Finlandia Maraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 591 Jari Kuhno Saarijärvi 2:44:11 2:44:12
2 M 194 Lasse Kumpulainen TekU-Kajaani 2:51:21 2:51:22
3 M 220 Tommi Lahtonen RC Eemeli 2:59:00 2:59:01
4 M 447 Kari Salomaa Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 3:03:01 3:03:10
5 M 133 Harri Kailanen 3:06:29 3:06:31
6 M 342 Teemu Paananen Aurinkovuoren Peura 3:06:45 3:06:47
7 M 506 Jyrki Tuominen Uurainen 3:07:31 3:07:32
8 M 130 Tomas Järvinen 3:07:54 3:07:57
9 M 369 Antti Peltonen JHS 3:10:23 3:10:29
10 M 431 Esa Ryöppy 3:15:20 3:15:42
11 M 503 Maunu Tuomainen Endurance 3:16:52 3:16:56
12 M 685 Alfredo Ortega-Alonso 3:18:27 3:18:34
13 M 440 Jani Sairanen 3:18:38 3:18:49
14 M 344 Jani Paanila 3:20:11 3:20:59
15 M 62 Kimmo Heljasvuo Keuruu 3:21:48 3:21:53
16 M 402 Juha Päivärinta Somero 3:21:53 3:21:56
17 M 528 Mika Videnoja RC Eemeli 3:22:06 3:22:08
18 M 477 Mikko Suutari Total kiinteistöpalvelut Oy 3:24:32 3:24:39
19 M 263 Tomi Löfman 3:24:41 3:24:45
20 M 141 Daniel Karlberg 3:26:35 3:26:48
21 M 101 Santtu Iljuskin 3:27:15 3:27:25
22 M 178 Ismo Korpi Metso Paper Oy 3:27:30 3:27:37
23 M 454 Pekka Savola Nuoret peurat 3:28:15 3:28:42
24 M 425 Ville Rossi JKU 3:29:11 3:29:24
25 M 145 Mikko Kauppinen 3:30:52 3:30:56
26 M 21 Kari Elomäki 3:31:50 3:31:54
27 M 293 Tero Mähönen Jyväskylän Tähtirakenne ky 3:31:52 3:31:59
28 M 76 Petri Hoskonen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3:32:59 3:33:03
29 M 638 Arto Metsäranta Lohja/Banmark oy 3:33:14 3:33:19
30 M 326 Vesa Nykänen Sepon Talli 3:33:23 3:33:35
31 M 10 Olli Arjola Scandic Jyväskylä 3:33:23 3:33:45
32 M 346 Lasse Pakkanen SYSOPENDIGIA 3:33:32 3:33:55
33 M 456 Petri Seppänen Insinööritoimisto Controlteam Oy 3:35:09 3:35:16
34 M 280 Mika Matilainen 3:36:11 3:36:15
35 M 173 Mirko Kontro Ixonos Oyj 3:36:38 3:36:47
36 M 557 Ilkka Ylikoski lehmo 3:36:36 3:36:50
37 M 516 Timo Vainikainen 3:36:52 3:37:02
38 M 469 Pauli Sivula 3:37:18 3:37:31
39 M 66 Tatu Herranen Kivilampi United 3:37:33 3:37:44
40 M 327 Jani Nyman 3:38:16 3:38:20
41 M 281 Timo Maukonen Finnforest, Suolahden vaneritehdas 3:38:14 3:38:23
42 M 385 Timo Pirinen Metso Paper Oy 3:38:14 3:38:24
43 M 471 Jori Soininen POKE 3:38:36 3:38:46
44 M 175 Mikko Koponen Team Blancco 3:39:02 3:39:19
45 M 520 Kalle Vantanen 3:39:22 3:39:23
46 M 265 Jukka Majuri 3:39:48 3:39:57
47 M 8 Marko Antikainen 16:40:44 3:40:44
48 M 446 Niko Salo 3:40:35 3:40:44
49 M 64 Ari Helsten Ilmasotakoulu 3:41:23 3:41:34
50 M 226 Pekka Laitinen OC-System Oy 3:41:29 3:41:37
51 M 109 Kimmo Isola Tikkakosken Konepaja Oy 3:41:42 3:41:50
52 M 258 Eero Luostarinen Sweco PIC Oy 3:41:47 3:42:04
53 M 666 Jouni Väyrynen Ajurit 3:42:24 3:42:57
54 M 651 Sean Nugent Endurance 3:42:53 3:42:58
55 M 355 Jani Pasanen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 3:43:21 3:43:25
56 M 71 Janne Hiltunen 3:43:13 3:43:29
57 M 197 Simo Kurra team Apnea 3:43:39 3:43:51
58 M 590 Jani Blommendahl Kuohun VPK 3:44:33 3:44:37
59 M 217 Marko Lahtinen 3:44:31 3:44:45
60 M 363 Tero Pelkonen SYSOPENDIGIA 3:44:56 3:45:05
61 M 266 Markus Makkonen 3:44:30 3:45:10
62 M 43 Hannu Halttunen 3:44:58 3:45:28
63 M 665 Juho Vänttilä 3:45:24 3:45:56
64 M 393 Jussi-Pekka Pulkkinen 3:45:40 3:46:11
65 M 481 Ilkka Tammela 3:45:55 3:46:12
66 M 125 Sami Jämsen Jyväs-Rakenne Oy 3:46:28 3:46:39
67 M 137 Juri Karanka ------ 3:48:45 3:48:53
68 M 659 Torsti Väisänen 3:48:49 3:49:00
69 M 396 Petri Puttonen 3:49:39 3:49:45
70 M 4 Marko Ahola VALIO 3:49:17 3:49:47
71 M 117 Ari Jalonen 3:49:57 3:50:12
72 M 60 Matti Heiska cros4wd.com 3:50:33 3:50:54
73 M 97 Olli Häyrynen Kangasniemen Kalske 3:51:31 3:51:43
74 M 88 Juho Häkkinen Metso Paper Oy 3:51:36 3:51:46
75 M 28 Matti Eskelinen Medasec 3:52:19 3:52:33
76 M 285 Kimmo Minkkinen 3:52:31 3:52:47
77 M 19 Rej Ekmark 3:53:03 3:53:24
78 M 262 Tero Lämsä 3:53:51 3:54:10
79 M 365 Tero Pelkonen 3:54:08 3:54:36
80 M 32 Oskar Franzén 3:54:35 3:54:49
81 M 209 Markku Laajala 3:54:21 3:54:50
82 M 394 Simo Pulli Vihti 3:54:31 3:54:55
83 M 640 Mikko Heikkinen 3:54:25 3:54:58
84 M 313 Ismo Niva 3:54:44 3:55:03
85 M 585 Antti Saranen Tampereen yliopistollinen keskussairaala 3:56:01 3:56:12
86 M 462 Jukka Sillanpää SYSOPENDIGIA 3:56:24 3:56:46
87 M 584 Tero Tuoretmaa Fc Bluus 3:56:20 3:56:53
88 M 320 Tuomas Nuorento 3:57:33 3:58:03
89 M 15 Jani Back Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 3:58:56 3:59:11
90 M 207 Sami Kärkkäinen 3:58:47 3:59:26
91 M 382 Mika Piirala 4:00:03 4:00:22
92 M 352 Jukka Partti VALIO 4:00:24 4:00:41
93 M 41 Marko Hakulinen Saarioisten Lihanjalostus oy 4:02:55 4:03:17
94 M 205 Heikki Kärki Keskisuomalainen 4:02:42 4:03:26
95 M 198 Lauri Kurri 4:03:21 4:03:37
96 M 517 Risto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka 4:04:00 4:04:21
97 M 241 Vesa Leppänen Vaalean Ruskeat Vaskitsat 4:05:17 4:05:59
98 M 305 Ilpo Niemelä 4:06:01 4:06:30
99 M 247 Veli-Pekka Limmeri Elonen 4:06:38 4:07:08
100 M 514 Petri Töhönen Lahjakortti 4:08:04 4:08:22
101 M 588 Olli Korkeakoski P-K sairaanhoito-ja sos.palvelujen kuntayhtymä 4:08:19 4:08:33
102 M 537 Jarkko Virranta 4:08:15 4:08:36
103 M 121 Jussi Jousenvirta Skanska Infra Oy 4:08:08 4:09:00
104 M 419 Matti Risikko 4:08:11 4:09:04
105 M 138 Petri Karhula 4:08:49 4:09:14
106 M 179 Tuomas Koskela Jyväskylä 4:08:46 4:09:34
107 M 287 Harri Mokko Liminka 4:09:44 4:10:03
108 M 300 Jari Määttä 4:10:10 4:10:57
109 M 667 Tuomas Huhtala Ajurit 4:11:37 4:12:10
110 M 82 Ilkka Huotari 4:12:13 4:12:21
111 M 686 Harri Pikkarainen 4:12:35 4:12:47
112 M 36 Mika Gröhn Äänekosken Vpk 4:12:40 4:13:07
113 M 69 Arto Hietaniemi Team Primate Portsider 4:12:34 4:13:15
114 M 662 Pasi Kivimäki Savotta 4:12:49 4:13:19
115 M 119 Mika Jantunen Aara Finland Oy 4:13:07 4:13:26
116 M 412 Aleksi Reenpää 4:13:05 4:14:00
117 M 22 Kari Eloranta Jyväskylän Lyseon lukio 4:14:13 4:14:43
118 M 240 Jukka-Pekka Lepistö Lahjakortti 4:14:28 4:14:44
119 M 279 Mikko Matilainen 4:14:58 4:15:33
120 M 594 Jussi Auvinen Team Squeezy Finland 4:16:56 4:17:37
121 M 434 Eelis Rönkä Missio Jyväskylä Team 4:17:17 4:17:54
122 M 646 Sami Eronen Tampere 4:19:10 4:19:50
123 M 56 Hannu Heikkilä 4:20:14 4:20:57
124 M 668 Jari Lehtola Celectus Oy 17:22:28 4:22:28
125 M 657 Petri Pekkala Charter Class Pekkala 4:22:06 4:22:39
126 M 282 Pasi Maukonen Metso Paper Oy 4:22:20 4:22:47
127 M 643 Mika Nokelainen Heinola 4:23:42 4:23:58
128 M 562 Jirka Ylönen 4:24:40 4:24:58
129 M 372 Seppo Pennanen Ilmasotakoulu 4:24:37 4:25:11
130 M 292 Isto Myllylä Paletti Sport 4:24:59 4:25:24
131 M 227 Petri Lamberg 4:25:11 4:25:38
132 M 161 Tommi Kinnunen Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 4:26:16 4:26:38
133 M 401 Petri Pynnönen 4:27:54 4:28:09
134 M 589 Janne Lehtinen Puistokadun ponnistus 4:27:45 4:28:27
135 M 65 Heikki Hemmi 4:28:12 4:29:09
136 M 534 Pasi Viljakainen 4:28:56 4:29:38
137 M 311 Juho Niinikoski 4:29:25 4:30:01
138 M 30 Jani Etu-Seppälä 4:30:05 4:31:02
139 M 23 Mikko Enkenberg 4:31:46 4:32:06
140 M 426 Jyrki Roukala 4:32:00 4:32:39
141 M 218 Kimmo Lahtinen SYSOPENDIGIA 4:31:56 4:33:01
142 M 295 Aaro Mäkelä 4:35:10 4:35:27
143 M 68 Kari Hietaniemi Team Primate Portsider 4:35:08 4:35:48
144 M 6 Kari Angeria 4:36:36 4:36:46
145 M 294 Aleksi Mäkelä 4:38:52 4:39:09
146 M 190 Jukka Kujala 4:39:04 4:39:53
147 M 587 Pasi Haukimäki 4:39:09 4:40:08
148 M 404 Pasi Raatikainen 4:41:28 4:42:26
149 M 254 Jussi Linnala Suolahden Palomieskerho ry 4:42:17 4:43:15
150 M 670 Markus Koivujärvi 4:42:35 4:43:24
151 M 9 Pasi Anttila Piippolan Terävä 4:43:17 4:44:10
152 M 480 Mikko Tahvanainen - 4:43:26 4:44:18
153 M 253 Mikko Linnala Suolahden Palomieskerho ry 4:44:14 4:45:13
154 M 245 Sami Liimatainen Suolahden Palomieskerho ry 4:44:22 4:45:21
155 M 250 Matti Linna K-S ETK 4:44:59 4:45:37
156 M 627 Juoksija 2:44:46 4:45:38
157 M 199 Anssi Kuru 4:45:08 4:46:05
158 M 322 Pekka Nurminen 4:45:35 4:46:21
159 M 90 Jani Hämeenaho 4:46:42 4:47:17
160 M 131 Marko Kaarto Tampereen Rajut 4:47:45 4:48:02
161 M 518 Jouni Valli TietoEnator 4:47:37 4:48:05
162 M 395 Petri Puroaho 4:48:53 4:49:58
163 M 136 Eero Kantola 4:49:19 4:50:00
164 M 270 Pasi Mannermaa Metso Paper Oy 4:51:01 4:51:39
165 M 349 Petri Palomäki Tampereen Rajut 4:53:46 4:54:02
166 M 206 Tommi Kärkkäinen Keski-Suomen kaidesepät Oy 4:54:16 4:54:46
167 M 328 Sami Närhi 4:54:22 4:55:18
168 M 492 Jukka Tikkanen Formica IKI 4:54:53 4:55:52
169 M 552 Veli-Heikki Vänttinen 4:55:40 4:56:09
170 M 223 Jyri Laitakari Metsäliitto 4:56:17 4:56:51
171 M 182 Mikko Kosonen 4:55:58 4:56:53
172 M 655 Marko Immonen 4:56:26 4:56:54
173 M 522 Pasi Varkila Metso Paper Oy 4:57:07 4:57:59
174 M 261 Kimmo Lähteinen Saarijärven reserviläiset 4:57:35 4:58:20
175 M 135 Tuomas Kangas 4:58:22 4:59:01
176 M 388 Pertti Pitkänen 5:00:31 5:01:20
177 M 189 Linh Kuivanen 5:01:41 5:02:31
178 M 612 Tuomas Vallaskangas 5:02:30 5:03:15
179 M 407 Jussi Rantala Sapu 5:04:26 5:05:12
180 M 273 Sami Manninen Pikval Oy 5:04:52 5:05:28
181 M 422 Jani Ristonmaa 5:07:43 5:08:39
182 M 497 Tuomo Tolonen 5:07:43 5:08:39
183 M 353 Petri Parviainen Vaajakosken VPK 5:08:49 5:09:44
184 M 89 Veli-Matti Häkkinen Jyväskylän yliopisto 5:10:37 5:11:27
185 M 403 Pekka Pääkkönen Ixonos 5:25:10 5:26:07
186 M 418 Tuomas Riikonen Fluidhouse Oy 5:40:56 5:41:28
187 M 330 Petri Oinonen SYSOPENDIGIA 5:42:01 5:42:44
188 M 248 Ville Lindfors 5:43:39 5:44:27
189 M 290 Mika Murtolahti HAMS 5:43:33 5:44:28
190 M 644 Markus Ekström Tuusulan Taistelijat 5:54:43 5:55:38
191 M 249 Tommi Lindholm Scandic Jyväskylä 6:06:30 6:07:07
1 M 12 km 2158 Miika Takala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 0:40:35 0:40:37
2 M 12 km 2202 Mikko Tyni Haminan Ponteva 0:41:21 0:41:23
3 M 12 km 2008 Vesa Erojärvi Turun Weikot 0:41:57 0:41:58
4 M 12 km 2182 Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 0:42:53 0:42:54
5 M 12 km 2196 Mikael Bergdahl Gamlakarleby IF 0:43:48 0:43:50
6 M 12 km 2184 Marko Partanen Vaajakosken kuohu 0:44:42 0:44:46
7 M 12 km 2129 Kalle Ruohola virtain urheilijat 0:44:48 0:44:50
8 M 12 km 2108 Anssi Pentsinen Jyväskylän ammattikorkeakoulu 0:45:35 0:45:37
9 M 12 km 2117 Anssi Puttonen JKU 0:46:45 0:46:46
10 M 12 km 2205 Juha Hämäläinen Saarijärven pullistus 0:46:51 0:46:53
11 M 12 km 2210 Antti Leskinen 0:47:44 0:47:45
12 M 12 km 2132 Markus Ryynänen KUOPIO 0:48:02 0:48:06
13 M 12 km 2211 Mikko Harju KeparDI 0:48:09 0:48:12
14 M 12 km 2094 Antti Minkkinen Jyväskylän ammattikorkeakoulu 0:52:27 0:52:31
15 M 12 km 2003 Markus Anttila Metso Paper Oy 0:52:25 0:52:31
16 M 12 km 2203 Keijo Pitkäniemi 0:54:33 0:54:39
17 M 12 km 2105 Juha Peltomäki JAMK/informaatioteknologian instituutti 0:55:46 0:55:50
18 M 12 km 2151 Markku Ström JAMK/Tekniikka ja liikenne 0:56:28 0:56:34
19 M 12 km 2204 Jari Järvinen 0:57:04 0:57:10
20 M 12 km 2029 Matti Jukantupa 0:57:17 0:57:37
21 M 12 km 2217 Keijo Lehto Keskisuomalainen 0:56:53 0:58:00
22 M 12 km 2206 Eero Keskinen 0:58:59 0:59:03
23 M 12 km 2070 Jukka Lahtonen Jyväskylän yliopisto 0:59:06 0:59:20
24 M 12 km 2034 Matti Järvinen perhe Järvinen 1:00:03 1:00:10
25 M 12 km 2090 Kalle Matikainen Jyväskylä 1:00:53 1:01:11
26 M 12 km 2004 Jaro Asikainen 1:00:04 1:01:41
27 M 12 km 2092 Markus Mattlar Keskisuomalainen 1:00:57 1:01:43
28 M 12 km 2069 Tapio Lahtinen 1:01:36 1:01:46
29 M 12 km 2066 Martti Kuukka Metso Paper Oy 1:01:15 1:02:02
30 M 12 km 2055 Kimmo Koistinen 1:02:02 1:02:34
31 M 12 km 2072 Heimo Lajunen Multia-Keuruu th:n ky 1:03:21 1:03:34
32 M 12 km 2099 Pekka Naappi UPM, Jyväskylän vaneritehdas 1:03:07 1:04:23
33 M 12 km 2212 Samuli Lampinen Salasystems T:mi 1:04:15 1:04:27
34 M 12 km 2053 Kalervo Kiviniemi Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 1:03:21 1:05:07
35 M 12 km 2010 Terje Forslund K-Sks 1:06:31 1:06:41
36 M 12 km 2173 Jukka Waris Metso Paper Oy 1:06:22 1:06:43
37 M 12 km 2041 Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä 1:06:47 1:06:54
38 M 12 km 2026 Jari Isoaho Skanska 1:06:41 1:07:09
39 M 12 km 2056 Timo Antero Kokko 1:06:19 1:07:14
40 M 12 km 2086 Tero Manninen Coopers 1:06:39 1:08:03
41 M 12 km 2159 Ari Tamminen 1:06:49 1:08:09
42 M 12 km 2213 Markku Mikkelä 1:08:44 1:09:23
43 M 12 km 2080 Tommi Liukkonen Coopers 1:09:03 1:10:01
44 M 12 km 2183 Tapio Katko CADWES 1:09:40 1:10:06
45 M 12 km 2187 Juhani Jolkkinen UPM, Kymi 1:10:02 1:10:24
46 M 12 km 2188 Heikki Värri UPM, Kymi 1:10:05 1:10:26
47 M 12 km 2071 Petri Laitinen 1:09:25 1:10:36
48 M 12 km 2126 Voitto Riihimäki 1:10:20 1:10:52
49 M 12 km 2177 Timo Vesala Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:10:51 1:11:16
50 M 12 km 2065 Kosti Kuokkanen 1:10:39 1:11:33
51 M 12 km 2131 Sami Rusko Skanska 1:10:22 1:11:46
52 M 12 km 2043 Matias Kauppinen Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:11:25 1:12:11
53 M 12 km 2175 Jouni Vauhkonen 1:13:09 1:14:32
54 M 12 km 2162 Marko Tervala VALIO 1:13:11 1:14:57
55 M 12 km 2124 Jukka Rautiainen Skanska 1:14:40 1:15:19
56 M 12 km 2189 Tomi Martikainen VOB ry 1:15:25 1:15:56
57 M 12 km 2012 Ilkka Haitti Pyroll 1:15:28 1:16:27
58 M 12 km 2197 Piotr Kacprzak 3D Arts 1:15:46 1:17:07
59 M 12 km 2104 Lars Henry Pedersen Metsä Tissue Oyj 1:15:34 1:17:12
60 M 12 km 2014 Markku Hakala Seljänkangas Viiskuus 1:17:09 1:17:49
61 M 12 km 2185 Pasi Valoranta Energiakolmio Oy 1:16:58 1:18:52
62 M 12 km 2157 Roope Säteri Viitasaaren Viesti 1:17:52 1:18:56
63 M 12 km 2191 Jouko Moilanen 1:18:45 1:19:23
64 M 12 km 2163 Juha Tikkinen Pikval Oy 1:19:04 1:19:29
65 M 12 km 2198 Kauko Isomäki Liikuntalautakunta 1:18:50 1:19:52
66 M 12 km 2057 Mika Kolehmainen Ixonos Oyj 1:18:34 1:19:59
67 M 12 km 2118 Raimo Pylvänäinen Jyväskylän Kongressikeskus 1:19:23 1:20:01
68 M 12 km 2176 Jarmo Weijo Liikkuva Poliisi 1:18:52 1:20:18
69 M 12 km 2106 Jouko Peltonen UPM, Jyväskylän vaneritehdas 1:20:26 1:21:00
70 M 12 km 2048 Dongjo Kim Jyvaskyla univ 1:20:45 1:22:29
71 M 12 km 2045 Janne Kekäläinen 1:21:27 1:23:19
72 M 12 km 2186 Timo Kanninen Jyväskylän Freestyle Seura 1:22:08 1:23:25
73 M 12 km 2181 Teuvo Närvänen Uuninkiertäjät 1:22:57 1:23:41
74 M 12 km 2101 Jari Niiranen Pikval Oy 1:23:21 1:24:31
75 M 12 km 2038 Tommi Kaituri Kaituri Solutions 1:24:20 1:24:50
76 M 12 km 2194 Tuomas Helen Lahden Lyseon lukio 1:24:35 1:24:54
77 M 12 km 2166 Mika Toukola Liikkuva Poliisi 1:24:18 1:25:49
78 M 12 km 2049 Matias Kinnunen Liikkuva Poliisi 1:24:42 1:26:06
79 M 12 km 2192 Erkki Viinikka 1:24:47 1:26:13
80 M 12 km 2025 Mikko Ikonen Pohjatutkimukset Tmi Matti S Ikonen 1:26:12 1:27:41
81 M 12 km 2050 Ari Kinnunen 1:27:30 1:28:59
82 M 12 km 2144 Erkki Seppänen 1:27:30 1:28:59
83 M 12 km 2215 Antti Vuorenmaa 1:29:27 1:30:42
84 M 12 km 2047 Tommi Kilpua Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:29:33 1:30:50
85 M 12 km 2123 Kai Rantala Pikval Oy 1:29:46 1:30:57
86 M 12 km 2174 Timo Vattulainen 1:30:09 1:30:59
87 M 12 km 2136 Janne Salminen Liikkuva Poliisi 1:29:33 1:30:59
88 M 12 km 2115 Mika Puikkonen Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:30:10 1:31:28
89 M 12 km 2064 Janne Kuha Descom 1:31:30 1:32:41
90 M 12 km 2096 Tomi Mäkeläinen Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:31:59 1:33:17
91 M 12 km 2140 Esa Sauvamäki Pikval Oy 1:37:33 1:38:42
92 M 12 km 2190 Antti Kaituri VOB ry 1:41:21 1:42:13
93 M 12 km 2149 Michael Steffensen Metsä Tissue Oyj 1:44:51 1:46:29
94 M 12 km 2037 Erkki Kaihlanen Finlandia Maratoonarit 1:45:16 1:47:07
95 M 12 km 1969 Esa Tiainen 2:11:54 2:13:00
1 M Puolimaraton 1554 Juho Pirkola Kälviän Tarmo 1:10:41 1:10:43
2 M Puolimaraton 1073 Erik Hass 1:13:47 1:13:50
3 M Puolimaraton 1383 Tommi Liikanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:14:25 1:14:26
4 M Puolimaraton 1684 Timo Solmula Teivo Stayers 1:14:30 1:14:32
5 M Puolimaraton 1674 Jouni Siltakorpi Kurikan ryhti 1:15:04 1:15:06
6 M Puolimaraton 1620 Jyrki Ruohomäki Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:17:38 1:17:40
7 M Puolimaraton 1216 Heikki Karjaluoto Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:20:18 1:20:21
8 M Puolimaraton 1026 Henrik Christensen Metsä Tissue Oyj 1:23:31 1:23:36
9 M Puolimaraton 1689 Ville Sorvisto Kauhavan Wisa 1:23:56 1:23:58
10 M Puolimaraton 1648 Timo Salminen Liikkuva Poliisi 1:24:00 1:24:06
11 M Puolimaraton 1883 Mikko Lepo Jyväskylän kaupunki/ tilapalvelu 1:24:21 1:24:24
12 M Puolimaraton 1070 Jani Hartonen 1:26:37 1:26:42
13 M Puolimaraton 1702 Otto Suominen Patria Weapon Systems Oy 1:27:02 1:27:05
14 M Puolimaraton 1857 Jani Oravamäki Oulun hiihtoseura 1:27:06 1:27:09
15 M Puolimaraton 1470 Antti Nevala Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:27:36 1:27:40
16 M Puolimaraton 1469 Lauri Nevala 1:27:38 1:27:41
17 M Puolimaraton 1331 Ville Kärkkäinen Nokia Oyj 1:27:47 1:27:52
18 M Puolimaraton 1798 Mika Vilokkinen 1:27:57 1:28:01
19 M Puolimaraton 1437 Jukka-Pekka Multasuo Metso 1:27:54 1:28:03
20 M Puolimaraton 1874 Tatu Ikonen 1:27:26 1:29:06
21 M Puolimaraton 1948 Simo Vainio Tc Stamina 1:29:14 1:29:19
22 M Puolimaraton 1217 Antti Karjaluoto PK racing team 1:29:38 1:29:41
23 M Puolimaraton 1198 Tuomas Kaihlavirta Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1:29:40 1:29:45
24 M Puolimaraton 1361 Petri Lauronen Descom 1:29:35 1:29:46
25 M Puolimaraton 1930 Harri Hokkanen Eads SN oy 1:29:43 1:29:49
26 M Puolimaraton 1206 Juha Kamppi 1:30:05 1:30:12
27 M Puolimaraton 1776 Jouni Valkonen Canon Oy 1:30:19 1:30:27
28 M Puolimaraton 1862 Tero Viik 1:31:05 1:31:10
29 M Puolimaraton 1283 Jami Koskinen 1:31:08 1:31:13
30 M Puolimaraton 1337 Antti Laakso 1:31:33 1:31:39
31 M Puolimaraton 1760 Marko Tölli Isännöintipalvelu Isarvo Oy Jklä 1:32:53 1:32:56
32 M Puolimaraton 1145 Jukka Hänninen haapaveden urheiliat 1:32:50 1:33:03
33 M Puolimaraton 1662 Markku Savioja Metso Paper Oy 1:33:12 1:33:21
34 M Puolimaraton 1800 Janne Virkki Riihon UKK 1:34:39 1:34:44
35 M Puolimaraton 1133 Martti Huuskonen 1:34:54 1:35:00
36 M Puolimaraton 1427 Antti Miettinen 1:35:32 1:35:35
37 M Puolimaraton 1586 Antti Rajamäki 1:35:39 1:35:53
38 M Puolimaraton 1408 Markku Malinen 1:35:55 1:36:02
39 M Puolimaraton 1144 Heikki Hännikäinen - 1:36:22 1:36:27
40 M Puolimaraton 1077 Kalle Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot 1:36:24 1:36:32
41 M Puolimaraton 1743 Kimmo Tokkari SYSOPENDIGIA 1:36:33 1:36:40
42 M Puolimaraton 1357 Sami Latvala 1:37:01 1:37:09
43 M Puolimaraton 1612 Pasi Rompasaari Skanska 1:37:15 1:37:20
44 M Puolimaraton 1622 Juha Ruokonen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 1:38:24 1:38:36
45 M Puolimaraton 1879 Tomi Lehtonen Saarioisten Lihanjalostus oy 1:38:46 1:39:04
46 M Puolimaraton 1943 Janne Tuomola Aseman Konttaajat 1:39:31 1:39:39
47 M Puolimaraton 1447 Pentti Myöhänen 1:39:44 1:40:06
48 M Puolimaraton 1878 Tero Raisio 1:40:00 1:40:15
49 M Puolimaraton 1913 Ari Tanhua 1:39:58 1:40:16
50 M Puolimaraton 1467 Mika Nerg 1:40:39 1:40:46
51 M Puolimaraton 1226 Juho Kauppila JAO 1:40:35 1:40:59
52 M Puolimaraton 1013 Arsi Asikainen 1:39:38 1:41:14
53 M Puolimaraton 1354 Ilkka Lampinen 1:40:58 1:41:17
54 M Puolimaraton 1621 Jyrki Ruohonen EPSHP Seinäjoki 1:41:38 1:41:48
55 M Puolimaraton 1567 Jukka Puhalainen Keskimaa osk 1:41:46 1:41:53
56 M Puolimaraton 1109 Mika Hokkanen HH 2000 1:41:47 1:41:57
57 M Puolimaraton 1536 Esa Perälä Metsä Tissue Oyj 1:41:55 1:42:02
58 M Puolimaraton 1033 Pasi Era Descom 1:42:22 1:42:33
59 M Puolimaraton 1228 Kimmo Kauppinen 1:42:16 1:42:45
60 M Puolimaraton 1504 Olli Ovaskainen 1:43:02 1:43:07
61 M Puolimaraton 1875 Jari Linjala Kilpisen koulu 1:43:37 1:43:45
62 M Puolimaraton 1262 Marko Koivikko Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:43:22 1:43:46
63 M Puolimaraton 1502 Timo Oksanen hankasalmen hanka 1:43:37 1:43:49
64 M Puolimaraton 1508 Sami Paasonen Jämsä 1:44:15 1:44:27
65 M Puolimaraton 1747 Mikko Torro 1:44:16 1:44:28
66 M Puolimaraton 1877 Pauli Kivimäki pauli on paras 1:44:46 1:44:55
67 M Puolimaraton 1767 Henri Wagner 1:44:52 1:45:02
68 M Puolimaraton 1698 Hans Sundberg 1:44:44 1:45:03
69 M Puolimaraton 1094 Petri Heiska Palokka 1:45:05 1:45:13
70 M Puolimaraton 1110 Kimmo Hokkanen 1:44:33 1:45:15
71 M Puolimaraton 1289 Reijo Kovanen Kesälahden fysikaalinen hoitolaitos 1:43:37 1:45:27
72 M Puolimaraton 1604 Juha Riihola Ixonos Oyj 1:44:59 1:45:48
73 M Puolimaraton 1870 Roope Kinnunen HH 2000 1:45:40 1:45:50
74 M Puolimaraton 1356 Riku Lassila Nokia Oyj 1:45:34 1:45:51
75 M Puolimaraton 1531 Jussi Peltonen 1:45:44 1:45:52
76 M Puolimaraton 1629 Pasi Räisänen 1:45:54 1:46:10
77 M Puolimaraton 1280 Antti Korttinen 1:44:40 1:46:13
78 M Puolimaraton 1823 Mikko Ylilauri 1:45:57 1:46:26
79 M Puolimaraton 1024 Markus Broman 1:46:33 1:46:57
80 M Puolimaraton 1970 Markus Ilva 1:46:57 1:47:27
81 M Puolimaraton 1750 Jyri Pekka Tulla 1:47:00 1:47:28
82 M Puolimaraton 1653 Juha Salonen Ilmasotakoulu 1:47:07 1:48:09
83 M Puolimaraton 1858 Mika Häkkinen FINLANDIAMARATOONARIT 1:47:58 1:48:15
84 M Puolimaraton 1325 Jarkke Kämäräinen Jyväskylän vpk 1:47:47 1:48:35
85 M Puolimaraton 1953 Juha Luukela 1:47:21 1:48:52
86 M Puolimaraton 1863 Tero Laitinen 1:48:12 1:48:53
87 M Puolimaraton 1126 Ville Huovinen 1:48:23 1:48:58
88 M Puolimaraton 1724 Markus Termonen 1:48:13 1:48:59
89 M Puolimaraton 1713 Turo Talsi 1:48:40 1:49:01
90 M Puolimaraton 1868 Jari Rajala KaSu 1:47:24 1:49:17
91 M Puolimaraton 1512 Juha Pakarinen Metso Paper Oy 1:48:52 1:49:22
92 M Puolimaraton 1546 Petri Pihlaja 1:49:18 1:49:27
93 M Puolimaraton 1912 Lauri Hiekkanen Toivakan Rivakka 1:48:51 1:49:29
94 M Puolimaraton 1599 Markku Rautiainen Malkamäen Pommi 1:49:10 1:49:29
95 M Puolimaraton 1224 Sampsa Kauppi Keskussairaalan kunto 1:49:00 1:49:51
96 M Puolimaraton 1236 Teemu Keränen Liikkuva Poliisi 1:49:30 1:49:54
97 M Puolimaraton 1505 Jani Paananen Metso Paper Oy 1:49:04 1:49:55
98 M Puolimaraton 1635 Marko Saaranen 1:49:17 1:50:06
99 M Puolimaraton 1606 Jarkko Riikonen susirajankomppania.info 1:49:57 1:50:22
100 M Puolimaraton 1020 Timo Björksten 1:49:51 1:50:29
101 M Puolimaraton 1782 Kari Varvikko 1:50:30 1:50:59
102 M Puolimaraton 1212 Tuukka Karjalainen Descom 1:51:20 1:51:31
103 M Puolimaraton 1471 Ville Nevalainen 1:49:38 1:51:38
104 M Puolimaraton 1387 Eero Linna 1:51:21 1:51:43
105 M Puolimaraton 1676 Harri Simola 1:51:33 1:51:49
106 M Puolimaraton 1681 Pasi Sironen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 1:51:48 1:51:57
107 M Puolimaraton 1290 Ville Kovanen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:51:21 1:52:03
108 M Puolimaraton 1248 Matti Kilpala Metso Paper Oy 1:51:08 1:52:05
109 M Puolimaraton 1197 Tuukka Kaidesoja 1:51:41 1:52:20
110 M Puolimaraton 1196 Mikko Kaidesoja 1:51:43 1:52:20
111 M Puolimaraton 1440 Mika Mustonen 1:52:26 1:52:45
112 M Puolimaraton 1584 Juuso Raekallio 1:51:33 1:52:50
113 M Puolimaraton 1557 Antti Pitkämäki 1:52:55 1:53:16
114 M Puolimaraton 1865 Juha Liikanen Energiakolmio Oy 1:52:40 1:53:35
115 M Puolimaraton 1594 Timo Rasinaho 1:53:21 1:53:37
116 M Puolimaraton 1350 Jani Lakonen Skanska 1:53:13 1:53:42
117 M Puolimaraton 1381 Mikko Levänen 1:53:35 1:53:47
118 M Puolimaraton 1430 Hannu Mikkola 1:52:52 1:53:49
119 M Puolimaraton 1725 Joni Termonen 1:53:17 1:53:59
120 M Puolimaraton 1524 Petri Paunonen Running Uranus 1:52:33 1:54:09
121 M Puolimaraton 1423 Sami Mattila 1:53:37 1:54:12
122 M Puolimaraton 1517 Jari Palviainen 1:53:47 1:54:15
123 M Puolimaraton 1511 Severi Pahkala Ixonos Oyj 1:54:02 1:54:32
124 M Puolimaraton 1431 Niko Minkkinen Aditro 1:53:55 1:54:34
125 M Puolimaraton 1368 Jarno Lehtonen Metsä Tissue 1:54:27 1:54:40
126 M Puolimaraton 1307 Juha Kurki Nokia Oyj 1:53:53 1:54:46
127 M Puolimaraton 1080 Matti Heikkinen metsä-tissue 1:54:32 1:54:46
128 M Puolimaraton 1243 Jussi Kettunen 1:54:29 1:54:46
129 M Puolimaraton 1741 Tomi Tissari Metso Paper Oy 1:54:18 1:54:48
130 M Puolimaraton 1322 Sami Kähärä Pikval Oy 1:54:18 1:54:49
131 M Puolimaraton 1483 Jarmo Nousiainen Raute Oyj 1:54:15 1:54:52
132 M Puolimaraton 1717 Esa Tarkiainen Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:54:38 1:54:53
133 M Puolimaraton 1147 Matias Hänninen Laukaan urheiljat 1:54:53 1:54:59
134 M Puolimaraton 1227 Harri Kauppila Jyväskylä 1:53:52 1:55:04
135 M Puolimaraton 1169 Pasi Jakonen Nokia Oyj 1:54:14 1:55:05
136 M Puolimaraton 1496 Toni Oikarinen 1:54:27 1:55:05
137 M Puolimaraton 1924 Jesse Boyd USA 1:54:35 1:55:09
138 M Puolimaraton 1783 Mika Varvikko 1:54:27 1:55:25
139 M Puolimaraton 1880 Antti Siukonen 1:55:08 1:55:46
140 M Puolimaraton 1871 Toni Seppänen 1:54:53 1:56:10
141 M Puolimaraton 1856 Kari Kuusniemi 1:55:59 1:56:14
142 M Puolimaraton 1933 Kalle Pallonen 1:56:00 1:56:28
143 M Puolimaraton 1882 Kari Sensio Jyväskylän kaupunki/tilapalvelu 1:56:30 1:56:39
144 M Puolimaraton 1541 Erkki Peura Kirjapaino Ässä Oy 1:56:41 1:57:08
145 M Puolimaraton 1168 Johan Jakobsson Panda 1:56:55 1:57:11
146 M Puolimaraton 1864 Sami Ylönen 1:57:01 1:57:21
147 M Puolimaraton 1056 Janne Halonen 1:56:54 1:57:23
148 M Puolimaraton 1370 Jarkko Leinonen Ixonos Oyj 1:57:09 1:57:38
149 M Puolimaraton 1310 Juho-Jaakko Kursula Huhtasuon hiihto 2000 1:56:24 1:57:40
150 M Puolimaraton 1828 Petri Änäkkälä Formica IKI 1:57:09 1:57:49
151 M Puolimaraton 1390 Kimmo Litendahl Kodin ykkönen 1:57:35 1:57:57
152 M Puolimaraton 1341 Pekka Laine 1:57:31 1:58:07
153 M Puolimaraton 1036 Jorma Eskola Vaasa 1:58:34 1:59:05
154 M Puolimaraton 1210 Anssi Kanto Nokia Oyj 1:58:09 1:59:22
155 M Puolimaraton 1971 Raimo Pitkänen 1:58:12 1:59:27
156 M Puolimaraton 1230 Harri Kautto Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 1:59:13 2:00:10
157 M Puolimaraton 1766 Aimo Uusitalo Patria 1:59:32 2:00:32
158 M Puolimaraton 1876 Jari Pirkkalainen 1:59:08 2:00:41
159 M Puolimaraton 1560 Simo Pohjavirta 2:00:13 2:00:47
160 M Puolimaraton 1714 Jukka Talvitie Morbid Basket 2:00:38 2:01:01
161 M Puolimaraton 1292 Jan Kugler Keskimaa osk 2:00:23 2:01:18
162 M Puolimaraton 1722 Jussi Teppo 2:00:12 2:01:28
163 M Puolimaraton 1817 Perttu Vähä-Pietilä 2:00:44 2:01:29
164 M Puolimaraton 1184 Heikki Juntunen Kainuun Energia Oy 2:01:08 2:01:41
165 M Puolimaraton 1777 Teemu Valkonen Heinolan palolaitoksen urheiljat 2:01:36 2:02:20
166 M Puolimaraton 1352 Petri Lamberg Länsivalmennus Ky 2:02:18 2:02:26
167 M Puolimaraton 1237 Anssi Keskisaari Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 2:01:56 2:02:29
168 M Puolimaraton 1065 Jan Banke Hansen Metsä Tissue Oyj 2:00:31 2:02:37
169 M Puolimaraton 1778 Jarkko Valkonen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 2:02:00 2:02:42
170 M Puolimaraton 1859 Ari Häyrinen 2:02:07 2:02:45
171 M Puolimaraton 1716 Sampsa Tamminen 2:01:53 2:02:53
172 M Puolimaraton 1081 Taavi Heikkinen 2:01:41 2:02:55
173 M Puolimaraton 1281 Juha Koskela 2:02:10 2:02:56
174 M Puolimaraton 1498 Sami Ojala 2:02:07 2:03:06
175 M Puolimaraton 1386 Sami Linkaja 2:02:57 2:03:07
176 M Puolimaraton 1935 Juha Pesonen Eads SN oy 2:02:27 2:03:14
177 M Puolimaraton 1786 Jani Venemies (metso) 2:02:28 2:03:14
178 M Puolimaraton 1860 Mikko Lampinen 2:02:27 2:03:14
179 M Puolimaraton 1867 Timo Huisman Citymarket Keljo 2:02:01 2:03:30
180 M Puolimaraton 1650 Jussi Salo Citymarket Keljo 2:02:02 2:03:30
181 M Puolimaraton 1254 Sami Kirjanen Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 2:03:27 2:03:45
182 M Puolimaraton 1791 Aki Vesterback 2:03:31 2:03:50
183 M Puolimaraton 1785 Jani Veltheim 2:03:03 2:03:51
184 M Puolimaraton 1872 Tommi Raunio 2:03:21 2:04:31
185 M Puolimaraton 1806 Marko Volotinen Metso Paper Oy 2:04:02 2:04:34
186 M Puolimaraton 1409 Pekka Malmirae Descom 2:04:24 2:04:40
187 M Puolimaraton 1587 Petri Ranni Nokia Oyj 2:04:25 2:04:45
188 M Puolimaraton 1404 Ilari Maasilta Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:04:33 2:04:45
189 M Puolimaraton 1643 Pasi Salmela 2:03:48 2:04:56
190 M Puolimaraton 1651 Tuomas Salomaa Tourulan Veikot 2:04:02 2:05:00
191 M Puolimaraton 1945 Mika Nurminen 2:03:34 2:05:08
192 M Puolimaraton 1727 Heikki Tervanen Keskimaa 2:04:15 2:05:12
193 M Puolimaraton 1422 Jussi Matilainen 2:04:09 2:05:18
194 M Puolimaraton 1097 Veikko Helin Patria 2:04:26 2:05:26
195 M Puolimaraton 1314 Timo Kuusisto 2:05:15 2:05:49
196 M Puolimaraton 1393 Tomi Louhelainen 2:05:05 2:05:50
197 M Puolimaraton 1457 Tomi Mäkäläinen 2:05:16 2:05:52
198 M Puolimaraton 1827 Jari Åke 2:03:49 2:05:59
199 M Puolimaraton 1336 Juha Laakkonen 2:03:54 2:06:05
200 M Puolimaraton 1701 Antti Suomala M&S Suomala Oy 2:04:56 2:06:19
201 M Puolimaraton 1124 Juhani Huhtamäki Ähtärin ammatti-instituutti 2:05:07 2:06:52
202 M Puolimaraton 1330 Esa Kärkkäinen 2:05:21 2:06:59
203 M Puolimaraton 1685 Teemu Somppi Ixonos Oyj 2:06:11 2:07:01
204 M Puolimaraton 1866 Juha Manninen 2:06:25 2:07:02
205 M Puolimaraton 1428 Markus Miettunen Läskikymppi Freeride Team 2:05:42 2:07:12
206 M Puolimaraton 1415 Afshin Marjoni Cameleon Paino 2:06:33 2:07:35
207 M Puolimaraton 1434 Risto Moilanen 2:07:04 2:08:13
208 M Puolimaraton 1433 Jani Moilanen 2:07:28 2:08:13
209 M Puolimaraton 1308 Mikko Kuronen 2:06:44 2:08:28
210 M Puolimaraton 1252 Jan Kinnunen 2:07:25 2:08:29
211 M Puolimaraton 1335 Tatu Könönen Mainostoimisto Mediataivas Oy 2:08:40 2:09:04
212 M Puolimaraton 1159 Harri Iivonen Descom 2:08:15 2:09:13
213 M Puolimaraton 1058 Teemu Haltunen Skanska 2:08:06 2:10:05
214 M Puolimaraton 1915 Lari Lautamäki 2:09:15 2:10:15
215 M Puolimaraton 1047 Harri Göös 2:09:54 2:10:15
216 M Puolimaraton 1459 Pekka Männistö Abbott 2:09:15 2:10:25
217 M Puolimaraton 1740 Samppa Timonen 2:08:53 2:10:39
218 M Puolimaraton 1165 Jyrki Isokääntä Ramboll Finland Oy 2:09:58 2:11:14
219 M Puolimaraton 1807 Mika Vornanen 2:09:58 2:11:14
220 M Puolimaraton 1616 Simo Rossi Nokia Oyj 2:10:59 2:11:53
221 M Puolimaraton 1507 Jyri Paananen 2:10:39 2:12:04
222 M Puolimaraton 1968 Pauli Kaasinen 2:12:47 2:13:18
223 M Puolimaraton 1105 Anssi Hirvonen 2:11:46 2:13:20
224 M Puolimaraton 1941 Krister Karivuo 2:11:49 2:13:40
225 M Puolimaraton 1327 Jaakko Kärki 2:13:15 2:15:15
226 M Puolimaraton 1911 Juha Välimäki 2:15:48 2:16:32
227 M Puolimaraton 1518 Simo Pannula LÄMPÖPUMPPU-SIMPPA 2:15:20 2:16:40
228 M Puolimaraton 1861 Jarmo Teiskonen 2:16:00 2:16:41
229 M Puolimaraton 1816 Kari-Pekka Vähälummukka 2:16:21 2:16:43
230 M Puolimaraton 1132 Sami Huuskonen 2:15:44 2:16:45
231 M Puolimaraton 1506 Heikki Paananen Ixonos Oyj 2:16:17 2:16:46
232 M Puolimaraton 1271 Jari Konttinen Kirjapaino Ässä Oy 2:17:43 2:18:11
233 M Puolimaraton 1660 Jarkko Saulio Helsingin hätäkeskus 2:17:57 2:18:17
234 M Puolimaraton 1916 Juha Haaksluoto Celectus Oy 2:18:32 2:18:54
235 M Puolimaraton 1917 Jari Hakulinen Celectus Oy 2:18:32 2:18:54
236 M Puolimaraton 1805 Veli-Pekka Visa 2:18:24 2:19:07
237 M Puolimaraton 1395 Jaakko Lukkarila Läskikymppi Freeride Team 2:18:09 2:19:39
238 M Puolimaraton 1102 Ari Hiltunen 2:17:52 2:19:48
239 M Puolimaraton 1148 Markus Hänninen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 2:18:45 2:19:51
240 M Puolimaraton 1324 Hannu Kämppi Descom 2:18:46 2:19:57
241 M Puolimaraton 1258 Ville Kivioja Tapanilan Tarmo 2:19:30 2:20:12
242 M Puolimaraton 1574 Petri Putila Citymarket Keljo 2:18:45 2:20:15
243 M Puolimaraton 1328 Heikki Kärki 2:18:24 2:20:22
244 M Puolimaraton 1516 Antti Paksuniemi Descom 2:19:29 2:20:36
245 M Puolimaraton 1002 Timo Aarnio Descom 2:19:46 2:20:53
246 M Puolimaraton 1304 Sami Kuparinen Metso Paper Oy 2:19:44 2:21:28
247 M Puolimaraton 1305 Sauli Kuparinen 2:19:46 2:21:29
248 M Puolimaraton 1754 Jari Tuominen OTRA 2:19:46 2:21:31
249 M Puolimaraton 1593 Jukka Rantonen 2:19:47 2:21:31
250 M Puolimaraton 1031 Mikko Emaus Jyväskylän vpk 2:20:59 2:21:47
251 M Puolimaraton 1908 Jukka Luttunen 2:21:54 2:22:44
252 M Puolimaraton 1553 Jarno Pirkkalainen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 2:21:46 2:22:59
253 M Puolimaraton 1609 Antti Rissanen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 2:21:46 2:23:00
254 M Puolimaraton 1932 Jari Kupiainen 2:22:51 2:23:24
255 M Puolimaraton 1276 Petri Korkiamäki 2:21:53 2:23:35
256 M Puolimaraton 1812 Tero Vuorimies Jyväskylän vpk 2:23:16 2:24:04
257 M Puolimaraton 1087 Jani Heino Citymarket Keljo 2:24:13 2:25:43
258 M Puolimaraton 1099 Juho Herpman 2:25:16 2:25:52
259 M Puolimaraton 1618 Jari Ruippo Ilmasotakoulu 2:25:26 2:27:03
260 M Puolimaraton 1264 Mika Kokko 2:25:45 2:27:05
261 M Puolimaraton 1492 Arto Nyyssönen 2:25:45 2:27:05
262 M Puolimaraton 1869 Tero Hätinen 2:25:35 2:27:16
263 M Puolimaraton 1200 Niklas Kaikonen 2:26:03 2:27:31
264 M Puolimaraton 1346 Taneli Laitinen Descom 2:28:16 2:29:25
265 M Puolimaraton 1630 Sami Räsänen 2:27:59 2:29:40
266 M Puolimaraton 1963 Seppo Asikainen 2:29:22 2:29:50
267 M Puolimaraton 1086 Harri Heino 2:28:39 2:29:55
268 M Puolimaraton 1707 Juha Särkinen Descom 2:29:29 2:29:56
269 M Puolimaraton 1938 Tero Viherlehto 2:28:22 2:30:05
270 M Puolimaraton 1016 Anssi Autio 2:28:29 2:30:07
271 M Puolimaraton 1029 Harri Elonen Elonen 2:28:48 2:30:23
272 M Puolimaraton 1028 Jari Elonen Elonen 2:28:50 2:30:23
273 M Puolimaraton 1255 Henri Kirjavainen 2:29:55 2:30:53
274 M Puolimaraton 1797 Tero Villman 2:32:16 2:32:43
275 M Puolimaraton 1562 Perttu Pollari 2:33:43 2:34:48
276 M Puolimaraton 1474 Atte Nieminen 2:33:43 2:34:48
277 M Puolimaraton 1269 Sami Kolu Ixonos Oyj 2:34:52 2:35:20
278 M Puolimaraton 1267 Janne Kolehmainen SATS Finland Oy 2:34:08 2:35:58
279 M Puolimaraton 1090 Matti Heinola Descom 2:37:04 2:38:12
280 M Puolimaraton 1617 Jarmo Rossi Ixonos Oyj 2:37:33 2:38:56
281 M Puolimaraton 1076 Hannu Hautamäki 2:37:17 2:38:57
282 M Puolimaraton 1566 Piotr Prus University of Jyvaskyla, Nanoscience 2:44:11 2:45:31
283 M Puolimaraton 1680 Joni Sippola 2:49:47 2:51:08
1 M19 12 km 2179 Juha Taipale Vilppula 0:53:39 0:53:42
2 M19 12 km 2036 Lassi Kaartinen 0:55:07 0:56:47
3 M19 12 km 2030 Tuukka Jurvakainen Missio Jyväskylä Team 0:59:40 1:00:04
4 M19 12 km 2103 Saku Paalanen Jyväskylä 1:03:58 1:05:38
5 M19 12 km 2170 Roope Vainikainen Koiviston Kipinä 1:06:29 1:07:12
6 M19 12 km 2180 Topi Kanninen Jyväskylän Freestyle Seura 1:21:59 1:23:16
1 M40 409 Kari Rauhanen Itella 2:59:41 2:59:43
2 M40 645 Vesa Taiveaho Stadion hostel 3:01:20 3:01:22
3 M40 235 Juha-Matti Lehtinen Kempeleen MaratonKlubi 3:01:42 3:01:44
4 M40 487 Reino Tiihonen Ramin Remonttipalvelu 3:06:57 3:06:59
5 M40 87 Arto Hyytiäinen Saarijärven Pullistus 3:07:08 3:07:28
6 M40 156 Vesa Kilpi Jyväskylän Saukot 3:13:14 3:13:16
7 M40 543 Kaj Wisotzky STOCKMANN 3:14:43 3:14:46
8 M40 128 Juha Järvelä Metso Paper Oy 3:20:03 3:20:06
9 M40 539 Jussi Pekka Virtanen 3:22:55 3:23:03
10 M40 658 Jouni Kanerva TiHu 3:22:57 3:23:07
11 M40 468 Jari Siukonen 3:24:34 3:24:38
12 M40 529 Jouni Vielma 3:25:15 3:25:23
13 M40 399 Matti Pylkkö TöPa 3:26:22 3:26:27
14 M40 374 Pertti Pernu JAMK/Liiketalous 3:30:06 3:30:15
15 M40 259 Stoetzer Lutz TuS Glan-Münchweiler 3:30:29 3:30:35
16 M40 464 Ari Sinkko 3:31:54 3:32:00
17 M40 46 Petri Hannula 3:32:39 3:33:04
18 M40 461 Jouni Siika-Aho Kollinmäen hervottomat 3:35:01 3:35:07
19 M40 459 Juha-Pekka Sievänen 3:35:13 3:35:23
20 M40 14 Anssi Auvinen SES-Juoksu 3:36:50 3:36:52
21 M40 163 Jari Kiviluoma 3:39:44 3:39:57
22 M40 441 Ari Saksa 3:39:54 3:40:01
23 M40 511 Mikko Tyni M&S Suomala Oy 3:40:50 3:40:56
24 M40 215 Risto Lahtinen 3:43:03 3:43:14
25 M40 491 Paavo Tikkanen Somero 3:43:44 3:43:56
26 M40 271 Juha Manninen Kusiaismäen heputtajat 3:44:55 3:45:13
27 M40 106 Kari Immonen 3:45:56 3:46:13
28 M40 614 Jouni Laajala Haapajärvi 3:46:39 3:47:02
29 M40 473 Ari-Pekka Suhonen mtb-Turku 3:46:50 3:47:28
30 M40 174 Ilkka Konttinen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 3:48:02 3:48:22
31 M40 317 Tuomas Nousiainen Microsoft Oy 3:50:48 3:50:57
32 M40 134 Pasi Kaipainen Nokia Oyj 3:51:06 3:51:22
33 M40 357 Ari Patama 3:52:22 3:52:48
34 M40 546 Ari Vuorenmaa 3:52:26 3:52:55
35 M40 124 Pasi Jämsen Keskisuomalainen 3:53:09 3:53:32
36 M40 188 Veli-Matti Kuivalainen Jyskän Ryhti 3:53:44 3:53:54
37 M40 360 Jouko Pelkonen Veikkolan Veikot 3:53:44 3:54:13
38 M40 538 Jukka Virtanen nummelan maratonkoulu 3:54:31 3:54:55
39 M40 432 Ari-Pekka Räisänen M-real/Jyp HT Juniorit Ry 3:54:37 3:54:56
40 M40 566 Markku Nurhonen Varalan Maratonklubi 3:55:06 3:55:14
41 M40 565 Seppo Sorvamaa 3:54:21 3:55:17
42 M40 547 Veikko Vuorinen Metso Paper Oy 3:56:20 3:56:54
43 M40 649 Esa Myllymäki Valtra 3:56:46 3:56:58
44 M40 567 Ari Paananen 3:58:45 3:58:53
45 M40 233 Markku Lehtelä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3:59:22 3:59:35
46 M40 29 Sakari Eskelinen Sakari - 3:59:49 4:00:43
47 M40 429 Mika Ruosteinen 4:00:58 4:01:19
48 M40 168 Ari-Pekka Koivumäki 4:04:31 4:05:07
49 M40 283 Jukka Merikanto 4:07:07 4:07:22
50 M40 325 Petri Nyberg 4:11:33 4:11:49
51 M40 112 Ari Jaakkola alatornion ahjo 4:11:48 4:12:09
52 M40 417 Timo Repo 4:16:18 4:16:46
53 M40 99 Jari Iinatti 4:18:02 4:18:07
54 M40 242 Jukka Lerkkanen JAMK/ammatillinen opettajakorkeakoulu 4:22:19 4:22:53
55 M40 74 Timo Holopainen 4:24:12 4:24:45
56 M40 149 Kai Kelander keurvu 4:24:25 4:24:47
57 M40 500 Juha Tuderus 4:27:37 4:28:13
58 M40 408 Mika Rauhala 4:32:22 4:33:22
59 M40 334 Raimo Oksanen Tikkakosken konepaja 4:41:39 4:42:27
60 M40 191 Joni Kukkonen 4:43:38 4:43:57
61 M40 57 Risto Heikkinen Jyväskylän yliopisto 4:49:28 4:50:23
62 M40 427 Tatu Ruoho 4:49:42 4:50:37
63 M40 554 Jari Väänänen Varpaisjärven Vire 4:57:23 4:58:02
64 M40 545 Hannu Vulli Nokia Oyj 5:25:26 5:26:19
65 M40 11 Tuomo Aroheinä 5:27:14 5:28:14
66 M40 490 Vesa Tikkanen 5:44:40 5:45:03
1 M40 Puolimaraton 1450 Jarmo Mäkinen 1:30:18 1:30:22
2 M40 Puolimaraton 1928 Panu Hentilä Haapajoki 1:30:54 1:31:27
3 M40 Puolimaraton 1910 Tero Venäläinen Toivala 1:32:57 1:33:00
4 M40 Puolimaraton 1157 Ari Hölsä Destia 1:33:01 1:33:07
5 M40 Puolimaraton 1820 Petri Vänttinen 1:34:03 1:34:05
6 M40 Puolimaraton 1136 Tuomo Häkkinen 1:34:13 1:34:15
7 M40 Puolimaraton 1402 Ilkka Löyttyniemi 1:36:21 1:36:27
8 M40 Puolimaraton 1832 Matti Laaksonen UPM, Kymi 1:37:32 1:37:35
9 M40 Puolimaraton 1749 Juha Tuikkanen VALIO 1:38:39 1:38:48
10 M40 Puolimaraton 1834 Tapio Malkki Team Squeezy Finland 1:39:34 1:39:40
11 M40 Puolimaraton 1673 Jouni Siitari 1:40:07 1:40:22
12 M40 Puolimaraton 1949 Jari Juoperi Jyväskylä 1:41:21 1:41:25
13 M40 Puolimaraton 1480 Kai Nokelainen Kaipola 1:41:36 1:41:48
14 M40 Puolimaraton 1830 Petri Höytö Tähtiniemen Toverit 1:42:44 1:43:36
15 M40 Puolimaraton 1668 Tero Seppälä JURTTI PUB, Joutsa 1:44:03 1:44:19
16 M40 Puolimaraton 1275 Juha Korkatti Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1:44:19 1:44:32
17 M40 Puolimaraton 1588 Mika Rantala Jyväskylä 1:44:28 1:44:34
18 M40 Puolimaraton 1263 Timo Koivisto Missio Jyväskylä Team 1:45:26 1:45:36
19 M40 Puolimaraton 1199 Mika Kaijansinkko 1:45:53 1:46:12
20 M40 Puolimaraton 1733 Raimo Tiihonen Ramin Remonttipalvelu 1:47:28 1:47:36
21 M40 Puolimaraton 1937 Jari Ritsilä 1:47:40 1:47:57
22 M40 Puolimaraton 1708 Petri Säteri VIITASAAREN VIESTI 1:47:19 1:48:09
23 M40 Puolimaraton 1597 Juhapekka Rautava 1:48:29 1:49:28
24 M40 Puolimaraton 1559 Mikko Pohjanharju Futursoft Oy 1:49:41 1:49:58
25 M40 Puolimaraton 1944 Ismo Tikka 1:49:34 1:49:58
26 M40 Puolimaraton 1533 Kyösti Penttilä Pulkkilan Ponsi 1:50:14 1:50:22
27 M40 Puolimaraton 1355 Seppo Lamusuo 1:51:01 1:51:28
28 M40 Puolimaraton 1831 Pasi Untolahto UPM, Kymi 1:52:03 1:52:14
29 M40 Puolimaraton 1134 Esa Hyppönen 1:52:45 1:53:04
30 M40 Puolimaraton 1803 Tuomo Virtanen Huhtaharjun koulu 1:52:45 1:54:18
31 M40 Puolimaraton 1143 Jorma Hännikkälä 1:54:02 1:54:31
32 M40 Puolimaraton 1317 Jukka Kyllönen Hotelli Yöpuu 1:54:36 1:54:52
33 M40 Puolimaraton 1468 Kaarlo Nevala Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 1:54:51 1:55:07
34 M40 Puolimaraton 1626 Jari Ruuskanen 1:54:55 1:55:14
35 M40 Puolimaraton 1439 Risto Mustonen 1:54:30 1:55:40
36 M40 Puolimaraton 1655 Vesa-Pekka Santala Nokia Oyj 1:55:13 1:56:05
37 M40 Puolimaraton 1829 Tapani Kotilainen Total kiinteistöpalvelut Oy 1:56:44 1:57:16
38 M40 Puolimaraton 1591 Pasi Rantanen Landis+Gyr Enermet 1:57:12 1:57:38
39 M40 Puolimaraton 1309 Olli Kursula Laukaan Urheilijat 1:56:28 1:57:46
40 M40 Puolimaraton 1615 Hannu Rossi 1:57:48 1:59:19
41 M40 Puolimaraton 1286 Olli Kotomäki 1:58:09 1:59:28
42 M40 Puolimaraton 1954 Harri Rintala Asikkalan Raikas 2:00:05 2:00:29
43 M40 Puolimaraton 1540 Pentti Pesonen kuhmoisten kumu 2:02:13 2:02:55
44 M40 Puolimaraton 1922 Markku Markkanen 2:04:30 2:05:15
45 M40 Puolimaraton 1072 Ari Hasanen mikkeli 2:05:30 2:06:13
46 M40 Puolimaraton 1814 Jukka Vuorinen 2:05:11 2:06:26
47 M40 Puolimaraton 1053 Arto Hakkarainen 2:06:31 2:08:21
48 M40 Puolimaraton 1108 Hannu Hokkanen Metso Paper Oy 2:09:18 2:10:15
49 M40 Puolimaraton 1022 Juha Borg 2:09:45 2:10:29
50 M40 Puolimaraton 1735 Janne Tiiri Eltel Networks oy 2:11:31 2:12:07
51 M40 Puolimaraton 1556 Jouni Pirttinen Tikkakosken konepaja 2:12:20 2:13:44
52 M40 Puolimaraton 1009 Petri Alvoittu Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2:12:53 2:13:50
53 M40 Puolimaraton 1583 Olli Pöyhönen Kärkkkäälän Nuorisoseura 2:14:43 2:15:50
54 M40 Puolimaraton 1120 Timo Huhta-Aho 2:18:59 2:19:53
55 M40 Puolimaraton 1610 Tarmo Ristiranta 2:19:42 2:20:54
56 M40 Puolimaraton 1598 Ismo Rautiainen 2:23:25 2:24:56
57 M40 Puolimaraton 1700 Matti Suomala M&S SuomalaOy 2:29:26 2:30:19
58 M40 Puolimaraton 1175 Harri Jokihaara Keuruun Varuskunnan Urheilijat ry 2:30:28 2:32:14
1 M45 277 Martti Martinmäki Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2:57:34 2:57:36
2 M45 359 Ismo Paukku Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3:05:17 3:05:20
3 M45 77 Markus Hotakainen HeJy 3:10:27 3:10:29
4 M45 616 Risto Jääskeläinen Jääskeläinen Risto Oy 3:11:59 3:12:01
5 M45 157 Ari Kilpinen Häjyt 3:17:03 3:17:06
6 M45 268 Veli-Matti Malinen SaPu 3:17:54 3:17:56
7 M45 574 Heikki Hartikainen HP Roadrunners 3:18:49 3:18:52
8 M45 371 Mika Peltoniemi 3:19:00 3:19:05
9 M45 83 Kari Huovila kensu jkl 3:20:16 3:20:21
10 M45 86 Ismo Hyvönen Petäjäveden kunta 3:27:10 3:27:15
11 M45 272 Raimo Manninen TIRITOMBA OY 3:28:24 3:28:34
12 M45 116 Timo Jalonen SatKs 3:30:56 3:31:01
13 M45 379 Pekka Peura Valkolan Veikot 3:32:45 3:32:50
14 M45 499 Jouko Toskala Kälviän Tarmo 3:36:55 3:37:04
15 M45 267 Jouni Malinen UPM, Jyväskylän vaneritehdas 3:36:54 3:37:09
16 M45 361 Erkki Pelkonen Jklmlkfi 3:37:07 3:37:26
17 M45 632 Tarmo Hartikka 3:37:19 3:37:30
18 M45 7 Matti Annala Osuuspankkikeskus 3:39:03 3:39:14
19 M45 26 Erkki Eskelinen 3:39:09 3:39:28
20 M45 573 Mikko Heikura P-K sairaanhoito ja sos.palvelujen kuntayhtymä 3:39:22 3:39:29
21 M45 304 Onni Niemelä EPSHP Seinäjoki 3:39:28 3:39:33
22 M45 513 Tarmo Tyynelä Kuokkalan Vetehiset 3:40:04 3:40:07
23 M45 555 Kari Väänänen Lahjakortti 3:40:36 3:40:42
24 M45 358 Erkki Patrikainen PA-KA- PEKANKULMA 3:40:38 3:40:44
25 M45 5 Tapani Aitta Lahjakortti 3:41:47 3:41:58
26 M45 123 Jari Jurvakainen Missio Jyväskylä Team 3:42:27 3:42:40
27 M45 91 Jouni Hämäläinen 3:42:57 3:43:02
28 M45 341 Harri Paananen JKU 3:43:43 3:43:47
29 M45 368 Pertti Peltonen Los Bastardos 3:44:08 3:44:15
30 M45 53 Juha Hautanen JAMK/Hyvinvointiteknologia 3:49:54 3:50:13
31 M45 375 Rauno Perttula 3:49:54 3:50:19
32 M45 531 Seppo Viikki Haapamäen Urheilijat 3:50:54 3:51:11
33 M45 448 Risto Salonen Keskisuomalainen 3:51:23 3:51:35
34 M45 637 Jukka Akselin 3:53:15 3:53:49
35 M45 73 Jukka Hintikka Itella 3:53:57 3:54:06
36 M45 483 Veli-Pekka Tarkiainen Metso Paper Oy 3:57:09 3:58:07
37 M45 278 Ari Maskonen 3:58:49 3:59:06
38 M45 572 Reijo Julkunen Vaajakosken Kuohu 3:59:13 3:59:45
39 M45 315 Matti Nordberg Varalan Maratonklubi 3:59:51 4:00:26
40 M45 617 Timo Minkkinen KeepWell 4:00:05 4:00:27
41 M45 301 Pekka Natunen JAMK/Sosiaali- ja terveysala 4:00:41 4:00:48
42 M45 519 Juha Vanhanen Metso Paper Oy 4:01:11 4:01:22
43 M45 568 Olli Mantela autokuvio kokkola 4:02:37 4:03:11
44 M45 548 Jukka Vähäuski 4:08:14 4:08:35
45 M45 380 Arto Pietikäinen Oriveden Kompurat 4:08:39 4:08:43
46 M45 152 Hannu Kerkelä Tikkakoski 4:08:38 4:08:45
47 M45 398 Timo Puustinen Halton oy 4:11:17 4:11:26
48 M45 653 Matti Laurila Vinkkilä 4:15:22 4:15:39
49 M45 298 Hannu Mänty EPSHP Seinäjoki 4:16:41 4:16:46
50 M45 571 Reijo Vepsäläinen Liperi 4:16:14 4:17:16
51 M45 495 Timo Toivanen 4:19:40 4:20:08
52 M45 55 Markku Heikkilä 4:23:59 4:24:33
53 M45 569 Juha Kuusisto Oriveden kaupunki 4:30:12 4:30:55
54 M45 512 Heikki Tyrväinen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 4:32:59 4:33:50
55 M45 502 Arto Tukia 4:36:41 4:37:16
56 M45 465 Petri Sipilä STUK 4:39:48 4:40:16
57 M45 234 Tommi Lehtelä Metso Paper Oy 4:41:08 4:42:00
58 M45 570 Markku Makkonen NUJULANLENKKEILIJÄT 4:42:09 4:42:57
59 M45 515 Walter Uwe TuS Glan-Münchweiler 17:44:05 4:44:05
60 M45 184 Dieter Kratsch TuS Glan-Münchweiler 4:43:33 4:44:06
61 M45 351 Ari Parkkinen Metso Paper Oy 4:45:45 4:46:20
62 M45 195 Arto Kurittu Mikkeli 4:48:36 4:49:04
63 M45 111 Tapio Issakainen VALIO 4:54:10 4:54:25
1 M45 Puolimaraton 1695 Juha Suhanto Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1:25:15 1:25:18
2 M45 Puolimaraton 1407 Timo Makkonen Liperin Ikkuna Ky 1:27:05 1:27:10
3 M45 Puolimaraton 1344 Matti Laitinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 1:34:07 1:34:11
4 M45 Puolimaraton 1129 Jukka Huttunen Metsäliitto 1:35:04 1:35:07
5 M45 Puolimaraton 1842 Timo Halme Rentobar Turku 1:35:11 1:35:14
6 M45 Puolimaraton 1818 Reima Välivaara 1:35:09 1:35:14
7 M45 Puolimaraton 1841 Markku Holmstedt Lievestuoreen varikon urheilijat 1:36:49 1:36:52
8 M45 Puolimaraton 1515 Kari-Pekka Pakkala 1:37:01 1:37:05
9 M45 Puolimaraton 1602 Jouko Repo Endurance 1:36:58 1:37:06
10 M45 Puolimaraton 1909 Jorma Heikkinen 1:37:30 1:37:37
11 M45 Puolimaraton 1298 Rauno Kuokkanen Kangasniemen Kunta 1:39:45 1:39:59
12 M45 Puolimaraton 1605 Pekka Riikonen 1:43:06 1:43:18
13 M45 Puolimaraton 1744 Juha Tolvanen Raxco Runners 1:44:09 1:44:19
14 M45 Puolimaraton 1372 Jari Lemetyinen 1:45:51 1:46:13
15 M45 Puolimaraton 1163 Heikki Ilvespää Metso Paper Oy 1:45:44 1:46:14
16 M45 Puolimaraton 1373 Ilkka Lemmetty 1:46:30 1:46:39
17 M45 Puolimaraton 1113 Mikael Holm Missio Jyväskylä Team 1:47:16 1:47:23
18 M45 Puolimaraton 1446 Veikko Myyryläinen mikkelin kilpaveikot ry 1:47:21 1:47:36
19 M45 Puolimaraton 1838 Raimo Vahtere ku -58 1:46:20 1:47:43
20 M45 Puolimaraton 1405 Seppo Madekivi Merivoimien Tutkimuslaitos 1:47:21 1:48:20
21 M45 Puolimaraton 1239 Juho Kestilä Jyväskylän Aikuisopisto 1:48:57 1:49:51
22 M45 Puolimaraton 1509 Kari Paavola 1:49:44 1:50:02
23 M45 Puolimaraton 1719 Keijo Tarvainen finn-rotor Oy 1:50:08 1:50:28
24 M45 Puolimaraton 1044 Jens Gammelby Metsä Tissue Oyj 1:51:27 1:51:37
25 M45 Puolimaraton 1666 Asko Senttula Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:53:20 1:53:43
26 M45 Puolimaraton 1377 Ilpo Leva 1:54:16 1:54:35
27 M45 Puolimaraton 1178 Timo Jokinen Yppärin Paini ja Trikoo 1:54:10 1:54:53
28 M45 Puolimaraton 1075 Esa Hauta-Aho 1:55:16 1:55:41
29 M45 Puolimaraton 1494 Heikki Närhi Peurunka 1:55:06 1:56:14
30 M45 Puolimaraton 1765 Veli-Matti Uusipaikka WSOY Oppimateriaalit 1:56:00 1:56:21
31 M45 Puolimaraton 1839 Timo Tervo Jyväskylän kaupunki/Tilapalvelu 1:56:30 1:56:39
32 M45 Puolimaraton 1277 Timo Korpela alhon aki 2:01:33 2:02:06
33 M45 Puolimaraton 1671 Hannu Siekkinen 2:02:09 2:02:43
34 M45 Puolimaraton 1203 Risto Kaitainen 2:01:31 2:03:03
35 M45 Puolimaraton 1376 Ari Lesonen Alko Oy 2:03:37 2:04:47
36 M45 Puolimaraton 1728 Jouni Tervashonka Kangasniemen Kalske 2:04:37 2:05:10
37 M45 Puolimaraton 1565 Erkki Pouhula 2:05:14 2:05:33
38 M45 Puolimaraton 1062 Timo Hannula 2:05:08 2:05:45
39 M45 Puolimaraton 1678 Juhani Sinivuori Fortuna 2:05:58 2:06:16
40 M45 Puolimaraton 1840 Joel Heikelä 2:06:48 2:07:16
41 M45 Puolimaraton 1398 Pekka Luoto 2:08:01 2:08:25
42 M45 Puolimaraton 1835 Arto Ollikainen Teräselementti Oy 2:08:41 2:09:13
43 M45 Puolimaraton 1720 Marko Taskinen www.kanavuori.fi 2:09:30 2:09:45
44 M45 Puolimaraton 1048 Juhani Haapajoki HELLU 2:10:43 2:11:53
45 M45 Puolimaraton 1837 Risto Hannula KPSHP 2:11:04 2:12:30
46 M45 Puolimaraton 1034 Jari Eskelinen Formica IKI 2:14:30 2:15:14
47 M45 Puolimaraton 1326 Jukka Käpylä Formica IKI 2:14:35 2:15:14
48 M45 Puolimaraton 1464 Keijo Nahkala Haapajoen kyläyhdistys 2:19:24 2:20:14
49 M45 Puolimaraton 1661 Jarmo Savela Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 2:21:01 2:21:26
50 M45 Puolimaraton 1535 Risto Perälä Kaipola Olkkola as.yhd 2:22:39 2:23:30
51 M45 Puolimaraton 1392 Pertti Loivamaa Hankasalmen palomiehet ry 2:30:46 2:31:58
52 M45 Puolimaraton 1656 Heikki Sarinko Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 2:30:46 2:31:58
53 M45 Puolimaraton 1687 Juha Sorvari keuruu 2:34:16 2:34:52
1 M50 224 Erkki Laitila Nenäinniemen Urheilijat 3:08:40 3:08:42
2 M50 269 Juha Manner Vaajakosken Kuohu 3:11:39 3:11:41
3 M50 336 Veikko Ollila 3:11:54 3:12:09
4 M50 647 Martti Härsilä Lapuan Virkiä 3:12:20 3:12:22
5 M50 507 Veikko Tuovinen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 3:26:25 3:26:32
6 M50 243 Antti Lidqvist Periferian peto 3:35:42 3:35:47
7 M50 142 Jorma Katainen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 3:36:01 3:36:07
8 M50 424 Tuomo Rossi Muurame 3:40:18 3:40:31
9 M50 58 Olli Heikkinen 3:41:55 3:41:58
10 M50 413 Jouko Reinikainen 3:43:12 3:43:59
11 M50 159 Pekka Kinnunen UPM, Jyväskylän vaneritehdas 3:45:22 3:45:46
12 M50 663 Timo Pyykkönen Tampere 3:45:35 3:45:53
13 M50 236 Timo Lehtinen Valtra 3:46:25 3:46:43
14 M50 196 Jorma Kurittu Landis+Gyr Enerment 3:48:57 3:49:20
15 M50 39 Markku Hakkarainen 3:51:38 3:52:05
16 M50 524 Mauno Vehviläinen 3:52:14 3:52:39
17 M50 102 Keijo Ilmavirta KENSU 3:52:41 3:52:51
18 M50 405 Seppo Rahkonen 3:56:01 3:56:21
19 M50 167 Veikko Koivumaa Suunto Oy 3:53:01 3:56:51
20 M50 306 Jouko Nieminen PHSOTEY 3:56:51 3:57:15
21 M50 92 Mikko Hämäläinen 3:58:44 3:59:09
22 M50 496 Harri Toivonen SaaPu 4:01:34 4:02:00
23 M50 553 Hannu Väyrynen NCC KUNNONRAKENTAJAT 4:05:48 4:06:00
24 M50 536 Kari Virranta Lapinlahden kunta 4:06:51 4:07:01
25 M50 400 Markku Pylkkö Oulun yliopisto 4:09:33 4:09:42
26 M50 192 Ilkka Kulmala Keskisuomalainen 4:11:03 4:11:46
27 M50 340 Matti Paalanen Insinööritoimisto Controlteam 4:13:02 4:13:15
28 M50 510 Esa Turunen 4:13:40 4:14:09
29 M50 171 Martti Kolehmainen ProAgria Keski-Suomi 4:20:21 4:20:47
30 M50 114 Ville Jaakkonen JAMK/hallinto 4:20:18 4:20:49
31 M50 24 Risto Eriksson 4:20:24 4:21:01
32 M50 289 Markku Muli Ekopel Oy 4:21:37 4:22:02
33 M50 460 Veikko Sihvonen 4:22:16 4:22:57
34 M50 16 Tapani Barinoff EPSHP Seinäjoki 4:22:35 4:23:17
35 M50 229 Rauno Lankinen Metso Paper Oy 4:23:34 4:24:26
36 M50 433 Pertti Räsänen Pulkkila 4:25:33 4:25:48
37 M50 216 Timo Lahtinen Pyryn Ponnistus 4:26:30 4:26:53
38 M50 95 Heikki Hänninen 4:28:49 4:29:32
39 M50 618 Pauli Alankola 4:32:43 4:33:28
40 M50 203 Erkki Kämäri Virtain Kiekko-Karhut 4:34:43 4:35:03
41 M50 164 Antti Kivinen Huhtaharjun koulu 4:37:51 4:38:37
42 M50 48 Thomas Hanz TuS Glan-Münchweiler 4:43:33 4:44:05
43 M50 410 Jussi Rautiainen 4:45:27 4:45:52
44 M50 576 Matti Viinikka 4:53:55 4:54:31
45 M50 144 Jorma Kauppila Reisjärvi 5:00:42 5:01:14
46 M50 540 Jouko Virtanen Scuderia Laverda Finland 5:02:02 5:02:47
47 M50 458 Markku Setälä Jyli ry 5:38:12 5:39:13
1 M50 Puolimaraton 1843 Matti Tiilikainen KusVu 1:22:39 1:22:42
2 M50 Puolimaraton 1710 Timo Taipale Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:24:08 1:24:10
3 M50 Puolimaraton 1338 Juha Lahtinen Metso Paper Oy 1:29:20 1:29:28
4 M50 Puolimaraton 1596 Jorma Rauta Kouvolan Pojat 1:29:41 1:29:45
5 M50 Puolimaraton 1571 Pauli Pulli EPSHP Seinäjoki 1:38:17 1:38:20
6 M50 Puolimaraton 1821 Kari Yksjärvi Jyväskylän Kuntoliikunta ry 1:40:40 1:40:45
7 M50 Puolimaraton 1421 Jorma Matilainen JAMK 1:41:00 1:41:07
8 M50 Puolimaraton 1399 Mikko Luukkonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:41:39 1:41:42
9 M50 Puolimaraton 1192 Kari Järvenpää 1:41:36 1:41:55
10 M50 Puolimaraton 1204 Teuvo Kalliomäki Itella 1:42:58 1:43:06
11 M50 Puolimaraton 1191 Ossi Jäntti Hippoksen Maraton Kerho 1:43:24 1:43:44
12 M50 Puolimaraton 1773 Kari Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka 1:44:08 1:44:11
13 M50 Puolimaraton 1345 Hannu Laitinen Insinööritoimisto Controlteam 1:44:09 1:44:22
14 M50 Puolimaraton 1023 Kaj Broman 1:45:07 1:45:21
15 M50 Puolimaraton 1059 Jaakko Hanhinen 1:46:09 1:46:22
16 M50 Puolimaraton 1738 Erkki Tillikainen Mikkelin amk 1:47:12 1:47:28
17 M50 Puolimaraton 1694 Kenny Stålhammar Formica IKI 1:47:31 1:47:43
18 M50 Puolimaraton 1367 Olli Lehtonen Jyväskylän kaupunki 1:50:39 1:51:13
19 M50 Puolimaraton 1623 Raimo Rutanen ENJ Oy 1:51:13 1:51:30
20 M50 Puolimaraton 1845 Esa Anttila Purokadun Pavarotit 1:51:32 1:51:45
21 M50 Puolimaraton 1116 Erkki Honkonen sapu 1:51:38 1:52:13
22 M50 Puolimaraton 1844 Seppo Kylliäinen UPM, Kymi 1:53:05 1:53:19
23 M50 Puolimaraton 1481 Juha Nokelainen PetPet 1:54:51 1:55:07
24 M50 Puolimaraton 1083 Hannu Heimonen Finnforest 1:57:43 1:57:50
25 M50 Puolimaraton 1272 Esko Korhonen Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:57:59 1:58:25
26 M50 Puolimaraton 1847 Tuomo Penttinen Kollinmäen Hervottomat 1:58:30 1:59:15
27 M50 Puolimaraton 1234 Kari Keränen 1:59:06 1:59:32
28 M50 Puolimaraton 1527 Pekka Pellinen 1:59:22 2:00:12
29 M50 Puolimaraton 1365 Raimo Lehto Patria Aerostructures oy 2:02:29 2:03:25
30 M50 Puolimaraton 1443 Markku Muurimäki Metsä Tissue Oyj 2:04:25 2:04:40
31 M50 Puolimaraton 1715 Hannes Tamminen Ixonos Oyj 2:03:52 2:04:46
32 M50 Puolimaraton 1035 Pertti Eskelinen Raxco Finland Oy 2:03:21 2:05:23
33 M50 Puolimaraton 1632 Mikko Räty YIT 2:05:15 2:05:41
34 M50 Puolimaraton 1333 Timo Kässi Kuukan Urheilusukeltajat 2:05:15 2:05:47
35 M50 Puolimaraton 1359 Hannu Laukkanen 2:08:02 2:08:25
36 M50 Puolimaraton 1444 Juha Mykkänen Fys. Hoitolaitos J Mykkänen Oy 2:06:34 2:08:28
37 M50 Puolimaraton 1448 Tero Mäkelä Keuruun kaupunki 2:07:53 2:09:24
38 M50 Puolimaraton 1018 Harri Back 2:11:26 2:12:01
39 M50 Puolimaraton 1582 Harri Pöyhölä Formica IKI 2:12:08 2:13:19
40 M50 Puolimaraton 1846 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa 2:18:53 2:20:07
41 M50 Puolimaraton 1189 Juhani Jussinoja 2:22:18 2:22:52
42 M50 Puolimaraton 1769 Ari Vainikka 2:37:00 2:38:12
1 M55 108 Raimo Inkinen Päijät-Hämeen Sinibaretit 3:05:32 3:05:33
2 M55 485 Pekka Termonen Kannonkosken Kiho 3:06:06 3:06:09
3 M55 664 Pekka Tiainen He Jy 3:30:07 3:30:10
4 M55 246 Aki Lilius Varalan Maratonklubi 3:33:11 3:33:19
5 M55 577 Risto Kytöjoki KonnU 3:40:32 3:40:48
6 M55 580 Seppo Laukkanen Pielaveden Sampo 3:41:42 3:41:47
7 M55 367 Tapio Peltokangas Alajärven Ankkurit 3:41:41 3:41:49
8 M55 619 Juha Koivukoski 3:57:54 3:58:24
9 M55 504 Lauri Tuomi 3:57:58 3:58:42
10 M55 428 Jarkko Ruohola Pyhärannan Myrsky 4:02:08 4:02:44
11 M55 75 Hannes Honkonen Wihurin Maratonkerho 4:03:05 4:03:22
12 M55 40 Antti Hakulinen JAMK/Sosiaali- ja terveysala 4:04:11 4:04:26
13 M55 378 Mauri Petäjämäki 4:04:29 4:05:10
14 M55 332 Heikki Ojala Finlandiamaratoonarit 4:05:13 4:05:37
15 M55 579 Ilkka Kuisma Ari Terme Oy 4:15:22 4:16:01
16 M55 303 Pekka Neittaanmäki Jyväskylän yliopisto 4:15:41 4:16:29
17 M55 210 Martti Laakso 4:18:14 4:19:04
18 M55 257 Matti Lukkarila 4:18:44 4:19:22
19 M55 44 Kimmo Hanhisalo KK-team Pohjalainen ry 4:25:49 4:26:09
20 M55 650 Matti Kiviniemi Reisjärvi 4:28:44 4:29:16
21 M55 564 Paavo Ässämäki PetPet 4:32:57 4:33:45
22 M55 38 Tapani Haarala Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 4:33:00 4:33:50
23 M55 230 Väinö Lappalainen Sportti-81 iisalmi 4:33:21 4:34:13
24 M55 118 Jorma Jansson ESKARO /TRK-MAALIT 4:35:41 4:36:13
25 M55 652 Arto Isokääntä YIT 4:41:28 4:42:17
26 M55 104 Aimo Ilola 4:50:34 4:51:00
27 M55 299 Raimo Mäntymäki Vaajakoski 4:56:50 4:56:59
28 M55 193 Kauko Kumpula Multian Jyske 5:03:04 5:03:50
1 M55 Puolimaraton 1019 Pertti Backman Hartolan Voima 1:26:21 1:26:24
2 M55 Puolimaraton 1848 Pertti Issakainen kalvitsan urheilijat 1:36:30 1:36:37
3 M55 Puolimaraton 1040 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:41:53 1:41:57
4 M55 Puolimaraton 1552 Pertti Pirinen 1:43:01 1:43:13
5 M55 Puolimaraton 1185 Jaakko Jussila 1:45:50 1:46:00
6 M55 Puolimaraton 1466 Urpo Naumanen 1:47:36 1:47:58
7 M55 Puolimaraton 1950 Kalle Salomäki Outokumpu 1:51:58 1:52:40
8 M55 Puolimaraton 1774 Reino Valkonen Hankasalmen kunta 1:52:22 1:52:53
9 M55 Puolimaraton 1611 Antero Ritvanen Yritystaito Oy 1:54:25 1:54:51
10 M55 Puolimaraton 1300 Esko Kuoppala 1:54:43 1:55:10
11 M55 Puolimaraton 1050 Raimo Haaparanta EPSHP Seinäjoki 1:55:11 1:55:24
12 M55 Puolimaraton 1249 Kalevi Kilpiö 1:58:02 1:58:39
13 M55 Puolimaraton 1746 Yrjö Tonteri 1:59:37 1:59:43
14 M55 Puolimaraton 1907 Helmut Maurer Görres-Gymnasium 1:58:56 2:00:21
15 M55 Puolimaraton 1712 Timo Talala VALIO 1:59:59 2:00:26
16 M55 Puolimaraton 1927 Tuure Leinonen 2:02:13 2:02:22
17 M55 Puolimaraton 1851 Esa Järvinen KMV- Turvapalvelut 2:02:27 2:02:36
18 M55 Puolimaraton 1952 Timo Karakorpi Los Bastardos 2:01:52 2:02:46
19 M55 Puolimaraton 1850 Martti Purmonen UPM, Kymi 2:04:01 2:04:14
20 M55 Puolimaraton 1627 Markku Ryymin Kainuun energia 2:15:35 2:16:38
21 M55 Puolimaraton 1965 Pekka Kataja 2:17:11 2:17:53
22 M55 Puolimaraton 1445 Mauno Mykkänen Total Kiinteistöpalvelut Oy 2:17:43 2:18:14
23 M55 Puolimaraton 1923 Arto Kangas 2:19:48 2:21:26
24 M55 Puolimaraton 1041 Yrjö Gadd 2:29:23 2:29:49
1 M60 324 Matti Nuutila RDS 3:44:54 3:44:59
2 M60 183 Aimo Kostiainen Global Mariners 3:49:05 3:49:19
3 M60 78 Martti Hotanen Porvoo 3:50:41 3:50:45
4 M60 51 Hannu Harkola 3:54:34 3:54:42
5 M60 376 Veijo Pesonen Finlandia Maratoonarit 3:57:54 3:58:10
6 M60 362 Alpo Pelkonen OSVA 4:00:30 4:00:40
7 M60 201 Matti Kuusisto Porukka 4:23:17 4:23:52
8 M60 581 Mikko Mäntyvaara 4:32:13 4:32:34
9 M60 532 Markku Viinikka Varalan MK 4:42:24 4:43:00
10 M60 288 Antero Muhonen 4:42:38 4:43:22
11 M60 621 Johdanto Meiksi 4:53:27 4:54:12
12 M60 238 Seppo Lehtiniemi EPSHP Seinäjoki 4:56:46 4:57:30
13 M60 550 Jorma Väkiparta Sähköenergialiitto 5:08:20 5:08:37
14 M60 582 Antti Laiho Roadrunners 5:32:52 5:33:26
15 M60 291 Atso Mustalampi eskaro/trk-maalit oy 5:40:14 5:41:06
1 M60 Puolimaraton 1667 Olli Sepponen Alkon eläkeläiset 1:44:40 1:44:56
2 M60 Puolimaraton 1235 Jorma Keränen Alkio-opisto 1:52:44 1:53:11
3 M60 Puolimaraton 1155 Pertti Härkönen Muuramen Yritys lyh. MuurY 1:53:50 1:53:56
4 M60 Puolimaraton 1675 Erkki Simola 1:55:41 1:55:58
5 M60 Puolimaraton 1854 Vesa Halonen Jyväskylän Kiri 1:56:31 1:56:56
6 M60 Puolimaraton 1958 Esko Heimonen Viitasaaren Viesti 1:57:03 1:57:10
7 M60 Puolimaraton 1172 Ahti Jauhiainen 1:56:34 1:57:15
8 M60 Puolimaraton 1103 Olavi Hintikka 1:58:30 1:58:52
9 M60 Puolimaraton 1451 Juhani Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1:58:08 1:59:02
10 M60 Puolimaraton 1853 Matti Krats Suunta Jyväskylä 1:59:08 1:59:47
11 M60 Puolimaraton 1775 Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka 2:02:56 2:03:34
12 M60 Puolimaraton 1079 Harri Heikkilä Metsä Tissue Oyj 2:03:59 2:04:12
13 M60 Puolimaraton 1201 Harto Kainlauri Rasti E4 2:05:18 2:06:20
14 M60 Puolimaraton 1658 Pentti Saulio - 2:17:58 2:18:18
15 M60 Puolimaraton 1476 Antti Niittymäki Noutotila Niittymäki 2:17:46 2:18:26
16 M60 Puolimaraton 1042 Matti Gadd 2:29:21 2:29:49
17 M60 Puolimaraton 1085 Martti Heino 2:28:39 2:29:55
18 M60 Puolimaraton 1799 Pertti Vipele 2:29:18 2:31:05
19 M60 Puolimaraton 1485 Toivo Nukarinen 2:29:20 2:31:06
20 M60 Puolimaraton 1401 Veikko Löppönen 2:40:40 2:42:03
21 M60 Puolimaraton 1692 Antti Stolt 3:03:48 3:04:57
1 N 275 Laura Markovaara Nokia Marathon Team 3:06:44 3:06:46
2 N 406 Susanna Raitamäki - 3:10:23 3:10:27
3 N 683 Anu Ossberg Nokia 3:26:37 3:26:49
4 N 669 Angela Naishouler Varalan marathonklubi 3:27:22 3:27:24
5 N 42 Susanna Halonen Missio Jyväskylä Team 3:29:44 3:29:50
6 N 560 Tuula Ylitalo Saarijärven Pullistus 3:32:41 3:32:56
7 N 472 Katja Sorri JAMK/Liiketalous 3:35:07 3:35:12
8 N 606 Marja Paukkeri 3:43:02 3:43:35
9 N 13 Piia Autonen-Laakso Riihimäki 3:47:23 3:47:45
10 N 297 Marianne Mäkinen 3:49:17 3:49:48
11 N 641 Sari Manninen 3:50:19 3:50:34
12 N 31 Aline Fehrenz TV Bruecken 3:53:17 3:53:48
13 N 312 Arja Niskanen 3:56:08 3:56:31
14 N 444 Päivi Salmela 3:56:20 3:56:47
15 N 310 Leila Nieminen 3:59:36 4:00:24
16 N 80 Sirpa Hukari JAMK/informaatioteknologian instituutti 4:00:51 4:01:23
17 N 252 Kariann Linna 4:00:45 4:01:38
18 N 411 Sari Rautiainen 4:05:55 4:06:34
19 N 3 Tea Ahlström aditro 4:07:30 4:07:56
20 N 115 Maarit Jaakkonen 4:10:22 4:10:53
21 N 558 Päivi Ylikoski 4:12:06 4:12:21
22 N 508 Johanna Tuovinen Varpaisjärven Vire 4:12:58 4:13:36
23 N 488 Virpi Tiihonen 4:14:22 4:14:53
24 N 140 Kati Karjula 4:14:45 4:15:16
25 N 478 Elina Syrjälahti 4:15:42 4:16:30
26 N 85 Saara Huurinainen 4:17:07 4:17:54
27 N 256 Irinja Lounassalo 4:20:07 4:20:53
28 N 339 Elina Maarit Orrainen 4:21:24 4:21:44
29 N 122 Stina Jousenvirta 4:23:08 4:24:00
30 N 356 Eija Pasanen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 4:23:41 4:24:11
31 N 523 Satu Varvikko 4:25:49 4:26:38
32 N 33 Monica Frilander SäyRi 4:28:53 4:29:21
33 N 526 Sanna Venäläinen 4:31:40 4:32:27
34 N 155 Kati Kettumäki SYSOPENDIGIA 4:33:10 4:33:47
35 N 200 Anna-Kaisa Kurvinen 4:34:47 4:35:37
36 N 556 Maija Väänänen Nuoret Peurat 4:35:15 4:35:41
37 N 18 Tiina Ekman 4:36:16 4:37:08
38 N 219 Johanna Lahtinen Vaajakoski 4:36:32 4:37:25
39 N 609 Katariina Rosala-Kauranen 4:39:22 4:40:01
40 N 52 Krista Haukimäki 4:39:08 4:40:07
41 N 113 Anu Jaakkola 4:42:04 4:42:34
42 N 605 Katariina Uusimäki 4:42:23 4:43:07
43 N 284 Johanna Mikkonen Riikolan raikas 4:42:18 4:43:08
44 N 661 Katja Luojus Ylöjärven Helmi 4:42:53 4:43:23
45 N 333 Miia Ojala 4:42:43 4:43:27
46 N 34 Wild Gabi TuS Glan-Münchweiler 4:43:31 4:44:05
47 N 208 Aura Kässi uurainen 4:45:25 4:46:17
48 N 533 Hanna-Reetta Viirret-Ruoho 4:49:43 4:50:38
49 N 682 Sari Janhunen LUM 4:54:38 4:55:33
50 N 392 Kristiina Poutiainen 4:55:29 4:56:18
51 N 613 Tiia Vajanto Joensuun Tarmo 4:55:50 4:56:24
52 N 656 Kaija-Leena Korhonen Onkemäen koulu 4:56:26 4:56:54
53 N 35 Aurelie Gaussorgeus EADS SN Oy 4:57:30 4:58:24
54 N 455 Milla Seppälä Nokia Marathon team 5:01:06 5:01:34
55 N 370 Suvi Peltonen 5:04:01 5:04:46
56 N 251 Paula Linna 5:06:26 5:07:07
57 N 416 Sanna Rentola 5:07:59 5:08:55
58 N 354 Kirsi Parviainen 5:08:50 5:09:45
59 N 443 Pauliina Salin 5:14:25 5:14:47
60 N 72 Riikka Hiltunen 5:17:46 5:18:39
61 N 544 Sara Volotinen 5:27:59 5:28:44
62 N 476 Pilvi Sundell Varalan maratonkoulu 5:42:21 5:43:02
63 N 494 Tuula Toivakka 5:46:53 5:47:44
64 N 98 Riia Hörkkä 5:46:53 5:47:44
1 N 12 km 2114 Pauliina Pohja 0:53:42 0:53:46
2 N 12 km 2088 Minna Manninen Hankasalmen Hanka 0:56:51 0:56:56
3 N 12 km 2063 Sari Krigsman Päijänne Risteilyt 0:59:14 0:59:24
4 N 12 km 2102 Eeva Ollikainen 1:00:14 1:00:25
5 N 12 km 2058 Sirpa Korkatti Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1:03:00 1:03:12
6 N 12 km 2060 Pirjo Koskinen Formica IKI 1:09:39 1:09:51
7 N 12 km 2107 Kaija Pelttari Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:09:46 1:10:11
8 N 12 km 1957 Marja Ruosteoja Nummelan maratonkoulu 1:09:20 1:10:50
9 N 12 km 2061 Anna Koskinen Matso Paper Oy 1:12:05 1:12:37
10 N 12 km 1794 Anita Viinikainen Hullun Hirven Soutajat ry 1:13:23 1:13:34
11 N 12 km 2171 Mari Valkama 1:13:38 1:14:19
12 N 12 km 2079 Gun-Britt Lindberg-Juutilainen Palokan Sporttiklubi 1:13:24 1:14:24
13 N 12 km 2016 Elina Hallman 1:14:47 1:14:58
14 N 12 km 2201 Sari Riuttanen Pieksamäen Veikot-98 ry. 1:14:30 1:15:10
15 N 12 km 1420 Tuula Martiskainen Joensuun Voimistelu ja Liikunta 1:15:27 1:15:38
16 N 12 km 2013 Jaana Haitti 1:14:50 1:15:50
17 N 12 km 2059 Annamari Korpi Kaituri Solutions 1:15:24 1:15:54
18 N 12 km 2046 Johanna Keskinen 1:15:31 1:16:20
19 N 12 km 2002 Teija Ankio 1:15:27 1:16:27
20 N 12 km 2033 Susanna Järvenpää 1:15:43 1:17:18
21 N 12 km 2153 Susanna Suominen Metso Paper Oy 1:16:48 1:17:56
22 N 12 km 2021 Kirsi Hiljanen Skanska 1:17:52 1:18:31
23 N 12 km 2052 Hanna Kiukkonen Eilakaisla 1:18:12 1:18:32
24 N 12 km 2122 Anneli Rajala palokan sporttiklubi 1:18:00 1:19:00
25 N 12 km 2019 Saija Havulehto Kodin Ykkönen 1:18:16 1:19:27
26 N 12 km 2145 Riitta Sievänen 1:17:55 1:19:48
27 N 12 km 2020 Eija Hiljanen 1:17:55 1:19:48
28 N 12 km 2172 Päivi Valkonen-Leivo Multia-Keuruu th:n ky 1:18:57 1:20:10
29 N 12 km 2098 Päivi Mäki-Valkama 1:19:53 1:20:16
30 N 12 km 2068 Laura Laasonen 1:20:07 1:20:25
31 N 12 km 2141 Kaarina Savonen Missio Jyväskylä Team 1:20:34 1:21:20
32 N 12 km 2156 Anna Särkioja SYSOPENDIGIA 1:20:10 1:21:22
33 N 12 km 2138 Anne Salomaa SYSOPENDIGIA 1:20:09 1:21:22
34 N 12 km 2222 Päivi Eskelinen 1:21:36 1:22:45
35 N 12 km 2075 Satu Laulainen Liikkuva Poliisi 1:21:59 1:22:55
36 N 12 km 2023 Eeva Huotari Kainuun Energia Oy 1:21:57 1:22:59
37 N 12 km 2146 Jenna Smolander 1:21:28 1:23:19
38 N 12 km 2040 Kyllikki Karhu 1:22:33 1:23:49
39 N 12 km 2110 Nora Pesonen Vaasan & Vaasan Oy 1:22:59 1:24:17
40 N 12 km 2109 Ella Pesonen Vaasan & Vaasan Oy 1:23:00 1:24:19
41 N 12 km 2199 Mari Suoranta Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:23:35 1:24:52
42 N 12 km 2097 Piia Mäki K-Citymarket Seppälä 1:24:43 1:25:14
43 N 12 km 2221 Mai-Stiina 1:24:24 1:25:33
44 N 12 km 2150 Marika Stenberg 1:24:24 1:25:36
45 N 12 km 2167 Kirsi Toukola 1:24:18 1:25:49
46 N 12 km 2125 Mari Rautio Metso Paper Oy 1:25:08 1:25:59
47 N 12 km 2208 Satu Markkanen 1:24:51 1:26:10
48 N 12 km 2169 Teea Tuominen 1:25:39 1:26:18
49 N 12 km 2148 Elina Sopo 1:26:42 1:27:23
50 N 12 km 2135 Paula Saksi 1:27:20 1:27:44
51 N 12 km 2130 Jaana Ruohonen 1:26:32 1:28:00
52 N 12 km 2137 Tuula Salminen KELA 1:26:58 1:28:51
53 N 12 km 2042 Tytti Karppinen Keski-Suomen Keskussairaala 1:27:15 1:28:55
54 N 12 km 2009 Jenni Eskelinen 1:27:53 1:29:06
55 N 12 km 2165 Minna Tolonen 1:27:56 1:29:14
56 N 12 km 2015 Johanna Hallikas 1:27:47 1:29:25
57 N 12 km 2074 Katriina Laukkanen SYSOPENDIGIA 1:28:34 1:29:48
58 N 12 km 2214 Marjatta Nuutinen 1:28:42 1:30:37
59 N 12 km 2011 Leena Gren 1:29:44 1:30:57
60 N 12 km 2095 Jenni Moilanen 1:29:58 1:31:06
61 N 12 km 2044 Sirpa Kekkonen 1:30:46 1:32:19
62 N 12 km 2161 Anne Tanttu 1:30:55 1:32:28
63 N 12 km 2155 Heli Syvälahti 1:31:05 1:32:29
64 N 12 km 2017 Leena Hattunen 1:31:05 1:32:29
65 N 12 km 2209 Anne Koponen 1:33:28 1:35:16
66 N 12 km 2091 Satu Mattila 1:34:51 1:35:58
67 N 12 km 2006 Tuire Elonen Elonen 1:34:47 1:36:21
68 N 12 km 2200 Katja Ylönen 1:35:36 1:36:42
69 N 12 km 2051 Tarja Kinnunen Liikkuva Poliisi 1:41:29 1:42:26
70 N 12 km 2027 Silja Jantunen-Lahti 1:43:18 1:44:22
71 N 12 km 2139 Pauliina Salonen Kodin Ykkönen 1:45:13 1:47:02
72 N 12 km 2081 Anu Luukko Jyväs-Parkki Oy 1:46:57 1:47:59
73 N 12 km 2134 Tuija Saari Pikval Oy 1:48:48 1:49:55
74 N 12 km 2083 Virpi Lähteenmäki Pikval Oy 1:48:48 1:49:55
75 N 12 km 2128 Susanne Rossi 1:52:00 1:53:22
76 N 12 km 2142 Sari Schlegel Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:53:31 1:54:21
77 N 12 km 2154 Päivi Suuronen Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:53:30 1:54:22
78 N 12 km 2152 Seija Sundell KELA 2:02:07 2:03:59
79 N 12 km 2119 Jaana Raatikainen KELA 2:02:10 2:04:02
1 N Puolimaraton 1454 Annukka Mäki-Ontto 1:30:50 1:30:52
2 N Puolimaraton 1955 Kaisa Vierola 1:34:40 1:34:57
3 N Puolimaraton 1232 Satu Kekkonen JoPo 1:36:02 1:36:04
4 N Puolimaraton 1259 Ann-Mari Kohonen Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 1:37:57 1:38:08
5 N Puolimaraton 1218 Suvi Karjaluoto Sampo Pankki Oyj 1:39:34 1:39:39
6 N Puolimaraton 1501 Anne Ojala Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:40:59 1:41:05
7 N Puolimaraton 1576 Tarja Puuronen Kainuun Energia Oy 1:41:12 1:41:28
8 N Puolimaraton 1265 Anna Kokko 1:42:15 1:42:20
9 N Puolimaraton 1503 Mira Orelle-Sipponen 1:42:27 1:42:36
10 N Puolimaraton 1096 Sanni Helander 1:42:45 1:43:03
11 N Puolimaraton 1904 Riikka Mansikkaviita Jalasjärven Jalas 1:44:05 1:44:18
12 N Puolimaraton 1690 Johanna Stenholm PyMy 1:44:06 1:44:18
13 N Puolimaraton 1906 Mari Kotivuori Team Squeezy Finland 1:44:25 1:44:38
14 N Puolimaraton 1962 Paula Hartman Espoon Suunta 1:44:34 1:44:44
15 N Puolimaraton 1793 Kirsi Viik 1:44:47 1:44:54
16 N Puolimaraton 1826 Ulla Yrjölä Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:45:27 1:45:34
17 N Puolimaraton 1142 Anne Hämäläinen 1:47:00 1:47:10
18 N Puolimaraton 1115 Mira Honkanen 16:47:46 1:47:46
19 N Puolimaraton 1495 Sari Närhi 1:47:38 1:47:56
20 N Puolimaraton 1158 Satu Hölsä Sulkavan Naisvoimistelijat 1:47:50 1:48:06
21 N Puolimaraton 1014 Marit Asikainen 1:48:04 1:48:16
22 N Puolimaraton 1138 Kati Häkkinen 1:48:03 1:48:21
23 N Puolimaraton 1693 Sanna Strömberg 1:49:33 1:50:04
24 N Puolimaraton 1135 Mari Hyyppä 1:49:59 1:50:10
25 N Puolimaraton 1544 Kaisa Pietilä 1:49:58 1:50:22
26 N Puolimaraton 1461 Mari Mäntykoski 1:50:04 1:50:26
27 N Puolimaraton 1284 Mariette Kosse 1:50:37 1:51:00
28 N Puolimaraton 1523 Paula Pasanen JAMK/hallinto 1:51:14 1:51:23
29 N Puolimaraton 1045 Riitta Gröhn Helsingin kisaveikot 1:51:19 1:51:42
30 N Puolimaraton 1215 Iina Karjalainen 1:51:44 1:51:54
31 N Puolimaraton 1410 Kirsi Malmstedt Hullun Hirven Naissoutajat 1:51:39 1:51:56
32 N Puolimaraton 1526 Jenni Pelkonen 1:53:00 1:53:09
33 N Puolimaraton 1449 Raija Mäkelä 1:53:33 1:53:51
34 N Puolimaraton 1067 Sari Harju-Ontto 1:54:07 1:55:13
35 N Puolimaraton 1046 Anu Gynther mikkeli 1:54:33 1:55:15
36 N Puolimaraton 1590 Sanna Rantalainen 1:54:43 1:55:15
37 N Puolimaraton 1118 Mervi Hotokka Hullun Hirven Soutajat ry 1:55:21 1:55:37
38 N Puolimaraton 1221 Taru Katainen 1:55:30 1:56:00
39 N Puolimaraton 1732 Minna Tiainen 1:55:42 1:56:14
40 N Puolimaraton 1697 Maija Sulkava 1:56:28 1:57:13
41 N Puolimaraton 1071 Minna Hartonen Kangasniemen Kalske 1:57:28 1:57:56
42 N Puolimaraton 1478 Sirje Nikulainen Aara Finland Oy 1:57:49 1:58:42
43 N Puolimaraton 1068 Riina Harri 1:58:16 1:58:49
44 N Puolimaraton 1637 Terhi Saaranen 1:58:09 1:58:59
45 N Puolimaraton 1762 Sanna Uotinen 1:58:47 1:59:22
46 N Puolimaraton 1306 Anri Kuparinen 1:59:00 1:59:29
47 N Puolimaraton 1815 Sari Vuotila 1:59:00 1:59:33
48 N Puolimaraton 1112 Hanna-Kaisa Hokkanen 1:58:41 1:59:38
49 N Puolimaraton 1960 Satu Raitamäki 1:59:05 1:59:50
50 N Puolimaraton 1759 Maiju Tyyskä 1:59:50 2:00:24
51 N Puolimaraton 1549 Anna Piironen 2:00:09 2:00:43
52 N Puolimaraton 1348 Anna Emilia Laitinen 2:00:27 2:00:59
53 N Puolimaraton 1959 Virpi Virtanen 2:01:29 2:01:53
54 N Puolimaraton 1696 Satu Suikkanen 2:01:56 2:02:18
55 N Puolimaraton 1455 Petra Mäkisalo 2:01:36 2:02:20
56 N Puolimaraton 1899 Nana Pentti 2:01:55 2:02:26
57 N Puolimaraton 1665 Hanna Seikkula 2:01:47 2:02:26
58 N Puolimaraton 1238 Riika Keskisaari Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 2:01:57 2:02:29
59 N Puolimaraton 1792 Riitta Vienola 2:01:55 2:02:42
60 N Puolimaraton 1951 Kaisu Karakorpi 2:01:52 2:02:46
61 N Puolimaraton 1569 Hannele Pukkinen 2:02:30 2:02:54
62 N Puolimaraton 1299 Elisa Kuokkanen 2:02:30 2:02:54
63 N Puolimaraton 1396 Tanja Luoma-Aho EPSHP Seinäjoki 2:02:09 2:02:56
64 N Puolimaraton 1302 Emmi Kuosmanen Infonia Oy 2:01:16 2:02:56
65 N Puolimaraton 1052 Nina Hakala 2:01:33 2:02:57
66 N Puolimaraton 1936 Tiina Haapakoski 2:02:15 2:03:01
67 N Puolimaraton 1100 Riikka Herranen 2:01:47 2:03:06
68 N Puolimaraton 1397 Heidi Luomala 2:02:49 2:03:11
69 N Puolimaraton 1241 Johanna Ketola 2:03:00 2:03:15
70 N Puolimaraton 1032 Sari Enroos 2:02:21 2:03:16
71 N Puolimaraton 1128 Inna Hurskainen 2:02:35 2:03:26
72 N Puolimaraton 1500 Hanna Ojala 2:02:30 2:03:28
73 N Puolimaraton 1266 Kati Kokkonen 2:02:57 2:03:30
74 N Puolimaraton 1946 Päivi Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 2:02:54 2:03:34
75 N Puolimaraton 1179 Hanna Jokinen Metso Paper Oy 2:03:04 2:04:04
76 N Puolimaraton 1603 Satu Riihijärvi 2:03:04 2:04:08
77 N Puolimaraton 1154 Kaisa Hänninen 2:03:55 2:04:21
78 N Puolimaraton 1167 Ulla Isotalo EPSHP Seinäjoki 2:04:15 2:04:30
79 N Puolimaraton 1435 Miia Moilanen Mäntän Syke 2:04:04 2:04:42
80 N Puolimaraton 1487 Tuuli Nurmesviita-Lyytinen 2:03:47 2:04:43
81 N Puolimaraton 1755 Ulla Tuomola Metsä Tissue Oyj 2:04:42 2:04:54
82 N Puolimaraton 1442 Hanna Mutru 2:03:44 2:05:20
83 N Puolimaraton 1288 Heli-Maija Koukkari Muuramen Urheiljat 2:04:37 2:05:25
84 N Puolimaraton 1057 Hannele Haltia Mainostoimisto Mediataivas Oy 2:05:39 2:05:55
85 N Puolimaraton 1369 Jutta Lehtonen 2:05:27 2:06:03
86 N Puolimaraton 1486 Niina Nurkkala 2:05:36 2:06:47
87 N Puolimaraton 1642 Johanna Saastamoinen 2:05:31 2:06:53
88 N Puolimaraton 1539 Tuija Peräneva 2:06:44 2:07:15
89 N Puolimaraton 1211 Mirva Karhunen 2:06:19 2:07:15
90 N Puolimaraton 1093 Annakaisa Heinonen 2:06:38 2:07:30
91 N Puolimaraton 1107 Hannele Hirvonen 2:06:26 2:07:41
92 N Puolimaraton 1925 Katri Suhonen 2:07:17 2:07:47
93 N Puolimaraton 1315 Katriina Kuusniemi 2:07:05 2:08:08
94 N Puolimaraton 1015 Jenni Asikainen 2:07:13 2:08:16
95 N Puolimaraton 1672 Pia Siirola-Kourunen 2:07:24 2:08:20
96 N Puolimaraton 1482 Pia Nokelainen 2:07:42 2:08:31
97 N Puolimaraton 1084 Paula Heimonen 2:08:02 2:08:49
98 N Puolimaraton 1822 Saija Ylikotila 2:08:01 2:08:49
99 N Puolimaraton 1039 Marju Ferenets 2:07:37 2:08:51
100 N Puolimaraton 1001 Heli Aaltonen 2:07:50 2:08:53
101 N Puolimaraton 1452 Pauliina Mäkinen Varalan Maratonklubi 2:07:59 2:09:00
102 N Puolimaraton 1555 Susanna Pirttiaho 2:08:10 2:09:33
103 N Puolimaraton 1122 Soile Huhtala EPSHP Seinäjoki 2:09:29 2:09:44
104 N Puolimaraton 1360 Tiina Laurila 2:08:34 2:09:44
105 N Puolimaraton 1585 Meri-Sisko Rajala 2:08:30 2:10:05
106 N Puolimaraton 1270 Kaisa Kontro 2:09:06 2:10:10
107 N Puolimaraton 1140 Elina Hämäläinen 2:09:16 2:10:10
108 N Puolimaraton 1209 Riitta-Liisa Kanniainen kotiäidit oy ab 2:09:06 2:10:17
109 N Puolimaraton 1601 Riikka Rautiainen 2:09:25 2:10:39
110 N Puolimaraton 1188 Hanna Jussila 2:09:27 2:10:41
111 N Puolimaraton 1633 Sini-Maria Rönkkö Kodin Ykkönen 2:09:08 2:10:41
112 N Puolimaraton 1391 Tuula Lohi 2:10:31 2:11:07
113 N Puolimaraton 1141 Taina Hämäläinen Nokia Oyj 2:10:14 2:11:08
114 N Puolimaraton 1319 Anna Kyppö 2:11:10 2:11:21
115 N Puolimaraton 1353 Riikka Lamminpää-Teivainen 2:09:46 2:11:23
116 N Puolimaraton 1246 Reetta Kihlman 2:10:17 2:11:31
117 N Puolimaraton 1654 Hanna Salonen 2:10:30 2:11:33
118 N Puolimaraton 1902 Johanna Rissanen 2:10:21 2:11:50
119 N Puolimaraton 1441 Hanna Mustonen Metso Paper Oy 2:10:59 2:11:59
120 N Puolimaraton 1711 Jonna Takala Formica IKI 2:12:45 2:13:22
121 N Puolimaraton 1380 Henna Leva 2:12:18 2:13:24
122 N Puolimaraton 1646 Hanna Salmijärvi MuurLe 2:12:54 2:13:47
123 N Puolimaraton 1010 Elina Alvoittu Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2:12:51 2:13:49
124 N Puolimaraton 1004 Armi Ahola aditro 2:12:55 2:13:57
125 N Puolimaraton 1208 Eija Kankaanpää 2:13:23 2:14:38
126 N Puolimaraton 1242 Elina Kettula 2:13:55 2:14:50
127 N Puolimaraton 1007 Hanna Airaksinen Aditro 2:13:51 2:14:55
128 N Puolimaraton 1180 Pia Jormakka ADITRO 2:13:53 2:14:55
129 N Puolimaraton 1784 Taina Vehmala Kangasniemen kunta 2:13:55 2:15:16
130 N Puolimaraton 1561 Heta Pohjavirta 2:14:43 2:15:18
131 N Puolimaraton 1207 Marjo Kangas 2:13:40 2:15:18
132 N Puolimaraton 1723 Marjo Tepponen - 2:14:30 2:15:22
133 N Puolimaraton 1967 Johanna Lahikainen 2:14:13 2:15:30
134 N Puolimaraton 1475 Annukka Niemistö 2:15:06 2:15:47
135 N Puolimaraton 1538 Paula Peränen Keskisuomalainen 2:14:53 2:15:58
136 N Puolimaraton 1721 Minna Teiskonen 2:16:01 2:16:41
137 N Puolimaraton 1801 Anna-Maija Virkki Descom 2:15:44 2:16:50
138 N Puolimaraton 1490 Saana Nurminen tapiolan tassuttelijat 2:16:33 2:17:20
139 N Puolimaraton 1763 Jaana Utriainen 2:16:29 2:17:23
140 N Puolimaraton 1153 Kirsi Hänninen aditro 2:16:33 2:17:35
141 N Puolimaraton 1171 Varpu Jaskara 2:16:27 2:17:49
142 N Puolimaraton 1054 Outi Hakkarainen Metso Paper Oy 2:16:48 2:17:54
143 N Puolimaraton 1003 Johanna Aho 2:16:49 2:17:54
144 N Puolimaraton 1905 Sinikka Majanen 2:16:50 2:18:12
145 N Puolimaraton 1123 Titta Huhtamäki 2:16:58 2:18:43
146 N Puolimaraton 1008 Elina Aitto-Oja 2:18:43 2:19:45
147 N Puolimaraton 1318 Päivi Kylmälahti 2:19:11 2:19:46
148 N Puolimaraton 1160 Marjukka Karoliina Ikonen 2:19:05 2:19:48
149 N Puolimaraton 1244 Susanna Keverkloglou 2:19:05 2:19:48
150 N Puolimaraton 1771 Suvi Vainionpää 2:18:05 2:19:50
151 N Puolimaraton 1117 Kaisa Honkonen 2:19:35 2:20:52
152 N Puolimaraton 1550 Justiina Pirhonen 2:19:14 2:20:54
153 N Puolimaraton 1752 Mari Tuokko 2:19:14 2:20:54
154 N Puolimaraton 1639 Päivi Saartoala 2:19:38 2:20:57
155 N Puolimaraton 1342 Marika Laine Metso Paper Oy 2:19:35 2:21:02
156 N Puolimaraton 1419 Pauliina Markkanen 2:19:46 2:21:04
157 N Puolimaraton 1257 Katariina Kittelä 2:19:39 2:21:22
158 N Puolimaraton 1251 Elina Kinnunen 2:20:18 2:21:23
159 N Puolimaraton 1761 Sane Uimonen Descom 2:20:38 2:21:47
160 N Puolimaraton 1166 Tiina Isosaari 2:21:28 2:22:14
161 N Puolimaraton 1811 Henna Vuorenmaa Tampere 2:21:51 2:22:39
162 N Puolimaraton 1349 Niina Laitinen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 2:21:55 2:23:05
163 N Puolimaraton 1768 Tuula Vahtermo 2:21:33 2:23:09
164 N Puolimaraton 1573 Anna Pulli Vihti 2:21:57 2:23:24
165 N Puolimaraton 1931 Sari Kupiainen 2:22:51 2:23:25
166 N Puolimaraton 1608 Elina Rimppi - 2:22:26 2:23:27
167 N Puolimaraton 1638 Kristina Saarinen 2:22:01 2:23:28
168 N Puolimaraton 1824 Ritva Yli-Nisula 2:22:28 2:24:02
169 N Puolimaraton 1253 Anni Kinnunen Pisaba 2:23:25 2:24:24
170 N Puolimaraton 1425 Outi Mattila 2:23:15 2:24:26
171 N Puolimaraton 1748 Anne Tuhkanen ADITRO 2:23:34 2:24:29
172 N Puolimaraton 1287 Päivi Koukkari 2:23:54 2:24:42
173 N Puolimaraton 1624 Satu Rutanen 2:24:50 2:25:41
174 N Puolimaraton 1903 Suvi Sell Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 2:25:19 2:25:43
175 N Puolimaraton 1225 Anna Kauppi Metso Paper Oy 2:24:56 2:26:02
176 N Puolimaraton 1282 Johanna Koskenlahti 2:25:33 2:26:46
177 N Puolimaraton 1619 Jaana Ruippo 2:25:26 2:27:03
178 N Puolimaraton 1580 Arja Pyykkönen VALIO 2:26:39 2:27:13
179 N Puolimaraton 1519 Tiina Parkkonen 2:25:57 2:27:16
180 N Puolimaraton 1757 Heidi Turtiainen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 2:26:01 2:27:29
181 N Puolimaraton 1683 Päivi Soininen Norssi 2:25:51 2:27:32
182 N Puolimaraton 1718 Mirva Tarkiainen 2:26:33 2:27:33
183 N Puolimaraton 1472 Eerika Niemelä 2:26:22 2:27:42
184 N Puolimaraton 1295 Jenni Kuitunen 2:27:03 2:28:39
185 N Puolimaraton 1780 Reetta Valtonen 2:27:42 2:28:46
186 N Puolimaraton 1250 Aino Maria Kinnarinen 2:28:00 2:28:49
187 N Puolimaraton 1247 Hanna Kiljala 2:28:02 2:28:50
188 N Puolimaraton 1542 Veera Peura 2:27:51 2:28:53
189 N Puolimaraton 1011 Katja Anttila 2:27:58 2:29:00
190 N Puolimaraton 1017 Sari Autiomäki 2:27:57 2:29:28
191 N Puolimaraton 1320 Merja Kytömäki 2:28:18 2:29:42
192 N Puolimaraton 1296 Johanna Kuitunen 2:29:21 2:30:05
193 N Puolimaraton 1030 Camilla Elonen Elonen 2:28:48 2:30:23
194 N Puolimaraton 1934 Carita Kiili 2:30:16 2:31:59
195 N Puolimaraton 1177 Annakaisa Jokihaara Keuruun Varuskunnan Urheiljat ry 2:30:28 2:32:13
196 N Puolimaraton 1051 Marja-Leena Haavisto 2:31:44 2:32:17
197 N Puolimaraton 1491 Ulla Nybacka 2:32:11 2:33:58
198 N Puolimaraton 1479 Tiina Niskanen 2:32:30 2:34:02
199 N Puolimaraton 1607 Elina Riivari 2:33:06 2:34:44
200 N Puolimaraton 1742 Outi Toijanniemi 2:33:41 2:35:19
201 N Puolimaraton 1111 Heidi Hokkanen 2:37:27 2:38:41
202 N Puolimaraton 1787 Anne Venemies 2:38:38 2:39:25
203 N Puolimaraton 1329 Katja Kärki 2:38:27 2:40:27
204 N Puolimaraton 1152 Liisa Hänninen 2:39:59 2:41:00
205 N Puolimaraton 1332 Mari Kärkkäinen 2:40:58 2:42:03
206 N Puolimaraton 1190 Hanna Jyske Infonia Oy 2:40:34 2:42:13
207 N Puolimaraton 1901 Satu Nieminen 2:41:07 2:42:30
208 N Puolimaraton 1374 Hanna Leppänene 2:41:32 2:42:37
209 N Puolimaraton 1297 Kati Kumpunen 2:41:19 2:42:51
210 N Puolimaraton 1313 Mervi Kuusenoja 2:42:37 2:44:04
211 N Puolimaraton 1074 Katja Hatunen JAMK/hallinto 2:45:41 2:47:22
212 N Puolimaraton 1453 Erja Mäkinen 2:45:56 2:47:38
213 N Puolimaraton 1900 Marjo Lampinen 2:47:00 2:47:48
214 N Puolimaraton 1532 Hanna Pentinmäki 2:46:13 2:48:06
215 N Puolimaraton 1202 Maarit Kainulainen Metso Paper Oy 2:47:13 2:48:20
216 N Puolimaraton 1101 Mira Hiipakka 2:49:02 2:50:08
217 N Puolimaraton 1670 Marjut Sibenberg Aditro 2:51:10 2:52:06
218 N Puolimaraton 1521 Hanna Parviainen Scandic Jyväskylä 2:51:04 2:52:30
219 N Puolimaraton 1194 Elina Järvinen Scandic Jyväskylä 2:51:05 2:52:30
220 N Puolimaraton 1929 Anu Hintikka 2:53:44 2:55:32
221 N Puolimaraton 1027 Minna Elo 3:02:26 3:03:49
1 N19 12 km 2031 Vuokko Jurvakainen Missio Jyväskylä Team 1:03:50 1:04:15
2 N19 12 km 2024 Aino Hytönen ammattiopisto 1:17:28 1:18:29
3 N19 12 km 2216 Sini Vertainen 1:27:51 1:29:11
3 N19 12 km 2216 Sini Vertainen 1:27:51 1:29:11
1 N40 107 Tuula Immonen Ilomantisin Urheilijat 3:38:41 3:38:53
2 N40 397 Outi Puttonen Hankasalmen Hanka 3:41:18 3:41:25
3 N40 639 Katri Munukka Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3:46:50 3:46:58
4 N40 642 Taina Nokelainen Heinola 3:47:42 3:47:55
5 N40 549 Anja Väisänen 3:49:32 3:49:45
6 N40 181 Katri Koskinen Sumiaisten Urheiluseura Kunto ry 3:53:24 3:54:01
7 N40 509 Katariina Turpeinen 3:54:04 3:54:54
8 N40 598 Tiina Siivola Team Squeezy Finland 4:00:58 4:01:29
9 N40 153 Paula Keski-Korpela Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 4:19:04 4:19:55
10 N40 274 Sirpa Manninen 4:23:41 4:24:11
11 N40 59 Merja Heininen 4:29:32 4:29:52
12 N40 596 Riitta Peura 4:35:25 4:35:53
13 N40 541 Tarja Virtanen 4:36:31 4:37:09
14 N40 49 Carolin Hanz TuS Glan-Münchweiler 4:43:32 4:44:05
15 N40 186 Mervi Krook 4:44:38 4:45:23
16 N40 648 Päivi Pietarinen Nokia Marathon 4:52:03 4:52:32
17 N40 1796 Kerttu Nuoranne 4:55:14 4:56:08
18 N40 211 Helena Laaksonen Varalan Maratonklubi 5:02:11 5:02:51
19 N40 54 Leena Havila 5:12:52 5:13:31
20 N40 463 Päivi Siltanen 5:18:43 5:19:24
1 N40 Puolimaraton 1892 Anna Sainpalo 1:44:02 1:44:20
2 N40 Puolimaraton 1709 Tarja Sörensen 1:44:33 1:44:49
3 N40 Puolimaraton 1293 Vea Kuisma 1:50:57 1:51:03
4 N40 Puolimaraton 1677 Tiina Simola 1:57:42 1:58:10
5 N40 Puolimaraton 1406 Irma Mahlamäki Saarijärven Pullistus 1:57:41 1:58:20
6 N40 Puolimaraton 1274 Eila Korhonen Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:57:59 1:58:25
7 N40 Puolimaraton 1890 Greta Malkki Team Squeezy Finland 1:59:27 1:59:32
8 N40 Puolimaraton 1378 Leena Leva 1:59:43 2:00:46
9 N40 Puolimaraton 1682 Marika Sjöström 2:02:58 2:03:32
10 N40 Puolimaraton 1947 Pirjo Laine 2:02:34 2:03:42
11 N40 Puolimaraton 1547 Eija Pihlaja 2:05:11 2:05:48
12 N40 Puolimaraton 1579 Heli Pyykki 2:05:21 2:06:30
13 N40 Puolimaraton 1150 Anne Hänninen 2:06:36 2:08:03
14 N40 Puolimaraton 1884 Kaisli Kasurinen 2:06:54 2:08:22
15 N40 Puolimaraton 1131 Tiina Huttunen 2:07:40 2:08:29
16 N40 Puolimaraton 1149 Päivi Hänninen Hankasalmen Hanka 2:07:36 2:09:01
17 N40 Puolimaraton 1592 Maria Rantatalo 2:09:29 2:09:44
18 N40 Puolimaraton 1164 Eija Immonen Kaleva Travel Oy 2:10:06 2:10:59
19 N40 Puolimaraton 1886 Sirpa Mikkilä 2:11:03 2:12:26
20 N40 Puolimaraton 1025 Brita Brännbeck-Hällmar 2:13:12 2:14:07
21 N40 Puolimaraton 1489 Anne Nurminen Metso Paper Oy 2:13:02 2:14:10
22 N40 Puolimaraton 1926 Annamari Janhonen 2:14:28 2:16:24
23 N40 Puolimaraton 1323 Päivi Käki Tapiolan Tassuttelijat 2:16:32 2:17:20
24 N40 Puolimaraton 1311 Sirpa Kursula Laukaan Urheilijat 2:16:28 2:17:47
25 N40 Puolimaraton 1285 Aila Kotilainen EADS SN Oy 2:19:52 2:21:36
26 N40 Puolimaraton 1522 Pirjo Pasanen Muuramen kunta 2:20:54 2:22:11
27 N40 Puolimaraton 1414 Maija Marin 2:21:11 2:22:18
28 N40 Puolimaraton 1686 Sari Sorvali 2:21:33 2:23:09
29 N40 Puolimaraton 1416 Maija-Riitta Markkanen 2:24:23 2:25:15
30 N40 Puolimaraton 1679 Riikka Sinivuori ADITRO 2:24:23 2:25:18
31 N40 Puolimaraton 1889 Riitta Knuuttila Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 2:25:20 2:25:44
32 N40 Puolimaraton 1789 Sari Vertanen Aditro 2:25:36 2:26:32
33 N40 Puolimaraton 1887 Arja Laine 2:27:28 2:28:55
34 N40 Puolimaraton 1813 Mervi Vuorimies 2:28:17 2:29:12
35 N40 Puolimaraton 1049 Marjut Haapakangas 2:28:39 2:29:18
36 N40 Puolimaraton 1186 Eeva-Kaisa Jussila 2:29:47 2:31:12
37 N40 Puolimaraton 1161 Paula Illukka-Hämäläinen 2:31:16 2:33:07
38 N40 Puolimaraton 1278 Mirja Korpela 2:31:15 2:33:08
39 N40 Puolimaraton 1043 Anne Gadd Varalan maraton klubi 2:32:02 2:33:23
40 N40 Puolimaraton 1162 Sari Ilomäki Skanska 2:32:25 2:33:44
41 N40 Puolimaraton 1176 Sinikka Jokihaara Keuruun Varuskunnan Urheilijat ry 2:32:12 2:33:58
42 N40 Puolimaraton 1885 Sari Välimäki 2:33:10 2:34:39
43 N40 Puolimaraton 1940 Mervi Tarvus 2:37:18 2:38:50
44 N40 Puolimaraton 1888 Tarja Hytönen 2:43:28 2:44:58
45 N40 Puolimaraton 1497 Hannele Oikarinen 2:53:31 2:54:44
46 N40 Puolimaraton 1229 Tarja Kauppinen Infonia Oy 2:54:06 2:55:45
47 N40 Puolimaraton 1809 Tiina Vuorenmaa Max4 2:54:51 2:56:05
1 N45 165 Sari Kohonen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 3:20:45 3:20:48
2 N45 343 Riitta Paananen 3:51:27 3:51:43
3 N45 103 Pirjo Ilmvirta KENSU 3:52:41 3:52:50
4 N45 148 Leena Keituri 3:53:01 3:53:12
5 N45 129 Anitta Järvenpää Varalan Maratonklubi 3:54:52 3:55:13
6 N45 302 Päivi Naumanen Varalan Maratonklubi 4:02:11 4:02:22
7 N45 366 Marja Pelkonen Keskisuomalainen 4:16:53 4:17:11
8 N45 453 Riitta Saukkonen Varalan Maratonklubi 4:17:41 4:17:47
9 N45 126 Kirsi Jämsä Myry 4:19:37 4:20:18
10 N45 489 Liisa Tiilikainen RRR Rauhalahti Roadrunners 4:27:34 4:27:55
11 N45 309 Eija Nieminen Mäntän Urheilijat 4:27:21 4:27:56
12 N45 535 Maija Vilkkilä Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 4:27:33 4:28:10
13 N45 501 Talvikki Tuimala 4:29:11 4:29:35
14 N45 94 Tuija Hämäläinen 4:29:16 4:29:43
15 N45 437 Riitta Saarinen Metsä-Tissue Oyj 4:36:46 4:37:22
16 N45 316 Armi Nordberg Varalan Maratonklubi 4:37:19 4:38:04
17 N45 185 Sylvia Kratsch TuS Glan-Münchweiler 4:43:32 4:44:05
18 N45 169 Kaisu Koivurova Osuuskauppa Arina 4:46:43 4:47:20
19 N45 445 Marja Salminen 4:49:20 4:50:08
20 N45 660 Hanna Kaarto-Kauppinen 4:52:30 4:52:53
21 N45 542 Julia Virtanen Muuramen Kunta 5:19:13 5:19:59
1 N45 Puolimaraton 1891 Anitta Nurmisto-Perä Kaipolan Vire 1:28:17 1:28:20
2 N45 Puolimaraton 1119 Tuija Hovilehto 1:52:13 1:52:33
3 N45 Puolimaraton 1819 Tarja Vänskä-Kauhanen 1:52:15 1:52:36
4 N45 Puolimaraton 1193 Leena Järvenpää 1:52:25 1:52:44
5 N45 Puolimaraton 1174 Anna-Maija Jokiautio Keuruun kisailijat ry 1:53:37 1:53:46
6 N45 Puolimaraton 1066 Helka Happonen HanRa 1:53:45 1:54:16
7 N45 Puolimaraton 1082 Riikka Heilala 1:54:36 1:54:48
8 N45 Puolimaraton 1893 Aila Suuronen hankasalmen hehku 1:56:13 1:56:24
9 N45 Puolimaraton 1704 Tiina Suuronen 1:57:04 1:57:31
10 N45 Puolimaraton 1966 Heli Vilenius-Suhanto 2:00:00 2:00:21
11 N45 Puolimaraton 1127 Elina Huovinen 2:00:03 2:00:39
12 N45 Puolimaraton 1114 Anita Holopainen keravan urheilijat 2:00:57 2:01:38
13 N45 Puolimaraton 1663 Tiina Schildt 2:02:14 2:02:27
14 N45 Puolimaraton 1595 Tuija Rasinen HELLU 2:01:29 2:02:39
15 N45 Puolimaraton 1063 Pirjo Hannula 2:02:18 2:02:56
16 N45 Puolimaraton 1343 Ritva Laiste 2:03:06 2:03:21
17 N45 Puolimaraton 1220 Toini Karvonen 2:02:53 2:03:35
18 N45 Puolimaraton 1139 Leila Hällfors 2:05:24 2:06:46
19 N45 Puolimaraton 1510 Päivi Paavola 2:06:33 2:08:10
20 N45 Puolimaraton 1363 Eliisa Lehtinen 2:06:50 2:08:22
21 N45 Puolimaraton 1432 Marjo Minkkinen Aditro 2:09:13 2:09:51
22 N45 Puolimaraton 1745 Marita Tolvanen ADITRO 2:09:14 2:09:52
23 N45 Puolimaraton 1664 Ria Schmid Cameleon Paino 2:09:18 2:10:19
24 N45 Puolimaraton 1375 Ireene Leskinen 2:10:31 2:11:17
25 N45 Puolimaraton 1477 Teija Nikula 2:13:57 2:14:30
26 N45 Puolimaraton 1279 Kirsti Kortelainen 2:14:38 2:15:13
27 N45 Puolimaraton 1688 Ritva Sorvari keuruu 2:18:03 2:18:39
28 N45 Puolimaraton 1379 Sari Leva Pive 2:17:59 2:19:05
29 N45 Puolimaraton 1417 Sirpa Markkanen Kaleva Travel 2:19:54 2:21:09
30 N45 Puolimaraton 1942 Päivi Martikainen Pienet Ponnistajat e.r.y. 2:21:34 2:22:56
31 N45 Puolimaraton 1657 Mervi Saukko 2:21:34 2:23:10
32 N45 Puolimaraton 1645 Inka Salmijärvi 2:22:37 2:23:28
33 N45 Puolimaraton 1426 Asta Mehto 2:34:19 2:35:11
34 N45 Puolimaraton 1548 Päivi Piippanen 2:34:18 2:35:12
35 N45 Puolimaraton 1187 Johanna Jussila 2:43:22 2:45:10
36 N45 Puolimaraton 1012 Eija Arvaja Infonia Oy 3:00:09 3:01:48
1 N50 143 Suvi Katainen kyläsuutari jomaka medi ky/ JYTO 3:28:48 3:28:54
2 N50 177 Raija Korhonen 3:49:49 3:50:02
3 N50 61 Seija Heittola Häjyt 3:54:36 3:54:57
4 N50 450 Raili Sandelin 3:58:41 3:59:06
5 N50 435 Hilkka Saarela 4:00:08 4:00:33
6 N50 45 Terttu Hanhisalo KK-team Pohjalainen ry 4:00:14 4:00:40
7 N50 255 Sirpa Louhi Varalan Maratonklubi 4:07:14 4:07:21
8 N50 338 Hannele Oranen Vaajakosken Kuohu 4:06:46 4:07:28
9 N50 204 Ritva Kämäri Virrat 4:12:21 4:12:39
10 N50 100 Terhi Iisalo TAYS 4:21:10 4:21:50
11 N50 599 Päivikki Katko VarMK 4:26:44 4:27:09
12 N50 420 Tarja Rissanen PHSOTEY 4:32:50 4:33:37
13 N50 176 Tuula Koponen Riikolan Raikas 4:42:18 4:43:08
14 N50 50 Pia Harjula-Lahti 4:59:31 5:00:24
15 N50 438 Irma Saarinen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 5:12:43 5:13:04
1 N50 Puolimaraton 1634 Suvi Saali Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1:38:48 1:39:01
2 N50 Puolimaraton 1810 Helena Vuorenmaa Virtain Urheilijat 1:45:24 1:45:32
3 N50 Puolimaraton 1219 Rauni Karstunen - 1:48:25 1:48:38
4 N50 Puolimaraton 1321 Kaija Kähkönen Korpilahden kunta 1:58:43 1:58:49
5 N50 Puolimaraton 1394 Helena Loukkola Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 1:59:41 1:59:50
6 N50 Puolimaraton 1006 Tuula Ahonen 2:02:16 2:02:29
7 N50 Puolimaraton 1384 Marianne Lind Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 2:02:58 2:03:13
8 N50 Puolimaraton 1939 Tuija Turpeinen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2:02:58 2:03:38
9 N50 Puolimaraton 1382 Anna-Maija Lievonen Vaasan & Vaasan Oy 2:03:29 2:04:10
10 N50 Puolimaraton 1371 Marja Leinonen 2:04:59 2:05:21
11 N50 Puolimaraton 1691 Liisa Stenman-Kässi kuukan urheilusukeltajat 2:05:13 2:05:47
12 N50 Puolimaraton 1534 Helinä Penttinen Kollinmäen Hervottomat 2:05:50 2:06:38
13 N50 Puolimaraton 1572 Mervi Pulli EPSHP Seinäjoki 2:06:51 2:07:07
14 N50 Puolimaraton 1543 Anita Pienimäki Eduskunnan urheilukerho 2:07:28 2:08:08
15 N50 Puolimaraton 1772 Rauha Valkeisenmäki Keuruu-Multia th:n ky 2:07:23 2:08:18
16 N50 Puolimaraton 1038 Tuula Etelämäki 2:07:16 2:08:39
17 N50 Puolimaraton 1400 Mirja Lähteenmäki 2:08:25 2:09:22
18 N50 Puolimaraton 1895 Leena Liesirova Kansanterveyslaitos 2:12:32 2:13:38
19 N50 Puolimaraton 1894 Minna Lahdenperä 2:14:17 2:15:12
20 N50 Puolimaraton 1104 Pirkko Hirvivuori 2:17:54 2:18:44
21 N50 Puolimaraton 1364 Raija Lehtinen 2:24:22 2:25:15
22 N50 Puolimaraton 1652 Pirjo Salomaa Keuruu-Multia th:n ky 2:24:12 2:25:21
23 N50 Puolimaraton 1961 Elina Simula 4:26:43 2:27:29
24 N50 Puolimaraton 1964 Eeva Kataja 2:28:18 2:29:01
25 N50 Puolimaraton 1631 Vuokko Räsänen Pulkkilan Ponsi 2:28:33 2:29:22
26 N50 Puolimaraton 1731 Tuula Tiainen 2:32:48 2:33:54
27 N50 Puolimaraton 1429 Ulla Miilunpalo 2:33:36 2:34:56
28 N50 Puolimaraton 1460 Anna-Leena Mäntykoski 2:35:22 2:35:45
29 N50 Puolimaraton 1303 Taina Kupari 2:40:02 2:41:33
1 N55 162 Ulla Kiuru 3:32:54 3:33:04
2 N55 602 Kati Juuti P-K Sairaanhoito-ja sos.palvelujen kuntayhtymä 3:54:19 3:54:34
3 N55 601 Auli Suomalainen Multian Jyske 4:30:55 4:31:37
4 N55 600 Raija Anneli Hänninen 4:41:23 4:42:02
5 N55 391 Katariina Pouta VALIO 4:48:15 4:48:31
6 N55 671 Birgitta Raittinen Häjyt 4:48:30 4:49:15
7 N55 475 Maija Sulenko 5:18:43 5:19:24
8 N55 442 Pirkko Salin 5:27:35 5:27:57
1 N55 Puolimaraton 1897 Anne Tourunen Harjun urheilijat 1:47:17 1:47:25
2 N55 Puolimaraton 1182 Anne Junkkonen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 1:51:03 1:51:11
3 N55 Puolimaraton 1233 Mirja Kemppainen Kainuun Energia Oy 1:56:56 1:57:10
4 N55 Puolimaraton 1920 Sinikka Hyvönen 2:00:49 2:02:14
5 N55 Puolimaraton 1705 Raija Syvälahti KUHMOISTEN KUMU 2:02:40 2:03:23
6 N55 Puolimaraton 1737 Marja Tikkinen 2:04:09 2:04:22
7 N55 Puolimaraton 1000 Paula Aalto 2:10:48 2:12:23
8 N55 Puolimaraton 1896 Sinikka Kokko NUJULANLENKKEILIJÄT 2:17:44 2:17:55
9 N55 Puolimaraton 1088 Lea Heino 2:16:53 2:18:15
10 N55 Puolimaraton 1388 Sirkka-Liisa Linna Keskimaa Osk 2:29:10 2:30:48
11 N55 Puolimaraton 1729 Marja Tervo-Talala 2:35:02 2:35:48
1 N60 603 Terttu Ahmaniemi varalan maratonklubi 4:21:22 4:21:47
2 N60 296 Helena Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 4:22:31 4:23:13
3 N60 260 Leena Lyytinen 5:27:36 5:27:57
1 N60 Puolimaraton 1268 Kristiina Kolhinen 2:05:04 2:05:18
2 N60 Puolimaraton 1898 Tuula Niemistö 2:10:50 2:11:38
3 N60 Puolimaraton 1703 Seija Surakka 2:20:06 2:20:28