Suomi Juoksu, Perniö 100km

2010

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Matka Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 100km 40 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 41:37.6 1:23:45
2 100km 36 Veli-Matti Karhulahti Turun Urheiluliitto 41:19.4 1:22:57
3 100km 12 Kari Salomaa Sandvik OY / Endurance 41:42.1 1:23:59
4 100km 11 Aki Säkkinen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 43:36.2 1:27:39
5 100km 57 Tapio Talvitie Endurance 44:38.9 1:30:50
6 100km 18 Hannu Anttila Endurance 49:16.5 1:38:14
7 100km 43 Antti Lassila Kuortaneen Kunto 44:25.9 1:31:13
8 100km 58 Erkki Partanen Endurance 50:47.4 1:41:28
9 100km 32 Jan Westerberg Endurance 51:50.1 1:44:41
10 100km 16 Marko Turunen UudenkaupunginKK 51:29.8 1:42:24
11 100km 5 Satu Ovaskainen Endurance 51:43.0 1:43:59
12 100km 63 Heikki Numminen Kekes du Bocage 52:14.8 1:44:03
13 100km 29 Mikko Kuikkaniemi Erektori 52:07.5 1:45:17
14 100km 62 Ilmari Rontti Kunto-Pirkat 51:24.9 1:43:34
15 100km 33 René Wallesch 100 Marathon Club 50:31.7 1:42:29
16 100km 20 Antti Korttinen JKU 52:55.7 1:46:13
17 100km 54 Sakari Haka Endurance 51:27.6 1:44:14
18 100km 74 Markku Koskinen Turun Metsänkävijät 51:00.9 1:43:01
19 100km 4 Anu Ossberg Team Rahola 55:54.4 1:52:09
20 100km 24 Markus Ilva Team Rahola 55:59.4 1:52:14
21 100km 25 Juha Päivärinta Somero 55:27.9 1:51:55
22 100km 59 Pekka Kytömäki Endurance 56:29.5 1:52:20
23 100km 51 Harri Paananen Endurance 55:19.6 1:47:51
24 100km 28 Antti Pitkänen Hyvinkää 58:02.8 1:55:55
25 100km 34 Matti Lähepelto Endurance 57:57.7 1:55:51
26 100km 2 Johanna Renqvist Endurance 57:06.6 1:54:21
27 100km 60 Pekka Rutanen Endurance 57:38.3 1:56:45
28 100km 71 Antero Ignatius Endurance 54:48.4 1:50:38
29 100km 17 Jouni Holopainen Endurance 57:46.9 1:56:10
30 100km 27 Timo Hyvönen Wihan Kilometrit 57:11.5 1:55:16
31 100km 31 Pasi Pirhonen Helsinki 1:00:05.0 1:59:44
32 100km 21 Petri Höytö Finnish Marathon Runners 1:00:01.6 1:59:41
33 100km 15 Antti Näreaho Endurance 58:38.2 1:58:24
34 100km 13 Tom Vihonen Endurance 58:38.3 1:58:25
35 100km 19 Jani Lehtola Endurance 58:10.9 1:58:45
36 100km 56 Heikki Tanskanen YIT Runners 1:06:08.0 2:08:42
37 100km 53 Tapio Koivu Hartela Oy 56:20.6 1:55:02
38 100km 41 Lasse Hurmalainen Lahti 59:39.1 2:00:45
39 100km 26 Tom Lundström Endurance 1:05:22.8 2:12:14
40 100km 61 Heikki Lielahti Wihan Kilometrit 1:13:16.1 2:18:25
41 100km 22 Allan Ojala Endurance 1:08:15.0 2:17:09
42 100km 39 Ari-Pekka Arponen Endurance 1:09:23.4 2:17:10
43 100km 23 Lasse Viitaniemi Ulvila 1:05:49.4 2:10:56
44 100km 42 Samuli Räsänen Prime Fighters 1:10:28.1 2:26:05
45 100km 38 Mikko Lehtinen Prime Fighters 1:10:24.9 2:25:56
46 100km 30 Tommy Korin PePo / Endurance 1:35:37.4 2:33:10
47 100km 35 Tero Piiroinen Turku 1:05:27.0 2:25:46
48 100km 72 Kalevi Montela Endurance 1:10:38.8 2:25:21
49 100km 73 Olavi Montela Endurance 1:10:31.8 2:25:39
50 100km 3 Yvonne Renqvist Endurance 1:11:23.2 2:26:02
51 100km 75 Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU 1:17:51.5 2:44:17