IPC World Cup, Cross Country ( C )

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Real_Time
1 B1-B3 Cross Country Ladies 62 Ilyuchenko Tatiana - Koshkin Valery RUS 0:44:21
2 B1-B3 Cross Country Ladies 59 Vasileva Liubov - Goldinov Vyatcheslav RUS 0:47:24
3 B1-B3 Cross Country Ladies 58 Weldon Robbi - Barry Brian CAN 0:53:00
4 B1-B3 Cross Country Ladies 60 Kameneva Polina - Krivankov Sergey RUS 0:58:13
1 B1-B3 Cross Country Men 45 Shaptsiaboi Vasili - Shablouski Mikalai BLR 0:50:57
2 B1-B3 Cross Country Men 44 Polukhin Nikolay - Shelyagin Andrey RUS 0:51:22
3 B1-B3 Cross Country Men 42 Brem Wilhelm - Huhn Michael GER 0:58:11
4 B1-B3 Cross Country Men 43 Hoefle Frank - Wachlin Johannes GER 0:51:46
5 B1-B3 Cross Country Men 40 Ollanketo Jarmo - Törmänen Marko FIN 0:53:07
6 B1-B3 Cross Country Men 41 Kupchinskiy Valery - Dubov Vyatcheslav RUS 1:01:14
7 B1-B3 Cross Country Men 39 Klemetti Rudolf - Torpo Lasse FIN 1:01:24
1 LW 10-12 Cross Country Ladies 13 Valchok Liudmila BLR 0:33:06
2 LW 10-12 Cross Country Ladies 14 Polyakova Irina RUS 0:32:57
3 LW 10-12 Cross Country Ladies 15 Whyte Shauna CAN 0:34:17
4 LW 10-12 Cross Country Ladies 11 Iovleva Maria RUS 0:35:31
5 LW 10-12 Cross Country Ladies 12 Bascio Monica USA 0:38:29
1 LW 10-12 Cross Country Men 9 Zaripov Irek RUS 0:41:34
2 LW 10-12 Cross Country Men 8 Klebl Chris USA 0:45:22
3 LW 10-12 Cross Country Men 7 Davidovich Aliaksandr BLR 0:44:51
4 LW 10-12 Cross Country Men 5 Masiello Enzo ITA 0:47:56
5 LW 10-12 Cross Country Men 6 Anthofer Oliver AUT 0:49:02
6 LW 10-12 Cross Country Men 2 Ojala Teuvo FIN 0:47:30
7 LW 10-12 Cross Country Men 1 Ruepp Roland ITA 0:49:43
8 LW 10-12 Cross Country Men 4 Pelletier Jimmy CAN 1:02:10
9 LW 10-12 Cross Country Men 3 Gibson Lou CAN 0:56:24
1 LW 2-9 Cross Country Ladies 57 Burmistrova Anna RUS 0:50:58
2 LW 2-9 Cross Country Ladies 56 Gorbunova Alena RUS 0:51:47
3 LW 2-9 Cross Country Ladies 54 Varona Larysa BLR 0:52:53
4 LW 2-9 Cross Country Ladies 53 Löytynoja Maija FIN 0:54:14
5 LW 2-9 Cross Country Ladies 51 Ota Shoko JPN 0:55:34
6 LW 2-9 Cross Country Ladies 52 Dekijima Momoko JPN 1:03:06
1 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 36 Haugen Kjartan NOR 0:52:13
2 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 24 Lilleberg Svein NOR 0:55:56
3 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 35 Tuomisto Ilkka FIN 0:55:26
4 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 38 Cook Steve USA 0:53:19
5 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 33 Mikhaylov Kirill RUS 0:53:42
6 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 23 Makamedinov Alfis RUS 0:58:26
7 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 21 Hustveit Andreas NOR 0:59:31
8 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 29 Kazakov Vladimir RUS 1:01:44
9 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 25 Balukhto Oleg RUS 1:01:42
10 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 37 Kurz Michael AUT 1:02:15
11 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 22 Stefanoni Daniele ITA 1:00:25
12 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 31 Scheiber Ernst AUT 1:02:55
13 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 28 Millar James AUS 1:06:18
14 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 32 Arendz Mark CAN 1:08:31
15 LW 2-9 Cross Country Men 27 Mosher Tyler CAN 1:11:57