FINNTRIATHLON 19.7.2013 Lasten Triathlon ja Pikatriathlon

2013

Sarjat

PosCat Cat # Name Club Time Behind
1 Lasten triathlon joukkueviesti 352 Anniina Väisänen, Tiia Kauppinen, Iisa Varis Likat 0:23:59 +
2 Lasten triathlon joukkueviesti 354 Vilma Mikkonen, Iitu Holma, Iina Holma Junnut Joroisten 0:28:26 + 4.27
3 Lasten triathlon joukkueviesti 353 Siina Salmi, Niina Takkunen, Nella Hytönen SiNiNe 0:28:57 + 4.58
4 Lasten triathlon joukkueviesti 351 Riikka Huttunen, Jasmin Suhonen, Camilla Hämäläinen CaJaRi 0:28:58 + 5.00
1 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 252 Panu Lieto, Hannu Lierola, Jarkko Järvenpää Squeezy Team 0:55:31 +
2 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 238 Linda Laihorinne, Marko Törmänen, Teemu Kattilakoski PowerBar 0:56:12 + 42
3 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 251 Esko Salo, Harri-Pekka Pohjolainen, Matti Röppänen Poliisilaitos Pohjois-Savon 0:58:25 + 2.55
4 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 250 Teemu Moilanen, Markus Taskinen, Janne Heikkinen Kuopio Liikkuva Poliisi 0:58:29 + 2.58
5 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 239 Matti Kasanen, Atte Seppänen, Simo Puumalainen KarTri 1:00:17 + 4.46
6 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 249 Matti Nojonen, Jukka Hulkkonen, Tero Korhonen Lahjattomat Team 1:01:39 + 6.09
7 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 240 Sami Kohvakka, Jouko Laitinen, Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Maavesi 1:03:21 + 7.50
8 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 242 Aleksia Halonen, Nina Korhonen, Mona Juppo Girls Powerbuff 1:09:03 + 13.33
9 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 254 Matti Vainikka, Juha Suhonen, Antti Turunen Veijarit Kaakon 1:10:05 + 14.34
10 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 241 Rita Miettinen, Hannu Miettinen, Riku Miettinen H. Miettinen Ky Metsuripalvelu 1:13:49 + 18.19
11 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 246 Jukka Eerola, Antero Puolakka, Mika Sidoroff Sportti Veteraanit 1:16:19 + 20.48
12 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 255 Sakari Kamppila, Hannu Ehrukainen, Jussi Hyvönen Vipeltäjät Koveron 1:19:05 + 23.35
13 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 248 Kasperi Purhonen, Aleksi Hännikäinen, Anniina Rytkönen Kaa Joroisten 1:19:15 + 23.44
14 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 243 Flora Fonagy, Andras Fonagy Triopeloton 1:21:06 + 25.35
15 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 237 Mikko Saikinoja, Hanna Lankoniemi, Satu-Amalia Nikka Monipoint 1:21:45 + 26.14
16 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 247 Johannes Ylinen, Katja Övermark, Ilkka Peltoniemi Halpahalli Oy Kokkolan 1:21:55 + 26.25
17 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 245 Marko Lamberg, Lari Turunen, Jenna Anttila Saunarekka 1:28:51 + 33.20
18 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 253 Sami Suhonen, Timo Suhonen, Satu Suhonen Suhonen Team 1:29:49 + 34.18
19 Pikatriathlon joukkueviesti 244 Marjo Matilainen, Kaisa Hartikainen-Herranen, Mikko Matilainen Vauhti Viertolankujan 1:29:54 + 34.23
1 Pikatriathlon miehet 83 Mikko Akseli Tyni Vehkalahden Veikot 0:57:04 +
2 Pikatriathlon miehet 15 Arttu Hirsi TriStadi 0:57:49 + 46
3 Pikatriathlon miehet 69 Jarmo Rissanen Scorpion Bikes 0:59:13 + 2.10
4 Pikatriathlon miehet 54 Marko Nyyssönen Karutri Joensuu 0:59:48 + 2.45
5 Pikatriathlon miehet 49 Ville Maunuksela Triathlonteam 226 1:00:34 + 3.31
6 Pikatriathlon miehet 3 Kimmo Anttonen KUTU Triathlon 1:03:44 + 6.40
7 Pikatriathlon miehet 57 Mikko Ovaska Helsinki 1:05:31 + 8.28
8 Pikatriathlon miehet 87 Kai Henrik Wegner St. Pauli 1:06:03 + 9.00
9 Pikatriathlon miehet 21 Tuomas Iivanainen ETA 1:06:10 + 9.07
10 Pikatriathlon miehet 88 Marko Vehviläinen Fortesport 1:06:17 + 9.14
11 Pikatriathlon miehet 72 Lasse Seppänen OTC 1:06:39 + 9.36
12 Pikatriathlon miehet 31 Raul Korolainen Iisalmen Visa 1:06:53 + 9.50
13 Pikatriathlon miehet 86 Marko Varalahti HelTri 1:07:15 + 10.12
14 Pikatriathlon miehet 47 Timo Lähtevänoja Säyneisen Salpa 1:07:18 + 10.15
15 Pikatriathlon miehet 61 Jari Piippo KUTU Triathlon 1:07:43 + 10.40
16 Pikatriathlon miehet 55 Hannu Ojala Karjala Triathlon 1:08:18 + 11.15
17 Pikatriathlon miehet 65 Tuomas Pärnänen HelTri 1:08:52 + 11.49
18 Pikatriathlon miehet 34 Jukka Kukkonen St Paul Triathlon 1:09:11 + 12.08
19 Pikatriathlon miehet 37 Mitja Kylliäinen Training First Triathlon 1:09:35 + 12.32
20 Pikatriathlon miehet 4 Aleksi Auvinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:10:30 + 13.27
21 Pikatriathlon miehet 59 Atte Pasanen Varkaus 1:11:25 + 14.22
22 Pikatriathlon miehet 8 Janne Grundström Pieksämäki 1:11:31 + 14.28
23 Pikatriathlon miehet 43 Juha Lappalainen Medilaser 1:11:36 + 14.33
24 Pikatriathlon miehet 82 Antti Toivio Hurskas Kilvoitus 1:11:50 + 14.47
25 Pikatriathlon miehet 35 Jukka Kupiainen Karjala Triathlon 1:12:20 + 15.17
26 Pikatriathlon miehet 22 Markus Jaakonsaari Vicus Capital Advisors 1:12:40 + 15.36
27 Pikatriathlon miehet 19 Vesa Hotokka Team Jumi Mikkeli 1:12:47 + 15.44
28 Pikatriathlon miehet 89 Elias Viitakoski Pori 1:13:22 + 16.19
29 Pikatriathlon miehet 33 Tero Kotanen Kotka 1:13:27 + 16.24
30 Pikatriathlon miehet 6 Juha Eronen Kutu Triathlon 1:14:45 + 17.42
31 Pikatriathlon miehet 29 Tommi Kittelä Lahti 1:14:46 + 17.43
32 Pikatriathlon miehet 81 Perttu Tavia Espoo 1:14:49 + 17.46
33 Pikatriathlon miehet 79 Harri Tapio Oulu 1:14:59 + 17.56
34 Pikatriathlon miehet 85 Pepijn van Den Toorn Amsterdam 1:15:08 + 18.05
35 Pikatriathlon miehet 25 Jarmo Karjala TriSport Vihti 1:15:19 + 18.16
36 Pikatriathlon miehet 30 Vesa Korhonen Kouvola 1:16:06 + 19.03
37 Pikatriathlon miehet 64 Sami Puustinen Jyväskylä 1:16:09 + 19.06
38 Pikatriathlon miehet 40 Tapio Lahtinen Helsinki 1:17:06 + 20.03
39 Pikatriathlon miehet 1 Pasi Ahvonen Lappeenranta 1:17:20 + 20.17
40 Pikatriathlon miehet 63 Ari Purhonen Espoo 1:17:40 + 20.37
41 Pikatriathlon miehet 68 Seppo Rinne Jyväskylä 1:17:42 + 20.39
42 Pikatriathlon miehet 44 Tapani Lehmusaho KUTU Triathlon 1:17:45 + 20.41
43 Pikatriathlon miehet 39 Jyrki Laari Espoo 1:17:49 + 20.46
44 Pikatriathlon miehet 66 Pekka Rautio Kensu/Säynätsalo 1:18:49 + 21.46
45 Pikatriathlon miehet 16 Joni Homanen Imatran Urheilijat 1:19:09 + 22.06
46 Pikatriathlon miehet 77 Janne Taivalantti Varkaus 1:19:15 + 22.12
47 Pikatriathlon miehet 48 Marko Manu Joensuu 1:19:17 + 22.14
48 Pikatriathlon miehet 73 Mikko Siemann HelTri 1:21:34 + 24.31
49 Pikatriathlon miehet 17 Lauri Honkanen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:21:45 + 24.42
50 Pikatriathlon miehet 56 Teemu Ojala Espoo 1:23:22 + 26.19
51 Pikatriathlon miehet 27 Jaakko Kaski Nuoret Akateemiset StigaUrheilijat 1:23:59 + 26.56
52 Pikatriathlon miehet 50 Jaakko Muhos Kuopio 1:24:02 + 26.59
53 Pikatriathlon miehet 58 Mika Parkkali Espoo 1:24:06 + 27.03
54 Pikatriathlon miehet 74 Teemu Smalin Helsinki 1:24:17 + 27.13
55 Pikatriathlon miehet 13 Stig Helminen Devecon Projektinjohto Oy 1:24:30 + 27.27
56 Pikatriathlon miehet 36 Joonas Kuusela Espoo 1:25:03 + 28.00
57 Pikatriathlon miehet 38 Antti Kärkkäinen Jot Works 1:26:07 + 29.04
58 Pikatriathlon miehet 10 Mika Gustafsson GRT-Finland Varkaus 1:26:33 + 29.30
59 Pikatriathlon miehet 12 Kari Heljasvaara OTC 1:26:47 + 29.44
60 Pikatriathlon miehet 80 Mara Tarkkila Lahti 1:26:55 + 29.52
61 Pikatriathlon miehet 51 Jarkko Myllymäki Tuusulan Uimaseura 1:27:02 + 29.59
62 Pikatriathlon miehet 60 Ari Peltopuro R.R.C. 9001 Ry 1:28:19 + 31.16
63 Pikatriathlon miehet 71 Matti Seppälä Alloragubbarna 1:28:21 + 31.18
64 Pikatriathlon miehet 11 Perttu Hautalampi Joroinen 1:28:28 + 31.25
65 Pikatriathlon miehet 41 Casper Lambeck Platform 57 1:29:59 + 32.56
66 Pikatriathlon miehet 18 Tapio Honkonen Nuoret Akateemiset StigaUrheilijat 1:30:07 + 33.04
67 Pikatriathlon miehet 26 Jani Kasanen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:30:09 + 33.05
68 Pikatriathlon miehet 62 Antti Pitkänen Helsinki 1:30:14 + 33.10
69 Pikatriathlon miehet 172 Antti Silvennoinen Syntipukki 1:30:18 + 33.14
70 Pikatriathlon miehet 14 Manu Hietala Kempele 1:30:21 + 33.18
71 Pikatriathlon miehet 23 Jani Kaipainen Juva 1:31:04 + 34.01
72 Pikatriathlon miehet 45 Niko Lehtonen Arkin Ponnistus 1:35:28 + 38.25
73 Pikatriathlon miehet 78 Tuomas Talvioja Helsinki 1:36:25 + 39.22
74 Pikatriathlon miehet 70 Veikko Ruohonen Project Diving Team 1:37:57 + 40.54
75 Pikatriathlon miehet 24 Jami Karell Lappeenranta 1:41:49 + 44.46
76 Pikatriathlon miehet 42 Markku Lamminmäki Raisio 1:56:22 + 59.19
1 Pikatriathlon naiset 96 Anni Antikainen Tampereen Juoksijat 1:05:08 +
2 Pikatriathlon naiset 94 Veera Alari OTC 1:06:20 + 1.12
3 Pikatriathlon naiset 111 Heidi Horttanainen Karjala Triathlon 1:07:39 + 2.32
4 Pikatriathlon naiset 147 Mira Leskinen Heinolan triathlon club 1:08:29 + 3.21
5 Pikatriathlon naiset 189 Emmi Rönkkö KuTu triathlon 1:12:05 + 6.58
6 Pikatriathlon naiset 191 Janina Saarnio Turun Urheiluliitto 1:12:47 + 7.39
7 Pikatriathlon naiset 124 Anu Junnila Team Donna Agile 1:12:48 + 7.40
8 Pikatriathlon naiset 181 Anni Raunio Triathlon Stadi 1:12:49 + 7.41
9 Pikatriathlon naiset 119 Hanna-Kaisa Häsä Kotka 1:13:03 + 7.55
10 Pikatriathlon naiset 201 Eevi Sormunen KUTU Triathlon 1:14:12 + 9.05
11 Pikatriathlon naiset 175 Susanna Potka Helsinki 1:14:18 + 9.10
12 Pikatriathlon naiset 204 Katri Tanni Sastamala 1:14:58 + 9.50
13 Pikatriathlon naiset 132 Heidi Kettunen Stockholm 1:15:08 + 10.01
14 Pikatriathlon naiset 107 Riitta Heinonen Porin Tarmo 1:16:53 + 11.45
15 Pikatriathlon naiset 154 Anni Martikainen HyPy Tri 1:17:25 + 12.18
16 Pikatriathlon naiset 114 Susanna Huttunen Lahti 1:17:56 + 12.48
17 Pikatriathlon naiset 202 Emma Suotula Espoo 1:18:14 + 13.07
18 Pikatriathlon naiset 178 Tiina Pöyhönen Kouvola 1:18:23 + 13.15
19 Pikatriathlon naiset 166 Annika Partanen TT Aquaterra 1:18:29 + 13.22
20 Pikatriathlon naiset 156 Katri Mattelmäki Mikkeli 1:18:39 + 13.31
21 Pikatriathlon naiset 188 Suvi Rämö Helsingin kaupunki 1:18:47 + 13.39
22 Pikatriathlon naiset 206 Minna Tirkkonen Leppävirran Viri 1:18:47 + 13.40
23 Pikatriathlon naiset 105 Sari-Leena Erkkilä Varalan Maratonklubi 1:19:07 + 13.59
24 Pikatriathlon naiset 208 Anna-Kaisa Tyrväinen Finntriathlon.fi 1:19:27 + 14.19
25 Pikatriathlon naiset 170 Vappu Penttilä HelTri 1:19:59 + 14.51
26 Pikatriathlon naiset 169 Viivi Pentikäinen Helsinki Triathlon 1:20:15 + 15.07
27 Pikatriathlon naiset 193 Tiina Saloranta Espoo 1:20:25 + 15.17
28 Pikatriathlon naiset 93 Sanna Aalto Karjala Triathlon 1:20:31 + 15.23
29 Pikatriathlon naiset 196 Laura Silvennoinen Savonlinna 1:20:40 + 15.32
30 Pikatriathlon naiset 194 Anu Savolainen Jyväskylä 1:20:55 + 15.47
31 Pikatriathlon naiset 125 Hanna Jämsen Tampere 1:21:07 + 16.00
32 Pikatriathlon naiset 167 Saara Peltola Laukkalan Luja 1:21:37 + 16.29
33 Pikatriathlon naiset 101 Susanna Blomberg Hyvinkään pyöräilijät 1:21:53 + 16.45
34 Pikatriathlon naiset 102 Nelli Eerikäinen Mikkeli 1:22:14 + 17.06
35 Pikatriathlon naiset 149 Sanna Lindemann Berliini 1:22:22 + 17.15
36 Pikatriathlon naiset 198 Hanna Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat 1:22:30 + 17.22
37 Pikatriathlon naiset 184 Tanja Renlund Pyhtään Kisa 1:23:17 + 18.09
38 Pikatriathlon naiset 180 Mari Rantanen Triathlon Team 226 1:23:32 + 18.24
39 Pikatriathlon naiset 150 Katja Lindqvist Järvenpää 1:23:34 + 18.26
40 Pikatriathlon naiset 207 Kaisa Toivonen Espoo 1:23:44 + 18.37
41 Pikatriathlon naiset 174 Katariina Porthan-Ylimäinen Team Donna Agile 1:24:30 + 19.22
42 Pikatriathlon naiset 146 Minna Lehtiranta Helsinki 1:24:43 + 19.35
43 Pikatriathlon naiset 192 Jonna Sallinen Joensuu 1:24:44 + 19.36
44 Pikatriathlon naiset 164 Johanna Osmala Alloragubbarna 1:25:10 + 20.03
45 Pikatriathlon naiset 197 Meeri Sipilä Team Donna Agile 1:25:18 + 20.11
46 Pikatriathlon naiset 176 Maaret Pulliainen Varkaus 1:25:19 + 20.12
47 Pikatriathlon naiset 103 Minna Einiö Kirkkonummi 1:25:31 + 20.24
48 Pikatriathlon naiset 145 Taru Laitinen Savonlinnan Riento 1:26:04 + 20.56
49 Pikatriathlon naiset 195 Ritva Seppä Pieksämäki 1:26:25 + 21.17
50 Pikatriathlon naiset 134 Anne Kolari Kuopio 1:26:29 + 21.22
51 Pikatriathlon naiset 100 Lotta Björn Vantaa 1:26:42 + 21.34
52 Pikatriathlon naiset 168 Minna Peltopuro RRC9001 1:27:32 + 22.25
53 Pikatriathlon naiset 144 Elina Laitinen Aquaterra Kuopio 1:27:47 + 22.39
54 Pikatriathlon naiset 135 Taina Kolari Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:27:59 + 22.52
55 Pikatriathlon naiset 153 Sanna Malinen SansuSport 1:28:04 + 22.56
56 Pikatriathlon naiset 199 Anni Snellman Tampere 1:28:42 + 23.35
57 Pikatriathlon naiset 210 Salla Ulvi Joensuu 1:28:47 + 23.40
58 Pikatriathlon naiset 139 Rosa Kotanen X-tri Lahti 1:29:07 + 24.00
59 Pikatriathlon naiset 171 Mervi Pietikäinen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1:29:24 + 24.17
60 Pikatriathlon naiset 185 Laura Ristolainen Porvoo 1:30:13 + 25.05
61 Pikatriathlon naiset 200 Laura Sokka HyPy 1:30:29 + 25.22
62 Pikatriathlon naiset 118 Lotta Härkönen Helsinki 1:30:56 + 25.49
63 Pikatriathlon naiset 113 Laila Huovinen-Manu Joensuu 1:31:50 + 26.42
64 Pikatriathlon naiset 95 Anni Anjala Nouski 1:31:55 + 26.47
65 Pikatriathlon naiset 126 Kirsi Järvinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:32:28 + 27.20
66 Pikatriathlon naiset 182 Mari Rautio Säynätsalo 1:34:28 + 29.20
67 Pikatriathlon naiset 162 Maret Nurm Espoo 1:35:00 + 29.52
68 Pikatriathlon naiset 131 Katja Keckman Helsinki 1:35:29 + 30.22
69 Pikatriathlon naiset 97 Katja Anttalainen Xtri Lahti 1:35:37 + 30.29
70 Pikatriathlon naiset 92 Johanna Aali Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:35:40 + 30.32
71 Pikatriathlon naiset 209 Anna Uimonen Fitventures 1:36:07 + 30.59
72 Pikatriathlon naiset 110 Teija Honkanen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:37:08 + 32.00
73 Pikatriathlon naiset 115 Marja Huupponen Joroisten sporttiklubi 1:37:12 + 32.05
74 Pikatriathlon naiset 183 Hanna Reijonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:37:28 + 32.20
75 Pikatriathlon naiset 140 Jaana Kovanen Mikkeli 1:38:25 + 33.17
76 Pikatriathlon naiset 141 Huahua Kuosmanen-Qiu Scorpion Bikes 1:38:36 + 33.28
77 Pikatriathlon naiset 117 Johanna Hällilä Hämeenlinna 1:39:18 + 34.10
78 Pikatriathlon naiset 161 Piia Nenonen Pieksämäki 1:39:32 + 34.24
79 Pikatriathlon naiset 123 Mari Jonninen Varkaus 1:40:57 + 35.49
80 Pikatriathlon naiset 152 Paula Luuri Juupajoki 1:41:49 + 36.42
81 Pikatriathlon naiset 177 Hanna Punnonen Helsinki 1:41:56 + 36.48
82 Pikatriathlon naiset 148 Mari Lifflander Orivesi 1:42:30 + 37.22
83 Pikatriathlon naiset 157 Sari Meller JUK 1:43:26 + 38.19
84 Pikatriathlon naiset 116 Susanna Hytönen Vantaa 1:43:52 + 38.44
85 Pikatriathlon naiset 179 Anne Quarshie Wellness Foundry 1:44:02 + 38.54
86 Pikatriathlon naiset 136 Paula Koponen Kangaslampi 1:47:42 + 42.34
87 Pikatriathlon naiset 143 Suvi Lahti Joensuu 1:48:41 + 43.33
88 Pikatriathlon naiset 99 Suvi Anttonen Vantaa 1:48:54 + 43.46
89 Pikatriathlon naiset 130 Virpi Kasanen Leppävirta 1:49:01 + 43.53
90 Pikatriathlon naiset 256 Michelle Munro USA 1:52:42 + 47.34
91 Pikatriathlon naiset 108 Eszter Herva Espoo 1:53:53 + 48.45
92 Pikatriathlon naiset 142 Helena Käyhkö Varkaus 1:54:02 + 48.54
93 Pikatriathlon naiset 121 Maria Immonen Team M&M 1:54:48 + 49.40
94 Pikatriathlon naiset 137 Mira Korhonen Varkaus 1:55:18 + 50.10
95 Pikatriathlon naiset 106 Ursula Haapanen Pisarat 1:57:05 + 51.57
96 Pikatriathlon naiset 160 Anni Musakka Lahnaniemen Niverä 1:57:39 + 52.32
1 Pojat 12-13 327 Casper Karlsson Swim Club Raseborg 0:21:29 +
2 Pojat 12-13 335 Roni Tirkkonen Leppävirran Viri 0:24:33 + 3.04
3 Pojat 12-13 328 Veli-Matti Koistinen Pellossaari 0:24:52 + 3.23
4 Pojat 12-13 330 Markus Myllymäki TT226 0:26:17 + 4.48
5 Pojat 12-13 336 Topias Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 0:26:32 + 5.03
6 Pojat 12-13 331 Eetu Partanen Triathlon Vantaa 0:27:01 + 5.32
7 Pojat 12-13 334 Akseli Sjöberg BS-PU Triathlon 0:28:02 + 6.33
8 Pojat 12-13 325 Johannes Harakka Leppävirran viri 0:28:53 + 7.25
9 Pojat 12-13 326 Petteri Haverinen X-tri Lahti 0:29:41 + 8.12
10 Pojat 12-13 329 Ville Lauslahti VHS 0:32:43 + 11.14
11 Pojat 12-13 332 Max Pennanen-Kok Dar es Salaam, Tanzania 0:33:32 + 12.03
1 Pojat 14-15 345 Oscar Varalahti salon vilpas 0:24:44 +
2 Pojat 14-15 343 Matias Nurmela Kangasala 0:30:51 + 6.07
3 Pojat 14-15 344 Lari Uimonen Fitventures 0:36:08 + 11.24
1 Pojat U11 302 Paavo Erkinaro OTC 0:21:15 +
2 Pojat U11 307 Leevi Kervinen Triathlon Team Kotka 0:21:19 + 4
3 Pojat U11 300 Olli Elo Stamina TC 0:21:32 + 17
4 Pojat U11 310 Oskar Myllys Rantasalmen urheilijat 0:21:38 + 24
5 Pojat U11 303 Johan Fredriksson Triathlon Vantaa 0:21:50 + 35
6 Pojat U11 304 Aaro Grönvall Triathlon Team Kotka 0:22:20 + 1.05
7 Pojat U11 313 Mikko Skutnabb Kirkkonummi 0:23:53 + 2.38
8 Pojat U11 308 Oskari Kolehmainen VANTAA 0:24:15 + 3.00
9 Pojat U11 306 Perttu Jokinen Mikkeli 0:25:00 + 3.45
10 Pojat U11 305 Anton Ingves Kristiinan Urheilijat 0:27:09 + 5.54
11 Pojat U11 309 Atte Lehmusaho Kups juniorit 0:27:19 + 6.04
12 Pojat U11 312 Ville-Valtteri Salonen Aqua plus juniori team 0:27:24 + 6.09
13 Pojat U11 314 Max Talvioja Helsinki 0:28:10 + 6.55
14 Pojat U11 311 Axel Rytkönen Arkin Ponnistus 0:30:03 + 8.48
15 Pojat U11 301 Eliel Eriksson Training first 0:34:18 + 13.04
16 Pojat U11 315 Ilkka Uski VarkKV 0:40:16 + 19.01
1 Pojat U15 215 Jesse Uusiperhe Turun Urheiluliitto 1:03:27 +
2 Pojat U15 213 Matias Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1:07:13 + 3.47
3 Pojat U15 216 Tuomas Uusitalo Triahtlon Stadi 1:07:39 + 4.13
4 Pojat U15 214 Oliver Myllys Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:09:08 + 5.42
5 Pojat U15 46 Akseli Loikkanen Leppävirran viri 1:15:22 + 11.56
6 Pojat U15 212 Mika Hurula TT AquaTerra 1:22:23 + 18.57
1 Pojat U17 221 Lauri Gummerrus Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 0:59:40 +
2 Pojat U17 223 Lauri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 0:59:44 + 5
3 Pojat U17 222 Samu Hanhela Team Special Bike 1:06:04 + 6.25
4 Pojat U17 225 Mikko Purhonen Helsinki Triathlon 1:07:56 + 8.17
5 Pojat U17 224 Atte Pohjolainen TT AquaTerra 1:08:17 + 8.37
1 Pojat U19 234 Jesse Miettinen TTAquaterra 1:02:24 +
2 Pojat U19 233 Ilari Lahtinen Someron Esa 1:09:01 + 6.38
1 Tytöt 12-13 337 Mette Hartonen Sotkamo 0:23:53 +
2 Tytöt 12-13 338 Aada Nikki Ulvilan Ura 0:27:00 + 3.07
3 Tytöt 12-13 339 Josefina Nurmi Kosken Kaiku 0:27:25 + 3.32
4 Tytöt 12-13 342 Jessika Vänttinen TriForFun 0:29:01 + 5.08
5 Tytöt 12-13 355 Aino Niiranen Helsinki triathlon 0:30:21 + 6.28
6 Tytöt 12-13 341 Henna Uski Varkaus 0:41:04 + 17.11
7 Tytöt 12-13 340 Alexandra Pennanen-Kok Dar es Salaam, Tanzania 0:41:51 + 17.58
1 Tytöt 14-15 349 Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 0:26:01 +
2 Tytöt 14-15 346 Laura Holopainen Kuopion reipas 0:28:04 + 2.04
3 Tytöt 14-15 348 Riitu Myllykangas Rovaniemi 0:29:20 + 3.20
4 Tytöt 14-15 347 Sisko Immonen Joroinen 0:29:29 + 3.29
5 Tytöt 14-15 350 Jenny Reinikainen Fitventures 0:29:41 + 3.41
1 Tytöt U11 320 Iiris Nyyssönen FC Hertta Joenuu 0:21:15 +
2 Tytöt U11 316 Juulia Alarvo OTC 0:24:06 + 2.51
3 Tytöt U11 319 Helmi Lehtonen Sibbo Vargarna 0:26:08 + 4.53
4 Tytöt U11 317 Erika Ingves Kristiinan Urheilijat 0:28:07 + 6.52
5 Tytöt U11 321 Emmi Partanen Triathlon Vantaa 0:30:06 + 8.51
6 Tytöt U11 318 Inka Jämsen Tampere 0:30:10 + 8.55
7 Tytöt U11 322 Daniela Pisano Team Donna Agile 0:32:01 + 10.46
8 Tytöt U11 323 Sofi Sipola OTC/Team Donna Agile 0:40:21 + 19.06
1 Tytöt U15 220 Laura Tukia Karjala Triathlon 1:12:18 +
2 Tytöt U15 217 Samina Nummi Triathlon Stadi 1:18:30 + 6.13
3 Tytöt U15 219 Annu Pylkkänen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:20:44 + 8.27
1 Tytöt U17 231 Henrika Parviainen Vantaa triathlon 1:07:32 +
2 Tytöt U17 230 Taika Nummi Triathlon Stadi 1:13:24 + 5.52
3 Tytöt U17 229 Roosa Niemi Kälviän Tarmo 1:22:14 + 14.42
4 Tytöt U17 232 Fanny von Frenckell Åland Triathlon Club 1:22:37 + 15.05
1 Tytöt U19 235 Noora Liukkonen Triathlon Team Kotka 1:15:24 +
2 Tytöt U19 236 Veera Sarkanen SSU-Triathlon 1:18:50 + 3.26