Botnia Cyklingen

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Loppuaika
0 Cat # Name Seura Väliaika1 BrtAika
1 M Kilpa 106 km 1 Tony Stoor Mysports Team 01:18:08 2.43.45
2 M Kilpa 106 km 76 Toni Lehtimäki Teliasonera / Vaasa 01:18:08 2.43.45
3 M Kilpa 106 km 6 Joni Loukkola Porin Pyörä-Karhut 01:18:14 2.43.45
4 M Kilpa 106 km 2 Lars Losvik Nck-Nykarleby 01:18:13 2.43.45
5 M Kilpa 106 km 7 Timo Lehtonen Wasa Vélocity 01:18:09 2.43.46
6 M Kilpa 106 km 3 Markus Parkkinen NCK 01:18:13 2.43.46
6 M Kilpa 106 km 9 Jaakko Toppari Wasa Velocity 01:18:08 2.43.46
8 M Kilpa 106 km 18 Juhani Timmerbacka Chebici-Isku 01:18:08 2.43.46
9 M Kilpa 106 km 88 Kenneth Backlund Nck 01:18:11 2.43.47
9 M Kilpa 106 km 59 Kaj Tuukkanen Gif 01:18:09 2.43.47
11 M Kilpa 106 km 5 Robert Back Nck - Nykarleby 01:18:10 2.43.47
12 M Kilpa 106 km 64 Jani Oravamäki Ainoactive 01:18:07 2.43.47
13 M Kilpa 106 km 83 Sakari Ala-Lahti Kyrön Voima/Isokyrö 01:18:07 2.43.48
14 M Kilpa 106 km 63 Pasi Hautamäki Kälviän Tarmo 01:18:10 2.43.48
15 M Kilpa 106 km 92 Kari Elonen Rsp 01:18:14 2.43.49
16 M Kilpa 106 km 73 Johan Ehrs Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 01:18:11 2.43.49
17 M Kilpa 106 km 28 Juha Latvala Wvc/Vaasa 01:18:10 2.43.51
18 M Kilpa 106 km 4 Matias Strandvall Rintterit.fi 01:18:09 2.43.57
19 M Kilpa 106 km 19 Patrik Lindgren Nck/Jakobstad 01:18:14 2.44.06
20 M Kilpa 106 km 65 Samuli Hautamäki Käta 01:18:51 2.44.26
21 M Kilpa 106 km 17 Raul Laasik Vacks 01:18:55 2.44.26
22 M Kilpa 106 km 20 Marcus Norrgård Vasa 01:19:03 2.44.27
23 M Kilpa 106 km 13 Dan-Anders Löw Nck/Jakobstad 01:18:54 2.44.27
24 M Kilpa 106 km 31 Henrik Snellman Poliisi - Polisen 01:18:54 2.44.28
25 M Kilpa 106 km 84 Ari Lundahl Spp-56, Seinäjoki 01:18:50 2.44.28
25 M Kilpa 106 km 225 Cay Kronqvist Nck 01:19:02 2.44.28
27 M Kilpa 106 km 36 Markus Granlund Oravais Talo-Hus 01:18:48 2.44.28
28 M Kilpa 106 km 55 Vasiliy Izosin Sportprofi Team 01:18:59 2.44.28
29 M Kilpa 106 km 42 Pasi Ponsiluoma Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:18:56 2.44.29
30 M Kilpa 106 km 10 Klas-Göran Lindström Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:18:47 2.44.29
31 M Kilpa 106 km 72 Mats Lövsund NCK 2.44.29
31 M Kilpa 106 km 62 Harri Alhainen Joensuun Pyöräilijät 01:18:56 2.44.29
33 M Kilpa 106 km 47 Börje Ahlbäck Böle Ck 01:19:08 2.44.29
34 M Kilpa 106 km 25 Juha Viitanen Pohjanmaan Hätäkeskus Vaasa 01:18:52 2.44.29
35 M Kilpa 106 km 26 Anders Keituri Nck 01:18:58 2.44.30
36 M Kilpa 106 km 45 Jan Linde Solf Ik 01:19:03 2.44.30
37 M Kilpa 106 km 27 Bengt Kaustinen Simons Element 01:18:59 2.44.30
37 M Kilpa 106 km 90 Hans Mäenpää Jakobstad 01:18:51 2.44.30
37 M Kilpa 106 km 71 Johan Keituri Nck/Åbo 01:18:58 2.44.30
40 M Kilpa 106 km 49 Stig Nordling Ck Triton 01:19:01 2.44.30
40 M Kilpa 106 km 541 Kjell Holm Avesta Kadens 01:19:08 2.44.30
42 M Kilpa 106 km 14 Tobias Björkgren Ckt 01:18:51 2.44.31
43 M Kilpa 106 km 173 Rinat Bogdanov Sportprofi Team 01:19:08 2.44.31
44 M Kilpa 106 km 33 Anders Bergman CK Triton 01:19:07 2.44.32
45 M Kilpa 106 km 41 Martin Ek Nck 01:18:53 2.44.32
45 M Kilpa 106 km 66 Petri Knuuttila Spp-56/Tampere 01:19:06 2.44.32
47 M Kilpa 106 km 43 Ville Verkama Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:18:58 2.44.32
48 M Kilpa 106 km 87 Jonas Smedman Ck Triton 01:19:00 2.44.32
49 M Kilpa 106 km 86 Mika Koikkalainen Pyörärinki 01:19:07 2.44.33
49 M Kilpa 106 km 70 Mauri Alakoskela SPP-56 01:18:53 2.44.33
51 M Kilpa 106 km 29 Kari Panula Vacks 01:19:07 2.44.34
51 M Kilpa 106 km 32 Markku Saarijärvi Nck/ Kruunupyy 01:19:07 2.44.34
53 M Kilpa 106 km 58 Johnny Jernström Nck 01:18:55 2.44.35
54 M Kilpa 106 km 93 Mikko Kvist Rsp 01:19:04 2.44.36
55 M Kilpa 106 km 53 Niclas Lundell Dl Software Team 01:18:57 2.44.37
56 M Kilpa 106 km 69 Kent Östman Mirka Bike Team/Nck 01:18:57 2.44.38
57 M Kilpa 106 km 82 Ismo Karvonen Spp-56 01:18:52 2.44.41
58 M Kilpa 106 km 24 Thomas Ramstedt Nck 01:19:01 2.44.45
59 M Kilpa 106 km 67 Mattias Stenmark Nck 01:18:58 2.44.59
60 M Kilpa 106 km 51 Tommy Grannas Citec Cycling Team 01:18:59 2.45.37
61 M Kilpa 106 km 40 Mats Ribacka Team Rose 01:19:07 2.45.38
62 M Kilpa 106 km 52 Mika Hulkki Dl Software Team 01:18:55 2.45.46
63 M Kilpa 106 km 95 Sampo Haapoja Spp-56 01:19:00 2.45.52
64 M Kilpa 106 km 122 Christian Kantola Vacks 01:18:51 2.46.01
65 M Kilpa 106 km 75 Peter Sanden Pedersöre 01:18:58 2.46.50
66 M Kilpa 106 km 46 Matts Nickull Ck Triton 01:20:29 2.53.13
67 M Kilpa 106 km 38 Kim Nordkvist Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:20:32 2.53.14
68 M Kilpa 106 km 60 Sakari Koivuniemi Wärtsilä Oil & Gas Bike Team 01:20:33 2.53.14
69 M Kilpa 106 km 39 Leif Strengell Nck/Nykarleby 01:20:32 2.53.16
70 M Kilpa 106 km 16 Björn Stenback Vasa 01:20:29 2.53.16
71 M Kilpa 106 km 85 Anders Kulp Vörå If 01:20:35 2.53.17
72 M Kilpa 106 km 78 Alf Svenfelt Gif 01:20:28 2.53.17
73 M Kilpa 106 km 74 Christer Norrgård Ckt 01:20:28 2.53.17
74 M Kilpa 106 km 44 Ilari Seppälä Vikby 01:20:30 2.53.17
75 M Kilpa 106 km 30 Hannu Riiki Poliisi - Polisen 01:20:27 2.53.18
76 M Kilpa 106 km 35 Göte Granholm Oravais Talo-Hus 01:20:30 2.53.19
77 M Kilpa 106 km 48 Håkan Dahlin Vörå 01:20:28 2.53.19
77 M Kilpa 106 km 80 Sören Nyman Ck Triton 01:20:32 2.53.19
79 M Kilpa 106 km 21 Mats Ceder Vasa 01:20:27 2.53.19
80 M Kilpa 106 km 94 Peter Juselius Nck Pedersöre 01:20:29 2.53.20
81 M Kilpa 106 km 89 Leif Hjort Nck/Kvevlax 01:20:34 2.53.20
82 M Kilpa 106 km 34 Patrik Hjort Simons Element 01:20:31 2.55.14
83 M Kilpa 106 km 12 Timo Liinamaa Lentosotakoulu 01:20:34 2.56.39
84 M Kilpa 106 km 91 Patrik Nysten Nck/Jakobstad 01:27:01 2.56.53
85 M Kilpa 106 km 22 Per Thomasfolk Ck Triton 01:25:34 2.56.58
86 M Kilpa 106 km 68 Jaakko Kykyri Kälviä 01:25:58 2.57.01
87 M Kilpa 106 km 15 Remo Tapfer Kuopio 01:25:59 2.57.02
88 M Kilpa 106 km 8 Peter Östman Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:18:59 2.57.42
89 M Kilpa 106 km 11 Jani Ylinen Lentosotakoulu 01:19:06 2.58.14
90 M Kilpa 106 km 50 Ulf Härtull Ck Triton 01:19:00 3.00.00
91 M Kilpa 106 km 57 Jan Holmgård Nck/Pedersöre 01:19:06 3.09.18
92 M Kilpa 106 km 23 Esa Högnäsbacka Vasa 01:41:20 3.13.39
93 M Kilpa 106 km 61 Kai Paldanius Österbottens Nödcentral 01:33:00 3.23.32
1 M kunto 106 km 211 Petter Mattsson Nck 01:23:05 2.49.11
2 M kunto 106 km 202 Dan Högnäs Pmck 01:23:07 2.49.12
3 M kunto 106 km 221 Kimmo Vehkakoski Vaasa 01:22:59 2.49.13
4 M kunto 106 km 201 Kalle Malin Tampereen Sisu 2.49.14
5 M kunto 106 km 131 Samuli Nieminen Kokkola 01:23:12 2.49.14
6 M kunto 106 km 223 Kimmo Vuolle Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 01:23:03 2.49.14
7 M kunto 106 km 207 Veli-Matti Ojala Ilmajoki 01:23:04 2.49.14
8 M kunto 106 km 163 Jari Niemelä Malax If 01:23:19 2.49.15
9 M kunto 106 km 216 Jori Selkämaa Seinäjoki 01:23:22 2.52.53
10 M kunto 106 km 143 Staffan Backman Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:23:21 2.52.53
11 M kunto 106 km 199 Jorma Rantala Abb Oy 01:23:06 2.52.54
12 M kunto 106 km 193 Jari Olli Jyväskylä 01:23:15 2.52.55
13 M kunto 106 km 183 Thomas Svartsjö VEO 01:23:02 2.52.55
14 M kunto 106 km 187 Andreas Sjöbacka Kraft Cykel 01:23:14 2.52.56
15 M kunto 106 km 190 Sami Kivioja Veo 01:23:00 2.52.57
16 M kunto 106 km 194 Peter Trompari Pora/Isokyrö 01:23:02 2.52.58
16 M kunto 106 km 203 Kari Tienhaara Pohjanmaan Hätäkeskus 01:23:07 2.52.58
18 M kunto 106 km 205 Hannu Ala-Kapee Kaupin Kanuunat 01:23:05 2.52.58
19 M kunto 106 km 151 Robert Svartsjö Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:23:14 2.52.58
20 M kunto 106 km 111 Johan Berg Mirka Bike Team / NCK 01:23:24 2.52.58
20 M kunto 106 km 192 Tero Joutsen Vuokatti 01:23:14 2.52.58
22 M kunto 106 km 162 Marko Saarikoski Seinäjoki 01:23:13 2.52.58
23 M kunto 106 km 197 Christian Fremling Vacks 01:23:07 2.52.58
24 M kunto 106 km 148 Andreas Majabacka Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:23:21 2.52.58
25 M kunto 106 km 217 Kristian Åbacka Team Sigg-Plant 01:23:22 2.52.59
26 M kunto 106 km 136 Henrik Hill Oravais Talo-Hus 01:23:19 2.52.59
27 M kunto 106 km 114 Rune Norrgård Ck Triton 01:23:13 2.53.00
28 M kunto 106 km 182 Thore Björkgren VEO 01:23:00 2.53.00
29 M kunto 106 km 176 Roger Lönnberg IF Raseborg 01:23:17 2.53.00
30 M kunto 106 km 181 Kaj Karlsson Kraft Cykel 01:23:22 2.53.01
30 M kunto 106 km 224 Johnny Hatt Lafåsbyi 01:22:59 2.53.01
32 M kunto 106 km 116 Tomas Porthin Jakobstad 01:23:11 2.53.01
33 M kunto 106 km 206 Victor Lövdahl If Femman 01:23:30 2.53.01
34 M kunto 106 km 180 Raimo Mustonen Jyps/Jyväskylä 01:23:25 2.53.01
35 M kunto 106 km 212 Pekka Herranen Kehvon Räimä 01:23:17 2.53.03
36 M kunto 106 km 108 Nicklas Holmgård Nck 01:23:06 2.53.03
37 M kunto 106 km 220 Mikael Bergroth Nedervetil 01:23:16 2.53.06
38 M kunto 106 km 104 Håkan Björk STARBRIX 01:23:11 2.53.16
39 M kunto 106 km 204 Johan Markén OIF 01:23:03 2.53.17
40 M kunto 106 km 196 Joachim Slotte Jakobstad 01:23:18 2.53.52
41 M kunto 106 km 186 Patrik Karlström Mirka Bike Team / Nck 01:23:20 2.54.12
42 M kunto 106 km 218 Heikki Eklund Veikkolan Veikot 01:23:12 2.54.46
43 M kunto 106 km 135 Roger Granholm Ck Triton 01:23:20 2.55.08
44 M kunto 106 km 680 Harald Slotte Wärtsilä Riders 01:26:17 2.55.55
45 M kunto 106 km 209 Kim Bergdahl Mysports Team 01:23:19 2.57.03
46 M kunto 106 km 348 Jere Mäki Abb Oy 01:27:24 2.58.21
47 M kunto 106 km 306 Alexander Påhls Ck Triton 01:27:21 2.58.21
47 M kunto 106 km 349 Ilkka Pajunen Wasavelocity 01:27:15 2.58.21
47 M kunto 106 km 313 Ossi Hautanen Poliisi - Polisen 01:27:21 2.58.21
50 M kunto 106 km 329 Jan-Mikael Jåfs Ck Triton/ Vörå Kommun 01:27:15 2.58.24
51 M kunto 106 km 344 Toni Niittykoski Abb Oy 01:27:24 2.58.43
52 M kunto 106 km 342 Harri Paulasaari Abb Oy 01:27:29 2.58.45
53 M kunto 106 km 311 Ove Ehrström Ck Triton 01:27:17 2.58.45
54 M kunto 106 km 340 Lasse Autio Abb Oy 01:27:26 2.58.45
55 M kunto 106 km 319 Krister Hästbacka Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:27:19 2.58.45
56 M kunto 106 km 350 Bertel Berglund Ck Triton 01:27:23 2.58.45
57 M kunto 106 km 310 Håkan Martens Ck Triton vasa 01:27:25 2.58.45
58 M kunto 106 km 330 Johan Kaustinen Ck Triton 01:27:19 2.58.46
59 M kunto 106 km 334 Lars-Erik Härtull Ck Triton 01:27:21 2.58.47
60 M kunto 106 km 305 Kenneth Påhls Ck Triton 01:27:22 2.58.47
61 M kunto 106 km 308 Per Östman Ck Triton 01:27:18 2.58.47
62 M kunto 106 km 309 Kim Vestman Koskö 01:27:20 2.58.48
63 M kunto 106 km 324 Christer Rönnlund Vörå 01:27:23 2.58.49
64 M kunto 106 km 318 Erkki Raunio Cktriton 01:27:18 2.58.53
65 M kunto 106 km 325 Ralf Norrgård Dl Software Team 01:27:24 2.58.53
65 M kunto 106 km 323 Ricky Berglund Ck Triton 2.58.53
67 M kunto 106 km 316 Lars Björk Ck Triton Avd Linköping 01:27:20 2.59.55
68 M kunto 106 km 166 Dennis Mänty Vasa 01:23:06 3.00.12
69 M kunto 106 km 210 Olli Tyrväinen Ski Team Ramstedt 01:29:09 3.00.21
70 M kunto 106 km 137 Mathias Jansson Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:29:25 3.00.44
71 M kunto 106 km 219 Peter Lüttge Vasa 01:23:21 3.00.46
72 M kunto 106 km 123 Johan Wasberg Kvevlax Sparbank 01:23:23 3.00.48
73 M kunto 106 km 119 Roland Salmela Mirka Bike Team/Ckt 01:23:29 3.00.48
74 M kunto 106 km 105 Frans Storm Helsingby 01:23:29 3.00.48
75 M kunto 106 km 188 Peter Rauma Gimonäs Ck 01:23:30 3.00.49
76 M kunto 106 km 103 Janne Grahn Kammenkiertäjät 01:23:14 3.00.50
77 M kunto 106 km 222 Jankie Mattsson Sportia Mattsson 01:23:12 3.00.50
78 M kunto 106 km 191 Jukka Ojajärvi Pietarsaari 01:23:29 3.00.51
79 M kunto 106 km 129 Tomas West Poliisi - Polisen 01:23:08 3.00.51
80 M kunto 106 km 132 Anders Nordbäck Ckt 01:29:25 3.00.51
81 M kunto 106 km 124 Peter Svartsjö Vasa Skidklubb 01:23:20 3.00.52
82 M kunto 106 km 113 Timo Salmi Espoo 01:23:30 3.00.56
83 M kunto 106 km 195 Petter Lingonblad Ok Perintä - Ok Indrivning 01:29:31 3.00.56
84 M kunto 106 km 315 Mikael Salo Smedsby 01:27:31 3.03.21
85 M kunto 106 km 444 Peter Källberg Team Sigg-Plant 01:31:25 3.03.40
86 M kunto 106 km 432 Kari Lehtiharju Stora Enso Packaging 01:31:31 3.03.49
87 M kunto 106 km 390 Heinz-Jürgen Wawerek Laihia 01:30:25 3.04.23
88 M kunto 106 km 398 Jussi Kinnunen 4Xj 01:30:24 3.04.24
89 M kunto 106 km 385 Jyri Kinnunen Jx4 01:30:24 3.04.25
90 M kunto 106 km 357 Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho Jx4/Vaasa 01:30:24 3.04.27
91 M kunto 106 km 356 Per-Ole Ek IK Kamp 01:30:25 3.04.30
92 M kunto 106 km 370 Mårten Vikberg Ik Kamp 01:30:22 3.04.35
93 M kunto 106 km 161 Sören Pått Lokalförsäkring Vasa 01:23:26 3.04.50
94 M kunto 106 km 425 Johan Björkenheim Kyrön Voima 01:31:23 3.04.58
95 M kunto 106 km 420 Matti Petäjä Spp-56 01:31:23 3.05.06
96 M kunto 106 km 128 Marko Löija PieH 01:23:15 3.05.15
97 M kunto 106 km 688 Antti Hanhilahti Team Velo & Oxygen 01:30:48 3.05.53
98 M kunto 106 km 421 Antti Kartano Kyrön Voima 01:31:23 3.06.09
99 M kunto 106 km 440 Ari Talas Team Sigg-Plant 01:31:20 3.06.24
100 M kunto 106 km 625 Tommi Sahila Lohja 01:34:53 3.07.17
101 M kunto 106 km 631 Juha Kokko Kaupin Kanuunat 01:28:57 3.07.18
102 M kunto 106 km 478 Andreas Åbacka Mirka Bike Team 01:32:05 3.07.30
103 M kunto 106 km 450 Tom Bredbacka Jakobstad 01:32:05 3.07.33
104 M kunto 106 km 668 Jens Nybäck Kvevlax 01:32:46 3.07.45
105 M kunto 106 km 678 Markus Fagerholm Ytteresse 01:32:44 3.07.45
106 M kunto 106 km 661 Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkola 01:32:44 3.07.48
107 M kunto 106 km 640 Kimmo Lukkari Kajaani 01:32:49 3.07.54
108 M kunto 106 km 672 Kristian Lindström Ekenäs 01:32:46 3.07.54
109 M kunto 106 km 660 Toni Hämäläinen Kankaanpää 01:32:43 3.07.54
110 M kunto 106 km 584 Harry Stenback Malax 01:29:48 3.08.04
111 M kunto 106 km 597 Thomas Hjerpe Korsholm 01:29:47 3.08.07
112 M kunto 106 km 510 Antti Haavisto Vaasa 01:31:47 3.08.10
113 M kunto 106 km 514 Alpo Vuorenmaa Kannus 01:31:55 3.08.10
114 M kunto 106 km 669 Jukka-Pekka Sorvisto Kauhava 01:32:45 3.08.18
115 M kunto 106 km 144 Mikael Björknäs Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:29:30 3.08.36
116 M kunto 106 km 133 Antti Puustinen Oulu 01:31:57 3.08.39
117 M kunto 106 km 335 Peter Achrén Wärtsilä Oil & Gas Bike Team 01:27:32 3.09.04
118 M kunto 106 km 410 Patrik Söderback Yrkesakademin YA! 01:31:25 3.09.27
119 M kunto 106 km 423 Juho Pienimäki Kyrön Voima 01:31:28 3.09.29
120 M kunto 106 km 364 Jens Krook Poliisi - Polisen 01:30:23 3.09.30
121 M kunto 106 km 406 Tommy Haglund Fluid-Bag 01:31:32 3.09.42
122 M kunto 106 km 521 Valtteri Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät 01:31:58 3.09.56
123 M kunto 106 km 307 Toni Honkakangas Vacon 01:27:39 3.09.58
124 M kunto 106 km 214 Jan-Erik Eklund Korsnäs 01:29:40 3.10.04
125 M kunto 106 km 343 Esa Markkila Abb Oy 01:27:26 3.10.10
126 M kunto 106 km 604 Johan Bertils Kaitsor 01:32:58 3.10.19
127 M kunto 106 km 587 Timo Pajari Raisio 01:32:56 3.10.20
128 M kunto 106 km 345 Jan Malmsten Abb Oy 01:27:26 3.10.22
129 M kunto 106 km 443 Mikael Dahlqvist Team Sigg-Plant 01:31:31 3.10.27
130 M kunto 106 km 508 Björn Svärd Riihimäki 01:31:47 3.10.29
131 M kunto 106 km 320 Stefan Hjortman Ckt 01:27:28 3.10.32
132 M kunto 106 km 126 Niklas Jakobsson Korsholm 01:29:33 3.11.00
133 M kunto 106 km 134 Andreas Sandén Böle Ck 01:24:34 3.11.02
134 M kunto 106 km 331 Kristian Lähdes Andreas Knips Hembageri 01:27:37 3.11.27
135 M kunto 106 km 447 Sasha Laitinen Nck 01:32:07 3.11.56
136 M kunto 106 km 476 Stefan Skrabb Nck/Jakobstad 01:32:05 3.11.58
136 M kunto 106 km 484 Paavo Epäilys Kälviän Tarmo 01:32:07 3.11.58
138 M kunto 106 km 475 Mattias Blomqvist Nck Pedersöre 01:32:09 3.11.58
139 M kunto 106 km 165 Tore Duvnäs Maxmo 01:29:29 3.12.00
140 M kunto 106 km 488 Timo Lieskoski Nck/Solf 01:32:04 3.12.03
141 M kunto 106 km 452 Mats Wargh Jakobstad 01:32:02 3.12.03
142 M kunto 106 km 171 Mats Strandvall Mesmec 01:29:38 3.12.06
143 M kunto 106 km 167 Anders Asplund Mesmec 01:29:38 3.12.06
144 M kunto 106 km 477 Sune Björklund Sandsund 01:32:04 3.12.07
145 M kunto 106 km 515 Olavi Vuorenmaa Ruotsi 01:32:10 3.12.09
146 M kunto 106 km 528 Jukka Vasankari Kalajoki 01:33:47 3.12.11
146 M kunto 106 km 159 Johan Nykvist Kwh Pipe 01:29:35 3.12.11
148 M kunto 106 km 145 Mika Blomster Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:34:30 3.12.13
149 M kunto 106 km 154 Jukka Puustinen Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:31:57 3.12.13
150 M kunto 106 km 374 Tapani Karinkanta Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:30:29 3.12.20
151 M kunto 106 km 526 Gustav Finne Nykarleby 01:31:56 3.12.27
152 M kunto 106 km 531 Magnus Nyman Nykarleby 01:31:56 3.12.27
153 M kunto 106 km 542 Rune Härtull Larsmo 01:31:48 3.12.31
154 M kunto 106 km 651 Simo Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 01:32:48 3.12.32
155 M kunto 106 km 653 Bertil Hansson Terjärv 01:32:55 3.12.35
156 M kunto 106 km 675 Carl Stenström Petsmo 01:32:37 3.12.40
157 M kunto 106 km 634 Lasse Reinikka Sepänkylä 01:32:48 3.12.44
158 M kunto 106 km 189 Dennis Nygård Mirka Bike Team 01:23:09 3.12.46
159 M kunto 106 km 596 Tapio Lampela Kälviän Tarmo 01:32:55 3.12.56
160 M kunto 106 km 179 Mikael Brännström Gif 01:30:18 3.13.25
161 M kunto 106 km 427 Jon Unnérus Kyrön Voima 01:31:56 3.13.58
162 M kunto 106 km 468 Magnus Wikman Nck 01:32:14 3.14.04
163 M kunto 106 km 431 Mika Böling Stora Enso Packaging 01:31:56 3.14.11
164 M kunto 106 km 371 Kristian Anneberg Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:30:26 3.14.12
165 M kunto 106 km 527 Juha Hankaniemi Kälviä 01:32:11 3.14.15
166 M kunto 106 km 382 Conny Strömberg Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:30:27 3.14.15
167 M kunto 106 km 654 Antti Kämi Vaasa 01:32:39 3.14.22
168 M kunto 106 km 642 Juha-Pekka Suomela Tölby 01:32:46 3.14.24
169 M kunto 106 km 152 Ville Tuominen Wärtsilä green engines 01:29:32 3.15.14
170 M kunto 106 km 138 Bengt Jåfs Optima 01:24:39 3.15.14
171 M kunto 106 km 426 Hans Sohlström Kyrön Voima 01:31:24 3.15.18
172 M kunto 106 km 127 David Brännkärr Mediabikers 01:29:35 3.15.22
173 M kunto 106 km 479 Veikko Aarnio Kokkola 01:32:10 3.15.34
174 M kunto 106 km 451 Ingemar Granholm Jakobstad 01:32:06 3.15.36
175 M kunto 106 km 164 Tom Nordström Nck 01:33:43 3.15.41
176 M kunto 106 km 332 Jan Nykvist Andreas Knips Hembageri 01:27:36 3.15.42
177 M kunto 106 km 300 Bernt Karlsson VEO 01:27:33 3.15.45
178 M kunto 106 km 208 Jan Riska Bogohata 01:29:30 3.15.49
179 M kunto 106 km 375 David Klemets Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:33:26 3.16.00
180 M kunto 106 km 381 Asko Pöyry Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:33:15 3.16.01
180 M kunto 106 km 417 Ari Myllyniemi Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:31:32 3.16.01
180 M kunto 106 km 419 Mikael Snellman Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:32:54 3.16.01
183 M kunto 106 km 367 Gustav Lundström Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:33:14 3.16.01
184 M kunto 106 km 391 Arto Ahonen Käyttöauto 01:33:15 3.16.03
184 M kunto 106 km 392 Jussi Ollila Käyttöauto 01:33:27 3.16.03
186 M kunto 106 km 393 Juha Koivula Käyttöauto 01:33:27 3.16.03
187 M kunto 106 km 428 Jan -Anders Wik Kyrön Voima 01:31:56 3.16.06
188 M kunto 106 km 378 Kimmo Lindgren Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:30:27 3.16.09
189 M kunto 106 km 368 Börje Östman Ck-Triton 01:33:13 3.16.10
190 M kunto 106 km 579 Guy Björklund Karleby 01:34:54 3.16.23
191 M kunto 106 km 566 Arto Järvi Wärtsilä Riders 01:34:33 3.16.46
192 M kunto 106 km 429 Lars Berg Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:31:55 3.17.22
193 M kunto 106 km 149 Harri Paalijärvi Wärtsilä green engines 01:33:43 3.17.28
194 M kunto 106 km 413 Ove Ahlsund Yrkesakademin YA! 01:31:26 3.17.34
195 M kunto 106 km 326 Juha Koivisto Dl Software Team 01:27:42 3.17.51
196 M kunto 106 km 303 Magnus Mala Mikander CKT 01:29:56 3.18.02
197 M kunto 106 km 383 Ari Väliaho Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:33:13 3.18.03
198 M kunto 106 km 336 Boris Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 01:28:01 3.18.06
199 M kunto 106 km 358 Leander Häggblom Nck 01:30:29 3.18.14
200 M kunto 106 km 685 Kristian Nysten Jakobstad 01:37:57 3.18.17
201 M kunto 106 km 681 Juha Viitanen SPP-56 01:37:56 3.18.18
202 M kunto 106 km 670 Jari Birling Ik32 01:33:03 3.18.18
203 M kunto 106 km 655 Juhani Arkkola Isokyrö 01:32:51 3.18.18
204 M kunto 106 km 652 Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärven Pohti 01:32:54 3.18.19
205 M kunto 106 km 544 Janos Wiik Jakobstads Fbk 01:35:00 3.18.21
206 M kunto 106 km 351 Pekka Alho Herwood 01:35:16 3.18.22
207 M kunto 106 km 539 Jussi-Pekka Järvimäki Hopi Rc 01:36:42 3.18.22
208 M kunto 106 km 708 Joakim Björklind Gif 01:37:57 3.19.11
209 M kunto 106 km 147 Joni Hurin Wärtsilä Racing Team 01:29:37 3.19.25
210 M kunto 106 km 372 Niklas Donner Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:37:55 3.19.32
211 M kunto 106 km 347 Patrik Rabb Abb Oy 01:35:34 3.19.43
212 M kunto 106 km 643 Kjell Norrgård Korsholm 01:33:05 3.19.50
213 M kunto 106 km 115 Sebastian Wallin Mirka Biketeam / Nck 01:23:24 3.19.53
214 M kunto 106 km 110 Christian Granlund Malax 01:35:04 3.20.01
215 M kunto 106 km 160 Andreas Rasmus Kwh Pipe 01:34:55 3.20.01
216 M kunto 106 km 184 Jan-Erik Backlund Nck 01:34:35 3.20.01
217 M kunto 106 km 118 Håkan Smedman Ck Triton 01:24:39 3.20.04
218 M kunto 106 km 177 Bo-Ingmar Ahlström Malax If 01:29:39 3.20.06
219 M kunto 106 km 430 Jan-Erik Sundnäs Stora Enso Packaging 01:33:04 3.20.07
220 M kunto 106 km 698 Per-Olof Ekblom Jakobstad 01:37:56 3.20.10
221 M kunto 106 km 704 Erkki Alho Wb Racing 01:37:56 3.20.11
222 M kunto 106 km 592 Kim Heiniö Mariehamn 01:34:43 3.20.14
223 M kunto 106 km 574 Jouko Sahila Orivesi 01:36:53 3.20.18
224 M kunto 106 km 603 Martin Ekman Maxmo Sk 01:36:27 3.20.18
225 M kunto 106 km 112 Bengt Berglund Österbottens Företagarförening 01:37:17 3.20.19
226 M kunto 106 km 614 Andreas Backman Vasa 01:32:57 3.20.21
227 M kunto 106 km 130 Jan-Erik Granqvist Österbottens Företagarförening 01:33:42 3.20.34
228 M kunto 106 km 535 Esa Haapaniemi Kälviän Tarmo 01:32:08 3.20.46
229 M kunto 106 km 424 Raimo Niemi Kyrön Voima 01:33:00 3.20.52
230 M kunto 106 km 696 Kim Westerlund Novia/Vasa 01:35:41 3.20.57
231 M kunto 106 km 339 Tero Vepsäläinen Abb Oy 01:32:28 3.20.59
232 M kunto 106 km 327 Thomas Carp Dl Software Team 01:27:42 3.21.25
233 M kunto 106 km 107 Frej Björklund IK Kronan 01:34:28 3.21.36
234 M kunto 106 km 588 Mikko Vainionpää Tampere 01:34:53 3.21.40
235 M kunto 106 km 441 Matias Rönnqvist Team Sigg-Plant 01:31:57 3.21.40
236 M kunto 106 km 532 Tuomo Kuivamäki Seinäjoki Freeride 01:37:06 3.21.43
237 M kunto 106 km 384 Peter Örn Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:35:01 3.21.44
238 M kunto 106 km 590 Bjarne Påvall Ik Falken 01:34:48 3.21.46
239 M kunto 106 km 613 Carl Nykvist Österhankmo 01:36:29 3.21.47
240 M kunto 106 km 594 Petri Väliaho Kannus 01:36:28 3.21.50
241 M kunto 106 km 621 Christer Strandvall Gerby 01:35:28 3.21.51
242 M kunto 106 km 580 Kalle Rantala Vaasa 01:33:00 3.21.51
243 M kunto 106 km 589 Jussi-Pekka Hakala Mustasaari 01:32:57 3.21.52
244 M kunto 106 km 96 Staffan Kullström Lentosotakoulu 01:38:59 3.22.01
245 M kunto 106 km 100 Aleksi Ritvos Lentosotakoulu 01:38:55 3.22.01
246 M kunto 106 km 97 Miika Mutanen Lentosotakoulu 01:38:55 3.22.02
247 M kunto 106 km 524 Tuomas Kuivamäki Korson Kaiku 01:37:07 3.22.03
248 M kunto 106 km 99 Toni Pulkkinen Lentosotakoulu 01:38:58 3.22.04
249 M kunto 106 km 101 Santtu Saarenkylä Lentosotakoulu 01:38:57 3.22.07
250 M kunto 106 km 102 Henri Toppari Lentosotakoulu 01:38:56 3.22.09
251 M kunto 106 km 560 Toni Pisano Pk-Team Oulu 01:37:39 3.22.13
252 M kunto 106 km 570 Mathias Björklund Wärtsilä Power Plant Technolog 01:35:01 3.22.32
253 M kunto 106 km 125 Alf Prost Vasa 01:30:06 3.22.32
254 M kunto 106 km 402 Dick Björklind Mediabikers 01:31:41 3.22.43
255 M kunto 106 km 434 Börje Ehrsfolk Stora Enso Packaging 01:40:30 3.22.43
256 M kunto 106 km 106 Anders Granlund Malax 01:34:27 3.23.09
257 M kunto 106 km 523 Markus Esala Kankaanpää 01:36:56 3.23.17
257 M kunto 106 km 522 Juha Kuusikoski Jämijärvi 01:36:56 3.23.17
259 M kunto 106 km 499 Joakim Nikonen Nykarleby 01:31:57 3.23.18
260 M kunto 106 km 620 Markku Koskiniemi Ylistaro 01:36:28 3.23.20
261 M kunto 106 km 314 Sten Elenius Ck Triton 01:35:18 3.23.42
262 M kunto 106 km 543 Jan-Olof Wiik If Brahe 01:37:30 3.23.51
263 M kunto 106 km 694 Seppo Kekola Spp- 56 01:37:55 3.24.04
264 M kunto 106 km 355 Stefan Granlund Ik Kamp 01:41:17 3.24.10
265 M kunto 106 km 702 Patric Granholm Åifk 01:37:59 3.24.17
266 M kunto 106 km 645 Simon Björklund Vasa 01:33:57 3.24.47
267 M kunto 106 km 706 Roger Österlund Oravais 01:37:56 3.24.48
268 M kunto 106 km 415 Bengt Beijar KGN Tool Biking Team 01:31:57 3.25.25
269 M kunto 106 km 498 Leif Nyman Team Finström 01:39:29 3.26.03
270 M kunto 106 km 605 Bengt-Olav Sten Malax If 01:38:19 3.27.03
271 M kunto 106 km 647 Lars Olaussen Karleby 01:33:57 3.27.11
272 M kunto 106 km 439 Tommy Sigg Team Sigg-Plant 01:35:57 3.27.22
273 M kunto 106 km 493 Niclas Hultholm Korsnäs 01:36:36 3.27.25
274 M kunto 106 km 445 Guy Bärs Bærum 01:41:55 3.27.51
275 M kunto 106 km 448 Roy Torrkulla Minken 01:41:55 3.27.54
276 M kunto 106 km 483 Göran Liljeström Nck / Lillby 01:40:01 3.27.59
277 M kunto 106 km 536 Rami Inkeri Pro Inkeri 01:43:40 3.28.11
278 M kunto 106 km 409 Kaj Westerback Simons Element 01:42:01 3.28.13
279 M kunto 106 km 438 Bertel Widd Hankmo 01:37:56 3.28.21
280 M kunto 106 km 405 Johan Wiklund Fluid-Bag 01:33:05 3.28.51
281 M kunto 106 km 641 Pekka Rintamäki Vaasa 01:32:45 3.29.20
282 M kunto 106 km 453 Sture Högnäs Ik Myran 01:32:51 3.29.24
283 M kunto 106 km 648 Mika Sjöström Jakobstad 01:34:44 3.29.28
284 M kunto 106 km 352 Antti Esala Lantioseudun Nouseva Voima 01:37:02 3.29.41
285 M kunto 106 km 400 Dag Andersson Kemiön Kiilat 01:43:40 3.29.49
286 M kunto 106 km 401 Nils Sundquist Mediabikers 01:41:07 3.29.49
287 M kunto 106 km 607 Martin Skrifvars Kvevlax 01:38:17 3.29.50
288 M kunto 106 km 414 Brynolf Dalaholm KGN Tool Biking Team 01:43:41 3.29.52
289 M kunto 106 km 98 Anssi Nieminen Lentosotakoulu 01:38:57 3.30.16
290 M kunto 106 km 178 Anders Lundberg Maxmo Sk 01:29:47 3.30.22
291 M kunto 106 km 650 Anton Nykvist Esbo 01:41:57 3.30.50
292 M kunto 106 km 701 Daniel Grönroos If Bromarfpojkarna 01:38:06 3.31.03
293 M kunto 106 km 600 Tore Liljekvist Hop-Hab Team Jakobstad 01:43:50 3.31.07
294 M kunto 106 km 700 Lars Ingves länken ski 01:42:44 3.31.08
295 M kunto 106 km 627 Kenneth Grannas Helsingby 01:41:49 3.31.14
296 M kunto 106 km 363 Matti Palojärvi Poliisi - Polisen 01:42:28 3.31.21
297 M kunto 106 km 568 Jan Krooks Wärtsilä Power Plant Technolog 01:38:30 3.31.47
298 M kunto 106 km 609 Mathias Nyfors Malax If 01:43:51 3.31.48
299 M kunto 106 km 540 Aki Salo Vaasa 01:38:31 3.31.51
300 M kunto 106 km 369 Martin Kulp Vörå If 01:42:35 3.31.52
301 M kunto 106 km 495 Matti Rytkönen Åbo 01:36:36 3.32.04
302 M kunto 106 km 117 Alex Wisén Gamlakarleby IF 01:29:28 3.32.46
303 M kunto 106 km 576 Petri Pitkänen Kahisevanmäen Kondis 01:37:04 3.32.56
304 M kunto 106 km 353 John Dahlin Vörå Sparbank 01:45:56 3.33.23
305 M kunto 106 km 644 Jouni Koskela Mäntsälä 01:42:04 3.33.31
306 M kunto 106 km 379 Kaj Lundström Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:45:45 3.33.41
307 M kunto 106 km 109 Göran Nordbäck Ck Triton 01:36:37 3.33.53
308 M kunto 106 km 408 Christer Furunäs Simons Element 01:37:57 3.33.56
309 M kunto 106 km 545 Patrik Vesterlund Jakobstad 01:45:25 3.34.11
310 M kunto 106 km 649 Staffan Asplund Vasa 01:40:08 3.34.15
311 M kunto 106 km 480 Jaakko Honkaranta Vaasa 01:42:39 3.34.15
312 M kunto 106 km 442 Thomas Skrifvars Team Sigg-Plant 01:43:02 3.34.17
313 M kunto 106 km 121 Sune Spets Nck 01:45:04 3.34.20
314 M kunto 106 km 619 Robert Salo Smebare 01:42:09 3.34.23
315 M kunto 106 km 673 Leo Koskela Kp-V 01:38:02 3.34.31
316 M kunto 106 km 572 Mikael Löfqvist Team Williamsson 01:42:32 3.35.33
317 M kunto 106 km 141 Gustav Åström Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 01:46:29 3.35.46
318 M kunto 106 km 455 Jörgen Lund Pedersöre 01:42:38 3.35.49
319 M kunto 106 km 513 Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 01:47:23 3.36.12
320 M kunto 106 km 512 Marko Porre Alahärmä 01:47:18 3.36.12
321 M kunto 106 km 610 Leif Antus Bertby 01:54:28 3.36.14
322 M kunto 106 km 638 Kenneth Sundman IK Hellas 01:44:44 3.36.15
323 M kunto 106 km 525 Teemu Huhtasaari Kurikka 01:46:04 3.36.17
324 M kunto 106 km 659 Fredrik Lasen Karperö 01:40:01 3.36.43
325 M kunto 106 km 667 Jari Lehtisalo Vaasa 01:34:32 3.36.48
326 M kunto 106 km 157 Alf Holm Kwh Pipe 01:46:30 3.37.34
327 M kunto 106 km 485 Evert Rönnqvist Norrvalla Sport 01:44:18 3.37.36
328 M kunto 106 km 671 Markku Mällinen Hanko 01:43:08 3.37.36
329 M kunto 106 km 623 Vesa Hyytiäinen Valkeakoski 01:46:45 3.37.41
330 M kunto 106 km 302 Munck Valdemar Ck Triton 01:45:44 3.38.22
331 M kunto 106 km 563 Rabbe Söderlund Jeppo 01:44:06 3.38.43
332 M kunto 106 km 608 Magnus Holmbäck Kronoby 01:41:15 3.38.52
333 M kunto 106 km 399 Henry Byskata Vasa 01:43:08 3.38.59
334 M kunto 106 km 337 Tor-Leif Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 01:45:43 3.39.06
335 M kunto 106 km 458 Olof Ingerström Pedersöre 01:44:23 3.39.32
336 M kunto 106 km 142 Torolf Libäck Kronoby 01:31:56 3.39.33
337 M kunto 106 km 418 Matti Haajamo Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 01:48:32 3.39.38
338 M kunto 106 km 377 Mika Koivulahti Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:42:32 3.39.47
339 M kunto 106 km 693 Erkki Korkia-Aho Mäkelä Alu Alajärvi 01:43:22 3.40.24
340 M kunto 106 km 602 Ralf Westlin Logset 01:43:28 3.40.53
341 M kunto 106 km 537 Kenneth Rosenlöf Vasa 01:45:38 3.41.09
342 M kunto 106 km 462 Jonatan Klemets If Femman 01:46:22 3.41.10
343 M kunto 106 km 622 Bjarne Bergdahl Gif 01:40:21 3.41.14
344 M kunto 106 km 435 Ari Salmela VEO 01:50:09 3.41.36
345 M kunto 106 km 486 Mårten Lövdahl If Femman 01:42:41 3.41.43
346 M kunto 106 km 366 Peter Öling Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:44:02 3.42.07
347 M kunto 106 km 565 Juha Mäkinen Kauttua 01:45:29 3.42.26
348 M kunto 106 km 520 Karo Koskinen Espoo 01:47:23 3.42.48
349 M kunto 106 km 317 Mika Jylhä Yrkesakademin Ya! 01:38:33 3.42.49
350 M kunto 106 km 516 Tuomo Keskinen Helsinki 01:47:54 3.43.46
351 M kunto 106 km 492 Jari Salonen Kuhmalahti 01:47:23 3.43.49
352 M kunto 106 km 629 Aimo Lipponen Espoo 01:45:23 3.44.21
353 M kunto 106 km 677 Mikael Törnroos Vasa Skiljedomarklubb 01:51:15 3.44.25
354 M kunto 106 km 635 Calle Sui Vasa 01:46:43 3.44.49
355 M kunto 106 km 198 Sven Lindberg Abb Oy 01:40:52 3.44.57
356 M kunto 106 km 333 Dan-Jakob Österblad Citec Cycling Team 01:45:12 3.44.59
357 M kunto 106 km 466 Thomas Klemets Kwh Pipe 01:46:51 3.45.09
358 M kunto 106 km 481 Juha Engman Vaasa 01:42:39 3.45.09
359 M kunto 106 km 559 Mauno Hahto Jepua 01:45:54 3.45.12
360 M kunto 106 km 519 Leif Klemets Vaasa 01:49:17 3.45.43
361 M kunto 106 km 598 Tom Knipström Kvevlax 01:42:17 3.45.43
362 M kunto 106 km 679 Jouni Heinimäki Kauhava 01:46:44 3.45.58
363 M kunto 106 km 586 Pentti Keituri Ik Falken 01:51:14 3.46.20
364 M kunto 106 km 599 Antero Hemminki Seinäjoki 01:41:58 3.46.22
365 M kunto 106 km 616 Peter Kanckos Larsmo/Si-Su 01:51:14 3.46.23
366 M kunto 106 km 416 Erolf Wiitala Replot 01:44:54 3.46.46
367 M kunto 106 km 562 Robert Karlsson Kraft Cykelförening 01:43:15 3.46.55
368 M kunto 106 km 301 Kenneth Rönnskär Pedersöre 01:27:24 3.47.02
369 M kunto 106 km 469 Christer Nylund Heikius Hus 01:49:51 3.47.44
370 M kunto 106 km 496 Matthew Marshall Vasa 01:46:17 3.48.10
371 M kunto 106 km 422 Tuomo Iso-Koivisto Kyrön Voima 01:48:12 3.48.12
372 M kunto 106 km 575 Jouni Teliö Nuolipojat, Helsinki 01:45:49 3.48.16
373 M kunto 106 km 546 Mikko Råberg Www.Mrvelo.Com 01:45:48 3.48.17
374 M kunto 106 km 549 Börje Helenius Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 01:53:00 3.48.22
375 M kunto 106 km 665 Göran Engman If Kraft Närpes 01:48:59 3.49.28
376 M kunto 106 km 585 Bo-Magnus Äppel Tjöck 01:40:31 3.49.42
377 M kunto 106 km 389 Göran Sandås Scandic Trans 01:44:36 3.49.51
378 M kunto 106 km 639 Dan Ahlbäck Böle 01:47:26 3.50.01
379 M kunto 106 km 624 Lars-Olof Hellman Åland 01:49:27 3.50.17
380 M kunto 106 km 695 Kristian Frantz SKJ 01:51:08 3.50.19
381 M kunto 106 km 550 Caj Juselius Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 01:47:33 3.50.22
382 M kunto 106 km 657 Tom Fors Terjärv 01:47:57 3.50.34
383 M kunto 106 km 506 Kjell Herberts Kuni Ck 01:50:40 3.51.55
384 M kunto 106 km 606 Matti Teppo Lapinlahti 01:51:15 3.51.58
385 M kunto 106 km 504 Matti Lyytikkä Helsinki 01:53:58 3.52.01
386 M kunto 106 km 321 Torolf Ahlnäs Othello 01:49:18 3.52.02
387 M kunto 106 km 507 Jyrki Lyytikkä Helsinki 01:53:57 3.52.03
388 M kunto 106 km 581 Mats Stoor Vasa 01:48:42 3.52.03
389 M kunto 106 km 354 Tage Lundström Vörå 01:46:44 3.52.08
390 M kunto 106 km 487 Jari Lemberg Mirka Bike Team 01:54:03 3.52.14
391 M kunto 106 km 456 Kurt Salmela Mirka Bike Team 01:54:05 3.52.21
392 M kunto 106 km 601 Alf Nickull Vörå If 01:45:34 3.53.09
393 M kunto 106 km 346 Johan Syring Abb Oy 01:47:42 3.53.12
394 M kunto 106 km 676 Mats Back Malax 01:42:00 3.53.15
395 M kunto 106 km 687 Visa Vuorinen Espoo 01:46:05 3.53.18
396 M kunto 106 km 412 Kjell-Erik Lall Yrkesakademin YA! 01:45:56 3.53.38
397 M kunto 106 km 551 Kaj-Mikael Lindfors Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 01:53:00 3.54.01
398 M kunto 106 km 518 Juha Keskinen Vaasa 01:47:54 3.54.17
399 M kunto 106 km 175 Gustav Nordström Mirka Bike Team 01:46:31 3.54.57
400 M kunto 106 km 200 Stig Dahlström Mirka Bike Team 01:46:32 3.54.57
401 M kunto 106 km 376 Mats Knipström Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:33:15 3.55.33
402 M kunto 106 km 449 Ingmar Bobacka Norrvalla Sport 01:48:16 3.56.28
403 M kunto 106 km 437 Mathias Södergård Wärtsilä Power Plants 01:49:16 3.56.37
404 M kunto 106 km 436 Thomas Södergård Vörå Kommun 01:49:16 3.56.38
405 M kunto 106 km 573 Timo Peltomaa Tampere 01:58:13 3.57.09
406 M kunto 106 km 692 Roger Sundstedt Purmo 01:54:48 3.57.26
407 M kunto 106 km 464 Patrik Ek Svedin 01:48:18 3.57.27
408 M kunto 106 km 395 Mattias Hästbacka Vasa 01:53:37 3.57.29
409 M kunto 106 km 664 Jonathan Stenlund Vasa 01:52:07 3.58.26
410 M kunto 106 km 703 Peder Ohlis Sweco If/Stockholm 01:52:43 3.58.37
411 M kunto 106 km 403 Jan Backman Fluid-Bag 01:49:18 3.59.26
412 M kunto 106 km 555 Alexander Staritsyn Wärtsilä green engines 01:49:17 3.59.56
413 M kunto 106 km 322 Per Johan Grannas Othello 01:44:29 4.02.22
414 M kunto 106 km 474 Sten Häggblom Nck 01:47:04 4.02.41
415 M kunto 106 km 558 Juha Vuoto Wärtsilä Riders 01:57:45 4.02.58
416 M kunto 106 km 637 Jussi Mäkiranta Vaasa 01:52:08 4.02.59
417 M kunto 106 km 328 Mats Forsman Dl Software Team 01:46:02 4.03.09
418 M kunto 106 km 684 Jouko Nevala Akaa 01:57:33 4.04.11
419 M kunto 106 km 561 Lauri Saarelma Lohja 01:56:07 4.04.27
420 M kunto 106 km 666 Joel Granholm Vasa 01:49:13 4.04.49
421 M kunto 106 km 411 Sune Nybacka Yrkesakademin YA! 01:50:24 4.06.04
422 M kunto 106 km 578 Timo Keski-Karhu Teuvan Rivakka 02:02:28 4.06.04
423 M kunto 106 km 611 Birger Sahlin Petor.Fi 01:57:29 4.06.39
424 M kunto 106 km 686 Tor-Leif Sjöberg Vasa Skidklubb 01:58:54 4.08.03
425 M kunto 106 km 361 Sven-Erik Granholm Kvevlax Sparbank 01:51:38 4.09.12
426 M kunto 106 km 636 Jouni Viitamäki Parkano 02:01:45 4.09.13
427 M kunto 106 km 663 Anders Tarvos Ck Triton 01:56:45 4.10.14
428 M kunto 106 km 552 Egon Rehnman Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 01:57:41 4.10.18
429 M kunto 106 km 396 Andre Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 02:01:53 4.10.21
430 M kunto 106 km 593 Patrik Holmström Lup -82 Svartå 02:08:42 4.10.30
431 M kunto 106 km 595 Bo Beijar Team Netikka 01:54:06 4.10.55
432 M kunto 106 km 394 Viking Heir Österbottens Företagarförening 01:57:23 4.11.20
433 M kunto 106 km 517 Tapio Annala Vantaa 02:05:33 4.11.20
434 M kunto 106 km 511 Juha Kotamies Hepo 02:05:32 4.11.20
435 M kunto 106 km 618 Jan Ole Beijar Saltsjöbaden 01:57:08 4.11.42
436 M kunto 106 km 583 Arne Björkman Ssj 01:55:44 4.12.03
437 M kunto 106 km 457 Mikael Nylund Mirka Bike Team 02:00:29 4.12.49
438 M kunto 106 km 690 Hemmo Tapani Aro Mynämäki 02:09:01 4.12.56
439 M kunto 106 km 564 Vesa Stenberg Eura 02:04:55 4.13.08
440 M kunto 106 km 473 Torolf Björklund Norrvalla Sport 02:00:46 4.14.02
441 M kunto 106 km 530 Heikki Kärjä Kalajoki 01:59:40 4.14.47
442 M kunto 106 km 529 Heikki Mård Kalajoki 01:59:38 4.14.54
443 M kunto 106 km 500 Tero Rintakallio Seinäjoki 01:59:00 4.15.41
444 M kunto 106 km 465 Patrik Granlund Mirka Bike Team 01:49:30 4.16.32
445 M kunto 106 km 534 Joni Nelimarkka Seinäjoki 01:59:39 4.17.37
446 M kunto 106 km 533 Markku Huhtinen La-Ve 01:59:40 4.17.39
447 M kunto 106 km 503 Jesper Lundström Vörå 02:01:56 4.18.17
448 M kunto 106 km 674 Kari Lähdesmäki Kauhajoki 01:58:43 4.18.30
449 M kunto 106 km 569 Esa Nousiainen Wärtsilä Power Plant Technolog 02:06:32 4.18.57
450 M kunto 106 km 502 Mikael Norrgård Vörå 02:01:58 4.19.41
451 M kunto 106 km 312 Stig Cederberg Pedersöre 02:01:36 4.20.13
452 M kunto 106 km 365 Patrik Långs Vörå Kommun/ Ck Triton 02:05:57 4.21.57
453 M kunto 106 km 373 Dennis Höglund Wärtsilä Bike Team 02:05:56 4.21.58
454 M kunto 106 km 397 Jalo Heittold Vaasa 02:06:59 4.22.11
455 M kunto 106 km 626 Pasi Jokela Kokkola 01:58:33 4.22.52
456 M kunto 106 km 582 Andreas Lawast Vasa 02:03:28 4.24.18
457 M kunto 106 km 454 Johan Nyman IK Myran 01:57:29 4.25.25
458 M kunto 106 km 571 Timo Mäki-Tuuri Lehmäjoki 02:02:12 4.28.46
459 M kunto 106 km 433 Jan-Erik Bobäck Stora Enso Packaging 02:01:18 4.29.07
460 M kunto 106 km 360 Leif Ahlbäck Kvevlax Sparbank 02:02:16 4.30.14
461 M kunto 106 km 691 Jorma Pitkänen Vähäkyrö 02:10:07 4.32.39
462 M kunto 106 km 689 Juhani Riski Kristiinankaupunki 02:13:59 4.33.31
463 M kunto 106 km 658 Christer Höglund Oravais If 02:05:59 4.33.55
464 M kunto 106 km 494 Köpi Reinilä Korsbäck 02:07:44 4.34.06
465 M kunto 106 km 459 Mats Nygård Hankmo If 02:02:11 4.35.00
466 M kunto 106 km 615 Börje Bengs Vörå Församling 02:06:39 4.35.52
467 M kunto 106 km 497 Seppo Hakala Vähäkyrö 02:05:52 4.38.11
468 M kunto 106 km 407 Mathias Jansson Fluid-Bag 01:59:08 4.38.33
469 M kunto 106 km 490 Bjarne Nygård Mariehamns Taxi 02:08:08 4.39.10
470 M kunto 106 km 705 Mika Hanhila Vähäkyrö 02:13:51 4.40.35
471 M kunto 106 km 470 Thomas Eriksson Heikius Hus 02:08:39 4.40.59
472 M kunto 106 km 556 Torbjörn Lall Wärtsilä Riders 02:14:51 4.41.05
473 M kunto 106 km 557 Johan Peth Wärtsilä Riders 02:16:37 4.41.05
474 M kunto 106 km 505 Peter Vesterlund Pedersöre 02:17:13 4.50.56
475 M kunto 106 km 567 Tero Lokasaari Wärtsilä Power Plant Technolog 02:06:33 4.52.26
476 M kunto 106 km 460 Kurt Söderberg Norrvalla Sport 02:12:36 4.52.46
477 M kunto 106 km 461 Per-Olof Forsén Kuni Riders 02:12:36 4.52.47
478 M kunto 106 km 463 Markus Ek Nykarleby 02:08:36 4.53.18
479 M kunto 106 km 472 Andreas Rönnqvist Soklot 02:08:37 4.53.18
480 M kunto 106 km 338 Ronnie Sundsten Abb Oy 01:58:44 4.53.36
481 M kunto 106 km 471 Kenneth Skrifvars Närpes Kraft 02:26:47 4.56.05
482 M kunto 106 km 304 Karl Mäkinen Vörå 02:13:49 4.56.51
483 M kunto 106 km 170 Timo Prittinen Mesmec 02:26:22 4.58.50
483 M kunto 106 km 168 Jouni Kukkonen Mesmec 02:26:23 4.58.50
485 M kunto 106 km 662 Raymond Westermark Uleåborg 02:24:36 5.03.11
486 M kunto 106 km 707 Marko Koski Vaasa 02:26:59 5.04.03
487 M kunto 106 km 538 Mikael Hjort Västerhankmo 02:20:34 5.08.40
488 M kunto 106 km 697 Heikki Mäkkylä Vähäkyrö 02:28:31 5.25.42
489 M kunto 106 km 491 Carl-Gustav Näsman Svenska Oldsmobile Klubben 02:46:48 5.30.56
490 M kunto 106 km 553 Karl-Erik Strömberg Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:48 5.34.25
491 M kunto 106 km 548 Urban Boström Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:41 5.34.27
492 M kunto 106 km 547 Hans-Erik Andersson Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:47 5.34.32
493 M kunto 106 km 554 Roland Näsman Miekka 02:30:07 5.57.49
494 M kunto 106 km 633 Per Nylund Ifn 02:43:57 5.58.53
495 M kunto 106 km 577 Matti Ojanen Kihu 03:09:12 6.25.47
1 M kunto 67 km 1461 Wiljam Fors Sk Åsen 2.00.54
2 M kunto 67 km 1473 Bjarne Östman Folkhälsan Botnia 2.00.59
3 M kunto 67 km 1345 Kai Kamila Sarvijoki 2.02.10
4 M kunto 67 km 1470 Casper Renvall TuUL 2.02.37
5 M kunto 67 km 1538 Jukka Vuolle Kaupin Kanuunat 2.02.48
6 M kunto 67 km 1524 Johan Söderström Vasa 2.02.59
7 M kunto 67 km 1014 Jörgen Broman Österbottens Företagarförening 2.03.19
8 M kunto 67 km 1057 Tarmo Mäenpää Abb Oy 2.03.31
9 M kunto 67 km 1250 Mika Leppäaho Jyps 2.04.17
10 M kunto 67 km 1268 Seppo Haapala Vöyri 2.04.36
11 M kunto 67 km 1469 Alf Renvall TuUL 2.05.13
12 M kunto 67 km 1565 Kjell Söderberg Jungsund 2.05.46
13 M kunto 67 km 1567 Santeri Latvala Vaasa 2.05.48
14 M kunto 67 km 1561 Markku Mantere Kristiinankaupunki 2.05.49
15 M kunto 67 km 1447 Fredrik Norrlin Kpo Bikers 2.06.02
16 M kunto 67 km 1573 Alf Harju If Brahe 2.06.17
17 M kunto 67 km 1133 Roger Vinberg Vacks 2.06.33
18 M kunto 67 km 1153 Per-Erik Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.06.35
19 M kunto 67 km 1152 Jens Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.06.37
20 M kunto 67 km 1236 Magnus Sundsten Wärtsilä Riders 2.06.39
21 M kunto 67 km 1329 Martti Taimisto Vaasa 2.07.48
22 M kunto 67 km 1544 Andrè Österblad Korsholm 2.07.48
23 M kunto 67 km 1550 Johan Fagerudd Helsingfors 2.07.49
24 M kunto 67 km 1328 Seppo Korpi Vähäkyrö 2.07.49
25 M kunto 67 km 1507 Lucas Wörgren Vörå Skijumping Team 2.07.51
26 M kunto 67 km 1145 Thomas Levin Vvs-Proffs 2.08.15
27 M kunto 67 km 1495 Erkki Koistila Larsmo 2.08.21
28 M kunto 67 km 1519 Veli-Petteri Liedes Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.08.32
29 M kunto 67 km 1126 Peter Sundsten Team Musta Pekka 2.08.36
30 M kunto 67 km 1228 Sven Ingo Wärtsilä Riders 2.08.39
31 M kunto 67 km 1492 Veli-Jussi Hissa Isokyrö 2.08.58
32 M kunto 67 km 1053 Ralf Bäckström Vasa Skidklubb 2.09.09
33 M kunto 67 km 1320 Daniel Granholm Maxmo 2.09.19
34 M kunto 67 km 1314 Sören Martin Korsholm 2.09.22
35 M kunto 67 km 1022 Roland Häger Pedersöre 2.09.24
36 M kunto 67 km 1116 Stig Back Vörå 2.10.12
37 M kunto 67 km 1095 Patrick Jansson Kwh Pipe 2.10.17
38 M kunto 67 km 1109 Jan-Ole Lindman Mirka Bike Team 2.10.34
39 M kunto 67 km 1222 Tommy Lindvall Wärtsilä Power Plant Technology 2.10.59
40 M kunto 67 km 1295 Thomas Backman Yara Bike Team 2.11.00
41 M kunto 67 km 1286 Johan Skoglund Yrkesakademin YA! 2.11.21
42 M kunto 67 km 1056 Risto Nykänen Abb Oy 2.11.24
43 M kunto 67 km 1252 Teemu Nykänen Tervajoki 2.11.24
44 M kunto 67 km 1385 Markku Pätsi Mustasaari 2.11.46
45 M kunto 67 km 1416 Bo-Erik Långskog Kraft Cykel Närpes 2.11.49
46 M kunto 67 km 1096 Martin Smedback Lokalförsäkring Vasa 2.12.53
47 M kunto 67 km 1333 Alexander Norrgård Maxmo Sk 2.12.57
48 M kunto 67 km 1445 Göran Strand Maxmo 2.13.24
49 M kunto 67 km 1237 Patrik Malka Wärtsilä Slow-Movers 2.14.04
50 M kunto 67 km 1515 Johnny Asplund Korsholm 2.14.04
51 M kunto 67 km 1208 Dan Friman Vörå Lokalförsäkring 2.14.25
52 M kunto 67 km 1245 Kjell Enlund Bodbacka Rangers 2.14.27
53 M kunto 67 km 1213 Timo Kortet Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.14.29
54 M kunto 67 km 1239 Samuli Salminen Wärtsilä Slow-Movers 2.14.32
55 M kunto 67 km 1318 Osvald Finne Skatila Ik Korsholm 2.14.35
56 M kunto 67 km 1443 Tomas Björk Kållby 2.14.39
57 M kunto 67 km 1150 Antti Leinonen Vvs-Proffs 2.14.49
58 M kunto 67 km 1243 Tommy Södergård Wärtsilä Power Plant Technolog 2.17.00
59 M kunto 67 km 1455 Theodoros Antonopoulos NCK/Nykarleby 2.17.15
60 M kunto 67 km 1474 Timo Saari Nck / Nykarleby 2.17.15
61 M kunto 67 km 1570 Kaj Storm Korsholm 2.17.17
62 M kunto 67 km 1546 Anders Tåg Vasa 2.17.23
63 M kunto 67 km 1332 Börje Wiik Triton Vörå 2.17.25
64 M kunto 67 km 1214 Rainer Lorenz Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.18.29
65 M kunto 67 km 1175 Markus Leskelä YK-V Ski 2.18.46
66 M kunto 67 km 1212 Dave Jay Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.18.50
67 M kunto 67 km 1210 Franco Cavressi Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.18.50
68 M kunto 67 km 1155 Hannu Honkanen Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.19.00
69 M kunto 67 km 1552 Ralf Backman Kaurajärvi 2.19.26
70 M kunto 67 km 1464 Robin Sundsten If Femman 2.19.55
71 M kunto 67 km 1266 Kent Ingels Yttermark 2.22.50
72 M kunto 67 km 1027 Jim Åkerholm Kvevlax Sparbank 2.22.59
73 M kunto 67 km 1146 Timo Nybacka Vvs-Proffs 2.23.11
74 M kunto 67 km 1331 Greger Brännström Gif 2.23.17
75 M kunto 67 km 1437 Göran Hällmark Jeppo 2.23.36
76 M kunto 67 km 1543 Pekka Lehtisola Vaasa 2.23.45
77 M kunto 67 km 1091 Tom Ekman Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 2.23.48
78 M kunto 67 km 1023 Håkan Sjöberg KGN Tool Biking Team 2.24.17
79 M kunto 67 km 1368 Richard Blomqvist Smedsby 2.24.36
80 M kunto 67 km 1475 Jukka Malkamäki Isokyrö 2.24.45
81 M kunto 67 km 1025 Thomas Hagberg KGN Tool Biking Team 2.24.49
82 M kunto 67 km 1187 Kaj Lytts Sundom If 2.25.19
83 M kunto 67 km 1211 Kenneth Ehrström Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.25.19
84 M kunto 67 km 1075 Bo-Erik Budd Simons Element 2.25.27
85 M kunto 67 km 1154 Richard Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.25.32
86 M kunto 67 km 1099 Magnus Sandvik Norrvalla Ff 2.25.49
87 M kunto 67 km 1555 Tor-Erik Norrgård Norra Vallgrund 2.25.51
88 M kunto 67 km 1308 Pertti Vuorela Mustasaari 2.25.56
89 M kunto 67 km 1307 Mikael Åkerlund Follafoss Il, Norge 2.26.01
90 M kunto 67 km 1114 Fredrik Lång Scandic Trans 2.26.23
91 M kunto 67 km 1106 Anders Nygård Mirka Bike Team 2.26.27
92 M kunto 67 km 1325 Frej Öst Bennäs 2.26.41
93 M kunto 67 km 1173 Johnny Ström Team Williamsson 2.27.16
94 M kunto 67 km 1531 Erkki Laakso Vasa Skidklubb 2.27.20
95 M kunto 67 km 1518 Stefan Weckström Ylöjärvi 2.27.22
96 M kunto 67 km 1349 Robert Blomqvist Smedsby 2.27.37
97 M kunto 67 km 1058 Jukka Soininen Abb Oy 2.27.52
98 M kunto 67 km 1439 Thomas Nordstedt Vörå 2.28.23
99 M kunto 67 km 1092 Petri Puska Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 2.28.35
100 M kunto 67 km 1541 Bo Isaksson Munsala 2.28.37
101 M kunto 67 km 1098 Stig Dalaholm Simons Element 2.28.44
102 M kunto 67 km 1511 Erkki Yliselä Nurmo 2.28.57
103 M kunto 67 km 1559 Börje Bergholm Vasa 2.30.04
104 M kunto 67 km 1241 Aulis Silvonen Wärtsilä Riders 2.30.07
105 M kunto 67 km 1139 Mats Lövdahl Vvs-Proffs 2.30.37
106 M kunto 67 km 1140 Janne Bergfors Vvs-Proffs 2.30.37
106 M kunto 67 km 1149 Andreas Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 2.30.37
108 M kunto 67 km 1533 Magnus Ingo Miekka 2.30.39
109 M kunto 67 km 1453 Göran Rabb Vähäkyrö 2.30.44
110 M kunto 67 km 1564 Nils-Erik Konn Ik Kamp 2.30.47
111 M kunto 67 km 1151 Christer Westergård Vvs-Proffs 2.30.54
112 M kunto 67 km 1093 Seppo Lagerstedt Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 2.31.01
113 M kunto 67 km 1227 Fredrik Wilenius Wärtsilä Power Plant Technology 2.31.05
114 M kunto 67 km 1452 Kim Ehrs Vasa 2.31.16
115 M kunto 67 km 1186 Magnus Klockars Team Sigg-Plant 2.31.17
116 M kunto 67 km 1557 Arto Viitasaari Kk-Team Pohjalainen 2.31.40
117 M kunto 67 km 1230 Jukka Mikkilä Wärtsilä Riders 2.31.40
118 M kunto 67 km 1270 Mikael Holm Pojo 2.32.02
119 M kunto 67 km 1064 Peter Björkas Mediabikers 2.32.45
120 M kunto 67 km 1112 Kenneth Sandås Scandic Trans 2.32.59
121 M kunto 67 km 1494 Oscar Härtull Ck Triton 2.33.36
122 M kunto 67 km 1517 Jorma Kenttämaa Aavasaksan Kisa 2.33.37
123 M kunto 67 km 1547 Anders Nystrand Molpe 2.33.38
124 M kunto 67 km 1203 Anders Bondén Vöråpojken 2.33.42
125 M kunto 67 km 1539 Bengt Austin Vasa Centralapotek 2.33.43
126 M kunto 67 km 1281 Rune Rådmans Esse Ik 2.33.47
127 M kunto 67 km 1234 Johan Renvall Wärtsilä Riders 2.33.49
128 M kunto 67 km 1310 Mats-Erik Bäck Veikars 2.34.13
129 M kunto 67 km 1436 Mikko Lintamo Vaasa 2.34.16
130 M kunto 67 km 1060 Arto Puisto Abb Oy 2.34.42
131 M kunto 67 km 1038 Kurt Holmqvist Heikius Hus 2.34.45
132 M kunto 67 km 1217 Lars-Johan Andersson Wärtsilä Power Plant Technology 2.34.47
133 M kunto 67 km 1540 Rabbe Berglund Lugi Sk 2.34.47
134 M kunto 67 km 1024 Henry Clärk KGN Tool Biking Team 2.35.34
135 M kunto 67 km 1448 Filip Dahlin Vörå 2.35.44
136 M kunto 67 km 1158 Johnny Härtell Svengcom Devotia 2.35.53
137 M kunto 67 km 1403 Göran Thors Vörånejdens Taxibilister 2.35.57
138 M kunto 67 km 1571 Torsten Wikman Tuckor 2.36.01
139 M kunto 67 km 1251 Jorma Alpia Ykv 2.36.16
140 M kunto 67 km 1298 Marko Toimela Yara Bike Team 2.36.57
141 M kunto 67 km 1226 Raymond Walsh Wärtsilä Power Plant Technology 2.37.12
142 M kunto 67 km 1135 Mika Paavola Vacks 2.37.34
143 M kunto 67 km 1147 Lars Nygård Vvs-Proffs 2.37.37
144 M kunto 67 km 1216 Leif Rabb Wärtsilä green engines 2.37.41
145 M kunto 67 km 1138 Tom Westerdahl Vvs-Proffs 2.37.54
146 M kunto 67 km 1288 Mikael Brännback Yara Bike Team 2.38.07
147 M kunto 67 km 1269 Bengt-Ole Finström Team Finström 2.38.13
148 M kunto 67 km 1264 Kaj Sund Kuni Ck 2.38.30
149 M kunto 67 km 1306 Håkan Gulin Yttermark 2.38.32
150 M kunto 67 km 1278 Manfrid Eklöv Bennäs 2.38.46
151 M kunto 67 km 1157 Stefan Bergfors Svengcom Devotia 2.38.56
152 M kunto 67 km 1143 Mikael Enkvist Vvs-Proffs 2.39.02
153 M kunto 67 km 1247 Petri Saari Ylihärmä 2.39.19
154 M kunto 67 km 1177 Tom Israels Smedsby 2.39.32
155 M kunto 67 km 1108 Rami Hannula Othello 2.39.35
156 M kunto 67 km 1215 Mikko Mäenpää Wärtsilä FIFI racing 2.39.54
157 M kunto 67 km 1419 Christian Stenlund Cb Däck 2.40.08
158 M kunto 67 km 1294 Pekka Holma Yara Bike Team 2.40.10
159 M kunto 67 km 1478 Sebastian Nyström Smedsby 2.40.11
160 M kunto 67 km 1032 Dan Åkers Heikius Hus 2.40.28
161 M kunto 67 km 1280 Tage Snickars Solf 2.40.29
162 M kunto 67 km 1242 Sten Isaksson Wärtsilä Riders 2.40.34
163 M kunto 67 km 1205 Jan Haga Vöråpojken 2.40.45
164 M kunto 67 km 1291 Jari Pentinmäki Yara Bike Team 2.40.53
165 M kunto 67 km 1171 Rune Järf Team Williamsson 2.41.16
166 M kunto 67 km 1016 Peter Nordbäck Granholms Karameller 2.42.15
167 M kunto 67 km 1200 Daniel Nyfors Malax If 2.42.35
167 M kunto 67 km 1232 John Nyfors Wärtsilä Riders 2.42.35
169 M kunto 67 km 1080 Stig Hellqvist Oravais Talo-Hus 2.42.52
170 M kunto 67 km 1537 Martin Rex Tuckor 2.42.59
171 M kunto 67 km 1346 Östen Galls Vasa 2.43.33
172 M kunto 67 km 1477 Mikael Nyström Va´Sa Skidklubb 2.43.38
172 M kunto 67 km 1476 Oscar Nyström Vasa Skidklubb 2.43.38
174 M kunto 67 km 1532 Janne Seppälinna Vaasa 2.43.53
175 M kunto 67 km 1179 Viljam Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.43.54
176 M kunto 67 km 1134 Markus Rosenqvist Vacks 2.44.16
177 M kunto 67 km 1293 Håkan Kattil Yara Bike Team 2.44.21
178 M kunto 67 km 1338 Nils Påhls Norrvalla Sport 2.44.58
178 M kunto 67 km 1367 Olof Påhls Norrvalla Sport 2.44.58
180 M kunto 67 km 1384 Jari Norppa Vaasa 2.45.44
181 M kunto 67 km 1402 Rune Käld Sundom 2.45.53
182 M kunto 67 km 1248 Matti Saari Ylihärmä 2.46.09
183 M kunto 67 km 1542 Björn Hellqvist Nykarleby 2.46.37
184 M kunto 67 km 1011 Robert Laukkonen Kvevlax Sparbank 2.46.41
185 M kunto 67 km 1199 Bo Myntti Mirka Bike Team 2.46.57
186 M kunto 67 km 1400 Stefan Lindell Psk 2.47.03
187 M kunto 67 km 1181 Mikael Penttala Vörå 2.47.11
188 M kunto 67 km 1480 Rasmus Hagberg Kvevlax 2.47.26
189 M kunto 67 km 1479 Fredrik Hagberg Kvevlax 2.47.35
190 M kunto 67 km 1015 Samuel Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.47.55
191 M kunto 67 km 1413 Philip Österblad Vallvik 2.47.59
192 M kunto 67 km 1414 Hans-Göran Österblad Vallvik 2.47.59
193 M kunto 67 km 1178 Niklas Slussnäs Vvs-Proffs 2.48.00
194 M kunto 67 km 1100 Lukas Enlund If Femman 2.49.36
195 M kunto 67 km 1101 Niklas Enlund If Femman 2.49.40
196 M kunto 67 km 1258 Johan Kålax Kvevlax 2.49.48
197 M kunto 67 km 1530 Ola Österbacka Vasa 2.50.10
198 M kunto 67 km 1520 Börje Enlund Ok Kristina 2.50.25
199 M kunto 67 km 1549 Anders Bergfors Kvevlax 2.50.35
200 M kunto 67 km 1498 Markus Jussila Österbottens Företagarförening 2.50.51
201 M kunto 67 km 1315 Hannu Harju Helsingby 2.51.20
202 M kunto 67 km 1136 Benny Mörk Vvs-Proffs 2.51.34
203 M kunto 67 km 1137 P-O Mörk Vvs-Proffs 2.51.35
204 M kunto 67 km 1167 Niko Kärjenmäki Tarkmet 2.51.53
205 M kunto 67 km 1070 Kent Häggkvist Kårkulla Samkommun Korsholm 2.52.11
206 M kunto 67 km 1144 Roland Westerback Vvs-Proffs 2.52.12
207 M kunto 67 km 1202 Emil Nyby Malax 2.52.12
208 M kunto 67 km 1471 Felix Ollus Vasa-Västervik 2.52.33
209 M kunto 67 km 1472 Robert Ollus Vasa-Västervik 2.52.35
210 M kunto 67 km 1166 Ari Kärjenmäki Tarkmet 2.52.42
211 M kunto 67 km 1168 Markus Aura Tarkmet 2.53.01
212 M kunto 67 km 1071 Leif Kastus Simons Element 2.53.11
213 M kunto 67 km 1074 Torvald Holm Simons Element 2.53.12
214 M kunto 67 km 1449 Marianne Dahlin Vörå 2.53.40
215 M kunto 67 km 1113 Bo-Christer Oljemark Scandic Trans 2.53.54
216 M kunto 67 km 1297 Peter Svens Yara Bike Team 2.54.25
217 M kunto 67 km 1425 Jonathan Söderback Kraft Cykel 2.54.28
218 M kunto 67 km 1046 Thomas Tammelin Dl Software Team 2.54.29
219 M kunto 67 km 1073 Håkan Hanner Simons Element 2.54.59
220 M kunto 67 km 1141 Mats Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 2.55.33
221 M kunto 67 km 1388 Markku Korpela Sepänkylä 2.55.33
222 M kunto 67 km 1121 Andreas Blomberg Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 2.55.41
223 M kunto 67 km 1428 Alf Sundäng Kuni 2.55.43
224 M kunto 67 km 1433 Roy Engman Korsholm 2.55.46
225 M kunto 67 km 1041 Göran Heikius Heikius Hus 2.55.57
226 M kunto 67 km 1355 Torsten Rabb Södra Vassor 2.56.10
227 M kunto 67 km 1276 Stig Kulp Lomby Byaförening 2.57.31
228 M kunto 67 km 1427 Anders Storlund Vörå 2.57.31
229 M kunto 67 km 1125 Helge Södergård Team Musta Pekka 2.57.32
230 M kunto 67 km 1172 Roy Mannil Team Williamsson 2.57.54
231 M kunto 67 km 1190 Jan Björklund Vörå Sparbank 2.58.15
232 M kunto 67 km 1339 Jonas Eriksson Korsholm 2.58.29
233 M kunto 67 km 1351 Heikki Rintapää Vaasa 2.58.54
234 M kunto 67 km 1274 Caj Toppar Vörånejdens Taxibilister 2.58.59
235 M kunto 67 km 1522 Peter Södergård Vörå If 2.59.07
236 M kunto 67 km 1390 Keijo Kartano Kyrön Voima 2.59.30
237 M kunto 67 km 1282 Johan Knuts Fc Kuffen 2.59.56
238 M kunto 67 km 1059 Owe Bäck Abb Oy 2.59.59
239 M kunto 67 km 1392 Stefan Budd Vörå 3.01.01
240 M kunto 67 km 1254 Ingvar Helsing Otto Bock Team 3.02.03
241 M kunto 67 km 1009 Rasmus Lindblom Kvevlax Sparbank 3.02.05
242 M kunto 67 km 1334 Kenneth Öster Närpes 3.02.16
243 M kunto 67 km 1148 Joakim Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 3.02.24
244 M kunto 67 km 1229 Mikael Lindberg Wärtsilä Riders 3.02.30
245 M kunto 67 km 1370 Tomas Lillhonga Vasa 3.02.45
246 M kunto 67 km 1083 Sixten Norrgård Oravais Talo-Hus 3.03.09
247 M kunto 67 km 1045 Kurt Gref Vörå Lions Club 3.03.51
248 M kunto 67 km 1111 Ove Österåker Kårkulla Samkommun Korsholm 3.04.56
249 M kunto 67 km 1081 Peter Engström Oravais Talo-Hus 3.06.10
249 M kunto 67 km 1085 Bo Pensar Oravais Talo-Hus 3.06.10
251 M kunto 67 km 1450 Jens Hansson Terjärv 3.06.17
252 M kunto 67 km 1296 Mikko Jylhä Yara Bike Team 3.06.33
253 M kunto 67 km 1380 Roy Andersson Vörånejdens Taxibilister 3.07.15
254 M kunto 67 km 1195 Göran Holms Vörå Sparbank 3.11.04
255 M kunto 67 km 1165 Johan Koski Vaasa 3.11.35
256 M kunto 67 km 1504 Karl-Johan Fagerudd Lif 3.11.40
257 M kunto 67 km 1398 Ture Härtull Ck Triton 3.11.58
258 M kunto 67 km 1047 Nicklas Smedman Andreas Knips Hembageri 3.12.02
259 M kunto 67 km 1488 Anssi Mullo Vaasa 3.14.52
260 M kunto 67 km 1389 Sami Pienimäki Kyrön Voima 3.15.46
261 M kunto 67 km 1572 Folke Österbacka Terjärv 3.16.52
262 M kunto 67 km 1262 Christian Småros Kuni 3.17.29
263 M kunto 67 km 1440 Nils Haga Jakobstad 3.18.45
264 M kunto 67 km 1529 Alf Forsén Kuni 3.18.45
265 M kunto 67 km 1420 Ben Wideroos Wideroos Infra 3.19.29
266 M kunto 67 km 1426 Stefan Söderback Kraft Cykel 3.19.32
267 M kunto 67 km 1287 Antti Pakkanen Yara Bike Team 3.20.10
268 M kunto 67 km 1521 Fredrik Björk Toby 3.20.22
269 M kunto 67 km 1327 Alf Wisén Karleby 3.21.14
270 M kunto 67 km 1463 Ulf Häggvik Malax 3.22.03
271 M kunto 67 km 1456 Hannu Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 3.22.05
272 M kunto 67 km 1458 Tom Sandqvist Maxmo 3.22.06
273 M kunto 67 km 1026 Tom Helsing KGN Tool Biking Team 3.22.29
274 M kunto 67 km 1043 Timo Hällberg Heikius Hus 3.22.56
275 M kunto 67 km 1508 Martti Hautala Vöyri 3.23.05
276 M kunto 67 km 1039 Afrim Vitija Heikius Hus 3.23.23
277 M kunto 67 km 1372 Leif Johansson Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 3.24.02
278 M kunto 67 km 1412 Tom Heir Wassor Ungdomsförening R.F. 3.24.27
279 M kunto 67 km 1300 Tor Johansson Österbottensräddningeverk/Vörå Enheten 3.24.42
280 M kunto 67 km 1231 Jens Nyby Wärtsilä Riders 3.25.16
281 M kunto 67 km 1037 Rune Österlund Heikius Hus 3.25.31
282 M kunto 67 km 1344 Erik Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.26.08
283 M kunto 67 km 1444 Bo-Hendrik Storlund Vörå 3.33.19
284 M kunto 67 km 1183 Obrad Losic´ Team Sigg-Plant 3.33.21
285 M kunto 67 km 1031 Mikeal Lidman Nykarleby 3.34.27
286 M kunto 67 km 1418 Jukka Harjula Vaasa 3.37.09
287 M kunto 67 km 1209 Boris Åhman Vörånejdens Taxibilister 3.37.59
288 M kunto 67 km 1303 Anders Nyvall Österbottensräddningsverk/Vörå Enheten 3.40.10
289 M kunto 67 km 1364 Matts Ingo Miekka 3.40.23
290 M kunto 67 km 1454 Bertel Höstman X 3.41.00
291 M kunto 67 km 1142 Christer Norrgård Vvs-Proffs 3.46.48
292 M kunto 67 km 1566 Paul Hägglund Rökiö Biblioteksförening 3.51.34
292 M kunto 67 km 1560 Paul Helsing Vörå 3.51.34
294 M kunto 67 km 1512 Gustav Tujulin VIS 4.14.28
1 N Kilpa 106 km 801 Maarit Mäntysaari Tuul 01:19:03 2.44.51
2 N Kilpa 106 km 808 Linda Damlin Team Rynkeby / Malmö 01:22:45 2.57.03
3 N Kilpa 106 km 802 Marianne Bergman Ck Triton 01:28:39 3.04.55
4 N Kilpa 106 km 806 Sofia Svartsjö Karperö 01:23:46 3.07.55
5 N Kilpa 106 km 803 Camilla Andersson Optima 01:41:20 3.35.27
1 N kunto 106 km 844 Jenny Löfstedt Häggblom Nck/Jakobstad 01:32:07 3.11.58
2 N kunto 106 km 859 Diana Wikblom Nck 01:32:09 3.12.00
3 N kunto 106 km 818 Ann-Sofie Perjus Ik Kamp 01:33:13 3.13.28
4 N kunto 106 km 849 Annika Holmström-Fors Nck 01:32:13 3.15.04
5 N kunto 106 km 845 Jonna Björk Nck - Pedersöre 01:32:09 3.16.22
6 N kunto 106 km 815 Carina Backlund Nck 01:27:38 3.18.49
7 N kunto 106 km 897 Karin Björklund Jakobstad 01:35:56 3.20.17
8 N kunto 106 km 896 Karina Smedman Ck Triton 01:35:57 3.20.19
9 N kunto 106 km 814 Eva Mannfolk Dl Software Team 01:35:55 3.21.21
10 N kunto 106 km 824 Maria Nygård Mariehamn 01:35:04 3.21.40
11 N kunto 106 km 875 Virva Pisano Oulu 01:37:40 3.22.19
12 N kunto 106 km 863 Kristina Finström-Nyman Team Finström 01:39:30 3.26.03
13 N kunto 106 km 846 Jennifer Klemets If Femman 01:42:41 3.26.19
14 N kunto 106 km 816 Rita Kulp Vörå Sparbank 01:42:55 3.32.16
15 N kunto 106 km 888 Jaana Romu Kahisevanmäen Kondis 01:37:04 3.32.56
16 N kunto 106 km 874 Katarina Vesterlund Jakobstad 01:45:26 3.34.11
17 N kunto 106 km 832 Maria Backman Mediabikers 01:35:43 3.34.17
18 N kunto 106 km 842 Anna-Kajsa Lall Skatila Ik 01:43:41 3.34.46
19 N kunto 106 km 827 Johanna Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 01:43:43 3.37.06
20 N kunto 106 km 871 Tiina Vasankari Kalajoki 01:41:55 3.37.52
21 N kunto 106 km 894 Sari Noromies Jakobstad 01:43:55 3.38.41
22 N kunto 106 km 898 Susanna Smedman Vacks / Kraft Cykel 01:41:15 3.38.43
23 N kunto 106 km 870 Virpi Huhtasaari Kurikka 01:46:05 3.38.56
24 N kunto 106 km 843 Katariina Myllyniemi Laihia 01:44:18 3.40.07
25 N kunto 106 km 885 Liisa Mäkinen Kauttua 01:45:29 3.42.26
26 N kunto 106 km 828 Christina Öling Vörå Kommun 01:44:04 3.43.15
27 N kunto 106 km 854 Anette Hjerpe Nck 01:46:21 3.46.18
28 N kunto 106 km 830 Lena Nylund Kling Nykarleby 01:48:22 3.48.03
29 N kunto 106 km 861 Carolina Herberts Vasa 01:46:17 3.48.10
30 N kunto 106 km 822 Maj-Britt Grönberg PSK 01:51:17 3.48.48
31 N kunto 106 km 823 Ingela Örn Wärtsilä Bike Team 01:53:37 3.50.18
32 N kunto 106 km 864 Päivi Heinonen Keuruu 01:55:15 3.50.22
33 N kunto 106 km 872 Katri Soisalo Isokyrö/Tuurala 01:53:15 3.51.41
34 N kunto 106 km 901 Inger Storlund Vörå If 01:50:06 3.51.47
35 N kunto 106 km 812 Susanne Ahlnäs Othello 01:49:18 3.52.03
36 N kunto 106 km 855 Laura Lemberg Nck 01:54:04 3.52.14
37 N kunto 106 km 856 Pia Lemberg Nck 01:54:04 3.52.19
38 N kunto 106 km 887 Päivi Peltomaa Tampere 01:58:14 3.57.09
39 N kunto 106 km 904 Berit Antus Bertby 01:55:09 3.57.33
40 N kunto 106 km 892 Piia Koskiluhta Ylistaro 01:57:07 3.58.59
41 N kunto 106 km 834 Christel Munsin Fluid-Bag 01:46:24 3.59.26
42 N kunto 106 km 911 Christina Norrgård Vörå Kommun 01:53:55 3.59.51
43 N kunto 106 km 853 Kerstin Spets Nck 01:54:27 4.02.20
44 N kunto 106 km 906 Janina Forsman Österby Sportklubb 02:06:43 4.08.32
45 N kunto 106 km 910 Anita Aalto Vasa 01:56:37 4.10.20
46 N kunto 106 km 900 Elisabeth Hagström Myran 02:00:50 4.10.54
47 N kunto 106 km 873 Marianne Tuurinkoski Kyvo/Lehmäjoen Alaosasto 01:59:54 4.11.05
48 N kunto 106 km 907 Eva Stenborg Ik Myran 02:00:50 4.11.20
49 N kunto 106 km 884 Päivi Stenberg Eura 02:04:55 4.13.08
50 N kunto 106 km 835 Ann-Christine Grönroos Vacks 01:59:40 4.16.03
51 N kunto 106 km 836 Anne Bäck Vacks 01:59:39 4.16.17
52 N kunto 106 km 839 Ann-Louise Ljung Yrkesakademin Ya! 01:59:55 4.16.33
53 N kunto 106 km 829 Annika Wörlin-Påhls Arteq Fysio 02:01:54 4.17.55
54 N kunto 106 km 903 Ann-Sofie Antus Bertby 02:07:44 4.18.29
55 N kunto 106 km 813 Malin Ahlnäs Othello 02:01:53 4.18.33
56 N kunto 106 km 811 Kristiina Nylund Ck Triton/Oravainen 02:06:29 4.18.46
57 N kunto 106 km 909 Gun-Maj Eklund Korsnäs 02:04:54 4.21.02
58 N kunto 106 km 841 Linnea Rudnäs Yrkesakademin YA! 02:00:28 4.21.23
59 N kunto 106 km 905 Ann-Louise Brännback Helsingby 02:05:25 4.23.40
60 N kunto 106 km 837 Johanna Nyfors Vacks 02:01:14 4.23.43
61 N kunto 106 km 847 Susann Grind Vörå Kommun 02:07:31 4.25.42
62 N kunto 106 km 851 Anu Airaksinen Vaasa 02:01:06 4.26.33
63 N kunto 106 km 848 Leena Koivukoski Vaasa 02:01:07 4.26.34
64 N kunto 106 km 881 Irina Hurin Wärtsilä Riders 01:59:07 4.26.51
65 N kunto 106 km 821 Bernice Ekqvist Kvevlax Sparbank 02:01:57 4.27.42
66 N kunto 106 km 867 Jessica Reinilä Korsbäck 02:07:45 4.34.21
67 N kunto 106 km 860 Satu Varpukoski Lempäälä 02:10:37 4.34.22
68 N kunto 106 km 866 Anja-Riitta Kuurimo Valkeakoski 02:10:37 4.34.28
69 N kunto 106 km 810 Kerstin Skarper Maxmo 02:13:51 4.34.55
70 N kunto 106 km 858 Kerstin Ahmarova Sibbo 02:06:51 4.37.03
71 N kunto 106 km 857 Åsa Näsman Hankmo If 02:06:52 4.37.03
72 N kunto 106 km 862 Päivi Hakala Vähäkyrö 02:05:52 4.38.11
73 N kunto 106 km 819 Annika Lundström Folkhälsan Botnia 02:13:50 4.44.58
73 N kunto 106 km 817 Heidi Hjerpe Korsholm 02:13:47 4.44.58
75 N kunto 106 km 820 Josefine Rex Folkhälsan Botnia 02:11:30 4.45.36
76 N kunto 106 km 882 Pia Vuoto Wärtsilä Riders 01:59:06 4.49.49
77 N kunto 106 km 865 Arja Vesterlund Pedersöre 02:17:12 4.50.55
78 N kunto 106 km 833 Monica Cederberg Mediabikers 02:18:25 4.52.52
79 N kunto 106 km 852 Britt-Marie Enlund Ngf Närpes 02:26:50 4.56.05
80 N kunto 106 km 809 Berit Mäkinen Vörå 02:13:50 4.56.53
81 N kunto 106 km 840 Elisabeth Rosenback Yrkesakademin YA! 02:28:51 4.58.05
82 N kunto 106 km 902 Gerd Beijar Saltsjöbaden 02:20:59 5.03.35
83 N kunto 106 km 838 Pia Simons Simons Element 02:27:00 5.04.03
84 N kunto 106 km 868 Ann-Catrine Finne Vacks 02:34:53 5.09.06
85 N kunto 106 km 869 Eva Marianne Sten Vacks 02:34:53 5.09.08
86 N kunto 106 km 891 Emma Nyman Pörtom 02:36:40 5.09.42
87 N kunto 106 km 899 Gun Nickull Vörå Golf 02:35:33 5.12.02
88 N kunto 106 km 877 Viola Skogster Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:42 5.34.25
89 N kunto 106 km 878 Brita Bäcklund Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:44 5.34.25
90 N kunto 106 km 879 Harriet Ulriksson Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:44 5.34.28
91 N kunto 106 km 876 Ringa Ingman Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 02:28:46 5.34.30
91 N kunto 106 km 880 Marjo Ulvinen Isokyrö 02:28:49 5.34.30
93 N kunto 106 km 883 Lisbeth Näsman Vörå Kommun 02:28:51 5.57.48
94 N kunto 106 km 890 Päivi Ojanen Kihu 03:09:12 6.25.47
95 N kunto 106 km 889 Ilona Hellgrén Kihniö 03:09:41 6.50.23
1 N kunto 67 km 1556 Annemari Käräjämäki Vaasa 2.05.50
2 N kunto 67 km 1246 Sandra Nygård Bertby 2.06.17
3 N kunto 67 km 1176 Laura Leskelä Yk-V Ski 2.06.47
4 N kunto 67 km 1196 Gunnel Zachris-Nygård Vörå If 2.08.56
5 N kunto 67 km 1365 Kaija Vuorenmaa Kannus 2.09.13
5 N kunto 67 km 1366 Janika Ranta-Ylitalo Kannus 2.09.13
7 N kunto 67 km 1051 Jenni Ribacka Ainoactive 2.09.20
8 N kunto 67 km 1052 Laura Kylliäinen Ainoactive 2.09.36
9 N kunto 67 km 1272 Jennifer Antell If Femman 2.10.18
10 N kunto 67 km 1285 Karina Skoglund Vasa Centralapotek 2.11.21
11 N kunto 67 km 1348 Anette Bergström Ck Triton 2.14.11
12 N kunto 67 km 1417 Saila Långskog Pörtom Sk 2.14.22
13 N kunto 67 km 1120 Elin Lövdahl If Femman 2.17.00
13 N kunto 67 km 1103 Alexandra Enlund If Femman 2.17.00
15 N kunto 67 km 1379 Britt Bromels Övermark 2.17.50
16 N kunto 67 km 1077 Jonna Snellman Optima 2.18.26
17 N kunto 67 km 1019 Rut Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.19.03
18 N kunto 67 km 1225 Katja Töyli Wärtsilä Power Plant Technology 2.21.25
19 N kunto 67 km 1188 Ulla-Britt Thölix Vörå Sparbank 2.22.22
20 N kunto 67 km 1002 Minna Svenfelt Larsmo 2.22.56
21 N kunto 67 km 1409 Anki Nyqvist Triton 2.23.00
21 N kunto 67 km 1395 Kristina Hästbacka Triton 2.23.00
23 N kunto 67 km 1174 Satu Sandell Virkut 2.23.31
24 N kunto 67 km 1569 Kerstin Thodén Orc 2.23.46
25 N kunto 67 km 1523 Barbro Hansson Terjärv 2.24.04
26 N kunto 67 km 1568 Taina Eklund Veikkolan Veikot 2.25.06
27 N kunto 67 km 1265 Gun-Viol Furunäs Bertby 2.26.13
28 N kunto 67 km 1105 Michaela Bäckman Kvevlax 2.26.25
29 N kunto 67 km 1466 Pia Dahllund Larsmo 2.26.58
30 N kunto 67 km 1465 Heidi Sundsten Smedsby 2.27.48
31 N kunto 67 km 1018 Camilla Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.28.21
32 N kunto 67 km 1406 Kati Hölsö Seinäjoki 2.28.35
33 N kunto 67 km 1378 Birgitta Franzen Övermark 2.28.37
34 N kunto 67 km 1442 Camilla Backman Koskö 2.28.58
35 N kunto 67 km 1386 Sanni Pätsi Mustasaari 2.30.48
36 N kunto 67 km 1548 Regina Backman Jakobstad 2.31.06
37 N kunto 67 km 1267 Sandra Nykvist Kvevlax 2.31.18
38 N kunto 67 km 1558 Vivan Dahl Kokkola 2.31.41
39 N kunto 67 km 1553 Sirpa Takalo-Kotamies Hepo 2.31.44
40 N kunto 67 km 1528 Ann-Mari Markén OIF 2.31.54
41 N kunto 67 km 1562 Nina Mantere Kristiinankaupunki 2.32.00
42 N kunto 67 km 1253 Tea Thors Jungsund 2.32.02
43 N kunto 67 km 1107 Jenny Häggblom Koskö 2.32.40
44 N kunto 67 km 1323 Jaana Koskiluhta Ylistaro 2.32.43
45 N kunto 67 km 1235 Cilla Salo Wärtsilä Riders 2.33.25
46 N kunto 67 km 1551 Mikaela Gulin Yttermark 2.33.41
47 N kunto 67 km 1319 Gun-Britt Backman Skatila Ik Korsholm 2.34.51
48 N kunto 67 km 1003 Lisen Clärk Folkhälsan Botnia 2.34.53
49 N kunto 67 km 1004 Susanne Sundsten Folkhälsan Botnia 2.35.04
50 N kunto 67 km 1487 Gun-Viol Österbacka Terjärv 2.35.39
51 N kunto 67 km 1486 Ann-Charlotte Niemistö If Femman 2.35.39
52 N kunto 67 km 1132 Vivvi Bergman Vacks 2.35.43
53 N kunto 67 km 1072 Ingela Ågren Simons Element 2.36.31
54 N kunto 67 km 1435 Camilla Teresa Victoria Träskbacka Ingen 2.37.36
55 N kunto 67 km 1391 Karita Pienimäki Kyrön Voima 2.37.50
56 N kunto 67 km 1263 Margareta Sund Kuni Ck 2.38.30
57 N kunto 67 km 1271 Christel Rosenback Tjöck 2.38.43
58 N kunto 67 km 1279 Gudrun Eklöv Bennäs 2.38.47
59 N kunto 67 km 1460 Carina Malmsten Korsholm 2.39.58
60 N kunto 67 km 1076 Mikaela Pått Vörå 2.40.26
61 N kunto 67 km 1094 Christina Furunäs Kwh Pipe 2.41.26
62 N kunto 67 km 1317 Evi Finne Skatila Ik Korsholm 2.42.08
63 N kunto 67 km 1525 Anneli Nystrand Björköby 2.42.13
64 N kunto 67 km 1001 Carolina Bertils Oravais 2.43.05
65 N kunto 67 km 1255 Rose Helsing Otto Bock Team 2.43.32
66 N kunto 67 km 1404 Kristina Nybäck-Käld Sundom 2.43.58
67 N kunto 67 km 1182 Carolina Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.43.58
68 N kunto 67 km 1401 Maria Lindell Psk 2.44.14
69 N kunto 67 km 1005 Greta Bertils Folkhälsan Botnia 2.44.19
70 N kunto 67 km 1021 Jessica Östman Granholms Karameller 2.44.24
71 N kunto 67 km 1097 Harriet Brandtberg-Pått Lokalförsäkring Vasa 2.44.49
72 N kunto 67 km 1162 Marjut Hiltunen Vacon 2.45.02
73 N kunto 67 km 1438 Gunve Raunio Vörå 2.45.19
74 N kunto 67 km 1516 Maria Norrlin-Asplund Korsholm 2.45.39
75 N kunto 67 km 1383 Sonja Sulkakoski Vaasa 2.45.45
76 N kunto 67 km 1357 Camilla Jåfs Djupsund 2.45.58
77 N kunto 67 km 1063 Maria Häggblom Vallvik 2.46.19
78 N kunto 67 km 1012 Linda Laukkonen Kvevlax Sparbank 2.46.41
79 N kunto 67 km 1189 Katarina Myntti Vörå Sparbank 2.46.57
80 N kunto 67 km 1260 Eila Rönnqvist Kvevlax 2.47.07
81 N kunto 67 km 1356 Ann-Christine Jåfs Vörå Kommun 2.47.10
82 N kunto 67 km 1233 Linda Nyman Wärtsilä Riders 2.48.00
83 N kunto 67 km 1184 Theresa Gull Team Sigg-Plant 2.48.01
84 N kunto 67 km 1156 Anne Rabb Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.48.12
85 N kunto 67 km 1513 Marianne Keituri Ik Falken/Pedersöre 2.48.21
86 N kunto 67 km 1017 Monica Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.48.30
87 N kunto 67 km 1249 Anna-Lena Norrback Vasa 2.48.57
88 N kunto 67 km 1273 Birgitta Nygård Jeppo 2.50.26
89 N kunto 67 km 1352 Pia Wikström Vörå Kommun 2.50.53
90 N kunto 67 km 1360 Karolina Mannil Vörå Kommun 2.51.01
91 N kunto 67 km 1316 Liisa Harju Helsingby 2.51.20
92 N kunto 67 km 1257 Gunilla Kålax Kvevlax 2.51.55
93 N kunto 67 km 1078 Barbro Heselius Optima 2.52.01
94 N kunto 67 km 1079 Kattilakoski Katarina Optima 2.52.24
95 N kunto 67 km 1204 Rita Bondén Vöråpojken 2.52.53
96 N kunto 67 km 1510 Anne Sui Vasa 2.53.16
97 N kunto 67 km 1535 Caroline Ingo If Femman 2.53.17
98 N kunto 67 km 1259 Kristina Wiik Folkhälsan I Jakobstad 2.53.26
99 N kunto 67 km 1467 Caroline Granholm Petsmo 2.53.29
100 N kunto 67 km 1506 Katriina Strandwall Vasa 2.53.46
101 N kunto 67 km 1007 Gunilla Bergfors Folkhälsan Botnia 2.53.59
102 N kunto 67 km 1336 Lisa Kamis-Nyfors Harrström 2.54.01
103 N kunto 67 km 1117 Nancy Sand Vacks 2.54.03
104 N kunto 67 km 1381 Maria Åbacka Korsholm 2.54.09
105 N kunto 67 km 1485 Susanne Uppgård Vaasa 2.54.21
106 N kunto 67 km 1483 Heidi Lipponen Vaasa 2.54.24
107 N kunto 67 km 1446 Iida Kolehmainen Vasa 2.54.33
108 N kunto 67 km 1163 Heidi Lilja-Ojala Vacon 2.54.51
109 N kunto 67 km 1194 Annika Grannas Vörå Sparbank 2.55.06
110 N kunto 67 km 1468 Lisbeth Granholm Vasa 2.55.25
111 N kunto 67 km 1387 Leena Seppelin Smedsby 2.55.33
112 N kunto 67 km 1493 Terttu Koistila Larsmo 2.55.50
113 N kunto 67 km 1421 Anna Lund If Femman 2.55.55
114 N kunto 67 km 1422 Maria Lund If Femman 2.55.55
115 N kunto 67 km 1324 Maj-Britt Öst Bennäs 2.56.12
116 N kunto 67 km 1312 Eija Lieska Pietarsaari 2.56.13
117 N kunto 67 km 1321 Mariann Nissas-Olli Jakobstad 2.56.13
118 N kunto 67 km 1382 Rosita Engman Korsholm 2.56.24
119 N kunto 67 km 1131 Terttu Leppäkoski Vacks 2.56.26
120 N kunto 67 km 1130 Monica Skinnars Vacks 2.56.26
121 N kunto 67 km 1089 Marie Hansson Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 2.56.47
122 N kunto 67 km 1180 Katja Honkanen-Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.58.14
123 N kunto 67 km 1514 Kata Péterfia Oravainen 2.58.46
124 N kunto 67 km 1350 Jenny Joensuu Vaasa 2.58.50
125 N kunto 67 km 1337 Maj-Len Damstén Malax 2.58.51
126 N kunto 67 km 1369 Anu Vuorenmaa Vaasa 2.58.52
127 N kunto 67 km 1275 Susanne Toppar Vörånejdens Taxibilister 2.58.57
128 N kunto 67 km 1536 Siv Jåfs Vörå Kommun 2.59.08
129 N kunto 67 km 1299 Ann-Mari Hartvik Österbottensräddningsverk/Vörå Enheten 2.59.26
130 N kunto 67 km 1283 Ida Knuts Fc Kuffen 2.59.41
131 N kunto 67 km 1054 Anna Bäck Abb Oy 3.00.00
132 N kunto 67 km 1397 Maria Småros Vörå 3.01.01
133 N kunto 67 km 1170 Yvonne Williamsson Team Williamsson 3.01.04
134 N kunto 67 km 1010 Mona Glasberg Kvevlax Sparbank 3.01.07
135 N kunto 67 km 1363 Johanna Jåfs Bertby 3.01.38
136 N kunto 67 km 1301 Minna Aro Österbottensräddningsverk/Vörå Enheten 3.01.53
137 N kunto 67 km 1013 Carola Österberg Kvevlax Sparbank 3.01.53
138 N kunto 67 km 1484 Annika Fors Terjärv 3.02.00
139 N kunto 67 km 1335 Solveig Öster Närpes 3.02.16
140 N kunto 67 km 1415 Marina Unnerus Grankulla 3.02.27
141 N kunto 67 km 1084 Barbro Norrgård Oravais Talo-Hus 3.03.09
142 N kunto 67 km 1277 Tiina Pajari Raisio 3.03.30
143 N kunto 67 km 1481 Hanna Ehrnrooth Vaasa 3.03.37
144 N kunto 67 km 1482 Elina Pajunen Vaasa 3.03.37
145 N kunto 67 km 1069 Pia Knös Poliisi - Polisen 3.03.49
146 N kunto 67 km 1006 Elenor Bengs Folkhälsan Botnia 3.04.32
147 N kunto 67 km 1118 Johanna Skrifvars Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 3.04.39
148 N kunto 67 km 1169 Lena Fant Team Williamsson 3.04.52
149 N kunto 67 km 1244 Lisen Häggman Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 3.05.05
150 N kunto 67 km 1082 Carina Simanainen-Engström Oravais Talo-Hus 3.06.10
151 N kunto 67 km 1086 Siv Pensar Oravais Talo-Hus 3.06.10
152 N kunto 67 km 1284 Gun-Britt Nyman Vörå Församling 3.07.06
153 N kunto 67 km 1423 Birgit Lassfolk Kraft Cykel 3.07.17
154 N kunto 67 km 1393 Annika Kartano Kyrön Voima 3.08.31
155 N kunto 67 km 1451 Margareta Hansson Terjärv 3.08.51
156 N kunto 67 km 1313 Elvi Martens Gamla Vasa 3.09.15
157 N kunto 67 km 1206 Johanna Sippus Vöråpojken 3.09.56
158 N kunto 67 km 1201 Monika Holms Vörå Kommun 3.11.04
159 N kunto 67 km 1441 Monica Backman Vasa 3.11.15
160 N kunto 67 km 1164 Katja Hiltunen Vacon 3.11.34
161 N kunto 67 km 1119 Karolina Bjurs Malax 3.11.44
162 N kunto 67 km 1399 Camilla Härtull Ck Triton 3.12.01
163 N kunto 67 km 1526 Gunilla Widberg Vasa 3.12.37
164 N kunto 67 km 1055 Hanna Ahomäki Abb Oy 3.12.46
165 N kunto 67 km 1489 Heli Mullo Vaasa 3.14.53
166 N kunto 67 km 1034 Sofia-Mi Eriksson Heikius Hus 3.15.06
167 N kunto 67 km 1359 Malin Ingves Lappfjärd 3.16.20
168 N kunto 67 km 1104 Denice Örn Vallvik 3.16.45
169 N kunto 67 km 1534 Heidi Ingo Miekka 3.19.31
170 N kunto 67 km 1358 Malin Pärus Lappfjärd 3.19.55
171 N kunto 67 km 1289 Taija Saari Yara Bike Team 3.20.11
172 N kunto 67 km 1462 Pia Nordman Malax 3.22.03
173 N kunto 67 km 1457 Yvonne Enqvist Nykarleby 3.22.08
174 N kunto 67 km 1033 Helena Helsing Heikius Hus 3.22.29
175 N kunto 67 km 1036 Elisa Ahlqvist Heikius Hus 3.22.38
176 N kunto 67 km 1062 Pirjo Koskinen Heikius Hus 3.22.56
177 N kunto 67 km 1371 Kristina Johansson Konditionfrämjandet i Östnyland rf 3.24.03
178 N kunto 67 km 1191 Margit Grind Vörå Sparbank 3.24.06
179 N kunto 67 km 1410 Johanna Järf Wassor Ungdomsförening 3.24.19
180 N kunto 67 km 1411 Sanna-Sofia Skog Wassor Ungdomsförening R.F. 3.24.27
181 N kunto 67 km 1396 Tanja Ulvinen Kyrön Voima 3.25.25
182 N kunto 67 km 1197 Eva Enlund Kristinestad 3.25.27
183 N kunto 67 km 1198 Margot Wahlberg Lappfjärds Gymn.För 3.25.27
184 N kunto 67 km 1394 Leena Ulvinen Kyrön Voima 3.25.30
185 N kunto 67 km 1501 Maria Mänty Vasa 3.26.09
186 N kunto 67 km 1343 Anita Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.26.14
187 N kunto 67 km 1340 Barbro Broända Vacks 3.26.14
188 N kunto 67 km 1061 Monika Koskinen Kuni 3.26.49
189 N kunto 67 km 1029 Eva Högberg Larsmo 3.28.05
190 N kunto 67 km 1042 Maria Eriksson Heikius Hus 3.28.35
191 N kunto 67 km 1261 Hillevi Nylund Oxkangar 3.31.53
192 N kunto 67 km 1424 Nina Söderback Kraft Cykel 3.31.58
193 N kunto 67 km 1020 Michaela Granholm Granholms Karameller 3.32.44
194 N kunto 67 km 1066 Lisbeth Rosenback Mediabikers 3.33.22
195 N kunto 67 km 1065 Marita Bagge Mediabikers 3.33.22
196 N kunto 67 km 1361 Linda Backlund Kaitsor 3.33.59
197 N kunto 67 km 1326 Katariina Nysund Lillby 3.34.00
198 N kunto 67 km 1185 Kaisa Sillanpää Team Sigg-Plant 3.34.35
199 N kunto 67 km 1429 Outi Parkatti Isokyrö 3.34.53
200 N kunto 67 km 1127 Britt-Mari Nysund Team Musta Pekka 3.34.56
201 N kunto 67 km 1311 Martina Bäck Veikars 3.37.07
202 N kunto 67 km 1377 Satu Hakala Vaasa 3.37.09
203 N kunto 67 km 1207 Solveig Åhman Vörå Lokalförsäkring 3.37.58
204 N kunto 67 km 1256 Ulrika Mikander Kuni Ck 3.38.20
205 N kunto 67 km 1302 Annika Asplund Österbottensräddningsverk/Vörå Enheten 3.40.10
206 N kunto 67 km 1192 Gunvor Smeds Vörå Sparbank 3.42.17
207 N kunto 67 km 1088 Marita Storgård Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 3.44.48
208 N kunto 67 km 1087 Liisa Vesanen Lemminkäinen Länsi-Suomi 3.45.07
209 N kunto 67 km 1376 Maria Bonde Övermark 3.47.31
210 N kunto 67 km 1375 Maria Lönnvik Vörå 3.47.33
211 N kunto 67 km 1374 Jaana Ahlnäs Vörå 3.47.34
212 N kunto 67 km 1129 Teresia Silander Övermark 3.47.39
213 N kunto 67 km 1068 Kerstin Nordman Mediabikers 3.48.48
214 N kunto 67 km 1067 Viveca Dahl Mediabikers 3.48.48
215 N kunto 67 km 1353 Lisa Frantz Södra Vassor 3.51.00
216 N kunto 67 km 1354 Anita Rabb Södra Vassor 3.51.00
217 N kunto 67 km 1110 Anita Bengs Scandic Trans 3.51.14
218 N kunto 67 km 1122 Camilla Hagström-Lindell - 3.51.15
219 N kunto 67 km 1362 Christina Nordling Vörånejdens Taxibilister 3.52.39
220 N kunto 67 km 1408 Riitta Niemiaho Häjyt 3.57.33
221 N kunto 67 km 1347 Inga-Lill Sund Vasa 4.05.03