 29.34,3 +1.17,0
24 LADIES 572 Eva Svensson IFK Mora SK, SWE 29.38,0 +1.20,7
25 LADIES 608 Ann-Mary Ähtävä Team Kallesport 29.40,4 +1.23,1
26 LADIES 566 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske 29.40,7 +1.23,4
27 LADIES 610 Anne Mäkinen Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 29.41,9 +1.24,6
28 LADIES 577 Jennie Oeberg Piteå Elit, SWE 29.45,0 +1.27,7
29 LADIES 619 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura 29.49,2 +1.31,9
30 LADIES 564 Maria Stroem Nakstad NOR 29.51,1 +1.33,8
31 LADIES 595 Heli Heiskanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 29.53,3 +1.36,0
32 LADIES 561 Tanja Kauppinen FIN 29.54,1 +1.36,8
33 LADIES 575 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 29.58,0 +1.40,7
34 LADIES 602 Lisa Dahl SWE 30.03,8 +1.46,5
35 LADIES 581 Maria Graefnings Falun-Borlänge SK, SWE 30.09,8 +1.52,5
36 LADIES 617 Satu Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 30.16,0 +1.58,7
37 LADIES 615 Elisa Pelttari Pellon Ponsi 30.16,4 +1.59,1
38 LADIES 626 Satu Sikanen Lappeen Riento 30.22,8 +2.05,5
39 LADIES 611 Jenni Raivio Ruoveden Pirkat 30.27,2 +2.09,9
40 LADIES 604 Jennie Jirhed Östersunds SK, SWE 30.31,9 +2.14,6
41 LADIES 616 Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 30.38,4 +2.21,1
42 LADIES 605 Marthe Katrine Myhre NOR 30.47,3 +2.30,0
43 LADIES 591 Johanna Meyer Södergren Sports Club, SWE 30.48,7 +2.31,4
44 LADIES 618 Jenni Höylänen Lauttakylän Luja 30.49,8 +2.32,5
45 LADIES 573 Outi Gröndahl Lappeen Riento 30.55,6 +2.38,3
46 LADIES 636 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 31.03,9 +2.46,6
47 LADIES 613 Silje Wilsgaard NOR 31.04,3 +2.47,0
48 LADIES 629 Marie Sippus Vörå IF 31.08,4 +2.51,1
49 LADIES 635 Minna Ahistus Saloisten Reipas 31.10,4 +2.53,1
50 LADIES 606 Terhi Pollari Team Kallesport 31.11,2 +2.53,9
51 LADIES 631 Erika Utriainen Karihaaran Visa 31.15,2 +2.57,9
52 LADIES 632 Iina Komonen Nastolan Naseva 31.20,3 +3.03,0
52 LADIES 614 Heini Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 31.20,3 +3.03,0
54 LADIES 630 Satu Kekkonen Vihdin Viesti 31.33,5 +3.16,2
55 LADIES 620 Maaret Rantalainen Valkeakosken Haka 31.35,9 +3.18,6
56 LADIES 628 Viktoriya Olekh UKR 31.39,2 +3.21,9
57 LADIES 634 Oksana Shatalova UKR 31.43,8 +3.26,5
58 LADIES 622 Mari Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 31.57,0 +3.39,7
59 LADIES 639 Krista Lehtola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 32.00,2 +3.42,9
60 LADIES 633 Riikka Varjus Tammelan Ryske 32.06,6 +3.49,3
61 LADIES 612 Ruut Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 32.21,2 +4.03,9
62 LADIES 652 Maryna Bukinich BLR 32.27,0 +4.09,7
63 LADIES 625 Merja Rissanen Joroisten Urheilijat 32.34,1 +4.16,8
64 LADIES 638 Jonna Vuorinen Tammelan Ryske 32.39,6 +4.22,3
65 LADIES 640 Oleksandra Andryeyeva UKR 32.43,9 +4.26,6
66 LADIES 651 Tiia Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti 32.44,2 +4.26,9
67 LADIES 650 Eeva Ahervo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 32.54,5 +4.37,2
68 LADIES 637 Enna Laukkanen Viitasaaren Viesti 33.05,3 +4.48,0
69 LADIES 648 Marja-Terttu Repo Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 33.25,8 +5.08,5
70 LADIES 623 Anne Messala Saarijärven Pullistus 33.43,7 +5.26,4
71 LADIES 643 Dar´Ya Fastovets UKR 34.00,6 +5.43,3
72 LADIES 646 Heini Nikander Vihdin Viesti 34.17,6 +6.00,3
73 LADIES 641 Meri Sipilä Keravan Urheilijat 34.27,7 +6.10,4
74 LADIES 653 Nelly-Maria Tuiskula Lahden Hiihtoseura 35.21,9 +7.04,6
75 LADIES 649 Anna-Kaisa Lall If Femman 35.55,8 +7.38,5
76 LADIES 647 Anda Muizhniece LAT 36.26,4 +8.09,1
999 LADIES 601 Maria Nordstroem Gävle SK, SWE DNS
999 LADIES 582 Svetlana Bochkareva RUS DNS
999 LADIES 565 Kristin Gausen NOR DNS
999 LADIES 600 Josefin Sandvik If Brahe DNF
999 LADIES 607 Emilie Cedervaern Ulricehamns IF, SWE DNF
999 LADIES 568 Maria Grundvall Ik Kronan DNS
999 LADIES 598 Linn Soemskar IFK Umeå, SWE DNS
999 LADIES 563 Emma Eriksson SWE DQ
999 LADIES 642 Niina Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura DQ
999 LADIES 594 Silje Dahl Benum NOR DNS
999 LADIES 590 Riitta-Liisa Roponen Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS
999 LADIES 585 Tuva Toftdahl Staver NOR DQ
999 LADIES 621 Laura Joensuu Saloisten Reipas DQ
999 LADIES 627 Emma Sjölund If Brahe DNS
999 LADIES 644 Anastasiya Barynava BLR DQ
999 LADIES 624 Tiina Portti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot DNS
999 LADIES 645 Jenna Laukkanen Valkeakosken Haka DNS
1 M20 863 Iivo Niskanen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36.41,9
2 M20 726 Antti Ojansivu Ylöjärven Ryhti 37.04,5 +0.22,6
3 M20 862 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus 37.07,3 +0.25,4
4 M20 870 Antti Honkimaa Espoon Hiihtoseura 37.17,0 +0.35,1
5 M20 878 Alvar Johannes Alev EST 37.51,1 +1.09,2
6 M20 880 Marko Kilp EST 38.10,0 +1.28,1
7 M20 867 Matti Hiironen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 38.20,8 +1.38,9
8 M20 869 Mattis Jaama EST 38.35,6 +1.53,7
9 M20 924 Joonas Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 38.39,4 +1.57,5
10 M20 866 Rasmus Pind EST 38.39,9 +1.58,0
11 M20 882 Jyrgen Selgis EST 38.45,9 +2.04,0
12 M20 912 Waltteri Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 38.55,5 +2.13,6
13 M20 865 Markus Järvenpää Saarijärven Pullistus 38.55,9 +2.14,0
14 M20 868 Tuomas Kinnunen Joensuun Kataja 38.58,8 +2.16,9
15 M20 864 Janari Rajas EST 39.01,5 +2.19,6
16 M20 894 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä IF Länken 39.04,1 +2.22,2
17 M20 887 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka 39.23,8 +2.41,9
18 M20 875 Anssi Poikonen Kaipolan Vire 39.29,5 +2.47,6
19 M20 898 Johan Salmelin Espoon Hiihtoseura 39.34,3 +2.52,4
20 M20 896 Miko Flinkman Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 39.39,3 +2.57,4
21 M20 872 Joonas Kantoniemi Ähtärin Urheilijat 39.40,9 +2.59,0
22 M20 871 Robin Eriksson IF Minken 39.41,6 +2.59,7
23 M20 922 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura 39.41,8 +2.59,9
24 M20 881 Anssi Juntunen Hyrynsalmen Isku 39.49,7 +3.07,8
25 M20 907 Antti Pellinen Imatran Urheilijat 39.50,0 +3.08,1
26 M20 926 Juuso Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit 39.57,8 +3.15,9
27 M20 884 Mika Lammi Kauhajoen Karhu 40.08,0 +3.26,1
28 M20 897 Antti-Pekka Raasu Vehkalahden Veikot 40.17,9 +3.36,0
29 M20 913 Jussi Manninen Sotkamon Jymy 40.19,6 +3.37,7
30 M20 893 Juho-Jaakko Kursula Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 40.26,2 +3.44,3
31 M20 877 Joel Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 40.27,8 +3.45,9
32 M20 888 Christoffer Lindvall IF Minken 40.31,5 +3.49,6
33 M20 917 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 40.37,5 +3.55,6
34 M20 886 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 40.42,7 +4.00,8
35 M20 889 Martin Nassar EST 40.50,8 +4.08,9
36 M20 923 Ville Sampolahti Noormarkun Nopsa 40.54,4 +4.12,5
37 M20 909 Matias Tiiro Iin Urheilijat 40.57,2 +4.15,3
38 M20 900 Antti Hiironen Sotkamon Jymy 41.03,4 +4.21,5
39 M20 928 Iiro-Mikko Harju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 41.09,5 +4.27,6
40 M20 901 Johannes Leppänen Kaipolan Vire 41.10,9 +4.29,0
41 M20 908 Oscar Högnabba Sk Åsen 41.13,3 +4.31,4
42 M20 895 Eetu Kähäri Sotkamon Jymy 41.17,5 +4.35,6
43 M20 925 Ville Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 41.24,0 +4.42,1
44 M20 914 Antti Parkkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 41.28,1 +4.46,2
45 M20 879 Vilho Moilanen Oulunsalon Vasama 41.38,2 +4.56,3
46 M20 905 Sami Määttä Oulunsalon Vasama 42.10,9 +5.29,0
47 M20 902 Jussi Miettinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 42.12,8 +5.30,9
48 M20 874 Harri Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 42.21,3 +5.39,4
49 M20 890 Simo Ikäheimonen Ristijärven Pyry 42.25,7 +5.43,8
50 M20 918 Janne Uusitalo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 42.47,7 +6.05,8
51 M20 892 Manu Heinämäki Virtain Urheilijat 42.49,4 +6.07,5
52 M20 916 Joona Männistö Oulaisten Huima 42.54,0 +6.12,1
53 M20 904 Teemu Mäkeläinen Ristijärven Pyry 44.35,0 +7.53,1
54 M20 903 Henri Hämäläinen Sotkamon Jymy 46.03,9 +9.22,0
999 M20 883 Lasse Pörsti Kiteen Urheilijat DNS
999 M20 915 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät DQ
999 M20 911 Jouni Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto DNF
999 M20 885 Miikka Minkkinen Ristijärven Pyry DNF
999 M20 921 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat DNS
999 M20 899 Lauri Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät DNF
999 M20 876 Tuomas Saksa Valkeakosken Haka DNS
999 M20 927 Pauli Keisanen Ähtärin Urheilijat DNS
999 M20 891 Aku Moilanen Saarijärven Pullistus DNS
999 M20 910 Santeri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi DNF
999 M20 920 Mika Kantele Hollolan Urheilijat -46 DNS
999 M20 919 Alar Ervin EST DNS
999 M20 873 Samuli Oinonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura DNS
999 M20 906 Jouni Hamppi Savitaipaleen Urheilijat DQ
1 MEN 665 Anatoliy Romanov RUS 34.15,3
2 MEN 681 John Kristian Dahl NOR 34.37,8 +0.22,5
3 MEN 693 Ari Luusua Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 34.48,0 +0.32,7
4 MEN 689 Niklas Dyrhaug NOR 34.49,8 +0.34,5
5 MEN 671 Jussi Simula Jämsänkosken Ilves 34.55,3 +0.40,0
6 MEN 680 Lars Nelson SWE 35.05,2 +0.49,9
7 MEN 682 Kristian Tettli Rennemo NOR 35.07,3 +0.52,0
8 MEN 685 Fredrik Karlsson SWE 35.14,7 +0.59,4
9 MEN 670 Pavel Siulatov RUS 35.15,5 +1.00,2
10 MEN 704 Didrik Toenseth NOR 35.17,7 +1.02,4
11 MEN 662 Gustav Eriksson SWE 35.19,3 +1.04,0
12 MEN 696 Eirik Lorentsen NOR 35.19,5 +1.04,2
13 MEN 722 Aanund Lid Byggland NOR 35.22,7 +1.07,4
14 MEN 715 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 35.33,0 +1.17,7
15 MEN 690 Tord Asle Gjerdalen NOR 35.33,7 +1.18,4
16 MEN 683 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes NOR 35.38,8 +1.23,5
17 MEN 701 Myroslav Bilosyuk UKR 35.39,8 +1.24,5
18 MEN 699 Torgeir Skare Thygesen NOR 35.41,0 +1.25,7
19 MEN 669 Lars Suther IFK Mora SK, SWE 35.41,5 +1.26,2
20 MEN 661 Anders Tettli Rennemo NOR 35.41,7 +1.26,4
21 MEN 667 Hallvard Moian Nydal NOR 35.42,8 +1.27,5
22 MEN 675 Viktor Romanov RUS 35.43,5 +1.28,2
23 MEN 703 Oeyvind Moen Fjeld NOR 35.47,0 +1.31,7
24 MEN 666 Oeyvind Gloeersen NOR 35.47,6 +1.32,3
25 MEN 672 Niklas Colliander Vantaan Hiihtoseura 35.51,0 +1.35,7
26 MEN 686 Jens Eriksson Dala-Floda IF, SWE 35.53,7 +1.38,4
27 MEN 718 Janne Mononen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 35.57,4 +1.42,1
28 MEN 723 Carl Quicklund SWE 35.58,8 +1.43,5
28 MEN 734 Steen Andreas Myran NOR 35.58,8 +1.43,5
30 MEN 697 Robin Norum IFK Umeå, SWE 36.01,2 +1.45,9
31 MEN 674 Mikko Koutaniemi FIN 36.02,2 +1.46,9
32 MEN 716 Daniel Svensson SWE 36.02,5 +1.47,2
32 MEN 745 Bill Impola Malungs IF Elit 36.02,5 +1.47,2
34 MEN 684 Ole-Marius Bach NOR 36.03,0 +1.47,7
35 MEN 748 Toni Ketelä Vaasan Hiihtäjät 36.04,9 +1.49,6
36 MEN 691 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 36.06,3 +1.51,0
36 MEN 712 Vitaliy Shtun UKR 36.06,3 +1.51,0
38 MEN 702 Ildar Safin RUS 36.07,1 +1.51,8
39 MEN 676 Haakon Mikalsen Nordreisa IL 36.14,3 +1.59,0
40 MEN 678 Martin Johansson SWE 36.14,4 +1.59,1
41 MEN 705 Antti Lampinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 36.15,4 +2.00,1
42 MEN 692 Per Kristian Nygaard NOR 36.16,3 +2.01,0
43 MEN 663 Anton Lindblad SWE 36.16,7 +2.01,4
44 MEN 673 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 36.18,0 +2.02,7
45 MEN 725 Morten Harjo Pettersen NOR 36.20,4 +2.05,1
46 MEN 719 Tore Bjoerseth Berdal NOR 36.20,7 +2.05,4
47 MEN 707 Kusti Kittilä Kuhmo-Ski 36.25,6 +2.10,3
48 MEN 743 Heikki Korpela Kempeleen Kiri 36.25,9 +2.10,6
49 MEN 762 Mikael Norberg SWE 36.28,4 +2.13,1
50 MEN 747 Erlend Skippervik Saetre NOR 36.30,3 +2.15,0
51 MEN 709 Markus Ottosson IFK Umeå, SWE 36.31,4 +2.16,1
52 MEN 727 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat 36.37,5 +2.22,2
53 MEN 706 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat 36.37,6 +2.22,3
54 MEN 738 Alexander Artemyev Imatran Urheilijat 36.38,9 +2.23,6
55 MEN 677 Kari Varis Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 36.42,4 +2.27,1
56 MEN 802 Jussipekka Pollari Keuruun Kisailijat 36.42,5 +2.27,2
57 MEN 754 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 36.42,6 +2.27,3
58 MEN 700 Petter Soleng Skinstad NOR 36.43,7 +2.28,4
59 MEN 728 Mikko Kuusela Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 36.44,8 +2.29,5
60 MEN 811 Ristomatti Hakola Kankaanpään Urheilijat 36.46,9 +2.31,6
61 MEN 744 Andreas Nygaard Burfjord IL 36.49,9 +2.34,6
62 MEN 766 Kein Einaste EST 36.50,1 +2.34,8
63 MEN 729 Anders Jonsson Stockviks SF, SWE 36.57,8 +2.42,5
64 MEN 713 Jonas Austmo Kolstad NOR 37.00,1 +2.44,8
65 MEN 850 Niko Koskela Kurikan Ryhti 37.04,8 +2.49,5
66 MEN 742 Jarmo Rissanen Oulun Hiihtoseura 37.19,6 +3.04,3
67 MEN 717 Aleksandr Maslennikov EST 37.27,8 +3.12,5
68 MEN 731 Johan Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 37.28,7 +3.13,4
69 MEN 778 Victor Lövdahl If Femman 37.30,2 +3.14,9
70 MEN 763 Morten Priks Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 37.34,7 +3.19,4
71 MEN 794 Niko Ruuskanen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 37.36,8 +3.21,5
72 MEN 739 Daniel Nordebo Bodens SK, SWE 37.38,2 +3.22,9
73 MEN 770 Eivind Bakkene NOR 37.38,6 +3.23,3
74 MEN 695 Anders Svanebo Stockviks SF, SWE 37.39,9 +3.24,6
75 MEN 664 Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 37.40,7 +3.25,4
76 MEN 724 Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 37.43,9 +3.28,6
77 MEN 730 Antti Häkämies Anjalan Liitto 37.48,4 +3.33,1
78 MEN 810 Christian Tvedt Bugge Kvaløysletta SL 37.49,0 +3.33,7
79 MEN 761 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 37.49,4 +3.34,1
80 MEN 741 Arttu Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 37.57,2 +3.41,9
81 MEN 805 Aku Nikander Vihdin Viesti 38.01,3 +3.46,0
82 MEN 758 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38.04,3 +3.49,0
83 MEN 775 Antti Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 38.05,7 +3.50,4
84 MEN 823 Atte Seppänen Lappeen Riento 38.09,8 +3.54,5
85 MEN 773 Evgen Naboychenko UKR 38.12,1 +3.56,8
86 MEN 740 Heikki Kopakka Alavieskan Viri 38.16,8 +4.01,5
87 MEN 781 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat 38.17,6 +4.02,3
88 MEN 776 Eivind Klemoen NOR 38.18,1 +4.02,8
89 MEN 819 Harri Niemi Valkeakosken Haka 38.18,7 +4.03,4
90 MEN 822 Oleksii Krasovskyi UKR 38.20,4 +4.05,1
91 MEN 735 Rolf Einar Jensen NOR 38.20,7 +4.05,4
92 MEN 767 Arvis Liepins LAT 38.23,0 +4.07,7
93 MEN 786 Tomas Kaurson EST 38.24,5 +4.09,2
94 MEN 777 Oleksandr Mukshyn UKR 38.27,7 +4.12,4
95 MEN 800 Rami Petäsnoro Oulun Hiihtoseura 38.29,6 +4.14,3
96 MEN 771 Thomas Ramstedt Pargas IF 38.32,1 +4.16,8
97 MEN 774 Eno Vahtra EST 38.32,9 +4.17,6
98 MEN 816 Markus Sinijärvi Valkeakosken Haka 38.35,2 +4.19,9
99 MEN 755 Pasi Pelttari Keuruun Kisailijat 38.36,0 +4.20,7
100 MEN 759 Mathias Jonasson Östersunds SK, SWE 38.39,9 +4.24,6
101 MEN 812 Iurii Khliburad UKR 38.46,9 +4.31,6
102 MEN 828 Ville Pirttijoki Viialan Viri 38.48,6 +4.33,3
103 MEN 737 Samuli Suokko Valkeakosken Haka 38.57,7 +4.42,4
104 MEN 784 Eric Storvall Ik Kronan 39.05,3 +4.50,0
105 MEN 768 Erko Jullinen EST 39.07,4 +4.52,1
106 MEN 801 Pavels Ribakovs LAT 39.09,7 +4.54,4
107 MEN 815 Niila Syväjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 39.09,9 +4.54,6
108 MEN 827 Kostyantyn Yaremenko UKR 39.10,8 +4.55,5
109 MEN 813 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti 39.17,2 +5.01,9
110 MEN 757 Avo Sambla EST 39.19,6 +5.04,3
111 MEN 788 Timo Juursalu EST 39.21,9 +5.06,6
112 MEN 826 Juho Heikkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 39.24,8 +5.09,5
113 MEN 853 Staffan Roslund IF Minken 39.25,4 +5.10,1
114 MEN 791 Jonne Seppänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 39.27,0 +5.11,7
115 MEN 797 Hans Teearu EST 39.27,4 +5.12,1
116 MEN 679 Daniel Myrmael Helgestad NOR 39.31,9 +5.16,6
117 MEN 837 Simo Rautiainen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 39.32,9 +5.17,6
118 MEN 814 Tuomas Säkkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 39.33,7 +5.18,4
119 MEN 808 Christoffer Pedersen Nordreisa IL 39.39,0 +5.23,7
120 MEN 818 Jyri Korhonen Lempäälän Kisa 39.46,4 +5.31,1
121 MEN 806 Jani Heimonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 39.54,8 +5.39,5
122 MEN 785 Eppu Väänänen Sotkamon Jymy 39.56,0 +5.40,7
123 MEN 787 Tuomo Niittylahti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 39.56,2 +5.40,9
124 MEN 789 Tommi Lavonen Anjalan Liitto 39.57,3 +5.42,0
125 MEN 838 Dmitrij Byckov LTU 39.58,4 +5.43,1
126 MEN 851 Robert Päkk Pyhäjärven Pohti 40.02,5 +5.47,2
127 MEN 845 Miikka Kinnunen Kinnulan Kimmot 40.02,6 +5.47,3
128 MEN 783 Ville Maunuksela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 40.04,5 +5.49,2
129 MEN 790 Antti-Markus Kirssi Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 40.05,0 +5.49,7
130 MEN 835 Volodymyr Lazorak UKR 40.05,5 +5.50,2
131 MEN 769 Oleksandr Goncharov UKR 40.05,8 +5.50,5
132 MEN 817 Petri Torvinen Ristijärven Pyry 40.06,9 +5.51,6
133 MEN 765 Markus Nilsson IF Minken 40.17,3 +6.02,0
134 MEN 803 Pekka Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy 40.23,6 +6.08,3
135 MEN 830 Mika Leinonen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 40.24,4 +6.09,1
136 MEN 792 Andre Mets EST 40.24,9 +6.09,6
137 MEN 793 Daniel Carloey Skjoensfjell Nordreisa IL 40.25,0 +6.09,7
138 MEN 844 Niila Ahokas Kausalan Yritys 40.27,5 +6.12,2
139 MEN 843 Jari Ahola Kempeleen Kiri 40.28,0 +6.12,7
140 MEN 833 Antti Laapas Lappeen Riento 40.30,5 +6.15,2
141 MEN 848 Raine Tolonen Kinnulan Kimmot 40.31,5 +6.16,2
142 MEN 831 Teemu Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 40.32,6 +6.17,3
143 MEN 820 Esa Vilhunen Espoon Hiihtoseura 40.36,1 +6.20,8
144 MEN 829 Toni Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti 40.51,0 +6.35,7
145 MEN 688 Snorri Einarsson Tromso skiklubb 40.59,5 +6.44,2
146 MEN 839 Siarhei Stalmakou BLR 41.08,5 +6.53,2
147 MEN 752 Mikhail Utkin RUS 41.12,6 +6.57,3
148 MEN 834 Tobias Nybäck IF Minken 41.18,4 +7.03,1
149 MEN 836 Sami Rasimus Imatran Urheilijat 41.50,3 +7.35,0
150 MEN 849 Miika Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto 41.53,8 +7.38,5
151 MEN 852 Anssi Kesonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 42.42,2 +8.26,9
152 MEN 832 Miika Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 43.00,9 +8.45,6
153 MEN 841 Antti Raatikainen Iisalmen Visa 44.52,8 +10.37,5
154 MEN 796 Patrick Kronberg If Femman 50.22,4 +16.07,1
999 MEN 804 Antti Komulainen Sotkamon Jymy DNS
999 MEN 824 Petteri Vaherkoski Hollolan Urheilijat -46 DNS
999 MEN 782 Jari Huhta Hollolan Urheilijat -46 DNS
999 MEN 750 Tuomas Myllykoski IF Länken DQ
999 MEN 720 Esa Mursu Posion Pyrintö DNF
999 MEN 799 Oskar Sjölund If Brahe DNS
999 MEN 687 Tero Similae FIN DNS
999 MEN 756 Jani Simola Mikkelin Hiihtäjät DNF
999 MEN 736 Vesa Kallio Valkeakosken Haka DNS
999 MEN 779 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen Joensuun Kataja DNF
999 MEN 847 Mika Ahtonen Sotkamon Jymy DNS
999 MEN 846 Clement Mailler FRA DNS
999 MEN 753 Aki Pajunoja Valkeakosken Haka DNF
999 MEN 698 Heikki Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura DNF
999 MEN 721 Einar Askevold Ulsund NOR DQ
999 MEN 825 Henrik Ekstrand If Brahe DNF
999 MEN 733 Kalle Koistinen Espoon Hiihtoseura DNS
999 MEN 842 Oskari Levänen Vihdin Viesti DNS
999 MEN 749 Reima Idström Kuusamon Erä-Veikot DNS
999 MEN 746 Henning Andre Ofstad NOR DNS
999 MEN 795 Jouni Komu Pyhäjärven Pohti DNS
999 MEN 780 Sindre Wiig Nordby NOR DNS
999 MEN 798 Kent Ove Clausen NOR DNS
999 MEN 732 Jonas Lindell IF Länken DNS
999 MEN 714 Ruslan Perekhoda UKR DNF
999 MEN 751 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima DNS
999 MEN 840 Markku Hakonen Viitasaaren Viesti DNS
999 MEN 764 Janne Tervo Sotkamon Jymy DQ
999 MEN 772 Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori Valkeakosken Haka DNS
999 MEN 821 Oleksandr Moskalenko UKR DQ
999 MEN 807 Petteri Nissinen Joensuun Kataja DQ
999 MEN 668 Ivan Bilosyuk UKR DNF
999 MEN 694 Jesse Väänänen Lahden Hiihtoseura DNS
999 MEN 809 Vili Vajanto Puijon Hiihtoseura DNS
999 MEN 760 Tino Tiilikainen Kuhmo-Ski DNS
999 MEN 708 Martin Liljemark SK Bore, SWE DNS
999 MEN 710 Markus Pörsti Kiteen Urheilijat DNS