Mikkelimaraton, Kaihun Vartti 10,55 km

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 520 Yrjö Pesonen Joensuun Kataja 0:33:34 0:33:36
2 M 560 Janne Vilve Kalvitsan Urheilijat 0:34:20 0:34:22
3 M 561 Marko Seppä Helsingin Jyry 0:37:18 0:37:21
4 M 537 Janne Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:38:16 0:38:17
5 M 496 Tommi Leinonen Vaaku 0:42:36 0:42:38
6 M 507 Samuel Marie-Louise Otava 0:44:27 0:44:36
7 M 504 Nikita Makhnev Venäjä/Pietari 0:49:21 0:49:23
8 M 517 Juha Parviainen Häjyt 0:49:22 0:49:37
9 M 525 Sami Rapiokallio Helsinki 0:51:27 0:51:40
10 M 518 Martti Pesonen EKAMK 0:55:21 0:56:12
11 M 490 Jouni Kivinen Heinola 0:56:35 0:56:56
12 M 562 Jarkko Peltonen Mikkelin pyöräilijät 0:58:13 0:58:57
13 M 559 Mikko Takkinen Mikkeli 0:59:51 1:00:38
14 M 497 Niko Leppänen Nilsiä 1:21:41 1:21:58
15 M 464 Tommi Hatinen Imatra 1:21:55 1:22:50
16 M 514 Juhani Ollikainen Otava 1:35:35 1:36:36
1 M20 531 Joni Roos MiKV 0:39:15 0:39:16
2 M20 542 Pontus Vainionpää Teivo Stayers 0:41:03 0:41:05
3 M20 524 Eetu Rahikainen MiKV 0:52:57 0:53:09
4 M20 468 Juha Hyvärinen Jämsän seudun reserviläiset 0:54:01 0:54:34
5 M20 543 Vili Valjakka Mikkeli 1:02:31 1:03:02
6 M20 472 Jori Hyyryläinen HP-47 1:03:02 1:03:16
1 M40 569 Hannu Kokki Kerimäen Urheilijat 0:39:11 0:39:13
2 M40 567 Harri Jylhä Juvan Urheilijat 0:40:56 0:40:57
3 M40 532 Jouni Roos Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:41:54 0:41:58
4 M40 540 Sampo Törmänen PU 0:42:26 0:42:27
5 M40 470 Ismo Hyvönen Gymstick Team Mikkeli 14:44:12 0:44:12
6 M40 552 Jorma Ronkainen Mikkeli 0:50:01 0:50:08
7 M40 548 Juha Boisman Mikkeli 0:49:26 0:50:37
8 M40 493 Jari Kukkola Kouvola 0:50:51 0:51:02
9 M40 545 Jari Viuhkonen Mikkeli 0:55:10 0:56:21
10 M40 549 Mikko Hemming Hemmon hölkkä 0:59:40 1:00:14
11 M40 488 Martti Kemppinen Mikkeli 0:59:56 1:00:14
12 M40 511 Jukka Männikkö Tampereen kaupunki 1:00:06 1:00:37
13 M40 512 Igor Nikulin Venäjä/Pietari 1:06:04 1:06:13
14 M40 550 Kalle Kalaja Hemmon hölkkä 1:09:13 1:09:49
1 M50 516 Seppo Paasonen Orimattilan Jymy 0:45:40 0:45:44
2 M50 554 Mikhaie Koehetkov St. Petersburg 0:45:48 0:45:58
3 M50 535 Kalevi Ström Uurainen 0:47:20 0:47:24
4 M50 458 Hannu Haajanen Mikkeli 0:47:50 0:48:02
5 M50 455 Dmitry Dmietriev Venäjä/Pietari 0:57:20 0:58:29
6 M50 486 Kari Kauppinen Mikkeli 1:01:17 1:02:05
7 M50 498 Seppo Levonen Mikkeli 1:03:36 1:04:04
8 M50 505 Sergey Makhnev Venäjä/Pietari 1:05:29 1:05:39
9 M50 551 Tapio Lucca Ruotsin posti 1:06:21 1:06:35
10 M50 469 Matti Hyvärinen Jämsän seudun reserviläiset 1:26:49 1:27:46
11 M50 454 Vladimir Anisimov Venäjä/Pietari 1:48:29 1:48:41
1 M60 509 Seppo Myllys Rantasalmen Urheilijat 0:46:53 0:46:56
2 M60 565 Eero Kivistö Lahti 0:54:15 0:54:27
3 M60 541 Juhani Vahde Puistolan Pyry 0:54:17 0:54:32
4 M60 566 Simo Pesonen Ruorasmäen Kisailijat 0:57:51 0:58:06
5 M60 452 Risto Ahonen Helsinki 1:08:50 1:09:34
6 M60 526 Hannu Rautiainen Juva 1:11:03 1:12:00
7 M60 557 Aleksandre Yankovskiy St. Petersburg 1:38:36 1:38:46
1 N 480 Elena Jashkina Venäjä/Pietari 0:46:13 0:46:14
2 N 568 Mirja Lappalainen Varkaus 0:47:30 0:47:32
3 N 519 Noora Pesonen MiKv 0:53:18 0:54:05
4 N 563 Kristiina Grönroos Kouvola 0:56:30 0:57:11
5 N 500 Martta Liukkonen Mikkeli 0:57:15 0:57:52
6 N 544 Sari Viitala Kouvola 14:58:29 0:58:29
7 N 481 Eija Juuma Mikkeli 1:00:34 1:01:04
8 N 475 Mari Hämäläinen Mikkeli 1:01:25 1:01:37
9 N 503 Eeva-Liisa Lötjönen Puumala 1:02:24 1:02:52
10 N 570 Merja Lausalmi Savijalat/Kuopio 1:02:34 1:03:24
11 N 471 Nina Hyvönen Mikkeli 1:04:21 1:05:05
12 N 536 Tanja Timonen Mikkeli 1:06:18 1:07:28
13 N 553 Julia Berezina St. Petersburg 1:07:19 1:07:31
14 N 547 Laura Yli-Jama Espoo 1:07:28 1:08:09
15 N 529 Jaana Roos Mikkeli 1:08:20 1:09:07
16 N 462 Reeta Haikarainen Mikkeli 1:14:44 1:15:44
17 N 463 Sanni Haikarainen Mikkeli 1:14:43 1:15:44
18 N 513 Suvi Nurro Kuopio 1:15:47 1:16:07
19 N 467 Irja Hurri Mikkeli 1:19:23 1:19:59
20 N 501 Marjut Loponen Nilsiä 1:21:43 1:21:59
21 N 477 Seija Ikonen Helsinki 1:21:58 1:22:30
22 N 476 Heini Ihalainen Mikkeli 1:29:04 1:29:59
23 N 478 Ulla Ilonen Mikkeli 1:29:04 1:29:59
24 N 457 Esther Gynther Otava 1:31:17 1:32:15
25 N 515 Sirpa Ollikainen Otava 1:35:34 1:36:37
1 N20 546 Jonna Vuorinen Kouvolan urheilijat 0:49:18 0:49:30
2 N20 530 Jatta Roos MiKV 0:49:53 0:49:55
3 N20 483 Piia Kainulainen SU-41 1:10:30 1:10:47
4 N20 539 Päivi Tuomi Saarijärvi 1:20:27 1:21:09
1 N40 558 Eeva Ollikainen MiKV 0:49:18 0:49:24
2 N40 564 Niina Tammi Lum 0:53:13 0:54:07
3 N40 508 Outi Mikkola Vammala 1:06:47 1:07:25
4 N40 461 Eila Haikarainen Helsinki 1:08:12 1:09:13
5 N40 473 Virpi Häkkinen Mikkeli 1:10:21 1:10:56
6 N40 459 Maija Haapiainen Mikkeli 1:20:35 1:21:35
7 N40 489 Maija Kerkelä Tikkakoski 15:27:06 1:27:06
8 N40 495 Eira Lausas Mikkeli 1:33:38 1:34:34
9 N40 491 Riitta Kohvakka ESE 1:35:29 1:35:55
10 N40 556 Stella Dolbeshkina St. Petersburg 1:48:29 1:48:41
1 N50 484 Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski Niinisalo 0:58:45 0:59:25
2 N50 555 Natalja Alekseeva St. Petersburg 1:05:59 1:06:09
3 N50 479 Raili Jalkanen Mikkeli 1:16:37 1:17:16
4 N50 538 Irmeli Tuomi Saarijärvi 1:20:50 1:21:31
5 N50 474 Anu Hämäläinen Mikkeli 1:20:35 1:21:36
6 N50 453 Sirpa Alaoja Rovaniemi 1:33:53 1:34:32
7 N50 521 Tuula Pulkkinen ESE 1:35:28 1:35:54
1 N60 510 Pirkko Mähönen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 0:54:08 0:54:12
2 N60 466 Kerttu Honkanen Mikkeli 1:05:16 1:05:39
3 N60 487 Mirja Kellman Mikkeli 15:41:15 1:41:15