Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1415 Vaittinen Marko Forssan Salama 1:09:45 1:09:46
2 M 1406 Heiskanen Marko Sjundeå IF 1:12:48 1:12:49
3 M 1259 Rantakari Pekka Juoksija-lehti 1:14:03 1:14:05
4 M 972 Siiskonen Teemu Helsinki 1:17:59 1:18:02
5 M 1048 Syrjälä Sami Marttilan Murto 1:19:31 1:19:32
6 M 56 Anttila Jouni Teivo Stayers 1:19:33 1:19:35
7 M 255 Huttunen Matti Kalevi HKV 1:22:41 1:22:43
8 M 36 Ala-Nissilä Ville Loimaan Leisku 1:23:00 1:23:01
9 M 1424 Mattila Lauri LiePa 1:24:04 1:24:12
10 M 928 Salonen Tero Tapio Liedon Luja 1:24:15 1:24:17
11 M 567 Leppikorpi Juho Ähtärin urheilijat 1:24:42 1:24:47
12 M 731 Orte Juha Maskun Kataja ry 1:24:43 1:24:50
13 M 873 Ruokoniemi Kimmo Karjala Triathlon 1:25:30 1:25:34
14 M 804 Råback Hans Vaasan Hiihtäjät 1:25:58 1:26:00
15 M 1419 Jokinen Heikki Forssan Salama 1:26:26 1:26:29
16 M 1434 Hietala Juhana Sjundeå IF 1:26:40 1:26:41
17 M 737 Ovaska Marko Raision Kuula 1:26:36 1:26:43
18 M 428 Koskela-Koivisto Harri Järvenpään Palo 1:27:42 1:27:45
19 M 779 Penttilä Juuso Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:27:43 1:27:49
20 M 876 Ruuska Kai Turku 1:28:10 1:28:13
21 M 853 Rissanen Samuli 1:28:14 1:28:17
22 M 1266 Lintula Jukka Liedon Luja 1:28:24 1:28:30
23 M 579 Lindroos Jari Arlainstituutti 1:29:16 1:29:20
24 M 811 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Kauppakorkeakoulu 1:29:26 1:29:33
25 M 369 Kauri Roni Salo Marathon Club 1:29:32 1:29:36
26 M 466 Kylä-Kause Pasi Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 1:30:30 1:30:31
27 M 1105 Tulokas Tatu Lappeenranta 1:31:09 1:31:15
28 M 1299 Pöllänen Juha 1:31:24 1:31:27
29 M 1305 Kivistö Mikko 1:32:05 1:32:08
30 M 174 Hautala Petri 1:32:02 1:32:11
31 M 371 Keinänen Jaakko 1:32:00 1:32:16
32 M 105 Eriksson Mårten KSF 1:33:38 1:33:44
33 M 1341 Kovanen Heikki 1:34:13 1:34:18
34 M 265 Illukka Arno 1:34:38 1:34:45
35 M 314 Juhola Jarmo Korson Kengurut 1:34:41 1:34:46
36 M 1007 Suckman Petteri 1:34:50 1:34:56
37 M 360 Kattilamäki Toni SPOVE 1:34:51 1:34:56
38 M 892 Saarimaa Ville ÅA 1:34:52 1:34:56
39 M 1268 Brander Joni 1:34:53 1:35:01
40 M 228 Himmelroos Kjell 1:34:56 1:35:03
41 M 794 Pirttikoski Rami 1:35:08 1:35:13
42 M 857 Roininen Timo Kaarina 1:35:09 1:35:17
43 M 196 Heinonen Aki Kylmäkosken Veikot 1:35:21 1:35:29
44 M 732 Österbacka Jan Liljendal IK 1:36:00 1:36:04
45 M 504 Laine Sami Sportia Uusikaupunki 1:36:16 1:36:25
46 M 1233 Ylikännö Jukka Turku 1:36:22 1:36:27
47 M 1307 Pitkänen Jorma Tullinge-Tumba F.F 1:36:00 1:36:29
48 M 454 Kuoppamäki Mikko Orion Pharma 1:36:12 1:36:53
49 M 817 Rantala Pasi Promector Oy 1:36:50 1:37:06
50 M 885 Saarenko Tapio Promector Oy 1:37:05 1:37:19
51 M 809 Rajala Pekka 1:37:09 1:37:20
52 M 890 Saari Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 1:37:34 1:37:40
53 M 264 Iitti Petteri Porin Prikaati 1:38:33 1:38:40
54 M 90 Dämfors Leo K.Hartwall 1:38:33 1:38:41
55 M 99 Enberg Stefan IK Trissan 1:38:57 1:39:06
56 M 1058 Takalo Tero Turku 1:39:07 1:39:12
57 M 1250 Rintanen Marko Turun Seudun Osuuspankki 1:38:51 1:39:14
58 M 950 Schmidt Michel Sjundeå IF 1:38:23 1:39:59
59 M 250 Huhtala Sami 1:39:52 1:40:03
60 M 1074 Taskinen Topi Voimisteluseura Helsinki 1:40:14 1:40:47
61 M 1275 Kaunisto Pasi Järvenpää 1:40:29 1:40:50
62 M 85 Brandt Jari Raision Loimu 1:40:22 1:40:53
63 M 1293 Jokioinen Esa Deltamarin 1:41:14 1:41:16
64 M 134 Haanpää Lari Kompleksi 1:41:28 1:41:35
65 M 1137 Vainio Marko Porin Yleisurheilu 1:41:29 1:41:35
66 M 570 Liesipuro Toni Maskun Tempo 1:41:33 1:41:37
67 M 464 Kuusisto Mika Vantaa 1:41:24 1:41:58
68 M 281 Jaakko Keronen 1:41:13 1:42:00
69 M 1202 Virtanen Riku Tour de Pyttämaa -seor 1:43:10 1:43:41
70 M 1243 Rehn Thomas Österby 1:43:44 1:43:51
71 M 444 Kuisma Sami 1:43:53 1:43:55
72 M 718 Olenius Roger Hartwall 1:43:51 1:43:58
73 M 252 Huhtanen Marko 1:43:35 1:44:01
74 M 98 Enberg Mikael Pargas IF Ski Team 1:43:53 1:44:03
75 M 1188 Vilppu Teemu 1:43:19 1:44:10
76 M 138 Haapalainen Arto Suomen Posti Oyj 1:43:29 1:44:11
77 M 688 Nikkanen Mikko 1:43:52 1:44:20
78 M 160 Hannuksela Kalle Turku 1:44:29 1:44:33
79 M 791 Piri Arttu Kiffen Helsinki 1:44:01 1:44:43
80 M 1055 Takala Janne 1:44:24 1:44:47
81 M 991 Söderqvist Markus K.Hartwall 1:44:38 1:44:49
82 M 935 Sandblom Mårten 1:44:33 1:44:50
83 M 1155 Valtonen Erno Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1:44:26 1:44:51
84 M 1340 Rauha Mika 1:44:08 1:44:53
85 M 960 Seppänen Markku Pälkäne 1:44:50 1:45:04
86 M 1287 Elo Tapani Kaarina 1:45:23 1:45:37
87 M 1407 Saari Jari HinnYr 1:45:10 1:45:43
88 M 1420 Niittynen Petri 1:45:27 1:45:58
89 M 707 Nyman Kenneth Kenny´s Car Styling 1:44:58 1:46:30
90 M 1270 Airola Harri 1:44:59 1:46:32
91 M 616 Mäkinen Tero Veho Turku 1:46:06 1:46:32
92 M 372 Keinänen Tomi 1:46:05 1:46:46
93 M 295 Järvenpää Marko 1:46:19 1:46:53
94 M 1053 Taipale Jouni Projektikonsultit 1:46:20 1:46:54
95 M 125 Ginlund Thomas Tiileri 1:47:15 1:47:24
96 M 163 Harjanne Mika 1:47:00 1:47:29
97 M 541 Lehtinen Tuomas Turku 1:47:14 1:47:34
98 M 1276 Päivike Johan 1:47:01 1:47:36
99 M 783 Perttilä Vili 1:47:45 1:48:09
100 M 149 Hällström Esa Turku 1:47:36 1:48:11
101 M 764 Peippo Juha Suomen Posti Oyj 1:47:52 1:48:13
102 M 992 Söderström Jens Elixia 1:47:24 1:48:21
103 M 100 Eoranta Lasse Meron Kukot 1:47:50 1:48:22
104 M 538 Lehtinen Lasse IBM 1:47:50 1:48:22
105 M 515 Lapinniemi Jukka Wallac-juoksijat 1:48:17 1:48:36
106 M 1428 Holopainen Pekka VSVU 1:48:34 1:48:42
107 M 234 Högblom Esa Turku 1:47:42 1:48:43
108 M 101 Era Tero 1:48:37 1:49:04
109 M 539 Lehtinen Jari 1:48:43 1:49:04
110 M 87 Cavadas Rogaciano Team Sauli o6 1:48:18 1:49:11
111 M 232 Hirvensalo Arto 1:48:19 1:49:12
112 M 322 Juurimo Ilari Turku 1:49:06 1:49:30
113 M 826 Rautio Petri Turku 1:48:18 1:49:34
114 M 446 Kukila Esa 1:48:18 1:49:36
115 M 1019 Sundvik Jan 1:48:29 1:49:40
116 M 290 Jäntti Timo Gentz-Sport 1:48:54 1:49:48
117 M 403 Koivisto Lari Jyväskylä 1:49:03 1:49:54
118 M 600 Luoma Mikko Ulvilan Ura 1:49:25 1:49:57
119 M 432 Koskinen Kimmo Lieto 1:49:40 1:49:59
120 M 569 Letulé Klemens Turku 1:49:19 1:50:09
121 M 1125 Uotinen Veli-Matti 1:50:00 1:50:11
122 M 1280 Kallio Pasi 1:50:11 1:50:51
123 M 702 Nurmi Pasi 1:50:18 1:51:06
124 M 4 Aalto Miikka Turku 1:50:29 1:51:19
125 M 1169 Vesala Jussi-Pekka Oulu 1:51:14 1:51:23
126 M 642 Matomäki Jaakko Turun yliopisto 1:50:46 1:51:26
127 M 1200 Virtanen Kim Schering Oy 1:51:02 1:51:32
128 M 805 Raisio Tero Jyväskylä 1:50:33 1:51:40
129 M 874 Ruonamo Risto-Matti 1:51:20 1:51:49
130 M 1179 Viirlas Mikko Webasto-Parabus 1:50:53 1:51:57
131 M 224 Hilden Kai Suomen Posti Oyj 1:51:37 1:51:57
132 M 59 Aro-Heinilä Janne 1:51:22 1:52:15
133 M 1408 Vehokari Juha Uufi 1:51:55 1:52:27
134 M 1115 Tuomola Heikki 1:52:17 1:52:51
135 M 1030 Suominen Kai Turku 1:52:23 1:52:53
136 M 540 Lehtinen Kalle 1:51:47 1:53:12
137 M 89 Dahlström Mika 1:52:53 1:53:36
138 M 1060 Tallus Jussi Turun yliopisto 1:53:19 1:53:44
139 M 624 Malmberg Jonas 1:52:33 1:53:45
140 M 1149 Valkeapää Henri Pöytyä 1:52:56 1:53:46
141 M 1292 Alhoniemi Esa 1:52:47 1:53:49
142 M 605 Lyy Martti MASU 1:53:45 1:53:54
143 M 120 Friman Joni Team Pöltsamaa 1:53:37 1:53:55
144 M 24 Åberg Veli-Pekka 1:53:07 1:54:25
145 M 489 Laaksonlaita Antti Riihimäki 1:54:09 1:54:28
146 M 888 Saari Turkka 1:54:11 1:54:28
147 M 872 Rouhiainen Sampo 1:53:15 1:54:35
148 M 172 Hautala Mikko Turku 1:53:30 1:54:51
149 M 365 Kaunisto Petri Auranmaan painiseura 1:54:30 1:54:51
150 M 901 Saavalainen Sakari 1:53:17 1:54:56
151 M 589 Lumme Ilkka Helsinki 1:53:23 1:55:03
152 M 714 Oksanen Vesa Nokia Maraton team 1:53:43 1:55:04
153 M 311 Jokioja Esa Perno zordans 1:54:19 1:55:11
154 M 530 Lehikoinen Juha 1:54:35 1:55:17
155 M 309 Jokinen Niko Turun yliopisto 1:54:56 1:55:17
156 M 150 Halme Tommi 1:55:16 1:55:24
157 M 670 Mustonen Aaro Turun yliopisto 1:55:09 1:55:25
158 M 1051 Tähtinen Jani 1:54:15 1:55:45
159 M 1027 Suominen Markus Nokia Road Runners 1:54:55 1:55:47
160 M 1294 Merikivi Heikki 1:55:35 1:55:50
161 M 843 Richter Mika Turku 1:54:59 1:55:51
162 M 949 Schindele Harald 1:54:43 1:55:52
163 M 57 Anttonen Jani Espoo 1:55:21 1:55:54
164 M 1324 Inkinen Esa Paattinen 1:54:47 1:55:57
165 M 354 Karttunen Mika Salo 1:55:44 1:56:03
166 M 969 Sihvo Tommi 1:55:11 1:56:05
167 M 1323 Lipponen Tapio Lieto 1:54:56 1:56:06
168 M 639 Mastomäki Ville-Veikko 1:54:48 1:56:07
169 M 158 Hannonen Petri Turku 1:55:56 1:56:10
170 M 776 Peltonen Jani TS-kuntoklubi 1:55:35 1:56:11
171 M 603 Lusenius Anssi Nummela 1:55:47 1:56:18
172 M 498 Laihinen Markus 1:56:22 1:56:35
173 M 128 Gröndahl Tommi 1:55:06 1:56:36
174 M 207 Helinä Juha Turku 1:55:52 1:56:41
175 M 889 Saari Joni 1:55:13 1:56:49
176 M 26 Aho Timo Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (KajVU) 1:56:38 1:57:01
177 M 1036 Suominen Tommi 1:56:49 1:57:04
178 M 269 Immonen Toni TS-Kuntoklubi 1:57:01 1:57:07
179 M 240 Holmberg Kim 1:56:31 1:57:12
180 M 633 Martikainen Jaakko Turun yliopisto 1:56:42 1:57:15
181 M 303 Järvinen Ville 1:56:52 1:57:21
182 M 1148 Valkama Henri 1:57:33 1:57:44
183 M 547 Lehto Anttoni Turun Kaiku 1:57:16 1:57:46
184 M 384 Kiiveri Timo Liperin Lenkki 1:57:23 1:57:50
185 M 1325 Mäenpää Tero 1:57:52 1:58:05
186 M 599 Luode Ville Camteam 1:58:07 1:58:17
187 M 552 Lehtonen Kristo 1:57:49 1:58:21
188 M 982 Sirro Juhani 1:58:04 1:58:21
189 M 672 Muurinen Jouni 1:57:23 1:58:26
190 M 409 Kokko Juha Kemira 1:57:52 1:58:29
191 M 1079 Thörnroos Magnus M/S Isabella 1:57:33 1:58:44
192 M 1122 Tynjälä Petri Riihimäki 1:57:49 1:58:46
193 M 830 Reilimo Marko 1:58:20 1:59:00
194 M 1116 Turola Mika 1:58:39 1:59:04
195 M 915 Salmi Turkka 1:58:16 1:59:19
196 M 917 Salmi Juha Insinööritoimisto Relanto Oy 1:57:59 1:59:23
197 M 1138 Vainio Mikko 1:58:27 1:59:28
198 M 414 Kontulainen Kimmo 1:58:23 1:59:31
199 M 1334 Perkkiö Anja 1:58:35 1:59:31
200 M 1396 Rantapuu Antti 1:58:20 1:59:41
201 M 697 Nummela Petteri Suomen Posti Oyj 1:59:04 1:59:45
202 M 378 Keskikallio Jukka 1:58:57 1:59:54
203 M 1296 Seppälä Pertti 1:59:02 2:00:01
204 M 566 Leppikorpi Kalle Securitas 1:59:06 2:00:02
205 M 514 Lankinen Mika 1:59:41 2:00:22
206 M 1329 Tervahartiala Pekka Schenker Cango 1:59:48 2:00:26
207 M 29 Ahrelma Antti Maskun Kataja ry 1:59:27 2:00:29
208 M 345 Karhunen Tapio 2:00:06 2:00:44
209 M 1255 Isosomppi Tero SmMepa 2:00:09 2:00:57
210 M 893 Saarinen Mikko V&S Finland 2:00:00 2:01:12
211 M 111 Figur Matias 2:00:18 2:01:32
212 M 854 Ristimäki Jussi Turku 2:00:23 2:01:41
213 M 840 Reponen Tommi Turku 2:00:17 2:01:43
214 M 564 Leppänen Marko Tampere 2:01:16 2:01:49
215 M 23 Aarresuo Veijo 2:01:17 2:01:49
216 M 340 Kantojärvi Kimmo 2:00:46 2:02:20
217 M 497 Lahtonen Antti 2:01:08 2:02:26
218 M 430 Koski Jussi Lauri Turun yliopisto 2:01:32 2:02:35
219 M 704 Nurminen Jotaarkka CUCF Athletic 2:02:24 2:03:03
220 M 875 Ruotsalainen Petri CUCF Athletic 2:02:27 2:03:04
221 M 91 Danielsson Kristian 2:02:09 2:03:07
222 M 1025 Suomi Kai 2:02:06 2:03:10
223 M 962 Seppänen Juha Utön Sukeltajat ry 2:02:17 2:03:21
224 M 1173 Vihanto Ville Pusatec Oy 2:01:56 2:03:25
225 M 797 Pohjola Perttu Jalasjärven Jalas 2:02:06 2:03:46
226 M 167 Hätälä Esko Inframan Oy 2:02:19 2:03:52
227 M 1224 Wedman Juha Nuutintien ponnistus 2:02:19 2:03:52
228 M 554 Lehtonen Jarkko Turku Energia 2:03:37 2:04:12
229 M 862 Rönnemaa Antero 2:02:39 2:04:20
230 M 230 Hirvensalo Timo 2:03:45 2:04:39
231 M 231 Hirvensalo Jari 2:03:44 2:04:40
232 M 496 Lahtonen Timo 2:03:27 2:04:45
233 M 561 Leinonen Sampsa 2:04:02 2:04:58
234 M 576 Lindén Kim Turku 2:04:58 2:05:19
235 M 223 Hiiterä Timo Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 2:03:53 2:05:28
236 M 882 Ryösä Anssi Turun yliopisto 2:04:29 2:05:33
237 M 559 Leino Mauri Kasper Turun yliopisto 2:04:44 2:05:48
238 M 39 Aliranta Tero Turku 2:04:11 2:05:54
239 M 595 Lundström Tom Inkoon Voima 2:04:46 2:05:58
240 M 176 Heikkilä Tuomo MaPS 2:05:12 2:06:16
241 M 1111 Tuohimäki Jouni Nokia Real Fighters 2:05:33 2:06:21
242 M 1338 Suo Turkka Teuvan Rivakka 2:05:55 2:06:24
243 M 1153 Valovirta Eero JKS 2:05:24 2:06:25
244 M 1113 Tuominen Jani Turku 2:05:21 2:06:26
245 M 632 Marjamäki Petri Kaarinan Reipas 2:05:16 2:06:29
246 M 823 Rautava Tuomo Helsinki 2:05:46 2:06:34
247 M 973 Sikiö Henri 2:05:47 2:06:34
248 M 1265 Scharlin Mikko 2:05:31 2:06:36
249 M 251 Huhtala Kimmo Turku 2:05:31 2:06:47
250 M 1071 Tapiola Esa Kaarina 2:05:38 2:06:51
251 M 116 Forsblom Kim 2:05:55 2:06:58
252 M 458 Kuronen Jarno Schering Oy 2:06:43 2:07:03
253 M 1056 Takala Artturi 2:06:36 2:07:30
254 M 895 Saarinen Akseli Karhula 2:07:00 2:07:44
255 M 461 Kuukkala Ari 2:06:26 2:08:07
256 M 292 Järvelä Juha Turku 2:07:41 2:08:40
257 M 1177 Viilo Mikko 2:07:07 2:08:42
258 M 1133 Vähätiitto Kimmo 2:07:31 2:08:46
259 M 62 Arvela Jukka 2:07:57 2:08:48
260 M 947 Savolainen Petri Pusatec Oy 2:07:27 2:08:51
261 M 1015 Sundell Robert 2:07:57 2:09:08
262 M 762 Pawli Niklas 2:07:57 2:09:09
263 M 411 Koli Pasi-Petteri Turku 2:08:27 2:09:14
264 M 1439 Kantola Matti MaMu 2:08:01 2:09:21
265 M 796 Pitkänen Jussi 2:08:52 2:09:55
266 M 117 Forsman Henrik 2:08:46 2:09:58
267 M 118 Forsman Tomas Svartå 2:08:46 2:09:58
268 M 238 Holleville Laurent 2:09:10 2:10:01
269 M 596 Luntamo Aki 2:09:05 2:10:05
270 M 1238 Ylönen Petri 2:09:00 2:10:15
271 M 463 Kuusisto Tero KLY 2:09:41 2:10:23
272 M 1348 Ala-Hakula Pasi 2:09:01 2:10:27
273 M 1136 Vahtoranta Johannes 2:09:33 2:11:05
274 M 1021 Suojanen Pekka MaPS 2:09:55 2:11:16
275 M 499 Laiho Petri Schering Oy 2:10:09 2:11:31
276 M 936 Sandell Mika Lähettiykkönen 2:11:04 2:12:00
277 M 1162 Vaskela Petri 2:11:10 2:12:25
278 M 1091 Toivonen Juuso Häntälä 2:12:00 2:12:51
279 M 1050 Tåg Micke 2:12:15 2:13:05
280 M 655 Metsänvirta Antti CUCF Athletic 2:12:26 2:13:05
281 M 506 Laineenkare Vesa Uittamon Uppotukki 2:11:54 2:13:06
282 M 975 Sillanpää Jukka 2:11:34 2:13:10
283 M 18 Aarnio Timo Turun Kaiku 2:12:55 2:13:21
284 M 1423 Ollila Juha Portsan Norsut 2:12:12 2:13:25
285 M 400 Kiviö Matti Turku 2:12:32 2:13:36
286 M 803 Puntala Petteri Nokia Road Runners 2:12:39 2:13:56
287 M 126 Granholm Mikael Turku 2:12:30 2:14:01
288 M 983 Sirva Jussi Olvi Oyj 2:12:53 2:14:13
289 M 849 Rintamäki Toni V/S 2:12:51 2:14:14
290 M 347 Karjalainen Ville Ikaalinen 2:13:26 2:14:26
291 M 1426 Mattinen Mikko 2:13:23 2:14:38
292 M 1417 Loimakoski Jaakko 2:14:34 2:15:48
293 M 1104 Tsiopoulos Leonidas Turku 2:14:38 2:16:14
294 M 1054 Taipale Ville 2:15:17 2:16:16
295 M 135 Haapakorpi Mika 2:14:54 2:16:29
296 M 102 Eräpohja Mikko Turku 2:16:04 2:16:29
297 M 465 Kyckling Vesa 2:15:41 2:16:36
298 M 199 Heinonen Mikko Hyvinkää 2:15:36 2:16:51
299 M 593 Lundqvist Tommi Lieto 2:16:07 2:16:53
300 M 793 Pirttijärvi Jouni Turku 2:16:32 2:17:03
301 M 241 Holmqvist Oskar 2:15:55 2:17:24
302 M 1198 Virtanen Pasi TuUL 2:17:22 2:18:02
303 M 1196 Virtanen Sami TuUL 2:17:26 2:18:05
304 M 318 Junnila Mika 2:17:18 2:18:17
305 M 206 Helin Jari Orion Pharma 2:17:30 2:18:26
306 M 1207 Virtanen Juho 2:17:33 2:19:01
307 M 1184 Viitanen Tomi 2:18:07 2:19:12
308 M 844 Riihonen Tuomo 2:18:27 2:19:13
309 M 897 Saarinen Vesa 2:19:05 2:19:39
310 M 1253 Harmokivi Paula 2:18:59 2:19:50
311 M 1219 Vuorinen Pasi 2:19:04 2:20:56
312 M 734 Österberg Tommi Teijon Toverit 2:20:05 2:20:57
313 M 445 Kujala Kalervo 2:20:22 2:21:06
314 M 338 Kallunki Kimmo 2:20:39 2:21:16
315 M 1249 Smått Tuomo Turun Seudun Osuuspankki 2:21:08 2:21:28
316 M 1321 Kattelus Juho 2:20:17 2:21:30
317 M 77 Berghäll Patrik 2:21:47 2:22:23
318 M 408 Kokkala Jari Nokia Road Runners 2:20:54 2:22:32
319 M 1319 Glumou Henri 2:23:18 2:24:31
320 M 1429 Iissalo Ville HIFK 2:24:27 2:24:52
321 M 573 Liimatta Miika 2:25:51 2:26:48
322 M 866 Rosendahl Otto TuKY 2:25:58 2:27:25
323 M 352 Kärnä Paavo Kouvola 2:27:06 2:28:22
324 M 641 Matinmäki Juha 2:28:32 2:29:04
325 M 963 Seppänen Antti 2:28:33 2:29:04
326 M 267 Ilmonen Samuli 2:27:29 2:29:10
327 M 97 Eloranta Tuomo Meron Kukot 2:27:47 2:29:11
328 M 1211 Vuorinen Vesa Turku 2:28:04 2:29:47
329 M 1013 Sumentola Juha 2:29:09 2:29:51
330 M 1094 Tola Jukka 2:28:48 2:30:04
331 M 1349 Ala-Hakula Vesa 2:28:40 2:30:05
332 M 703 Nurmi Kimmo Lumene Oy 2:29:12 2:30:15
333 M 368 Kauppinen Veli-Matti 2:29:21 2:30:40
334 M 1034 Suominen Teemu Kerkko 2:30:14 2:30:42
335 M 741 Pajunen Tomi Salo 2:29:27 2:30:52
336 M 1320 Kattelus Juuso 2:30:51 2:32:02
337 M 536 Lehtinen Tuomas Team Sauli o6 2:31:53 2:32:46
338 M 933 Salonoja Matti Team Sauli o6 2:31:57 2:32:52
339 M 715 Oksanen Ilkka 2:32:05 2:33:13
340 M 93 Eklund Marko Schering Oy 2:32:38 2:33:43
341 M 388 Kipinä Petri 2:34:01 2:35:21
342 M 701 Nurmi Sami 2:33:53 2:35:32
343 M 834 Reinikainen Jorma 2:33:53 2:35:32
344 M 494 Lahti Kai TS-Kuntoklubi 2:35:06 2:36:34
345 M 1405 Rauhala Matti 2:36:43 2:37:25
346 M 229 Hirvensalo Tomi Turku 2:38:07 2:38:59
347 M 11 Aaltonen Markus Piikkiö 2:37:40 2:39:09
348 M 980 Sironen Tuomo 2:38:24 2:39:20
349 M 724 Ordning Antti 2:38:24 2:39:21
350 M 1097 Tontti Kari Turku 2:38:30 2:39:24
351 M 1244 Lammervo Esko Hella Lighting Finland 2:38:59 2:40:45
352 M 609 Mäkelä Kari Mehiläinen Työterveys 2:46:52 2:48:21
353 M 336 Kalliokoski Kalle Turun yliopisto 2:48:16 2:49:47
354 M 1065 Tamminen Hannu Parainen 2:49:02 2:50:42
355 M 221 Hietarinta Teemu Turku 2:49:58 2:51:16
356 M 528 Lautamäki Mikko TS-Kuntoklubi 2:52:49 2:54:16
357 M 177 Heikkilä Reijo 3:27:20 3:28:58
358 M 555 Lehtonen Tomi Volvo Bus 3:27:22 3:28:58
1 M40 37 Alden Jan Akilles 1:21:32 1:21:33
2 M40 691 Nissinen Arto Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 1:23:14 1:23:16
3 M40 640 Matikainen Tomi Korson Kengurut 1:24:45 1:24:48
4 M40 1106 Tulonen Veli-Matti Nypro CMS 1:27:18 1:27:21
5 M40 899 Saarinen Petteri 1:29:06 1:29:09
6 M40 584 Lius Ari Lielahti tl 1:30:19 1:30:24
7 M40 442 Köykkä Ilari Tykistöprikaati 1:30:37 1:30:41
8 M40 485 Laaksonen Arto Pakilan Visa 1:33:05 1:33:08
9 M40 722 Olkkonen Raimo Tuusula 1:35:57 1:36:06
10 M40 137 Haapakoski Ari Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 1:35:58 1:36:12
11 M40 1205 Virtanen Keijo Piispanristi 1:37:20 1:37:30
12 M40 517 Lappi Jyrki Kaarinan kaupunki 1:38:46 1:38:56
13 M40 771 Pelli Jari Salon Vilpas 1:38:52 1:39:04
14 M40 357 Karvonen Ilpo Porvoo 1:39:10 1:39:32
15 M40 300 Järvinen Jari 1:39:29 1:39:34
16 M40 841 Reponen Anssi Korson Kengurut 1:39:45 1:39:51
17 M40 1252 Olli Juha-Pekka Tieliikelaitos 1:42:07 1:42:17
18 M40 262 Hyvönen Pekka 1:42:26 1:42:41
19 M40 1069 Tapani Veijo Turku Energia 1:40:57 1:42:42
20 M40 422 Korhonen Hannu Seinäjoki 1:43:52 1:44:07
21 M40 288 Janger Asko Askaisten Visa 1:43:46 1:44:10
22 M40 930 Salonen Teppo Turku 1:43:50 1:44:14
23 M40 260 Hyvärinen Esa VSVU 1:44:15 1:44:24
24 M40 1077 Teppo Jouni Sandvik Tamrock Oy 1:44:06 1:44:25
25 M40 800 Pöyhönen Heikki Yliskulma 1:44:33 1:44:40
26 M40 1333 Hentilä Panu Järvenpää 1:44:49 1:45:04
27 M40 1425 Riihimäki Timo 1:46:03 1:46:18
28 M40 282 Jaako Markus Mehiläinen Työterveys 1:46:19 1:46:45
29 M40 55 Anttila Jyrki Taivassalon Tahti 1:45:59 1:46:52
30 M40 927 Salonen Vesa Real Fighters 1:46:56 1:47:08
31 M40 1020 Suojanen Pasi Turku 1:45:48 1:47:10
32 M40 1005 Strandman Eero Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:47:14 1:47:20
33 M40 558 Leino Kari Raisio 1:48:33 1:48:40
34 M40 1010 Suhonen Kimmo 1:48:36 1:49:30
35 M40 321 Juntunen Aaro 1:49:59 1:50:34
36 M40 51 Antti Ilvonen LUM 1:50:19 1:50:48
37 M40 798 Pölönen Jari Littoinen 1:50:48 1:51:00
38 M40 533 Lehtilä Kari Everyman Oy 1:50:38 1:51:03
39 M40 131 Gustafsson Toni 1:50:57 1:51:07
40 M40 772 Pellinen-Karhu Jyrki 1:51:19 1:51:55
41 M40 1033 Suominen Kari ALBATROSS NAANTALI 1:53:40 1:54:14
42 M40 956 Seppälä Kimmo Tiileri 1:54:07 1:54:17
43 M40 83 Böckerman Mauri Turku 1:54:09 1:54:18
44 M40 103 Erdmann Norbert MRRC 1:54:43 1:55:52
45 M40 159 Hannukainen Arto TuTo 2:45:43 1:56:05
46 M40 955 Seppä Seppo 1:55:11 1:56:10
47 M40 392 Kivekäs Tomi M/S Isabella 1:54:44 1:56:19
48 M40 202 Heiskanen Tom 1:55:51 1:56:23
49 M40 52 Anttila Jyrki Ruskon koululaitos 1:56:17 1:56:52
50 M40 968 Siekkinen Tuomo Ruuhkatukat 1:57:33 1:58:15
51 M40 598 Luode Vesa-Matti Camteam 1:58:06 1:58:17
52 M40 832 Tuuli Reima 1:57:52 1:58:21
53 M40 418 Korhonen Teppo Karhumaratoonarit 1:58:09 1:59:06
54 M40 795 Pitkänen Pasi 1:59:21 1:59:42
55 M40 327 Kairama Jari Turku Energia 1:58:54 2:00:04
56 M40 847 Rinne Hannu Lieto 1:59:12 2:00:14
57 M40 153 Hämäläinen Martti 1:58:58 2:00:17
58 M40 611 Makilä Hannu Lakisto Mäkilä 1:59:11 2:00:22
59 M40 404 Koivisto Jyrki ESAB 1:59:27 2:00:53
60 M40 256 Huuhtanen Timo Nokia Road Runners 2:01:17 2:02:36
61 M40 415 Kontulainen Jukka Nokia Road Runners 2:01:45 2:02:47
62 M40 574 Lilja Mikko Forssa 2:02:20 2:03:12
63 M40 937 Saranpää Kari HESOHÖKE 2:02:54 2:03:17
64 M40 226 Hiltunen Petri 2:02:05 2:03:23
65 M40 846 Rinne Harri 2:05:13 2:05:46
66 M40 183 Heikkinen Petteri 2:05:50 2:06:01
67 M40 838 Relanto Pasi Insinööritoimisto Relanto Oy 2:04:53 2:06:17
68 M40 657 Miettinen Reijo Tykistöprikaati / Varalan Maratonklubi 2:06:43 2:07:11
69 M40 316 Junnila Mika Kauttua 2:05:48 2:07:18
70 M40 1308 Dahlin Jan Sweden 2:06:33 2:07:23
71 M40 248 Hottinen Sami Turku Energia 2:06:57 2:07:41
72 M40 989 Söderlund Kenneth Mehiläinen Työterveys 2:09:11 2:09:17
73 M40 2 Aalto Tomi 2:10:50 2:11:26
74 M40 370 Kaven Kalevi Turku 2:11:39 2:12:51
75 M40 40 Alonen Jyrki 2:12:04 2:12:57
76 M40 904 Sahlström Aki YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 2:11:57 2:13:13
77 M40 54 Anttila Petri Naantali 2:12:37 2:13:14
78 M40 141 Haikkola Marko Turku 2:12:42 2:13:34
79 M40 646 Mattila Kari Parainen 2:14:36 2:15:48
80 M40 606 Määttänen Pekka Elixia 2:15:47 2:16:04
81 M40 548 Lehto Kimmo Suomen Posti Oyj 2:17:39 2:18:36
82 M40 725 Orenius Tage Helsinki 2:18:07 2:19:12
83 M40 162 Hård Ville 2:18:24 2:19:48
84 M40 1165 Vauhkonen Timo YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 2:19:04 2:20:56
85 M40 165 Hartman Stellan 2:20:20 2:21:57
86 M40 1317 Aussila Jari 2:21:59 2:22:41
87 M40 1206 Virtanen Heikki Lassila & Tikanoja 2:23:41 2:24:18
88 M40 636 Masalin Kim Tiileri 2:23:57 2:24:20
89 M40 1172 Vieru Markku 2:23:41 2:25:19
90 M40 900 Saastamoinen Juha 2:24:32 2:25:30
91 M40 486 Laaksonen Jarno Auran Kuntoutusasema 2:27:52 2:28:57
92 M40 17 Aarni Esko Parainen 2:27:43 2:29:00
93 M40 1158 Varjonen Risto Kavli Oy 2:29:09 2:30:10
94 M40 1290 Tuominen Kimmo Ruissalo 2:31:42 2:32:00
95 M40 1289 Virtanen Mauno Kalevi NaSu 2:31:44 2:32:00
96 M40 1213 Vuorinen Jarmo 2:30:39 2:32:08
97 M40 507 Lainela Markku 2:32:47 2:33:54
98 M40 712 Ojala Seppo 2:35:59 2:36:57
99 M40 426 Kortteinen Markku 2:48:04 2:49:06
100 M40 181 Heikkinen Jouko Turku 2:49:58 2:51:16
1 M45 729 Örnmark Anders Tenala IF 1:18:58 1:19:01
2 M45 367 Kauppila Jukka Kalajoki 1:21:32 1:21:34
3 M45 387 Kilpinen Ari Häjyt 1:25:58 1:26:01
4 M45 870 Rosnell Seppo Nokia Road Runners 1:26:13 1:26:16
5 M45 1328 Laurila Pekka Teuvan Rivakka 1:28:43 1:28:47
6 M45 1231 Yli-Hallila Pentti Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 1:29:03 1:29:07
7 M45 650 Mellhorn Mikael Ruotsi 1:29:11 1:29:17
8 M45 1288 Gustafsson Alpo VSVU 1:29:58 1:30:01
9 M45 677 Nevala Juhani Häjyt 1:33:13 1:33:16
10 M45 997 Solmula Jouko Varalan Maratonklubi 1:34:59 1:35:05
11 M45 1347 Viita-Aho Heikki LeKi 1:35:34 1:35:38
12 M45 377 Kerojoki Juha Viipurin Urheilijat 1:36:08 1:36:11
13 M45 44 Andersson Bror NIF 1:36:29 1:36:31
14 M45 416 Kopola Kari VRU 1:36:26 1:36:38
15 M45 546 Lehto Tero Lääkäriasemä Pulssi 1:37:18 1:37:26
16 M45 197 Heinonen Kari AngA 1:38:11 1:38:13
17 M45 630 Mänty Hannu Häjyt 1:38:59 1:39:04
18 M45 1278 Harjula Ossi Fortum Urheilijat 1:39:11 1:39:37
19 M45 824 Rautavirta Pentti Vantaa 1:39:25 1:39:41
20 M45 909 Saksanen Pauli Turku 1:39:35 1:39:53
21 M45 1180 Viitaharju Alpo VRU 1:40:01 1:40:16
22 M45 619 Mäkinen Aarre Maskun Tempo 1:40:12 1:40:31
23 M45 380 Keskinen Eero Järvenpää 1:40:46 1:40:52
24 M45 1331 Kouri Pekka Varalan Maratonklubi 1:40:43 1:40:55
25 M45 1303 Laaksonen Jouni 1:41:28 1:41:43
26 M45 674 Myrberg Carl ÅIFK 1:41:58 1:42:02
27 M45 447 Kukka Tapio Lempäälä 1:42:01 1:42:21
28 M45 397 Kivilä Vesa 1:42:35 1:43:17
29 M45 763 Peippo Harri Kaarina 1:44:01 1:44:27
30 M45 721 Olkkonen Tuomo 1:44:18 1:44:31
31 M45 693 Noppari Seppo TeliaSonera 1:44:17 1:44:35
32 M45 382 Ketola Kari TuUL 1:44:31 1:44:53
33 M45 330 Kaitsalmi Jari Volvo Bus 1:44:18 1:44:54
34 M45 752 Palva Lauri Vantaa 1:44:59 1:45:07
35 M45 863 Rönnqvist Tage Turku 1:45:31 1:45:39
36 M45 695 Norrman Peter Team Ericsson IK 1:45:44 1:45:57
37 M45 799 Poutanen Jussi Icopal Katto Oy 1:47:15 1:47:46
38 M45 182 Heikkinen Olli Helsinki 1:47:54 1:47:57
39 M45 1067 Tamminen Petri Saarioinen 1:48:06 1:48:23
40 M45 130 Grönroos Tapani VRU 1:49:29 1:49:43
41 M45 746 Pakola Erkki Alko 1:51:45 1:52:41
42 M45 210 Hellsten Kari TS-Kuntoklubi 1:51:24 1:52:47
43 M45 673 Myllynen Jari YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 1:52:53 1:53:44
44 M45 186 Heimberg Ulf Skogby IK 1:53:54 1:53:59
45 M45 706 Nyman Juha Tiileri 1:54:07 1:54:16
46 M45 1402 Koskinen Petri Varalan maratonklubi 1:54:43 1:54:51
47 M45 1059 Takarautio Simo 1:54:48 1:55:05
48 M45 1322 Suomi Ari 1:54:45 1:55:57
49 M45 503 Laine Simo Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1:54:51 1:56:17
50 M45 1345 Isaksson Iiro 1:56:04 1:56:41
51 M45 108 Espo Timo Mehiläinen Työterveys 1:55:19 1:56:45
52 M45 259 Hynninen Hannu TuUL 1:56:36 1:56:53
53 M45 481 Laaksonen Hemmo NoSu 1:56:34 1:57:06
54 M45 1310 Räsänen Asko 1:57:13 1:57:26
55 M45 394 Kivelä Kari YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 1:55:57 1:57:32
56 M45 1272 Mäenpää Juha 1:56:38 1:57:50
57 M45 628 Männistö Jari Jamä-Cad Oy 1:57:31 1:57:51
58 M45 1311 Ekman Olof 1:57:41 1:58:00
59 M45 320 Junno Pekka VRU 1:56:53 1:58:14
60 M45 774 Peltomäki Pekka Turku 1:58:03 1:58:38
61 M45 429 Koski Matti VRU 1:57:44 1:59:05
62 M45 965 Setänen Olli Kaarina 1:58:24 1:59:05
63 M45 1216 Vuorinen Erkka 1:59:12 1:59:33
64 M45 951 Schultz Lasse 1:59:31 1:59:46
65 M45 1087 Tirkkonen Rauno 1:59:04 2:00:09
66 M45 944 Saviranta Arto Nokia Road Runners 1:59:10 2:00:27
67 M45 61 Arponen Tuomo My-My 2:00:08 2:00:35
68 M45 1168 Vento Juha Panelia 2:00:10 2:01:01
69 M45 837 Rekilä Pauli Nokia Road Runners 2:00:33 2:01:50
70 M45 1014 Sundell Juhani Ulvila 2:01:38 2:01:52
71 M45 272 Intovuori Rauno Ellun Elmot 2:01:34 2:02:11
72 M45 341 Kantola Jussi M-Club 2:01:35 2:02:48
73 M45 883 Rytkönen Hannu Deltamarin 2:02:14 2:03:20
74 M45 460 Kustonen Esko Deltamarin 2:02:27 2:03:22
75 M45 1190 Virén Harri 2:03:00 2:04:40
76 M45 178 Heikkilä Seppo Helsinki 2:04:00 2:05:11
77 M45 157 Hangas Jouko Kosken Kaiku 2:04:47 2:05:18
78 M45 470 Kytönen Kari VSVU 2:07:03 2:08:05
79 M45 990 Söderlund Kimmo Loimaa 2:09:12 2:09:17
80 M45 801 Pulli Tapio 2:08:42 2:09:39
81 M45 988 Snellman Tomi Helsinki 2:09:13 2:09:39
82 M45 1002 Stenvik Erik MACTEAM 2:09:23 2:09:44
83 M45 1098 Toponen Tero If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 2:09:29 2:10:03
84 M45 20 Aarnio Mika Piispanristi 2:09:17 2:10:12
85 M45 1263 Meurman Harry 2:10:07 2:11:24
86 M45 1199 Virtanen Kari Promector Oy 2:12:20 2:12:36
87 M45 710 Oikarinen Arto Ruskon kunta 2:12:11 2:13:24
88 M45 195 Heinonen Jarmo 2:12:45 2:13:34
89 M45 68 Asteljoki Kai Turku 2:16:31 2:17:27
90 M45 346 Karisto Timo 2:17:51 2:18:10
91 M45 1175 Vihervaara Juha Blue Line Runners 2:16:45 2:18:42
92 M45 1283 Ekman Reijo 2:17:58 2:19:09
93 M45 719 Olkkonen Kalervo Lohja 2:18:24 2:19:33
94 M45 332 Kallio Heikki 2:18:49 2:19:57
95 M45 806 Raita Timo Naantali 2:19:21 2:19:58
96 M45 1427 Ollikainen Arto Teräselementti Oy 2:19:51 2:20:47
97 M45 905 Järvenpää Timo Auran Aallot 2:21:42 2:22:44
98 M45 739 Paavola Esa 2:23:46 2:25:22
99 M45 310 Jokinen Harri 2:24:30 2:25:30
100 M45 653 Meri Jyrki YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 2:26:17 2:27:07
101 M45 868 Rosendahl Kari Pori 2:27:22 2:28:48
102 M45 73 Auranen Kai Turku 2:27:51 2:29:04
103 M45 1194 Virta Tapio Mehiläinen Työterveys 2:28:40 2:30:09
104 M45 257 Huumonen Taavi Kavli Oy 2:29:10 2:30:10
105 M45 479 Laaksonen Henry MP-team 2:32:06 2:33:36
106 M45 45 Annala Pekka Mynämäki 2:35:02 2:36:39
107 M45 588 Lukkari Ritva Hanko 2:36:55 2:37:03
108 M45 1262 Holmström Kjell M/S Isabella 2:36:38 2:37:39
109 M45 979 Sipilä Jukka Lääkäriasema Pulssi 2:54:08 2:55:43
110 M45 1081 Tianen Matti YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 2:59:10 3:00:58
1 M50 190 Heinistö Hannu Korson Kengurut 1:24:00 1:24:02
2 M50 813 Rämö Mikko Mesaani-Kiinteistöt Oy 1:27:19 1:27:22
3 M50 788 Pihlajamäki Ilkka Orimattila 1:29:11 1:29:16
4 M50 1332 Lähteenmäki Kyösti Fiskars & Svettis 1:29:53 1:29:58
5 M50 884 Ryynänen Esa Keuruun Kisailijat 1:31:41 1:31:48
6 M50 760 Pätsi Kauko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1:32:54 1:32:56
7 M50 500 Laine Matti Muurlan Kiri 1:33:48 1:33:53
8 M50 78 Bernland Lars Göran Kvarnsvedens GOIF, Sverige 1:34:10 1:34:17
9 M50 690 Nissinen Tenho Nastola 1:35:31 1:35:36
10 M50 72 Auranen Reijo Maskun Kataja ry 1:38:11 1:38:17
11 M50 635 Marttila Juhani Espoo 1:38:38 1:38:45
12 M50 398 Kivimäki Erkki VSVU 1:40:05 1:40:08
13 M50 1012 Sukkinen Heikki Markus Veho Turku 1:41:43 1:42:27
14 M50 164 Harteva Kauko Liedon Luja 1:43:01 1:43:09
15 M50 363 Kaukola Eero 1:42:34 1:43:18
16 M50 477 Laakso Aulis St. Laurentius 1:43:54 1:44:04
17 M50 1286 Lindell Bertel YLE 1:44:24 1:44:34
18 M50 194 Heino Jarmo Nokia Road Runners 1:44:31 1:44:56
19 M50 1404 Fredriksson Leif 1:45:10 1:45:15
20 M50 1300 Nazarov Alexander 1:44:48 1:45:52
21 M50 1342 Heino Aarne St. Laurentius 1:45:18 1:46:01
22 M50 12 Aaltonen Klaus Nuutajärvi 1:46:28 1:46:36
23 M50 1201 Virtanen Juha Kakskerran viiniseura 1:46:38 1:47:02
24 M50 1248 Karhulahti Veikko Turun Seudun Osuuspankki 1:46:59 1:47:21
25 M50 684 Nieminen Antti Promector Oy 1:47:28 1:47:45
26 M50 271 Intovuori Teuvo Tapani Orion Pharma 1:48:36 1:49:32
27 M50 1400 Nevala Seppo Hähyt / Teuva 1:50:39 1:50:43
28 M50 1166 Vehmainen Kari Vantaan Energia 1:50:42 1:51:09
29 M50 1103 Toukoniitty Harri Turku 1:51:20 1:51:52
30 M50 679 Nevalainen Esa Turku 1:52:05 1:52:17
31 M50 469 Kytönen Erkki CMI OY LTD 1:52:25 1:54:03
32 M50 1413 Haaparanta Raimo Seinäjoen Urheilu-Pirkat 1:54:18 1:54:25
33 M50 145 Hakala Juha St. Laurentius 1:54:52 1:55:36
34 M50 726 Orhanen Pentti KuRy 1:54:28 1:55:49
35 M50 1146 Välilä Pertti Suomen Posti Oyj 1:56:38 1:56:57
36 M50 911 Salli Reijo Turku 1:56:48 1:57:08
37 M50 1277 Tuomisalo Matti 1:56:57 1:57:35
38 M50 1260 Nikkanen Markku LohUA 1:57:41 1:58:10
39 M50 1430 Oksanen Jorma 1:57:14 1:58:27
40 M50 1240 Yrjölä Erkki Parola 1:58:35 1:59:27
41 M50 896 Saarinen Ola 1:59:41 2:00:05
42 M50 325 Kaila Seppo TS-Kuntoklubi 1:58:46 2:00:11
43 M50 586 Loimakoski Risto Helsinki 1:58:29 2:00:19
44 M50 648 Maunu Vesa Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 1:59:19 2:00:55
45 M50 467 Kyllönen Seppo Turku 2:00:01 2:01:17
46 M50 110 Figur Joel Helsinki 2:02:33 2:03:46
47 M50 324 Juvas Klaus Consolis 2:04:56 2:05:02
48 M50 122 Friman Seppo Veho Turku 2:07:36 2:09:18
49 M50 964 Setälä Matti Tammelan Ryske 2:08:42 2:09:45
50 M50 713 Ojansivu Lasse 2:10:55 2:11:46
51 M50 1009 Suhila Jarmo Häjyt Vaasa 2:13:34 2:15:08
52 M50 8 Aaltonen Reima Lahti 2:14:55 2:16:20
53 M50 218 Heurlin Pertti Pusatec Oy 2:16:48 2:18:12
54 M50 591 Lund Åke IF Bygdegårdens Hopp 2:17:19 2:18:40
55 M50 124 Furu Leo Vaasa 2:18:46 2:20:19
56 M50 482 Laaksonen Markku Turku Energia 2:18:49 2:20:31
57 M50 405 Koivu Reijo Turku 2:21:55 2:22:37
58 M50 563 Leppäaho Markku Turku Energia 2:24:31 2:26:15
59 M50 1245 Isomäki Kauko Säynätsalon Riento 2:26:38 2:27:04
60 M50 1264 Ylikylä Lauri Veho Turku 2:25:41 2:27:22
61 M50 585 Lohtari Raija 2:27:06 2:28:35
62 M50 1095 Tommila Heikki LLR Oy 2:32:43 2:34:21
63 M50 50 Antikainen Osmo VRU 2:38:36 2:39:36
64 M50 296 Järvenpää Juha 16:42:51 2:42:51
65 M50 565 Leppänen Jorma Helsinki 3:50:38 3:52:22
1 M55 1035 Suominen Jouko Lauttakylän Luja 1:26:26 1:26:27
2 M55 1339 Reensalo Reino 1:28:19 1:28:28
3 M55 708 Nystedt Roger Esbo IF 1:28:56 1:29:01
4 M55 1409 Harrila Jouko 1:29:21 1:29:24
5 M55 513 Lång Eino Hyvinkää 1:33:54 1:33:59
6 M55 263 Ignatius Antero Espoo 1:36:28 1:36:33
7 M55 1346 Laivo Risto Hähyt Vaasa 1:36:38 1:36:44
8 M55 389 Kiskonen Simo Tiileri 1:37:02 1:37:22
9 M55 941 Sastamoinen Viktor Parainen 1:37:14 1:37:23
10 M55 1326 Lindholm-Ventola Ilkka 1:37:20 1:37:34
11 M55 121 Friman Hannu Jyväskylä 1:38:10 1:38:12
12 M55 337 Kalliola Pertti YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 1:39:31 1:39:42
13 M55 669 Mustikkamäki Raimo Loimaan Jankko 1:41:30 1:41:42
14 M55 623 Malinen Keijo St. Laurentius 1:42:35 1:43:17
15 M55 998 Soon Esa VRU 1:45:15 1:45:30
16 M55 643 Mattila Markku MAC TEAM 1:46:11 1:46:36
17 M55 649 Melander Reijo 1:46:52 1:47:00
18 M55 1398 Vihonen Jukka 1:48:04 1:48:27
19 M55 274 Isberg Torolf Kemiö 1:49:55 1:50:28
20 M55 1436 Timonen Kalevi 1:50:37 1:50:53
21 M55 859 Rokki Pentti Orion Pharma 1:51:38 1:52:47
22 M55 1230 Ylenius Heimo Volvo Bus 1:52:23 1:52:54
23 M55 475 Laakso Martti Turku 1:52:19 1:53:19
24 M55 560 Leino Seppo 1:52:48 1:53:30
25 M55 717 Oksman Pertti Volvo Bus 1:53:01 1:53:38
26 M55 1279 Tyynelä Rainer VSVU 1:53:40 1:54:20
27 M55 123 Friman Tarmo Volvo Bus 1:54:08 1:54:40
28 M55 1344 Voima Jussi Aker Finnyards 1:54:22 1:55:38
29 M55 1090 Toivonen Eino Volvo Bus 1:55:05 1:56:14
30 M55 810 Rajaniemi Alpo VSSHP/TYKS 1:55:42 1:56:27
31 M55 1421 Hernelahti Olavi Delta 1:57:19 1:57:47
32 M55 451 Kumpula Kauko Multian Jyske 1:58:30 1:58:46
33 M55 1119 Turunen Pertti GTK 1:58:26 1:58:48
34 M55 440 Kouvo Kari Vehmaan Kiisto 1:57:34 1:59:06
35 M55 1043 Suvanto Timo Liedon Parma 1:59:10 1:59:29
36 M55 664 Moukolainen Kalervo Fortum Naantalin jalostamo 1:59:10 1:59:54
37 M55 1437 Kaijasilta Harri TPS 16:00:05 2:00:05
38 M55 277 Itäluoma Jorma 1:59:12 2:00:11
39 M55 266 Ilmalahti Ari Raisio 2:01:04 2:01:26
40 M55 480 Laaksonen Jussi Orion Pharma 2:02:04 2:02:51
41 M55 364 Kaunisto Matti Orion Pharma 2:02:27 2:03:37
42 M55 1318 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 2:03:21 2:04:27
43 M55 1181 Viitala Timo Raisio 2:08:10 2:09:18
44 M55 1284 Saikkonen Juha ABETONI OY 2:09:51 2:11:24
45 M55 1393 Turud Oglu Huseyin 2:09:49 2:11:51
46 M55 1038 Suovanen Heimo VSVU 2:12:10 2:13:52
47 M55 942 Satopää Rauno VSVU 2:13:17 2:14:18
48 M55 924 Salo Kari Ikaalinen 2:13:27 2:14:26
49 M55 994 Soini Pertti 2:13:35 2:14:44
50 M55 1085 Tikka Tuomo TS-Kuntoklubi 2:16:53 2:18:04
51 M55 1117 Turpeinen Juhani 2:18:39 2:20:00
52 M55 1226 Wickholm Tom Kalkstrand 2:19:21 2:20:42
53 M55 1221 Wallin Pentti Ihode 2:20:18 2:21:02
54 M55 1118 Turunen Vesa 2:19:20 2:21:05
55 M55 1062 Tammi Tapani 2:20:41 2:21:54
56 M55 864 Rosenberg Krister Viking-Team 2:23:24 2:24:26
57 M55 21 Aarnio Lasse Turun Sanomat 2:23:59 2:25:23
58 M55 996 Soininen Tapani Turku 2:24:00 2:25:23
59 M55 1123 Tyyskänen Unto Masku 2:24:55 2:25:55
60 M55 1178 Viinikka Erkki Keuruu 2:28:09 2:29:35
61 M55 542 Lehtiö Tarmo 2:36:40 2:38:10
62 M55 212 Helminen Antti 2:43:13 2:44:56
63 M55 816 Ranta Paavo Helsinki 3:50:38 3:52:22
1 M60 129 Grönholm Ingolf PHVU 1:33:24 1:33:30
2 M60 987 Snåre Mats-Olof Turun yliopisto 1:43:58 1:44:15
3 M60 1301 Yurzov Vladimir 1:43:52 1:44:57
4 M60 822 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 1:44:08 1:44:57
5 M60 1392 Lauri Tenho Pakilan Veto 1:46:02 1:46:28
6 M60 740 Paimander Timo Juhani Turku 1:49:40 1:49:50
7 M60 1330 Aitasalo Kari 1:50:05 1:50:21
8 M60 580 Lindroos Risto Helsinki 1:51:17 1:51:20
9 M60 521 Latva Pentti Tampereen Taivaltajat 1:55:52 1:56:07
10 M60 683 Nieminen Eero Levo 1:55:42 1:56:34
11 M60 1228 Wickström Tom Åbo 1:57:55 1:58:35
12 M60 637 Massinen Aimo TS-Kuntoklubi 1:58:26 1:58:38
13 M60 970 Sihvonen Heimo 1:58:15 1:58:40
14 M60 745 Pakkanen Jorma Hämeenlinna 1:58:39 1:58:52
15 M60 1130 Väätäjä Matti Häjyt 1:59:06 1:59:45
16 M60 1017 Sundman Gusten MacGregor OY 2:00:11 2:00:16
17 M60 457 Kurkinen Matti Kajaani 1:59:54 2:00:56
18 M60 1285 Jokinen Jouko Viherrengas Oy 2:00:51 2:02:23
19 M60 1234 Ylikorpi Keijo Volvo Bus 2:02:43 2:04:21
20 M60 495 Lahtinen Reijo Helsinki 2:03:53 2:04:37
21 M60 527 Laurinen Markku Mellilän Huovit 2:05:38 2:05:48
22 M60 1006 Streng Per-Ole Ekenäs IF Motion 2:06:05 2:07:03
23 M60 301 Järvinen Sulo Paimio 2:09:16 2:09:37
24 M60 350 Kärkimäki Markku Turku 2:11:28 2:12:11
25 M60 1134 Vahermo Martti 2:17:15 2:18:06
26 M60 1203 Virtanen Veijo Auran Kuntoutusasema 2:21:36 2:22:26
27 M60 529 Lehesaari Seppo 2:23:02 2:23:20
28 M60 333 Kallio Jorma Salo 2:25:24 2:26:17
29 M60 524 Lauren Jarl Peter Vanda 2:25:14 2:26:37
30 M60 60 Arponen Mikko 2:29:07 2:30:46
31 M60 236 Hokkanen Jarmo TVV 2:33:07 2:33:58
32 M60 1440 Vieno Tarmo Turku 2:38:14 2:39:36
33 M60 1064 Tammi Jouko 2:55:20 2:56:27
34 M60 522 Launo Ilkka Espoo 2:55:24 2:57:04
1 M65 1261 Saarinen Lasse MASU 1:35:36 1:35:39
2 M65 189 Heinilä Venni Kortelan Ryhti 1:37:47 1:37:50
3 M65 1304 Tervonen Juhani 1:42:34 1:42:44
4 M65 508 Lainio Kai Consolis 1:51:33 1:52:15
5 M65 1187 Vilo Markku MASU 1:58:23 1:58:37
6 M65 1024 Suomela Risto MASU 1:59:36 1:59:49
7 M65 1271 Valo Unto 2:00:00 2:00:11
8 M65 30 Airo Rauno MASU 2:03:36 2:03:50
9 M65 886 Saari Lauri VSVU 2:10:52 2:11:27
10 M65 315 Juhola Tapani IBM Sports Club 2:15:27 2:15:45
11 M65 692 Nisula Aulis Team/isto 2:24:29 2:25:08
12 M65 671 Mutkala Ola 2:28:15 2:29:51
13 M65 959 Seppälä Pekka HKV 2:50:23 2:51:42
14 M65 665 Muhonen Arvo Pitäjämäen Tarmo 2:50:24 2:51:51
15 M65 855 Ritala Isto Yläneen Kiri 3:19:40 3:20:20
1 M70+ 449 Kukkonen Pertti SPOVE 1:42:30 1:42:35
2 M70+ 789 Pihlajamäki Antti Sprorttiveteraanit 1:43:37 1:43:43
3 M70+ 509 Laitinen Martti 1:44:15 1:44:18
4 M70+ 65 Asikainen Eelis 1:54:52 1:55:19
5 M70+ 856 Riukka Antero 1:56:53 1:57:18
6 M70+ 261 Hyvönen Urho Piispanristi 1:59:50 1:59:53
7 M70+ 193 Heino Raimo VSVU 2:02:52 2:03:35
8 M70+ 1335 Kari Aatos SPO-Ve 2:05:49 2:07:37
9 M70+ 845 Riikkonen Jaakko 2:06:30 2:07:44
10 M70+ 201 Heins Ralf Helsinki 2:33:14 2:34:41
11 M70+ 1267 Terimaa Olli 2:45:43 2:46:22
12 M70+ 237 Holkkola Matias 2:51:34 2:52:16
13 M70+ 351 Karmala Pentti Tikkakosken Latu 3:19:39 3:20:20
14 M70+ 777 Pensamo Paavo Naantali 3:45:54 3:46:37
1 N 526 Laurila Kirsti Eräjärven Urheilijat 1:32:52 1:32:56
2 N 943 Satto Päivi Karhukopio Oy 1:33:51 1:33:54
3 N 25 Aho Mari OLL/HYY 1:35:03 1:35:05
4 N 842 Revonsuo Satu Turku 1:35:59 1:36:06
5 N 1312 Raita Emilia TuUl 1:37:25 1:37:28
6 N 835 Reinikainen Emilia Turun yliopisto/opiskelija/oiktd 1:40:26 1:40:48
7 N 1298 Virta Sirpa 1:40:51 1:41:57
8 N 602 Luoma Kaisu KU-58 1:42:23 1:42:36
9 N 929 Salonen Terhi Raision Kuula 1:44:05 1:44:08
10 N 379 Keskinen Sanna 1:45:31 1:45:41
11 N 848 Rinne Tuuli 1:45:35 1:45:42
12 N 146 Hakonen Riikka 1:45:37 1:45:46
13 N 245 Honkanen Petra Turku 1:45:34 1:46:03
14 N 427 Korvola-Tarkkanen Paula 1:47:20 1:47:29
15 N 1442 Perälä Tiina Hartela oy 1:47:39 1:48:05
16 N 906 Saikkonen Susanna 1:47:54 1:48:19
17 N 532 Lehtikangas Kaisu HESOHÖKE 1:48:32 1:48:38
18 N 601 Luoma Outi Ulvilan Ura 1:48:34 1:49:07
19 N 1220 Wahlbäck Miia 1:49:08 1:49:59
20 N 894 Saarinen Ruusu 1:50:01 1:50:21
21 N 1150 Valkonen Sanna Marika Orion Pharma 1:50:43 1:50:54
22 N 476 Laakso Niina Helsinki 1:50:59 1:51:21
23 N 214 Helmisaari Maria 1:50:51 1:51:27
24 N 1422 Ossberg Anu Nokia 1:51:23 1:51:30
25 N 293 Järvelä Essi 1:51:26 1:52:01
26 N 914 Salmenperä Karoliina 1:51:37 1:52:07
27 N 204 Helin Hanna Helsinki 1:51:54 1:52:23
28 N 1414 Lindfors Kristiina 1:52:37 1:52:43
29 N 700 Nurmi Marika 1:52:47 1:53:34
30 N 999 Stenbäck Neppi 1:54:48 1:55:35
31 N 1160 Vartiainen Mirja Helsingin Jyry 1:55:33 1:55:44
32 N 952 Seikola Hanna Vammala 1:54:40 1:55:49
33 N 958 Seppälä Marja-Liisa Tiileri 1:55:54 1:56:03
34 N 359 Katajisto Johanna 1:55:55 1:56:26
35 N 1431 Ruohonen Hanna ALPE 1:56:15 1:56:37
36 N 1145 Välilä Outi Suomen Posti Oyj 1:56:39 1:56:57
37 N 735 Österberg Mia TS-Kuntoklubi 1:56:42 1:57:06
38 N 410 Kokko-Lehtinen Milla 1:57:42 1:58:03
39 N 1174 Vihersaari Johanna Turun Weikot 1:56:57 1:58:18
40 N 1185 Vikman Katri 1:58:00 1:58:19
41 N 926 Salokannel Ellinoora 1:57:08 1:58:27
42 N 294 Saikko Hanna Turku 1:58:09 1:58:58
43 N 436 Kosola Anne-Mari 1:58:13 1:59:07
44 N 913 Salmelainen Anna Turku 1:58:10 1:59:12
45 N 1306 Pitkänen Raakel Tullinge-Tumba F.F 1:58:59 1:59:24
46 N 1397 Iivonen Elisa 1:58:29 1:59:48
47 N 34 Ala-Laurinaho Kerttu Alastaron urheilijat 1:59:34 1:59:51
48 N 278 Itäluoma Kaisu Säkylä 1:59:12 2:00:11
49 N 74 Auvinen Taina Kaarina Kaarina 1:58:35 2:00:20
50 N 1269 Leppämäki Tarja 1:59:44 2:00:21
51 N 1045 Sykkö Sari Turun yliopisto/opisk 2:00:03 2:00:27
52 N 1433 Niemi Emmi 2:00:39 2:01:07
53 N 839 Remahl Taina Tampere 2:01:10 2:01:33
54 N 625 Malmivaara Maria 2:01:05 2:02:25
55 N 361 Kattilamäki Satu Helsinki 2:01:46 2:02:39
56 N 626 Malmivaara Anni 2:02:08 2:03:28
57 N 782 Person Terri 2:02:26 2:03:31
58 N 1291 Jaakkola Tiina Annikki 2:03:35 2:03:56
59 N 417 Koponen Ulla Turku 2:03:41 2:04:18
60 N 342 Kapanen Virpi Kojonperä 2:02:59 2:04:28
61 N 668 Murto Laura 2:04:58 2:05:19
62 N 142 Hakala Paula Loimaa 2:05:25 2:05:47
63 N 738 Paalasmaa Susanna Tampere 2:05:45 2:06:24
64 N 696 Nummela Tuula 2:05:46 2:06:34
65 N 769 Pekonen Kati 2:05:47 2:06:35
66 N 1193 Virta Marjukka 2:05:55 2:06:58
67 N 709 Nyyssölä Virve Turku 2:07:07 2:07:29
68 N 1127 Urpo Hanna 2:07:02 2:07:31
69 N 687 Nieminen Aulikki Helsinki 2:08:47 2:08:57
70 N 912 Sällinen Susanna Turku 2:08:17 2:09:23
71 N 1435 Puntala Katja 2:08:08 2:09:27
72 N 104 Eriksson Jaana KSF 2:09:47 2:10:18
73 N 730 Orte Marikka Raisio 2:09:38 2:10:25
74 N 1028 Suominen Miia Orion Pharma 2:09:30 2:10:34
75 N 1092 Tokola Hanna 2:10:01 2:11:10
76 N 1063 Tammi Satu 2:10:34 2:11:23
77 N 1052 Taipale Marju 2:11:22 2:11:30
78 N 656 Miettinen Katja 2:11:06 2:12:12
79 N 396 Kivikari Kristiina 2:11:50 2:12:26
80 N 645 Mattila Nina MacGregor OY 2:11:24 2:12:27
81 N 743 Pajuniemi Tiina 2:11:56 2:12:28
82 N 861 Rönnberg Helena Turku 2:11:50 2:13:00
83 N 995 Soini Sirkku 2:12:13 2:13:25
84 N 431 Koskikmaa Hanna-Mari Turun yliopisto 2:12:53 2:14:01
85 N 14 Aaltonen Mirva 2:12:57 2:14:04
86 N 850 Rintamäki Katja V/S 2:12:46 2:14:08
87 N 1186 Vilander Karoliina Espoo 2:13:35 2:14:14
88 N 922 Salo Anni Ikaalinen 2:13:27 2:14:26
89 N 133 Haajanen Kati Turku 2:13:27 2:14:29
90 N 435 Koskivirta Outi 2:13:23 2:14:37
91 N 334 Kallio Sara Lindorff Oy 2:13:51 2:15:02
92 N 355 Karvinen Sonja 2:14:35 2:15:14
93 N 1001 Stenros Riikka Turku 2:14:14 2:15:28
94 N 946 Savolainen Karoliina Rauma 2:15:19 2:15:47
95 N 1209 Visuri Minna Ulvilan kh 2:14:34 2:15:49
96 N 761 Paukkala Tiia 2:15:02 2:15:51
97 N 381 Keskinen Leenamaija LittKu 2:14:37 2:15:54
98 N 348 Karjalainen Anu 2:14:44 2:16:02
99 N 349 Karjalainen Päivi 2:14:46 2:16:03
100 N 1309 Virta Katriina 2:15:21 2:16:11
101 N 594 Lundqvist Eija Lieto 2:16:07 2:16:53
102 N 1441 Nieminen Pauliina 2:16:16 2:17:04
103 N 227 Himberg Mia Turku 2:16:25 2:17:26
104 N 1086 Timonen Laura 2:17:15 2:18:23
105 N 1225 Westerholm Maria Kristiin Turku 2:18:12 2:18:26
106 N 660 Miller Miina Turun yliopisto 2:17:50 2:18:32
107 N 699 Nurmi Lilli 2:17:38 2:18:33
108 N 544 Lehto Tiina Alastaron Urheilijat 2:18:17 2:18:35
109 N 923 Salo Sini Turku 2:18:18 2:18:52
110 N 246 Horelli Minna 2:17:26 2:18:55
111 N 82 Blomqvist Riikka 2:18:28 2:19:13
112 N 143 Hakala Laura Loimaa 2:18:58 2:19:26
113 N 198 Heinonen Jenni 2:19:08 2:19:53
114 N 1099 Toppala Sini Turun yliopisto 2:18:31 2:20:00
115 N 96 Elonen Johanna Helsinki 2:20:21 2:20:58
116 N 1082 Tiensuu Mervi Turku 2:19:25 2:21:01
117 N 81 Björndahl Lilian 2:20:30 2:21:10
118 N 79 Biskop Erika 2:20:31 2:21:10
119 N 757 Parviainen Lepe 2:20:11 2:21:27
120 N 607 Mähönen Katri 2:20:01 2:21:28
121 N 871 Roth Pamela Ekenäs 2:21:20 2:21:57
122 N 938 Särkijärvi Helena Turun yliopisto/opisk 2:21:18 2:22:48
123 N 283 Jaakonsaari Pia 2:22:56 2:23:51
124 N 1156 Valve Martina 2:24:19 2:25:09
125 N 720 Olkkonen Tarja Haapajärven Kiilat 2:24:01 2:25:10
126 N 152 Halonen Tiina Turku 2:24:20 2:25:11
127 N 583 Liukkonen Riika 2:25:19 2:25:49
128 N 820 Rauhaniemi Ilse 2:25:20 2:25:49
129 N 132 Gustafsson Ulrika Turku 2:25:38 2:27:08
130 N 88 Clarke Lisa Helsinki 2:26:13 2:27:44
131 N 1140 Vainonen Sini Turun yliopisto 2:27:01 2:28:18
132 N 666 Multanen Katja 2:27:06 2:28:35
133 N 1192 Virolainen Maarit 2:27:53 2:28:44
134 N 1040 Suuniittu Kati Liedon Luja 2:28:09 2:29:30
135 N 879 Ruusunen Heta Maskun Kataja ry 2:28:24 2:29:35
136 N 362 Kauhanen Päivi 2:29:35 2:29:54
137 N 686 Nieminen Laura 2:28:52 2:29:59
138 N 1093 Tola Anu 2:28:49 2:30:03
139 N 317 Junnila Riina 2:29:31 2:30:09
140 N 582 Lindström Suvi Turku 2:29:27 2:30:15
141 N 16 Aaltonen Katja 2:29:31 2:30:19
142 N 1100 Toppala Terhi 2:29:08 2:30:37
143 N 919 Salminen Tiina 2:30:10 2:30:51
144 N 978 Sinisalo Reetta 2:30:11 2:30:51
145 N 80 Björk-Byskata Carola Terjärv 2:29:51 2:31:29
146 N 543 Lehtiö Heli Turku 2:30:06 2:31:49
147 N 268 Iltanen Taina 2:30:40 2:31:55
148 N 115 Forsberg Niina Rusko 2:30:53 2:31:56
149 N 728 Orkola Päivi Turku 2:30:42 2:32:01
150 N 383 Kettunen Anni 2:31:36 2:32:02
151 N 9 Aaltonen Jenni 2:30:39 2:32:05
152 N 328 Kaisa Kotisaari 2:31:41 2:32:30
153 N 474 Laakso Taru 2:32:20 2:33:17
154 N 154 Hämäläinen Petra 2:32:11 2:33:52
155 N 339 Kangas Marja 2:33:02 2:34:12
156 N 592 Lundgren Jutta TS-Kuntoklubi 2:33:52 2:35:18
157 N 833 Reiman Nina 2:33:53 2:35:19
158 N 1210 Vuorela Pia 2:34:19 2:36:01
159 N 1112 Tuominen Crisse Lindorff Oy 2:35:24 2:36:09
160 N 821 Raunila Sanna 2:35:58 2:36:57
161 N 1121 Tynjälä Joanna Turku 2:36:02 2:37:00
162 N 235 Hoikkala Hanna Turun yliopisto 2:35:56 2:37:19
163 N 770 Vastamäki Saara 2:36:49 2:37:44
164 N 675 Nääppä Mirva 2:36:40 2:38:10
165 N 652 Meresmaa-Roos Jane Tallinn 2:38:17 2:38:56
166 N 1151 Valli-Jaakola Kaisa Espoo 2:38:49 2:39:16
167 N 106 Eriksson Marina Turku 2:38:39 2:39:24
168 N 1042 Suurkaulio Mirva Turku 2:38:21 2:39:40
169 N 487 Laaksonen Piia Auran Kuntotutusasema 2:38:40 2:39:45
170 N 1039 Suovuori Satu Auran Kuntoutusasema 2:38:40 2:39:45
171 N 828 Rauvanto Noora 2:39:11 2:39:52
172 N 1171 Viertorinne Nina 2:41:29 2:42:39
173 N 759 Pasonen Sanna 2:43:18 2:44:06
174 N 945 Savola Pirjo 2:43:13 2:44:47
175 N 213 Helminen Jenny 2:43:12 2:44:56
176 N 1126 Uotinen Pia 2:43:36 2:45:08
177 N 1395 Mäkelä Miia 2:43:40 2:45:11
178 N 1394 Mäkelä Milla 2:43:40 2:45:11
179 N 827 Rautjärvi-Vuosara Johanna Paskanmarjat Kangasala 2:43:49 2:45:20
180 N 723 Orava Salla 2:46:03 2:46:51
181 N 1336 Ranta Meri 2:46:19 2:47:02
182 N 852 Ripatti Merja 2:46:19 2:47:06
183 N 323 Juuti Okku Anna-Mari Turun yliopisto 2:48:15 2:49:47
184 N 242 Holmström Eva-Stina 2:54:24 2:55:38
185 N 299 Järvinen Leena Auran Kuntoutusasema 2:57:05 2:58:13
186 N 302 Järvinen Tuija Auran Kuntoutusasema 2:57:07 2:58:14
187 N 1282 Reunanen Marja-Leena 2:58:23 2:59:00
188 N 572 Liikkanen Anne 2:58:42 2:59:28
189 N 750 Palonen Sirkka 2:58:57 2:59:49
190 N 279 Itkonen Liisa Orion Pharma 2:59:20 3:00:24
191 N 472 Laakola Helkky Pusatec Oy 2:59:30 3:00:58
192 N 452 Kumpulainen Emmi Elixia 3:12:21 3:13:15
193 N 358 Kastu Riikka Elixia 3:12:22 3:13:15
194 N 550 Lehtonen Sanna Routio 3:19:45 3:20:19
195 N 1057 Takalo Eeva-Maria M-Real Kirkniemi juoksukerho 3:19:45 3:20:19
196 N 1 Aallontie Minna Yliskulma 3:27:39 3:29:17
197 N 366 Kaunonen-Lehtonen Annukka 3:27:39 3:29:17
1 N35 94 Eklund Henna Schering Oy 1:37:35 1:37:38
2 N35 1257 Koivu Sari 1:38:25 1:38:27
3 N35 1390 Toriseva Marjo Tampere 1:42:35 1:42:40
4 N35 1246 Lieke Anna Varalan Maratonklubi 1:44:08 1:44:12
5 N35 647 Mattsson Johanna Pargas if 1:44:14 1:44:18
6 N35 107 Eskolin Sari 1:47:12 1:47:24
7 N35 880 Ruusunen Sari Turku 1:47:26 1:47:45
8 N35 493 Lahti Virpi Lempäälä 1:49:40 1:49:45
9 N35 1418 Laitila Maarit 1:49:35 1:49:49
10 N35 331 Kallinen-Moilanen Taru KU-58 1:51:02 1:51:11
11 N35 173 Hautala Katja Häjyt 1:51:31 1:52:19
12 N35 1315 Mikkola Sari 1:52:48 1:53:14
13 N35 887 Saari Anne HinnYr 1:52:53 1:53:25
14 N35 169 Hauhia Minna Ikaalisten Urheilijat ry 1:53:08 1:53:38
15 N35 75 Backholm Johanna Sundom 1:53:46 1:54:23
16 N35 520 Lassooy Päivi Kauniainen 1:55:13 1:56:15
17 N35 903 Sahlström Sari Elixia 1:56:04 1:56:19
18 N35 689 Nilsson Eija 1:55:14 1:56:22
19 N35 492 Lähteenmäki Leena 1:56:22 1:56:39
20 N35 38 Alho Leena 1:55:58 1:56:46
21 N35 33 Alakylä Päivi Mehiläinen Työterveys 1:56:30 1:56:52
22 N35 511 Lampinen Jutta Raisio 1:56:24 1:57:10
23 N35 43 Andersson Camilla Vasas Skidklubb 1:57:20 1:57:55
24 N35 742 Pajunen Anne 1:57:41 1:58:00
25 N35 253 Huhtanen Minna 1:58:38 1:59:05
26 N35 831 Reilimo Marja Schering Oy 1:59:13 1:59:51
27 N35 1316 Sjöberg Pia 1:59:33 2:00:00
28 N35 35 Alander Hanna-Mari Merimaskun Ahto 1:59:54 2:00:24
29 N35 961 Seppänen Mirka reisijärven molskaus 2:02:15 2:03:21
30 N35 1273 Raussi Satu 2:03:14 2:03:34
31 N35 208 Hellen Kristiina Turku 2:03:39 2:03:51
32 N35 140 Haikio Eeva Littoinen 2:04:25 2:04:46
33 N35 751 Palonen Tiina 2:05:16 2:05:23
34 N35 19 Aarnio Marjo Parainen 2:04:41 2:05:26
35 N35 171 Haunia Sirja Stormi 2:04:43 2:05:31
36 N35 638 Mastomäki Kirsi 2:05:25 2:05:55
37 N35 69 Astola-Pöllänen Riia 2:07:47 2:07:55
38 N35 1208 Visa-Kallio Outi Schering Oy 2:09:01 2:09:08
39 N35 1139 Vainio Taina 2:09:29 2:09:49
40 N35 1189 Viman Satu 2:09:17 2:10:03
41 N35 748 Palojärvi Nina Porin Karhumaratoonarit 2:09:13 2:10:09
42 N35 329 Kaitera Sari 2:08:51 2:10:16
43 N35 733 Österbacka Ann-Christine Liljendal IK 2:11:12 2:12:10
44 N35 575 Lind Monika Belgium 2:11:22 2:12:53
45 N35 658 Mikkanen Ulla 2:11:50 2:13:05
46 N35 413 Kontulainen Johanna 2:12:09 2:13:09
47 N35 280 Itoi Hiroko 2:12:47 2:13:22
48 N35 610 Mäki-Arvela Tuula Kalannin Vankka 2:12:15 2:13:30
49 N35 590 Lummi-Kauristo Saara TuUL 2:13:47 2:14:30
50 N35 1047 Syld Jaana Turku 2:15:21 2:15:41
51 N35 46 Ansaharju Kati Elixia 2:14:44 2:16:00
52 N35 399 Kiviö Anna-Liisa Turku 2:15:02 2:16:05
53 N35 1337 Suo Minna 2:15:51 2:16:19
54 N35 1070 Tapio Marjaana Schering Oy 2:15:38 2:16:39
55 N35 1297 Salo Minna Vihuri 2:15:47 2:16:45
56 N35 736 Österberg Hannele Teijon Toverit 2:16:20 2:17:13
57 N35 618 Mäkinen Hanna 2:16:07 2:17:18
58 N35 7 Aalto Jaana Auran Kuntoutusasema 2:18:40 2:19:43
59 N35 1258 Ollikainen Maarit 2:18:54 2:19:49
60 N35 534 Lehtimäki Eija Viking Line 2:19:18 2:20:53
61 N35 1212 Vuorinen Iiris 2:21:57 2:22:51
62 N35 419 Korhonen Hannele Karhumaratoonarit 2:22:41 2:23:38
63 N35 1032 Suominen Jarna Parainen 2:22:55 2:23:48
64 N35 819 Rantanen Carita Lääkäriasema Pulssi 2:22:49 2:24:13
65 N35 286 Jalava Jaana 2:24:14 2:25:37
66 N35 755 Panelius Katarina 2:25:23 2:25:47
67 N35 188 Heinilä Tiina 2:24:41 2:25:56
68 N35 754 Pamilo Tanja 2:26:03 2:26:31
69 N35 977 Simula Anita 2:25:05 2:26:44
70 N35 1191 Virkki Mari Halikko 2:25:34 2:27:08
71 N35 455 Kuoppamäki Marikka Raisio 2:26:03 2:27:09
72 N35 450 Kumlin Heidi Schering Oy 2:26:16 2:27:22
73 N35 127 Granholm Karin 2:33:18 2:34:56
74 N35 443 Köykkä Jaana Kankaanpää 2:34:18 2:35:04
75 N35 1088 Toivola Helena 2:35:40 2:36:14
76 N35 1416 Lepistö Jaana Noormarkku 2:34:58 2:36:18
77 N35 622 Malinen Pirkko Turku 2:35:02 2:36:39
78 N35 1281 Wikström Pia 2:38:11 2:38:47
79 N35 1438 Sunell Jarna Schering Oy 2:40:26 2:42:09
80 N35 483 Laaksonen Satu Nokia Road Runners 2:41:55 2:43:02
81 N35 1107 Tulonen Tanja Pusatec Oy 2:54:58 2:56:25
82 N35 58 Arasola Mia 2:59:20 3:00:46
1 N40 644 Mattila Kirsi TuUL 1:29:12 1:29:12
2 N40 1327 Toivonen Teija Muurlan Kiri 1:30:31 1:30:34
3 N40 32 Akimof Liisa Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1:36:37 1:36:44
4 N40 395 Kiveläinen Pirjo Helsingin Jyry 1:38:36 1:38:47
5 N40 1295 Santamäki Helena Ypäjän Yllätys 1:43:22 1:43:40
6 N40 1313 Virtanen Tarja Varalan maratonklubi 1:46:35 1:46:44
7 N40 254 Hutri Marjo Häjyt 1:46:47 1:46:52
8 N40 676 Näpänkangas Jaana Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1:46:57 1:47:22
9 N40 614 Mäkinen Liisa 1:48:21 1:48:45
10 N40 984 Sivander-Heinonen Tuula Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1:50:27 1:50:48
11 N40 1247 Rantakokko Eeva TYKS 1:51:42 1:51:53
12 N40 92 Danielsson-Ojala Riitta TYKS 1:55:09 1:56:13
13 N40 1256 Hintikainen Soile Skanska 1:57:24 1:58:12
14 N40 185 Heilala Riikka 1:57:43 1:58:13
15 N40 860 Rolig Päivi 1:58:14 1:58:28
16 N40 1037 Suominen Anja 2:00:02 2:00:27
17 N40 421 Korhonen Tuovi Palokka 2:00:06 2:01:21
18 N40 617 Mäkinen Marja 2:02:27 2:02:57
19 N40 523 Launonen Arja Helsinki 2:02:39 2:03:18
20 N40 147 Hällfors Leila Noormarkku 2:03:52 2:03:54
21 N40 790 Pihlaja-Niinistö Virpi Paimion Urheilijat 2:04:22 2:04:35
22 N40 1237 Ylipaino Anne Vammala 2:04:44 2:05:31
23 N40 659 Mikkola Lenita Karunan urheilijat 2:06:23 2:07:10
24 N40 319 Junnila Marianne Olkiluodon Voima 2:05:48 2:07:18
25 N40 1114 Tuomisto Lea Oripään Vesa 2:07:46 2:07:56
26 N40 784 Pesonen Tarja Orion Pharma 2:06:55 2:07:59
27 N40 407 Koivu Tepa 2:08:19 2:09:04
28 N40 1004 Strandman Teija Rauhalahti Road Runners 2:11:28 2:11:46
29 N40 604 Luukka Piret 2:12:32 2:12:48
30 N40 858 Roivas Anna Turku 2:12:03 2:13:09
31 N40 916 Salmi Tuula Mehiläinen Työterveys 2:11:44 2:13:11
32 N40 304 Järvinen Riitta Lumene Oy 2:13:25 2:14:00
33 N40 907 Saitajoki Tuuli Lääkäriasema Pulssi 2:12:38 2:14:02
34 N40 490 Laalo Armi Härkätien kuntayhtymä 2:18:30 2:18:48
35 N40 307 Jessen-Juhler Heli 2:18:41 2:19:22
36 N40 1131 Vahala Sanna 2:23:04 2:23:57
37 N40 768 Pekola Johanna 2:24:33 2:25:06
38 N40 613 Mäkilä Helinä Lakisto Mäkilä 2:24:27 2:25:36
39 N40 807 Raitakari Maria 2:25:24 2:25:47
40 N40 1223 Wärri-Kiiski Johanna 2:24:47 2:25:55
41 N40 139 Haavisto Kim 2:25:05 2:26:45
42 N40 491 Laherto Virva Tuusula 2:25:24 2:26:54
43 N40 270 Immonen Tiina Orion Pharma 2:26:08 2:27:03
44 N40 305 Järviö Eija 2:27:43 2:29:20
45 N40 291 Jarhio Teija Lääkäriasema Pulssi 2:29:33 2:30:56
46 N40 200 Heinonen Elina 2:30:48 2:31:56
47 N40 1161 Vartiainen Raili Mehiläinen Työterveys 2:33:32 2:34:58
48 N40 155 Hammarberg Riitta 2:38:33 2:39:06
49 N40 70 Aunela Stella Schering Oy 2:38:51 2:40:12
50 N40 1132 Vähätalo Riikka Rusko 2:39:54 2:40:39
51 N40 818 Rantala Tiina Schering Oy 2:41:24 2:42:20
52 N40 1073 Taskinen Teija Jyväskylä 2:41:29 2:42:39
53 N40 244 Hongisto Hannele Schering Oy 2:41:46 2:43:07
54 N40 373 Kelho Minna 2:41:51 2:43:11
55 N40 225 Hiltunen Hannele Muodon vuoksi 2:43:55 2:44:52
56 N40 627 Manner Kati Turku 2:44:23 2:46:07
57 N40 705 Nylund Johanna Piikkiö 2:45:49 2:47:02
58 N40 1391 Manninen Päivi 2:48:52 2:49:38
59 N40 918 Salmi-Hurttila Mirva 2:55:19 2:55:53
60 N40 1031 Suominen Eija 3:12:22 3:13:44
61 N40 1101 Torikka Hilkka Turku 3:15:52 3:17:40
62 N40 512 Lamusuo Salla Lääkäriasema Pulssi 4:28:45 3:39:16
1 N45 180 Heikkinen Ruut Helsingin Jyry 1:34:38 1:34:40
2 N45 557 Lehtonen Tuija Liedon Luja 1:38:24 1:38:27
3 N45 203 Heittola Seija Häjyt 1:39:00 1:39:13
4 N45 1412 Lehtola Armi Häjyt 1:42:49 1:42:55
5 N45 386 Kilpinen Sirpa Häjyt 1:42:57 1:43:01
6 N45 1144 Väkevä Ritva Kuusankoski 1:44:19 1:44:22
7 N45 680 Niemelä Sirkka TYKS 1:45:57 1:46:13
8 N45 13 Aaltonen Erja Nuutajärvi 1:46:29 1:46:36
9 N45 910 Saksanen Tuula Turku 1:47:05 1:47:28
10 N45 948 Savukoski Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 1:49:07 1:49:15
11 N45 1403 Väisänen Ritva Kymin koskenpojat 1:51:27 1:51:50
12 N45 84 Böök Anne 1:52:26 1:53:00
13 N45 375 Kentta Eija 1:53:01 1:53:24
14 N45 1232 Ylijoki Arja Rauma 1:55:46 1:56:21
15 N45 109 Fagerlund Pirjo Hierontahoitola Leppälintu 1:56:15 1:56:37
16 N45 344 Karhu Tove 1:56:23 1:56:59
17 N45 179 Heikkilä Leena Fläkt Woods 1:57:33 1:58:00
18 N45 67 Asikainen Benita ÅIFK-Friidrott 1:57:27 1:58:23
19 N45 634 Martinoff-Hutri Riitta Nokia Road Runners 1:58:25 1:58:54
20 N45 448 Kukkonen Aila 1:57:48 1:58:58
21 N45 161 Hannula Pirjo 1:59:14 1:59:41
22 N45 1026 Suomi Riitta Turku 1:59:24 2:00:04
23 N45 939 Särkilahti Eliisa Turku 2:02:42 2:03:43
24 N45 456 Kuosmanen Inkeri Turku 2:02:44 2:03:46
25 N45 31 Ajosenpää Tuija Maskun Kataja ry 2:04:43 2:05:09
26 N45 86 Byggningsbacka Catrin Maratonblåbären 2:05:04 2:05:37
27 N45 3 Aalto Satu Auran Kuntoutusasema 2:05:22 2:06:10
28 N45 473 Laakso Pirkko 2:05:42 2:06:34
29 N45 1124 Unkuri Ulla-Riitta Espoo 2:08:52 2:09:00
30 N45 1163 Vaskunlahti Tanja 2:08:52 2:09:04
31 N45 312 Jonkka Tiina 2:08:01 2:09:18
32 N45 787 Pihko Marja-Kaisa Jyväskylä 2:08:16 2:09:29
33 N45 654 Meriläinen Salme Helsinki 2:09:11 2:09:29
34 N45 1432 Pister Rudi Porsche Anlanfteam Cayman 2:09:21 2:10:28
35 N45 95 Elo-Kinnunen Anne Vilppulan Apteekki 2:11:05 2:11:10
36 N45 1343 Heino Hannele 2:12:30 2:13:31
37 N45 1023 Suomela Eija-Liisa Turku 2:14:33 2:15:03
38 N45 1008 Suhila Katariina Häjyt Vaasa 2:13:34 2:15:08
39 N45 284 Jaatinen Nina LittKu 2:14:36 2:15:53
40 N45 220 Hiden Heidi Kela 2:15:19 2:16:41
41 N45 629 Männistö Hannele Jamä-Cad Oy 2:17:21 2:17:41
42 N45 287 Jalonen Liisa Ellun Elmot 2:17:47 2:19:10
43 N45 343 Kapilo Marja-Leena Paimion sairaala 2:19:02 2:20:12
44 N45 898 Saarinen Marja Helsinki 2:20:06 2:20:30
45 N45 247 Hörkkö Paula 2:21:58 2:22:51
46 N45 537 Lehtinen Ulla Turku 2:23:28 2:25:01
47 N45 631 Mäntylä Tarja Häjyt 2:25:45 2:26:56
48 N45 1274 Nieminen Kirsti 2:26:33 2:27:28
49 N45 778 Pentti Anne 2:30:13 2:30:29
50 N45 144 Hakala Marjatta Hämeenlinna 2:31:18 2:32:02
51 N45 780 Perämäki Marjorie 2:31:53 2:32:32
52 N45 10 Aaltonen Taija Lahti 2:36:34 2:37:59
53 N45 15 Aaltonen Marita Rusko 2:39:06 2:39:50
54 N45 6 Aalto Päivi 2:41:27 2:42:49
55 N45 215 Hepo-Oja Pirjo Muodon vuoksi 2:43:55 2:44:52
56 N45 5 Aalto Silja Auran Kuntoutusasema 2:47:11 2:48:01
57 N45 967 Sibakow Maija-Liisa Auran Kuntoutusasema 2:47:11 2:48:01
58 N45 424 Kortteinen Anja Uusikaupunki 2:48:04 2:49:05
59 N45 1235 Ylinen Hilkka 2:49:22 2:50:49
60 N45 1229 Wikström Paula Tampere 2:49:22 2:50:50
61 N45 501 Laine Tarja 3:03:09 3:03:56
62 N45 976 Simes Ritva Vantaa 3:06:50 3:08:10
1 N50 1314 Jaatinen Aila 1:46:42 1:46:51
2 N50 71 Auranen Pirjo Maskun Kataja ry 1:51:29 1:51:47
3 N50 478 Laakso Sirkka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:52:49 1:53:00
4 N50 785 Petrila Liviu Suomen Posti Oyj 1:52:59 1:53:05
5 N50 877 Ruuskanen Senja Salo 1:54:52 1:55:03
6 N50 1195 Virtanen Hilkka Kakskerran viiniseura 1:54:55 1:55:22
7 N50 308 Johansson Tuija Rds 1:55:17 1:55:27
8 N50 1182 Viitala Kaisa Turku 2:02:55 2:03:30
9 N50 931 Salonen Raija Varalan Maratonklubi 2:05:07 2:06:33
10 N50 698 Järvinen Hanna 2:08:02 2:09:18
11 N50 1254 Wiggenhauser-Berqvist Hel 2:09:50 2:11:12
12 N50 1401 Nevala Seija Häjyt 2:10:41 2:11:49
13 N50 765 Peippo Maarit Espoo 2:16:56 2:18:15
14 N50 781 Pernula Pirjo Lääkäriasema Pulssi 2:19:07 2:20:31
15 N50 556 Lehtonen Aija Turku 2:25:32 2:25:47
16 N50 390 Kiukainen Leena Varalan Maratonklubi 2:25:41 2:26:09
17 N50 412 Könkkölä Sirkka HESOHÖKE 2:25:46 2:26:27
18 N50 41 Alto Paula 2:24:59 2:26:33
19 N50 249 Hovinmaa Riitta Vilppulan Apteekki 2:29:42 2:29:47
20 N50 406 Koivu Soile Turku 2:34:48 2:35:35
21 N50 313 Jonsson Ruut 2:35:07 2:35:35
22 N50 727 Orhanen Eeva KuRy 2:55:26 2:57:00
23 N50 1080 Tiainen Kaija Turku 3:15:52 3:17:40
1 N55 1170 Vidlund Seija PUV 1:44:50 1:45:03
2 N55 459 Kurppa Pirjo Maskun Kataja ry 1:47:06 1:47:25
3 N55 1197 Virtanen Arja Raisio 1:52:48 1:53:05
4 N55 802 Pulli Pirkko Friskis&Svettis 2:05:30 2:05:52
5 N55 1142 Vaistila Tarja Helsinki 2:07:20 2:07:52
6 N55 620 Mäkinen Helena Työterveyslaitos 2:09:12 2:09:25
7 N55 1141 Väisänen Pirkko Suomen Posti Oyj 2:13:58 2:14:34
8 N55 28 Ahonen Marjatta Helsinki 2:14:18 2:15:46
9 N55 615 Mäkinen Airi Salon Samoojat Ry 2:16:47 2:17:00
10 N55 921 Salo Terttu 2:20:18 2:21:02
11 N55 217 Hernelahti Rita Delta 2:19:50 2:21:15
12 N55 1135 Vahtera Arja Nokia Road Runners 2:28:31 2:28:43
13 N55 1410 Laaksonen Raija Mynämäki 2:29:15 2:29:42
14 N55 1227 Wickholm Pia Kalkstrand 2:29:50 2:31:15
15 N55 1089 Toivonen Anita Volvo Bus 2:31:56 2:33:05
16 N55 773 Peltola Liisa Schering Oy 2:32:35 2:33:06
17 N55 1102 Toukonen Irmeli 2:50:04 2:50:30
18 N55 1399 Palmros Kirsti 3:28:26 3:29:08
1 N60 1222 Warelius Doris Söderkull 2:29:52 2:31:15
2 N60 1084 Tiitola Anja Tampereen Taivaltajat 2:30:42 2:32:18
3 N60 711 Ojala Sinikka Terveys ry 2:40:29 2:40:43
4 N60 577 Lindholm Sinikka VSVU 3:19:03 3:19:49
5 N60 1061 Tammi Marketta 3:28:37 3:29:43
1 N60+ 1083 Tiikkaja Anja HAIK 2:36:55 2:37:03
2 N60+ 920 Salminen Annikki Espoo 3:19:04 3:19:49