Finlandiahiihto 27.2.2010

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Kunta Loppuaika
1 M 32km 4004 Lankinen Mika Lappeenranta 1:58:26
2 M 32km 4001 Aspinen Samuli Lahti 2:01:35
3 M 32km 4003 Mantere Teemu Kristiinankaupunki 2:03:15
4 M 32km 4175 Zakharov Dmitrij St.Petersburg 2:06:23
5 M 32km 4191 Irouschek Norbert Kaprun 2:06:25
6 M 32km 4008 Rulev Vladlen St.Petersburg 2:07:51
7 M 32km 4504 Baschkarev Anton Kirovsk 2:11:09
8 M 32km 4123 Smirnov Youri St Petersburg 2:12:03
9 M 32km 4296 Illarionov Andrey St. Petersburg 2:12:28
10 M 32km 4075 Kuusisto Ville Kalliola 2:12:29
11 M 32km 4070 Jylhä Harri Savonlinna 2:12:40
12 M 32km 4013 Meyer Lars Mäntsälä 2:13:48
13 M 32km 4493 Laine Jussi Lappeenranta 2:14:37
14 M 32km 4062 Puhakka Jani Kotka 2:14:38
15 M 32km 4590 Paananen Timo Tampere 2:14:50
16 M 32km 4155 Hauvala Antti Lahela 2:16:58
17 M 32km 4067 Koops Henry Lahti 2:18:18
18 M 32km 4252 Kukkonen Rauli Vantaa 2:20:04
19 M 32km 4586 Kukkonen Arto Pielavesi 2:20:07
20 M 32km 4050 Anttonen Hannu Kajaani 2:20:26
21 M 32km 4069 Saarela Sakari Mäkelä 2:20:41
22 M 32km 4792 Maksimainen Niki Lahti 2:21:52
23 M 32km 4023 Gren Teppo Jyväskylä 2:23:00
24 M 32km 4029 Bogatov Boris Kuukanniemi 2:24:23
25 M 32km 4047 Metsojoki Mika Vantaa 2:24:24
26 M 32km 4268 Sulkumäki Toni Vantaa 2:24:25
27 M 32km 4825 Sosnin Alexander St. Petersburg 2:24:26
28 M 32km 4017 Fransman Bo-Christian Söderkulla 2:25:43
29 M 32km 4822 Kuivala Petri Helsinki 2:27:28
30 M 32km 4043 Räsänen Ville Imatra 2:27:29
31 M 32km 4396 Borevich Vladislav St. Petersburg 2:28:20
32 M 32km 4030 Harkov Sergei Lappeenranta 2:28:46
33 M 32km 4090 Mattila Voitto HAUHO 2:30:04
34 M 32km 4108 Ellinger Christian Helsinki 2:30:09
35 M 32km 4795 Manninen Jorma Helsinki 2:31:14
36 M 32km 4464 Henriksson Jack Parainen 2:31:15
37 M 32km 4037 Flinkman Jarmo Hyvinkää 2:31:27
38 M 32km 4887 Valve Petri Hyvinkää 2:31:51
39 M 32km 4847 Viholainen Aimo Forssa 2:33:04
40 M 32km 4015 Räihä Tuomas xx 2:34:38
41 M 32km 4283 Piirainen Raimo Kajaani 2:34:49
42 M 32km 4489 Nefedov Igor Espoo 2:34:57
43 M 32km 4330 Passeron Daniel Cognin 2:38:05
44 M 32km 4066 Aaltonen Risto Hollola 2:38:33
45 M 32km 4060 Viinikainen Jarmo Hyvinkää 2:40:02
46 M 32km 4177 Alexeev Dmitry Kirovsk, Leningrad area 2:40:46
47 M 32km 4044 Rylov Viktor Saint Petersburg 2:41:00
48 M 32km 4803 Lempiäinen Teuvo Kouvola 2:41:08
49 M 32km 4079 Kostynich Sergey Moscow 2:41:53
50 M 32km 4736 Sainio Matti Myrskylä 2:43:15
51 M 32km 4746 Koppa Kaido Viimsi 2:43:43
52 M 32km 4362 Hämäläinen Mikko Lahti 2:43:58
53 M 32km 4048 Bangle Mike Lahti 2:44:29
54 M 32km 4873 Vikström Voitto Kerava 2:44:33
55 M 32km 4076 Lahtinen Timo Kutajärvi 2:45:57
56 M 32km 4313 Suhonen Pasi Lahti 2:47:31
57 M 32km 4131 Lindström Urpo Vantaa 2:47:40
58 M 32km 4083 Simola Ismo Koria 2:47:42
59 M 32km 4367 Markkila Valtteri Vaasa 2:48:19
60 M 32km 4871 Järvinen Mika SYSMÄ 2:48:49
61 M 32km 4111 Alatalo Raimo Vantaa 2:49:30
62 M 32km 4870 Kukkamäki Kalle xx 2:49:32
63 M 32km 4509 Zaytsev Mikhail Kirovsk 2:49:36
64 M 32km 4163 Kivelä Harri Hollola 2:51:42
65 M 32km 4102 Berg Anto Lahti 2:52:28
66 M 32km 4772 Hämäläinen Jani Lahti 2:52:40
67 M 32km 4097 Vähämäki Jouko Niinisalo 2:53:10
68 M 32km 4592 Taipale Kalevi Kotimäki 2:53:22
69 M 32km 4581 Taipale Johanna Lahti 2:53:23
70 M 32km 4169 Kuokkanen Juho Lappeenranta 2:53:27
71 M 32km 4068 Tarkkonen Markku Riihimäki 2:53:31
72 M 32km 4505 Zaytsev Mikhail Kirovsk 2:54:26
73 M 32km 4051 Kanerva Vesa Forssa 2:54:30
74 M 32km 4900 Lamminsalo Päivi Helsinki 2:55:58
75 M 32km 4349 Hakala Reijo Helsinki 2:56:15
76 M 32km 4197 Villgren Risto Sysmä 2:56:30
77 M 32km 4196 Lindfors Janne Sysmä 2:56:31
78 M 32km 4267 Rantala Kimmo Nousiainen 2:56:55
79 M 32km 4072 Hynninen Miika Helsinki 2:57:09
80 M 32km 4056 Savonen Eero Helsinki 2:57:29
81 M 32km 4106 Känkänen Juha Vantaa 2:57:45
82 M 32km 4654 Malinen Mika Helsinki 2:57:51
83 M 32km 4750 Juuti Aki Lappeenranta 2:58:27
84 M 32km 4462 Kortelainen Immo Salo 2:58:30
85 M 32km 4139 Hämäläinen Antti Pertteli 2:58:44
86 M 32km 4064 Koskela Kari Kemi 2:59:49
87 M 32km 4845 Rognmo Johnny Tromsdalen 3:00:03
88 M 32km 4403 Hirvonen Marko HYVINKÄÄ 3:00:17
89 M 32km 4148 Kantanen Raimo Heinola 3:01:27
90 M 32km 4629 Hokkanen Jarmo Kouvola 3:01:33
91 M 32km 4551 Ripatti Arto Tampere 3:01:34
92 M 32km 4166 Silvast Harri Salo 3:01:36
93 M 32km 4129 Widbom Kalle Espoo 3:01:48
94 M 32km 4691 Pitkänen Petteri Tammisaari 3:03:29
95 M 32km 4205 Suokas Kyösti Lahti 3:03:42
96 M 32km 4158 Koskelo Seppo Lahti 3:03:44
97 M 32km 4282 Bäckman Tor Porvoo 3:03:46
98 M 32km 4114 Kaakkomäki Mika Vantaa 3:04:50
99 M 32km 4149 Lasseron Indrek Tallinn 3:04:52
100 M 32km 4180 Hassel Carl-Johan Kärrby 3:05:04
101 M 32km 4270 Väisänen Tero Lahti 3:05:09
102 M 32km 4046 Johansson Timo Vantaa 3:05:20
103 M 32km 4121 Ashkinadzi Boris Kuukanniemi 3:05:27
104 M 32km 4136 Pippola Paavo Kaarina 3:05:59
105 M 32km 4770 Havia Jarkko Lahti 3:07:14
106 M 32km 4208 Matikainen Jarmo Imatra 3:07:29
107 M 32km 4207 Rohtla Mati Tallinn 3:07:34
108 M 32km 4117 Kölhi Matti Riihimäki 3:08:24
109 M 32km 4903 Hiltunen Pentti Espoo 3:08:25
110 M 32km 4118 Myyry Tarmo Hikiä 3:08:27
111 M 32km 4104 Levänen Jarmo Riihimäki 3:08:44
112 M 32km 4156 Ruokolainen Osmo Vantaa 3:08:47
113 M 32km 4776 Savolainen Timo Lahti 3:09:17
114 M 32km 4392 Nesterenko Alexander Kirovsk 3:09:18
115 M 32km 4071 Soranta Petteri Lahela 3:09:30
116 M 32km 4159 Torppa Antero Kokkola 3:09:41
117 M 32km 4274 Partanen Pekka BOX 3:09:41
118 M 32km 4088 Linden Tom Kouvola 3:09:45
119 M 32km 4320 Gurvich Artur St-Petersburg 3:09:53
120 M 32km 4116 Grönlund Jorma Lappeenranta 3:10:00
121 M 32km 4203 Vastamäki Raimo Vantaa 3:10:05
122 M 32km 4508 Lobanov Vladimir Kirovsk 3:10:09
123 M 32km 4233 Jolkkonen Pekka Järvenpää 3:10:13
124 M 32km 4490 Koli Pekka Hyvinkää 3:10:16
125 M 32km 4187 Vahtra Jüri Tallinn 3:10:40
126 M 32km 4852 Kumpula Seppo Vantaa 3:11:27
127 M 32km 4128 Timusk Aarne Tallinna 3:12:06
128 M 32km 4402 Piippo Tommi Savitaipale 3:12:08
129 M 32km 4343 Zdradovskiy Yaroslav Saint Petersburg 3:12:14
130 M 32km 4802 Walczak Stanley Hayward, WI. 3:12:15
131 M 32km 4688 Tiirikainen Aarno Imatra 3:12:38
132 M 32km 4179 Rautiainen Hannu Hyvinkää 3:12:46
133 M 32km 4041 Girsen Reijo Vantaa 3:12:51
134 M 32km 4359 Moisio Heikki Vantaa 3:13:24
135 M 32km 4507 Lebed Roman Moscow 3:13:39
136 M 32km 4769 Asikainen Juha Kukkila 3:13:46
137 M 32km 4885 Mäkipää Veikko Helsinki 3:13:59
138 M 32km 4305 Kymäläinen Maxim Orivesi 3:14:06
139 M 32km 4361 Korkeila Matti KURHILA 3:14:10
140 M 32km 4262 Hamppu Aleksei Helsinki 3:14:22
141 M 32km 4093 Vehviläinen Juhani Hyvinkää 3:14:59
142 M 32km 4811 Kivistö Tuomas Hollola 3:15:46
143 M 32km 4109 Suokas Pertti Nastola 3:15:46
144 M 32km 4174 Salomaa Tom Maarianhamina 3:16:46
145 M 32km 4157 Sippola Jaakko Vantaa 3:16:59
146 M 32km 4888 Kavaja Lauri Helsinki 3:17:33
147 M 32km 4217 Suomalainen Tero Turku 3:17:44
148 M 32km 4858 Eklund Petter Helsinki 3:18:37
149 M 32km 4086 Sivelä Jonas Vantaa 3:18:37
150 M 32km 4151 Rammul Heiki Tartumaa 3:19:17
151 M 32km 4514 Höglund Mathias Espoo 3:19:18
152 M 32km 4430 Lämsä Markku Lahti 3:19:39
153 M 32km 4199 Mäki Aleksi Helsinki 3:19:53
154 M 32km 4841 Honkanen Harri Vantaa 3:20:32
155 M 32km 4105 Järvenpää Jaakko Kaipola 3:21:24
156 M 32km 4188 Lehtonen Tapio Taivassalo 3:21:27
157 M 32km 4211 Hyvärinen Juuso Toijala 3:21:29
158 M 32km 4448 Marjamäki Ahti Sysmä 3:21:56
159 M 32km 4152 Salmela Sami Jyväskylä 3:22:16
160 M 32km 4195 Alhola Antti Padasjoki 3:22:20
161 M 32km 4167 Upola Mikko Vesivehmaa 3:22:22
162 M 32km 4693 Pulkkinen Hannu Lahti 3:22:39
163 M 32km 4170 Pekkola Jari Kotka 3:22:52
164 M 32km 4241 Jussinmäki Tuukka Halsua 3:23:27
165 M 32km 4909 Nousiainen Kari Helsinki 3:24:01
166 M 32km 4229 Peräkylä Arto Ruotsinpyhtää 3:24:09
167 M 32km 4823 Oinaskallio Atte Hämeenkoski 3:24:21
168 M 32km 4780 Simojoki Samuli Helsinki 3:24:29
169 M 32km 4242 Koppa Agu Viimsi 3:24:35
170 M 32km 4408 Mikkola Marko Pori 3:24:37
171 M 32km 4024 Kirjavainen Veikko Hämeenlinna 3:25:34
172 M 32km 4853 Wright Anssi Espoo 3:25:59
173 M 32km 4383 Kolmonen Marko Vantaa 3:26:12
174 M 32km 4089 Backman Andreas Espoo 3:26:15
175 M 32km 4125 Loog Tönu Tartumaa 3:26:17
176 M 32km 4444 Penttinen Reino Lahti 3:26:42
177 M 32km 4413 Reinikainen Jorma Helsinki 3:26:42
178 M 32km 4613 Kolehmainen Mikko Espoo 3:26:47
179 M 32km 4098 Moilanen Harri Järvenpää 3:26:47
180 M 32km 4502 Ylinen Jussi Sipoo 3:26:50
181 M 32km 4895 Tikka Eerikki Helsinki 3:28:09
182 M 32km 4162 Nikolaev Alexey Leningrad region 3:28:17
183 M 32km 4314 Kämäräinen Pentti Siuntio 3:28:19
184 M 32km 4243 Lehtonen Ilpo Turku 3:28:35
185 M 32km 4397 Bernard Eloise Annecy 3:28:40
186 M 32km 4401 Taivainen Elmeri Laukkavirta 3:29:05
187 M 32km 4805 Gots Vladimir St.Petersburg 3:29:07
188 M 32km 4848 Stendahl Björn Vasa 3:29:19
189 M 32km 4656 Henttonen Raimo Orimattila 3:29:25
190 M 32km 4352 Luokkanen Markku Lahti 3:29:40
191 M 32km 4840 Stenbacka Jonne Vantaa 3:29:43
192 M 32km 4138 Niinimäki Kauko Pyhäjärvi 3:30:54
193 M 32km 4573 Vihavainen Ville Jokela 3:30:56
194 M 32km 4497 Altner Markus TURKU 3:31:05
195 M 32km 4659 Kulpakko Juha Helsinki 3:31:13
196 M 32km 4193 Marttinen Jouni Turku 3:31:26
197 M 32km 4603 Nieminen Ismo Vantaa 3:32:12
198 M 32km 4147 Rissanen Seppo Lahti 3:32:25
199 M 32km 4239 Bergman Kurt Helsinki 3:32:27
200 M 32km 4206 Partanen Timo Pornainen 3:32:27
201 M 32km 4303 Nuuttila Martti Kangasniemi 3:32:52
202 M 32km 4826 Valtari Kai Semmetti 3:33:15
203 M 32km 4692 Kuusela Iiro Villähde 3:33:29
204 M 32km 4752 Kuusela Mikko Villähde 3:33:32
205 M 32km 4173 Nummela Harri Espoo 3:34:12
206 M 32km 4404 Pilli Pekka Kuusankoski 3:34:28
207 M 32km 4824 Anjala Risto Lahti 3:34:49
208 M 32km 4255 Kiuru Hannes Rimmilä 3:34:58
209 M 32km 4475 Kurdiumov Alexander Kuukanniemi 3:35:05
210 M 32km 4762 Ruti Marko Lohja 3:36:06
211 M 32km 4443 Heltimoinen Juha Helsinki 3:36:12
212 M 32km 4481 Widström Jakob Espoo 3:36:49
213 M 32km 4171 Valtonen Pekka Padasjoki 3:37:14
214 M 32km 4244 Hiltunen Ari Turku 3:37:29
215 M 32km 4418 Laurinen Markku Mellilä 3:37:50
216 M 32km 4817 Nuuttila Simo Heinola 3:38:12
217 M 32km 4345 Viitamäki Juha Lappeenranta 3:38:22
218 M 32km 4511 Juntunen Juha Turku 3:39:00
219 M 32km 4256 Haapanen Veikko Mellilä 3:39:05
220 M 32km 4379 Markovich Nikolay St.Petersburg 3:39:08
221 M 32km 4202 Halmesmäki Eero Riihimäki 3:39:12
222 M 32km 4356 Aho Petri Aura 3:39:21
223 M 32km 4107 Cigosova Eva BRNO 3:39:27
224 M 32km 4512 Sipari Simo Helsinki 3:39:36
225 M 32km 4055 Saari Pauli Kyrökoski 3:39:58
226 M 32km 4798 Kemppi Anne Lahti 3:40:07
227 M 32km 4785 Kuusinen Markku Lahti 3:40:08
228 M 32km 4859 Vaimia Pirkko Räykkä 3:40:26
229 M 32km 4301 Huhtakangas Erkki Hämeenlinna 3:40:34
230 M 32km 4563 Lähteelä Petri Konnevesi 3:41:11
231 M 32km 4758 Rammul Mati Tartu 3:41:20
232 M 32km 4318 Lopatin Dmitry St. Petersburg 3:41:22
233 M 32km 4053 Talikka Lasse Helsinki 3:41:39
234 M 32km 4671 Järveläinen Jani Lahti 3:41:55
235 M 32km 4181 Saarela Kari Mäkelä 3:42:07
236 M 32km 4234 Mandelli Alberto Cadegliano Viconago 3:42:11
237 M 32km 4054 Carlsson Renny Lieto 3:42:14
238 M 32km 4778 Nevalainen Harri Lahti 3:42:17
239 M 32km 4384 Ikäheimonen Matti Heinola 3:43:04
240 M 32km 4589 Kajan Tapio Suonenjoki 3:43:04
241 M 32km 4428 Saarela Sampo Mäkelä 3:43:52
242 M 32km 4154 Jaakonmaa Tuomas Jyväskylä 3:44:01
243 M 32km 4441 Ylöstalo Pentti Porvoo 3:44:18
244 M 32km 4264 Salminen Voitto Vaasa 3:45:33
245 M 32km 4833 Lindroos Göran Parainen 3:45:40
246 M 32km 4834 Gustafsson Leif PARGAS 3:45:41
247 M 32km 4835 Öhblom Kurt Pargas 3:45:42
248 M 32km 4777 Vuorenmaa Kari Lahti 3:46:21
249 M 32km 4611 Hakala Jaakko Vantaa 3:46:38
250 M 32km 4333 Tenhunen Ari Rantasalmi 3:47:19
251 M 32km 4246 Hämäläinen Jouni Espoo 3:47:37
252 M 32km 4357 Hellas Risto Espoo 3:48:03
253 M 32km 4112 Kankaanpää Asko Hollola 3:48:06
254 M 32km 4771 Oinonen Risto Imatra 3:48:09
255 M 32km 4666 Sipiläinen Manu Tampere 3:48:14
256 M 32km 4434 Laakso Markku Hämeenlinna 3:48:27
257 M 32km 4322 Chebukov Evgeny St. Petersburg 3:48:35
258 M 32km 4091 Laaksonen Timo Helsinki 3:48:44
259 M 32km 4779 Nykänen Juha Lahti 3:48:47
260 M 32km 4424 Grenfors Vilho Nuppulinna 3:48:53
261 M 32km 4363 Korkeila Juho Vantaa 3:49:16
262 M 32km 4466 Saarinen Mikko Helsinki 3:49:33
263 M 32km 4681 Saarinen Hannes Helsinki 3:49:33
264 M 32km 4292 Menini Giancarlo xx 3:50:15
265 M 32km 4844 Tuhjo Petri Valkeala 3:50:21
266 M 32km 4876 Manninen Tommi Espoo 3:50:22
267 M 32km 4884 Päivinen Reima xx 3:50:24
268 M 32km 4701 Lappalainen Martti Kuopio 3:51:13
269 M 32km 4878 Valve Santeri Espoo 3:51:16
270 M 32km 4821 Lahtela Ari Lahti 3:51:55
271 M 32km 4007 Marchenko Gennady S.PETERSBURG 3:52:30
272 M 32km 4559 Porola Olli-Matti Lapua 3:52:35
273 M 32km 4230 Taipale Jussi Espoo 3:52:40
274 M 32km 4245 Murskij Sergei Kuukanniemi 3:53:39
275 M 32km 4869 Heinonen Hannele Helsinki 3:53:48
276 M 32km 4059 Klumper Martin Schuttorf 3:53:48
277 M 32km 4248 Peltola Jussi Seinäjoki 3:54:44
278 M 32km 4153 Helminen Ville Jyväskylä 3:55:01
279 M 32km 4393 Salminen Tero Espoo 3:55:22
280 M 32km 4186 Sinelampi Timo Lahti 3:55:34
281 M 32km 4747 Nurminen Jari Vantaa 3:55:36
282 M 32km 4763 Sipola Joona Turku 3:56:10
283 M 32km 4284 Manner Timo Halkia 3:56:32
284 M 32km 4374 Rajala Kalevi Hämeenlinna 3:56:49
285 M 32km 4591 Itäniemi Joni Paattinen 3:58:15
286 M 32km 4388 Mastosalo Ahti Espoo 3:58:25
287 M 32km 4406 Leivonmäki Risto Tampere 3:59:08
288 M 32km 4620 Kuronen Marko Lahti 3:59:30
289 M 32km 4810 Rautemaa Risto Lahti 3:59:31
290 M 32km 4308 Björn Juha Lahti 3:59:43
291 M 32km 4261 Rauhala Hannu Palokka 3:59:50
292 M 32km 4319 Lopatin Lev St. Petersburg 3:59:53
293 M 32km 4638 Sinisalo Risto Mäntsälä 4:00:10
294 M 32km 4360 Kemppainen Juha Kurhila 4:00:32
295 M 32km 4480 Sahi Timo Tervakoski 4:00:36
296 M 32km 4655 Kylmälä Markku Maksniemi 4:00:44
297 M 32km 4635 Onninen Kari Mäntsälä 4:00:49
298 M 32km 4540 Koski Ville espoo 4:01:06
299 M 32km 4082 Autio Esko Kuusankoski 4:01:44
300 M 32km 4417 Ouretski Ilja Lahti 4:01:51
301 M 32km 4754 Olenius Harri Lahti 4:02:19
302 M 32km 4756 Lindeman Jarno Hollola 4:02:20
303 M 32km 4306 Mäkelä Kari Lahti 4:02:22
304 M 32km 4485 Gröndahl Jan-Erik Hollola kk 4:02:23
305 M 32km 4476 Huhtaranta Janne Lahti 4:02:25
306 M 32km 4101 Nieminen Seppo Lahti 4:02:34
307 M 32km 4479 Lahikainen Pekka Hyvinkää 4:02:49
308 M 32km 4486 Lunkka Ismo Kouvola 4:02:51
309 M 32km 4189 Kehriläinen Toni Vantaa 4:03:02
310 M 32km 4501 Häyrinen Jussi Lappeenranta 4:03:05
311 M 32km 4409 Viljanen Niko Pertteli 4:03:36
312 M 32km 4421 Elo Jani Lammi 4:04:19
313 M 32km 4420 Pöystilä Tomi Lammi 4:04:20
314 M 32km 4773 Raekorpi Pasi Nastola 4:04:28
315 M 32km 4454 Ahola Niko Lahti 4:04:43
316 M 32km 4315 Mäkelä Petri Vantaa 4:04:52
317 M 32km 4843 Haapakoski Teppo Saarijärvi 4:05:32
318 M 32km 4521 Makkula Markku Lahti 4:06:02
319 M 32km 4488 Saarinen Tuomo Espoo 4:06:04
320 M 32km 4231 Taipale Atso Järvenpää 4:06:14
321 M 32km 4386 Raiskio Sakari Vaulammi 4:06:41
322 M 32km 4280 Määttä Heikki Lahti 4:06:48
323 M 32km 4774 ketola juho Lahti 4:07:04
324 M 32km 4755 Hjelt Marko Villähde 4:07:15
325 M 32km 4882 Nurmi Veikko Mellilä 4:07:43
326 M 32km 4775 Keskitalo Esa Lahti 4:07:45
327 M 32km 4254 Leppäkorpi Tapio Kerava 4:08:00
328 M 32km 4281 Viskari Juha Lahti 4:08:22
329 M 32km 4342 Simpanen Pekka Imatra 4:08:39
330 M 32km 4676 Nieminen Antti-Juho Kukkila 4:10:00
331 M 32km 4646 Elonsalo Raimo Kirkkonummi 4:10:24
332 M 32km 4784 Heikkilä Hannu Mäntsälä 4:11:08
333 M 32km 4800 Ala-Kasari Ilkka Muurame 4:11:33
334 M 32km 4127 Schumaker Roger Shoreview 4:11:45
335 M 32km 4806 Penttilä Roni Vantaa 4:12:30
336 M 32km 4022 Kampman Matti Porvoo 4:12:30
337 M 32km 4165 Räty Kim Kuusankoski 4:12:32
338 M 32km 4390 Jussinmäki Mauri Halsua 4:12:43
339 M 32km 4331 Lampinen Harri Jämsä 4:14:06
340 M 32km 4463 Litmanen Jyrki Helsinki 4:14:41
341 M 32km 4558 Savolainen Antti Lempäälä 4:15:41
342 M 32km 4446 Jaakkola Olli Hämeenlinna 4:15:53
343 M 32km 4018 Hanson Craig St.Paul MN 4:17:45
344 M 32km 4164 Siika Teemu Helsinki 4:17:50
345 M 32km 4496 Ekholm Vesa Espoo 4:17:55
346 M 32km 4902 Ekholm Timo Helsinki 4:17:56
347 M 32km 4552 Ahola Jari-Pekka Lahti 4:18:19
348 M 32km 4662 Selin Juho Hauho 4:19:19
349 M 32km 4760 Peltonen Matti Hartola 4:19:33
350 M 32km 4416 Stam Hannu Kirkkonummi 4:19:38
351 M 32km 4218 Heikkinen Juha Vantaa 4:20:11
352 M 32km 4851 Loijas Esa Tapio Niinijoki 4:20:30
353 M 32km 4739 Pihlava Petri Kaarina 4:20:53
354 M 32km 4346 Seppälä Raimo Voikkaa 4:21:13
355 M 32km 4381 Sievänen Asko Padasjoki 4:21:44
356 M 32km 4648 Pitkänen Mikko Kirkkonummi 4:21:46
357 M 32km 4223 Pitkänen Tomi Kirkkonummi 4:22:18
358 M 32km 4326 Marttinen Martti Pilkanmaa 4:23:06
359 M 32km 4423 Pimiä Taito Lammi 4:23:22
360 M 32km 4862 Majuri Marko Hyvinkää 4:23:31
361 M 32km 4861 Heinilä Harri Riihimäki 4:23:34
362 M 32km 4542 Lehmusto Ismo Järvelä 4:24:05
363 M 32km 4528 Salomäki Rauno Tampere 4:25:11
364 M 32km 4626 Punta Tanu Mäntsälä 4:25:17
365 M 32km 4380 Kotka Matti Karhula 4:25:21
366 M 32km 4442 Jansson Henrik Helsinki 4:25:28
367 M 32km 4237 Mäkiniemi Marko Hellanmaa 4:25:51
368 M 32km 4080 Tervonen Heikki Hirvas 4:26:28
369 M 32km 4677 Nieminen Matti Kukkila 4:26:31
370 M 32km 4576 Lääveri Mika Taavetti 4:26:47
371 M 32km 4450 kurkikangas Eetu Tammela 4:27:16
372 M 32km 4451 Kurkikangas Atte Tammela 4:27:16
373 M 32km 4253 Palen Tapani Tammela 4:27:20
374 M 32km 4445 Paatsalo Harri Espoo 4:27:50
375 M 32km 4572 Paatsalo Tomi Espoo 4:27:50
376 M 32km 4529 Salmenharju Matti Riihimäki 4:27:54
377 M 32km 4398 Rantanen Pertti Turenki 4:28:10
378 M 32km 4713 Patamäki Jani Kutajärvi 4:28:48
379 M 32km 4565 Kuisma Jukka Orimattila 4:29:14
380 M 32km 4224 Rämä Janne Nummela 4:29:19
381 M 32km 4818 Fezents Alexandr St.Petersburg 4:30:14
382 M 32km 4433 Isomäki Kauko Säynätsalo 4:30:31
383 M 32km 4793 Sjöblom Urho Lahti 4:30:33
384 M 32km 4737 Jakku Alpo Kaarina 4:31:09
385 M 32km 4465 Peräinen Mauri Lahti 4:31:41
386 M 32km 4011 Bakay Mikhail P.NAHABINO 4:32:20
387 M 32km 4411 Kähärä Heimo Hattula 4:32:32
388 M 32km 4838 Ruoho Niko Jämsä 4:32:43
389 M 32km 4804 Ryzhenkov Sergey St. Petersburg 4:32:58
390 M 32km 4584 Tervonen Antti Rovaniemi 4:33:21
391 M 32km 4063 Virta Reima Lohja 4:34:12
392 M 32km 4837 Laakso Olavi Lahti 4:34:13
393 M 32km 4562 Harju Eero Kerava 4:34:31
394 M 32km 4422 Koliseva Mauri Hämeenlinna 4:36:09
395 M 32km 4598 Salokangas Henri 4:37:03
396 M 32km 4468 Vienonen Reijo Oitti 4:37:24
397 M 32km 4263 Hakava Juha Lohja 4:39:49
398 M 32km 4686 Sillanpää Simo Vetetli 4:39:53
399 M 32km 4679 Polvinen Hannu Huutjärvi 4:40:08
400 M 32km 4891 Yli-Kätkä Asko Kätkänjoki 4:40:10
401 M 32km 4889 Koskinen Veli Taavetti 4:40:11
402 M 32km 4890 Onnela Osmo Ähtäri 4:40:13
403 M 32km 4477 Pajukanta Santtu Tampere 4:43:17
404 M 32km 4594 Kohonen Simo Lahti 4:43:31
405 M 32km 4286 Hämäläinen Aimo Joroinen 4:44:42
406 M 32km 4726 Haavisto Eetu Hämeenlinna 4:44:58
407 M 32km 4474 Kuumola Ville Lempäälä 4:45:09
408 M 32km 4366 Tuomaala Atte Paimela 4:45:51
409 M 32km 4621 Suominen Kari Lahti 4:46:02
410 M 32km 4904 Pitkäranta Juha Lahti 4:46:09
411 M 32km 4658 Paakkinen Ilkka Kantvik 4:46:48
412 M 32km 4482 Pesonen Pekka Turku 4:46:57
413 M 32km 4124 Jämsä Jouni Tampere 4:47:24
414 M 32km 4886 Erkkilä Esko Tampere 4:47:38
415 M 32km 4839 Kaukonen Juha-Matti Turenki 4:48:45
416 M 32km 4863 Vesma Jonna Turku 4:49:02
417 M 32km 4295 Helin Joni Lahti 4:51:58
418 M 32km 4471 Kalliomäki Iivari Naantali 4:52:26
419 M 32km 4549 Puustinen Timo Lahti 4:52:36
420 M 32km 4813 Varsila Timo Espoo 4:52:36
421 M 32km 4312 Savola Tero Pori 4:53:03
422 M 32km 4094 Ropponen Jarmo Lahti 4:53:58
423 M 32km 4130 Kari Juha Kemi 4:56:20
424 M 32km 4744 Uusitalo Erkki Espoo 4:56:52
425 M 32km 4828 Pirskanen Timo Vantaa 4:56:55
426 M 32km 4483 Soininen Keijo Kotka 4:57:00
427 M 32km 4032 Eddy Donald K Hastings, Minnesota 5:01:32
428 M 32km 4002 Juutila Timo Vantaa 5:01:46
429 M 32km 4005 Wheeler William Milton Keymes 5:01:47
430 M 32km 4344 Purho Jukka Mertie 5:04:15
431 M 32km 4440 Paakki Pasi Piikkiö 5:04:16
432 M 32km 4415 Sinkkonen Martti Tampere 5:04:56
433 M 32km 4533 Hänninen Erik Tuusula 5:04:57
434 M 32km 4494 Pulkkinen Ari Jokela 5:05:19
435 M 32km 4469 Laaksonen Aaro Jokela 5:06:04
436 M 32km 4708 Kauranne Juha Vantaa 5:06:36
437 M 32km 4709 Ruotsalainen Jari Siuntio 5:06:37
438 M 32km 4710 Barck Jorma Kantvik 5:06:38
439 M 32km 4898 Arponen Antti Espoo 5:07:24
440 M 32km 4612 Luoma Reijo Perttula 5:07:33
441 M 32km 4719 Hyyrynen Juuso Turku 5:09:20
442 M 32km 4717 Hyyrynen Jouko Turku 5:10:13
443 M 32km 4718 Hyyrynen Jouni Turku 5:10:13
444 M 32km 4627 Määttä Juuso Lahti 5:10:14
445 M 32km 4575 Sihvonen Risto Lahti 5:10:39
446 M 32km 4427 Salonen Risto Lahti 5:11:34
447 M 32km 4791 Suominen Jaakko Kaarina 5:11:55
448 M 32km 4695 Mäkelin Jukka Elimäki 5:14:16
449 M 32km 4893 Kitala Esko xx 5:15:26
450 M 32km 4738 Suominen Jukka Turku 5:19:34
451 M 32km 4653 Pussila Tapio Vantaa 5:19:44
452 M 32km 4532 Toijanaho Antti Lahti 5:20:34
453 M 32km 4668 Lyytinen Jussi Tampere 5:21:13
454 M 32km 4663 Aarvala Timo Helsinki 5:23:15
455 M 32km 4768 Vilppula Sami Lahti 5:24:23
456 M 32km 4113 Crawley Tom Helsinki 5:25:34
457 M 32km 4058 Manssila Vesa Helsinki 5:26:12
458 M 32km 4680 Tienhaara Pentti Hämeenlinna 5:26:20
459 M 32km 4144 Jattu Jani Järvenpää 5:28:20
460 M 32km 4830 Saira Matti Uusikylä 5:29:14
461 M 32km 4831 Heinonen Pasi Lahti 5:29:14
462 M 32km 4820 Ojala Tapio Lahti 5:29:14
463 M 32km 4879 Malmgren Erkki Nummela 5:29:33
464 M 32km 4881 Leskinen Jorma Uusitalo 5:29:33
465 M 32km 4743 Väänänen Seppo Lahti 5:31:36
466 M 32km 4674 Sippu Teemu Jaala 5:35:38
467 M 32km 4749 Hoven Tommi Porlammi 5:36:00
468 M 32km 4682 Laakso Martti Kotka 5:36:12
469 M 32km 4767 Niemelä Miika Kerava 5:36:23
470 M 32km 4641 Lehtmets Mihkel Tarto 5:36:28
471 M 32km 4457 Stenberg Petri Kellokoski 5:37:12
472 M 32km 4458 Rahkala Kimmo Helsinki 5:37:24
473 M 32km 4119 Mäkinen Joonas Helsinki 5:37:47
474 M 32km 4455 Tuomikoski Veli Espoo 5:41:44
475 M 32km 4348 Vill Ivo Rae Vald, Harjumaa 5:42:56
476 M 32km 4705 Koskinen Juuso Tampere 5:42:56
477 M 32km 4722 Kinnunen Nyyti Rauha 5:42:57
478 M 32km 4649 Sipilä Juha Vantaa 5:44:09
479 M 32km 4651 Posti Teijo Vantaa 5:44:34
480 M 32km 4009 Khartsyzov Igor KUZMOLOVO LENINGRADSKAJA OBL 5:46:14
481 M 32km 4690 Mantere Risto Askola 5:49:07
482 M 32km 4010 Khartsyzov Stanislav KUZMOLOVO LENINGRADSKAJA OBL 5:49:23
483 M 32km 4006 Zubtsov Valery S.PETERSBURG 5:50:40
484 M 32km 4732 Juhala Jeremikael Pori 5:51:27
485 M 32km 4644 Mikkola Kai Ypäjä 5:52:59
486 M 32km 4728 Chen Jiahao Helsinki 5:53:26
487 M 32km 4667 Kivistö Rauni Hattula 5:56:16
488 M 32km 4601 Shageev Galim St. Peterburg 5:57:22
489 M 32km 4734 Häkinen Jukka Helsinki 5:57:24
490 M 32km 4025 Ruiz Luis Villanueva del Canada 5:58:00
491 M 32km 4812 Grudakov Alexey St.Petersburg 6:01:38
492 M 32km 4192 Feoktistov Nikolay Moscow 6:11:18
493 M 32km 4714 Patamäki Mauri Lammi 6:11:34
494 M 32km 4580 Suursoho Pauli Helsinki 6:15:41
495 M 32km 4716 Korkeamäki Heikki Pornainen 6:16:07
496 M 32km 4703 Silvennoinen Ere Mikkeli 6:20:02
497 M 32km 4204 Leinonen Kai Kirkkonummi 6:20:14
498 M 32km 4643 Matsuyama Suomi Sapporo City Hokkaido 6:23:58
499 M 32km 4926 Stenberg Harri Espoo 6:33:22
500 M 32km 4704 Halava Antti Tarttila 6:42:14
501 M 32km 4019 Olson John Minneapolis MN 6:43:52
502 M 32km 4874 Nurminen Jussi Katinala 6:55:47
503 M 32km 4993 Riikonen Pentti Jokela 7:10:49
1 M 50km 5 Varis Kari Joensuu 2:21:43
2 M 50km 2 Ramstedt Thomas Jyväskylä 2:22:15
3 M 50km 1 Colliander Niklas Vantaa 2:23:04
4 M 50km 3 Lampinen Antti Anttola 2:24:04
5 M 50km 29 Mursu Esa Posio 2:25:58
6 M 50km 51 Duchene Vincent Méaudre 2:26:06
7 M 50km 4 Artemyev Alexander Hyvinkää 2:27:17
8 M 50km 194 Ojasalo Joonas Joensuu 2:27:44
9 M 50km 14 Nättinen Niko Lahti 2:28:11
10 M 50km 22 Suokko Samuli Tampere 2:28:35
11 M 50km 136 Denisov Alexander Moscow 2:28:36
12 M 50km 40 Jauho Jarkko Joutseno 2:28:36
13 M 50km 13 Karjaluoto Heikki Jyväskylä 2:28:57
14 M 50km 8 Lindell Jonas Kristiinakaupunki 2:29:04
15 M 50km 9 Hänninen Arttu Mikkeli 2:29:04
16 M 50km 24 Jarva Olli Jyväskylä 2:29:06
17 M 50km 106 Mononen Janne Helsinki 2:29:11
18 M 50km 47 Mäki Kari Jämsänkoski 2:29:32
19 M 50km 170 Grishin Sergey Moscow 2:29:33
20 M 50km 30 Lavonen Tommi Anjala 2:29:41
21 M 50km 19 Pelkonen Juha Lahti 2:29:52
22 M 50km 26 Kuisma Sami Riihimäki 2:29:58
23 M 50km 67 Linroos Eerik Helsinki 2:30:07
24 M 50km 212 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkku 2:30:13
25 M 50km 49 Koviashov Eduard Moscow 2:30:17
26 M 50km 34 Virtanen Teemu Lahti 2:30:34
27 M 50km 225 Ojasalo Juuso Enonkoski 2:31:00
28 M 50km 161 Ginman Sebastian Sulva 2:32:32
29 M 50km 37 Tuhkalainen Janne Hollola 2:32:50
30 M 50km 23 Peltotalo Sami Riihimäki 2:33:46
31 M 50km 28 Erävuoma Asso Espoo 2:33:56
32 M 50km 101 Hämäläinen Sami Kuopio 2:34:06
33 M 50km 57 Stokke Sindre Melsomvik 2:34:21
34 M 50km 45 Honkala Marko Pietarsaari 2:34:23
35 M 50km 165 Kaukanen Henri Mänttä 2:35:18
36 M 50km 35 Simola Jani Mikkeli 2:35:38
37 M 50km 38 Törmänen Marko Oulu 2:36:03
38 M 50km 46 Virtakoivu Pekka Lohja 2:36:47
39 M 50km 20 Ketelä Toni Vaasa 2:36:50
40 M 50km 69 Väisänen Janne Tuusula 2:37:01
41 M 50km 32 Rellman Seppo Hartola 2:37:36
42 M 50km 7 Korhonen Jyrki Tampere 2:37:37
43 M 50km 175 Mikkelä Ari Anjalankoski 2:37:41
44 M 50km 15 Joutsen Jari Jyväskylä 2:38:51
45 M 50km 12 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Jyväskylä 2:38:53
46 M 50km 21 Peltonen Antti Jyväskylä 2:38:56
47 M 50km 156 Tyrnov Igor Klinmousk 2:39:01
48 M 50km 134 Pantti Jani-Pekka Kajaani 2:39:12
49 M 50km 60 Huopana Tuomas Perho 2:39:12
50 M 50km 59 Malila Vesa Kerava 2:39:25
51 M 50km 52 Gusenkov Alexey Klazma, Pushkino,Moscow Region 2:39:50
52 M 50km 146 Passila Marko Hollola 2:40:31
53 M 50km 64 Heinonen Ilkka Turku 2:40:53
54 M 50km 43 Heikkinen Jussi Espoo 2:41:26
55 M 50km 77 Vanninen Matti-Pekka Kauttua 2:41:44
56 M 50km 42 Sihvola Juho Tampere 2:42:02
57 M 50km 406 Melbardis Janis Valmiera 2:42:22
58 M 50km 39 Vähä-Ypyä Henri Pirkkala 2:42:23
59 M 50km 61 Ojala Antti Tampere 2:42:28
60 M 50km 236 Lappalainen Lauri Pakaa 2:43:10
61 M 50km 95 Alanen Harri Piispanristi 2:43:14
62 M 50km 429 Salo Mika Karkkila 2:43:14
63 M 50km 36 Immonen Jari Nastola 2:43:16
64 M 50km 347 Ahervo Laura Lohja 2:43:17
65 M 50km 93 Sikanen Sami Vehkataipale 2:43:20
66 M 50km 460 Asikainen Pasi Joutseno 2:43:24
67 M 50km 76 Heinonen Petri Espoo 2:43:32
68 M 50km 55 Hämäläinen Heikki Mikkeli 2:43:47
69 M 50km 83 Vehkakoski Keijo Jämsänkoski 2:43:54
70 M 50km 65 Illarionov Mikhail St.Petersburg 2:44:03
71 M 50km 310 Opstad Jon Arne Andebu 2:44:07
72 M 50km 193 Vuollet Jarkko Haarajoki 2:44:30
73 M 50km 75 Ala-Heikkilä Jarkko Asikkala 2:44:30
74 M 50km 120 Saavalainen Olli Pieksämäki 2:44:39
75 M 50km 41 Eklund Kristian Vaasa 2:44:45
76 M 50km 48 Vantaala Jouni Lammi 2:44:45
77 M 50km 68 Silvonen Tomi Heinola 2:44:47
78 M 50km 62 Mänttäri Simo Sippola 2:44:50
79 M 50km 129 Kilpinen Jussi Lahti 2:45:08
80 M 50km 53 Nissinen Tommi Suonenjoki 2:45:29
81 M 50km 2313 Nechaev Konstantin Lahti 2:45:34
82 M 50km 81 Medvedev Sergei Moscow 2:45:44
83 M 50km 72 Mäkinen Ismo Lahti 2:46:15
84 M 50km 414 Mikkonen Jani Jokela 2:46:20
85 M 50km 378 Pekurinen Marko Lahti 2:46:20
86 M 50km 96 Bedez Jean Pierre Bois dÁmont 2:46:29
87 M 50km 132 Leinonen Mika Kuopio 2:46:34
88 M 50km 10 Rissanen Jarmo Kuopio 2:46:36
89 M 50km 44 Halonen Juho Jyväskylä 2:46:41
90 M 50km 923 Salonpää Janne Lapua 2:46:54
91 M 50km 11 Uotila Juho Rovaniemi 2:47:14
92 M 50km 56 Nisula Marko Teuva 2:47:28
93 M 50km 54 Turunen Jari Lahti 2:47:33
94 M 50km 140 Yakovenko Alexander Moscow 2:48:10
95 M 50km 70 Raatikainen Toni Imatra 2:48:24
96 M 50km 58 Nyholm Thomas Porvoo 2:48:25
97 M 50km 117 Ahmanneva Heikki Sälinkää 2:49:11
98 M 50km 154 Johansson Bo Parainen 2:49:11
99 M 50km 162 Somerpuro Olli Lahti 2:49:14
100 M 50km 932 Talvitie Esa Tampere 2:49:16
101 M 50km 80 Rahkonen Jukka Vantaa 2:49:18
102 M 50km 82 Partanen Jani Mikkeli 2:49:32
103 M 50km 74 Kinnunen Kari LAMPIKANGAS 2:49:50
104 M 50km 451 Dmitriev Evgeni St Petersburg 2:49:56
105 M 50km 213 Massinen Lauri Lahti 2:49:56
106 M 50km 139 Lampinen Pekka 2:49:58
107 M 50km 271 Ylilehto Jari Heinola 2:50:07
108 M 50km 147 Uusivirta Heikki Nivala 2:50:10
109 M 50km 138 Pura Hannu Tampere 2:50:10
110 M 50km 240 Macaj Jan Liberec 10 2:50:19
111 M 50km 79 Toroska Eetu Kokemäki 2:50:26
112 M 50km 71 Hirsimäki Juha Villähde 2:50:27
113 M 50km 131 Mantere Markku Kristiinankaupunki 2:50:37
114 M 50km 121 Keinänen Jarkko Lahti 2:50:38
115 M 50km 173 Gusev Ilya St.Petersbug 2:50:38
116 M 50km 185 Kauhanen Jarno Hollola 2:50:41
117 M 50km 553 Kleemola Jari Vantaa 2:50:49
118 M 50km 137 Mäkelä Harri Sastamala 2:51:00
119 M 50km 1213 Kylkis Krister Vörå 2:51:19
120 M 50km 568 Willinger Christoph Triesenberg 2:51:22
121 M 50km 150 Makarov Yuri St Petersburg 2:51:23
122 M 50km 88 Eskola Simo Hattula 2:51:30
123 M 50km 115 Alajääski Raine Kaipiainen 2:51:38
124 M 50km 127 Äijö Tommi Kauhajoki 2:51:43
125 M 50km 148 Manninen Pekka Mikkeli 2:51:54
126 M 50km 1059 Nikolaev Igor Kostroma 2:51:54
127 M 50km 63 Saksa Jyrki Teuva 2:51:55
128 M 50km 227 Kyllönen Aleksi Utti 2:52:19
129 M 50km 484 Kvåle Steinar Lomen 2:52:22
130 M 50km 85 Lauren Tomi Hyvinkää 2:52:40
131 M 50km 109 Ivanov Anatolij St. Petersburg 2:52:45
132 M 50km 182 Vestenius Jani Kemi 2:52:46
133 M 50km 89 Keronen Mika Kouvola 2:52:50
134 M 50km 143 Hyytiäinen Antti xx 2:52:51
135 M 50km 186 Medvedev Yury St. Petersburg 2:52:56
136 M 50km 203 Seliverstov Sergei St. Petersburg 2:53:24
137 M 50km 135 Partanen Veli-Pekka Mikkeli 2:53:53
138 M 50km 159 Puhakka Juha Ruotila 2:54:09
139 M 50km 166 Ehrnrooth Patrik Espoo 2:54:28
140 M 50km 116 Hirn Jari Uusikylä 2:54:35
141 M 50km 864 Grannas Fredrik Vörå 2:54:42
142 M 50km 267 Vimba Janis Valmiera 2:54:44
143 M 50km 680 Mattila Matti Espoo 2:54:49
144 M 50km 1079 Smolyakov Alexanrd Nerehta 2:54:57
145 M 50km 963 Bertani Rossano Cunardo Varese 2:54:59
146 M 50km 144 Kuusitaipale Jarmo Lehmo 2:55:08
147 M 50km 160 Virtanen Jari Espoo 2:55:30
148 M 50km 119 Virtanen Juha Lahti 2:55:51
149 M 50km 152 Haverinen Jukka Vantaa 2:55:56
150 M 50km 571 Ernamo Jussi Helsinki 2:56:01
151 M 50km 164 Klyuev Ivan Kirishi 2:56:15
152 M 50km 244 Kesiö Markku Mäntyharju 2:56:18
153 M 50km 395 Grunin Viktor Odintsovo 2:56:25
154 M 50km 411 Beranek David Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou 2:56:36
155 M 50km 200 Koivisto Seppo Tornio 2:56:36
156 M 50km 257 Poikolainen Leo Äänekoski 2:56:38
157 M 50km 169 Zhuravlev Vyacheslav Kirovsk, Leningradskaya oblast' 2:56:40
158 M 50km 336 Vesely Jan Senohraby 2:56:54
159 M 50km 286 Laapas Antti Lappeenranta 2:56:55
160 M 50km 303 Hirvikallio Petri Taavetti 2:57:03
161 M 50km 141 Virtanen Jari Tampere 2:57:03
162 M 50km 84 Ananyev Alexander Arkhangelsk 2:57:09
163 M 50km 187 Kontinaho Tuomo Nummela 2:57:11
164 M 50km 270 Pulkkinen Toni Helsinki 2:57:17
165 M 50km 202 Hovi Marko Espoo 2:57:19
166 M 50km 256 Kousa Rauno MÄNTYHARJU 2:57:29
167 M 50km 584 Repellin Francis Passy 2:57:33
168 M 50km 292 Rigoni Alessandro Asiago 2:57:40
169 M 50km 113 Pantsari Mikko Hollola 2:57:45
170 M 50km 268 Lampinen Tapani Sodankylä 2:58:01
171 M 50km 204 Rytkönen Mika Espoo 2:58:04
172 M 50km 246 Kurkinen Jouko Lahti 2:58:10
173 M 50km 205 Karjalainen Harri Helsinki 2:58:11
174 M 50km 158 Leino Ari Halikko 2:58:12
175 M 50km 483 Dereviankin Vitali Bolschaya 2:58:14
176 M 50km 416 Gasperini Francesco Cuvio (VA) 2:58:15
177 M 50km 92 Tammi Matti Paimio 2:58:17
178 M 50km 124 Ilonen Hannu Lahti 2:58:17
179 M 50km 99 Korhonen Eero Kyösti Juhani Paippinen 2:58:40
180 M 50km 644 Zotov Maxim Moscow 2:58:45
181 M 50km 229 Anttila Jussi Nastola 2:58:48
182 M 50km 223 Kuokkanen Rauno Luusniemi 2:58:50
183 M 50km 598 Saillet Thomas Chainaz les Frasses 2:59:02
184 M 50km 255 Liekari Markus Valkeala 2:59:06
185 M 50km 300 Kangasmäki Ari Lahti 2:59:09
186 M 50km 418 Krestin Denis Moscow 2:59:15
187 M 50km 1126 Valleferro Mauro Cortina D'ampezzo (BC) 2:59:24
188 M 50km 153 Viinikainen Jarmo Uurainen 2:59:42
189 M 50km 192 Sikkilä Sakari Markkula 3:00:01
190 M 50km 282 Friman Jari Imatra 3:00:01
191 M 50km 17 Rauhansalo Joonas Lahti 3:00:07
192 M 50km 216 Koistinen Pasi Riihimäki 3:00:10
193 M 50km 125 Marttinen Teijo Mikkeli 3:00:13
194 M 50km 243 Savolainen Teuvo Lahti 3:00:14
195 M 50km 375 Pekurinen Jani Lahti 3:00:23
196 M 50km 301 Hestangen Björn Bärums Verk 3:00:26
197 M 50km 454 Greenbaum Marko Tallinn 3:00:39
198 M 50km 276 Freissl Christian Oberammersau 3:00:42
199 M 50km 151 Salonen Jouni Viitasaari 3:00:43
200 M 50km 214 Matikainen Veikko Kimola 3:00:46
201 M 50km 320 Schmitt Thomas La Pesse 3:00:48
202 M 50km 308 Pallaspuro Olli Kokkola 3:00:49
203 M 50km 98 Maksimainen Jouni Lahti 3:00:50
204 M 50km 297 Pirinen Mika Imatra 3:00:51
205 M 50km 168 Parttimaa Sakari Paimio 3:00:52
206 M 50km 447 Söderqvist Markus Otto Valdema Söderkulla 3:00:53
207 M 50km 1058 Lebedev Oleg Kostroma 3:00:59
208 M 50km 265 Gusenkov Roman Klazma, Pushkino,Moscow region 3:01:02
209 M 50km 108 Malminen Jari Utti 3:01:04
210 M 50km 388 Savelainen Timo Helsinki 3:01:18
211 M 50km 456 Koposov Dmitry Kotlas.Archangelsk region 3:01:22
212 M 50km 253 Hynninen Jussi Helsinki 3:01:33
213 M 50km 112 Pichkalev Evgeniy Perm 3:01:42
214 M 50km 209 Salo Marko Joutsa 3:01:44
215 M 50km 1814 Rezvoy Benoit Annecy 3:01:50
216 M 50km 157 Ovaska Vesa Uro 3:02:07
217 M 50km 471 Petrov Sergey Moskow 3:02:17
218 M 50km 235 Luhtajärvi Markku Vaasa 3:02:19
219 M 50km 279 Niemi Jouko Hyvinkää 3:02:21
220 M 50km 195 Tuhkalainen Juha Tuohikotti 3:02:24
221 M 50km 289 Huusari Rauno Anjalankoski 3:02:38
222 M 50km 128 Juurinen Petri Lahti 3:02:40
223 M 50km 331 Nousiainen Kari Lahti 3:02:42
224 M 50km 358 Kinnunen Esa Heinävesi 3:02:42
225 M 50km 305 Myllylahti Seppo Oksava 3:02:47
226 M 50km 250 Kokko Aarne Helsinki 3:02:49
227 M 50km 299 Onnela Veli-Matti Orimattila 3:02:51
228 M 50km 448 Rahkonen Jukka Riihimäki 3:02:55
229 M 50km 290 Pohjola Jukka Lahti 3:02:56
230 M 50km 472 Mähönen Tero Jyväskylä 3:03:06
231 M 50km 197 Heinola Timo Nuijamaa 3:03:06
232 M 50km 283 Enberg Stefan Svartå 3:03:16
233 M 50km 539 Heikkinen Hannu Nokia 3:03:17
234 M 50km 500 Änkilä Petteri Helsinki 3:03:17
235 M 50km 334 Korhonen Raimo Helsinki 3:03:19
236 M 50km 534 Haaranen Kari Hyvinkää 3:03:20
237 M 50km 617 Normand Joshep Mery 3:03:23
238 M 50km 274 Riutto Petri Hollola 3:03:49
239 M 50km 111 Rumyantsev Ivan Perm 3:03:50
240 M 50km 103 Kajan Antti Suonenjoki 3:03:54
241 M 50km 130 Savolainen Kosti Hytölä 3:03:57
242 M 50km 1216 Tomio Carmine Castello Di Fiemme (TN) 3:04:00
243 M 50km 1136 Odintsov Andrey Kostroma 3:04:01
244 M 50km 874 Paavola Lasse Kaustinen 3:04:04
245 M 50km 1084 Locmelis Artis Valmiera 3:04:07
246 M 50km 249 Oinaskallio Erkki Hämeenkoski 3:04:09
247 M 50km 348 Kanerva Petri Kirkkonummi 3:04:09
248 M 50km 1153 Soots Urmas Vantaa 3:04:11
249 M 50km 311 Bergl Tomas Prague 4 3:04:22
250 M 50km 1598 Kleimenov Aleksandr St. Petersburg 3:04:31
251 M 50km 247 Kokkonen Jari Kuopio 3:04:32
252 M 50km 90 Karppinen Tero Valkeala 3:04:35
253 M 50km 171 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Loviisa 3:04:42
254 M 50km 335 Varis Janne Palokka 3:04:42
255 M 50km 206 Lumilampi Tero Lappeenranta 3:04:43
256 M 50km 277 Oischinger Paul Ettal 3:04:47
257 M 50km 177 Messerli Rolf OBERSTOCKEN 3:04:49
258 M 50km 180 Puumalainen Simo Lappeenranta 3:04:51
259 M 50km 184 Melnikov Oleg Leningrad region 3:04:56
260 M 50km 189 Kaivolainen Ari Lahti 3:05:03
261 M 50km 118 Viita-Aho Heikki Lempäälä 3:05:08
262 M 50km 353 Vahi Peeter Helsinki 3:05:09
263 M 50km 294 Stazzabosco Gianantonio Asiago 3:05:09
264 M 50km 389 Hietala Janne Vantaa 3:05:16
265 M 50km 287 Simonen Stefan Kyrkslätt 3:05:18
266 M 50km 198 Räsänen Marko Vantaa 3:05:24
267 M 50km 327 Krummenacher Josef Frenkendorf 3:05:33
268 M 50km 149 Rasimus Simo Imatra 3:05:33
269 M 50km 224 Kaihlavirta Tuomas Joensuu 3:05:38
270 M 50km 254 Kaarnaoja Kari Imatra 3:05:43
271 M 50km 574 Kruuse Tapio Kotka 3:05:44
272 M 50km 441 Niemelä Eero Heinola kk 3:05:47
273 M 50km 528 Salatkin Evgeny Kirishi 3:05:48
274 M 50km 208 Närhi Jorma Kouvola 3:06:06
275 M 50km 903 Manukyan Manuk Moscow 3:06:10
276 M 50km 991 Sokura Harri Lahti 3:06:10
277 M 50km 371 Ozigin Viktor St.Petersburg 3:06:12
278 M 50km 262 Rantala Ville Espoo 3:06:19
279 M 50km 155 Mannila Tapio Pori 3:06:24
280 M 50km 252 Joronen Pentti Espoo 3:06:30
281 M 50km 316 Heikkinen Mikko Hollola 3:06:32
282 M 50km 317 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala 3:06:34
283 M 50km 479 Kirik Sergey Magnitogorsk 3:06:34
284 M 50km 211 Kochetov Vladimir Moscow 3:06:40
285 M 50km 259 Luotio Matti Vantaa 3:06:46
286 M 50km 701 Rämö Mikko Turku 3:06:55
287 M 50km 179 Sinyugin Andrey St. Petersburg 3:07:02
288 M 50km 466 Kataja Lasse Sammatti 3:07:03
289 M 50km 207 Peltola Petri Kaustinen 3:07:07
290 M 50km 649 Kolpakov Igor Moscow 3:07:09
291 M 50km 620 Trachsel Willi Baden 3:07:10
292 M 50km 94 Meyer Tony Porvoo 3:07:21
293 M 50km 557 Tarvo Tuomas Espoo 3:07:35
294 M 50km 199 Korpi Antti Tampere 3:07:37
295 M 50km 284 Leinonen Urpo Tuusula 3:07:38
296 M 50km 181 Holappa Rainer Vantaa 3:07:44
297 M 50km 219 Turunen Veikko Riihimäki 3:07:45
298 M 50km 379 Kilpeläinen Esa Hamina 3:07:49
299 M 50km 412 Tolvanen Kimmo Helsinki 3:07:49
300 M 50km 351 Klessen Lars Storvreta 3:07:51
301 M 50km 66 Miettinen Harri Lampikangas 3:07:55
302 M 50km 201 Salminen Petri Noormarkku 3:07:58
303 M 50km 333 Lamminpää Antti Hollola 3:07:58
304 M 50km 222 Repo Veikko Kajaani 3:08:03
305 M 50km 218 Poikkimäki Timo Nivala 3:08:12
306 M 50km 242 Kunttu Mika Villähde 3:08:15
307 M 50km 512 Pohjola Pasi Helsinki 3:08:20
308 M 50km 586 Lamberg Mikael Helsinki 3:08:29
309 M 50km 542 Schroderus Antti Järvenpää 3:08:30
310 M 50km 307 Leimu Jarmo Kangasala 3:08:38
311 M 50km 269 Mentula Markku Uro 3:08:46
312 M 50km 298 Loukusa Reino Posio 3:09:13
313 M 50km 296 Puolakanaho Mauri Oulu 3:09:36
314 M 50km 220 Shapochkin Dmitry Zhukovsky 3:09:44
315 M 50km 470 Sokolov Yuri Moscow 3:09:48
316 M 50km 1466 Mönttinen Sami Suolahti 3:09:50
317 M 50km 775 Von Gunten Beat Tschingel 3:10:06
318 M 50km 231 Rantala Vesa Neuvoton 3:10:14
319 M 50km 384 Orlov Mihail Espoo 3:10:32
320 M 50km 636 Johnsen Olav Martin Linge Kongsvinger Magnor 3:10:40
321 M 50km 474 Seppälä Mikko Säkylä 3:10:41
322 M 50km 425 Zemlyakov Alexey Saint-Petersburg 3:10:50
323 M 50km 511 Heinonen Jukka Hämeenlinna 3:10:52
324 M 50km 428 Vaikkinen Tuomo Hämeenlinna 3:11:03
325 M 50km 272 Tsaplin Vladimir Chehov-2 3:11:13
326 M 50km 421 Rantanen Tom Kirkkonummi 3:11:20
327 M 50km 386 Ruckstuhl Karl Baden 3:11:21
328 M 50km 357 Moilanen Veikko Vantaa 3:11:27
329 M 50km 391 Kukk Kalle Tapa 3:11:28
330 M 50km 343 Kuurne Pekka Heinola 3:11:28
331 M 50km 985 Hunziker Hermann Baden 3:11:30
332 M 50km 465 Häyrinen Antti Helsinki 3:11:32
333 M 50km 264 Hermansson Kari Helsinki 3:11:53
334 M 50km 356 Uitto Marko Hollola 3:11:57
335 M 50km 566 Koivula Raimo Lahti 3:11:58
336 M 50km 25 Lindfors Alfons Hyvinkää 3:11:59
337 M 50km 486 Peltola Heikki Hollola 3:12:11
338 M 50km 293 Kankaanpää Timo Hämeenlinna 3:12:24
339 M 50km 1162 Kuusimäki Markku Saarijärvi 3:12:25
340 M 50km 537 Pöri Pekka Hollola 3:12:32
341 M 50km 275 Lemettinen Pauli Seinäjoki 3:12:38
342 M 50km 373 Niskanen Osmo Hollola 3:12:53
343 M 50km 780 Takalo Teemu Kajaani 3:13:16
344 M 50km 770 Haka Sakari Espoo 3:13:18
345 M 50km 682 Gumenyuk Alexey St. Petersburg 3:13:21
346 M 50km 699 Pärssinen Matti Helsinki 3:13:30
347 M 50km 569 Frommelt Christoph Schaan 3:13:32
348 M 50km 107 Joutjärvi Antti Kouvola 3:13:39
349 M 50km 3150 Hyttinen Tero Porvoo 3:13:41
350 M 50km 217 Leino Pasi Lappeenranta 3:13:42
351 M 50km 696 Pekkinen Jere Kitee 3:13:42
352 M 50km 313 Savolainen Sami Konnevesi 3:13:43
353 M 50km 196 Matveychenko Sergey Odintsovo Mscovskaya obl 3:13:44
354 M 50km 488 Dolezel Jan Prague 3:13:48
355 M 50km 190 Loog Kaspar Tallinn 3:13:52
356 M 50km 367 Reiman Kai Jyväskylä 3:13:53
357 M 50km 321 Rintaluoma Kari Äystö 3:14:08
358 M 50km 407 Ropponen Eino Helsinki 3:14:09
359 M 50km 559 Von Grünigen Gabriel Eschen 3:14:20
360 M 50km 374 Pöyry Jorma Hollola 3:14:26
361 M 50km 285 Seppänen Arto Enonkoski 3:14:28
362 M 50km 591 Petreykin Arkadiy Istra, Moscow region 3:14:30
363 M 50km 573 Salonen Mika Inkeroinen 3:14:31
364 M 50km 543 Pulkkinen Markku Tuusula 3:14:38
365 M 50km 221 Berg Erkki Kiiminki 3:14:40
366 M 50km 722 Oinonen Jukka Itäsalmi 3:14:45
367 M 50km 868 Ulis Janis Riga 3:14:48
368 M 50km 833 Ivanov Vladimir St-Petersburg 3:14:48
369 M 50km 513 Sandzelius Mikael Jyväskylä 3:14:51
370 M 50km 413 Kuokkanen Andrey St.Petersburg 3:14:54
371 M 50km 1689 Kuusisto Juha HIMANKA 3:14:57
372 M 50km 315 Kärri Timo Lappeenranta 3:15:10
373 M 50km 341 Kuusanka Matti Helsinki 3:15:21
374 M 50km 473 Hankamäki Kalle Koskenpää 3:15:38
375 M 50km 350 Elomaa Marko Laihia 3:15:38
376 M 50km 278 Kokko Juha Viiala 3:15:41
377 M 50km 339 Alajääski Arto Antero Anjalankoski 3:15:45
378 M 50km 461 Bortov Mikchail p. Garbolovo 3:15:45
379 M 50km 306 Jaakola Tatu Lautiosaari 3:15:47
380 M 50km 382 Anttila Jyrki M Karkkila 3:15:51
381 M 50km 525 Nieminen Kari Salo 3:15:52
382 M 50km 481 Pekkinen Timo Järvenpää 3:15:52
383 M 50km 1118 Mesila Raidor Tallinn 3:16:08
384 M 50km 390 Salonen Pertti Espoo 3:16:18
385 M 50km 540 Särkelä Mika Espoo 3:16:19
386 M 50km 552 Kallionsivu Matti Riihimäki 3:16:20
387 M 50km 870 Rivala Tomi Littoinen 3:16:21
388 M 50km 650 Zhilin Alexej Moscow 3:16:26
389 M 50km 302 Rikkola Markku Hamina 3:16:35
390 M 50km 468 Pärssinen Sami Nastola 3:16:37
391 M 50km 518 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkää 3:16:41
392 M 50km 380 Kentala Kari Ylivieska 3:16:41
393 M 50km 803 Jutila Teemu Vaasa 3:16:57
394 M 50km 697 Mehto Konsta Palokka 3:16:59
395 M 50km 273 Tuura Petteri Oitti 3:17:00
396 M 50km 233 Törmänen Sampo Tesjoki 3:17:06
397 M 50km 629 Minkkinen Antti Jyväskylä 3:17:15
398 M 50km 777 Niemelä Ari Kauhajoki 3:17:15
399 M 50km 498 Kiljunen Juha Lahti 3:17:17
400 M 50km 1523 Inama Ivan Sarnonico (TN) 3:17:24
401 M 50km 551 Kasyankov Vladimir Kirovsk, Leningradskaya oblast' 3:17:31
402 M 50km 329 Nurmi Erkki Jyväskylä 3:17:35
403 M 50km 176 Mikkonen Riku Kouvola 3:17:36
404 M 50km 370 Rautio Paavo Merijärvi 3:17:38
405 M 50km 420 Savelainen Jouni Helsinki 3:17:39
406 M 50km 345 Backman Esko Pennala 3:17:40
407 M 50km 703 Laamo Mika Turku 3:17:40
408 M 50km 459 Simberg Peter Ekenäs 3:17:43
409 M 50km 589 Mäkipelto Mika Pennala 3:17:48
410 M 50km 438 Räisänen Ilmo Espoo 3:18:04
411 M 50km 544 Kuutti Pentti Lappeenranta 3:18:07
412 M 50km 417 Brännkärr Clas-Göran Alaveteli 3:18:10
413 M 50km 476 Rantamaa Ari Helsinki 3:18:12
414 M 50km 658 Salovaara Jarkko Joensuu 3:18:15
415 M 50km 637 Karlsson Kjell Helsinki 3:18:19
416 M 50km 309 Anttila Lassi Reitkalli 3:18:22
417 M 50km 332 Lehto Riku Vimpeli 3:18:27
418 M 50km 919 Alarvo Esa Kiiminki 3:18:30
419 M 50km 288 Rantala Juha Orimattila 3:18:31
420 M 50km 291 Niuranen Markku Hämeenlinna 3:18:35
421 M 50km 354 Mäkelä Antti Kellokoski 3:18:38
422 M 50km 409 Mäkinen Juha Lahti 3:18:44
423 M 50km 241 Klaavu Esa Ylöjärvi 3:18:46
424 M 50km 979 Norola Ville Lahti 3:18:49
425 M 50km 440 Vertanen Mikko Espoo 3:18:52
426 M 50km 434 Tonder Matti Vääksy 3:18:57
427 M 50km 393 Paakala Vesa Valkeala 3:18:59
428 M 50km 263 Nevala Pasi Teuva 3:19:03
429 M 50km 304 Järvinen Vesa Lieto as. 3:19:08
430 M 50km 344 Hakkarainen Pentti Savonlinna 3:19:12
431 M 50km 485 Himanen Juho Ristiina 3:19:13
432 M 50km 901 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkola 3:19:16
433 M 50km 2936 Sundqvist Hans-Christian Helsinki 3:19:18
434 M 50km 950 Levanen Markku Lahti 3:19:20
435 M 50km 686 Volcan Marco Tesero 3:19:22
436 M 50km 452 Irik Rein Tallinn 3:19:29
437 M 50km 245 Warpenius Ari Lusi 3:19:33
438 M 50km 517 Henriksson Tobias Parainen 3:19:47
439 M 50km 280 Salonen Esa Hämeenlinna 3:19:47
440 M 50km 527 Rajala Kari Pennala 3:19:48
441 M 50km 3290 Salo Esko Kuopio 3:19:50
442 M 50km 656 Lappalainen Hannu Helsinki 3:20:06
443 M 50km 700 Lystsev Alexey Balashikha Moscow region 3:20:06
444 M 50km 401 Suvala Erko Tallinn 3:20:12
445 M 50km 446 Brenauzen Ilua Saint Petersburg 3:20:25
446 M 50km 609 Kapanen Marko Espoo 3:20:25
447 M 50km 1128 Mattila Tuomas Helsinki 3:20:29
448 M 50km 627 Raudus Timo Nurmijärvi 3:20:29
449 M 50km 1365 Karppinen Janne Villähde 3:20:33
450 M 50km 403 Jokipelto Seppo Hollola 3:20:35
451 M 50km 444 Sirkkiä Seppo Kuopio 3:20:36
452 M 50km 1379 Devetiyarov Alexander St. Petersburg 3:20:40
453 M 50km 328 Finnseth Asgeir Tromso 3:20:51
454 M 50km 260 Salnikov Roman Krasnogorsk 3:20:54
455 M 50km 565 Määttä Timo Kajaani 3:20:54
456 M 50km 422 Meshkov Sergey St Petersburg 3:20:55
457 M 50km 385 Björkqvist Niklas Jyväskylä 3:20:56
458 M 50km 1080 Nummela Tomi Hämeenlinna 3:21:03
459 M 50km 695 Martin Peter Kalkstrand 3:21:05
460 M 50km 667 Pöllänen Simo Kempele 3:21:14
461 M 50km 1160 Antonov Valery Sankt-Petersburg 3:21:18
462 M 50km 719 Hapulahti Mika Riihimäki 3:21:19
463 M 50km 1857 Kaljumäe Aivo Harjumaa 3:21:26
464 M 50km 863 Chizov Vladimir St Petersburg 3:21:30
465 M 50km 362 Pekkala Jarmo Lahti 3:21:30
466 M 50km 639 Hellerup Jens C. Helsinki 3:21:36
467 M 50km 337 Kotiranta Kalle Lahti 3:21:38
468 M 50km 523 Pylvänen Esa Koria 3:21:39
469 M 50km 495 Pousi Raiko Lahti 3:21:44
470 M 50km 612 Lehtinen Juha Virolahti 3:21:57
471 M 50km 365 Grahn Tommy Lovisa 3:21:58
472 M 50km 533 Torikka Kullervo Kemi 3:21:59
473 M 50km 514 Vaakanainen Johannes Kerava 3:22:01
474 M 50km 984 Hofer Manfred Baden 3:22:07
475 M 50km 352 Muhonen Juha Vaasa 3:22:08
476 M 50km 2731 Kollanen Teemu Järvenpää 3:22:09
477 M 50km 515 Kalliola Pertti Naantali 3:22:21
478 M 50km 654 Hänninen Petri Juhani Vaasa 3:22:28
479 M 50km 536 Heikkinen Asko Porvoo 3:22:28
480 M 50km 499 Kuittinen Juha Hanko 3:22:31
481 M 50km 1142 Simakin Andrey Moscow 3:22:41
482 M 50km 613 Bäckström Christer Ekenäs 3:22:48
483 M 50km 2300 Ikola Juhani VAASA 3:22:59
484 M 50km 535 Liukkonen Juha Karkkila 3:23:04
485 M 50km 325 Karhu Ilkka Parolannummi 3:23:09
486 M 50km 604 Huuskola Tero Lohja 3:23:25
487 M 50km 1284 Pahlman Mats Parainen 3:23:33
488 M 50km 1989 Vieno Pekka Rusko 3:23:42
489 M 50km 526 Salonen Timo Sysmä 3:23:49
490 M 50km 851 Kaven Mika Helsinki 3:23:53
491 M 50km 579 Jäppinen Pertti Porvoo 3:23:53
492 M 50km 787 Rebane Tarvo-Jaan Haabneeme 3:23:55
493 M 50km 359 Sydänmäki Hannu Hattula 3:24:07
494 M 50km 601 Niiranen Toni Helsinki 3:24:12
495 M 50km 381 Hämäläinen Heikki Lahti 3:24:15
496 M 50km 237 Tuominen Petri Hollola 3:24:15
497 M 50km 602 Välba Mart Saue 3:24:21
498 M 50km 295 Martello Stefano Asiago 3:24:24
499 M 50km 372 Aaltonen Erkki Kiukainen 3:24:32
500 M 50km 469 Lepistö Jukka-Pekka Muurame 3:24:38
501 M 50km 788 Leivonen Kari Vantaa 3:24:40
502 M 50km 789 Krivenkov Sergey Moscow 3:24:47
503 M 50km 592 Eskola Matti Lammi 3:24:54
504 M 50km 398 Pääru Priit Tallinn 3:24:55
505 M 50km 521 Autio Lasse Vaasa 3:24:56
506 M 50km 424 Wilkman Anders Helsinki 3:25:08
507 M 50km 387 Auvinen Eero-Pekka Niinikoski 3:25:09
508 M 50km 1504 Grind Kristian Munkedal 3:25:17
509 M 50km 547 Tuovinen Veikko Jyväskylä 3:25:18
510 M 50km 721 Lauren Markku Juha Vantaa 3:25:34
511 M 50km 172 Saksa Markku Teuva 3:25:42
512 M 50km 638 Passila Erkki Kärkölä 3:25:49
513 M 50km 843 Järvenpää Marko Urjala 3:25:51
514 M 50km 1130 Keinänen Jarkko Lempäälä 3:25:56
515 M 50km 408 Loukkalahti Mika Klaukkala 3:25:56
516 M 50km 567 Siirilä Antti Alavus 3:25:57
517 M 50km 1347 Andronov Igor Kirishi 3:26:00
518 M 50km 792 Sokura Antti Lahti 3:26:02
519 M 50km 430 Arus Tiit Harjumaa 3:26:04
520 M 50km 625 Heinänen Markku Ruokolahti 3:26:09
521 M 50km 663 Pigg Seppo Järvenpää 3:26:13
522 M 50km 733 Korpi Markus Vaasa 3:26:16
523 M 50km 1527 Kyllönen Kari Haarajoki 3:26:22
524 M 50km 603 Niskala Jouko Turenki 3:26:31
525 M 50km 361 Madekivi Kimmo Heinola 3:26:35
526 M 50km 684 Lintula Risto Järvenpää 3:26:48
527 M 50km 142 Korhonen Jukka ESPOO 3:26:59
528 M 50km 678 Koskenoja Juha Forssa 3:27:02
529 M 50km 590 Shabalkin Vyacheslav Istra, Moscow region 3:27:16
530 M 50km 659 Parvela Kimmo Espoo 3:27:24
531 M 50km 595 Mäkinen Lasse Helsinki 3:27:32
532 M 50km 524 Mindzak Andrej Liberec 2 3:27:35
533 M 50km 616 Lilja Raimo Vantaa 3:27:38
534 M 50km 449 Pakarinen Mikko Konnevesi 3:27:41
535 M 50km 383 Hukari Heikki Kokkola 3:27:41
536 M 50km 730 Turunen Heino Joensuu 3:27:43
537 M 50km 457 Pitkänen Jorma Salo 3:27:43
538 M 50km 561 Hynninen Ville-Veikko Littoinen 3:27:57
539 M 50km 360 Ritanotko Markku Turku 3:27:57
540 M 50km 641 Eerola Panu Kotka 3:27:59
541 M 50km 497 Lehtoranta Jukka Lahti 3:27:59
542 M 50km 404 Hänninen Teemu Tampere 3:27:59
543 M 50km 669 Patrice Moreau Baden 3:28:01
544 M 50km 967 Hillo Kari Espoo 3:28:04
545 M 50km 671 Pruuli Riho Pöltsamaa 3:28:05
546 M 50km 987 Weber Kurt Baden 3:28:05
547 M 50km 467 Silver Matti Lahti 3:28:08
548 M 50km 878 Talonpoika Ismo Lahti 3:28:18
549 M 50km 622 Madekivi Seppo Espoo 3:28:20
550 M 50km 593 Heikkinen Jukka Hyvinkää 3:28:22
551 M 50km 806 Sorsa Mika Kouvola 3:28:26
552 M 50km 230 Vezzoli Marco Piario 3:28:27
553 M 50km 319 Orjasniemi Janne Kemi 3:28:28
554 M 50km 623 Niinimäki Timo Lapinneva 3:28:36
555 M 50km 415 Palin Selim Jyväskylä 3:28:48
556 M 50km 475 Markkila Esa Vaasa 3:28:54
557 M 50km 437 Formisto Teuvo Valkeakoski 3:28:57
558 M 50km 482 Lammensalo Anssi Lempäälä 3:29:03
559 M 50km 1141 Käpylä Jari Lohja 3:29:05
560 M 50km 478 Koivisto Pekka Jämsä 3:29:06
561 M 50km 364 Liljestrand Tom Liljendahl 3:29:08
562 M 50km 825 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Tampere 3:29:11
563 M 50km 749 Polgar Pal Budapest 3:29:37
564 M 50km 2111 Oravec Dusan Zilina 3:29:38
565 M 50km 872 Virtanen Mikko Arrakoski 3:29:39
566 M 50km 702 Vakkari Pentti Anjalankoski 3:29:44
567 M 50km 2879 Metsäranta Arto Lohja 3:30:01
568 M 50km 732 Partanen Pasi Helsinki 3:30:01
569 M 50km 809 Kautto Tuomo Äänekoski 3:30:08
570 M 50km 183 Schmalz Wolfgang Dornstetten 3:30:13
571 M 50km 556 Roschier Timo - 3:30:17
572 M 50km 1004 Carlberg Petter Lapinkylä 3:30:17
573 M 50km 368 Kuumola Veikko Lempäälä 3:30:19
574 M 50km 318 Mehto Harri Palokka 3:30:20
575 M 50km 2403 Achren Peter Helsinki 3:30:22
576 M 50km 458 Kraev Sergey Kotlas.Archangelsk region 3:30:23
577 M 50km 1264 Iikkanen Tomi Tampere 3:30:24
578 M 50km 1660 Rämö Arto Tammela 3:30:32
579 M 50km 1251 Saalasti Antti Joensuu 3:30:33
580 M 50km 646 Keinänen Tomi Helsinki 3:30:36
581 M 50km 819 Nummela Reijo Vantaa 3:30:37
582 M 50km 980 Korin Mikael Kuusisto 3:30:38
583 M 50km 707 Riekki Kari Halli 3:30:41
584 M 50km 363 Kozlov Sergey Kirishi Leningradskaya 3:30:44
585 M 50km 929 Inkiläinen Turo Lahti 3:30:49
586 M 50km 376 Tahkola Tauno Kuusamo 3:30:50
587 M 50km 769 Jormalainen Kimmo Yli-Lesti 3:30:50
588 M 50km 1663 Siitonen Samuli Joensuu 3:30:52
589 M 50km 545 Greijula Jorma Kouvola 3:30:52
590 M 50km 1120 Niskanen Tuomo Ylivieska 3:31:09
591 M 50km 431 Kykyri Jaakko Kälviä 3:31:12
592 M 50km 681 Ilomaa Jyri Hirvihaara 3:31:33
593 M 50km 174 Kainulainen Ari Heinola kk 3:31:46
594 M 50km 773 Hartonen Raimo Helsinki 3:31:48
595 M 50km 326 Uusitalo Jari Nurmijärvi 3:31:48
596 M 50km 490 Sommarberg Jari Lahti 3:31:48
597 M 50km 1319 Eduardov Alexandr Saint-Peterburg 3:31:50
598 M 50km 972 Rissanen Paavo Vantaa 3:31:50
599 M 50km 487 Svärd Rune Andersböle 3:31:51
600 M 50km 827 Kylmäniemi Taisto Juhani Numminen 3:31:56
601 M 50km 652 Kiviloo Lembit Tallinn 3:31:59
602 M 50km 968 Aapro Henry Taavetti 3:32:00
603 M 50km 759 Pelkonen Jouko Riihimäki 3:32:00
604 M 50km 530 Vaihia Sami Röykkä 3:32:05
605 M 50km 723 Ijäs Marko Röykkä 3:32:09
606 M 50km 455 Junkin Priit Tartu 3:32:17
607 M 50km 615 Kääriäinen Heikki Jyväskylä 3:32:19
608 M 50km 888 Viinikka Markku Hauho 3:32:26
609 M 50km 628 Liukko-Sipi Marko Vaajakoski 3:32:32
610 M 50km 898 Wicht Tom Inkoo 3:32:33
611 M 50km 493 Kannisto Jaakko Vääksy 3:32:37
612 M 50km 642 Norola Heikki Lahti 3:32:38
613 M 50km 1573 Kaijansinkko Aapo Lemi 3:32:41
614 M 50km 666 Oksman Pertti Vantaa 3:32:46
615 M 50km 576 Tolonen Juha-Petri Leteensuo 3:32:46
616 M 50km 742 Tähtinen Kimmo Porvoo 3:33:11
617 M 50km 668 Kopola Kari Turku 3:33:12
618 M 50km 1002 Ojamies Petri Helsinki 3:33:14
619 M 50km 955 Ozerov Alexey St.Petersburg 3:33:38
620 M 50km 856 Rahikkala Markku Nokia 3:33:41
621 M 50km 3404 Hellström Magnus Espoo 3:33:45
622 M 50km 427 Larsson Lennart ELDSBERGA 3:33:46
623 M 50km 988 Gillot Eric Baden 3:33:48
624 M 50km 821 Huolman Ilpo Helsinki 3:33:53
625 M 50km 322 Rota Negroni Giorgio Bergamo 3:33:56
626 M 50km 710 Myllylahti Pentti Kuona 3:34:03
627 M 50km 2332 Laulainen Timo Hamina 3:34:04
628 M 50km 507 Puttonen Petri Jyskä 3:34:10
629 M 50km 1265 Halonen Hannu Ilola 3:34:12
630 M 50km 690 Haavisto Jarmo Espoo 3:34:12
631 M 50km 1089 Pekkala Mikko Helsinki 3:34:15
632 M 50km 1106 Turtiainen Jari Valkeala 3:34:16
633 M 50km 794 Jaakkola Ilari Helsinki 3:34:19
634 M 50km 549 Backman Kai Pennala 3:34:22
635 M 50km 531 Minkkinen Matti Äänekoski 3:34:23
636 M 50km 501 Merkkiniemi Alpo Ranua 3:34:25
637 M 50km 714 Silkka Jaakko Parainen 3:34:26
638 M 50km 786 Immonen Eero Lahela 3:34:29
639 M 50km 869 Hannus Stig-Olof Borgå 3:34:43
640 M 50km 802 Takanen Marko Espoo 3:34:56
641 M 50km 914 Näkkäläjärvi Saveli Jokela 3:34:57
642 M 50km 643 Antikainen Markku Riihimäki 3:35:01
643 M 50km 392 Salonen Kauko Laukaa 3:35:02
644 M 50km 1057 Rammul Arto Tartu 3:35:08
645 M 50km 626 Pilpola Jarmo Hollola 3:35:11
646 M 50km 1060 Nömmik Martin Tallinn 3:35:11
647 M 50km 1105 Mäkisalo Veijo Jämsä 3:35:18
648 M 50km 1353 Wiedenmann Timo Neumarkt 3:35:28
649 M 50km 1154 Sörensen Roald Ankenesstrand Norge 3:35:32
650 M 50km 785 Uusitalo Vesa Järvenpää 3:35:44
651 M 50km 509 Zendron Maurizio Povo (Trento) 3:35:44
652 M 50km 648 Myllylahti Paavo Kannus 3:35:51
653 M 50km 631 Rytkönen Seppo Kiuruvesi 3:35:56
654 M 50km 519 Bergman Lars-Ivar Lima 3:35:57
655 M 50km 520 Ihonen Jari Espoo 3:35:58
656 M 50km 661 Schmidli Jürg Wettingen 3:36:05
657 M 50km 510 Sumanen Lauri Espoo 3:36:06
658 M 50km 402 Hoskonen Petri Jyväskylä 3:36:06
659 M 50km 618 Laaksonen Pasi Espoo 3:36:09
660 M 50km 3239 Abram Alar Hämeenlinna 3:36:27
661 M 50km 494 Lahnasalo Kari Otava 3:36:33
662 M 50km 2942 Tattinen Petri Ylhäinen 3:36:35
663 M 50km 1610 Rebane Riho Tallinn 3:36:35
664 M 50km 1029 Huhtanen Marko Pennala 3:36:36
665 M 50km 3365 Pellinen Antti Joutseno 3:36:45
666 M 50km 1117 Sarap Aivar Tallinn 3:36:47
667 M 50km 1125 Nilsson Karl Sjundeå 3:36:48
668 M 50km 464 Roosimaa Rommi Tallinn 3:36:49
669 M 50km 442 Lommi Jyri Helsinki 3:36:52
670 M 50km 1387 Folgarait Sandro Rovereto 3:36:55
671 M 50km 676 Virtanen Pasi Hollola 3:37:05
672 M 50km 960 Saareks Jyrki Lappeenranta 3:37:19
673 M 50km 764 Tilli Tomi Alomiehikkälä 3:37:32
674 M 50km 1075 Yli-Kyyny Tero Kuopio 3:37:34
675 M 50km 3456 Lahnasalo Tuomas Espoo 3:37:44
676 M 50km 916 Kallio Kai Porvoo 3:37:45
677 M 50km 2088 Österholm Håkan Lohja 3:37:46
678 M 50km 829 Hakala Seppo Lammi 3:37:47
679 M 50km 575 Krumins Ingus Sigulda 3:37:49
680 M 50km 706 Kähkönen Pekka TURKU 3:37:52
681 M 50km 397 Honkala Sauli Pietarsaari 3:37:56
682 M 50km 1041 Leskinen Arto Nukari 3:38:04
683 M 50km 532 Pyykönen Jouni Espoo 3:38:27
684 M 50km 797 Kotro Olavi Vantaa 3:38:47
685 M 50km 765 Lahtonen Janne Vantaa 3:39:01
686 M 50km 771 Sukula Arto Porvoo 3:39:12
687 M 50km 349 Kosonen Jari Voikkaa 3:39:13
688 M 50km 831 Sallinen Aleksi Espoo 3:39:18
689 M 50km 1844 Haug Hans Jorgen Sem 3:39:25
690 M 50km 606 Paavola Pasi Kaustinen 3:39:29
691 M 50km 619 Kuoksa Esko Helsinki 3:39:32
692 M 50km 2012 Hannula Pasi Villähde 3:39:35
693 M 50km 2833 Leminen Mikko Kitinoja 3:39:38
694 M 50km 890 Lelumees Rasmus Tartu 3:39:58
695 M 50km 893 Lelumees Toomas Tartu 3:39:59
696 M 50km 823 Mäkinen Juhani Järvenpää 3:40:04
697 M 50km 894 Gustafsson Mikael Sipoo 3:40:05
698 M 50km 1192 Golubev Boris St Petersburg 3:40:14
699 M 50km 837 Warnecke Wolfgang EINBECK 3:40:20
700 M 50km 3126 Virenius Timo Jyväskylä 3:40:21
701 M 50km 1003 Vaittinen Risto Monninkylä 3:40:24
702 M 50km 974 Szramek Boleslaw Mississauga 3:40:35
703 M 50km 1469 Marttila Harri Kotka 3:40:35
704 M 50km 999 Kanniainen Keijo Suomussalmi 3:40:41
705 M 50km 1137 Veid Hannu Järvenpää 3:40:42
706 M 50km 1217 Dalla Vecchia Emanuele Schio (VI) 3:40:51
707 M 50km 572 Olsen Thor SILSAND 3:40:55
708 M 50km 933 Hietanen Veikko Vantaa 3:41:13
709 M 50km 653 Tuominen Heikki Koski Tl 3:41:13
710 M 50km 884 Kesseli Raimo Riihimäki 3:41:22
711 M 50km 3224 Heikkilä Jukka-Tapani Hollola 3:41:22
712 M 50km 1078 Paananen Mikko Palokka 3:41:25
713 M 50km 887 Aalto Antti Riihimäki 3:41:26
714 M 50km 562 Virtanen Kari Naarajärvi 3:41:31
715 M 50km 783 Grishin Sergey Roschino 3:41:40
716 M 50km 724 Vondras Jan Líbeznice 3:41:44
717 M 50km 369 Valkama Markku Leppävesi 3:42:01
718 M 50km 1015 Prosi Mauri Vaasa 3:42:13
719 M 50km 1054 Lindeman Kalle Riihimäki 3:42:23
720 M 50km 102 Kudel Juha Järvenpää 3:42:26
721 M 50km 346 Konanov Dmitry St. Petersburg 3:42:32
722 M 50km 1062 Hovi Petri Lappeenranta 3:42:42
723 M 50km 6572 Ilonen Hannu AITOO 3:42:53
724 M 50km 1745 Ozolins Ainars Valmiera 3:43:08
725 M 50km 1506 Stendahl Anders Åbo 3:43:11
726 M 50km 492 Vartiamäki Tomi Vantaa 3:43:13
727 M 50km 865 Leinonen Jani Salo 3:43:21
728 M 50km 712 Immonen Paavo Lohilahti 3:43:25
729 M 50km 541 Solkio Lasse Hollola kk 3:43:27
730 M 50km 795 Lallukka Hannu Seinäjoki 3:43:30
731 M 50km 683 Latvakangas Jouko Helsinki 3:43:33
732 M 50km 691 Aunula Pekka Kauhava 3:43:35
733 M 50km 1215 Stenbacka Wilhelm Espoo 3:43:46
734 M 50km 1065 Keskinen Eero Järvenpää 3:43:57
735 M 50km 949 Orell Marko Turku 3:44:27
736 M 50km 838 Ojamäe Vello Tallinn 3:44:28
737 M 50km 632 Virkkala Simo Kokkola 3:44:29
738 M 50km 1164 Saarinen Niko Jämsänkoski 3:44:35
739 M 50km 735 Töllinen Jorma Lahti 3:44:39
740 M 50km 1049 Valkama Juha Hämeenlinna 3:44:43
741 M 50km 704 Alanko Johan Helsinki 3:44:48
742 M 50km 899 Radionov Alexey St Petersburg 3:44:50
743 M 50km 670 Länsimies Miikka Kotka 3:44:51
744 M 50km 791 Jalkanen Eero Rautalampi 3:45:00
745 M 50km 811 Lindfors Karl-Magnus Liljendahl 3:45:02
746 M 50km 2792 Salojärvi Jouni Kouvola 3:45:10
747 M 50km 1028 Välimäki Juha Lapua 3:45:12
748 M 50km 400 Suutari Martti Hollola 3:45:13
749 M 50km 936 Sorvari Vesa Imatra 3:45:14
750 M 50km 2813 Kiiskinen Arto Tampere 3:45:19
751 M 50km 964 Lång Vesa Hartola 3:45:19
752 M 50km 840 Heinonen Kari Turku 3:45:23
753 M 50km 1500 Hamppu Igor Helsinki 3:45:23
754 M 50km 651 Meyer Martin ÄKÄSLOMPOLO 3:45:31
755 M 50km 882 Kaikkonen Tarmo Littoinen 3:45:36
756 M 50km 1695 Beetz Christian Jena 3:45:43
757 M 50km 1111 Ritoniemi Tapio JÄMSÄ 3:45:46
758 M 50km 3097 Vilhu Ossi LAPPEENRANTA 3:45:51
759 M 50km 944 Hietala Jussi Sääkskylä 3:45:55
760 M 50km 930 Laurila Risto Lahti 3:46:02
761 M 50km 496 Hyöky Marko Helsinki 3:46:13
762 M 50km 913 Pätäri Heikki Helsinki 3:46:24
763 M 50km 897 Kokkinen Kari Espoo 3:46:27
764 M 50km 744 Tuikka Jukka Yli-Lesti 3:46:30
765 M 50km 634 Hyvärinen Ville Oulu 3:46:37
766 M 50km 664 Hölsä Kari Valkeala 3:46:43
767 M 50km 1330 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahti 3:46:49
768 M 50km 2176 Finne Christer Solf 3:46:52
769 M 50km 1039 Kosunen Kari Jyväskylä 3:47:02
770 M 50km 3412 Tiedemann Tönis Tallinn 3:47:03
771 M 50km 1019 Suikka Arto Vantaa 3:47:03
772 M 50km 709 Karvinen Tomi Lahti 3:47:04
773 M 50km 847 Vuorio Esa Sysmä 3:47:12
774 M 50km 1338 Herrmann Konrad Rötgesbuttel 3:47:15
775 M 50km 1458 Saarni Harri Naantali 3:47:24
776 M 50km 748 Ahonen Jukka Lahti 3:47:27
777 M 50km 647 Outila Juhani Posio 3:47:27
778 M 50km 767 Lehtinen Jukka Vääksy 3:47:37
779 M 50km 687 Hämäläinen Arvo Lahti 3:47:54
780 M 50km 423 Meshkov Victor St Petersburg 3:47:59
781 M 50km 657 Mäntymäki Raimo Vaajakoski 3:48:05
782 M 50km 1040 Liukkonen Anssi Nastola 3:48:06
783 M 50km 614 Hietala Markku Nurmijärvi 3:48:15
784 M 50km 1199 Apaja Urmas Salo 3:48:24
785 M 50km 1021 Kilpinen Erkki Hämeenlinna 3:48:24
786 M 50km 808 Salonen Seppo Lahti 3:48:25
787 M 50km 597 Saukkonen Jari Karhula 3:48:30
788 M 50km 718 Ahola Olli Hämeenlinna 3:48:32
789 M 50km 672 Huusko Markku Oulu 3:48:41
790 M 50km 805 Skogster Toni Vantaa 3:48:48
791 M 50km 846 Asikainen Risto Ruokolahti 3:48:55
792 M 50km 832 Leino Pauli Littoinen 3:48:57
793 M 50km 705 Poikonen Pasi Pulp 3:49:07
794 M 50km 3493 Hotokka Vesa Mikkeli 3:49:14
795 M 50km 738 Melamies Markus Espoo 3:49:16
796 M 50km 892 Virtanen Pauli Kerava 3:49:19
797 M 50km 3227 Palvaila Jaakko Sysmä 3:49:21
798 M 50km 2881 Zorri Mirko Cavalese (TN) 3:49:23
799 M 50km 1077 Waltari Tuomo Kemiö 3:49:26
800 M 50km 689 Inno Ain Someru 3:49:28
801 M 50km 2028 Tuominen Leo Jämsä 3:49:32
802 M 50km 1766 Nurmi Jukka Espoo 3:49:37
803 M 50km 1081 Kouvonen Henry Keuruu 3:49:44
804 M 50km 630 Haas Alexander Annecy 3:49:49
805 M 50km 756 Järvimäki Ilkka Helsinki 3:49:49
806 M 50km 1173 Mattila Mauri Vantaa 3:49:57
807 M 50km 1267 Uuskoski Juha Oulu 3:50:26
808 M 50km 550 Jokinen Heikki Lahti 3:50:28
809 M 50km 433 Siikanen Juha Partaharju 3:50:29
810 M 50km 3015 Lamminmäki Seppo Espoo 3:50:36
811 M 50km 564 Alferov Anatoli St.Petersburg 3:50:50
812 M 50km 3128 Kantola Pekka Tampere 3:50:59
813 M 50km 1093 Kauhanen Aarno Kauppalanmäki 3:51:02
814 M 50km 859 Näsi Antero Lahti 3:51:03
815 M 50km 737 Kuha Martti Pihtipudas 3:51:04
816 M 50km 1605 Koivikko Toni Lahti 3:51:07
817 M 50km 266 De Martino Fausto Ranica 3:51:08
818 M 50km 3223 Oksanen Markus Helsinki 3:51:10
819 M 50km 2570 Kolari Janne Valkeala 3:51:10
820 M 50km 662 Palliser Robert Stirling ON 3:51:10
821 M 50km 608 Mika Ladislav Liberec 1 3:51:11
822 M 50km 1258 Ketoja Jussi Espoo 3:51:21
823 M 50km 1445 Lepistö Timo Hollola 3:51:22
824 M 50km 1878 Rinne Marko Tuusula 3:51:26
825 M 50km 1261 Wasström Sami Naantali 3:51:28
826 M 50km 1290 Lamschus Marten Emden 3:51:36
827 M 50km 834 Honkanen Jarmo Lieksa 3:51:37
828 M 50km 896 Taulanne Raimo Vantaa 3:51:39
829 M 50km 848 Harjula Pentti Pukkila 3:51:40
830 M 50km 463 Heinola Eino Lappeenranta 3:51:40
831 M 50km 799 Heiskanen Pertti Vantaa 3:51:49
832 M 50km 2020 Bätz Jurgen Meng.-Hämmern 3:51:51
833 M 50km 1209 Koskinen Jouni Naantali 3:51:53
834 M 50km 1146 Ridanpää Antti Ylistaro 3:51:56
835 M 50km 828 Häggblom Olav Kokkola 3:52:05
836 M 50km 989 Viljanen Juha Lahti 3:52:06
837 M 50km 1108 Liljeström Åge Riihimäki 3:52:11
838 M 50km 1380 Järvisalo Kauko Turku 3:52:11
839 M 50km 804 Horand Yves Sissach 3:52:12
840 M 50km 1099 Schierhorn Christoph Wernigerode 3:52:21
841 M 50km 978 Vieruaho Teemu Helsinki 3:52:23
842 M 50km 881 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppula 3:52:27
843 M 50km 747 Huurremäki Petri Hamina 3:52:29
844 M 50km 998 Salo Matti Järvenpää 3:52:33
845 M 50km 3122 Ylänne Jari Jyväskylä 3:52:38
846 M 50km 731 Huuskonen Ville Turku 3:52:39
847 M 50km 2416 Wasström Carl-Johan Virkkala 3:52:51
848 M 50km 1158 Kilpeläinen Aulis Kotka 3:52:53
849 M 50km 1070 Herttua Martti Hellanmaa 3:52:59
850 M 50km 937 Mustonen Jarno Kouvola 3:52:59
851 M 50km 1068 Herttua Pekka Hellanmaa 3:53:00
852 M 50km 817 Nevala Jussi Teuva 3:53:04
853 M 50km 2217 Leino Aki Riihimäki 3:53:12
854 M 50km 1067 Siltala Onni Ummeljoki 3:53:16
855 M 50km 849 Tiuraniemi Juha Espoo 3:53:16
856 M 50km 910 Klaos Hugo Estonia 3:53:22
857 M 50km 1240 Rantala Teuvo Kouvola 3:53:23
858 M 50km 3132 Isoheiko Hannu Uusikaupunki 3:53:27
859 M 50km 3137 Nöjd Petri Kuusankoski 3:53:38
860 M 50km 578 Hindsberg Robert LOVIISA 3:53:41
861 M 50km 822 Marin Paavo Iisalmi 3:53:41
862 M 50km 2406 Jussila Hannu Lahti 3:53:43
863 M 50km 600 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuva 3:53:44
864 M 50km 815 Karlsson Stig-Göran Loviisa 3:53:50
865 M 50km 784 Keinänen Ossi Heinävesi 3:53:50
866 M 50km 836 Töyry Pekka Jyväskylä 3:53:54
867 M 50km 1756 Vanninen Pekka Kotka 3:54:01
868 M 50km 1042 Jokela Jari Kausala 3:54:03
869 M 50km 943 Leppänen Jari Lepsämä 3:54:09
870 M 50km 191 Sikkilä Markus Helsinki 3:54:12
871 M 50km 1677 Siimpoeg Viivo Tallinn 3:54:19
872 M 50km 842 Jaatinen Jaakko Jyväskylä 3:54:32
873 M 50km 1348 Laine Ville Leppävesi 3:54:45
874 M 50km 958 Viitamäki Jouni Parkano 3:54:51
875 M 50km 728 Hradecny Viktor Neratovice 3:54:55
876 M 50km 886 Tozur Sergey Lahti 3:54:57
877 M 50km 1045 Päivärinta Pekka Pyhäsalmi 3:55:02
878 M 50km 951 Vanhamäki Taisto Evitskog 3:55:15
879 M 50km 1109 Korva Kullervo Kemijärvi 3:55:20
880 M 50km 1085 Lassila Ari-Pekka Hämeenlinna 3:55:23
881 M 50km 727 Heikkilä Seppo Kuopio 3:55:26
882 M 50km 2386 Pavlov Alexandr Murmansk 3:55:30
883 M 50km 875 Mäntykorpi Markku Kokkola 3:55:30
884 M 50km 594 Pajuranta Hannu Seinäjoki 3:55:37
885 M 50km 755 Toivonoja Raimo Lahti 3:55:38
886 M 50km 1038 Tuhkasaari Tomi Vantaa 3:55:43
887 M 50km 1016 Rinta-Piirto Jyrki Helsinki 3:55:45
888 M 50km 1022 Kiljunen Ossi Helsinki 3:55:49
889 M 50km 1066 Ranta Urpo Perttula 3:55:51
890 M 50km 1206 Laihomäki Juhani Heinola 3:55:52
891 M 50km 1006 Tamminen Taneli Halikko 3:55:58
892 M 50km 1088 Iiskonmäki Tommi Lappeenranta 3:56:00
893 M 50km 665 Raatikainen Jouni Mikkeli 3:56:02
894 M 50km 1139 Haukioja Jussi Turku 3:56:14
895 M 50km 1391 Hannila Matti Nurmijärvi 3:56:15
896 M 50km 2026 Heino Veli Matti Jämsä 3:56:17
897 M 50km 928 Keskikallio Esa Askola 3:56:19
898 M 50km 6568 Reinsalu Toomas Savermaa 3:56:20
899 M 50km 1056 Taiminen Jyrki Helsinki 3:56:26
900 M 50km 760 Musikka Arvo Vantaa 3:56:36
901 M 50km 1166 Koukkari Petri Lahti 3:56:39
902 M 50km 2993 Ganichev Pavel St.-Petersburg 3:56:39
903 M 50km 2948 Katajamäki Esa Helsinki 3:56:41
904 M 50km 3488 Sjösten Jukka St Karins 3:56:44
905 M 50km 3071 Koskinen Johan Söderkulla 3:56:48
906 M 50km 1514 Pyykkö Pekka Virenoja 3:56:51
907 M 50km 1378 Bossi Claudio Valcuvia 3:56:52
908 M 50km 1149 Vestmann Asko Forssa 3:56:59
909 M 50km 1328 Kaitsalmi Jari Preittilä 3:56:59
910 M 50km 1243 Leino Pekka Hamina 3:57:00
911 M 50km 975 Ahtonen Jussi Kuhmo 3:57:09
912 M 50km 1659 Lopez-Jorkama Pedro Porvoo 3:57:10
913 M 50km 1366 Kotimaa Petteri Lahela 3:57:15
914 M 50km 1196 Ylönen Jyri Jyväskylä 3:57:21
915 M 50km 3069 Köhler Torbjörn Tartu 3:57:24
916 M 50km 1073 Hautamäki Jarno Kaustinen 3:57:28
917 M 50km 516 Laamanen Kari Mikkeli 3:57:32
918 M 50km 726 Vuori Erkki Mäntsälä 3:57:35
919 M 50km 1165 Rajajärvi Veli-Pekka Nummela 3:57:36
920 M 50km 750 Jokinen Markku Helsinki 3:57:39
921 M 50km 1074 Förster Armin Elbingerode 3:57:48
922 M 50km 883 Lintukangas Jari Ypäjä as. 3:57:53
923 M 50km 2889 Batto Cletti Elio Coredo (TN) 3:57:56
924 M 50km 2932 Nielsen Jakob Ojvind Soborg 3:58:06
925 M 50km 1283 Anttonen Pekka Vihti 3:58:08
926 M 50km 781 Herdegen Ondrej Ostrava-Nova Bela 3:58:09
927 M 50km 688 Pirotta Mario Scanzorosciate 3:58:19
928 M 50km 816 Hyytiäinen Leo Riihimäki 3:58:22
929 M 50km 1853 Kuosmanen Ilkka Lahti 3:58:22
930 M 50km 640 Piira Reijo Kerava 3:58:25
931 M 50km 994 Pynnönen Jukka Konnevesi 3:58:25
932 M 50km 1280 Nurmi Janne Vantaa 3:58:26
933 M 50km 1014 Mulari Jukka Sonkajärvi 3:58:34
934 M 50km 1407 Gavrilov Fedor St. Petersburg 3:58:38
935 M 50km 1227 Kauppinen Tommi Lahti 3:58:40
936 M 50km 924 Lönnquist Thomas Espoo 3:58:44
937 M 50km 1098 Einberg Peeter Tallinna 3:58:49
938 M 50km 1096 Saxlund Harri Porvoo 3:58:51
939 M 50km 3084 Siitonen Jouni Puumala 3:58:55
940 M 50km 554 Karinkanta Veli-Matti Lempäälä 3:59:08
941 M 50km 925 Sikala Matti Nivala 3:59:27
942 M 50km 3496 Peltola Arttu Lahti 3:59:33
943 M 50km 1846 Mattila Pasi Lahti 3:59:36
944 M 50km 2949 Irincheev Konstantin Saint-Petersburg 3:59:40
945 M 50km 655 Rossinen Keijo Vehmersalmi 3:59:42
946 M 50km 1171 Bez Luciano Sedico 3:59:59
947 M 50km 857 Ekström Jan-Peter Siuntio 4:00:02
948 M 50km 729 Hölttä Seppo Helsinki 4:00:06
949 M 50km 725 Brinkas Erik Siltakylä 4:00:10
950 M 50km 858 Nenonen Jaakko Ruokolahti 4:00:28
951 M 50km 1941 Read Samuel Livingston, MT 4:00:45
952 M 50km 1534 Halme Kristo Karkkila 4:01:11
953 M 50km 952 Ingman Tony Söderkulla 4:01:19
954 M 50km 673 Tapiola Rauno Hollola 4:01:19
955 M 50km 3085 Oksala Jarkko Tarvasjoki 4:01:23
956 M 50km 850 Bejarano Pedro Hollola 4:01:32
957 M 50km 810 Virtanen Pekka Raisio 4:01:52
958 M 50km 3337 Halinen Markku Espoo 4:01:55
959 M 50km 912 Kunttu Timo Joutseno 4:01:55
960 M 50km 453 Åkerberg Marcus BORGÅ 4:02:00
961 M 50km 986 Francirek Jan Praque 4:02:04
962 M 50km 931 Leino Reijo Virkkala 4:02:05
963 M 50km 1298 Liukkonen Alpo ESPOO 4:02:08
964 M 50km 1321 Grönroos Kari Riihimäki 4:02:08
965 M 50km 976 Karlsson Jori Sääkskylä 4:02:17
966 M 50km 2345 Jalkanen Juha Hyvinkää 4:02:18
967 M 50km 2838 von Frenckell Wilhelm Lidingö 4:02:18
968 M 50km 3199 Kumpula Erkki Haukipudas 4:02:22
969 M 50km 538 Metsänheimo Vesa Lahti 4:02:41
970 M 50km 3234 Pursiainen Kyösti Rautavaara 4:02:46
971 M 50km 3444 Matilainen Jarno Mäntsälä 4:02:48
972 M 50km 713 Suntela Timo Hauho 4:02:56
973 M 50km 491 Kokunov Andrey St Petersburg 4:02:59
974 M 50km 1048 Hakala Ville Hartola 4:03:02
975 M 50km 1011 Laine Seppo Nuoramoinen 4:03:03
976 M 50km 2045 Backlund Gunnar Varberg 4:03:07
977 M 50km 1100 Ruisaho Veijo UUSIKYLÄ 4:03:07
978 M 50km 1572 Mäkinen Leo Parola 4:03:24
979 M 50km 1683 Liekkola Markku Viitaila 4:03:34
980 M 50km 1932 Saukkio Peetu Salo 4:03:34
981 M 50km 1161 Karppinen Pasi Espoo 4:03:41
982 M 50km 1122 Lehtinen Kaj Järvenpää 4:03:48
983 M 50km 1009 Väänänen Veli-Pekka Koikkala 4:03:56
984 M 50km 1439 Koivunen Jarkko Helsinki 4:03:59
985 M 50km 1232 Haimila Matti Hollola 4:03:59
986 M 50km 1050 Tapanainen Samuli Hämeenlinna 4:04:00
987 M 50km 915 Mieto Juha Mieto 4:04:03
988 M 50km 1131 Friman Bjarne Närpes 4:04:06
989 M 50km 3081 Veerus Ivar Tallinn 4:04:12
990 M 50km 1210 Suominen Jorma Hämeenlinna 4:04:12
991 M 50km 1487 Lemberg Markus Klaukkala 4:04:27
992 M 50km 2506 Aldegren Ulf Munkedal 4:04:43
993 M 50km 6534 Motturi Mika Lahti 4:04:45
994 M 50km 581 Nevalainen Jari Onttola 4:04:45
995 M 50km 1241 Koskenmäki Pauli Otalampi 4:04:46
996 M 50km 1530 Sevcik Roman Nitra 4:04:47
997 M 50km 2887 Leonardi Rino Tuenno (TN) 4:05:01
998 M 50km 776 Ristola Tapani Nastola 4:05:16
999 M 50km 891 Lelumees Magnus Tartu 4:05:24
1000 M 50km 506 Busacca Diego Povo(Trento) 4:05:31
1001 M 50km 504 Franzoi Leopaldo Povo (Trento) 4:05:31
1002 M 50km 860 Tulokas Tatu Sipoo 4:05:36
1003 M 50km 826 Ketonen Antti-Jussi Piikkiö 4:05:44
1004 M 50km 2196 Huhtamaa Jasse Helsinki 4:05:51
1005 M 50km 2633 Lekarev Aleksey St. Petersburg 4:05:54
1006 M 50km 977 Friman Tarmo Yliskulma 4:06:04
1007 M 50km 1628 Soininen Raimo Hattula 4:06:06
1008 M 50km 1638 Hahn Hartmut Salzgitter 4:06:17
1009 M 50km 633 Krugerud Arve Kolsås Hslum 4:06:36
1010 M 50km 3202 Mäkinen Antero Helsinki 4:06:40
1011 M 50km 2334 Ojala Petri Järvenpää 4:06:46
1012 M 50km 1729 Simolin Kari Lahti 4:06:50
1013 M 50km 3232 Ivanov Ivan Parkano 4:06:53
1014 M 50km 582 Shilov Alexander St. Petersburg 4:06:59
1015 M 50km 3316 Määttä Marko Helsinki 4:07:14
1016 M 50km 1052 Nikander Antero Lohja as. 4:07:14
1017 M 50km 1302 Heimonen Mika Suolahti 4:07:21
1018 M 50km 1436 Järvenpää Vesa Isojoki 4:07:24
1019 M 50km 2389 Helsing Elmer Solf 4:07:25
1020 M 50km 1189 Kainulainen Arvo Kotka 4:07:27
1021 M 50km 2891 Blom Jonas Porvoo 4:07:34
1022 M 50km 1287 Virolainen Esa Sysmä 4:07:35
1023 M 50km 1483 Lehtinen Janne Sysmä 4:07:36
1024 M 50km 1176 Flink Jarkko Kuopio 4:07:37
1025 M 50km 2153 Södergård Harald Vöyri 4:07:45
1026 M 50km 505 Giuliani Cornelio Povo (Trento) 4:07:54
1027 M 50km 6649 Korhonen Hannu Helsinki 4:07:58
1028 M 50km 1155 Niittymäki Antti Vilppula 4:08:02
1029 M 50km 1385 Ojala Eero Villähde 4:08:12
1030 M 50km 1032 Takasuo Jari Ravijoki 4:08:15
1031 M 50km 966 Sorsa Juha-Antti Kukkila 4:08:24
1032 M 50km 1061 Piironen Jarmo Villähde 4:08:26
1033 M 50km 1410 Löfberg Tapani Myrskylä 4:08:30
1034 M 50km 920 Ronkola Hannu Multia 4:08:31
1035 M 50km 1326 Kanerva Sami Rajamäki 4:08:41
1036 M 50km 969 Kainulainen Hannu Jokela 4:08:48
1037 M 50km 2093 Vacek Vaclav Dubi u Teplic 4:08:57
1038 M 50km 939 Tiitinen Vesa Espoo 4:09:11
1039 M 50km 692 Zanotti Alfredo Gromo 4:09:12
1040 M 50km 1063 Toikkanen Jouni Helsinki 4:09:14
1041 M 50km 1682 Viitasaari Arto Kokkola 4:09:16
1042 M 50km 502 Rossi Arrigo Povo (Trento) 4:09:17
1043 M 50km 1314 Bessonov Alexander St-Petersburg 4:09:32
1044 M 50km 1187 Leppälä Jarno Ryttylä 4:09:34
1045 M 50km 2015 Sarttila Jari Antero Muurla 4:09:37
1046 M 50km 6629 Tuomisto Tuomo Kyröskoski 4:09:38
1047 M 50km 1982 Stjernvall Juhani Sysmä 4:09:38
1048 M 50km 3392 Suominen Vesa Espoo 4:09:38
1049 M 50km 1184 Jokela Pasi Hamina 4:09:38
1050 M 50km 675 Svala Joona Järvenpää 4:09:41
1051 M 50km 1013 Suurnäkki Juha Kouvola 4:09:42
1052 M 50km 922 Parviainen Matti Kuopio 4:09:57
1053 M 50km 1090 Lehtinen Taisto Lahti 4:10:00
1054 M 50km 6575 Ala-Hukkala Juha Seinäjoki 4:10:03
1055 M 50km 2995 Bruksås Arild Knarrevik 4:10:03
1056 M 50km 2997 Johnsen Svein Erik Narvik 4:10:04
1057 M 50km 940 Böhm Marian Liberec 4:10:11
1058 M 50km 1020 Uusivirta Mauno Turku 4:10:17
1059 M 50km 1501 Hamppu Gennadi Helsinki 4:10:28
1060 M 50km 745 Nieminen Kalle Vääksy 4:10:33
1061 M 50km 739 Kähkönen Teemu Helsinki 4:10:44
1062 M 50km 1121 Töyrylä Pasi Lahti 4:10:44
1063 M 50km 110 Urakov Anatoly Revda 4:10:52
1064 M 50km 3319 Turkki Reijo Mikkeli 4:11:07
1065 M 50km 1406 Holm Kari Lohja 4:11:08
1066 M 50km 2956 Wright Jouko Mäkelä 4:11:18
1067 M 50km 997 Kakkonen Kimmo Kukkila 4:11:35
1068 M 50km 1408 Hannola Esa Lahti 4:11:40
1069 M 50km 835 Lähdesmäki Kalle Seinäjoki 4:11:42
1070 M 50km 1053 Lehtoväre Jari Riihimäki 4:11:48
1071 M 50km 1428 Pretto Enrico Schio (VI) 4:11:56
1072 M 50km 1431 Ala-Mursula Yrjö Hyllykallio 4:11:58
1073 M 50km 1043 Riipinen Pauli Virolahti 4:12:04
1074 M 50km 2987 Moore Iain David Jyväskylä 4:12:13
1075 M 50km 1696 Kiri Antti Ravijoki 4:12:20
1076 M 50km 1296 Parviainen Anssi Hyvinkää 4:12:25
1077 M 50km 957 Koivisto Antti Helsinki 4:12:25
1078 M 50km 1473 Holopainen Timo Espoo 4:12:27
1079 M 50km 2131 Hensel Jochen Berlin 4:12:28
1080 M 50km 1260 Helin Jimi Espoo 4:12:34
1081 M 50km 1174 Miettinen Kalevi Tuusniemi 4:12:36
1082 M 50km 1036 Halmo Sami Turku 4:12:39
1083 M 50km 1717 Ollikainen Sami Siilinjärvi 4:12:42
1084 M 50km 1470 Taavila Reijo Orimattila 4:12:47
1085 M 50km 854 Paija Timo Lempäälä 4:12:57
1086 M 50km 877 Podoynitsin Sergey St. Petersburg 4:12:58
1087 M 50km 1492 Vaajoensuu Timo Espoo 4:13:02
1088 M 50km 1254 Väisänen Ossi Helsinki 4:13:03
1089 M 50km 1250 Kokkonen Paavo Mikkeli 4:13:10
1090 M 50km 1207 Tuomikoski Markku Espoo 4:13:10
1091 M 50km 1001 Lehtinen Asko Hamina 4:13:20
1092 M 50km 1030 Monto Tony Helsinki 4:13:22
1093 M 50km 1140 Tervonen Juhani Hämeenlinna 4:13:23
1094 M 50km 1295 Vuorinen Timo Multia 4:13:32
1095 M 50km 981 Holmberg Tapani Teijo 4:13:33
1096 M 50km 1175 Rissanen Petteri Kuopio 4:13:36
1097 M 50km 1495 Rahm Walter Ettingen 4:13:38
1098 M 50km 1459 Tarvainen Kari Turku 4:13:44
1099 M 50km 2007 Vähämäki Timo Vimpeli 4:13:47
1100 M 50km 1271 Tiainen Jari Simpele 4:13:47
1101 M 50km 1288 Dubov Igor Moscow 4:13:54
1102 M 50km 1323 Hänninen Harri Helsinki 4:14:02
1103 M 50km 1044 Sorjanen Axa Helsinki 4:14:02
1104 M 50km 1929 Pekkanen Erkki Muurame 4:14:03
1105 M 50km 1072 Nordberg Krister Närpes 4:14:14
1106 M 50km 2957 Uusitalo Juha Jyväskylä 4:14:20
1107 M 50km 6553 Kaasalainen Hannu Turku 4:14:22
1108 M 50km 1426 Mikkola Mika Lahti 4:14:27
1109 M 50km 1790 Hoven Kimmo Lahti 4:14:31
1110 M 50km 2360 Pungits Margus Pölvamaa 4:14:35
1111 M 50km 2928 Haltsonen Tomas Helsinki 4:14:41
1112 M 50km 2563 Kovanen Timo Vantaa 4:14:47
1113 M 50km 1008 Rossi Tuomo Muurame 4:15:00
1114 M 50km 1362 Liimatainen Sami Suolahti 4:15:02
1115 M 50km 1203 Porvali Tauno Lappeenranta 4:15:03
1116 M 50km 1094 Kümnik Jaak Harjumaa 4:15:10