Oulun Tervahiihto

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 40 km P 4678 Tuomo Lappalainen 2:01:02
2 M 40 km P 4546 Veikko Repo 2:06:34
3 M 40 km P 4540 Mauri Hautala Häjyt Seinäjoki 2:07:07
4 M 40 km P 4641 Risto Similä Stora Enso Oyj 2:07:35
5 M 40 km P 4658 Jorma Paasovaara 2:08:01
6 M 40 km P 2096 Juha Laakkonen Pudasjärvi 2:08:01
7 M 40 km P 4645 Markus Hautala Nivala 2:08:37
8 M 40 km P 4617 Ensio Saarela Oulun Kilpa-Veljet 2:15:00
9 M 40 km P 3251 Rolf Messerli 2:16:06
10 M 40 km P 4573 Heikki Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura ry 2:17:36
11 M 40 km P 4626 Matti Veteläinen Stora Enso Oyj 2:18:04
12 M 40 km P 4549 Tarmo Hemmilä 2:19:25
13 M 40 km P 4676 Sakari Ollila 2:20:54
14 M 40 km P 4557 Kari Paukkeri 2:21:29
15 M 40 km P 4561 Oiva Rantala Oulun Insinöörit 2:24:15
16 M 40 km P 4609 Arto Myllylä Kelpo Kuljetus/Oulu 2:24:58
17 M 40 km P 4564 Erik Nordlund 2:25:35
18 M 40 km P 4600 Tapio Honkanen Oulun Sisustajat 2:26:04
19 M 40 km P 4510 Jorma Aho Laitasaaren Veto 2:30:26
20 M 40 km P 4614 Jari Kopakkala Ylivieskan kuula 2:32:05
21 M 40 km P 4663 Ilkka Palatsi 2:32:17
22 M 40 km P 4509 Pekka Hynninen Pohjois-Pohjanmaan ympäristökeskus 2:32:46
23 M 40 km P 4619 Erkki Viitanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2:36:58
24 M 40 km P 4612 Kari Asikainen - 2:37:34
25 M 40 km P 4620 Jorma Tuikka 2:37:41
26 M 40 km P 4556 Matti Vatjus-Anttila Haapaveden Urheilijat 2:39:47
27 M 40 km P 4688 Hannu Neuvonen Elektrobit 2:40:20
28 M 40 km P 4662 Seppo Salmela 2:43:44
29 M 40 km P 4570 Tapani Heikkuri Länsi-Pohjan Insinöörit 2:44:54
30 M 40 km P 4512 Ari Järviluoma 2:45:15
31 M 40 km P 4679 Veli Rajakangas 2:48:30
32 M 40 km P 4548 Erkki Kosonen 2:48:34
33 M 40 km P 4630 Matti Vaara Pörhön Autoliike Oy 2:49:20
34 M 40 km P 4572 Lasse Westerholm Fysioteekki 2:49:21
35 M 40 km P 4503 Pentti Vornanen Sonkajärven Pahka 2:52:23
36 M 40 km P 4566 Kauno Sunikka 2:55:43
37 M 40 km P 4629 Paul Tiikkaja Pörhön Autoliike Oy 2:56:02
38 M 40 km P 4677 Tapio Paavola 2:57:12
39 M 40 km P 4611 Perttu Huovinen 2:57:14
40 M 40 km P 4685 Jouni Ruuska 2:57:32
41 M 40 km P 4636 Erkki Kela OMP-Konepaja 2:59:36
42 M 40 km P 4682 Veli Koivisto 3:00:18
43 M 40 km P 4505 Esko Kallio OuHu 3:00:57
44 M 40 km P 4610 Raimo Multasuo 3:02:39
45 M 40 km P 4513 Reijo Rönnqvist 3:03:56
46 M 40 km P 4568 Ilpo Kojola Elektrobit konserni 3:05:51
47 M 40 km P 4586 Jukka Jokela Kemira Oyj 3:08:00
48 M 40 km P 4672 Raimo Hätälä 3:10:09
49 M 40 km P 4659 Teemu Tapio 3:10:12
50 M 40 km P 4616 Kari Matilainen 3:10:32
51 M 40 km P 4618 Markku Suorsa 3:12:37
52 M 40 km P 4519 Kauko Suhonen Buscom 3:13:17
53 M 40 km P 4542 Jere Hintikka Palokan Urheilijat 3:20:17
54 M 40 km P 4686 Markku Kirvesoja JTR-City Oy 3:20:24
55 M 40 km P 4689 Hannu Koivuranta Käta 3:20:53
56 M 40 km P 4581 Heikki Kiiskilä Oulun Insinöörit ry 3:21:44
57 M 40 km P 4647 Matti Hautala SK-Pohjantähti 3:22:01
58 M 40 km P 4623 Kari Oja Nokia 3:22:39
59 M 40 km P 4574 Marko Nuutinen 3:22:41
60 M 40 km P 4625 Pekka Päätalo Stora Enso Oyj 3:23:20
61 M 40 km P 4634 Ari Hoppania 3:26:34
62 M 40 km P 4579 Florian Kogler 3:27:16
63 M 40 km P 4635 Yrjö Seppä Oulun Diakonissalaitos 3:29:21
64 M 40 km P 4590 Juho Reiniharju 3:32:02
65 M 40 km P 4591 Simo Reiniharju 3:32:03
66 M 40 km P 4622 Tapio Alajoki Pohjoisen Maanpuolustusalueen esikunta 3:32:24
67 M 40 km P 4511 Juha Repo 3:32:31
68 M 40 km P 4569 Kai Lieska Elektrobit konserni 3:33:39
69 M 40 km P 4597 Kalevi Kemppainen 3:36:50
70 M 40 km P 4551 Teemu Sivonen Oulun Insinöörit ry 3:36:51
71 M 40 km P 4537 Juha Antti Mika Aho 3:37:10
72 M 40 km P 4680 Jouni Karhumaa 3:38:28
73 M 40 km P 4599 Seppo Hannula Oulu 3:39:11
74 M 40 km P 4675 Juha Laurila 3:39:27
75 M 40 km P 4660 Mikko Pikkujämsä Oulunsalon Taisto 3:41:59
76 M 40 km P 4668 Hannu Neuvonen 3:42:33
77 M 40 km P 4638 Jouni Turunen Kontiotuote OY 3:42:35
78 M 40 km P 4621 Simo Manninen 3:42:46
79 M 40 km P 4683 Esa Ohenoja 3:43:46
80 M 40 km P 4545 Markku Muotka Oulun Insinöörit 3:43:49
81 M 40 km P 4650 Hannu Hietala MeAKK 3:43:55
82 M 40 km P 4532 Pekka Haikala 3:44:32
83 M 40 km P 4547 Raimo Hyart 3:44:33
84 M 40 km P 4652 Timo T Heikkinen Kontiotuote Oy 3:44:36
85 M 40 km P 4640 Erkki Ahlqvist Sonell 3:45:31
86 M 40 km P 4596 Pentti Mikkonen 3:46:34
87 M 40 km P 4657 Pentti Järvinen Pyhäsalmi 3:47:16
88 M 40 km P 4552 Eero Niskala Pyhäjärvi 3:47:18
89 M 40 km P 4649 Mauno Saksio 3:47:40
90 M 40 km P 4669 Jukka Haavikko 3:48:36
91 M 40 km P 4651 Erkki Mäkelä OMP-Konepaja Oy 3:53:26
92 M 40 km P 4544 Tatu Juvonen ODL 3:55:21
93 M 40 km P 4615 Timo Ylimäki 3:55:22
94 M 40 km P 4624 Erkki Kokkonen 3:56:09
95 M 40 km P 4608 Timo Nevapuu YNM 3:56:33
96 M 40 km P 4541 Erkki Hintikka Palokan Urheilijat 3:57:16
97 M 40 km P 4613 Ilkka Jokipii 3:58:58
98 M 40 km P 4691 Alpo Askonen 4:01:09
99 M 40 km P 4589 Taneli Rekilä Kesko 4:01:54
100 M 40 km P 4667 Jani Kivelä NOKIA IPR Team 4:02:00
101 M 40 km P 4526 Jani Lehto Nokia 4:03:24
102 M 40 km P 4567 Anssi Hyvönen Elektrobit konserni 4:03:37
103 M 40 km P 4644 Juhani Pernu Vähälä Oy 4:10:55
104 M 40 km P 4565 Risto Sarkkinen 4:11:06
105 M 40 km P 4522 Ville Rohkimainen 4:11:27
106 M 40 km P 4508 Johannes Savikko PUDASJÄRVEN URHEILIJAT 4:15:00
107 M 40 km P 4538 Seppo Heikura 4:15:20
108 M 40 km P 4671 Antti Juntunen 4:15:29
109 M 40 km P 4587 Raimo Kursula 4:18:07
110 M 40 km P 4606 Veikko Kerälä Kemira Oyj 4:18:07
111 M 40 km P 4690 Jouni Tapaninen 4:18:18
112 M 40 km P 4580 Rafal Sliz 4:18:59
113 M 40 km P 4562 Juhani Kananen 4:19:43
114 M 40 km P 4584 Pentti Hänninen Varalan maratonklubi 4:19:50
115 M 40 km P 4533 Tauno Rinne 4:21:22
116 M 40 km P 4554 Reijo Pekkala 4:21:26
117 M 40 km P 4643 Hannu Yrjänäinen Oulun Energia 4:21:29
118 M 40 km P 4598 Pekka Piispanen 4:22:17
119 M 40 km P 4550 Martti Kuorilehto OMP-Konepaja Oy 4:22:24
120 M 40 km P 4593 Juha Jääskä Polar Electro Oy 4:22:51
121 M 40 km P 4516 Harri Ahola Raitasaaren Riento 4:24:01
122 M 40 km P 4517 Juhani Kauppi Raitasaaren Riento 4:24:01
123 M 40 km P 4577 Erkki Ristimäki Seinäjoki 4:27:42
124 M 40 km P 4602 Veijo Parhiala Häjyt 4:27:44
125 M 40 km P 4605 Pasi Kemppainen Sauvakävely Oulu - Helsinki 2005 4:28:55
126 M 40 km P 4534 Pekka Suomio If vahinkovakuutusyhtiö oy 4:35:40
127 M 40 km P 4670 Sauli Hantula 4:38:02
128 M 40 km P 3184 Petri Katekeetta 4:39:09
129 M 40 km P 4582 Väinö Heikkala OSTT 4:40:29
130 M 40 km P 4661 Tuomo Heikkilä AA tsto PPV 4:41:58
131 M 40 km P 4531 Jukka Vähämäki OAMK/Tekniikan yksikkö 4:42:55
132 M 40 km P 4576 Markus Vahtola Esju Oy 4:45:18
133 M 40 km P 4507 Jouko Juhani Nurmenniemi oksavan naseva 4:45:43
134 M 40 km P 4595 Jari Jurkko Polar Electro Oy 4:48:32
135 M 40 km P 4631 Pekka Ala-Lähde 4:48:35
136 M 40 km P 4539 Erkki Pettinen Mikkelin Seudun Invaldit ry (Msi ry) 4:48:55
137 M 40 km P 4594 Tommi Pyykönen Polar Electro Oy 4:48:57
138 M 40 km P 4674 Risto Kinnunen 4:49:19
139 M 40 km P 4592 Martti Turkka 4:54:29
140 M 40 km P 4578 Heikki Keränen Oulun kaupunki 4:54:32
141 M 40 km P 4607 Pentti Åman Turveruukki 4:54:32
142 M 40 km P 4506 Olavi Kaita 4:56:06
143 M 40 km P 4673 Jarmo Hylkinen 4:59:52
144 M 40 km P 4632 Pekka Lehtinen 5:06:45
145 M 40 km P 4575 Timo Tarvainen Esju Oy 5:06:50
146 M 40 km P 4504 Paavo Husa 5:11:12
147 M 40 km P 4627 Ari Järvenpää Stora Enso Oyj 5:15:56
148 M 40 km P 4518 Risto Degerman 5:16:34
149 M 40 km P 4681 Ari Knuuti 5:17:21
150 M 40 km P 4653 Antti Seppälä 5:17:29
151 M 40 km P 4687 Markku Tolonen 5:23:19
152 M 40 km P 4665 Dan Plane 5:24:54
153 M 40 km P 4666 Graig Thompson 5:24:55
154 M 40 km P 4588 Juha Kangastalo 5:59:32
155 M 40 km P 4543 Heikki Porkka 6:07:27
156 M 40 km P 4654 Mikko Hallman 6:33:16
157 M 40 km P 4655 James Huhta 6:50:04
158 M 40 km P 4528 Marko Juoperi Turun Talkkari 6:51:57
159 M 40 km P 4633 Antti Pekkala Elektrobit konserni 6:52:48
1 M 40 km V 4093 Kusti Kittilä 1:37:50
2 M 40 km V 3978 Samuli Korpi Toholammin Urheilijat ry. 1:41:37
3 M 40 km V 3985 Teemu Planting Kiimingin Riento 1:43:07
4 M 40 km V 3588 Mika Heikura 1:44:40
5 M 40 km V 3756 Panu Lieto 1:45:24
6 M 40 km V 3554 Heikki Kilpelänaho Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 1:48:30
7 M 40 km V 4063 Ari Heikkinen 1:48:31
8 M 40 km V 3840 Mikko Koivukangas OSAO 1:48:32
9 M 40 km V 3812 Juha Määttä Jämerä/Oulun Kivitalot 1:48:34
10 M 40 km V 3503 Hannu Vornanen Nuoriso- ja kulttuurikeskus 1:48:35
11 M 40 km V 4092 Risto Kittilä 1:49:02
12 M 40 km V 4107 Jorma Aalto 1:49:45
13 M 40 km V 3730 Ilpo Juopperi Länsi-Pohjan Insinöörit 1:51:25
14 M 40 km V 3883 Lauri Myllylä 1:51:30
15 M 40 km V 2190 Sebastian Dahlbacka 1:51:45
16 M 40 km V 4040 Jani Kaski 1:52:14
17 M 40 km V 4013 Antti Pernu Vähälä Oy 1:52:48
18 M 40 km V 3854 Sami Virpi Auvo Virpi Oy 1:52:50
19 M 40 km V 3970 Timo Seppänen Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 1:53:30
20 M 40 km V 3661 Teppo Kuusela OHS 1:53:57
21 M 40 km V 3990 Janne Kivelä Polar Eletro 1:54:44
22 M 40 km V 4021 Aulis Ekdahl Rokuan Kuntokeskus 1:54:58
23 M 40 km V 3627 Kari Hakkarainen Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy 1:55:27
24 M 40 km V 3773 Risto Holtinkoski Kemira Oyj 1:55:29
25 M 40 km V 4049 Marko Kivelä 1:55:58
26 M 40 km V 3903 Juha-Matti Heinonen Limingan Niittomiehet 1:56:11
27 M 40 km V 3521 Kai Sirniö 1:57:22
28 M 40 km V 3564 Hannu Vimpari Kuivasjärven Kanuunat 1:57:23
29 M 40 km V 3617 Tapio Hatula 1:57:43
30 M 40 km V 3992 Tuomo Niskanen Ylivieska 1:58:25
31 M 40 km V 3575 Mika Tohmola SK-Pohjantähti 1:58:26
32 M 40 km V 3572 Marko Päkkilä 1:58:46
33 M 40 km V 3574 Mika Ojala Haukiputaan Heitto 1:58:46
34 M 40 km V 4022 Jukka Hänninen Haapaveden Urheilijat 1:59:36
35 M 40 km V 3921 Ahti Mahosenaho Siikalatvan Urheilijat 2:00:24
36 M 40 km V 3877 Lasse Qvist KoskRi 2:00:29
37 M 40 km V 3936 Erkki Annanpalo Stora Enso Oyj 2:01:07
38 M 40 km V 3901 Kari Kokko Oulun Insinöörit ry 2:01:34
39 M 40 km V 4094 Teuvo Aikkila 2:01:47
40 M 40 km V 4075 Antti Pääkkö 2:01:49
41 M 40 km V 3729 Reino Parkkila Länsi-Pohjan Insinöörit 2:02:19
42 M 40 km V 3518 Jouko Ridell 2:02:25
43 M 40 km V 4527 Teemu Kankkunen 2:02:28
44 M 40 km V 4083 Kalevi Heinikoski 2:02:46
45 M 40 km V 4019 Esa Kauppinen 2:02:48
46 M 40 km V 3941 Aimo Vallo Stora Enso Oyj 2:02:59
47 M 40 km V 3933 Mikko Tervo Oulun Insinööriopiskelijat 2:03:36
48 M 40 km V 4047 Ilkka Granlund 2:04:42
49 M 40 km V 4027 Arto Aunola Yle 2:04:44
50 M 40 km V 3945 Pasi Somero Stora Enso Oyj 2:04:45
51 M 40 km V 4071 Esa Leppäniemi 2:05:38
52 M 40 km V 3514 Mika Piirala 2:05:38
53 M 40 km V 3823 Tapio Sikala Kärkkäinen 2:06:24
54 M 40 km V 3603 Jukka Pietilä 2:07:30
55 M 40 km V 3831 Kalevi Jelkänen 2:07:43
56 M 40 km V 3845 Teemu Harju OULUN OP 2:07:52
57 M 40 km V 4095 Mika Kuusinen 2:08:01
58 M 40 km V 3549 Jukka Hanhela 2:08:35
59 M 40 km V 3991 Jani Niskanen Ylivieska 2:08:36
60 M 40 km V 3967 Risto Sulankivi PVO-Vesivoima Oy 2:08:36
61 M 40 km V 3960 Tapani Niskanen Stora Enso Oyj 2:08:43
62 M 40 km V 4123 Raimo Tapio 2:08:46
63 M 40 km V 3927 Palola Jaakko Oulun Insinööriopiskelijat 2:09:06
64 M 40 km V 3989 Antti Myllyniemi Urheilu Rintamäki 2:09:50
65 M 40 km V 3893 Antti Männikkö KEV 2:09:54
66 M 40 km V 3868 Santtu Kuusento 2:09:56
67 M 40 km V 3795 Hannu Kulmunki 2:10:45
68 M 40 km V 3664 Jukka Keskitalo 2:10:45
69 M 40 km V 3961 Timo Saarinen Stora Enso Oyj 2:10:45
70 M 40 km V 3668 Timo Antero Kotila Koskilinjat Oy 2:10:58
71 M 40 km V 3969 Esko Korhonen Pörhön Autoliike Oy 2:10:59
72 M 40 km V 4068 Jarmo Vaitiniemi 2:11:58
73 M 40 km V 3510 Markus Lippo 2:12:12
74 M 40 km V 3817 Sami Heikkala YIT 2:12:56
75 M 40 km V 3711 Osmo Juola 2:12:58
76 M 40 km V 3770 Jari Marjeta Outokumpu Stainless Oy 2:13:33
77 M 40 km V 4042 Esa Kellokumpu 2:13:46
78 M 40 km V 3879 Olavi Perttula Kannus 2:14:05
79 M 40 km V 3929 Hannu Laitinen Oulun Insinööriopiskelijat 2:14:41
80 M 40 km V 3744 Jouko Koivisto Okav 2:15:12
81 M 40 km V 3853 Harri Yrttiaho 2:15:25
82 M 40 km V 3981 Pekka Kivijärvi PiTe 2:15:25
83 M 40 km V 3781 Juha Sarlin Audel 2:15:26
84 M 40 km V 3637 Jari Takala Kannustalo 2:15:27
85 M 40 km V 3733 Antti Manninen 2:15:34
86 M 40 km V 3660 Juha Häkkinen Treston Oy 2:15:50
87 M 40 km V 3611 Ensio Sieppi OAMK/Tekniikan yksikkö 2:15:56
88 M 40 km V 4108 Ilkka Hanhela 2:15:58
89 M 40 km V 3813 Jarmo Airaksinen Jämerä/Oulun Kivitalot 2:16:00
90 M 40 km V 3559 Henri Råman Haapaveden Urheilijat 2:16:10
91 M 40 km V 3630 Jussi Isokoski Kannustalo 2:16:28
92 M 40 km V 3950 Heikki Ylikukkonen Stora Enso Oyj 2:16:43
93 M 40 km V 3949 Tero Vimpari Stora Enso Oyj 2:16:50
94 M 40 km V 3640 Jukka Häikiö 2:16:51
95 M 40 km V 3852 Tero Yrttiaho 2:17:16
96 M 40 km V 3943 Matti Kokkila Stora Enso Oyj 2:17:18
97 M 40 km V 3504 Marko Latva-Rasku 2:17:22
98 M 40 km V 3634 Jouko Rekilä Kannustalo 2:17:23
99 M 40 km V 4120 Keijo Karttunen 2:17:26
100 M 40 km V 4103 Risto Jaakkola 2:17:43
101 M 40 km V 3787 Pasi Koskela Oulun Hiihtoseura 2:18:04
102 M 40 km V 3820 Janne Leppäniemi 2:18:29
103 M 40 km V 3725 Esa Purkunen Elektrobit konserni 2:19:01
104 M 40 km V 3552 Tuomo Mertaniemi Finnvera 2:19:33
105 M 40 km V 3968 Mikko Ruotsalainen Pörhön Autoliike Oy 2:19:45
106 M 40 km V 3964 Reijo Mustonen PVO-Vesivoima Oy 2:20:09
107 M 40 km V 3946 Eero Sauvola Stora Enso Oyj 2:20:15
108 M 40 km V 4056 Lasse Laaksonen 2:20:16
109 M 40 km V 3755 Pasi Lieto 2:20:16
110 M 40 km V 3680 Kaarlo Möttönen 2:20:18
111 M 40 km V 3563 Janne Nurro 2:20:35
112 M 40 km V 3937 Jouko Takkinen Stora Enso Oyj 2:20:37
113 M 40 km V 3886 Niko Kaski Nokia 2:20:47
114 M 40 km V 3595 Jyrki Tolonen DETEKTION TECNOLOGY OY 2:21:13
115 M 40 km V 3965 Pasi Eilola PVO-Vesivoima Oy 2:21:45
116 M 40 km V 4088 Markus Niemelä 2:21:50
117 M 40 km V 3824 Jussi Turunen Kärkkäinen 2:22:01
118 M 40 km V 3527 Tommi Kinnunen 2:22:19
119 M 40 km V 3748 Jarmo Rossi Oulun kaupunki 2:22:32
120 M 40 km V 3583 Toivo Kylmäaho 2:22:32
121 M 40 km V 4074 Juhani Pääkkö 2:22:34
122 M 40 km V 4060 Tapio Manninen 2:22:40
123 M 40 km V 3533 Timo Kaakinen 2:22:50
124 M 40 km V 3536 Markku Pikkarainen 2:23:03
125 M 40 km V 3606 Pauli Kuivaniemi Oulun insinöörit 2:23:18
126 M 40 km V 4030 Eero Koivukangas 2:23:19
127 M 40 km V 4025 Juhani Mahosenaho Pyhännän Metsätietokeskus 2:23:33
128 M 40 km V 3589 Harri Ruopsa PKC-Group 2:23:37
129 M 40 km V 4054 Tauno Hanhela 2:23:40
130 M 40 km V 3856 Marko Leukkunen Kastelli-Talot Oy 2:24:14
131 M 40 km V 3513 Pekka Saariniemi 2:24:25
132 M 40 km V 3842 Mika Manninen Oulun Insinöörit ry 2:24:55
133 M 40 km V 4058 Markku Haapamäki 2:24:56
134 M 40 km V 3928 Petri Pässilä Oulun Insinööriopiskelijat 2:24:57
135 M 40 km V 4104 Keijo Lämsä 2:25:02
136 M 40 km V 3796 Veli-Matti Kulla 2:25:12
137 M 40 km V 3715 Juhani Lehtosaari 2:25:24
138 M 40 km V 3599 Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi 2:25:28
139 M 40 km V 3843 Joona Penttilä 2:26:10
140 M 40 km V 3731 Jukka Hannuniemi Suomen 3C Oy 2:26:10
141 M 40 km V 3633 Samuli Kivimaa Kannustalo 2:26:11
142 M 40 km V 3938 Seppo Merilä Stora Enso Oyj 2:26:13
143 M 40 km V 3621 Pasi Rajakangas Muhoksen Lukio 2:26:21
144 M 40 km V 3772 Hannu Leppälä Kojaltek Oy 2:26:42
145 M 40 km V 3567 Max Neubauer Oulun uimarit 73 2:26:52
146 M 40 km V 4017 Erkki Mamsted Vähälä Oy 2:26:56
147 M 40 km V 3709 Leo Tuohimaa 2:26:57
148 M 40 km V 3942 Seppo Kumpulainen Stora Enso Oyj 2:26:59
149 M 40 km V 4034 2:27:33
150 M 40 km V 3881 Pekka Perhomaa 2:27:33
151 M 40 km V 3983 Sampo Kujala 2:27:42
152 M 40 km V 3833 Raino Valtanen Nokia 2:27:49
153 M 40 km V 3864 Niilo-Olavi Lääkkö Kastelli-Talot Oy 2:27:58
154 M 40 km V 3909 Eero Hanni Kempeleen Maratonklubi (KeMaKi) 2:27:59
155 M 40 km V 3687 Juha Kittilä Urheilu Rintamäki 2:28:30
156 M 40 km V 3522 Reijo Palosaari OuTa 2:28:30
157 M 40 km V 3984 Timo Kallio 2:28:32
158 M 40 km V 3586 Antti Kurkela Beltton Oy 2:28:37
159 M 40 km V 3728 Markku Rimali Länsi-Pohjan Insinöörit 2:29:04
160 M 40 km V 3957 Risto Karjalainen Stora Enso Oyj 2:29:40
161 M 40 km V 3923 Kari Tikkanen Oulun Puhelin Oyj 2:30:21
162 M 40 km V 3667 Matti Johannes Komulainen Koskilinjat Oy 2:30:22
163 M 40 km V 3512 Mauno Vattukumpu Oulun Comac 2:30:47
164 M 40 km V 3736 Eero Kela oulun pyrintö 2:30:55
165 M 40 km V 3863 Risto Pohjola Kastelli-Talot Oy 2:31:13
166 M 40 km V 4076 Ari Haataja 2:31:17
167 M 40 km V 3529 Tenho Isola 2:31:17
168 M 40 km V 4035 Jarmo Väisänen 2:31:35
169 M 40 km V 3705 Arto Sipola Nokia 2:31:36
170 M 40 km V 3578 Antti Tiri Ramboll Finland Oy 2:31:39
171 M 40 km V 3779 Kaj Lopakka 2:32:01
172 M 40 km V 3759 Mikko Pulkkinen OPOY 2:32:02
173 M 40 km V 3735 Matti Junttila Ultraprint Oy 2:32:19
174 M 40 km V 3944 Veikko Kumpuoja Stora Enso Oyj 2:32:29
175 M 40 km V 3719 Seppo Alatalo 2:32:30
176 M 40 km V 4031 Jan-Anders Wik 2:32:31
177 M 40 km V 3507 Toni Lempinen 2:32:38
178 M 40 km V 3726 Niilo Kinnunen OHS 2:32:42
179 M 40 km V 4015 Antti Lievonen Vähälä Oy 2:32:43
180 M 40 km V 3686 Mika Moisanen Nokia 2:32:48
181 M 40 km V 3862 Paavo Pohjola Kastelli-Talot Oy 2:33:00
182 M 40 km V 3558 Jari Råman 2:33:07
183 M 40 km V 3784 Risto Nikula 2:33:11
184 M 40 km V 4038 Esko Aro 2:33:14
185 M 40 km V 3855 Ismo Virtanen 2:33:15
186 M 40 km V 3635 Juhani Hinttala Kannustalo 2:33:25
187 M 40 km V 3594 Pasi Haapakangas Haukipudas 2:33:28
188 M 40 km V 3891 Pekka Niskanen 2:33:31
189 M 40 km V 3710 Ahti Tuohimaa 2:33:34
190 M 40 km V 4016 Jussi Kärja Vähälä Oy 2:33:35
191 M 40 km V 3767 Mauri Isometsä Outokumpu Chrome Oy 2:34:19
192 M 40 km V 3952 Hannu Kesti 2:34:29
193 M 40 km V 4029 Raimo Illkikainen 2:34:29
194 M 40 km V 3850 Sami Hakola 2:34:31
195 M 40 km V 3838 Auvo Hannu Limingan Opettajat 2:34:40
196 M 40 km V 3887 Arto Lehtosaari Turveruukki Oy 2:35:04
197 M 40 km V 3619 Pekka Huhtela 2:35:23
198 M 40 km V 3509 Tuomo Kallio YK 2:35:28
199 M 40 km V 3934 Pekka Liuska Oulun Insinööriopiskelijat 2:35:33
200 M 40 km V 3865 Jouni Pietarila Kastelli-Talot Oy 2:35:40
201 M 40 km V 3614 Marko Kortet 2:35:41
202 M 40 km V 3758 Jorma Oikarinen Noptel Oy 2:35:42
203 M 40 km V 2478 Timo Karvonen KOntiotuote OY 2:36:02
204 M 40 km V 4090 Jan-Erik Hall 2:36:16
205 M 40 km V 3704 Raimo Karvonen LK Products Oy 2:36:26
206 M 40 km V 3768 Olavi Tenno Outokumpu Chrome Oy 2:36:31
207 M 40 km V 3662 Tommi Sulkala Norsut Ry 2:36:34
208 M 40 km V 4014 Timo Pernu Vähälä Oy 2:36:45
209 M 40 km V 3684 Pekka Häli I. Ervasti Oy 2:36:46
210 M 40 km V 4050 Erkki Manninen 2:36:48
211 M 40 km V 3625 Panu-Petteri Kujala HSW Tekniikka ky 2:36:55
212 M 40 km V 3956 Ilkka Marjamaa Stora Enso Oyj 2:37:05
213 M 40 km V 3882 Mika Salmi 2:37:19
214 M 40 km V 3732 Pekka Sirviö 2:37:19
215 M 40 km V 3899 Sakari Vikamaa 2:37:19
216 M 40 km V 3875 Antti Mikkonen 2:37:21
217 M 40 km V 3940 Jouko Nikupeteri Stora Enso Oyj 2:37:25
218 M 40 km V 3587 Raimo Aho 2:37:26
219 M 40 km V 3544 Mika Kalmari 2:37:35
220 M 40 km V 3830 Mika Penttilä Liikuntavirasto 2:37:51
221 M 40 km V 3997 Pasi Leipälä 2:37:51
222 M 40 km V 3707 Marko Mäkikyrö Rautaruukki Oyj, Co-products 2:37:55
223 M 40 km V 4098 Jani Savilampi 2:38:00
224 M 40 km V 3600 Pertti Kemi Oulu 2:38:21
225 M 40 km V 3757 Jukka Karjalainen 2:38:31
226 M 40 km V 3816 Ismo Hyvärinen YIT 2:38:41
227 M 40 km V 3851 Timo Heikkinen 2:38:47
228 M 40 km V 3569 Matti Keskitalo 2:39:35
229 M 40 km V 3998 Eero Juola OHS 2:39:36
230 M 40 km V 3777 Pertti Haapamäki Nokia 2:39:37
231 M 40 km V 3951 Matti Paaso Stora Enso Oyj 2:39:38
232 M 40 km V 4037 Toni Kinnunen 2:39:39
233 M 40 km V 4012 Kari Perttunen Vähälä Oy 2:39:41
234 M 40 km V 3754 Jari Kangasharju ONMKY / KKM 2:39:55
235 M 40 km V 3553 Petri Pitkänen 2:40:00
236 M 40 km V 3803 Jari Pitkälä MeAKK 2:40:01
237 M 40 km V 3900 Jari Haverinen Nokia 2:40:20
238 M 40 km V 3560 Tomi Kummala 2:40:46
239 M 40 km V 4059 Jarmo Holappa 2:40:52
240 M 40 km V 3654 Janne Honkanen ODL 2:41:00
241 M 40 km V 3515 Juha Määttä OKAV / Oulu 2:41:02
242 M 40 km V 3876 Niklas Nukari J. Kärkkäinen Oy 2:41:18
243 M 40 km V 4119 Mikael Kivioja 2:41:20
244 M 40 km V 3570 Tapani Keskitalo 2:41:28
245 M 40 km V 4078 Hannu Martikainen 2:41:32
246 M 40 km V 3538 Vesa Kolehmainen 2:41:55
247 M 40 km V 3866 Tomi Seppä HimU 2:41:56
248 M 40 km V 3775 Lauri Lajunen Oulun Yliopisto 2:42:05
249 M 40 km V 3911 Uolevi Pitkänen OYS / Vapari 2:42:05
250 M 40 km V 3857 Jari Nurkkala Kastelli-Talot Oy 2:42:08
251 M 40 km V 3620 Tuomas Lohi Muhoksen Lukio 2:42:11
252 M 40 km V 3548 Markku Välitalo 2:42:15
253 M 40 km V 3769 Kari Tikkanen Outokumpu Chrome Oy 2:42:17
254 M 40 km V 3789 Mika Hautanen Polar Electro Oy 2:42:29
255 M 40 km V 4110 Arto Nissilä 2:43:04
256 M 40 km V 3573 Rauno Järvenpää Buscom Oy 2:43:06
257 M 40 km V 4099 Aarno Laukka 2:43:16
258 M 40 km V 4084 Eino Tomperi 2:43:35
259 M 40 km V 3673 Juha Koskinen Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 2:43:36
260 M 40 km V 3674 Jussi Koskinen Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 2:43:37
261 M 40 km V 4001 Matti Saarenpää 2:43:38
262 M 40 km V 4097 Pekka Ollila 2:43:39
263 M 40 km V 3776 Seppo Tuomi Oulun Insinöörit ry 2:43:39
264 M 40 km V 3958 Jorma Erkkilä Stora Enso Oyj 2:43:41
265 M 40 km V 3638 Rauno Myllymäki Kannustalo 2:43:45
266 M 40 km V 3631 Mika Uusimäki Kannustalo 2:43:46
267 M 40 km V 3955 Jari Utunen Stora Enso Oyj 2:43:48
268 M 40 km V 4080 Kari Puisto 2:43:53
269 M 40 km V 3669 Esko Armas Tuomivaara Koskilinjat Oy 2:43:56
270 M 40 km V 3508 Erkki Heikki Lempinen 2:43:57
271 M 40 km V 3780 Jyrki Määttä 2:43:58
272 M 40 km V 3908 Markku Närhi 2:43:58
273 M 40 km V 3873 Alpo Huhmarniemi 2:44:02
274 M 40 km V 3551 Sauli Alaruikka 2:44:22
275 M 40 km V 3584 Antti Junttola Liminka 2:44:31
276 M 40 km V 4000 Reijo Häkkinen Kojaltek Oy 2:44:56
277 M 40 km V 4085 Jukka Kaarre 2:45:03
278 M 40 km V 4045 Timo Virtanen 2:45:03
279 M 40 km V 2495 Jouko Paaso 2:45:08
280 M 40 km V 4118 Matti Mämmelä 2:45:18
281 M 40 km V 3543 Juha Karjalainen 2:45:21
282 M 40 km V 3762 Petri Tähtinen 2:45:21
283 M 40 km V 4079 Juha Ala-Mursu 2:45:45
284 M 40 km V 4067 Jussi Rousu 2:45:47
285 M 40 km V 3948 Kari Turpeinen Stora Enso Oyj 2:45:49
286 M 40 km V 3859 Jukka Vaaramo Kastelli-Talot Oy 2:45:50
287 M 40 km V 3636 Pentti Saarikoski Kannustalo 2:45:50
288 M 40 km V 3545 Marko Ilmola 2:46:12
289 M 40 km V 3671 Tero Rantaniemi TeliaSonera 2:46:39
290 M 40 km V 4057 Harri Lepistö 2:46:40
291 M 40 km V 3846 Kimmo Malm OULUN OP 2:46:54
292 M 40 km V 4048 Mikko Mehtälä 2:46:56
293 M 40 km V 3826 Janne Takkinen Kärkkäinen 2:47:00
294 M 40 km V 3720 Antti Kanniainen Elektrobit konserni 2:47:19
295 M 40 km V 3517 Toivo Saikkonen Fazer leipomot oy 2:47:32
296 M 40 km V 3591 Erpo Kiviniemi Esju Oy 2:47:40
297 M 40 km V 3727 Petri Hannila Länsi-Pohjan Insinöörit 2:47:50
298 M 40 km V 4105 Hannu Teeriniemi 2:47:52
299 M 40 km V 3568 Peter Neubauer Oulun uimarit 73 2:47:55
300 M 40 km V 3622 Olli Saikkonen Muhoksen Lukio 2:48:31
301 M 40 km V 3685 Jukka Eilola Rautaruukki Oyj, Pulkkila 2:48:32
302 M 40 km V 4069 Vesa Lintilä 2:48:33
303 M 40 km V 3977 Tarmo Terho Paroc Oy Ab 2:48:40
304 M 40 km V 4069 Petri Andersson 2:48:51
305 M 40 km V 4073 Matti Vähäkari 2:49:07
306 M 40 km V 3695 Ville Heikkinen RHA 2:49:08
307 M 40 km V 3706 Antti Ukonmaanaho Insinööritoimisto Ponvia ja Rantakokko Oy 2:49:09
308 M 40 km V 3939 Janne Hietala Stora Enso Oyj 2:49:11
309 M 40 km V 3821 Pentti Ahokas Rautaruukki 2:49:40
310 M 40 km V 3993 Pekka Kunelius Cool Operator RY 2:49:59
311 M 40 km V 3995 Tero Rautio Cool Operator RY 2:49:59
312 M 40 km V 4091 Ingvald Wik 2:50:01
313 M 40 km V 3597 Raimo Iivarinen 2:50:20
314 M 40 km V 3761 Sakari Jaara 2:50:22
315 M 40 km V 4111 Olli Heinonen 2:50:23
316 M 40 km V 4004 Tuomas Paaso 2:50:26
317 M 40 km V 3935 Sami Paaso Oulun Insinööriopiskelijat 2:50:28
318 M 40 km V 3745 Kaj Fredriksson 2:50:38
319 M 40 km V 3808 Matti Pohjosenperä Oulun poliisilaitos 2:50:48
320 M 40 km V 3737 Petri Hiljanen Buscom Oy 2:51:33
321 M 40 km V 3895 Vesa Ruonala 2:51:48
322 M 40 km V 3760 Pekka Peltoniemi Oulun Insinöörit Ry 2:51:57
323 M 40 km V 4070 Juha Korhonen 2:52:38
324 M 40 km V 3917 Toivo Gullsten OYS/Vapari 2:52:38
325 M 40 km V 3966 Teuvo Jouhten PVO-Vesivoima Oy 2:52:41
326 M 40 km V 3825 Lasse Kimpimäki Kärkkäinen 2:53:11
327 M 40 km V 4036 Risto Posio 2:53:28
328 M 40 km V 3598 Pauli Sorvisto YK 2:53:29
329 M 40 km V 4089 Esko Tonteri 2:53:33
330 M 40 km V 3975 Timo Holappa Paroc Oy Ab 2:53:37
331 M 40 km V 3546 Tapio Lauri Onninen 2:53:38
332 M 40 km V 3889 Jarkko Pyykkönen Nokia 2:53:40
333 M 40 km V 3699 Keijo Penttilä Embe Systems Oy 2:53:48
334 M 40 km V 3870 ¨jouko Kaattari Nokia 2:53:57
335 M 40 km V 3700 Hannu Kyllönen Embe Systems Oy 2:54:05
336 M 40 km V 3912 Matti Kangas 2:54:06
337 M 40 km V 3804 Jaakko Pyrrö MeAKK 2:54:18
338 M 40 km V 4041 Mikko Perunka 2:54:18
339 M 40 km V 3688 Jarkko Ryynänen LK Products Oy 2:54:19
340 M 40 km V 3904 Ville Koski 2:54:36
341 M 40 km V 3683 Daniel Lehtonen 2:54:43
342 M 40 km V 3959 Jari Luukas Stora Enso Oyj 2:54:44
343 M 40 km V 3894 Ari Järvelä 2:54:52
344 M 40 km V 3646 Matti Palovaara Oulun Insinöörit ry 2:54:52
345 M 40 km V 4032 Ilkka Söyrinki 2:54:54
346 M 40 km V 3987 Juha Teirilä 2:55:03
347 M 40 km V 3841 Timo Vaaraniemi Kemiart Liners 2:55:13
348 M 40 km V 4066 Juha Perälä 2:55:41
349 M 40 km V 3712 Esko Juola 2:55:50
350 M 40 km V 3827 Tommi Körkkö Kärkkäinen 2:56:19
351 M 40 km V 3791 Toni Honkanen Nokia 2:56:20
352 M 40 km V 3689 Pentti Alavesa 2:56:22
353 M 40 km V 3675 Juha Jutila Nokia 2:56:49
354 M 40 km V 3562 Iikka Lesonen 2:57:03
355 M 40 km V 3747 Jukka Pitkänen Oulun kaupunki 2:57:29
356 M 40 km V 4109 Eno Haapaniemi 2:57:41
357 M 40 km V 3880 Seppo Mursu Oulun Insinöörit ry 2:57:49
358 M 40 km V 3829 Pekka Kejo Oulun Lääketieteellinen kilta 2:57:56
359 M 40 km V 3807 Seppo Keskitalo 2:58:45
360 M 40 km V 4122 Pekka Inki 2:59:06
361 M 40 km V 4006 Mikko Löf Kontiotuote OY 2:59:07
362 M 40 km V 3809 Hannu Alavuotunki Oulun poliisilaitos 2:59:08
363 M 40 km V 3860 Kai Suhonen Kastelli-Talot Oy 2:59:20
364 M 40 km V 3871 Joonas Pekkala 2:59:22
365 M 40 km V 4087 Hannu Pekkala 2:59:23
366 M 40 km V 3677 Jari Mäki-Runsas Oulun kaupunki 3:00:13
367 M 40 km V 3788 Ari Luhtaniemi Polar Electro Oy 3:00:56
368 M 40 km V 3916 Juha Turtinen OYS/Vapari 3:01:04
369 M 40 km V 4114 Harri Halonen 3:01:05
370 M 40 km V 4106 Jukka Kivioja 3:01:05
371 M 40 km V 4081 Antti Pietilä 3:01:11
372 M 40 km V 3890 Kari Pietarila 3:01:14
373 M 40 km V 3530 Juhani Rönkkö 3:01:29
374 M 40 km V 3878 Janne Simola 3:01:31
375 M 40 km V 3811 Mika Juntunen Jämerä/Oulun Kivitalot 3:01:33
376 M 40 km V 3740 Timo Pakarinen 3:01:58
377 M 40 km V 4052 Jaakko Taskinen 3:02:27
378 M 40 km V 3656 Kai Lankila ODL 3:02:28
379 M 40 km V 4053 Markus Alitalo 3:02:28
380 M 40 km V 4002 Vesa Mustakangas 3:02:28
381 M 40 km V 3501 Pekka Nevalainen Kiiminginkunta 3:02:31
382 M 40 km V 3814 Paavo Mustonen Hermann Andersson Oy 3:02:43
383 M 40 km V 3738 Ari Brunni 3:02:44
384 M 40 km V 3609 Kari Kinnula LAIVE 3:02:46
385 M 40 km V 3690 Juha Vehkaperä 3:03:13
386 M 40 km V 3682 Ahti Alanärä Stora Enso Oyj 3:03:20
387 M 40 km V 4101 Pekka Syri 3:03:47
388 M 40 km V 3577 Jari Nauska Ramboll Finland Oy 3:03:54
389 M 40 km V 3919 Seppo Järvinen Ramboll Finland Oy 3:03:56
390 M 40 km V 3681 Mauno Kiviniemi 3:04:30
391 M 40 km V 3818 Kimmo Kallio YIT 3:04:32
392 M 40 km V 3708 Jyrki Ylätalo 3:04:33
393 M 40 km V 3542 Petteri Kärjä Onninen 3:04:49
394 M 40 km V 4020 Jaakko Heikkinen Wetteri Power 3:04:50
395 M 40 km V 3629 Matti Haapakangas 3:04:56
396 M 40 km V 3702 Antti Haapakangas Rantala Sportti 3:04:57
397 M 40 km V 3534 Tauno Haapakangas 3:04:57
398 M 40 km V 4024 Antti Sakari Moilanen Nokia 3:05:42
399 M 40 km V 3623 Erkki Ylikoski 3:05:58
400 M 40 km V 3858 Tero Kivioja Kastelli-Talot Oy 3:06:14
401 M 40 km V 4064 Antero Remes JVK-Tuote Oy 3:06:25
402 M 40 km V 3906 Jani Posti NMKY 3:06:26
403 M 40 km V 3679 Kamil Nemec 3:06:41
404 M 40 km V 3531 Arto Pulkkinen 3:07:12
405 M 40 km V 3601 Risto Kova 3:07:40
406 M 40 km V 3650 Jukka Pekka Alavesa 3:07:49
407 M 40 km V 3746 Matti Pennanen Oulun kaupunki 3:08:15
408 M 40 km V 4043 Matti Kosola 3:08:30
409 M 40 km V 4102 Heikki Syri 3:08:38
410 M 40 km V 4005 Thomas Orourke 3:08:38
411 M 40 km V 3963 Esa Pohjoisaho Stora Enso Oyj 3:08:47
412 M 40 km V 3590 Heikki Tikkala 3:08:47
413 M 40 km V 4044 Hannu Käkelä 3:09:10
414 M 40 km V 3753 Aki Hannula 3:09:13
415 M 40 km V 3693 Ari Ahola 3:09:30
416 M 40 km V 3624 Jussi Hytönen Karvalammen Kirmaus 3:09:37
417 M 40 km V 3799 Juha Ahonen MeAKK 3:09:47
418 M 40 km V 3798 Harri Pekkarinen MeAKK 3:09:48
419 M 40 km V 3713 Harri Närhi Filtronic Comtek Oy 3:10:07
420 M 40 km V 3849 Arto Schroderus 3:10:52
421 M 40 km V 3581 Kaj Norrbacka Oulun Energia 3:11:12
422 M 40 km V 3528 Jari Eerikkilä Oulun Energia 3:11:23
423 M 40 km V 3752 Kari Uutela Oulun tiepiiri 3:11:23
424 M 40 km V 3872 Harri Pekkala 3:11:28
425 M 40 km V 3561 Matti Lesonen 3:11:53
426 M 40 km V 3670 Olli-Pekka Lankila TeliaSonera 3:11:59
427 M 40 km V 3848 Markku Paavalniemi 3:12:06
428 M 40 km V 4077 Kari Matinmikko 3:12:08
429 M 40 km V 3648 Alpo Pietarila 3:12:51
430 M 40 km V 3907 Markku Kiminki 3:12:53
431 M 40 km V 3532 Kauko Haapakangas 3:13:12
432 M 40 km V 3867 Iiro Virtanen 3:13:13
433 M 40 km V 3785 Antti Sarkkinen 3:13:15
434 M 40 km V 4033 Sampo Valjus 3:13:29
435 M 40 km V 3925 Jari P. Tuovinen Oulun Puhelin Oyj 3:13:32
436 M 40 km V 3924 Seppo Niemi Oulun Puhelin Oyj 3:13:32
437 M 40 km V 3793 Matti Niemelä 3:13:36
438 M 40 km V 3819 Kari Parkkinen Ultraprint Oy 3:13:37
439 M 40 km V 3782 Jarmo Petäjäkangas Oulun Insinöörit ry 3:14:28
440 M 40 km V 3608 Juha Savela Oulun Kojeistotarvike Oy 3:14:29
441 M 40 km V 3790 Kari Koppanen Ins.tsto Polartek Oy 3:14:30
442 M 40 km V 3954 Markku Niemelä Stora Enso Oyj 3:14:38
443 M 40 km V 3931 Jaakko Räinä Oulun Insinööriopiskelijat 3:14:54
444 M 40 km V 3828 Harri Pennanen Oulun Lääketieteellinen kilta 3:14:57
445 M 40 km V 3930 Pentti Räihä Oulun Insinööriopiskelijat 3:15:14
446 M 40 km V 3783 Pentti Vähä 3:15:14
447 M 40 km V 3986 Eero Huhtala Kälviän Tarmo 3:15:16
448 M 40 km V 3739 Matias Törmänen Oulun Insinöörit ry 3:16:24
449 M 40 km V 3892 Iiro Pohjamo EcoRiver OY 3:16:34
450 M 40 km V 3539 Juha Ruhkala 3:16:47
451 M 40 km V 4028 Eero Rautio Oulun Kuorma-autoilijat 3:16:54
452 M 40 km V 4026 Juha Hankala OHS 3:17:52
453 M 40 km V 4061 Matti Sauvola 3:18:36
454 M 40 km V 3678 Matti Kekarainen 3:19:20
455 M 40 km V 4051 Seppo Eskola 3:19:22
456 M 40 km V 3861 Antti Pohjola Kastelli-Talot Oy 3:19:54
457 M 40 km V 4055 Jouko Reponen 3:20:31
458 M 40 km V 3896 Andreas Brodt 3:20:37
459 M 40 km V 3696 Veikko Hernetkoski Embe Systems Oy 3:20:42
460 M 40 km V 3692 Jalo Määttä 3:21:29
461 M 40 km V 3834 Arto Mannermaa 3:21:34
462 M 40 km V 3918 Petri Komulainen Nokia 3:21:36
463 M 40 km V 3628 Joonas Koskela - 3:22:51
464 M 40 km V 3982 Veijo Koskela Pohjoisen Maanpuolustusalueen esikunta 3:22:51
465 M 40 km V 3832 Matti Törmä Nokia 3:23:30
466 M 40 km V 3922 Heikki Tertsunen 3:24:19
467 M 40 km V 3741 Risto Joona 3:25:05
468 M 40 km V 4113 Jarmo Hemmoranta 3:25:38
469 M 40 km V 4112 Seppo Hemmoranta 3:25:39
470 M 40 km V 3920 Kalevi Liedes 3:26:06
471 M 40 km V 3797 Sami Kulmala Wago Finland 3:26:09
472 M 40 km V 3806 Pasi Tervahartiala LK Products Oy 3:26:10
473 M 40 km V 3616 Veli-Matti Kananen 3:26:13
474 M 40 km V 3953 Martti Reinikka Stora Enso Oyj 3:26:44
475 M 40 km V 3724 Jonne Piisilä Elektrobit konserni 3:26:50
476 M 40 km V 3837 Antti Kivioja Selmic Oy 3:28:09
477 M 40 km V 3612 Timo Kärki 3:28:14
478 M 40 km V 3898 Jussi Niinivaara 3:28:31
479 M 40 km V 3802 Aimo Lehto MeAKK 3:28:32
480 M 40 km V 2417 Pasi Virta Pohjoisen Maanpuolustusalueen esikunta 3:28:53
481 M 40 km V 4116 Paavo Epäilys 3:30:40
482 M 40 km V 4115 Pekka Märsy 3:30:42
483 M 40 km V 3698 Teppo Tuovila Embe Systems Oy 3:31:24
484 M 40 km V 4117 Eero Maunumäki 3:31:26
485 M 40 km V 3613 Timo Särkkä 3:32:21
486 M 40 km V 3750 Taneli Hanni 3:32:22
487 M 40 km V 4062 Mika Verronen 3:33:34
488 M 40 km V 3764 Jarmo Noponen 3:35:17
489 M 40 km V 4086 Seppo Saloranta 3:35:26
490 M 40 km V 3697 Jukka Ruohomäki Embe Systems Oy 3:36:10
491 M 40 km V 3701 Mikko Pohtila Embe Systems Oy 3:36:10
492 M 40 km V 3905 Jan Mäkelä 3:36:39
493 M 40 km V 3525 Markku Vaahtera 3:36:39
494 M 40 km V 3897 Juha Säily 3:37:42
495 M 40 km V 4039 Teemu Korhonen 3:38:52
496 M 40 km V 3822 Mikael Väliheikki Kärkkäinen 3:39:14
497 M 40 km V 3535 Mika Viide Buscom Oy 3:39:26
498 M 40 km V 3652 Jani Länkinen Filtronic 3:39:57
499 M 40 km V 4072 Jouni Vaaramo 3:44:16
500 M 40 km V 4082 Pentti Perälä 3:44:18
501 M 40 km V 3506 Mika Huotari 3:44:49
502 M 40 km V 3516 Mikko Ojala TuraaMC 3:44:49
503 M 40 km V 3505 Petri Kela 3:44:50
504 M 40 km V 3742 Risto Alkku 3:48:31
505 M 40 km V 3874 Ilppo Mikola Nokia 3:48:33
506 M 40 km V 3766 Kari Heljasvaara 3:49:09
507 M 40 km V 3537 Arto Kivimäki ISS Proko Oy 3:49:31
508 M 40 km V 4046 Lauri Nurmela ISS proko Oy 3:49:31
509 M 40 km V 3717 Eino Koutuaniemi Arkins Suunnittelu Oy 3:51:20
510 M 40 km V 3763 Juha Raappana 3:51:54
511 M 40 km V 2336 Pasi Rautiainen Arina 3:53:18
512 M 40 km V 3765 Ian Walker 3:54:10
513 M 40 km V 3988 Jukka Lotvonen Nethawk 3:55:05
514 M 40 km V 3580 Markku Lahti 3:55:17
515 M 40 km V 4003 Pekka Jussinniemi 3:57:09
516 M 40 km V 3653 Lippo Mikola Norpress Oy 4:00:13
517 M 40 km V 4664 Teemu Kankkunen 4:02:32
518 M 40 km V 3915 Michael Szücs Idesco Oy 4:03:26
519 M 40 km V 3626 Reijo Hautala Härmä Air oy 4:06:38
520 M 40 km V 3932 Marko Lehtosaari Oulun Insinööriopiskelijat 4:08:34
521 M 40 km V 2020 Ilkka Känsälä Nokia Oyj 4:13:52
522 M 40 km V 4018 Ville Vähälä Vähälä Oy 4:15:58
523 M 40 km V 3962 Reijo Pietola Stora Enso Oyj 4:19:10
524 M 40 km V 3672 Raine Jurva TeliaSonera 4:27:46
525 M 40 km V 3902 Ville Lankinen 4:34:20
526 M 40 km V 3910 Olli Valkonen 4:34:21
527 M 40 km V 3971 Sampo Kaikkonen 4:35:19
528 M 40 km V 3605 Ensio Pöyhönen Oulun SotaveteraanitKöykkyrintie 4:43:50
529 M 40 km V 3847 Juha Uusitalo 4:55:36
530 M 40 km V 3914 Harri Kärkkäinen Idesco Oy 5:02:46
531 M 40 km V 4023 Marko Illikainen 5:02:49
532 M 40 km V 3610 Lasse Manninen OAMK/Tekniikan yksikkö 5:15:28
533 M 40 km V 3913 Pekka Kemppainen Idesco Oy 5:20:36
534 M 40 km V 4100 Kalle Leppälä 6:28:51
1 M 70 km P 3259 Ville Niemelä 3:14:58
2 M 70 km P 3240 Mika Maaninka 3:15:12
3 M 70 km P 3277 Simo Törnval 3:15:17
4 M 70 km P 3199 Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 3:16:26
5 M 70 km P 3260 Pasi Heinonen 3:23:40
6 M 70 km P 3207 Kari Lilleberg Stora Enso Oyj 3:24:20
7 M 70 km P 3243 Pasi Ponsiluoma 3:25:29
8 M 70 km P 3143 Jarkko Kauppinen Iisalmen Visa 3:29:01
9 M 70 km P 3195 Reijo Juntunen Iin Hiihtoseura 3:30:36
10 M 70 km P 3254 Arto Hamari 3:42:30
11 M 70 km P 3198 Pekka Kukkula IiHS 3:42:55
12 M 70 km P 3186 Kauko Himanka Kalajoen junkkarit 3:45:30
13 M 70 km P 3237 Ari Holappa 3:46:15
14 M 70 km P 3255 Hans Råback 3:46:28
15 M 70 km P 3250 Martin Meyer 3:46:43
16 M 70 km P 3258 Teuvo Pekkola 3:47:51
17 M 70 km P 3266 Sakari Ukonmaanaho 3:50:00
18 M 70 km P 3233 Mika Tommola Isover Team 3:50:34
19 M 70 km P 3044 Tatu Jaakola Pajusaari Sport 3:51:33
20 M 70 km P 3111 Jorma Puurunen Yli-Iin Naseva 3:51:34
21 M 70 km P 3279 Tuomo Palsa 3:53:44
22 M 70 km P 3116 Matti Hosio Pajusaari Sport 3:58:00
23 M 70 km P 3200 Tapio Perttunen 3:58:46
24 M 70 km P 3164 Kari Korva Aikolon oy 3:59:56
25 M 70 km P 3142 Mauri Puolakanaho Oulun Aluetaksi Oy 4:00:21
26 M 70 km P 3261 Kauko Heinikoski 4:00:53
27 M 70 km P 3103 Markku Nikula Inarin Yritys 4:02:34
28 M 70 km P 3280 Kari Kuoppamaa 4:05:11
29 M 70 km P 3178 Peter Kronholm IF Brahe 4:09:49
30 M 70 km P 3189 Risto Luukinen 4:09:50
31 M 70 km P 3236 Håkan Rauma 4:10:44
32 M 70 km P 3109 Tuomas Ronkainen KoskRI 4:12:41
33 M 70 km P 3179 Hannu Kinnunen Polar Electro Oy 4:13:32
34 M 70 km P 3046 Jouni Siika-Aho JÄMSÄ 4:14:58
35 M 70 km P 3244 Jarkko Oksanen 4:15:09
36 M 70 km P 3093 Matti Tarkiainen Oulu 4:18:13
37 M 70 km P 3234 Jari Vanhapiha Outokumpu Stainless Oy 4:19:10
38 M 70 km P 3242 Hannu Salonen 4:19:31
39 M 70 km P 3102 Ilpo Roivainen 4:19:38
40 M 70 km P 3072 Kimmo Jormalainen lestijärvi 4:19:57
41 M 70 km P 3034 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 4:19:58
42 M 70 km P 3125 Seppo Lamminmäki Espoo 4:23:31
43 M 70 km P 3232 Mikko Jokinen Isover Team 4:26:25
44 M 70 km P 3025 Pentti Runtti ABB 4:27:16
45 M 70 km P 3071 Aki Orajärvi Ramboll Finland Oy 4:27:29
46 M 70 km P 3222 Kari Korhonen Kuusamo 4:27:55
47 M 70 km P 3014 Pertti Sankilampi Kempeleen Kiri 4:30:04
48 M 70 km P 3151 Ulrich Bergmann 4:30:06
49 M 70 km P 3160 Juha Riihimäki 4:30:10
50 M 70 km P 3175 Seppo Pohjanvesi Kemira Oyj 4:30:45
51 M 70 km P 3190 Mauno Moilanen 4:31:15
52 M 70 km P 3247 Jari Ylänne 4:31:28
53 M 70 km P 3215 Heikki Paukkeri Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 4:32:00
54 M 70 km P 3130 Juha Nurminen Urheilu Rintamäki 4:32:18
55 M 70 km P 3252 Ari Grönstrand 4:33:42
56 M 70 km P 3230 Jorma Heikkinen 4:36:53
57 M 70 km P 3100 Paavo Belt 4:37:17
58 M 70 km P 3131 Pentti Nurminen Urheilu Rintamäki 4:41:35
59 M 70 km P 3149 Olavi Himanka KaJu 4:41:43
60 M 70 km P 3023 Alpo Parviainen 4:42:20
61 M 70 km P 3124 Erkki Mikael Kukkola 4:42:22
62 M 70 km P 3253 Jari Lehtelä 4:42:30
63 M 70 km P 3224 Henrikki Artola 4:43:49
64 M 70 km P 3223 Roope Walden 4:43:50
65 M 70 km P 3073 Veijo Simonen Uusikaupunki 4:44:43
66 M 70 km P 3257 Matti Tauriainen 4:44:46
67 M 70 km P 3052 Tapio Kankkunen Tiivituote oy 4:45:05
68 M 70 km P 3275 Ari Ruhkala 4:45:12
69 M 70 km P 3144 Tapio Penttilä TOPI-KALUSTAJA OY 4:45:12
70 M 70 km P 3097 Markku Tarkiainen Oulu 4:45:20
71 M 70 km P 3141 Tommi Nyman 4:46:18
72 M 70 km P 3268 Sauli Herva 4:47:29
73 M 70 km P 3245 Toni Joensuu 4:48:16
74 M 70 km P 3051 Jorma Määttä Oy Närko Ab 4:48:25
75 M 70 km P 3022 Timo Ollila Tilitoimisto Ollila Oy 4:48:39
76 M 70 km P 3064 Jouko Lyytikäinen PKC Group Oyj/KeMaKi 4:48:59
77 M 70 km P 3055 Lauri Lukkari 4:49:00
78 M 70 km P 3121 Antti Väätämöinen 4:53:24
79 M 70 km P 3062 Jörg Neudel 4:53:24
80 M 70 km P 3011 Raimo Leinonen 4:53:47
81 M 70 km P 3068 Aarne Kehänen 4:54:23
82 M 70 km P 3036 Janne Isometsä 4:55:01
83 M 70 km P 3155 Markus Palokangas Länsi-Pohjan Insinöörit 4:55:01
84 M 70 km P 3001 Juhani Ahola Siilinjärvi 4:55:34
85 M 70 km P 3079 Tapani Ukonmaanaho 4:59:36
86 M 70 km P 3168 Jarkko Piuhola 4:59:40
87 M 70 km P 3029 Paavo Takalahti KeMaKi 4:59:41
88 M 70 km P 3246 Markku Huusko 5:00:27
89 M 70 km P 3132 Autio Ilkka 5:00:51
90 M 70 km P 3191 Janne Vatjus-Anttila 5:01:00
91 M 70 km P 3228 Veikko Kanto Sonell 5:01:49
92 M 70 km P 3069 Hannu Harmaala 5:01:52
93 M 70 km P 3203 Tuomo Väisänen 5:02:48
94 M 70 km P 3153 Vesa Verronen Lepardit 5:02:50
95 M 70 km P 3248 Timo Roth Vuokra- ja Lakipalvelu Oy 5:03:24
96 M 70 km P 3028 Ari Ollila 5:03:50
97 M 70 km P 3270 Reijo Vilppola 5:04:00
98 M 70 km P 3133 Eero Lantto TeliaSonera 5:08:25
99 M 70 km P 3050 Mark Midleton skotlanti 5:10:16
100 M 70 km P 3032 Ilpo Räisänen Nokia Networks 5:10:17
101 M 70 km P 3018 Lauri Pyy 5:11:50
102 M 70 km P 3017 Matti Tuoriniemi Mölnlycke Health Care Oy 5:14:44
103 M 70 km P 3092 Eero Karekivi Mallaspallo ry 5:16:11
104 M 70 km P 3176 Edvin Hepokangas Kemira Oyj 5:16:59
105 M 70 km P 3231 Kari Vuori 5:17:52
106 M 70 km P 3027 Jarmo Haikola 5:20:38
107 M 70 km P 3107 Timo Mämmi Kälviän Tarmo 5:22:18
108 M 70 km P 2472 Jaakko Okkonen Oulun kauppakamari 5:23:20
109 M 70 km P 3003 Matti Mäkelä 5:24:15
110 M 70 km P 3249 Armas Seppänen 5:25:54
111 M 70 km P 3262 Esko Tuohimaa 5:26:03
112 M 70 km P 3163 Esko Paakinaho 5:26:05
113 M 70 km P 3158 Matti Rytkönen Fysioteekki 5:26:56
114 M 70 km P 3205 Arto Toikka Oulun Puhelin Oyj 5:26:58
115 M 70 km P 3099 Pekka Ukkola HAHE 5:27:00
116 M 70 km P 3039 Erkki Huhtakangas 5:27:54
117 M 70 km P 3197 Jukka Saarinen 5:28:03
118 M 70 km P 3038 Mauno Mikkilä NIVALAN URHEILIJAT 5:28:03
119 M 70 km P 3204 Jarmo Savilaakso Oulun Puhelin Oyj 5:28:05
120 M 70 km P 3112 Jukka Aula 5:28:42
121 M 70 km P 3152 Juha Karttunen 5:28:48
122 M 70 km P 3159 Matti Palosaari 5:31:01
123 M 70 km P 3156 Urpo Mansikka Länsi-Pohjan Insinöörit 5:31:22
124 M 70 km P 3173 Jaakko Korpela Kemira Oyj 5:31:24
125 M 70 km P 3061 Veijo Härkönen Kiiminki 5:35:13
126 M 70 km P 3090 Pentti Hukkanen Oulun Invalidien Yhdistys 5:40:50
127 M 70 km P 3089 Markku Tiainen PKC Group Oyj 5:43:16
128 M 70 km P 3058 Jarmo Malila 5:43:19
129 M 70 km P 3265 Gilot Yves 5:44:31
130 M 70 km P 3115 Reijo Mattila 5:45:05
131 M 70 km P 3188 Aimo Hiltunen 5:48:03
132 M 70 km P 3276 Tuomo Salminen 5:49:27
133 M 70 km P 3104 Janne Paakkola Iin Urheilijat 5:49:46
134 M 70 km P 3118 Paavo Puhakka Metalli -56 5:49:55
135 M 70 km P 3263 Viljo Lehmusketo 5:50:35
136 M 70 km P 3147 Jorma Jokelainen 5:50:58
137 M 70 km P 3214 Ville Hallikainen Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 5:50:58
138 M 70 km P 3065 Kim Lieska Oulu 5:51:37
139 M 70 km P 3047 Oiva Kurttila Metalli os. 210 5:52:31
140 M 70 km P 3274 Mika Pesonen 5:52:55
141 M 70 km P 3273 Mikko Holappa 5:52:56
142 M 70 km P 3271 Markku Ojala 5:52:57
143 M 70 km P 3269 Antero Ritvanen 5:53:55
144 M 70 km P 3185 Ilkka Vänttilä Kastelli-Talot Oy 5:55:24
145 M 70 km P 3174 Martti Hanhela Kemira Oyj 5:55:49
146 M 70 km P 3212 Jussi Ponkala 5:55:59
147 M 70 km P 3226 Markku Kasala Outokumpu Chrome Oy 5:56:21
148 M 70 km P 3196 Mikko Jussila PaKi 5:57:07
149 M 70 km P 3012 Kimmo Lukkari 5:57:10
150 M 70 km P 3077 Seppo Polo 5:59:40
151 M 70 km P 3033 Jukka Pohjola 6:00:19
152 M 70 km P 3006 Aarne Ulander 6:01:35
153 M 70 km P 3208 Heikki Hyvärinen Stora Enso Oyj 6:01:37
154 M 70 km P 3210 Olli Koskela Metso Automation Oy 6:01:40
155 M 70 km P 3088 Veikko Keränen 6:06:36
156 M 70 km P 3177 Mikko Piirainen Pandes 6:07:35
157 M 70 km P 3181 Sami Luomanperä 6:07:36
158 M 70 km P 3256 Sakari Särkelä 6:09:01
159 M 70 km P 3020 Esko Vakkilainen Oulun yliopisto 6:10:08
160 M 70 km P 3194 Timo Koivisto 6:10:39
161 M 70 km P 3091 Ville Liisanantti Mallaspallo ry 6:11:04
162 M 70 km P 3167 Timo Lötjönen 6:11:05
163 M 70 km P 3024 Antti Vahtola VTT Elektroniikka 6:12:36
164 M 70 km P 3264 Ari Tikakoski 6:15:06
165 M 70 km P 3137 Ari Hyrkäs Fermion Oy 6:17:54
166 M 70 km P 3138 Tero Korhonen Fermion Oy 6:19:24
167 M 70 km P 3154 Eero Tervaskanto Oulun Insinöörit ry. 6:19:39
168 M 70 km P 3016 Kenneth Söderlund Korpklubben NJA 6:20:22
169 M 70 km P 3008 Petri Ojamies OHS/Helsinki 6:21:02
170 M 70 km P 3272 Heino Kolehmainen 6:21:49
171 M 70 km P 3005 Raimo Kinnunen SK-Pohjantähti 6:23:40
172 M 70 km P 3221 Mauri Impiö Elektrobit konserni 6:25:39
173 M 70 km P 3114 Kimmo Impiö XXL-Kriisi 6:26:00
174 M 70 km P 4684 Ilkka Korhonen 6:26:34
175 M 70 km P 3040 Martti Karttunen Pajusaari Sport 6:26:35
176 M 70 km P 3041 Reima Vieresjoki Pajusaari Sport 6:26:36
177 M 70 km P 3135 Kari Kauppinen 6:26:58
178 M 70 km P 3166 Ari Alatalo 6:28:19
179 M 70 km P 3235 Jukka Tikanmäki Pyhäjärvi 6:28:30
180 M 70 km P 3010 Voitto Ojamaa Oulun Insinöörit/VTT 6:29:39
181 M 70 km P 3220 Heikki Meriläinen Paroc Oy Ab 6:33:18
182 M 70 km P 3209 Antti Valpas Keski-Pohjanmaan keskussairaala 6:33:30
183 M 70 km P 3054 Kaj Lindqvist gif 6:33:35
184 M 70 km P 3150 Jari Martikainen 6:34:05
185 M 70 km P 3201 Timo Pehkonen 6:35:08
186 M 70 km P 3161 Veikko Pihlajaniemi Oulun kaupunki/Logistiikka 6:35:54
187 M 70 km P 3123 Markku Kivelä MLL 6:36:24
188 M 70 km P 3213 Janne Lähetkangas Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 6:37:50
189 M 70 km P 3225 Pentti Korhonen Oulun Yliopisto Veteraanit 6:41:18
190 M 70 km P 3113 Jarmo Järvelä 6:44:36
191 M 70 km P 3278 Jukka Kivimäki 6:44:50
192 M 70 km P 3002 Kalevi Lehtonen 6:45:34
193 M 70 km P 3076 Pekka Saikkonen 6:45:57
194 M 70 km P 3067 Jorma Kouva 6:45:58
195 M 70 km P 3085 Jussi Koskinen Louhivuori CC 6:46:57
196 M 70 km P 3238 Anssi Korhonen 6:49:11
197 M 70 km P 3239 Esko Korhonen 6:49:13
198 M 70 km P 3129 Pekka Turska 6:50:06
199 M 70 km P 3122 Kimmo Hirvikallio SMA Saxo MIneral Oy 6:50:07
200 M 70 km P 3227 Mika Pekkala 6:50:26
201 M 70 km P 3146 Teemu Heikkinen Oulun insinöörit ry 6:52:49
202 M 70 km P 3134 Ari Kemi 6:54:12
203 M 70 km P 3267 Hannu Muranen 6:56:18
204 M 70 km P 3216 Risto Mulari Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 7:07:21
205 M 70 km P 3095 Esko Pernu 7:07:41
206 M 70 km P 3096 Tauno Sipola SÄHKÖ-POLAR 7:07:42
207 M 70 km P 3157 Pauli Hirvonen 7:09:50
208 M 70 km P 3192 Keijo Honkanen - 7:16:40
209 M 70 km P 3165 Risto Hagman OYY 7:30:39
210 M 70 km P 3187 Reijo Koskinen 7:35:34
211 M 70 km P 3180 Olavi Järvinen 7:57:34
212 M 70 km P 3056 Timo Ojamies 8:16:30
213 M 70 km P 3182 Marko Röntynen 8:26:22
214 M 70 km P 3193 Tapio Turunen 8:26:23
1 M 70 km V 2481 Juha Vähämetsä KiimU 2:51:33
2 M 70 km V 2488 Esa Mursu 2:52:09
3 M 70 km V 2477 Juha Alm YKU 2:52:09
4 M 70 km V 2429 Marko Järvinen Stora Enso Oyj 2:52:09
5 M 70 km V 2340 Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti 2:52:24
6 M 70 km V 2416 Pauli Turtinen Yli-Iin Naseva 2:53:47
7 M 70 km V 2402 Tommy Haglund IK Falken 3:04:11
8 M 70 km V 2339 Ilkka Suorsa Rakennus-Forum Oy 3:05:20
9 M 70 km V 2126 Jussi Heikkinen Espoon Tapiot 3:05:23
10 M 70 km V 2366 Juhani Tervola KiimU/SÄHKÖPOLAR OY 3:05:28
11 M 70 km V 2085 Jukka Kinnunen 3:05:39
12 M 70 km V 2266 Kai Ojala Elektrobit konserni 3:05:57
13 M 70 km V 2224 Mikkel Knif Bergnäsets AIK 3:06:20
14 M 70 km V 2098 Jari Kleemola Keravan Urheilijat 3:06:30
15 M 70 km V 2475 Sakari Törmänen Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 3:06:34
16 M 70 km V 2451 Heikki Ojantakanen Oulunsuun Heitto 3:06:53
17 M 70 km V 2538 Rauno Koski 3:08:47
18 M 70 km V 2283 Juha Holmi Matto-Nurminen 3:09:06
19 M 70 km V 2420 Timo Rapakko Pohjoisen Maanpuolustusalueen esikunta 3:10:09
20 M 70 km V 2473 Aito Pennanen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 3:11:52
21 M 70 km V 2553 Tarmo Mustaniemi 3:12:41
22 M 70 km V 2037 Keijo Pulkkinen Kemaki 3:12:44
23 M 70 km V 2426 Seppo Koivisto Lohijärven Kuohu 3:12:55
24 M 70 km V 2293 Teemu Ritasalo Outokumpu Research Oy 3:14:26
25 M 70 km V 2391 Niklas Lindell IF BRAHE 3:15:08
26 M 70 km V 2441 Kauko Kinnunen Stora Enso Oyj 3:15:46
27 M 70 km V 2554 Tero Lämsä 3:16:28
28 M 70 km V 2148 Pauli Pesonen Liedon Luja 3:16:58
29 M 70 km V 2078 Risto Jääskeläinen Tiivituote oy 3:16:58
30 M 70 km V 2423 Pekka Tolkkinen Rankagalleri oy 3:17:21
31 M 70 km V 2071 Marko Määttä OHS 3:17:22
32 M 70 km V 2434 Pekka Partanen Stora Enso Oyj 3:19:06
33 M 70 km V 2379 Harri Lammi Sare 3:20:06
34 M 70 km V 2443 Reino Loukusa 3:20:21
35 M 70 km V 2462 Jari Hautasaari Oulun Tarmo 3:20:23
36 M 70 km V 2514 Erkki Välijärvi 3:21:00
37 M 70 km V 2223 Kervinen Kari OHS 3:21:15
38 M 70 km V 2116 Petri Tuomi HaVe 3:23:24
39 M 70 km V 2118 Arto Huhtanen 3:23:42
40 M 70 km V 2551 Lasse Pätsi 3:23:49
41 M 70 km V 2524 Sami Pesonen Jeesiön Kotkat 3:24:31
42 M 70 km V 2192 Risto Pylsy JoPo 3:24:53
43 M 70 km V 2305 Juhani Krankka 3:24:55
44 M 70 km V 2388 Jani Harju Pellon Ponsi 3:25:05
45 M 70 km V 2260 Juha Latomaa Nokia Oyj 3:25:16
46 M 70 km V 2273 Matti Eeronheimo Rakennus-Hanka Oy 3:25:17
47 M 70 km V 2287 Arto Kyllönen Oulun Sisustajat Oy 3:27:04
48 M 70 km V 2261 Juha Huttula Kankaantaan Kisa 3:28:04
49 M 70 km V 2227 Juha Pulkkinen I. Ervasti Oy 3:28:39
50 M 70 km V 2390 Markku Männikkö PÖLKKY OY 3:29:45
51 M 70 km V 2540 Veijo Turunen 3:30:02
52 M 70 km V 2151 Taisto Männikkö KEV 3:30:03
53 M 70 km V 2546 Heikki Karjula 3:30:06
54 M 70 km V 2552 Ilkka Karvonen 3:30:10
55 M 70 km V 2370 Jari Hyrkäs Aavki 3:31:34
56 M 70 km V 2042 Kari Suomela HauVe 3:32:17
57 M 70 km V 2312 Juha Peltoniemi Utajärven urheilijat 3:32:29
58 M 70 km V 2177 Rauli Juola 3:32:44
59 M 70 km V 2240 Ari Maaninka Kuusamon Erä - Veikot 3:33:15
60 M 70 km V 2440 Paavo Lehto Stora Enso Oyj 3:33:28
61 M 70 km V 3800 Vesa Takkinen MeAKK 3:33:28
62 M 70 km V 2392 Tommi Heinonen Noka 3:34:18
63 M 70 km V 2025 Harri Hokkanen Nokia Oyj 3:34:25
64 M 70 km V 2467 Sune Lind IK Falken 3:34:42
65 M 70 km V 2154 Tuomo Kiviniemi 3:35:36
66 M 70 km V 2024 Juha Röning Oulun yliopisto 3:36:25
67 M 70 km V 2106 Sakari Väisänen Oulun Insinöörit ry 3:36:58
68 M 70 km V 2009 Ilkka Tuomikoski 3:38:05
69 M 70 km V 2004 Keijo Hongisto Oulun Tarmo 3:38:13
70 M 70 km V 2197 Hannu Kaikkonen ODL 3:38:17
71 M 70 km V 2158 Juha Tiilikainen Oulun Pyrintö 3:38:18
72 M 70 km V 2113 Seppo Honkanen Kuivasjärven kuntoilija 3:38:29
73 M 70 km V 2249 Pekka Hartikka 3:38:49
74 M 70 km V 2504 Heikki Iivari 3:39:28
75 M 70 km V 2296 Harri Pitkänen 3:39:34
76 M 70 km V 2555 Paavo Rautio 3:39:35
77 M 70 km V 2383 Timo Kärri 3:39:35
78 M 70 km V 2435 Kari Niemelä Stora Enso Oyj 3:39:36
79 M 70 km V 2357 Pertti Karppinen OULUN OP 3:39:37
80 M 70 km V 2505 Markku Kanniainen 3:41:00
81 M 70 km V 2522 Ismo Väisänen Tampereen Rengastori 3:41:38
82 M 70 km V 2544 Unho Nurkkala 3:41:45
83 M 70 km V 2461 Reijo Tiira 3:42:06
84 M 70 km V 2097 Hannu Pura 3:42:14
85 M 70 km V 2568 Hannu Kaattari 3:42:18
86 M 70 km V 2300 Esa Hyvärinen Outokumpu Chrome Oy 3:42:21
87 M 70 km V 2358 Pasi Kukkonen OULUN OP 3:43:14
88 M 70 km V 2135 Ilkka Mehtälä 3:44:18
89 M 70 km V 2191 Asko Haipus Filtronic Comtek Oy 3:44:34
90 M 70 km V 2496 Juha Härkönen 3:45:24
91 M 70 km V 2164 Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus 3:45:32
92 M 70 km V 3607 Asko Vääräniemi NokiaOy 3:45:42
93 M 70 km V 2038 Mauri Kalaoja OSAO/Kempeleen yksikkö 3:45:49
94 M 70 km V 2471 Lauri Heikkilä KiimU 3:45:51
95 M 70 km V 2299 Jussi Mäkelä Alavieskan viri 3:46:18
96 M 70 km V 2396 Pasi Julkunen Virtasalmen Urheilijat 3:47:15
97 M 70 km V 2368 Onni Niemelä 3:47:16
98 M 70 km V 2499 Heikki Liimatta 3:47:17
99 M 70 km V 2428 Timo Jortama Stora Enso Oyj 3:48:45
100 M 70 km V 2212 Petri Alvoittu Vipa 3:48:56
101 M 70 km V 2294 Arvo Oikarinen Graninge Kainuu Oy 3:49:30
102 M 70 km V 2508 Esko Hämeenniemi 3:49:49
103 M 70 km V 2239 Jari Torvinen Oulun Insinöörit ry 3:50:24
104 M 70 km V 2045 Veijo Marjala Buscom Oy 3:50:24
105 M 70 km V 2430 Antti Ruonakoski Stora Enso Oyj 3:50:41
106 M 70 km V 2545 Petri Moilanen 3:51:20
107 M 70 km V 2539 Reino Tapio 3:51:50
108 M 70 km V 2183 Hannu Tarvainen 3:51:58
109 M 70 km V 2557 Matti Hakala 3:52:00
110 M 70 km V 2220 Ari-Pekka Salovaara TeliaSonera 3:52:01
111 M 70 km V 2427 Jukka Hinttala Polartek Oy 3:52:03
112 M 70 km V 2407 Seppo Laukkanen 3:52:37
113 M 70 km V 2245 Esko Saari 3:52:52
114 M 70 km V 2130 Mikko Rautioaho Maalausliike Velj. Niinimaa 3:52:53
115 M 70 km V 2372 Pekka Perkkiö 3:53:15
116 M 70 km V 2313 Paavo Myllylahti Kannus 3:53:35
117 M 70 km V 2138 Hannu Ervasti 3:53:39
118 M 70 km V 2017 Vesa Taskila ihmeentekijät 3:53:51
119 M 70 km V 2203 Jukka Romppainen PPOH MMT 3:53:55
120 M 70 km V 2532 Tapio Pirilä OYS Vapari 3:54:05
121 M 70 km V 2156 Reijo Matti Lämsä 3:54:58
122 M 70 km V 2051 Juha Korkeakangas Ullavan Kilpa 3:55:04
123 M 70 km V 2464 Ilkka Isoaho Teknos 3:55:06
124 M 70 km V 2043 Janne Aikio Paksukumi Team 3:55:08
125 M 70 km V 2506 Jussi Kemppainen 3:55:14
126 M 70 km V 2564 Vilho Varonen 3:55:26
127 M 70 km V 2008 Ilkka Alavaikko 3:55:33
128 M 70 km V 2179 Ari Mure Jääkäriprikaati 3:55:36
129 M 70 km V 2267 Matti Passoja Elektrobit konserni 3:55:36
130 M 70 km V 2346 Ari Jääskö Länsi-Rajan rasti 3:56:03
131 M 70 km V 2369 Mika Juhani Naamanka 3:57:30
132 M 70 km V 2216 Raimo Memonen Va-Asut Ky 3:58:42
133 M 70 km V 2490 Toivo Latvakoski 3:58:44
134 M 70 km V 2001 Reijo Puurunen 3:58:57
135 M 70 km V 2511 Jukka Saarni 3:59:00
136 M 70 km V 2570 Pekka Laine 3:59:16
137 M 70 km V 2176 Martti Autio SaRe 3:59:19
138 M 70 km V 2036 Pekka Tauriainen 4:00:19
139 M 70 km V 2520 Jaakko Repola 4:01:15
140 M 70 km V 2418 Ari Sarjosalo Pohjoisen Maanpuolustusalueen esikunta 4:01:18
141 M 70 km V 2153 Ismo Jäppinen 4:01:18
142 M 70 km V 2528 Veli-Matti Heikkilä 4:01:18
143 M 70 km V 2355 Jorma Isteri Oulun Energia 4:01:29
144 M 70 km V 2075 Rauno Oikarinen Sonera 4:01:29
145 M 70 km V 2476 Sten Widjeskog SK Åsen 4:01:46
146 M 70 km V 2117 Jyrki Askeli 4:02:06
147 M 70 km V 2282 Tuomas Paaso VTT 4:02:30
148 M 70 km V 2433 Hannu Vuonnala Stora Enso Oyj 4:02:33
149 M 70 km V 2073 Jari Väisänen Sonera 4:03:13
150 M 70 km V 2316 Aarne Koivupalo RAY 4:03:31
151 M 70 km V 2571 Sakari Lepistö 4:03:53
152 M 70 km V 2046 Kimmo Aho Nokia 4:04:06
153 M 70 km V 2487 Erkki Alakuijala 4:04:57
154 M 70 km V 2172 Kimmo Hytönen Karvalammen Kirmaus 4:05:04
155 M 70 km V 2274 Timo Ojala Topi-Kalustaja Oy 4:05:43
156 M 70 km V 2561 Erkki Ojala 4:06:38
157 M 70 km V 2498 Juha Kähkönen 4:06:50
158 M 70 km V 2081 Esa Leppänen Tiivituote oy 4:06:53
159 M 70 km V 2386 Miika Veteläinen 4:07:32
160 M 70 km V 2254 Hannu Uusitalo 4:07:53
161 M 70 km V 2032 Heikki Vesala 4:08:06
162 M 70 km V 2398 Matti Kaski 4:08:26
163 M 70 km V 2344 Simo Lohi Oulun Lääketieteellinen kilta 4:08:26
164 M 70 km V 2235 Tomi Illikainen Metsähallitus/pohjanmaa-Kainuu Luontopalvelut 4:08:28
165 M 70 km V 2205 Jari Naisniemi 4:08:29
166 M 70 km V 2134 Juhani Lauri 4:08:58
167 M 70 km V 2161 Oskari Jaara 4:09:10
168 M 70 km V 2548 Pertti Nikkilä 4:09:17
169 M 70 km V 2162 Seppo Jaara 4:09:18
170 M 70 km V 2087 Keijo Ollikainen Keskon Kerho 4:09:24
171 M 70 km V 2365 Jouko Kuorilehto Elektrometalli Oy 4:09:26
172 M 70 km V 2074 Jari Manninen Sonera 4:09:32
173 M 70 km V 2550 Göran Björkgård 4:09:40
174 M 70 km V 2385 Antti Kaski Nokia 4:10:05
175 M 70 km V 2295 Harri Tuovila Kuusamon Reserviläiset 4:10:33
176 M 70 km V 2178 Taisto Puurunen KraftorSkanska Oy 4:10:35
177 M 70 km V 2041 Perttu Elias Kyllönen 4:10:47
178 M 70 km V 2147 Kimmo Vaattovaara 4:10:55
179 M 70 km V 2079 Tauno Susimaa Tiivituote oy 4:10:57
180 M 70 km V 2537 Veikko Kela 4:11:13
181 M 70 km V 2016 Pasi Riekki Perhekoti Riekki Oy 4:11:25
182 M 70 km V 2000 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 4:11:40
183 M 70 km V 2059 Ismo Ylikulju 4:11:51
184 M 70 km V 2033 Jaakko Ruokola 4:11:54
185 M 70 km V 2489 Teuvo Valtanen Oulunsalon Vasma 4:11:55
186 M 70 km V 2269 Jukka Tuisku Elektrobit konserni 4:11:56
187 M 70 km V 2088 Timo Lesonen 4:11:57
188 M 70 km V 2525 Mikko Savela 4:12:19
189 M 70 km V 2474 Matti Kähkönen Outokumpu Chrome Oy 4:12:28
190 M 70 km V 2403 Jari Rantamaula 4:12:49
191 M 70 km V 2361 Tuomas Lääkkö 4:12:50
192 M 70 km V 2163 Aulis Kaasinen Ppyk 4:13:12
193 M 70 km V 2136 Timo Hussa Nokia 4:13:19
194 M 70 km V 2023 Tapani Rytky 4:13:23
195 M 70 km V 2535 Janne Aarnio 4:13:35
196 M 70 km V 2530 Pekka Nevala Step-in Kenkäkauppa 4:13:58
197 M 70 km V 2458 Markku Ronkainen Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 4:14:01
198 M 70 km V 2272 Jukka Peurasaari Länsi-Pohjan Insinöörit 4:14:03
199 M 70 km V 2297 Hannu Heitto 4:14:05
200 M 70 km V 2169 Kullervo Lakso Ylvn kuula 4:14:28
201 M 70 km V 2063 Hannu Kyllönen 4:14:34
202 M 70 km V 2469 Kimmo Tölli 4:14:38
203 M 70 km V 2264 Aki Saari Nokia 4:14:39
204 M 70 km V 2133 Juha Holma 4:14:54
205 M 70 km V 2531 Joni Häkkilä 4:15:02
206 M 70 km V 2424 Jyrki Tiainen 4:15:09
207 M 70 km V 2124 Tuomo Ukkola Haukipudas 4:15:15
208 M 70 km V 2246 Christer Wallo 4:15:38
209 M 70 km V 2327 Marko Hooli Kojaltek Yhtiöt 4:15:38
210 M 70 km V 2198 Matti Syrjä 4:16:02
211 M 70 km V 2437 Kimmo Kekonen Stora Enso Oyj 4:16:09
212 M 70 km V 2333 Martti Memonen Oulun poliisilaitos 4:16:27
213 M 70 km V 2108 Hannu Karila 4:16:35
214 M 70 km V 2527 Juha Heikkilä 4:16:42
215 M 70 km V 2509 Ilpo Tölli 4:16:49
216 M 70 km V 2275 Pentti Puurula Topi-Kalustaja Oy 4:17:06
217 M 70 km V 2077 Asko Kinnunen Sonera 4:17:28
218 M 70 km V 2534 Kari Mursu 4:18:45
219 M 70 km V 2070 Alpo Halonen Kajaanin Vesi 4:18:49
220 M 70 km V 2193 Arto Moisanen Atex 4:18:56
221 M 70 km V 2251 Jorma Mourujärvi Nokia 4:18:58
222 M 70 km V 2210 Jussi-Pekka Pulkkinen Jyväskylä 4:18:59
223 M 70 km V 2326 Anssi Keskisaari Lumon itäsuomi oy 4:19:53
224 M 70 km V 2281 Pekka Laitinen OC-System Oy 4:19:53
225 M 70 km V 2542 Hannu Tuominen 4:19:54
226 M 70 km V 2276 Markku Tofferi 4:20:41
227 M 70 km V 2547 Jorma Suonansalo 4:21:45
228 M 70 km V 2119 Lasse Mällinen 4:22:18
229 M 70 km V 2404 Jouko Myllyoja 4:23:26
230 M 70 km V 2516 Markus Kairala 4:23:26
231 M 70 km V 2515 Pertti Putaansuu 4:23:26
232 M 70 km V 2352 Matti Väyrynen YIT Rakennus Oy 4:23:30
233 M 70 km V 2157 Jouni Aitto-Oja 4:23:40
234 M 70 km V 2105 Seppo Tahkola 4:23:47
235 M 70 km V 2150 Tuomo Tahkola 4:23:55
236 M 70 km V 2438 Mika Louhimo Stora Enso Oyj 4:23:56
237 M 70 km V 2378 Mika Tahkola 4:23:58
238 M 70 km V 2180 Pauli Kaikkonen 4:23:59
239 M 70 km V 2566 Tarmo Moilanen 4:24:04
240 M 70 km V 2114 Ilkka Lohi Filtronic LK Oy 4:24:16
241 M 70 km V 2493 Jani Kytöaho 4:24:38
242 M 70 km V 2101 Keijo Hytönen Mallaspallo ry 4:24:53
243 M 70 km V 2208 Esa Vuolteenaho 4:25:03
244 M 70 km V 2556 Raimo Oikarinen 4:25:16
245 M 70 km V 2095 Pentti Mehtälä 4:25:32
246 M 70 km V 2145 Jouni Kaartinen VTT 4:25:38
247 M 70 km V 2373 Esa Järvelä 4:25:57
248 M 70 km V 2543 Markku Kotala 4:25:58
249 M 70 km V 2459 Matti Koivikko Paroc Oy Ab 4:26:13
250 M 70 km V 2221 Suneel Apte 4:26:49
251 M 70 km V 2270 Tero Vainionpää Elektrobit konserni 4:26:59
252 M 70 km V 2356 Hannu Härkönen 4:27:01
253 M 70 km V 2330 Tommi Issakainen Oulun poliisilaitos 4:27:36
254 M 70 km V 2338 Juha Autio 4:27:40
255 M 70 km V 2219 Ilkka Haataja TeliaSonera 4:27:50
256 M 70 km V 2374 Anssi Virtanen 4:28:48
257 M 70 km V 2449 Aulis Härkönen Phraklroi 4:28:48
258 M 70 km V 2371 Petri Virtanen TAC Finland Oy 4:28:48
259 M 70 km V 2497 Tatu Ylikotila 4:29:17
260 M 70 km V 2329 Tapio Oikarainen 4:29:18
261 M 70 km V 2057 Risto Saartoala 4:29:38
262 M 70 km V 2503 Petri Kortessalmi 4:30:11
263 M 70 km V 2072 Jari Laurila 4:30:25
264 M 70 km V 2013 Janne Junkkonen HULK 4:30:34
265 M 70 km V 2131 Jukka Harju Maalausliike Velj. Niinimaa 4:31:00
266 M 70 km V 2007 Chetti Mesiniemi Eltel Networks Pohjoinen oy 4:31:16
267 M 70 km V 9000 4:31:26
268 M 70 km V 2512 Janne Tölli 4:31:26
269 M 70 km V 2415 Jorma Siira OYS/Vapari 4:31:29
270 M 70 km V 2454 Marko Palonen NCC 4:31:30
271 M 70 km V 2559 Kari Karvonen 4:31:34
272 M 70 km V 2455 Mikko Nissilä Eltel Networks 4:31:38
273 M 70 km V 2229 Johan Byggningsbacka IF Brahe 4:31:54
274 M 70 km V 2345 Juha Asikainen Oulun Lääketieteellinen kilta 4:32:58
275 M 70 km V 2384 Rainar Aamisepp 4:33:03
276 M 70 km V 2573 Martti Kärki 4:33:41
277 M 70 km V 2194 Risto Karlbom 4:33:42
278 M 70 km V 2457 Teuvo Lahti Eltel Networks Oy 4:33:52
279 M 70 km V 2255 Jari Turunen 4:34:23
280 M 70 km V 2410 Esa Ruotsa Oulun Insinöörit 4:34:25
281 M 70 km V 2483 Veijo Julkunen Isover Team 4:34:26
282 M 70 km V 2256 Pauli Ponnikas 4:34:38
283 M 70 km V 2446 Kari Nenonen Oulun kaupunki 4:34:40
284 M 70 km V 2533 Matti Olsen GEHC 4:34:40
285 M 70 km V 2102 Petri Mure Outokumpu Stainless Oy 4:34:41
286 M 70 km V 2125 Erno Jokela 4:34:42
287 M 70 km V 2298 Jukka Tahvanainen Nokia 4:34:42
288 M 70 km V 2214 Pasi Surakka 4:34:42
289 M 70 km V 2215 Seppo Kontuvirta 4:34:42
290 M 70 km V 2353 Matti Rousu 4:35:17
291 M 70 km V 2562 Tapani Hannila 4:35:18
292 M 70 km V 2376 Joni Nukari J. Kärkkäinen Oy 4:35:37
293 M 70 km V 2377 Jyri Nukari J. Kärkkäinen Oy 4:35:44
294 M 70 km V 2184 Jussi Rämet 4:35:55
295 M 70 km V 2185 Ville Heikkinen 4:35:55
296 M 70 km V 2526 Reijo Eriksson Saurun Soutajat 4:36:01
297 M 70 km V 2189 Lauri Nissilä Koky 4:37:21
298 M 70 km V 2258 Terho Pelli Suomussalmen Rasti 4:37:33
299 M 70 km V 2486 Ari Korhonen OAMK/Tekniikan yksikkö 4:37:56
300 M 70 km V 2222 Erkki Koivuniemi 4:38:00
301 M 70 km V 2226 Markku Myllyaho SalRe 4:38:01
302 M 70 km V 2132 Hannu Timonen Maalausliike Velj. Niinimaa 4:38:12
303 M 70 km V 2422 Pauli Kuoppala 4:38:21
304 M 70 km V 2500 Esa Soppela 4:38:25
305 M 70 km V 2306 Seppo Lumijärvi Kemira Oyj 4:38:33
306 M 70 km V 2436 Markku Remes Stora Enso Oyj 4:38:56
307 M 70 km V 2201 Jari Saartoala 4:39:11
308 M 70 km V 2103 Matti Lassila Revonlahti 4:39:27
309 M 70 km V 2414 Ilkka Jumisko Nokia 4:39:28
310 M 70 km V 3844 Jarmo Rajala 4:39:29
311 M 70 km V 2394 Osmo Tervonen 4:39:30
312 M 70 km V 2252 Olli Liinamaa Nokia 4:39:39
313 M 70 km V 2521 Jorma Pietilä OUlun Kaupunki/ keskusvirasto 4:39:48
314 M 70 km V 2569 Jouni Väyrynen 4:40:26
315 M 70 km V 2484 Timo Mäkinen Isover Team 4:40:27
316 M 70 km V 2109 Ahti Juntunen 4:40:32
317 M 70 km V 2465 Risto Saukkonen Nokia 4:41:04
318 M 70 km V 2563 Juho Vänttilä 4:41:16
319 M 70 km V 2399 Jyri Saarinen PMP 4:41:25
320 M 70 km V 2349 Lauri Päkkilä 4:41:33
321 M 70 km V 2209 Kim Rounioja Nokia 4:41:37
322 M 70 km V 2040 Pasi Matias Karjalainen Oulun yliopisto 4:42:49
323 M 70 km V 2052 Olli Jääskä Ullavan Kilpa 4:43:36
324 M 70 km V 2480 Elias Aho Kaleva 4:43:37
325 M 70 km V 2479 Kimmo Ruokamo Kaleva 4:43:38
326 M 70 km V 2393 Jani Karhu 4:43:39
327 M 70 km V 2491 Hannu Lempinen Fujitsu 4:43:40
328 M 70 km V 2494 Janne Herva 4:43:41
329 M 70 km V 2421 Pasi Petäjäjärvi Pohjoisen Maanpuolustusalueen esikunta 4:45:44
330 M 70 km V 2141 Jussi Kuoppala 4:45:59
331 M 70 km V 2406 Antti Rauhala 4:46:30
332 M 70 km V 2408 Janne Länsitie IFK Uleåborg 4:47:09
333 M 70 km V 2401 Jussi Vasala IFK Uleåborg 4:47:10
334 M 70 km V 2320 Mikko Korhonen 4:47:10
335 M 70 km V 2035 Risto Nordman 4:47:26
336 M 70 km V 2536 Marko Saarinen 4:47:28
337 M 70 km V 2206 Tuomas Lappi Nokia 4:47:44
338 M 70 km V 2173 Lari-Antti Kujala HSW Tekniikka ky 4:48:08
339 M 70 km V 2174 Kai-Aleksi Kujala HSW Tekniikka ky/Antti Kujala 4:48:10
340 M 70 km V 2253 Kari Kuusela Insinööritoimisto Ponvia ja Rantakokko Oy 4:48:42
341 M 70 km V 2047 Kalevi Keränen Muhoksen Urheilijat 4:49:42
342 M 70 km V 2211 Seppo Pulkkinen KS-YH 4:49:50
343 M 70 km V 2230 Jarmo Moilanen Saint Cobain Isover 4:49:51
344 M 70 km V 2196 Timo Ohukainen ODL 4:51:22
345 M 70 km V 2160 Hannu Säävälä 4:51:33
346 M 70 km V 2139 Esko Perkkiö Ylivieskan kuula 4:51:56
347 M 70 km V 2067 Pentti Jouppila 4:52:13
348 M 70 km V 2362 Janne Itkonen 4:52:35
349 M 70 km V 2026 Jari Itkonen 4:52:42
350 M 70 km V 2111 Reijo Huovinen 4:53:16
351 M 70 km V 2279 Hannu Tolamo 4:53:23
352 M 70 km V 2285 Ari Moilanen Domector Oy 4:54:08
353 M 70 km V 2448 Eerik Vattulainen Pörhön Autoliike Oy 4:54:16
354 M 70 km V 2110 Olli Väihkönen 4:54:17
355 M 70 km V 2143 Erkki Valkonen Osao/Kaukovainio/Tekniikka 4:55:04
356 M 70 km V 2523 Jukka Tervahauta 4:55:17
357 M 70 km V 2444 Jouko Haaranen Urheilu Rintamäki 4:55:38
358 M 70 km V 2558 Arto Turunen 4:56:13
359 M 70 km V 2115 Pertti Savolainen Keminmaa 4:56:53
360 M 70 km V 2080 Mikko Niskanen Tiivituote oy 4:57:01
361 M 70 km V 2290 Janne Kajava Kuusamon reserviläiset r.y 4:58:04
362 M 70 km V 2268 Pekka Pitkänen Elektrobit konserni 4:58:19
363 M 70 km V 2170 Erkki Päkkilä 4:58:22
364 M 70 km V 2044 Alpo Mikkonen OYS 4:58:23
365 M 70 km V 2342 Heikki Honkanen 4:58:41
366 M 70 km V 2567 Jani Aaltonen 4:58:43
367 M 70 km V 2232 Mikko Flink Oulun Taksiautoilijat ry 4:59:38
368 M 70 km V 2237 Ilkka Männikkö 4:59:45
369 M 70 km V 2152 Jani Jussila 5:00:08
370 M 70 km V 2259 Juha-Matti Vääränen 5:00:46
371 M 70 km V 2387 Janne Kärkkäinen Oulun Insinöörit 5:01:14
372 M 70 km V 2231 Mikko Mönkkönen 5:01:23
373 M 70 km V 2021 Risto Heinämaa 5:03:00
374 M 70 km V 2308 Seppo Varma Kumicenter Oy 5:03:08
375 M 70 km V 2309 Tuomo Sorvisto Metso Composites Oy 5:03:08
376 M 70 km V 2432 Mikko Saarenpää Stora Enso Oyj 5:03:27
377 M 70 km V 2541 Simo Rautio 5:03:43
378 M 70 km V 2271 Marko Karppi 5:03:47
379 M 70 km V 2315 Timo Paalanko 5:04:03
380 M 70 km V 2065 Jukka Tauriainen 5:05:12
381 M 70 km V 2492 Jouko Tuokkola 5:05:41
382 M 70 km V 2447 Ilkka Dahlström Metso Automation Oy 5:06:09
383 M 70 km V 2207 Tapio Pokela 5:06:12
384 M 70 km V 2517 Sauli Niemelä 5:06:26
385 M 70 km V 2241 Matti Mäkitalo 5:06:51
386 M 70 km V 2413 Tarmo Lammi Tuoretalo oy 5:07:26
387 M 70 km V 2513 Mika Pukari 5:07:49
388 M 70 km V 2144 Jouni Korhonen Osao/Kaukovainio/Tekniikka 5:08:51
389 M 70 km V 2217 Veli-Matti Oinas 5:08:51
390 M 70 km V 2018 Antti Tölli 5:09:03
391 M 70 km V 2011 Heikki Koskela 5:09:08
392 M 70 km V 2510 Heikki Lahti 5:09:34
393 M 70 km V 2243 Arvo Kärkkäinen NpT 5:10:04
394 M 70 km V 2411 Vesa Kallio 5:10:39
395 M 70 km V 2565 Pekka Parviainen 5:10:56
396 M 70 km V 2238 Antti Palva 5:11:20
397 M 70 km V 2094 Erkki Torvela HAUKIPUDAS 5:11:29
398 M 70 km V 2560 Seppo Lindroos 5:11:32
399 M 70 km V 2363 Marko Silvola 5:11:43
400 M 70 km V 2022 Markku Honkavuori Oulun Comac 5:12:12
401 M 70 km V 2463 Marko Saranlinna 5:12:29
402 M 70 km V 2470 Juhani Isotalus Alavieska 5:13:59
403 M 70 km V 2122 Esko Korhonen Esju Oy 5:15:22
404 M 70 km V 2348 Tapani Tuomikoski Liikuntavirasto 5:15:24
405 M 70 km V 2014 Pasi Korhonen Nokia 5:17:39
406 M 70 km V 2165 Tarmo Heinonen 5:17:40
407 M 70 km V 2502 Juha Mäntymää 5:18:15
408 M 70 km V 2311 Jukka Sirviö 5:18:53
409 M 70 km V 2310 Timo Polet 5:18:54
410 M 70 km V 2450 Oula Karjalainen 5:20:24
411 M 70 km V 2354 Marko Ruokokoski Muonion palolaitos 5:20:53
412 M 70 km V 2501 Arto Soppela 5:21:12
413 M 70 km V 2507 Timo Järvelä 5:22:05
414 M 70 km V 2182 Kalervo Ukkola KEMIN KAUPUNKI 5:22:15
415 M 70 km V 2171 Veli Matti Heikkilä 5:23:17
416 M 70 km V 2529 Heikki Salminen Joutsa 5:24:14
417 M 70 km V 2572 Tapio Leinonen 5:24:32
418 M 70 km V 2400 Ville Kuusisto IFK Uleåborg 5:24:51
419 M 70 km V 2048 Pekka Jääskeläinen 5:24:57
420 M 70 km V 2549 Peter Björkgård 5:24:58
421 M 70 km V 2307 Kari-Pekka Tampio Kemira Oyj 5:26:04
422 M 70 km V 2332 Marko Metsävainio Oulun poliisilaitos 5:26:12
423 M 70 km V 2034 Päiviö Malmi 5:26:27
424 M 70 km V 2375 Tapio Flinkkilä 5:27:14
425 M 70 km V 2482 Antti Parkkila 5:27:15
426 M 70 km V 2076 Vesa Alatalo Sonera 5:27:24
427 M 70 km V 2324 Jouko Kaarteenaho 5:27:26
428 M 70 km V 2284 Pekka Pikkujämsä Domector Oy 5:28:45
429 M 70 km V 2064 Veikko Pirttikoski Ylivieskan Kuula 5:29:42
430 M 70 km V 2328 Ari Nikula Ruukki Production 5:30:34
431 M 70 km V 2395 Pasi Juntunen Peri Suomi 5:30:40
432 M 70 km V 2334 Arto Mustonen Arina 5:31:38
433 M 70 km V 2335 Heikki Salmela Arina 5:31:39
434 M 70 km V 2112 Mikko Kalaoja 5:31:40
435 M 70 km V 2120 Pentti Lievonen 5:33:11
436 M 70 km V 2099 Jukka Päkkilä 5:35:07
437 M 70 km V 2068 Janne Jylkkä 5:37:52
438 M 70 km V 2233 Mika Kumpula Airix Suunnittelu 5:38:43
439 M 70 km V 2175 Mikko Korteniemi 5:39:28
440 M 70 km V 2350 Mikko Koivisto Raahenseudun Asuntosäätiö 5:39:30
441 M 70 km V 2485 Sami Ekoluoma Ruukki 5:39:44
442 M 70 km V 2200 Seppo Marttila 5:41:37
443 M 70 km V 2155 Antti Oikarinen 5:42:24
444 M 70 km V 2093 Mikko Keskitalo 5:42:35
445 M 70 km V 2146 Raimo Parkkila Osao/Kaukovainio/Tekniikka 5:43:12
446 M 70 km V 2518 Antti Hyvärinen 5:48:21
447 M 70 km V 2225 Jari Hyvärinen Fermion Oy 5:48:21
448 M 70 km V 2519 Petri Tuovila 5:48:22
449 M 70 km V 2286 Seppo Kerola 5:50:57
450 M 70 km V 2323 Ville Matikkala 5:52:47
451 M 70 km V 2322 Kimmo Hannu 5:52:48
452 M 70 km V 2107 Lauri Esa Nokia 5:52:48
453 M 70 km V 2084 Toivonen Jarmo 5:54:01
454 M 70 km V 2439 Harri Posti Stora Enso Oyj 5:54:39
455 M 70 km V 2039 Timo Hyart 5:56:19
456 M 70 km V 2389 Antti Lähteinen ISS 5:56:53
457 M 70 km V 2351 Hannu Määttä Selmic Oy 5:59:36
458 M 70 km V 2405 Timo Pärkkä 6:00:55
459 M 70 km V 2195 Kari Kilpinen PeVe 6:03:14
460 M 70 km V 2431 Rauno Riekki Stora Enso Oyj 6:03:47
461 M 70 km V 2397 Heikki Nevala 6:05:04
462 M 70 km V 2236 Vesa Simonen Metsähallitus/pohjanmaa-Kainuu Luontopalvelut 6:05:04
463 M 70 km V 2069 Samu Sarivaara 6:05:48
464 M 70 km V 2086 Jouni Keltanen Celesta 6:05:50
465 M 70 km V 2049 Jukka Seppä 6:07:31
466 M 70 km V 2015 Tarmo Ruotsalainen Nokia 6:08:52
467 M 70 km V 2166 Kauko Kallio OAMK/Tekniikan yksikkö 6:11:13
468 M 70 km V 2055 Pekka Kekäläinen 6:29:55
469 M 70 km V 2029 Hannu Saari TOSI 6:31:24
1 N 40 km P 460 Johanna Pöllänen MehiläinenTerveyspalvelut Oy 2:01:01
2 N 40 km P 462 Marjo Mulari 2:43:43
3 N 40 km P 413 Marjukka Tarkiainen 2:54:53
4 N 40 km P 409 Ulla Junttola 2:58:23
5 N 40 km P 481 Marja Pasala 3:00:17
6 N 40 km P 448 Tiina Kojola 3:05:52
7 N 40 km P 484 Liisa Syrjäpalo 3:10:26
8 N 40 km P 469 Anu Myllymäki 3:13:07
9 N 40 km P 478 Tyyne Salmela 3:19:02
10 N 40 km P 453 Saija Kortetjärvi OULUN VEROTOIMISTO 3:23:16
11 N 40 km P 458 Ritva Hettula OSAO/MYL 3:25:01
12 N 40 km P 444 Susanna Hintikka Oulun luokanopettajat 3:26:33
13 N 40 km P 426 Sisko Marjamaa Oulun Yliopisto 3:29:34
14 N 40 km P 433 Maire Ahonen Oulun kaupunki 3:32:50
15 N 40 km P 421 Tiina Marita Aho ODL 3:37:09
16 N 40 km P 466 Maiju Salminen Kontiotuote OY 3:37:45
17 N 40 km P 420 Marja Salmela ODL 3:38:52
18 N 40 km P 477 Pirkko Suhonen 3:41:25
19 N 40 km P 474 Riitta Impiö 3:42:22
20 N 40 km P 480 Ritva-Liisa Kauppila 3:46:33
21 N 40 km P 472 Mirja Savolainen 3:47:38
22 N 40 km P 476 Sirkku Pikkujämsä 3:48:12
23 N 40 km P 465 Hannele Hautamäki OAMK/Tekniikan yksikkö 3:49:22
24 N 40 km P 463 Paula Hautamäki ODL 3:50:06
25 N 40 km P 459 Päivi Pyykkö ODL 3:50:50
26 N 40 km P 445 Anja Husa 3:51:38
27 N 40 km P 482 Sari Aarrekivi 4:02:07
28 N 40 km P 415 Mari Sipola IOulun tilitieto oy 4:03:30
29 N 40 km P 437 Virpi Knuutinen Oulun kaupunki 4:03:34
30 N 40 km P 404 Marja-Liisa Heikkinen 4:05:52
31 N 40 km P 435 Sirpa Sarkkinen OSTT 4:11:04
32 N 40 km P 447 Lahja Impola 4:12:42
33 N 40 km P 410 Tuija Aho Oulu 4:15:16
34 N 40 km P 461 Kaisu Hänninen Urheilu Rintamäki 4:19:48
35 N 40 km P 416 Riitta Holappa 4:20:20
36 N 40 km P 408 Elina Huttunen 4:21:06
37 N 40 km P 432 Liisa Rönty-Pikkarainen Oulun kaupunki 4:21:23
38 N 40 km P 429 Piia Eskola Filtronic Comtek 4:22:23
39 N 40 km P 422 Riitta Kukkola 4:25:02
40 N 40 km P 451 Sanna Räsänen 4:26:26
41 N 40 km P 450 Pirkko Kuusento 4:26:55
42 N 40 km P 411 Ruusa Emma Pohjola Turun Talkkari 4:27:59
43 N 40 km P 457 Ulla-Maija Moilanen OYS/Vapari 4:31:40
44 N 40 km P 405 Maritta Itkonen 4:31:42
45 N 40 km P 418 Sirkku Suomio 4:35:39
46 N 40 km P 468 Maria Jäntti Vähälä Oy 4:40:27
47 N 40 km P 427 Tuula Hyart 4:42:41
48 N 40 km P 452 Marjatta Nurmela 4:45:22
49 N 40 km P 449 Pirjo Jaakkola KiiMU 4:46:56
50 N 40 km P 423 Helmi Kanto 4:52:53
51 N 40 km P 446 Tytti Tuppurainen PKC Group 4:54:27
52 N 40 km P 479 Eevatuulikki Hylkinen Sare 4:59:51
53 N 40 km P 402 Ritva Saikkonen Fazer leipomot oy 5:07:15
54 N 40 km P 431 Elsa Lehtonen 5:08:20
55 N 40 km P 401 Ritva Husa 5:11:20
56 N 40 km P 441 Eija Palsinajärvi-Äikäs 5:22:44
57 N 40 km P 438 Minna Laitsaari Ultraprint Oy 5:22:44
58 N 40 km P 456 Paula Nevalainen 5:30:20
59 N 40 km P 455 Pirjo Pernu 5:30:24
60 N 40 km P 425 Jaana Ahoranta 5:47:21
61 N 40 km P 471 Pirkko-Liisa Mokko 6:06:12
62 N 40 km P 439 Ulla Rönkkö Oulun Lääketieteellinen kilta 6:16:33
63 N 40 km P 414 Katriina Kukkula 6:51:56
1 N 40 km V 127 Maija Käkelä Haukiputaan Veikot 2:05:37
2 N 40 km V 168 Anne Kyllönen Haapajärvi, Lähivakuutus 2:08:17
3 N 40 km V 194 Seija Pieskä 2:11:04
4 N 40 km V 241 Elisa Koskela 2:19:07
5 N 40 km V 240 Laura Pöyskö 2:20:34
6 N 40 km V 172 Riina Ritasalo 2:20:50
7 N 40 km V 186 Heidi Kallio Oulun Lääketieteellinen kilta 2:21:39
8 N 40 km V 167 Heli Harju 2:22:24
9 N 40 km V 187 Riitta Sirviö Karihaaran Visa 2:22:55
10 N 40 km V 119 Minna Laurila DETEKTION TECNOLOGY OY 2:24:56
11 N 40 km V 106 Outi Pikkarainen 2:26:09
12 N 40 km V 234 Katri Leskelä 2:30:30
13 N 40 km V 162 Anne Ojala Topi-Kalustaja Oy 2:31:11
14 N 40 km V 185 Kirsi Sallinen Oulun Lääketieteellinen kilta 2:33:00
15 N 40 km V 175 Iita Koivula 2:34:18
16 N 40 km V 115 Ritva Aho 2:37:26
17 N 40 km V 236 Sirpa Salo 2:38:48
18 N 40 km V 120 Leena Savukoski 2:39:25
19 N 40 km V 163 Seija Wikström 2:39:39
20 N 40 km V 111 Elina Keskitalo 2:41:28
21 N 40 km V 170 Marja-Leena Saarela Oulun kaupunki 2:41:53
22 N 40 km V 239 Anne Martikainen 2:42:16
23 N 40 km V 164 Virpi Koskenranta 2:42:33
24 N 40 km V 130 Paula Hytönen Karvalammen Kirmaus 2:43:03
25 N 40 km V 174 Irja Mertala 2:43:05
26 N 40 km V 196 Sari Rahkola LK Products Oy 2:43:26
27 N 40 km V 157 Sirpa Metsävainio 2:44:59
28 N 40 km V 209 Vuokko Hatula 2:47:09
29 N 40 km V 134 Mervi Lätti Häjyt Seinäjoki 2:47:56
30 N 40 km V 145 Elena Ojala Meri-5-ottelijat 2:48:18
31 N 40 km V 117 Katja Isoaho Haukipudas 2:48:30
32 N 40 km V 103 Johanna Ruokola 2:49:06
33 N 40 km V 100 Riitta Riekki Perhekoti Riekki Oy 2:50:21
34 N 40 km V 105 Marjatta Häyrynen 2:51:17
35 N 40 km V 201 Saija Mustonen 2:52:17
36 N 40 km V 197 Eveliina Tanhua Kastelli-Talot Oy 2:52:37
37 N 40 km V 215 Sari Heinonen Oulun Puhelin Oyj 2:53:28
38 N 40 km V 208 Marjo Kangas OYS / Vapari 2:54:08
39 N 40 km V 195 Riikka Heikkinen OULUN OP 2:54:18
40 N 40 km V 107 Päivi Pohjola 2:54:26
41 N 40 km V 109 Irina Hannula 2:55:29
42 N 40 km V 151 Leona Simkova 2:55:49
43 N 40 km V 214 Ritva Mikkonen Oulun Puhelin Oyj 2:56:46
44 N 40 km V 226 Katja Hartikainen 2:56:47
45 N 40 km V 233 Päivi Pulki 2:56:49
46 N 40 km V 153 Hanna Laura Kri Reikko 2:58:49
47 N 40 km V 224 Sirpa Ruokangas 2:59:04
48 N 40 km V 190 Teija Kärki Liikuntavirasto 2:59:09
49 N 40 km V 148 Mervi Kananen 2:59:44
50 N 40 km V 227 Maarit Söyrinki 3:01:08
51 N 40 km V 221 Jenna Lempinen KiimU 3:02:12
52 N 40 km V 125 Kati Salonen 3:02:22
53 N 40 km V 183 Marianne Virta Oulun Lääketieteellinen kilta 3:02:51
54 N 40 km V 182 Anne Vuontisjärvi MeAKK 3:02:52
55 N 40 km V 231 Kati Mure 3:04:21
56 N 40 km V 138 Riitta Ukkola ODL 3:04:26
57 N 40 km V 225 Saara-Liisa Mahosenaho Pyhännän kunta 3:04:49
58 N 40 km V 220 Ritva Koskela Cool Operator RY 3:05:00
59 N 40 km V 135 Alli Pirttima 3:05:06
60 N 40 km V 219 Anne Kunelius Cool Operator RY 3:05:46
61 N 40 km V 143 Tarja Ylitalo 3:05:50
62 N 40 km V 4121 Tuula Saukkonen 3:06:35
63 N 40 km V 212 Sari Säynäjäkangas 3:06:57
64 N 40 km V 238 Marjo Juntunen 3:08:34
65 N 40 km V 149 Inga-Maria Vaara Oulun Yliopisto 3:09:11
66 N 40 km V 210 Irma Kinnula 3:12:14
67 N 40 km V 237 Leena Rousu-Korhonen 3:13:13
68 N 40 km V 150 Arja Koskinen Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 3:13:33
69 N 40 km V 179 Mervi Niemelä Polar Electro Oy 3:13:35
70 N 40 km V 156 Sirkka Ahokas TietoEnator/Raahen liikuntakerho 3:14:13
71 N 40 km V 118 Anne Muuronen Haukipudas 3:14:49
72 N 40 km V 102 Katariina Ruokamo 3:14:53
73 N 40 km V 228 Saija Ranta 3:14:56
74 N 40 km V 147 Karppinen Pirjo 3:15:26
75 N 40 km V 701 Johanna Niva PKC Group 3:16:33
76 N 40 km V 141 Liisa Holma ODL 3:16:57
77 N 40 km V 184 Heli Pennanen Oulun Lääketieteellinen kilta 3:18:11
78 N 40 km V 180 Eila Kortesalmi 3:18:35
79 N 40 km V 200 Raija Veijola 3:19:21
80 N 40 km V 131 Tarja Korteniemi 3:19:26
81 N 40 km V 136 Sirpa Koskinen ODL 3:19:27
82 N 40 km V 205 Aira Piekkari 3:19:56
83 N 40 km V 129 Vuokko Tauriainen Muhoksen Lukio 3:20:06
84 N 40 km V 176 Eliisa Mannermaa ODL 3:20:12
85 N 40 km V 217 Pia-Riitta Marjala Oulun LO 3:20:18
86 N 40 km V 139 Taina Linna ODL 3:20:19
87 N 40 km V 203 Kirsi-Marja Mourujärvi 3:20:40
88 N 40 km V 229 Helka Perunka 3:20:41
89 N 40 km V 152 Tuula Kinnunen ODL 3:23:05
90 N 40 km V 188 Ulla Virrankoski Kainuun Hiihtoseura 3:23:35
91 N 40 km V 146 Leire Troitino OAMK/Tekniikan yksikkö 3:23:44
92 N 40 km V 192 Leena Paaso Oulun Käräjäoikeus 3:30:33
93 N 40 km V 206 Henna Farin OKAV 3:30:34
94 N 40 km V 193 Sanna Paaso 3:30:34
95 N 40 km V 140 Paula Erkkilä 3:32:26
96 N 40 km V 161 Aila Eeronheimo Ark-Moon Oy 3:33:21
97 N 40 km V 218 Leena Laitinen 3:36:23
98 N 40 km V 177 Eeva-Leena Juvani 3:38:01
99 N 40 km V 165 Pirkko Juola Nokia 3:39:02
100 N 40 km V 173 Maarit Mäkitalo Oulun yliopisto 3:39:57
101 N 40 km V 202 Sinikka Lehtosaari 3:41:35
102 N 40 km V 160 Tellervo Alanärä Länsi-Pohjan Insinöörit 3:43:57
103 N 40 km V 159 Sanna Nikola Rautaruukki Oyj, Co-products 3:44:55
104 N 40 km V 155 Sjögren Marjo 3:45:17
105 N 40 km V 181 Leena Uusitalo MeAKK 3:48:18
106 N 40 km V 137 Kirsi Isokanniainen ODL 3:48:25
107 N 40 km V 207 Ritva Pitkänen 3:49:13
108 N 40 km V 230 Lilja Hänninen 3:53:36
109 N 40 km V 144 Kaisu Tauriainen Oulun Verotoimisto 3:54:18
110 N 40 km V 154 Tarja Mäkisalo 3:54:49
111 N 40 km V 110 Riitta Toivonen 4:08:28
112 N 40 km V 189 Arja Pietola Liikuntavirasto 4:19:20
113 N 40 km V 169 Tuula Tauriainen Audel Oy 4:32:57
114 N 40 km V 242 Mari Louvo-Karinen Vapari 4:34:41
115 N 40 km V 232 Piia Piippo 4:35:20
116 N 40 km V 243 Emma Leppälä 6:28:49
1 N 70 km P 1004 Suvi Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 4:00:09
2 N 70 km P 1017 Henriika Viitasaari Liidea Oy 4:36:24
3 N 70 km P 1012 Helena Rantakari TietoEnator/Raahen liikuntakerho 4:45:52
4 N 70 km P 1015 Maritta Kaarlejärvi Stora Enso Oyj 6:18:34
5 N 70 km P 1011 Eeva Tonteri 6:24:06
6 N 70 km P 1014 Päivi Vänskä Tromsö Havpadleklubb 6:28:18
7 N 70 km P 1009 Henna Ylilääkkölä 6:41:17
8 N 70 km P 1021 Outi Kivimäki 6:44:49
9 N 70 km P 1018 Anja Kaunisoja 6:51:36
10 N 70 km P 483 Jonna Häkkilä 7:07:44
11 N 70 km P 1013 Helena Pohjola 7:26:17
12 N 70 km P 1007 Päivi Niemelä 7:36:16
13 N 70 km P 1003 Raija Sarajärvi Pudasjärven Urheilijat 7:36:17
14 N 70 km P 1019 Kaija Luoma 8:11:59
1 N 70 km V 716 Susanna Nevala 3:06:00
2 N 70 km V 707 Anna-Leena Nuolikivi 3:20:06
3 N 70 km V 736 Virpi Leskelä-Savelainen 3:23:22
4 N 70 km V 738 Arja Ekdahl Muhoksen Urheilijat 3:25:30
5 N 70 km V 723 Kaija Salonen KuivAura 3:39:07
6 N 70 km V 735 Pirjo Sundell HYKS urh.seura 3:40:24
7 N 70 km V 715 Anja Paakinaho Rautaruukki 3:40:50
8 N 70 km V 744 Mirva Pynnönen 3:41:36
9 N 70 km V 724 Imke Höfling Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3:43:52
10 N 70 km V 733 Seija Ylikotila OYS/Vapari 3:45:40
11 N 70 km V 745 Lilja Karvinen 3:49:33
12 N 70 km V 702 Niina Jaako Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3:52:03
13 N 70 km V 728 Satu Ojalainen Imatran Urheilijat 3:53:48
14 N 70 km V 742 Salme Peltoniemi 3:59:15
15 N 70 km V 732 Marja-Liisa Pylväs OYS/Vapari 4:02:03
16 N 70 km V 731 Maarit Nyman HaHe 4:06:48
17 N 70 km V 709 Pirjo Halme 4:25:58
18 N 70 km V 737 Tiina Erkinaro 4:32:50
19 N 70 km V 746 Marjut Koskela 4:34:36
20 N 70 km V 719 Heli Uusitalo 4:34:40
21 N 70 km V 714 Kirsi Nissilä Haukiputaan kunta 4:40:15
22 N 70 km V 722 Sohvi Elina Kinnula Oulun Lääketieteellinen kilta 5:05:41
23 N 70 km V 710 Katri Repo 5:07:47
24 N 70 km V 711 Pirjo Karioja 5:14:22
25 N 70 km V 706 Ritva Pramila 5:14:22
26 N 70 km V 743 Leena Karjalainen 5:22:04
27 N 70 km V 712 Irja Vääräniemi OKS 5:24:08
28 N 70 km V 721 Pirkko-Liisa Isoaho OSAO Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiketalous 5:35:46
29 N 70 km V 720 Kuusela Tarja 5:35:49
30 N 70 km V 718 Sipilä Sari 5:35:49
31 N 70 km V 708 Päivi Vuolo-Merilä OYS Vapari 5:37:03
32 N 70 km V 741 Julia Järvimäki 5:42:55
33 N 70 km V 740 Leena Järvimäki 5:42:56
34 N 70 km V 739 Nina Järvimäki 5:42:57
35 N 70 km V 713 Elsa Kallio OAMK/Tekniikan yksikkö 6:11:13
36 N 70 km V 717 Tarja Lotvonen Oulun Ensi- ja turvakoti 6:32:26