Ruissalojuoksu 20.9.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km M yli 70 769 Sauli Hernelahti TURKU 1.00.40 1.00.28
2 10 km M yli 70 690 Tom Wickström Åbo 1.00.56 1.00.40
3 10 km M yli 70 246 Tauno Koivu Turku 1.01.32 1.01.27
4 10 km M yli 70 869 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.02.41 1.02.11
5 10 km M yli 70 268 Raimo Kurikka Turku 30 1.06.58 1.06.28
6 10 km M yli 70 767 Matti Nurmi Turku 1.14.09 1.13.24
7 10 km M yli 70 515 Jaakko Riikonen Littoinen 1.17.50 1.17.15
8 10 km M yli 70 716 Seppo Hemanus VSVU 1.18.40 1.18.17
9 10 km M yli 70 229 Jorma Kivelä Paimio 1.33.23 1.32.56
1 10 km M17 27 Pekka Antikainen Kaarinan Ura 0.35.24 0.35.22
2 10 km M17 357 Kalle Linnasaari Raision Kuula 0.35.36 0.35.34
3 10 km M17 755 Jesse Uusiperhe Turun Urheiluliitto 0.42.08 0.42.05
1 10 km M40 195 Tomi Kanto Helsinki 0.35.17 0.35.16
2 10 km M40 741 Valtteri Arstila Kortteliravintola Kerttu 0.36.01 0.35.59
3 10 km M40 870 Ami Laamo Naantali 0.36.13 0.36.12
4 10 km M40 808 Timo Kero TuUL 0.38.03 0.38.02
5 10 km M40 739 Janne Saarnilehto Kortteliravintola Kerttu 0.38.05 0.38.04
6 10 km M40 600 Marko Takomo Team Raju 0.38.23 0.38.22
7 10 km M40 471 Markus Penttinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.57 0.38.55
8 10 km M40 854 Juha Pöllänen NAANTALI 0.39.15 0.39.12
9 10 km M40 670 Janne Virtanen Louna-Jukola 0.40.43 0.40.31
10 10 km M40 640 Rami Urho TuUL 0.41.27 0.41.26
11 10 km M40 207 Jussi Karttila Lieto 0.41.35 0.41.31
12 10 km M40 831 Joonas Harju Vehmaan Kiisto 0.43.51 0.43.48
13 10 km M40 805 Markku Kero Littoinen 0.44.17 0.44.15
14 10 km M40 740 Kimmo Höijer turun pihakiveys 0.44.49 0.44.47
15 10 km M40 656 Jyrki Vattu pyhämaan pyry 0.45.05 0.45.01
16 10 km M40 458 Tommi Palmu Turku 0.45.27 0.45.07
17 10 km M40 647 Mika Valkonen Turku 0.45.39 0.45.33
18 10 km M40 12 Tommy Aalto Raisio 0.46.43 0.46.40
19 10 km M40 100 Petri Haromo Team Raju 0.47.47 0.47.40
20 10 km M40 484 Antero Pohjatalo Turku 0.47.52 14.47.52
21 10 km M40 791 Toni Aho Masku 0.47.56 0.47.48
22 10 km M40 706 Mika Heikkinen Turku 0.49.26 0.48.52
23 10 km M40 715 Tero Puisto Piispanristi 0.50.15 0.50.03
24 10 km M40 65 Eyal Eshet Turku 0.50.24 14.50.24
25 10 km M40 566 Jukka Sillanpää Turku 0.50.45 0.50.31
26 10 km M40 2808 Juha Ylösmäki VV Auto Group Oy 0.50.47 0.50.24
27 10 km M40 799 Jukka Lapinniemi Ura Basket/Turun Riento-koris 0.50.48 0.50.42
28 10 km M40 379 Stefan Lågland Turku 0.51.20 0.51.13
29 10 km M40 832 Mika Rantala TuUl 0.51.37 0.51.25
30 10 km M40 793 Risto Vähämäki Turku 0.51.39 0.51.35
31 10 km M40 193 Tero Kankainen Turku 0.52.14 0.52.00
32 10 km M40 868 Rauli Lautkankare 0.54.51 0.53.55
33 10 km M40 742 Juha Petäjoki Turku 0.55.12 0.54.37
34 10 km M40 677 Jari Vuorijoki Turku 0.55.45 0.55.28
35 10 km M40 687 Rami Warro Turku 0.55.55 0.55.46
36 10 km M40 184 Mikko Kalajoki Raision Kuula 0.56.29 0.56.08
37 10 km M40 710 Vesa Ahlqvist Carrus Delta Oy 0.56.43 0.56.26
38 10 km M40 738 Niclas Tuominen Kaarina 0.57.48 0.57.33
39 10 km M40 723 Ilkka Sahla Raisio 0.58.54 0.58.35
40 10 km M40 260 Sami Koskinen Turku 0.59.07 0.58.30
41 10 km M40 250 Andrei Kolkkanen STX Finland 0.59.14 0.58.56
42 10 km M40 553 Markku Salonen Espoo 0.59.43 0.59.22
43 10 km M40 84 Samuel Green Lieto 1.02.15 1.01.51
44 10 km M40 334 Jani Leino The X-Rust 1.02.34 1.02.08
45 10 km M40 95 Rami Hakala Littoinen 1.02.50 1.02.27
46 10 km M40 655 Petri Vasenkari Turku 1.07.20 1.06.43
47 10 km M40 844 Petri Sirviö Teknos 1.10.36 1.10.09
48 10 km M40 809 Juha Nurmio Turku 1.11.19 1.11.04
49 10 km M40 782 Jukka Laakso Airiston varjoliitäjät ry 1.12.24 1.11.46
50 10 km M40 29 Ismo Anttila Turku 1.14.57 1.14.27
51 10 km M40 75 Arnaud Febvre Turku 1.15.53 1.15.18
52 10 km M40 662 Pasi Viitala RaN 1.40.45 1.40.02
1 10 km M45 543 Janne Salmi Louna-Jukola 0.38.35 0.38.33
2 10 km M45 772 Jarmo Malmi Turku 0.39.11 0.39.07
3 10 km M45 341 Janne Lepola Paattinen 0.40.05 0.40.02
4 10 km M45 300 Veli-Matti Laine Vampulan Urheilijat 0.40.11 0.40.08
5 10 km M45 494 Matti Pääkkönen Team Raju 0.41.10 0.41.08
6 10 km M45 336 Mika Leino Kortelan Ryhti 0.41.21 0.41.16
7 10 km M45 548 Pekka Salo SD 0.42.30 0.42.28
8 10 km M45 609 Petri Tattinen Alastaro 0.42.36 0.42.33
9 10 km M45 744 Jukka Sallinen Orion Pharma 0.42.45 0.42.41
10 10 km M45 583 Kimmo Patrik Sui Parainen 0.42.54 0.42.48
11 10 km M45 384 Mika Maaskola Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 0.43.32 0.43.28
12 10 km M45 814 Juha Nyman Kyrö 0.44.39 0.44.34
13 10 km M45 658 Jari Vendelin Suomusjärvi 0.45.19 0.45.11
14 10 km M45 335 Kari Leino Mehiläinen 0.46.11 0.45.59
15 10 km M45 480 Pasi Pitkänen Raisio 0.46.38 0.46.07
16 10 km M45 20 Mikko Alander Kuusisto 0.46.41 0.46.37
17 10 km M45 833 Petri Leimu TAO, Turun Ammattiopisto 0.46.49 0.46.43
18 10 km M45 424 Juha Nappu Liikkeelle.com 0.47.49 0.47.36
19 10 km M45 630 Esa Tuominen Paimio 0.47.55 0.47.50
20 10 km M45 101 Matti Harvala Velo Salo 0.48.52 0.48.47
21 10 km M45 797 Ilpo Lehtonen Turku 0.49.11 0.48.49
22 10 km M45 680 Pasi Vuorinen Turku 0.49.51 0.49.31
23 10 km M45 196 Kari Kantola ksv/kilpisjärvi 0.50.00 0.49.51
24 10 km M45 172 Vesa Järvinen Sandvik 0.52.30 0.52.05
25 10 km M45 585 Pekka Suojanen Sandvik 0.52.37 0.52.13
26 10 km M45 16 Karri Airola Turku 0.53.06 0.52.14
27 10 km M45 124 Kari Holsti Turku 0.53.14 0.52.47
28 10 km M45 367 Pekka Lottonen Salo 0.54.04 0.53.39
29 10 km M45 273 Markku Kuusinen Halikko 0.54.43 0.54.35
30 10 km M45 745 Jari Petäjoki Turku 0.55.12 0.54.37
31 10 km M45 149 Kimmo Isotahdon Uusikaupunki 0.55.35 0.55.30
32 10 km M45 851 Taisto Nuutinen Taatila 0.55.52 0.55.42
33 10 km M45 781 Vesa Toukoluoto TURKU 0.56.06 0.55.45
34 10 km M45 778 Petteri Nevalainen Raisio 0.56.16 0.56.13
35 10 km M45 200 Avo Karimae Delta Auto 0.57.13 0.56.53
36 10 km M45 338 Toni Leino Koski Tl 0.57.25 0.56.56
37 10 km M45 605 Teppo Tanila Rymättylän Soihtu 0.57.50 0.57.40
38 10 km M45 391 Raimo Mankinen Pyhämaan Pyry 0.57.53 0.57.31
39 10 km M45 743 Rami Laitio Svartön Mufflonit 0.58.24 0.58.11
40 10 km M45 289 Erkki Lahesmaa Littoinen 0.58.42 0.58.26
41 10 km M45 138 Jukka Hytönen Turku 0.59.38 0.58.52
42 10 km M45 719 Martin Ingman IF Raseborg 0.59.47 0.59.39
43 10 km M45 760 Rami Heino Masku 1.02.35 1.01.51
44 10 km M45 499 Sami Rannikko Raisio 1.03.58 1.03.37
45 10 km M45 764 Juha Miettinen Raisio 1.05.19 1.04.49
46 10 km M45 393 Vesa Mantela Mynämäki 1.06.42 1.06.09
1 10 km M50 102 Christian Hassel IFS Fast Track 0.44.37 0.44.30
2 10 km M50 326 Jouko Lehtonen Turku 0.45.18 0.45.16
3 10 km M50 835 Mika Kirjonen Naantali 0.46.07 0.46.02
4 10 km M50 792 Timo Miettinen TURKU 0.46.15 0.46.09
5 10 km M50 697 Reima Yli-Saari Raisio 0.47.58 0.47.52
6 10 km M50 417 Kari Mäki TWC 0.48.21 0.48.11
7 10 km M50 775 Aki Sahlström NAANTALI 0.48.30 0.48.22
8 10 km M50 111 Kari Heinonen Turku 0.49.59 0.49.55
9 10 km M50 683 Jari Välilä Piispanristi 0.50.22 0.50.14
10 10 km M50 461 Jouni Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.50.30 0.50.24
11 10 km M50 487 Juha Posti Turku 0.50.31 0.50.25
12 10 km M50 599 Pekka Takaoja Turku 0.51.08 0.50.57
13 10 km M50 513 Juha Reponen Salo 0.52.06 0.51.56
14 10 km M50 366 Kari Lottonen Salo 0.54.04 0.53.38
15 10 km M50 712 Jari Kaitsalmi Carrus Delta Oy 0.54.35 0.54.12
16 10 km M50 564 Stefan Sigfrids Västanfjärd 0.55.03 0.54.48
17 10 km M50 41 Juha-Pekka Autio Rauma 0.58.50 0.58.09
18 10 km M50 571 Jari Sjöholm Turku 0.58.58 0.58.44
19 10 km M50 306 Kimmo Landell Turku 0.58.59 0.58.22
20 10 km M50 244 Jyrki Koivisto OY ESAB 0.58.59 0.58.27
21 10 km M50 704 Jouni Salminen Bayer Oy 0.59.48 0.59.01
22 10 km M50 843 Mika Aaltonen Teknos 1.00.13 0.59.47
23 10 km M50 846 Heikki Uusitalo Kankaanpää 1.01.45 1.01.06
24 10 km M50 216 Esa Kerkola Uusikaupunki 1.03.45 1.03.38
25 10 km M50 552 Jarmo Salonen STX Finland 1.03.50 1.03.38
26 10 km M50 834 Jari-Pekka Immonen Järvenpää 1.06.34 1.05.48
27 10 km M50 59 Tapani Ekman Salo 1.06.43 1.06.17
28 10 km M50 746 Jukka Suotsalo Järvenpää 1.07.30 1.06.44
29 10 km M50 813 Esko Hirvinen Lieto 1.12.54 1.12.12
30 10 km M50 72 Adil Faizulla Turku 1.15.32 1.15.02
31 10 km M50 649 Väinö Valonen Nousiainen 1.19.32 1.18.52
1 10 km M55 847 Pekka Leppänen VSVU 0.40.50 0.40.47
2 10 km M55 523 Mikko Rämö Liedon Luja 0.41.44 0.41.42
3 10 km M55 403 Mauri Mikkola Liedon Luja 0.42.43 0.42.42
4 10 km M55 786 Alpo Gustafsson VSV-U 0.44.08 0.44.05
5 10 km M55 144 Timo Iloniemi STX Finland 0.44.09 0.44.06
6 10 km M55 780 Lasse Roinila Turku 0.44.35 0.44.32
7 10 km M55 749 Kari Nieminen sorv-elektro oy 0.45.36 0.45.31
8 10 km M55 748 Markku Karro Salon Vilpas 0.48.01 0.47.55
9 10 km M55 452 Jari Olli Team Raju 0.48.33 0.48.22
10 10 km M55 292 Juha Lahtinen Paimio 0.49.28 0.49.19
11 10 km M55 23 Bror Andersson Lillandet 0.51.36 0.51.34
12 10 km M55 386 Jouni Malen Turku 0.51.56 0.51.47
13 10 km M55 407 Hannu Muilu Turku 0.53.57 0.53.52
14 10 km M55 747 Kai Julin Turku 0.54.54 0.54.36
15 10 km M55 588 Jari Suontausta Raisio 0.55.30 0.55.19
16 10 km M55 376 Jussi-Pekka Luotonen Vinkkilä 0.55.52 0.55.41
17 10 km M55 801 Herman Iso-Hollo Tarvasjoki 0.58.21 0.57.50
18 10 km M55 318 Harri Lehtinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 0.59.43 0.59.33
19 10 km M55 186 Heikki Kallio Turku 1.00.57 1.00.42
20 10 km M55 119 Jan Hietanen Raisio 1.02.45 1.02.01
21 10 km M55 489 Ari Pusa Raisio 1.03.04 1.02.47
22 10 km M55 137 Hannu Hynninen IFS Fast Track 1.04.07 1.03.28
23 10 km M55 178 Evangelos Kaitazis TS-Kuntoklubi 1.04.28 1.03.37
24 10 km M55 276 Kari Kytönen Kaarina 1.04.30 1.04.03
25 10 km M55 252 Heikki Korhonen Turku 1.08.01 1.07.13
1 10 km M60 456 Pekka Pakkanen Suvituulitiimi 0.42.07 0.42.05
2 10 km M60 39 Reijo Auranen Team Raju 0.47.05 0.47.02
3 10 km M60 35 Matti Arvaja Turku 0.50.21 0.50.16
4 10 km M60 671 Jari Virtanen Paimion Rasti 0.50.51 0.50.38
5 10 km M60 602 Antti Tammelin Sandvik 0.54.19 0.53.53
6 10 km M60 845 Teuvo Lumme Liedon Luja 0.54.22 0.53.48
7 10 km M60 436 Harry Nordqvist Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 0.54.31 0.54.20
8 10 km M60 479 Jukka Pirhonen Hämeenlinna 0.56.25 0.56.17
9 10 km M60 203 Jan-Ole Karlsson Parainen 0.59.08 0.58.47
10 10 km M60 699 Matti Yli-Savola Kärkölä 0.59.27 0.58.32
11 10 km M60 498 Alpo Rajaniemi Turku 1.01.57 1.01.30
12 10 km M60 317 Reijo Lehtimäki Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.02.07 1.01.42
13 10 km M60 521 Pekka Rytkönen Turku 1.05.04 1.04.20
14 10 km M60 374 Juhani Lundell Raisio 1.15.27 1.15.01
1 10 km M65 128 Sauli Honkala Pietarsaari 0.49.36 0.49.30
2 10 km M65 61 Bernt Engström Pargas IF 0.50.31 0.50.20
3 10 km M65 80 Hannu Friman Jyväskylä 0.50.36 0.50.34
4 10 km M65 711 Keijo Puolusmäki Turku 0.52.48 0.52.33
5 10 km M65 766 Kalevi Koskinen Turku 0.54.13 0.54.06
6 10 km M65 613 Taisto Tetri Kaarina 0.57.20 0.56.55
7 10 km M65 322 Tapani Lehto NOUSIAINEN 0.58.46 0.58.38
8 10 km M65 50 Andrew Calder Espoo 0.59.21 0.59.16
9 10 km M65 591 Timo Suvanto Lieto 1.00.18 1.00.10
10 10 km M65 589 Heimo Suovanen TURKU 1.03.04 1.02.22
11 10 km M65 616 Tuomo Tikka Paimio 1.03.17 1.02.43
12 10 km M65 705 Matti Kaunisto Turku 1.03.56 1.03.14
13 10 km M65 224 Raimo Kiikko Turku 1.06.42 1.06.29
14 10 km M65 475 Pekka Pienanen Turku 1.07.05 1.07.00
15 10 km M65 561 Jari Selin Turku 1.08.42 1.08.10
16 10 km M65 557 Rauno Satopää Kakskerran Koetus 1.09.09 1.09.04
17 10 km M65 673 Jouko Virtanen Turku 1.10.47 1.10.43
18 10 km M65 33 Matti Aro TLU 1.10.48 1.09.59
19 10 km M65 802 Kauko Leskinen Forssa 1.11.22 1.10.50
1 10 km Miehet 724 Antti-Pekka Niinistö Turun Weikot 0.31.41 0.31.40
2 10 km Miehet 806 Kennedy Charicha Littoinen 0.32.29 0.32.29
3 10 km Miehet 762 Juuso Hakala Porin Yleisurheilu 0.33.54 0.33.53
4 10 km Miehet 34 Matti Aronen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.35.38 0.35.37
5 10 km Miehet 718 Jussi Ristimäki Kortteliravintola Kerttu 0.36.16 0.36.14
6 10 km Miehet 519 Juuso Ruohonen Kortelan Ryhti 0.37.17 0.37.15
7 10 km Miehet 148 Kristian Isaksson Helsinki Triathlon ry 0.38.38 0.38.36
8 10 km Miehet 210 Tatu Kasurinen Turku 0.38.52 0.38.50
9 10 km Miehet 856 Mika Kilpeläinen Doorikset 0.39.06 0.39.04
10 10 km Miehet 497 Samuli Raikunen Lieto 0.39.41 0.39.39
11 10 km Miehet 516 Masi Rinkinen Helsinki 0.40.09 0.40.07
12 10 km Miehet 449 Jesse Ojansivu Turku 0.40.57 0.40.54
13 10 km Miehet 221 Tero Kesäläinen Turun Pyrkivä 0.41.09 0.41.06
14 10 km Miehet 672 Jere Virtanen Delta Auto 0.41.33 0.41.27
15 10 km Miehet 360 Niilo Liuhto Turku 0.41.36 0.41.30
16 10 km Miehet 307 Niko Lankinen FCG Turku 0.42.14 0.42.11
17 10 km Miehet 717 Janne Nordman Lahti 0.42.23 0.42.19
18 10 km Miehet 129 Jani Honkanen Turku 0.42.40 0.42.35
19 10 km Miehet 721 Ilpo Hiltunen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.42.48 0.42.12
20 10 km Miehet 592 Sami Syrjälä Raisio 0.42.58 0.42.53
21 10 km Miehet 586 Miika Suomela Turku 0.43.20 0.43.18
22 10 km Miehet 815 Jami Nyman Kyrö 0.43.35 0.43.30
23 10 km Miehet 776 Jussi Aksentjev TURKU 0.43.48 0.43.17
24 10 km Miehet 816 Teemu Lehto Turku 0.43.49 0.43.44
25 10 km Miehet 667 Lassi Vira Littoinen 0.44.23 0.44.17
26 10 km Miehet 796 Janne Ruusunen Turku 0.44.53 0.44.48
27 10 km Miehet 238 Eero Knuutila Kauvatsan Ponteva 0.45.14 0.44.52
28 10 km Miehet 431 Yury Nikulin Turku 0.45.26 0.45.20
29 10 km Miehet 517 Eero Rintala Sandvik 0.45.28 0.45.24
30 10 km Miehet 337 Risto Leino Littoinen 0.45.30 0.45.22
31 10 km Miehet 524 Samuli Ränni SM Maanpää Oy 0.45.47 0.45.36
32 10 km Miehet 447 Niklas Oikia KPMG 0.46.11 0.46.04
33 10 km Miehet 858 Timo Räsänen Kalannin Säästöpankki 0.46.29 0.46.27
34 10 km Miehet 365 Eero-Antti Lonka Louna-Jukola 0.46.35 0.46.22
35 10 km Miehet 666 Heikki Vilén Tampere 0.46.41 0.46.36
36 10 km Miehet 347 Oskari Linden Turku 0.46.42 0.46.07
37 10 km Miehet 688 Sakari Warro Innotrac Diagnostics 0.47.13 0.47.02
38 10 km Miehet 325 Jari Lehtonen Konica Minolta Suomi 0.47.35 0.47.15
39 10 km Miehet 455 Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 0.47.38 0.47.32
40 10 km Miehet 44 Frans Bergman KPMG 0.47.43 0.47.36
41 10 km Miehet 614 Mikko Tiistola Turku 0.47.50 0.47.47
42 10 km Miehet 414 Lauri Mäkelä Helsinki 0.47.53 0.47.48
43 10 km Miehet 777 Miika Varjonen Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.48.13 0.48.09
44 10 km Miehet 803 Erkki Hurmerinta Turku 0.48.14 0.47.59
45 10 km Miehet 361 Aleksi Liukko-Sipi Turku 0.48.31 0.48.28
46 10 km Miehet 477 Janne Pinta Innotrac Diagnostics 0.48.38 0.48.26
47 10 km Miehet 590 Jussi Suoyrjö LähiTapiola Private Banking 0.48.42 0.48.36
48 10 km Miehet 765 Aleksi Jukala KAARINA 0.49.10 0.48.55
49 10 km Miehet 168 Anssi Järvinen Turku 0.49.22 0.49.15
50 10 km Miehet 378 Lassi Luukkanen Naantali 0.49.46 0.49.39
51 10 km Miehet 293 Olli Lahtinen Turku 0.50.02 0.49.52
51 10 km Miehet 356 Arto Linnasaari Turku 0.50.02 0.49.51
53 10 km Miehet 32 Janne Argillander Turku 0.50.08 0.49.49
54 10 km Miehet 291 Jarkko Lahtinen Turku 0.50.09 0.49.59
55 10 km Miehet 108 Markku Heikkilä Loimaan Kivi Oy 0.50.26 0.49.55
56 10 km Miehet 142 Tuomo Hörkkö Turku 0.50.28 0.50.24
57 10 km Miehet 794 Mikko Järvinen Turku 0.50.37 0.50.14
58 10 km Miehet 387 Janne Maliranta Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.51.38 0.51.33
59 10 km Miehet 345 Henrik Lindegrén KPMG 0.51.57 0.51.49
60 10 km Miehet 727 Matti Nummi Turku 0.52.11 0.51.41
61 10 km Miehet 434 Ari Nohkola Turku 0.52.15 0.52.06
62 10 km Miehet 871 Jari Paananen 0.52.26 0.52.17
63 10 km Miehet 582 Timo Stolpe Turku 0.52.55 0.52.46
64 10 km Miehet 483 Mikko Pohjanliekki Affecto 0.53.27 0.53.08
65 10 km Miehet 197 Kaj Karhu Helsinki 0.53.37 0.53.19
66 10 km Miehet 198 Antti Karhuaho Helsinki 0.53.54 0.53.30
67 10 km Miehet 572 Niko Sjöholm Turku 0.54.17 0.54.03
68 10 km Miehet 201 Simo Karjalainen Turku 0.54.52 0.54.41
69 10 km Miehet 136 Joel Huuhtanen Lohja 0.54.52 0.54.42
70 10 km Miehet 713 Tommi Jalonen Carrus Delta Oy 0.54.59 0.54.15
71 10 km Miehet 368 Tapio Louhi 0.55.24 0.54.40
72 10 km Miehet 664 Hannu Viitanen Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.55.43 0.55.29
73 10 km Miehet 382 Tony Lönnbäck Parainen 0.55.44 0.55.16
74 10 km Miehet 416 Valle Mäkelä Raisio 0.55.56 0.55.34
75 10 km Miehet 544 Petri Salmi Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.56.03 0.55.49
76 10 km Miehet 530 Kimmo Saarinen Piikkiö 0.56.15 0.55.58
77 10 km Miehet 864 Jussi Blomberg Raisio 0.56.29 0.56.06
78 10 km Miehet 355 Markus Lindström Parainen 0.56.33 0.56.03
79 10 km Miehet 96 Riku Hakala Turku 0.56.41 0.56.08
80 10 km Miehet 211 Eemeli Katila Turku 0.57.06 0.56.41
81 10 km Miehet 169 Janne Järvinen Delta Auto 0.57.13 0.56.53
82 10 km Miehet 502 Kristian Rantala Turku 0.58.10 0.58.01
83 10 km Miehet 644 Hannu Vahtera Littoinen 0.58.13 0.58.04
84 10 km Miehet 270 Mikko Kurki Turku 0.58.47 0.58.31
85 10 km Miehet 812 Touko Vahtera RaMP 0.58.50 0.58.40
86 10 km Miehet 510 Anssi Reini Puumat ja Pantterit 0.59.32 0.59.15
87 10 km Miehet 165 Ilkka Jyväs Innotrac Diagnostics 0.59.36 0.59.16
88 10 km Miehet 773 Samu Montonen Tukikoti Syli Oy 0.59.55 0.59.18
89 10 km Miehet 255 Miika Koskela Turku 1.00.33 1.00.04
90 10 km Miehet 810 Antti Mikkonen Litsan Pojat 1.00.37 1.00.28
91 10 km Miehet 584 Niko Sundell VANHALINNA 1.00.45 1.00.26
92 10 km Miehet 634 Mikko Tuomola Kuusisto 1.00.50 1.00.12
93 10 km Miehet 429 Mika Niittyinperä Microsoft 1.01.44 1.01.05
94 10 km Miehet 130 Tuomas Honkasalo Aura 1.01.50 1.01.02
95 10 km Miehet 91 Timo Haikola Turku 1.01.59 1.01.26
96 10 km Miehet 316 Janne Lehtimäki Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.02.06 1.01.52
97 10 km Miehet 849 Petri Viljanen TURKU 1.02.07 1.01.30
98 10 km Miehet 380 Jussi Länsitalo Paimio 1.02.14 1.01.58
99 10 km Miehet 628 Aki Tuominen Naantali 1.03.23 1.02.46
100 10 km Miehet 351 Tuomas Lindroos Raisio 1.03.25 1.02.44
101 10 km Miehet 228 Jussi Kirkkopelto Affecto 1.04.04 1.03.36
102 10 km Miehet 194 Marko Kankare Kaarina 1.04.58 1.04.17
103 10 km Miehet 728 Ari Lahti Salon Scorpions ry 1.05.29 1.04.58
104 10 km Miehet 722 Juha Kouhi Lieto 1.06.00 1.05.19
105 10 km Miehet 205 Joni Karnaattu Loval Oy 1.06.19 1.05.30
106 10 km Miehet 120 Joel Hildén Turku 1.06.55 1.06.05
107 10 km Miehet 492 Janne Puurunen The X-Rust 1.07.07 1.06.43
108 10 km Miehet 774 Kari Kivilinna Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.07.22 1.06.45
109 10 km Miehet 2030 Robert Badeau Turku 1.07.27 1.06.48
110 10 km Miehet 55 Sebastian Egger Parainen 1.08.23 1.07.40
111 10 km Miehet 346 Juha Lindén Rusko 1.08.47 1.08.24
112 10 km Miehet 158 Tom Jansén Vahdon Tuisku 1.09.05 1.08.42
113 10 km Miehet 187 Jani M Kallio Alko Oy 1.09.16 1.08.49
114 10 km Miehet 578 Olli Sorje Affecto 1.11.25 1.10.55
115 10 km Miehet 397 Denys Mavrynsky Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.13.05 1.12.26
116 10 km Miehet 860 Tommi Salonen Mietoisten Maununpojat 1.14.59 1.14.36
117 10 km Miehet 464 Marko Pekkarinen Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.15.21 1.14.45
118 10 km Miehet 253 Aki Korkka Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.15.40 1.14.59
119 10 km Miehet 444 Johannes Nygård Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.15.57 1.15.20
120 10 km Miehet 314 Oskari Lehti Raisio 1.17.00 1.16.14
121 10 km Miehet 508 Kristian Rehmonen Masku 1.17.55 1.17.08
122 10 km Miehet 441 Ilari Nurmi Tampere 1.21.06 1.20.19
123 10 km Miehet 526 Samuli Saarikko Tampere 1.21.30 1.20.46
124 10 km Miehet 36 Vesa Arvonen Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.22.52 15.22.52
125 10 km Miehet 638 Pentti Tuuttila Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.47.20 1.46.28
1 10 km N yli 60 691 Helena Wiggenhauser-Bergqvist Turku 0.55.31 0.55.22
2 10 km N yli 60 732 Kaisu Salonen Turku 0.58.52 0.58.42
3 10 km N yli 60 493 Margaretha Pyy Nagu 0.59.39 0.59.30
4 10 km N yli 60 51 Anneli Calder Mesikämmenet 0.59.54 0.59.44
5 10 km N yli 60 674 Leena Virtanen Paimio 1.02.04 1.01.51
6 10 km N yli 60 637 Seija Turunen Alastaro 1.05.17 1.04.48
7 10 km N yli 60 623 Anne Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankko 1.09.00 1.08.30
8 10 km N yli 60 126 Liisa Honkala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 1.09.03 1.08.40
9 10 km N yli 60 652 Seija Vanhanen Somero 1.10.25 1.09.56
10 10 km N yli 60 153 Pirjo Jaakkola Eurajoki 1.16.59 1.16.39
11 10 km N yli 60 295 Sirpa Lahtinen Turku 1.22.05 1.21.33
12 10 km N yli 60 404 Raija Mikkola Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.45.06 1.44.26
1 10 km N17 763 Anniina Hakala Pori 0.43.36 0.43.34
2 10 km N17 140 Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.44.08 0.44.05
3 10 km N17 402 Cindy Miettinen TURKU 0.46.15 0.46.09
4 10 km N17 400 Anna Merne Turku 0.47.45 0.47.41
5 10 km N17 840 Riina Tainio Euran Raiku 0.48.40 0.48.34
6 10 km N17 841 Lilian Snäll Forssan Naisvoimistelijat 0.55.52 0.55.36
7 10 km N17 537 Suvi Saarni Kaarina 0.57.40 0.57.24
8 10 km N17 645 Kaisa Vainio Ylönkylä 0.59.55 0.59.50
9 10 km N17 506 Hanna-Riina Raunio Perniö 0.59.55 0.59.50
10 10 km N17 685 Saara Wahlberg Turku 1.03.51 1.03.35
11 10 km N17 213 Vilma Kaukavuori Kaarina 1.04.11 1.03.50
12 10 km N17 304 Clarissa Lamminen Raisio 1.08.10 1.07.48
13 10 km N17 236 Liisa Kivinen Espoo 1.08.36 1.08.05
1 10 km N35 554 Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen Forssan Salama 0.35.47 0.35.46
2 10 km N35 242 Piritta Koistinen Sport Orion 0.47.35 0.47.32
3 10 km N35 331 Anu Lehtovirta Naantali 0.48.11 0.48.08
4 10 km N35 87 Miriam Götting Hamburg 0.48.35 0.48.20
5 10 km N35 99 Kati Haromo Team Raju 0.49.40 0.49.32
6 10 km N35 839 Tiina Laino Cycle Center Team 0.50.14 0.50.10
7 10 km N35 398 Katja Merenluoto Ilmarinen 0.50.26 0.50.18
8 10 km N35 474 Annika Perttunen Hämeenlinna 0.51.34 0.51.26
9 10 km N35 40 Heidi Auremaa LITTOINEN 0.52.59 0.52.50
10 10 km N35 117 Mari Hentilä Turku 0.53.22 0.53.15
11 10 km N35 867 Suvi Lapinvuo Turku 0.53.34 0.53.19
12 10 km N35 381 Eva Lönnbäck Turku 0.54.01 0.53.35
13 10 km N35 343 Jenni Lindberg Piikkiö 0.54.19 0.54.06
14 10 km N35 53 Laura Dellinger Turku 0.54.23 0.54.10
15 10 km N35 263 Mia Kuczynski Turun Urheiluliitto 0.55.30 0.55.26
16 10 km N35 218 Kirsi Kero Vanhalinna 0.55.42 0.55.30
17 10 km N35 481 Terhi Pohjanheimo Turku 0.56.30 0.56.19
18 10 km N35 708 Minna Räisänen Hirvensalon Heitto 0.56.32 0.56.25
19 10 km N35 736 Noora Mäkitalo Eura 0.57.33 0.57.01
20 10 km N35 422 Minna Mäkitalo Raisio 0.57.44 0.57.28
21 10 km N35 865 Annika Blomberg Raisio 0.58.01 0.57.30
22 10 km N35 661 Tiia Vihavainen Littoinen 0.58.17 0.58.07
23 10 km N35 453 Laura Olli Littoinen 0.58.51 0.58.35
24 10 km N35 577 Miia Soinio Raisio 0.58.57 0.58.34
25 10 km N35 618 Saara Timonen Turku 0.59.01 0.58.45
26 10 km N35 133 Iina Huovala Piikkiö 0.59.08 0.58.57
27 10 km N35 631 Kirsi Tuominen Raisio 0.59.31 0.58.58
28 10 km N35 90 Marika Haataja Masku 0.59.38 0.59.24
29 10 km N35 243 Heli Koivisto Naantali 0.59.49 0.59.42
30 10 km N35 648 Inari Vallasto Turku 1.00.15 1.00.02
31 10 km N35 175 Niina Kaarilahti-Vahtera Littoinen 1.00.16 1.00.07
32 10 km N35 269 Maria Kurki Turku 1.00.58 1.00.26
33 10 km N35 820 Leila Jauhiainen Heinola 1.01.03 1.00.20
34 10 km N35 702 Anna-Leena Ääri-Fugleberg Vanhalinna 1.01.04 1.00.53
35 10 km N35 234 Piritta Kivimaa Turku 1.01.30 1.00.36
36 10 km N35 635 Nelli Tuomola Kuusisto 1.01.44 1.01.05
37 10 km N35 405 Marjut Mikola The X-Rust 1.02.12 1.02.01
38 10 km N35 83 Johanna Green Lieto 1.02.15 1.01.50
39 10 km N35 651 Sari Vanhanen Turku 1.03.09 1.02.41
40 10 km N35 504 Johanna Rantanen Jyväskylä 1.03.26 1.03.05
41 10 km N35 359 Joanna Lintula Kela 1.03.28 1.03.06
42 10 km N35 629 Dorota Tuominen Parainen 1.03.32 1.03.15
43 10 km N35 151 Johanna Isotalo Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.04.07 1.03.38
44 10 km N35 177 Susanna Kaila Innotrac Diagnostics 1.04.39 1.04.19
45 10 km N35 321 Susanna Lehto Turku 1.04.47 1.04.03
46 10 km N35 294 Riina Lahtinen Sastamala 1.04.48 1.04.24
47 10 km N35 768 Riikka Backman Turku 1.05.18 1.05.01
48 10 km N35 277 Piia Känkänen Pori 1.05.21 1.05.03
49 10 km N35 437 Terhi Nousiainen Rauma 1.05.54 1.05.10
50 10 km N35 155 Outi Jalassuo Lieto 1.05.59 1.05.22
50 10 km N35 340 Tea Lempiäinen Perniö 1.05.59 1.05.46
52 10 km N35 653 Sini Vanhatalo Espoo 1.06.21 1.05.34
53 10 km N35 394 Päivi Marjomaa Yliskulma 1.06.41 1.06.01
54 10 km N35 222 Mari Kiikko Masku 1.06.42 1.06.29
55 10 km N35 208 Jenni Kaskimäki Turku 1.06.57 1.06.38
56 10 km N35 601 Vilma Lotta Talka Turku 1.07.44 1.07.36
57 10 km N35 432 Camilla Nissi Parainen 1.07.59 1.07.44
58 10 km N35 848 Johanna Kari Turku 1.08.00 1.07.23
59 10 km N35 267 Tanja Kuoppala Paattinen 1.09.07 1.08.51
60 10 km N35 503 Mari Rantala Turku 1.10.29 1.09.53
61 10 km N35 45 Eija Bergström DTM 1.11.16 1.10.46
62 10 km N35 560 Malin Savolainen Turku 1.12.12 1.11.32
63 10 km N35 109 Heidi Heinilä Piikkiö 1.12.47 1.12.00
64 10 km N35 700 Sanna Ylitalo-Juselius Hevosopisto Oy 1.13.04 1.12.21
65 10 km N35 551 Heli Salonen Piikkiö 1.13.28 1.12.41
66 10 km N35 328 Pauliina Lehtonen Forssa 1.16.09 1.15.43
67 10 km N35 11 Johanna Aalto Littoinen 1.17.38 1.16.51
68 10 km N35 68 Heidi Espo Kuninkaankylä 1.18.07 1.17.19
69 10 km N35 298 Emmi Laine Turku 1.18.17 1.17.43
70 10 km N35 549 Elisabet Salonen Helsinki 1.20.28 1.19.41
71 10 km N35 333 Tuire Leiniö-Aho Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.32.38 1.31.57
1 10 km N40 512 Minna Remes Turku 0.47.09 0.47.07
2 10 km N40 373 Pirjo Lumme Bo's Team 0.47.25 0.47.19
3 10 km N40 420 Anu Mäkinen Uusikaupunki 0.48.46 0.48.43
4 10 km N40 303 Pia Laitio Lieto 0.51.01 0.50.48
5 10 km N40 696 Anu Yli-Kauppila 0.51.57 0.51.50
6 10 km N40 146 Susie Ingman IF Raseborg 0.53.27 0.53.18
7 10 km N40 469 Tea Pennanen Turku 0.54.07 0.53.37
8 10 km N40 790 Tarja Takomo Raision Kuula 0.54.12 0.53.48
9 10 km N40 49 Heli Brander Turku 0.54.19 0.54.12
10 10 km N40 625 Ilona Torsti Innotrac Diagnostics 0.55.36 0.55.26
11 10 km N40 752 Kirsi Saari Naantali 0.55.40 0.55.15
12 10 km N40 281 Aija Laakkonen Team Raju 0.55.49 0.55.25
13 10 km N40 312 Salla Lautanala Vinkkilä 0.55.49 0.55.30
14 10 km N40 694 Pauliina Ylenius Laitila 0.56.12 0.55.54
15 10 km N40 106 Elina Hautamäki Raisio 0.56.17 0.56.03
16 10 km N40 427 Tanja Nieminen Helsinki 0.56.33 0.56.02
17 10 km N40 730 Jaana Eloranta Panelia 0.57.28 0.56.56
18 10 km N40 132 Sari Hukkanen Littoinen 0.57.54 0.57.45
19 10 km N40 230 Riikka Kivelä Louna-Jukola 0.57.57 0.57.27
20 10 km N40 57 Teija Ekholm Vauhtisammakko 0.58.05 0.57.49
21 10 km N40 79 Henna Freman Piispanristi 0.58.44 0.58.29
22 10 km N40 593 Anna Syvänen Kela 0.58.54 0.58.32
23 10 km N40 866 Heli Sjöroos Kela 0.58.57 0.58.33
24 10 km N40 134 Kati Huovala Kaarina 0.59.25 0.59.14
25 10 km N40 77 Helena Febvre-Mikkola Turku 0.59.44 0.59.12
26 10 km N40 575 Päivi Slama Liedon Luja 0.59.54 0.59.36
27 10 km N40 410 Virpi Mustaparta Finnsementti Oy 0.59.54 0.59.35
28 10 km N40 15 Eija Aho Sport Orion 1.00.31 1.00.10
29 10 km N40 342 Tuija Leskinen Turku 1.01.31 1.00.37
30 10 km N40 751 Taru Pätäri Vähä-heikkilän koulu Turku 1.01.32 1.01.15
31 10 km N40 14 Johanna Aavasalo Turku 1.01.53 1.01.18
32 10 km N40 454 Heli Paasio Turku 1.02.02 1.01.28
33 10 km N40 143 Anne-Mari Ilomäki Innotrac Diagnostics 1.02.07 1.01.56
34 10 km N40 94 Petra Hakala Littoinen 1.02.52 1.02.29
35 10 km N40 2002 Katariina Aalto Masku 1.02.59 1.02.27
36 10 km N40 520 Mia Ruusumo Naantali 1.03.29 1.02.47
37 10 km N40 632 Mari Tuominen Naantali 1.03.59 1.03.17
38 10 km N40 573 Anna-Kajsa Sjöman Pargas 1.05.31 1.05.05
39 10 km N40 362 Kirsi Liukkonen Helsinki 1.05.46 1.05.17
40 10 km N40 784 Jaana Willberg Turku 1.06.23 1.06.06
41 10 km N40 514 Sanna Reunanen Lieto 1.06.44 1.06.04
42 10 km N40 156 Hanna Jalkanen Turku 1.06.48 1.05.53
43 10 km N40 689 Katarina Westerén-Hagnäs Vaasa 1.06.59 1.06.19
44 10 km N40 115 Tanja Helminen Naantali 1.07.02 1.06.19
45 10 km N40 254 Sirpa Korte Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.07.03 1.06.48
46 10 km N40 74 Soleilhavoup Fanny Tre 1.07.58 1.07.41
47 10 km N40 274 Erja Kymäläinen Orivesi As 1.08.46 1.08.10
48 10 km N40 105 Anne Hautala Innotrac Diagnostics 1.09.07 1.08.55
49 10 km N40 463 Annastiina Pekkarinen Juoksuaikaiset 1.09.35 1.09.11
50 10 km N40 490 Miia Puukka Uusikaupunki 1.10.38 1.09.50
51 10 km N40 787 Minna Hirsimäki Raisio 1.10.49 1.10.14
52 10 km N40 826 Katariina Ruusunen-Nurmio Turku 1.11.19 1.11.04
53 10 km N40 265 Sari Kulmala Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.11.38 1.11.04
54 10 km N40 182 Jessica Kakko Turku 1.12.07 1.11.27
55 10 km N40 282 Emmi Laakso Turku 1.12.23 1.11.46
56 10 km N40 163 Tanja Jussila Ypäjä 1.12.38 1.11.57
57 10 km N40 440 Heli Nurmi Turku 1.12.45 1.12.09
58 10 km N40 538 Milla Sahla Raisio 1.13.26 1.12.41
59 10 km N40 301 Tanja Lainio Turku 1.14.11 1.13.43
60 10 km N40 385 Minna Tiainen Liikkeelle.com 1.19.22 1.18.44
61 10 km N40 261 Katriina Kotiniemi-Kojo Metsämaa 1.19.31 1.19.03
62 10 km N40 258 Kati Koskinen The X-Rust 1.24.25 1.24.01
63 10 km N40 348 Sari Lindfelt Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.32.54 1.32.21
1 10 km N45 154 Liisa Jaatinen Helsinki 0.42.38 0.42.35
2 10 km N45 245 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 0.46.37 0.46.33
3 10 km N45 587 Xiaopeng Suominen KiiltoClean 0.47.59 0.47.56
4 10 km N45 873 Anne Saari Hinnerjoki 0.49.57 0.49.53
5 10 km N45 837 Anne Ranta VSVU 0.50.13 0.50.08
6 10 km N45 678 Elina Vuorinen Turku 0.54.35 0.54.14
7 10 km N45 85 Katja Greene DTM 0.56.28 0.55.58
8 10 km N45 150 Anne Isotalo Turku 0.57.41 0.57.26
9 10 km N45 392 Päivi Mansoniemi Piikkiö 0.58.00 0.57.53
10 10 km N45 160 Eija Johansson Lokalahti 0.58.06 0.57.37
11 10 km N45 836 Anneli Vuorinen Lohja 0.58.14 0.57.41
12 10 km N45 459 Sirpa Palo Turku 0.59.47 0.59.27
13 10 km N45 610 Merja Teppo Lieto 1.00.22 0.59.55
14 10 km N45 482 Outi Pohjanjoki Turku 1.02.00 1.01.28
15 10 km N45 824 Anne Kautto Nokia 1.02.44 1.02.11
16 10 km N45 350 Elisa Lindroos Fonecta Oy 1.03.11 1.02.42
17 10 km N45 574 Mari Sjöman Brändö ik 1.03.19 1.02.52
18 10 km N45 28 Päivi Antola Piikkiö 1.03.27 1.03.03
19 10 km N45 251 Minna Kollin Naiskurvit 1.03.28 1.02.52
20 10 km N45 56 Sirpa Ekblom Raisio 1.03.29 1.03.12
21 10 km N45 570 Marika Sipilä Lahti 1.03.42 1.03.14
22 10 km N45 563 Tiina Seppänen KERAVA 1.04.56 1.04.37
23 10 km N45 93 Minna Hakala Kerava 1.05.31 1.05.03
24 10 km N45 862 Päivi Salminen LAPPI 1.06.34 1.06.09
25 10 km N45 679 Hanna Vuorinen TURKU 1.06.38 1.06.24
26 10 km N45 58 Paula Ekman Salo 1.06.43 1.06.17
27 10 km N45 817 Rauni Nastolin Kangasala 1.06.59 1.06.30
28 10 km N45 536 Sirpa Saarni Kaarina 1.07.13 1.06.18
29 10 km N45 239 Päivi Kohomäki Turku 1.07.19 1.06.42
30 10 km N45 596 Susanna Taipale Larsmo 1.07.33 1.07.06
31 10 km N45 226 Anne Kinnunen Affecto 1.07.53 1.07.24
32 10 km N45 86 Tiina Gustafsson Turku 1.07.54 1.07.10
33 10 km N45 249 Katri Koli Vantaa 1.08.42 1.08.04
34 10 km N45 842 Jaana Mylly Teknos 1.11.11 1.10.45
35 10 km N45 369 Minna Louni Turku 1.13.40 1.12.50
36 10 km N45 753 Kirsi Grönfors-Virtanen Turku 1.15.00 1.14.34
37 10 km N45 235 Elisa Kivinen Espoo 1.20.24 1.19.52
38 10 km N45 389 Anita Mankinen Turenki 1.25.21 1.24.33
1 10 km N50 501 Eeva Rantakokko Turku 0.50.31 0.50.22
2 10 km N50 754 Maija Hongisto VV Auto Group Oy 0.53.34 0.52.48
3 10 km N50 476 Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö Paimio 0.54.23 0.54.14
4 10 km N50 217 Merja Kerkola Uusikaupunki 0.58.00 0.57.51
5 10 km N50 643 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo 0.58.24 0.58.16
6 10 km N50 305 Armi Lampi Turku 0.58.47 0.58.35
7 10 km N50 24 Eeva Andersson Vehmaan Kiisto 1.00.07 0.59.42
8 10 km N50 375 Anne Luona TeamRaju 1.01.11 1.01.00
9 10 km N50 646 Marianne Vainio Ylönkylä 1.01.25 1.01.16
10 10 km N50 363 Kirsi Liukkonen Lieto 1.02.00 1.01.27
11 10 km N50 248 Mervi Kokkola Merimasku 1.04.01 1.03.34
12 10 km N50 280 Merja Kärpijoki IFS Fast Track 1.06.01 1.05.09
13 10 km N50 639 Raija Tähtinen Mynämäki 1.06.42 1.06.10
14 10 km N50 542 Päivi Salmela Lokalahti 1.06.44 1.06.14
15 10 km N50 540 Merja Sahlberg Turku 1.07.57 1.07.19
16 10 km N50 279 Marja Kärkkäinen Turku 1.08.29 1.08.08
17 10 km N50 581 Sari Stenholm Turku 1.09.03 1.08.10
18 10 km N50 576 Christina Smedslund Parainen 1.09.36 1.08.55
19 10 km N50 97 Tiina Halsinaho Turku 1.09.53 1.09.40
20 10 km N50 173 Eija Järviö Littoinen 1.11.47 1.11.04
21 10 km N50 164 Sirkku Jyrkkiö Turku 1.12.55 1.12.10
22 10 km N50 681 Susanna Vuorinen Säkylä 1.13.04 1.12.23
23 10 km N50 66 Eija Eskola-Buri Laitila 1.13.36 1.12.55
24 10 km N50 507 Merja Rautiainen HEVOSOPISTO OY 1.14.08 1.13.29
25 10 km N50 118 Pipsa Hietakangas Turku 1.16.08 1.15.15
26 10 km N50 547 Päivi Salminen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.17.29 1.17.18
27 10 km N50 98 Arja Hannila Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.21.02 1.20.29
28 10 km N50 174 Pirjo Jääskä Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.23.41 1.23.14
29 10 km N50 310 Ruusa Laulajainen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.33.59 1.33.16
1 10 km N55 770 Mervi Rostén Raisio 0.45.07 0.45.05
2 10 km N55 789 Sirpa Ylikylä Littoinen 0.53.12 0.53.03
3 10 km N55 38 Pirjo Auranen Team Raju 0.58.22 0.57.59
4 10 km N55 838 Tiina Koskela Forssa 0.59.21 0.59.05
5 10 km N55 505 Leena Rantanen Team Raju 1.00.18 0.59.55
6 10 km N55 215 Jaana Kentala Turku 1.00.49 1.00.20
7 10 km N55 451 Merja Oksa Turku 1.01.06 1.00.56
8 10 km N55 157 Merja Jalonen Perniö 1.04.12 1.04.00
9 10 km N55 113 Majvor Hellsten Naantali 1.04.49 1.04.13
10 10 km N55 611 Leena Tervo Turku 1.06.16 1.05.43
11 10 km N55 438 Aila Nuotila KiiltoClean 1.08.00 1.07.18
12 10 km N55 759 Auli Saari Naantali 1.08.07 1.07.26
13 10 km N55 604 Pirkko Tamminen Ylönkylä 1.09.09 1.08.57
14 10 km N55 615 Päivi Tiittanen Turku 1.15.31 1.15.10
15 10 km N55 419 Elina Mäki-Simola Espoo 1.15.56 1.15.09
16 10 km N55 112 Sisko Hellgren Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.19.31 1.19.04
17 10 km N55 448 Raili Ojanen Tuusula 1.24.21 1.24.09
1 10 km Naiset 396 Johanna Matintalo Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.36 0.37.35
2 10 km Naiset 597 Tiia Taipale TuUL 0.38.22 0.38.20
3 10 km Naiset 822 Henni Tofferi Viipurin Urheilijat 0.40.05 0.40.03
4 10 km Naiset 383 Emilia Maaskola TuTo 0.41.15 0.41.12
5 10 km Naiset 619 Mari Toivio Turku 0.42.37 0.42.33
6 10 km Naiset 339 Ida-Maria Leivo Reebok Crossfit Turku 0.44.25 0.44.23
7 10 km Naiset 731 Linda Karvonen Turun Weikot yleisurheilu 0.44.28 0.44.22
8 10 km Naiset 69 Amanda Essen Parainen 0.45.11 0.44.48
9 10 km Naiset 758 Janina Saarnio TuUL 0.45.13 0.45.08
10 10 km Naiset 541 Liisa Salmela Helsinki 0.47.21 0.47.15
11 10 km Naiset 701 Mia Åminne shape.fi 0.47.53 0.47.47
12 10 km Naiset 430 Susanna Nikkanen Helsinki 0.49.55 0.49.50
13 10 km Naiset 485 Eveliina Portnoj Alko Oy 0.50.01 0.49.47
14 10 km Naiset 152 Fiina Jaakkola Helsinki 0.50.06 0.49.45
15 10 km Naiset 275 Zuzana Kyppö Turku 0.50.08 0.50.04
16 10 km Naiset 829 Heli Heikkilä Tampere 0.50.13 0.50.08
17 10 km Naiset 299 Sara Laine Littoinen 0.50.59 0.50.46
18 10 km Naiset 861 Johanna Kaasalainen Kruxi ry 0.51.26 0.51.15
19 10 km Naiset 785 Julia Laaksonen TURKU 0.51.45 0.51.20
20 10 km Naiset 428 Meeri Niinisalo Turku 0.52.51 0.52.37
21 10 km Naiset 141 Heidi Hörkkö Piikkiö 0.53.17 0.53.00
22 10 km Naiset 562 Liina-Maria Seppälä Turku 0.53.57 0.53.50
23 10 km Naiset 191 Jenni Kangas Tampere 0.55.14 0.54.34
24 10 km Naiset 660 Pauliina Vesterinen The X-Rust 0.55.15 0.55.03
25 10 km Naiset 147 Jenny Isaksson Turku 0.55.49 0.55.32
26 10 km Naiset 682 Ida Vuorisalo Naantali 0.55.51 0.55.30
27 10 km Naiset 52 Elina Damskägg Hämeenlinna 0.56.11 0.56.01
28 10 km Naiset 247 Riikka Kojo Turku 0.56.13 0.55.51
29 10 km Naiset 170 Laura Järvinen Helsinki 0.56.14 0.56.09
30 10 km Naiset 190 Maria Kalliola Laitila 0.56.29 0.56.10
31 10 km Naiset 181 Peppiina Kajanne Turku 0.56.33 0.56.11
32 10 km Naiset 771 Cecilia Laaksonen TURKU 0.56.37 0.56.12
33 10 km Naiset 633 Outi Tuominen Affecto 0.56.46 0.56.27
34 10 km Naiset 264 Terhi Kujala Turku 0.56.53 0.56.18
35 10 km Naiset 166 Laura Järkkälä 0.57.09 0.56.49
36 10 km Naiset 496 Saana Raikko Vanhalinna 0.57.55 0.57.40
37 10 km Naiset 446 Kaisa Oikarinen Littoinen 0.58.01 0.57.48
38 10 km Naiset 259 Marjo Koskinen Sandvik 0.58.09 0.57.49
39 10 km Naiset 60 Oona Elo Littoinen 0.58.16 0.58.07
40 10 km Naiset 408 Heidi Muranen Turku 0.58.17 0.57.52
41 10 km Naiset 327 Mira Lehtonen Turku 0.58.24 0.58.10
42 10 km Naiset 795 Kaija Papu Tre 0.58.26 0.58.06
43 10 km Naiset 176 Miia Kaerala Raisio 0.58.34 0.58.07
44 10 km Naiset 737 Johanna Lehtinen Piikkio Works Oy 0.58.39 0.58.31
45 10 km Naiset 227 Suvi Kinnunen DTM 0.58.41 0.58.13
46 10 km Naiset 435 Katariina Nordell Turku 0.58.49 0.58.28
47 10 km Naiset 509 Hanna Reiman Turku 0.59.07 0.58.32
48 10 km Naiset 188 Johanna Kallio Turun yliopisto 0.59.08 0.58.34
49 10 km Naiset 686 Jenna Waltzer Espoo 0.59.18 0.59.02
50 10 km Naiset 54 Marina Echeverría Turku 0.59.19 0.58.37
51 10 km Naiset 852 Tiina Saloranta Vauhtisammakko 0.59.23 0.59.07
52 10 km Naiset 47 Valentina Blomqvist Kirjala 0.59.30 0.59.11
53 10 km Naiset 104 Pilvi Hatakka Turku 0.59.35 0.59.17
54 10 km Naiset 433 Minna Nissi Turku 0.59.36 0.59.19
55 10 km Naiset 415 Sanna Mäkelä Turku 0.59.37 0.59.21
56 10 km Naiset 421 Katriina Mäkinen Espoo 0.59.43 0.59.21
57 10 km Naiset 857 Milena Koskinen Doorikset 0.59.49 0.59.12
58 10 km Naiset 46 Maiju Björn-Kettunen Raisio 0.59.59 0.59.38
59 10 km Naiset 473 Ana Maria Perez Diaz Turku 1.00.01 0.59.20
60 10 km Naiset 296 Anna Laiho FCG Turku 1.00.40 1.00.20
61 10 km Naiset 127 Milla Honkala Turku 1.00.43 1.00.19
62 10 km Naiset 518 Jonna Ruohonen Littoinen 1.00.55 1.00.39
63 10 km Naiset 78 Niina Fernström Espoo 1.01.03 1.00.45
64 10 km Naiset 171 Tiina Järvinen Turku 1.01.28 1.01.09
65 10 km Naiset 450 Krista Oksa Helsinki 1.01.39 1.01.28
66 10 km Naiset 779 Tove Lindholm-Ventola Turku 1.01.48 1.01.44
67 10 km Naiset 863 Rosa Helin Turku 1.01.56 1.01.25
68 10 km Naiset 344 Petra Lindblad Turku 1.02.20 1.02.04
69 10 km Naiset 81 Sirpa Fälden The X-Rust 1.02.36 1.02.12
70 10 km Naiset 37 Heidi Auranen Turku 1.02.38 1.02.06
71 10 km Naiset 569 Ekaterina Sinkonen Turku 1.03.22 1.02.33
72 10 km Naiset 698 Aura Yli-Savola Turku 1.03.28 1.02.36
73 10 km Naiset 332 Virve Leikko-Saarinen Perniö 1.03.52 1.03.40
74 10 km Naiset 48 Lauraa Boxberg Helsinki 1.03.59 1.03.16
75 10 km Naiset 529 Katja Saarinen Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.04.09 1.03.31
76 10 km Naiset 288 Minna Laatikainen Hämeenlinna 1.04.12 1.03.29
77 10 km Naiset 63 Laura Ensiö-Tikka Turku 1.04.23 1.04.11
78 10 km Naiset 798 Gabriela Zuquim Amazon Team 1.04.32 1.04.20
79 10 km Naiset 257 Katariina Koskinen Salo 1.04.46 1.04.13
80 10 km Naiset 580 Lotta-Maria Stenholm Turun Urheiluliitto 1.04.52 1.03.59
81 10 km Naiset 320 Paula Lehto Paimio 1.04.52 1.04.11
82 10 km Naiset 729 Johanna Lampila Virrat 1.04.55 1.04.29
83 10 km Naiset 286 Mari Laaksonen-Sassa Turku 1.05.22 1.04.29
84 10 km Naiset 399 Tiia Merikanto Turku 1.05.33 1.05.19
85 10 km Naiset 323 Elina Lehtojärvi Loimaan Jankko 1.05.37 1.05.18
86 10 km Naiset 703 Minna Österlund Pori 1.05.51 1.05.05
87 10 km Naiset 692 Suvi Wilen Salo 1.06.05 1.05.23
88 10 km Naiset 855 Merja Vahtola Doorikset 1.06.08 1.05.42
89 10 km Naiset 500 Malla Rannikko-Laine Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.06.12 1.06.01
90 10 km Naiset 212 Emmi Katila Lappi 1.06.33 1.06.08
91 10 km Naiset 659 Outi Vesterinen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.06.34 1.06.07
92 10 km Naiset 388 Susanna Malpakka Turku 1.06.38 1.06.07
93 10 km Naiset 262 Marja Kouvonen Rusko 1.06.43 1.06.22
94 10 km Naiset 525 Jonna Räsänen UUSIKAUPUNKI 1.06.48 1.06.03
95 10 km Naiset 19 Juuli Alakoski Turku 1.06.54 1.06.04
96 10 km Naiset 707 Sini Silver Kauttua 1.06.59 1.06.38
97 10 km Naiset 64 Sofia Erikoinen Turku 1.07.07 1.06.40
98 10 km Naiset 819 Marie Eriksson Parainen 1.07.24 1.06.52
99 10 km Naiset 714 Hanna Jakobsson Vauhtisammakko 1.07.36 1.07.18
100 10 km Naiset 462 Jenni Parantainen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.07.36 1.07.04
101 10 km Naiset 390 Emmi Mankinen Turku 1.07.46 1.07.24
102 10 km Naiset 559 Karoliina Savolainen Loimaan Jankko 1.07.54 1.07.35
103 10 km Naiset 121 Sari Hinkkanen Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.07.57 1.07.18
104 10 km Naiset 606 Hanna Tapio Turku 1.08.00 1.07.48
105 10 km Naiset 439 Erja Nuotila Salo 1.08.01 1.07.19
106 10 km Naiset 371 Zsofia Lukacs Turku 1.08.16 1.07.27
107 10 km Naiset 272 Ulla Kuusela Turku 1.08.33 1.07.50
107 10 km Naiset 82 Noora Petrelius 1.08.33 1.08.03
109 10 km Naiset 354 Johanna Lindström Parainen 1.08.50 1.08.17
110 10 km Naiset 853 Nea Läpinen Paimio 1.08.51 1.08.14
111 10 km Naiset 161 Anna Jokinen FCG Turku 1.09.50 1.09.28
112 10 km Naiset 761 Jonna Lahtela Piikkiö 1.10.07 1.09.52
113 10 km Naiset 734 Kirsi-Marja Liusvaara Turku 1.10.12 1.09.32
114 10 km Naiset 821 Suvi Salminen Turku 1.10.13 1.09.25
115 10 km Naiset 624 Eeva-Leena Topi-Hulmi Turku 1.10.30 1.09.59
116 10 km Naiset 695 Taina Yli-Hynnilä Seinäjoki 1.11.34 1.11.17
117 10 km Naiset 426 Anna Nieminen Kuusisto 1.11.35 1.11.17
117 10 km Naiset 290 Hetti Lahtela Tortinmäki 1.11.35 1.11.17
119 10 km Naiset 319 Saana Lehtinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.11.47 1.11.12
120 10 km Naiset 468 Sari Peltonen Virrat 1.11.48 1.11.22
121 10 km Naiset 308 Emmi Larjama Raisio 1.12.03 1.11.50
122 10 km Naiset 627 Riitta Tuomala Raisio 1.12.16 1.11.45
123 10 km Naiset 89 Julia Haapa Pori 1.12.30 1.11.44
124 10 km Naiset 266 Katri Kuopio Turku 1.12.38 1.11.52
125 10 km Naiset 733 Karoliina Kalliokoski Pori 1.12.57 1.12.11
126 10 km Naiset 22 Eveliina Alari Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.13.09 1.12.30
127 10 km Naiset 445 Carita Nyman Turku 1.13.12 1.13.05
128 10 km Naiset 528 Eva Saarinen Kela 1.13.34 1.13.11
129 10 km Naiset 13 Jenna Aarnio Turku 1.14.25 1.13.50
130 10 km Naiset 107 Lura Haverinen Helsinki 1.14.39 1.14.21
131 10 km Naiset 859 Petra Yrjölä Turku 1.14.58 1.14.36
132 10 km Naiset 123 Outi Hokkanen Turku 1.15.05 1.14.45
133 10 km Naiset 443 Annika Nygård Vantaa 1.15.06 1.14.45
134 10 km Naiset 167 Anna Järvi Naantali 1.15.26 1.15.01
135 10 km Naiset 595 Kaisa Söderling Pori 1.15.34 1.15.23
136 10 km Naiset 135 Niina Huttunen Salo 1.15.52 1.15.04
137 10 km Naiset 567 Nelli Sillanpää Raisio 1.17.00 1.16.14
138 10 km Naiset 622 Elina Tolvanen Tampere 1.17.57 1.17.14
139 10 km Naiset 642 Jenni Uusnäkki Kerava 1.18.10 1.17.22
140 10 km Naiset 607 Ella Tapola Loimaan Jankko 1.18.44 1.17.59
141 10 km Naiset 423 Nina Naatula Sastamala 1.20.06 1.19.31
142 10 km Naiset 818 Heidi Lehtinen Salo 1.20.08 1.19.34
143 10 km Naiset 192 Eveliina Kangashaka Loimaan Jankko 1.22.46 1.22.01
144 10 km Naiset 522 Laura Rämö Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.23.32 1.23.01
145 10 km Naiset 324 Miia Lehtojärvi Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.23.34 1.23.01
146 10 km Naiset 823 Emma-Liina Ruohomäki Lieto 1.24.08 1.23.21
147 10 km Naiset 103 Katariina Hatakka Kaipuu&Kaiho 1.24.36 1.23.46
148 10 km Naiset 620 Mariella Tolkki 1.27.42 1.27.08
149 10 km Naiset 684 Minna Väätäinen Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.31.48 15.31.48
149 10 km Naiset 232 Kirsi Kivilinna Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.31.48 1.31.48
151 10 km Naiset 42 Tanja Back Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.31.50 15.31.50
152 10 km Naiset 470 Ida Penttinen Kaipuu&Kaiho 1.37.13 1.36.22
153 10 km Naiset 872 Pauliina Damdimopouluo Stockholm 1.37.13 1.36.23
154 10 km Naiset 669 Heli Virtanen Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.47.20 1.46.31
155 10 km Naiset 418 Päivi Mäki Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.47.21 1.46.32
1 10 km P15 302 Niklas Lainto Turun urheiluliitto 0.37.31 0.37.31
2 10 km P15 214 Elmo Kekkonen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.32 0.37.31
3 10 km P15 329 Valtteri Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.40.04 0.40.03
4 10 km P15 756 Matias Lehtiaho Turun Urheiluliitto 0.40.15 0.40.14
5 10 km P15 709 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot yleisurheilu 0.40.32 0.40.30
6 10 km P15 807 Apo Yousfi TuUL 0.40.34 0.40.33
7 10 km P15 114 Jere Helminen Naantali 0.42.09 0.42.06
8 10 km P15 31 Rasmus Anttila Turku 0.47.41 0.47.28
9 10 km P15 804 Tuure Haapanen TuUL 0.47.59 0.47.58
10 10 km P15 406 Lauri Moisio Turun Urheiluliitto 0.50.55 0.50.24
11 10 km P15 145 Patrik Ingman IF Raseborg 0.53.19 0.53.16
12 10 km P15 594 Mikolaj Szemirej Parainen 0.53.50 0.53.34
13 10 km P15 676 Anders Vuorijoki Turku 0.55.46 0.55.29
14 10 km P15 183 Iivo Kalajoki Raision Kuula 0.56.29 0.56.07
15 10 km P15 17 Asghar Akbari Turku 0.56.57 0.56.55
16 10 km P15 539 Samuel Sahla Raisio 0.58.54 0.58.35
17 10 km P15 617 Roni Timonen Turun urheiluliitto 0.58.57 0.58.41
18 10 km P15 811 Kaius Mikkonen Litsan Pojat 0.58.58 0.58.48
19 10 km P15 30 Julius Anttila Turku 1.14.50 1.14.21
20 10 km P15 76 Thomas Febvre Turku 1.15.53 1.15.18
1 10 km T15 800 Eveliina Lapinniemi Turun Riento koripallo 0.48.55 0.48.49
2 10 km T15 311 Jill Lauren Pargas 0.52.26 0.52.15
3 10 km T15 467 Inka Peltomaa Aura 0.52.29 0.51.43
4 10 km T15 568 Tytti Silván Raision Kuula 0.54.50 0.54.48
5 10 km T15 850 Jonna Nuutinen Paimio 0.55.52 0.55.42
6 10 km T15 555 Milla Santanen Kuortaneen kunto 0.56.29 0.56.14
7 10 km T15 608 Minttu Tattinen alastaron urheilijat 0.58.18 0.57.59
8 10 km T15 457 Maria Palmu Turun Urheiluliitto 0.58.47 0.58.00
9 10 km T15 256 Ellen Koskinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.59.03 0.58.25
10 10 km T15 757 Sonja Kuusinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.59.34 0.58.47
11 10 km T15 621 Ida Tolonen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.59.41 0.58.54
12 10 km T15 825 Miia Kautto Nokia 1.04.06 1.03.33
13 10 km T15 219 Helmi Keränen Turku 1.04.34 1.04.06
14 10 km T15 735 Julia Liusvaara Turku 1.10.11 1.09.30
15 10 km T15 788 Laura Hirsimäki Raisio 1.10.49 1.10.15
16 10 km T15 828 Alina Hirvinen Lieto 1.12.54 1.12.12
17 10 km T15 663 Sini Viitala RaN 1.23.48 1.23.24
1 Puolimaraton M_yli70 2677 Mats-Olof Snåre Turku 2.16.36 2.16.00
2 Puolimaraton M_yli70 2306 Antti Laakola Team Raju 2.44.36 2.43.57
1 Puolimaraton M40 2880 Tuomas Mylly FRM 1.22.27 1.22.26
2 Puolimaraton M40 2037 Pasi Blomqvist KaaPo 1.35.38 1.35.30
3 Puolimaraton M40 2648 Janne Seppä Hal Bro 1.37.25 1.37.21
4 Puolimaraton M40 2334 Max Lauren Pargas IF 1.37.31 1.37.26
5 Puolimaraton M40 2608 Jori Ruuskanen Turku 1.38.28 1.38.23
6 Puolimaraton M40 2838 Mark Davies Raisio 1.39.03 1.39.00
7 Puolimaraton M40 2936 Niclas Hagnäs Wasa Triathlon 1.40.05 1.39.41
8 Puolimaraton M40 2285 Jari Korelin Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.40.23 1.40.18
9 Puolimaraton M40 2713 Arto Toivonen Turku 1.40.50 1.40.44
10 Puolimaraton M40 2127 Pasi Helin Turku 1.41.11 1.41.05
11 Puolimaraton M40 2741 Olli Törmäkangas Sport Orion 1.41.18 1.41.04
12 Puolimaraton M40 2165 Pasi Ihaluoto Turku 1.42.03 1.41.53
13 Puolimaraton M40 2088 Matti Hallikainen Endurance 1.42.40 1.42.34
14 Puolimaraton M40 2075 Petri Freman Paroc 1.43.12 1.42.50
15 Puolimaraton M40 2369 Toni Liesipuro Maskun Tempo 1.43.29 1.43.18
16 Puolimaraton M40 2180 Ville Jansen Turku 1.45.02 1.44.58
17 Puolimaraton M40 2360 Janne Lempiäinen Velo Salo 1.45.09 1.45.06
18 Puolimaraton M40 2051 Rauli Ekholm Vauhtisammakko 1.45.59 1.45.52
19 Puolimaraton M40 2747 Eero Vaajoensuu Espoo 1.47.06 1.46.50
20 Puolimaraton M40 2567 Jari Pönni Lohja 1.47.10 1.47.08
21 Puolimaraton M40 2933 Pekka Kautto Nokia 1.48.31 1.48.13
22 Puolimaraton M40 2521 Tero Parkatti Turku 1.48.56 1.48.40
23 Puolimaraton M40 2305 Janne Laakkonen Turku 1.49.06 1.48.53
24 Puolimaraton M40 2168 Mika Isaksson Turku 1.49.19 1.49.03
25 Puolimaraton M40 2761 Jakke Varjonen Turku 1.49.30 1.49.17
26 Puolimaraton M40 2354 Tomi Lehtonen Turku 1.49.34 1.49.28
27 Puolimaraton M40 2433 Jarkko Mettovaara Salo 1.49.38 1.49.30
28 Puolimaraton M40 2827 Tommi Suominen RTV-Yhtymä 1.50.20 1.50.00
29 Puolimaraton M40 2464 Tero Niemelä Turku 1.51.43 1.51.34
30 Puolimaraton M40 2388 Krister Lundell Turku 1.52.29 1.52.05
31 Puolimaraton M40 2094 Junski Hannikainen Kouvola 1.53.31 1.52.58
32 Puolimaraton M40 2884 Markku Nurminen Prunkila 1.53.51 1.53.34
33 Puolimaraton M40 2241 Arttu Kauko Turku 1.53.54 1.53.20
34 Puolimaraton M40 2752 Vesa Valkonen Salon Seudun Ammattiopisto 1.54.12 1.53.45
35 Puolimaraton M40 2780 Ville Virenius Liedon Luja 1.55.29 1.55.18
36 Puolimaraton M40 2034 Joakim Björklund ÅBO 1.56.24 1.55.46
37 Puolimaraton M40 2160 Juha Hämäläinen Kuusisto 1.56.29 1.56.09
38 Puolimaraton M40 2495 Tero Ojala Turku 1.57.30 1.56.56
39 Puolimaraton M40 2542 Jarmo Piippula Raisio 1.58.12 1.57.58
40 Puolimaraton M40 2591 Kalle Rindell The X-Rust 1.58.17 1.57.24
41 Puolimaraton M40 2163 Mika Hänninen Affecto 1.59.34 1.59.23
42 Puolimaraton M40 2821 Tuomas Karskela Vauhtisammakko 1.59.50 1.59.42
43 Puolimaraton M40 2602 Jens Rosendahl Pargas 2.00.45 2.00.15
44 Puolimaraton M40 2314 Pasi Lahtinen Littoinen 2.05.10 2.04.44
45 Puolimaraton M40 2916 Tero Haavisto Tampere 2.05.35 2.04.58
46 Puolimaraton M40 2682 Johan Stenbäck m/s Famnen 2.06.03 2.05.11
47 Puolimaraton M40 2133 Niko Herlin Viestintätoimisto Turku Oy 2.06.23 2.06.05
48 Puolimaraton M40 2881 Janne Arvela TURKU 2.08.42 2.08.20
49 Puolimaraton M40 2338 Thierry Le Gall Rauma 2.08.43 2.08.02
50 Puolimaraton M40 2186 Markku Jokila Masku 2.09.50 2.09.25
51 Puolimaraton M40 2210 Mika Kaaja Wiklundin apteekki 2.10.46 2.10.06
52 Puolimaraton M40 2545 Harri Pikkarainen Vanhalinna 2.12.49 2.12.31
53 Puolimaraton M40 2915 Tomi Savikko Turku 2.12.59 2.12.09
54 Puolimaraton M40 2103 Petri Hautala Mynämäki 2.13.07 2.12.54
55 Puolimaraton M40 2762 Niko Varjonen The X-Rust 2.13.45 2.12.51
56 Puolimaraton M40 2703 Jussi Tapani Turku 2.14.22 2.13.38
57 Puolimaraton M40 2532 Tero Penttilä Poikko 2.15.41 2.15.00
58 Puolimaraton M40 2736 Heikki Turakainen Affecto 2.18.21 2.17.45
59 Puolimaraton M40 2860 Elias Oikarinen Turku 2.19.14 2.18.20
60 Puolimaraton M40 2564 Perttu Päkkilä Turku 2.20.32 2.19.44
61 Puolimaraton M40 2020 Kari Antin Pitäjänmäen Osuusruokala 2.21.26 2.20.46
62 Puolimaraton M40 2855 Jan-Erik Eriksson Turku 2.21.50 2.21.00
63 Puolimaraton M40 2204 Antti Järvinen Parainen 2.21.57 2.21.04
64 Puolimaraton M40 2172 Henrik Jakobsson Åbo 2.22.23 2.21.40
65 Puolimaraton M40 2502 Tommi Opas Espoo 2.23.58 2.23.20
66 Puolimaraton M40 2875 Aki Luntamo Turku 2.39.47 2.38.59
1 Puolimaraton M45 2300 Petri Kuusniemi TURKU 1.26.52 1.26.49
2 Puolimaraton M45 2292 Kimmo Kotro Turku 1.27.36 1.27.35
3 Puolimaraton M45 2450 Pasi Mynttinen Oy Banmark Ab UPM Rauma 1.28.47 1.28.45
4 Puolimaraton M45 2474 Herman Norrgrann Åbo 1.30.53 1.30.50
5 Puolimaraton M45 2082 Ilpo Haalisto Masku Kalustetalo 1.31.32 1.31.30
6 Puolimaraton M45 2599 Tomi Rivala Lieto 1.31.38 1.31.37
7 Puolimaraton M45 2788 Kari Virtanen Piispanristi 1.32.23 1.32.20
8 Puolimaraton M45 2503 Juha Orte Team Raju 1.32.51 1.32.13
9 Puolimaraton M45 2060 Christian Enkvist Pargas 1.36.01 1.35.56
10 Puolimaraton M45 2428 Jussi Merensalmi FMR 1.36.03 1.35.57
11 Puolimaraton M45 2216 Kari Kajanoja FMR 1.36.10 1.36.04
12 Puolimaraton M45 2244 Pasi Kaunisto Forssan Puistojuoksijat 1.37.54 1.37.48
13 Puolimaraton M45 2783 Marko Virta Louna-Jukola 1.38.23 1.38.17
14 Puolimaraton M45 2430 Janne Merinen STX Finland 1.38.55 1.38.52
15 Puolimaraton M45 2818 Jarmo Suutari Turku 1.39.09 1.38.51
16 Puolimaraton M45 2486 Jari Näränen Yläne 1.40.42 1.39.53
17 Puolimaraton M45 2778 Mika Vilkki Terveystalo 1.40.46 1.40.39
18 Puolimaraton M45 2755 Jali Valtonen STX Finland 1.41.55 1.41.42
19 Puolimaraton M45 2281 Kimmo Komulainen Turku 1.42.10 1.42.04
20 Puolimaraton M45 2804 Juhani Yli-Olli Team Raju 1.42.28 1.42.10
21 Puolimaraton M45 2130 Timo Hellsten Turku 1.43.37 1.43.31
22 Puolimaraton M45 2864 Petri Hömppi Team RAJU 1.43.39 1.43.25
23 Puolimaraton M45 2816 Petri Verhola Naantali 1.44.50 1.44.44
24 Puolimaraton M45 2840 Aarne Jaakkola Turku 1.45.47 1.45.36
25 Puolimaraton M45 2230 Ismo Kantola Turku 1.47.41 1.47.14
26 Puolimaraton M45 2099 Jari Hartikainen Märynummi 1.48.30 1.47.42
27 Puolimaraton M45 2943 Pekka Kankaanpää Turku 1.50.20 1.50.11
28 Puolimaraton M45 2944 Jari Saari Hinnerjoki 1.50.25 1.50.13
29 Puolimaraton M45 2259 Kai Kimppa Turku 1.50.26 1.50.22
30 Puolimaraton M45 2797 Tommi Wahlroos Skräbböle Runners 1.51.16 1.51.03
31 Puolimaraton M45 2269 Lasse Koivulehto Orivesi 1.52.36 1.52.28
32 Puolimaraton M45 2690 Kai Suomi Paimio 1.53.18 1.53.06
33 Puolimaraton M45 2398 Anssi Lähde Naantali 1.53.32 1.53.02
34 Puolimaraton M45 2283 Ari Koponen Turku 1.53.36 1.53.04
35 Puolimaraton M45 2500 Kalle Olkinuora Naantali 1.54.09 1.54.03
36 Puolimaraton M45 2029 Marko Autio Turku 1.54.16 1.54.01
37 Puolimaraton M45 2108 Markku Heikkilä Turku 1.54.20 1.53.56
38 Puolimaraton M45 2079 Roland Grönholm Kalliola 1.54.33 1.54.03
39 Puolimaraton M45 2420 Juha Mattila Turku 1.55.14 1.54.39
40 Puolimaraton M45 2548 Jouko Pirilä mebegood 1.56.27 1.56.20
41 Puolimaraton M45 2455 Mika Mälkki KiiltoClean 1.59.00 1.58.31
42 Puolimaraton M45 2143 Lauri Hollo Loimaan Jankko 2.00.03 1.59.26
43 Puolimaraton M45 2411 Pekka Mankinen Turenki 2.02.59 2.02.16
44 Puolimaraton M45 2940 Jarmo Rönkkö TURKU 2.04.27 2.03.35
45 Puolimaraton M45 2265 Pekka Knihti LVK-team 2.06.02 2.05.28
46 Puolimaraton M45 2211 Stefan Kaapro VV Auto Group Oy 2.07.01 2.06.27
47 Puolimaraton M45 2917 Hannu Kämäräinen Rauma 2.10.41 2.10.31
48 Puolimaraton M45 2368 Anders Levin Parainen 2.14.15 2.13.45
49 Puolimaraton M45 2361 Matti Leppämäki Loimaan Jankko 2.15.38 2.15.13
50 Puolimaraton M45 2475 Mikko Nortela Masku 2.16.35 2.16.16
51 Puolimaraton M45 2939 Hannu Kauppinen Turku 2.17.11 2.16.40
52 Puolimaraton M45 2132 Robin Hellström Turku 2.18.48 2.18.27
53 Puolimaraton M45 2723 Marko Tumelius Rauma 2.23.02 2.22.42
54 Puolimaraton M45 2733 Janne Tuomivirta Kerava 2.24.41 2.24.18
55 Puolimaraton M45 2379 Stefan Lindroos Porvoo 2.29.28 2.28.47
56 Puolimaraton M45 2367 Veli-Matti Leppänen Otalampi 2.41.26 2.40.38
1 Puolimaraton M50 2295 Jyrki Kukko FMR 1.19.40 1.19.39
2 Puolimaraton M50 2562 Raimo Pyysalo Turku 1.26.33 1.26.30
3 Puolimaraton M50 2851 Jaakko Johan Uotila FMR 1.27.43 1.27.42
4 Puolimaraton M50 2251 Jari Keskinen TURKU 1.29.09 1.29.07
5 Puolimaraton M50 2878 Jarmo Valli Suvituuli tiimi 1.33.10 1.33.08
6 Puolimaraton M50 2858 Tomi Puranen FMR 1.34.30 1.34.14
7 Puolimaraton M50 2294 Antti Kuisma Piikkiö 1.34.53 1.34.50
8 Puolimaraton M50 2298 Tom Kuusela Turku 1.43.32 1.43.26
9 Puolimaraton M50 2540 Kai Piikkilä Turku 1.44.05 1.43.59
10 Puolimaraton M50 2412 Jukka Manner Team Raju 1.44.49 1.44.11
11 Puolimaraton M50 2706 Jouni Teppo Sandvik 1.45.11 1.45.08
12 Puolimaraton M50 2843 Kalervo Ranta Kaarina 1.46.19 1.45.56
13 Puolimaraton M50 2929 Jyrki Hellgrén Kone Juoksukerho 1.47.09 1.47.00
14 Puolimaraton M50 2010 Markku Ahola Turku 1.47.17 1.46.54
15 Puolimaraton M50 2257 Timo Kettunen Turku 1.47.59 1.47.51
16 Puolimaraton M50 2317 Kimmo Laine Team Raju 1.48.07 1.47.30
17 Puolimaraton M50 2919 Markku Lindroos Kuusjoen Humu 1.48.47 1.48.44
18 Puolimaraton M50 2432 Risto Metsälä TWC ry 1.50.14 1.49.58
19 Puolimaraton M50 2214 Timo Kairama Turku 1.51.18 1.51.09
20 Puolimaraton M50 2624 Kari Sahla Littoinen 1.51.22 1.50.38
21 Puolimaraton M50 2437 Andrei Miljajev Turku 1.51.57 1.51.45
22 Puolimaraton M50 2753 Jukka Valo Piikkiö 1.52.19 1.52.08
23 Puolimaraton M50 2056 Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja 1.52.30 1.52.20
24 Puolimaraton M50 2344 Tapio Lehtinen Turku 1.52.53 1.52.09
25 Puolimaraton M50 2113 Jari Heino Turku 1.53.31 1.53.20
26 Puolimaraton M50 2081 Kai Grönroos Team Ukitig 1.54.55 1.54.40
27 Puolimaraton M50 2918 Rainer Harell Turku 1.55.07 1.54.39
28 Puolimaraton M50 2299 Jarmo Kuusjärvi TURKU 1.56.04 1.55.34
29 Puolimaraton M50 2058 Timo Elovaara Raisio 1.56.10 1.55.52
30 Puolimaraton M50 2353 Teppo Lehtonen Lieto 1.56.17 1.55.57
31 Puolimaraton M50 2696 Hannu Taipale TuUl /Tri 1.58.04 1.57.34
32 Puolimaraton M50 2176 Kimmo Jalonen Alko Oy 1.58.38 1.57.49
33 Puolimaraton M50 2462 Jari Niemelä Turku 1.58.54 1.58.17
34 Puolimaraton M50 2841 Jaakko Pulkkinen Turun Pursiseura 1.59.20 1.59.12
35 Puolimaraton M50 2516 Erkki Pakola AlkoOy 2.06.21 2.05.58
36 Puolimaraton M50 2441 Jukka Montola Rusko 2.09.11 2.09.04
37 Puolimaraton M50 2141 Timo Hokkanen Pori 2.09.58 2.09.31
38 Puolimaraton M50 2529 Kari Peltomaa Siilinjärvi 2.10.08 2.09.59
39 Puolimaraton M50 2193 Torsti Julin Kotka 2.10.43 2.09.58
40 Puolimaraton M50 2731 Yrjö Tuominen Loimaan Jankko 2.11.27 2.10.55
41 Puolimaraton M50 2537 Harri Peura Turku 2.14.39 2.14.33
42 Puolimaraton M50 2876 Jan Gustafsson Turku 2.15.13 2.15.03
43 Puolimaraton M50 2854 Juhani Salow Littoinen 2.16.42 2.16.11
44 Puolimaraton M50 2250 Kari Keskimäki Velkua 2.22.29 2.21.54
45 Puolimaraton M50 2842 Heikki Sikanen Seinäjoki 2.24.58 2.24.07
1 Puolimaraton M55 2865 Tuomo Olkkonen Raisio 1.36.45 1.36.41
2 Puolimaraton M55 2669 Veikko Sivosavi Team Raju 1.37.41 1.37.39
3 Puolimaraton M55 2629 Kai Salo STX Finland 1.38.01 1.37.59
4 Puolimaraton M55 2479 Harri Nurmi Team Raju 1.39.56 1.39.46
5 Puolimaraton M55 2844 Kent Westerholm Pargas IF 1.40.22 1.40.17
6 Puolimaraton M55 2920 Roger Grunér PIF/JoggOn 1.40.46 1.40.40
7 Puolimaraton M55 2001 Jouni Aalto Team Raju 1.44.42 1.44.33
8 Puolimaraton M55 2619 Kari Saarinen Hartela Oy 1.46.11 1.46.05
9 Puolimaraton M55 2492 Arto Oikarinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.48.48 1.48.38
10 Puolimaraton M55 2201 Hannu Jyrkkiö Turku 1.49.12 1.48.57
11 Puolimaraton M55 2155 Pekka Hujanen Turku 1.54.40 1.54.25
12 Puolimaraton M55 2866 Jouni Laaksonen Piispanristi 1.54.56 1.54.44
13 Puolimaraton M55 2573 Ari Rajamäki Rauma 1.55.58 1.55.40
14 Puolimaraton M55 2134 Bjarne Hermansson LITTOINEN 1.58.26 1.58.14
15 Puolimaraton M55 2487 Risto Näsi Helsinki 2.03.20 2.02.54
16 Puolimaraton M55 2512 Harri Paasikivi Rauma 2.04.11 2.03.42
17 Puolimaraton M55 2712 Olli Timonen Loimaan Jankko 2.04.42 2.04.27
18 Puolimaraton M55 2472 Seppo Noppee Turku 2.04.48 2.04.41
19 Puolimaraton M55 2225 Arto Kalpa Turku 2.05.04 2.04.23
20 Puolimaraton M55 2129 Kari Hellsten Hietamäki 2.06.47 2.06.13
21 Puolimaraton M55 2506 Lasse Oulasvirta Tampere 2.06.57 2.06.25
22 Puolimaraton M55 2243 Martti Kaunisto Tampereen Maratonklubi 2.06.57 2.06.24
23 Puolimaraton M55 2445 Matti Muranen Paimion Rasti 2.09.18 2.08.51
24 Puolimaraton M55 2024 Antero Arvela Hinnerjoki 2.10.00 2.09.27
25 Puolimaraton M55 2245 Pekka Kauno Hämeenlinna 2.10.00 2.09.08
26 Puolimaraton M55 2203 Olli Järveläinen Wiklundin apteekki 2.10.46 2.10.08
27 Puolimaraton M55 2930 Heikki Riipinen Hki 2.15.11 2.15.01
28 Puolimaraton M55 2720 Jaakko Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankko 2.15.38 2.15.13
29 Puolimaraton M55 2517 Raimo Palmu Vantaa 2.18.18 2.17.34
30 Puolimaraton M55 2408 Terho Makkonen Raisio 2.20.39 2.19.43
31 Puolimaraton M55 2425 Georg Mecklin Helsinki 2.25.14 2.24.38
32 Puolimaraton M55 2092 Timo Hannelius Rauma 2.35.15 2.34.27
1 Puolimaraton M60 2784 Ahti Virtanen Kukkila 1.50.54 1.50.26
2 Puolimaraton M60 2794 Heikki Vuori Lahti 1.54.29 1.54.07
3 Puolimaraton M60 2489 Osmo Ohtonen Rovaniemi 1.56.29 1.56.08
4 Puolimaraton M60 2935 Seppo Aaltola RAUMA 2.01.23 2.00.52
5 Puolimaraton M60 2817 Pekka Salokannel Carrus Delta Oy 2.03.51 2.03.28
6 Puolimaraton M60 2212 Seppo Kaila Uitun Nopsajalat 2.05.23 2.05.03
7 Puolimaraton M60 2640 Alpo Santanen Kuortaneen kunto 2.07.26 2.06.59
8 Puolimaraton M60 2017 Esa Alin Kaarina 2.12.33 2.12.11
9 Puolimaraton M60 2322 Timo Laine Turku 81 2.28.32 2.27.49
10 Puolimaraton M60 2028 Arto Auranen Aura Sails oy 2.34.53 2.34.06
1 Puolimaraton M65 2765 Seppo Vastamäki Ypäjä 1.39.25 1.39.20
2 Puolimaraton M65 2859 Ilpo Ikonen Littoinen 1.40.53 1.40.50
3 Puolimaraton M65 2813 Auvo Nevalainen Backuksen Isku 1.41.10 1.41.04
4 Puolimaraton M65 2555 Kari Pulli Friskis och Svettis 1.44.07 1.44.01
5 Puolimaraton M65 2169 Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.47.14 1.47.04
6 Puolimaraton M65 2931 Viktor Sastamoinen Parainen 1.48.02 1.47.47
7 Puolimaraton M65 2223 Pertti Kalliola Naantali 1.50.25 1.50.16
8 Puolimaraton M65 2845 Pekka Virtanen VSVU 2.05.18 2.04.56
9 Puolimaraton M65 2518 Lari Palmusuo TuPy 2.06.36 2.06.22
10 Puolimaraton M65 2750 Risto Vainio Team Raju 2.08.48 2.08.09
11 Puolimaraton M65 2272 Hannu Kojo Loimaan Jankko 2.18.04 2.17.32
12 Puolimaraton M65 2774 Timo Viitala Raisio 2.21.02 2.20.44
13 Puolimaraton M65 2308 Martti Laakso Turku 2.23.06 2.22.19
14 Puolimaraton M65 2454 Reima Mäkinen Team Raju 2.24.51 2.24.17
1 Puolimaraton Miehet 2019 Henri Ansio FMR 1.18.49 1.18.48
2 Puolimaraton Miehet 2514 Jussi Pajari Turku 1.25.12 1.25.11
3 Puolimaraton Miehet 2150 Jaakko Vuorinen Turku trail runners 1.25.15 1.25.14
4 Puolimaraton Miehet 2891 Jonne Lindholm Kulman Pojat 1.25.27 1.25.22
5 Puolimaraton Miehet 2834 Markus Tähtinen Säkylä 1.25.42 1.25.38
6 Puolimaraton Miehet 2581 Roope Raunio Rauma 1.27.14 1.27.10
7 Puolimaraton Miehet 2507 Mikko Ovaska Töölö Sairaala Endurance Team 1.27.18 1.27.16
8 Puolimaraton Miehet 2561 Aimo Pyykkönen Helsinki 1.27.26 1.27.23
9 Puolimaraton Miehet 2890 Aaro Mattila Elomatic Oy 1.28.38 1.28.36
10 Puolimaraton Miehet 2901 Toni Tainio Euramet Oy 1.29.01 1.28.59
11 Puolimaraton Miehet 2178 Mikko Jalonen Turku 1.29.26 1.29.19
12 Puolimaraton Miehet 2162 Joonas Hänninen TuUl Triathlon 1.29.27 1.29.21
13 Puolimaraton Miehet 2839 Christian Höglund IF Femman 1.29.54 1.29.52
14 Puolimaraton Miehet 2942 Tero Jääskelä Espoo 1.30.11 1.30.06
15 Puolimaraton Miehet 2641 Teemu Saranpää CrossFit East Turku 1.30.25 1.30.22
16 Puolimaraton Miehet 2570 Janne Raikko FMR 1.31.40 1.31.37
17 Puolimaraton Miehet 2699 Tuomas Talola Turku 1.32.39 1.32.34
18 Puolimaraton Miehet 2539 Jarno Pellervo Pihlava Turku 1.33.13 1.33.10
19 Puolimaraton Miehet 2267 Lari Koivu Vahto 1.34.46 1.34.44
20 Puolimaraton Miehet 2340 Joona Lehikoinen Affecto 1.35.10 1.35.06
21 Puolimaraton Miehet 2341 Simo Lehikoinen Alko Oy 1.35.15 1.35.10
22 Puolimaraton Miehet 2371 Jari Liesmäki Kestävyystalli TT Lehtonen 1.35.29 1.35.21
23 Puolimaraton Miehet 2248 Kerkko Kekola Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.36.08 1.36.04
24 Puolimaraton Miehet 2896 Hannu Autto Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.36.14 1.36.10
25 Puolimaraton Miehet 2592 Petteri Rinne Turku 1.36.22 1.36.10
26 Puolimaraton Miehet 2746 Antti Uusilehto Turku 1.37.31 1.37.30
27 Puolimaraton Miehet 2879 Petteri Nyholm Turku 1.37.32 1.37.14
28 Puolimaraton Miehet 2900 Pontus Flink Helsinki 1.37.34 1.37.12
29 Puolimaraton Miehet 2005 Teijo Aflecht LAUTP 1.38.07 1.38.01
30 Puolimaraton Miehet 2397 V-P Luukkonen SHC 1.38.16 1.38.02
31 Puolimaraton Miehet 2427 Jukka Merenluoto Ilmarinen 1.38.22 1.38.17
32 Puolimaraton Miehet 2705 Heikki Tegelberg Naantalin Löyly 1.38.27 1.38.24
33 Puolimaraton Miehet 2059 Angelos Emmanouilidis Turku 1.38.46 1.38.39
34 Puolimaraton Miehet 2190 Esa Jokioinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.39.16 1.39.08
35 Puolimaraton Miehet 2485 Petri Nyyssölä Turku 1.39.19 1.39.16
36 Puolimaraton Miehet 2726 Marko Tuominen Tarvasjoki 1.39.23 1.39.18
37 Puolimaraton Miehet 2828 Ville Sintonen Turku 1.39.31 1.39.12
38 Puolimaraton Miehet 2488 Jaakko Ohtonen Helsinki 1.39.40 1.39.33
39 Puolimaraton Miehet 2799 Ville Wallin Turku 1.39.51 1.39.39
40 Puolimaraton Miehet 2823 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakko 1.40.00 1.39.56
41 Puolimaraton Miehet 2590 Mika Rikkola Lempäälä 1.40.15 1.40.06
42 Puolimaraton Miehet 2274 Lauri Kojola Alastaron metsästysseura 1.40.20 1.40.17
43 Puolimaraton Miehet 2393 Mikko Luomala Turku 1.40.35 1.40.24
44 Puolimaraton Miehet 2872 Pontus Latvala TURKU 1.40.41 1.40.28
45 Puolimaraton Miehet 2792 Olli Visuri Raisio 1.40.48 1.40.44
46 Puolimaraton Miehet 2076 Khalil Gouia Rauma 1.40.58 1.40.40
47 Puolimaraton Miehet 2882 Jussi Kortesmäki Piikkiö 1.41.08 1.40.49
48 Puolimaraton Miehet 2040 Pierre Buisson Rauma 1.41.44 1.41.27
49 Puolimaraton Miehet 2717 Mikko Toivonen Turku 1.42.02 1.41.58
50 Puolimaraton Miehet 2335 Erkki Laurikainen Turku 1.42.07 1.41.47
51 Puolimaraton Miehet 2195 Mikko Junno FC TISU 1.42.08 1.41.51
52 Puolimaraton Miehet 2049 Marcus Edenvall VV Auto Group Oy 1.42.29 1.42.02
53 Puolimaraton Miehet 2888 Paul Savolainen Turku 1.42.41 1.42.29
54 Puolimaraton Miehet 2505 Olli-Pekka Otava Ilmarinen 1.42.42 1.42.34
54 Puolimaraton Miehet 2389 Jaakko Lundén Team Jalostaja 1.42.42 1.42.34
56 Puolimaraton Miehet 2549 Mikko Pirinen Oy Banmark Ab UPM Rauma 1.42.47 1.42.46
57 Puolimaraton Miehet 2089 Juha Hallikas Sandvik 1.42.48 1.42.37
58 Puolimaraton Miehet 2903 Kalle Henriksson Turku 1.42.54 1.42.46
59 Puolimaraton Miehet 2159 Antti Hämäläinen Salo 1.43.02 1.42.39
60 Puolimaraton Miehet 2266 Timo Kohtamäki Vantaa 1.43.27 1.43.18
61 Puolimaraton Miehet 2743 Jukka Uitto Sandvik 1.43.38 1.43.31
62 Puolimaraton Miehet 2513 Jukka Painilainen Turku 1.43.52 1.43.12
63 Puolimaraton Miehet 2110 Ville-Veikko Heikkilä Turku 1.43.58 1.43.44
64 Puolimaraton Miehet 2421 Jussi Mattila Koriston melaveikot 1.44.02 1.43.43
65 Puolimaraton Miehet 2025 Robin Aspelin Skräbböle runners 1.44.18 1.44.04
66 Puolimaraton Miehet 2349 Eero Lehtonen Alko Oy 1.44.32 1.43.43
67 Puolimaraton Miehet 2270 Miska Koivumäki Turku 1.45.04 1.45.01
68 Puolimaraton Miehet 2100 Petri Hartikainen Helsinki 1.45.20 1.45.12
69 Puolimaraton Miehet 2873 Kalle Kanerva Turku 1.45.39 1.45.17
70 Puolimaraton Miehet 2137 Leevi Hietanen Raisio 1.46.12 1.45.45
71 Puolimaraton Miehet 2889 Jonas Storholm CrossFit East Turku 1.47.00 1.46.45
72 Puolimaraton Miehet 2892 Jimi Virtanen Pyhäranta 1.47.01 1.46.44
73 Puolimaraton Miehet 2538 Jan Pfister 1.47.12 1.46.59
74 Puolimaraton Miehet 2330 Carl Lange Turku 1.47.26 1.47.18
75 Puolimaraton Miehet 2541 Markus Piippo TURKU 1.47.34 1.47.27
76 Puolimaraton Miehet 2634 Juha Saloranta Turku 1.47.48 1.47.42
77 Puolimaraton Miehet 2447 Jan Myllykoski JanSport 1.47.56 1.47.33
78 Puolimaraton Miehet 2535 Henri Pesonen Turku 1.48.12 1.47.42
79 Puolimaraton Miehet 2013 Aki-Matti Alanen ATP 1.48.23 1.48.12
80 Puolimaraton Miehet 2070 Patrik Flink Pargas 1.48.39 1.48.17
81 Puolimaraton Miehet 2171 Mikko Issakainen Crossfit East Turku 1.48.46 1.48.38
82 Puolimaraton Miehet 2883 Ville Heikkilä Turku 1.49.01 1.48.21
83 Puolimaraton Miehet 2897 Olli Alho Reserviläisliitto 1.49.22 1.48.39
84 Puolimaraton Miehet 2902 Eetu Myrskylä Tonyn kirittäjä 1.49.40 1.49.25
85 Puolimaraton Miehet 2904 Tony Myrskylä Turku 1.49.41 1.49.27
86 Puolimaraton Miehet 2894 Teemu Pöntelin Turku 1.49.43 1.49.21
87 Puolimaraton Miehet 2219 Antti Kallio Rauma 1.49.47 1.49.29
88 Puolimaraton Miehet 2852 Tommi Vaanola Pori 1.49.50 1.49.42
89 Puolimaraton Miehet 2426 Aleksi Mehto Naantalin Löyly 1.49.50 1.49.47
90 Puolimaraton Miehet 2164 Hermanni Härmälä Masku 1.50.03 1.49.44
91 Puolimaraton Miehet 2830 Esa Heikkilä Velo Salo 1.50.05 1.49.52
92 Puolimaraton Miehet 2708 Rami Terho Turku 1.50.29 1.50.25
93 Puolimaraton Miehet 2268 Heikki Koivula Tampere 1.50.31 1.50.17
94 Puolimaraton Miehet 2893 Pontus Boström Turku 1.50.53 1.50.18
95 Puolimaraton Miehet 2617 Matias Saari Turku 1.50.56 1.50.29
96 Puolimaraton Miehet 2597 Juha Ristimäki Affecto 1.51.09 1.50.53
97 Puolimaraton Miehet 2793 Antti Vuori Ala-Suikkilan palloseura 1.51.11 1.50.21
98 Puolimaraton Miehet 2131 Alec Hellström HELSINKI 1.51.12 1.50.50
99 Puolimaraton Miehet 2869 Ville Saarimaa Littoinen 1.51.21 1.50.41
100 Puolimaraton Miehet 2899 Jarno Pausio Turku 1.51.22 1.50.32
101 Puolimaraton Miehet 2469 Matti Niiniö Littoinen 1.51.44 1.51.40
102 Puolimaraton Miehet 2758 Tero Vanhatalo VV Auto Group Oy 1.52.20 1.51.53
103 Puolimaraton Miehet 2692 Riku Suominen Raisio 1.52.24 1.52.09
104 Puolimaraton Miehet 2009 Tuomas Aho MP-juoksuklubi 1.52.33 1.52.27
105 Puolimaraton Miehet 2236 Samuel Karppinen Team Raju 1.52.35 1.51.58
106 Puolimaraton Miehet 2084 Kimmo Haapasalo FCG Turku 1.52.38 1.52.22
107 Puolimaraton Miehet 2007 Joonas Aho Turku 1.52.48 1.52.31
108 Puolimaraton Miehet 2123 Ville Helenius Turku 1.52.49 1.52.38
109 Puolimaraton Miehet 2205 Ilkka Järvinen Littoinen 1.52.52 1.52.03
110 Puolimaraton Miehet 2226 Juuso Kalske KY-Hunks 1.53.15 1.52.57
111 Puolimaraton Miehet 2857 Matti Lindberg Turku 1.53.21 1.52.39
112 Puolimaraton Miehet 2895 Tero Ranki Turku 1.53.25 1.53.15
113 Puolimaraton Miehet 2906 Ville Wainio Turun UrheiluliittoTriathlon 1.53.33 1.53.21
114 Puolimaraton Miehet 2383 Marko Linko Turku 1.53.45 1.53.37
115 Puolimaraton Miehet 2691 Markus Suominen Turku 1.53.48 1.53.35
116 Puolimaraton Miehet 2359 Jani Lempinen Turku 1.53.52 1.53.30
117 Puolimaraton Miehet 2018 Samuli Alin Kaarina 1.54.05 1.53.55
118 Puolimaraton Miehet 2370 Jaakko Liesmäki Helsinki 1.54.37 1.54.12
119 Puolimaraton Miehet 2740 Tuomas Tättilä Turku 1.55.06 1.54.54
120 Puolimaraton Miehet 2853 Toni Vainonen NCC 1.55.10 1.54.17
121 Puolimaraton Miehet 2907 Håkan Sourander Espoo 1.55.45 1.55.30
122 Puolimaraton Miehet 2781 Tomi Virkki Turku 1.55.50 1.55.27
123 Puolimaraton Miehet 2742 Jukka Uhlgren Turku 1.55.54 1.55.15
124 Puolimaraton Miehet 2499 Ville Oksanen Raision Kukkupillit 1.56.07 1.55.52
125 Puolimaraton Miehet 2227 Sampsa Kanerva Turku 1.56.24 1.56.19
126 Puolimaraton Miehet 2711 Juliis Tikka Turku 1.56.25 1.56.00
127 Puolimaraton Miehet 2905 Tero Ylitalo Vauhtisammakko 1.56.26 1.56.02
128 Puolimaraton Miehet 2478 Joel Nuotio Turku 1.56.28 1.56.10
129 Puolimaraton Miehet 2151 Robert Huisjen Sodankylä 1.56.37 1.56.09
130 Puolimaraton Miehet 2054 Joonas Elo Turku 1.56.37 1.56.11
131 Puolimaraton Miehet 2639 Thomas Sangder Åbo 1.57.13 1.57.02
132 Puolimaraton Miehet 2315 Juhani Laiho Pori 1.57.21 1.56.50
133 Puolimaraton Miehet 2390 Marko Lundgren Turku 1.57.42 1.57.05
134 Puolimaraton Miehet 2676 Ronnie Snellman Affecto 1.57.43 1.57.27
135 Puolimaraton Miehet 2429 Mika Meriläinen Kerava 1.57.45 1.57.37
136 Puolimaraton Miehet 2766 Joni Vataja Turku 1.57.49 1.57.14
137 Puolimaraton Miehet 2835 Jussi Posti Turku 1.58.03 1.57.33
138 Puolimaraton Miehet 2494 Jani Ojala The X-Rust 1.58.10 1.57.44
139 Puolimaraton Miehet 2815 Thomas Kovanen Kaksostentien loikka 1.58.30 1.58.22
140 Puolimaraton Miehet 2580 Pekka Raukola FCG Turku 1.58.44 1.58.28
141 Puolimaraton Miehet 2384 Jukka Liukkonen Kaarina 1.58.51 1.58.07
142 Puolimaraton Miehet 2658 Joona Silvast Turku 1.58.55 1.58.38
143 Puolimaraton Miehet 2798 Veikko Wahlroos Kaivogen Oy 1.58.55 1.58.23
144 Puolimaraton Miehet 2553 Tero Plysjuk Turku 1.59.00 1.58.24
145 Puolimaraton Miehet 2833 Tomi Riikonen Pori Energia Oy 1.59.05 1.58.41
146 Puolimaraton Miehet 2014 Antti Alarotu Nousiainen 1.59.42 1.59.25
147 Puolimaraton Miehet 2255 Miikka Ketola Turku 1.59.44 1.59.12
148 Puolimaraton Miehet 2460 Kaapo Mönkäre Tukikoti Syli Oy 1.59.48 1.59.08
149 Puolimaraton Miehet 2822 Juho Keitaanniemi Vauhtisammakko 1.59.49 1.59.42
150 Puolimaraton Miehet 2358 Petri Leinonen Turku 2.00.09 1.59.37
150 Puolimaraton Miehet 2391 Torbjörn Lundqvist Kela Turku 2.00.09 2.00.01
152 Puolimaraton Miehet 2470 Janne Noppee Turku 2.00.36 2.00.29
153 Puolimaraton Miehet 2932 Juha Haavisto Hämeenlinna 2.00.43 2.00.24
154 Puolimaraton Miehet 2156 Jarkko Huovinen KPK 24/7 2.01.16 2.00.49
155 Puolimaraton Miehet 2600 Frank Rizzo 2.01.51 2.01.06
156 Puolimaraton Miehet 2728 Petri Tuominen Turku 2.02.41 2.02.03
157 Puolimaraton Miehet 2680 Martin Stanek Turku 2.03.07 2.02.51
158 Puolimaraton Miehet 2719 Toni Tolonen VV Auto Group Oy 2.03.11 2.02.36
159 Puolimaraton Miehet 2086 Harri Hakala Tukikoti Syli Oy 2.03.13 2.02.32
160 Puolimaraton Miehet 2636 Juho Sandberg Urpo Runners 2.03.29 2.03.18
161 Puolimaraton Miehet 2832 Tero Heikinmaa Lieto As. 2.03.42 2.03.00
162 Puolimaraton Miehet 2526 Jaakko Pelkonen Turku 2.03.44 2.03.04
163 Puolimaraton Miehet 2345 Tommi Lehtinen Turku 2.04.47 2.03.53
164 Puolimaraton Miehet 2147 Juho-Matti Huhtala Turku 2.04.56 2.04.38
165 Puolimaraton Miehet 2109 Mikko Heikkilä Turku 2.05.26 2.04.55
166 Puolimaraton Miehet 2297 Mike Kuronen VV Auto Group Oy 2.05.36 2.05.02
167 Puolimaraton Miehet 2627 Antti Salo Turku 2.05.55 2.05.13
168 Puolimaraton Miehet 2908 Miika Erkkilä Kaarina 2.06.12 2.05.55
169 Puolimaraton Miehet 2055 Juha Elo Espoo 2.06.17 2.05.48
170 Puolimaraton Miehet 2357 Sami Leino Turku 2.06.23 2.06.13
171 Puolimaraton Miehet 2453 Markus Mäkinen Lieto 2.06.38 2.05.52
172 Puolimaraton Miehet 2577 Henri Rantanen Tampere 2.06.46 2.06.30
173 Puolimaraton Miehet 2440 Jaakko Monthan Turku 2.07.34 2.06.55
174 Puolimaraton Miehet 2528 Markus Peltola Turku 2.07.40 2.07.16
175 Puolimaraton Miehet 2615 Turo Saarela Oy Banmark Ab UPM Rauma 2.08.09 2.08.00
176 Puolimaraton Miehet 2158 Tero Hynynen Turku 2.08.22 2.08.12
177 Puolimaraton Miehet 2325 Juha-Matti Laitinen Salo 2.08.50 2.08.37
178 Puolimaraton Miehet 2124 Jarkko Heleä Raisio 2.09.23 2.09.14
179 Puolimaraton Miehet 2782 Veli Virmajoki Turku 2.09.34 2.09.08
180 Puolimaraton Miehet 2654 Tommi Sihvo Masku 2.10.00 2.09.18
181 Puolimaraton Miehet 2431 Harri Merisaari TURKU 2.12.17 2.11.42
182 Puolimaraton Miehet 2810 Rehber Zeringer Piispanristi 2.12.44 2.12.33
183 Puolimaraton Miehet 2446 Mikko Musakka Lieto 2.12.50 2.12.13
184 Puolimaraton Miehet 2033 Valtteri Bergström Masku 2.12.57 2.12.32
185 Puolimaraton Miehet 2618 Antti Saarikoski FCG Turku 2.12.59 2.12.27
186 Puolimaraton Miehet 2417 Kauko Marttila FCG Turku 2.12.59 2.12.43
187 Puolimaraton Miehet 2694 Mikko Syrjälä Turku 2.13.19 2.12.53
188 Puolimaraton Miehet 2181 Miikka Jauhiainen Heinola 2.14.15 2.13.49
189 Puolimaraton Miehet 2042 Johnny Bäcklund Loviisa 2.14.16 2.13.32
190 Puolimaraton Miehet 2452 Tero Mäki Raisio 2.15.54 2.15.25
191 Puolimaraton Miehet 2316 Henry Laine Affecto 2.16.04 2.15.31
192 Puolimaraton Miehet 2927 Valtteri Virtanen Hki 2.18.20 2.17.33
193 Puolimaraton Miehet 2820 Tero Koskinen Vauhtisammakko 2.19.24 2.19.07
194 Puolimaraton Miehet 2364 Eduard Leppänen Pitäjänmäen Osuusruokala 2.19.38 2.18.59
195 Puolimaraton Miehet 2757 Matti Vanhala Turku 2.19.44 2.18.59
196 Puolimaraton Miehet 2277 Rami Kokkala Littoinen 2.22.06 2.21.20
197 Puolimaraton Miehet 2791 Visa Virtanen Olkiluodon Voima 2.22.30 2.21.45
198 Puolimaraton Miehet 2647 Ilkka Seppä Pori 2.22.57 2.22.01
199 Puolimaraton Miehet 2576 Sakari Rantala Turku 2.23.12 2.22.39
200 Puolimaraton Miehet 2174 Jarmo Jalonen Sport Orion 2.24.05 2.24.02
201 Puolimaraton Miehet 2185 Jaakko Joki Turku 2.24.16 2.23.59
202 Puolimaraton Miehet 2560 Ante Pyy Turku 2.25.37 2.25.01
203 Puolimaraton Miehet 2365 Olli Leppänen Turku 2.25.39 2.25.10
204 Puolimaraton Miehet 2524 Iku Peiponen Naantali 2.27.56 2.27.06
205 Puolimaraton Miehet 2321 Samuli Laine Kaipuu ja Kaiho 2.28.32 2.27.48
206 Puolimaraton Miehet 2868 Lasse Helén Torre Calcio 2.33.36 2.32.46
207 Puolimaraton Miehet 2649 Mikko Seppä Pori 2.43.53 2.42.57
1 Puolimaraton N_yli60 2848 Arja Virtanen VSVU 1.55.59 1.55.43
2 Puolimaraton N_yli60 2126 Anja Helin HÄJYT 2.05.40 2.05.35
3 Puolimaraton N_yli60 2847 Helena Sällinen Eeron maraton klubi Lempäälä 2.07.52 2.07.19
4 Puolimaraton N_yli60 2709 Taru Thorburn TNV 2.11.21 2.11.09
5 Puolimaraton N_yli60 2710 Sirkku Tiisanoja Piispanristi 2.30.35 2.29.55
6 Puolimaraton N_yli60 2645 Aila Seppä Pori 2.34.08 2.33.11
7 Puolimaraton N_yli60 2235 Tuula Karlsson Saaronniemen Saukot Turku 2.34.53 2.34.06
8 Puolimaraton N_yli60 2678 Kirsti Soikkeli Loimaan Jankko 2.37.14 2.36.22
1 Puolimaraton N35 2189 Emmi Jokioinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.39.16 1.39.08
2 Puolimaraton N35 2551 Anu Pitkänen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.45.42 1.45.35
3 Puolimaraton N35 2218 Pauliina Kaksonen Masku 1.52.40 1.51.56
4 Puolimaraton N35 2271 Katja Koivunen Sporttiapteekki 1.52.46 1.52.33
5 Puolimaraton N35 2400 Helga Lähteenmäki Turku 1.53.22 1.53.16
6 Puolimaraton N35 2402 Anu Löytti Turku 1.53.35 1.53.14
7 Puolimaraton N35 2910 Leena Vallimäki JVB 1.57.54 1.57.37
8 Puolimaraton N35 2119 Mira Heinonen Turku 1.58.05 1.57.31
9 Puolimaraton N35 2550 Tiina Pirinen Oy Banmark Ab UPM Rauma 1.58.16 1.58.07
10 Puolimaraton N35 2607 Karoliina Ruohola Turku 2.01.13 2.00.48
11 Puolimaraton N35 2558 Eveliina Puttonen DTM 2.02.53 2.02.43
12 Puolimaraton N35 2122 Satu Heiäng-Elo Espoo 2.03.34 2.03.06
13 Puolimaraton N35 2635 Päivi-Leena Salviander KiiltoClean 2.03.39 2.03.10
14 Puolimaraton N35 2718 Tiia Toivonen Pitäjänmäen Osuusruokala 2.05.23 2.04.41
15 Puolimaraton N35 2734 Suvi Tuorila Lääkäriasema Eloni 2.05.30 2.05.02
16 Puolimaraton N35 2595 Laura Rintanen Piikkiö 2.07.18 2.06.46
17 Puolimaraton N35 2850 Sanna Häggström SSIV 2.08.07 2.07.33
18 Puolimaraton N35 2679 Mervi Sorjonen Juoksuaikaiset 2.09.27 2.08.42
19 Puolimaraton N35 2937 Anna Alanen Doorikset 2.09.32 2.09.21
20 Puolimaraton N35 2777 Sanna Viljakainen Turku 2.09.37 2.09.27
21 Puolimaraton N35 2043 Corinne Casset Rauma 2.09.53 2.09.17
22 Puolimaraton N35 2574 Maritta Ramstedt Turku 2.10.41 2.10.14
23 Puolimaraton N35 2256 Titta Kettukangas Juoksuaikaiset 2.11.04 2.10.20
24 Puolimaraton N35 2849 Katja Kalliovaara Turku 2.11.05 2.10.47
25 Puolimaraton N35 2504 Anna-Miia Otava Ilmarinen 2.11.21 2.10.59
26 Puolimaraton N35 2787 Jenni Virtanen Helsinki 2.12.26 2.11.41
27 Puolimaraton N35 2770 Minna Vesma Raisio 2.12.35 2.11.55
28 Puolimaraton N35 2095 Johanna Hannula Helsinki 2.12.44 2.11.59
29 Puolimaraton N35 2631 Niina Salo Loimaan Jankko 2.12.45 2.12.07
30 Puolimaraton N35 2925 Nina Aspegrén Sarlinska skolans idrottsvänne 2.12.46 2.12.11
31 Puolimaraton N35 2278 Sanna Kokkonen Valkeakoski 2.12.49 2.12.26
32 Puolimaraton N35 2102 Mari Hautala Mynämäki 2.13.07 2.12.54
33 Puolimaraton N35 2083 Heli Haapaniemi Ilmarinen 2.13.21 2.12.40
34 Puolimaraton N35 2660 Terhi Simontaival fu-47 2.13.51 2.13.39
35 Puolimaraton N35 2003 Kati Aalto Ilmarinen 2.15.05 2.14.24
36 Puolimaraton N35 2439 Minna Moilanen Mikkeli 2.15.38 2.14.54
37 Puolimaraton N35 2664 Jenni Sirkiä Mehiläinen 2.16.12 2.15.28
38 Puolimaraton N35 2928 Minna Helkiö Hki 2.16.16 2.15.30
39 Puolimaraton N35 2246 Emilia Kauppi Hinnerjoki 2.16.20 2.15.30
40 Puolimaraton N35 2128 Sanna Heljakka Turku 2.16.45 2.16.22
41 Puolimaraton N35 2291 Saara Kotikangas Turku 2.17.15 2.16.24
42 Puolimaraton N35 2170 Jaana Isotalo Rauma 2.18.32 2.18.14
43 Puolimaraton N35 2229 Kaisu Kannisto Rauma 2.18.43 2.18.24
44 Puolimaraton N35 2802 Elzbieta Wanczyk Turku 2.23.12 2.22.40
45 Puolimaraton N35 2510 Elina Paakkola Turku 2.23.24 2.22.58
46 Puolimaraton N35 2091 Anna Hanhikangas Harjavalta 2.23.26 2.22.37
47 Puolimaraton N35 2603 Marika Rosnell Turku 2.24.26 2.24.16
48 Puolimaraton N35 2700 Noora Tammi Raisio 2.25.40 2.25.05
49 Puolimaraton N35 2332 Liisa Laukkanen Akateeminen Hiki 2.28.08 2.27.17
50 Puolimaraton N35 2536 Jenni Pettay Turku 2.28.10 2.27.20
51 Puolimaraton N35 2456 Hanna-Reeta Männikkö Piispanristi 2.30.26 2.30.22
52 Puolimaraton N35 2803 Milla Wirén Viestintätoimisto Turku Oy 2.33.10 2.32.45
53 Puolimaraton N35 2238 Heidi Katvesoja Raisio 2.34.38 2.34.06
54 Puolimaraton N35 2652 Katja Sibelius Me Täydelliset Naiset 2.37.54 2.37.25
55 Puolimaraton N35 2339 Miina Lehestö Kela 2.48.31 2.47.55
1 Puolimaraton N40 2273 Katja Kojo Liikuttavat 1.36.24 1.36.20
2 Puolimaraton N40 2061 Merja Entonen Turku 1.43.36 1.43.23
3 Puolimaraton N40 2921 Virpi Lehto Salo 1.46.44 1.46.41
4 Puolimaraton N40 2909 Taina Avo Nummela 1.52.44 1.52.34
5 Puolimaraton N40 2756 Sanna Valtonen STX Finland 1.56.23 1.56.10
6 Puolimaraton N40 2196 Nina Jussinoja Team Raju 1.58.19 1.58.05
7 Puolimaraton N40 2484 Ulla Nyman Loimaan Jankko 1.59.06 1.58.56
8 Puolimaraton N40 2689 Anu Suolahti Raisio 2.02.30 2.02.19
9 Puolimaraton N40 2596 Marita Risku Kela 2.02.41 2.02.32
10 Puolimaraton N40 2012 Anja Alakoski Lahela 2.03.28 2.03.17
11 Puolimaraton N40 2715 Maria Toivonen Vanha-Ulvila 2.04.22 2.04.02
12 Puolimaraton N40 2313 Kati Lahtinen Littoinen 2.05.09 2.04.43
13 Puolimaraton N40 2698 Petra Takala Vanhalinna 2.05.33 2.04.59
14 Puolimaraton N40 2764 Petra Varttinen Rauhankadun Raahautujat 2.07.38 2.07.11
15 Puolimaraton N40 2644 Terhi Schneck Juoksuaikaiset 2.08.26 2.07.43
16 Puolimaraton N40 2419 Elina Mattila Sport Orion 2.08.26 2.07.46
17 Puolimaraton N40 2039 Vanessa Briot Rauma 2.08.29 2.07.49
18 Puolimaraton N40 2651 Emma Seppänen Affecto 2.08.34 2.08.22
19 Puolimaraton N40 2568 Sari Pönni Lohja 2.09.07 2.08.57
20 Puolimaraton N40 2239 Virpi Kaukavuori Kaarina 2.09.22 2.09.08
21 Puolimaraton N40 2885 Marika Jalovaara Turku 2.09.59 2.09.52
22 Puolimaraton N40 2115 Terhi Heino Vauhtisammakko 2.10.18 2.10.08
23 Puolimaraton N40 2157 Mari Huurre Turku 2.10.29 2.09.52
24 Puolimaraton N40 2716 Marju Toivonen Turku 2.10.36 2.10.00
25 Puolimaraton N40 2220 Eija Kallio Lappi 2.11.02 2.10.17
26 Puolimaraton N40 2032 Tiia Bergman Parainen 2.11.14 2.10.31
27 Puolimaraton N40 2862 Taija Yli-Nikula Paattinen 2.16.14 2.15.31
28 Puolimaraton N40 2166 Kaisa Ilola Helsinki 2.18.36 2.17.57
29 Puolimaraton N40 2655 Saila Siira Kiviniemi 2.22.05 2.21.19
30 Puolimaraton N40 2015 Minna Alenius Rauma 2.22.19 2.22.00
31 Puolimaraton N40 2779 Irene Villanen Rauma 2.22.21 2.22.01
32 Puolimaraton N40 2811 Åsa Westerbacka Åbo 2.22.23 2.21.40
33 Puolimaraton N40 2073 Krista Forsman Salo 2.26.20 2.25.38
34 Puolimaraton N40 2375 Johanna Lindell Naantali 2.27.57 2.27.06
35 Puolimaraton N40 2563 Tuovi Päiviö Otalampi 2.35.56 2.35.09
36 Puolimaraton N40 2366 Tiina Leppänen Me Täydelliset Naiset 2.37.54 2.37.26
37 Puolimaraton N40 2451 Anu Mäkelä Me Täydelliset Naiset 2.38.23 2.37.55
38 Puolimaraton N40 2404 Taina Maines Liikkeelle.com 2.38.32 2.37.45
39 Puolimaraton N40 2496 Tiina Ojala Espoo 2.46.08 2.45.22
1 Puolimaraton N45 2062 Kaisa Erjala Mehiläinen Salo 1.45.16 1.45.14
2 Puolimaraton N45 2657 Sini Silvan Turku 1.45.26 1.45.21
3 Puolimaraton N45 2547 Satu Pippola FMR 1.48.44 1.48.38
4 Puolimaraton N45 2385 Britt-Marie Loo Pargas 1.49.24 1.49.14
5 Puolimaraton N45 2923 Tiina Lindroos Kuusjoen Humu 1.53.52 1.53.46
6 Puolimaraton N45 2825 Anu Moilanen Orion Pharma 1.54.54 1.54.40
7 Puolimaraton N45 2069 Tuula Fernström Espoo 1.55.50 1.55.38
8 Puolimaraton N45 2008 Päivi Aho Turku 1.57.30 1.57.21
9 Puolimaraton N45 2303 Pia Kässi DTM 1.58.20 1.58.09
10 Puolimaraton N45 2080 Tarja Grönlund Team Raju 1.58.23 1.58.09
11 Puolimaraton N45 2362 Tuija Leppämäki Loimaan Jankko 1.59.22 1.59.12
12 Puolimaraton N45 2301 Marja Kuusniemi-Merikukka Microsoft Salo Multisport 2.02.48 2.02.34
13 Puolimaraton N45 2311 Aino Lahti Forssan Salama 2.02.52 2.02.47
14 Puolimaraton N45 2924 Minna Haavisto Tampereen Maratonklubi 2.05.34 2.04.57
15 Puolimaraton N45 2846 Sanna Hyövelä Liedon Parma 2.05.56 2.05.46
16 Puolimaraton N45 2173 Katriina Jakobsson DTM 2.06.29 2.06.18
17 Puolimaraton N45 2606 Kati Runola Riihimäki 2.08.05 2.07.32
18 Puolimaraton N45 2861 Jaana Honkanen Kaarina 2.08.16 2.08.04
19 Puolimaraton N45 2378 Anu Lindqvist Vanhalinna 2.08.18 2.08.07
20 Puolimaraton N45 2656 Anne Silvan Loppi 2.08.32 2.07.50
21 Puolimaraton N45 2161 Minna Hämäläinen Turku 2.09.01 2.08.40
22 Puolimaraton N45 2194 Anne Jumppanen Turku 2.09.23 2.08.33
23 Puolimaraton N45 2922 Maarit Joenniemi Tampere 2.09.29 2.08.59
24 Puolimaraton N45 2934 Annika Leosk Salo 2.09.37 2.09.33
25 Puolimaraton N45 2483 Outi Nyländen Porvoo 2.09.54 2.09.27
26 Puolimaraton N45 2140 Teija Hokkanen Pori 2.09.58 2.09.32
27 Puolimaraton N45 2497 Marja Ojamo-Hietanen Kisko 2.10.12 2.09.58
28 Puolimaraton N45 2064 Minna Eskola Minkiö 2.10.36 2.10.11
29 Puolimaraton N45 2328 Jutta Lampinen Naantali 2.11.09 2.10.40
30 Puolimaraton N45 2812 Heidi Kulmala Bayer Oy 2.14.56 2.14.13
31 Puolimaraton N45 2380 Sari Lindström Naantali 2.15.39 2.14.53
32 Puolimaraton N45 2530 Hanna Pennanen Raisio 2.16.37 2.16.02
33 Puolimaraton N45 2116 Anne-Mari Heinonen Piikkiö 2.16.47 2.16.10
34 Puolimaraton N45 2628 Anu Salo Loimaa 2.16.48 2.16.15
35 Puolimaraton N45 2414 Kaisa Markula Loimaan Jankko 2.33.42 2.33.21
36 Puolimaraton N45 2702 Nina Tanila Team Me Täydelliset Naiset 2.37.51 2.37.23
37 Puolimaraton N45 2874 Katja Luntamo Turku 2.39.44 2.38.57
38 Puolimaraton N45 2729 Satu Tuominen Loimaan Jankko 2.41.48 2.41.14
39 Puolimaraton N45 2423 Ulla Mattsson-Wiklen Korpo Idrottsklubb 2.44.27 2.44.03
1 Puolimaraton N50 2667 Tuula Sivander-Heinonen Eloni 1.38.29 1.38.27
2 Puolimaraton N50 2614 Jaana Saarela Hämeenkyrö 1.40.00 1.39.56
3 Puolimaraton N50 2022 Aila Arell Team Raju 1.47.03 1.46.51
4 Puolimaraton N50 2347 Mervi Lehtisalo TYKS 1.51.54 1.51.48
5 Puolimaraton N50 2511 Anne Paalanen Uusikaupunki 1.52.29 1.52.21
6 Puolimaraton N50 2006 Riitta Ahlqvist Ylönkylä 1.52.50 1.52.48
7 Puolimaraton N50 2331 Kirsi Lantee-Mäenpää Tarvasjoen Osuuspankki 1.53.51 1.53.35
8 Puolimaraton N50 2559 Irma Puttonen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.55.22 1.55.07
9 Puolimaraton N50 2767 Riitta Vatka Nokia 1.57.44 1.57.08
10 Puolimaraton N50 2572 Kirsi Raiskio Vaulammi 1.59.24 1.58.55
11 Puolimaraton N50 2482 Eeva-Liisa Nurminen-Laanaya Turku 1.59.54 1.59.39
12 Puolimaraton N50 2579 Tiina Rantanen MacTeam 2.02.22 2.01.50
13 Puolimaraton N50 2057 Ritva Elonen Mehiläinen Turku 2.04.42 2.04.23
14 Puolimaraton N50 2436 Kirsi Mikkonen Pilpala 2.05.36 2.05.10
15 Puolimaraton N50 2183 Anitta Joenniemi Tampere 2.06.08 2.05.38
16 Puolimaraton N50 2695 Ulla Säteri Turku 2.08.24 2.07.54
17 Puolimaraton N50 2045 Maija Dahl Sauvo 2.08.50 2.08.26
18 Puolimaraton N50 2105 Eeva Haverinen Pitäjänmäen Osuusruokala 2.11.47 2.11.07
19 Puolimaraton N50 2616 Marjo Saarenmaa FORSSA 2.12.05 2.11.35
20 Puolimaraton N50 2625 Heli Salaterä Uusikaupunki 2.13.53 2.13.22
21 Puolimaraton N50 2730 Sonja Tuominen Aura 2.16.46 2.16.18
22 Puolimaraton N50 2721 Riitta-Maija Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankko 2.17.25 2.17.03
23 Puolimaraton N50 2638 Riitta Saneri Somero 2.21.11 2.20.42
24 Puolimaraton N50 2213 Satu-Maarit Kairama Sport Orion 2.30.59 2.30.41
25 Puolimaraton N50 2416 Riitta Martti Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 2.33.15 2.32.38
26 Puolimaraton N50 2790 Tea Virtanen Säkylä 2.36.14 2.35.36
1 Puolimaraton N55 2871 Sirkka Niemelä Turku 1.54.07 1.53.55
2 Puolimaraton N55 2373 Sirpa Lindberg Houtskär IF 2.02.12 2.02.07
3 Puolimaraton N55 2801 Lola Walman Sauvo 2.06.35 2.06.11
4 Puolimaraton N55 2941 Paula Toura KOLLA 2.11.03 2.10.18
5 Puolimaraton N55 2118 Mervi-Leena Heinonen Jokivarren Jopoilijat 2.16.35 2.16.18
6 Puolimaraton N55 2744 Anne Uotila Lohja 2.24.07 2.23.46
7 Puolimaraton N55 2911 Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma 2.25.00 2.24.46
8 Puolimaraton N55 2098 Marita Harala Loimaa 2.27.13 2.26.51
1 Puolimaraton Naiset 2077 Pia-Maria Grandell Turku 1.27.16 1.27.08
2 Puolimaraton Naiset 2153 Katri Hujala Turku 1.37.49 1.37.42
3 Puolimaraton Naiset 2027 Tiia Asukas Turku 1.42.40 1.42.37
4 Puolimaraton Naiset 2318 Mari Laine Turku 1.46.16 1.46.09
5 Puolimaraton Naiset 2152 Anni Hujala Masku 1.48.51 1.48.39
6 Puolimaraton Naiset 2763 Anu Vartiainen Sport Orion 1.50.07 1.50.01
7 Puolimaraton Naiset 2544 Essi Pikkarainen Vanhalinna 1.50.21 1.50.03
8 Puolimaraton Naiset 2772 Laura Viisanen TURKU 1.50.44 1.50.29
9 Puolimaraton Naiset 2276 Neea Kojola Alastaron metsästysseura 1.51.43 1.51.19
10 Puolimaraton Naiset 2237 Maija Kaseva Turku 1.51.48 1.51.28
11 Puolimaraton Naiset 2038 Taisa Bragge Rauma 1.53.06 1.53.00
12 Puolimaraton Naiset 2693 Jenni Suutari Uusikaupunki 1.53.14 1.53.03
13 Puolimaraton Naiset 2465 Mira Niemi Tre 1.53.36 1.53.26
14 Puolimaraton Naiset 2598 Lotta Ritakallio Turku 1.53.40 1.53.19
15 Puolimaraton Naiset 2302 Elisabet Kvist TTaquaterra 1.53.49 1.53.43
16 Puolimaraton Naiset 2207 Heini Järviö Helsinki 1.54.52 1.54.16
17 Puolimaraton Naiset 2286 Saila Korhonen Turku 1.55.23 1.54.46
18 Puolimaraton Naiset 2319 Miina Laine Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.56.13 1.56.05
19 Puolimaraton Naiset 2290 Johanna Kosunen Helsinki 1.56.45 1.56.32
20 Puolimaraton Naiset 2604 Linn Rosqvist Turku 1.57.00 16.17.00
21 Puolimaraton Naiset 2342 Carita Lehti Turku 1.57.08 1.56.39
22 Puolimaraton Naiset 2912 Saana Taimisto MS Parma 1.57.28 1.57.16
23 Puolimaraton Naiset 2327 Maarit Lammi Turku 1.57.40 1.57.15
24 Puolimaraton Naiset 2626 Linda Salmela Team Raju 1.57.59 1.57.34
25 Puolimaraton Naiset 2068 Sanna Fagerström-Jokinen Perniö 1.58.08 1.58.03
26 Puolimaraton Naiset 2491 Anna Oikarinen Helsinki 1.58.28 1.58.18
27 Puolimaraton Naiset 2120 Riina Heinonen Turku 1.58.35 1.58.20
28 Puolimaraton Naiset 2457 Mira Mäntynen Turku 1.58.50 1.58.09
29 Puolimaraton Naiset 2449 Joanna Myllymäki Littoinen 1.59.01 1.58.40
30 Puolimaraton Naiset 2515 Irene Paju Turku 1.59.09 1.58.27
31 Puolimaraton Naiset 2280 Sanna Koljonen Turku 1.59.56 1.59.24
32 Puolimaraton Naiset 2569 Inga Rahkonen Pitäjänmäen Osuusruokala 1.59.58 1.59.23
33 Puolimaraton Naiset 2665 Saara Sirkiä Innotrac Diagnostics 2.00.00 1.59.20
34 Puolimaraton Naiset 2154 Anniina Hujanen Turku 2.00.35 2.00.20
35 Puolimaraton Naiset 2254 Meri Ketola Alko Oy 2.01.22 2.00.51
36 Puolimaraton Naiset 2355 Eveliina Leime Vauhtisammakko 2.01.54 2.01.46
37 Puolimaraton Naiset 2913 Anne Rantala Rauma 2.02.19 2.02.01
38 Puolimaraton Naiset 2247 Mervi Kautonen 2.02.36 2.02.15
39 Puolimaraton Naiset 2031 Klára BeneŇ°ová Brno 2.02.56 2.02.41
40 Puolimaraton Naiset 2424 Anni Maunu Paimio 2.03.09 2.02.35
41 Puolimaraton Naiset 2350 Hanna Lehtonen Turku 2.03.24 2.02.50
42 Puolimaraton Naiset 2531 Jaana Penttilä KPK 24/7 2.03.32 2.02.59
43 Puolimaraton Naiset 2525 Essi Pelkonen Turku 2.03.34 2.03.14
44 Puolimaraton Naiset 2748 Kirsi Vahomäki Innotrac Diagnostics 2.04.09 2.03.32
45 Puolimaraton Naiset 2523 Henna Paulasaari Rauma 2.04.21 2.03.53
46 Puolimaraton Naiset 2309 Kaisa Laaksonen Turku 2.04.29 2.04.12
47 Puolimaraton Naiset 2824 Anniina Snellman Turku 2.04.41 2.04.02
48 Puolimaraton Naiset 2887 Elina Lehtiö Raisio 2.05.06 2.04.38
49 Puolimaraton Naiset 2527 Katja Peltola Turku 2.05.37 2.05.19
50 Puolimaraton Naiset 2253 Iida Ketola Hki 2.05.44 2.05.13
51 Puolimaraton Naiset 2738 Hanna Tyrni TURKU 2.06.04 2.05.43
52 Puolimaraton Naiset 2463 Taru Niemelä Turku 2.06.19 2.05.50
53 Puolimaraton Naiset 2556 Aino Pullinen Tampere 2.06.46 2.06.30
54 Puolimaraton Naiset 2612 Elina Räisänen Helsinki 2.06.53 2.06.33
55 Puolimaraton Naiset 2642 Sanna Sarviranta Kela 2.06.57 2.06.22
56 Puolimaraton Naiset 2914 Linda Kaitsalmi Preitilä 2.07.10 2.06.58
57 Puolimaraton Naiset 2191 Niina Jokirinta Salo 2.07.18 2.06.59
58 Puolimaraton Naiset 2620 Satu Saarinen Turku 2.07.31 2.07.19
59 Puolimaraton Naiset 2343 Marika Lehtinen Turku 2.07.35 2.07.05
60 Puolimaraton Naiset 2668 Outi Sivonen Helsinki 2.07.56 2.07.15
61 Puolimaraton Naiset 2111 Minttu Heimola Pitäjänmäen Osuusruokala 2.08.25 2.07.48
62 Puolimaraton Naiset 2071 Miia Forsbacka Loimaan Jankko 2.08.38 2.08.00
63 Puolimaraton Naiset 2263 Sanna Kiviranta Loimaan Jankko 2.08.43 2.08.05
64 Puolimaraton Naiset 2289 Maija Kosonen Jyväskylä 2.09.10 2.09.01
65 Puolimaraton Naiset 2785 Eija Virtanen Jyväskylä 2.09.11 2.09.00
66 Puolimaraton Naiset 2867 Elina Valtonen Tampere 2.09.20 2.08.29
67 Puolimaraton Naiset 2104 Katja Hautamäki TURKU 2.09.22 2.08.25
68 Puolimaraton Naiset 2326 Emma Lamberg Turku 2.09.23 2.08.48
69 Puolimaraton Naiset 2090 Aliisa Haltsonen Kaarina 2.09.38 2.09.33
70 Puolimaraton Naiset 2826 Susanna Laukka Turku 2.09.40 2.09.28
71 Puolimaraton Naiset 2632 Sanna-Mari Salo Loimaa 2.09.42 2.09.21
72 Puolimaraton Naiset 2261 Anne Kivi Sivikkala 2.09.56 2.09.27
73 Puolimaraton Naiset 2377 Mervi Lindgren Säkylä 2.09.57 2.09.21
74 Puolimaraton Naiset 2754 Arla Valtanen Uusikaupunki 2.10.05 2.09.53
75 Puolimaraton Naiset 2202 Maria Jäntti Helsinki 2.10.15 2.09.50
76 Puolimaraton Naiset 2138 Johanna Hirvonen Ypäjä 2.10.36 2.10.11
77 Puolimaraton Naiset 2877 Päivi Hänninen Turku 2.11.05 2.10.47
78 Puolimaraton Naiset 2136 Ronja Herranen PERNIÖ AS 2.11.06 2.10.48
79 Puolimaraton Naiset 2622 Joanna Saarni Raisio 2.11.34 2.11.09
80 Puolimaraton Naiset 2324 Jenni Laitinen Salo 2.11.36 2.11.24
81 Puolimaraton Naiset 2047 Lotta Dammert SSIV 2.11.46 2.11.12
82 Puolimaraton Naiset 2471 Jenna Noppee Turku 2.11.47 2.11.40
83 Puolimaraton Naiset 2435 Maria Mikkola Turku 2.11.50 2.11.00
84 Puolimaraton Naiset 2771 Tiia Viinikainen Turku 2.11.51 2.11.01
85 Puolimaraton Naiset 2117 Anni Heinonen Lieto 2.12.35 2.12.16
86 Puolimaraton Naiset 2187 Aliisa Jokinen Turku 2.13.13 2.12.36
87 Puolimaraton Naiset 2422 Nina Mattila Koriston melaveikot 2.13.19 2.12.59
88 Puolimaraton Naiset 2675 Linda Smeets Turku 2.13.23 2.13.03
88 Puolimaraton Naiset 2674 Jenni Smeets Ylöjärvi 2.13.23 2.13.03
90 Puolimaraton Naiset 2148 Kaisa Huhtala Turku 2.13.58 2.13.48
91 Puolimaraton Naiset 2078 Daniela Granvik Pargas 2.14.16 2.13.42
92 Puolimaraton Naiset 2707 Maija Terho Tampere 2.14.22 2.14.06
93 Puolimaraton Naiset 2661 Heidi Sinokki Turku 2.14.31 2.13.45
94 Puolimaraton Naiset 2662 Nora Sinokki Turku 2.14.32 2.13.45
95 Puolimaraton Naiset 2459 Anni Mätinki 2.14.48 2.14.15
96 Puolimaraton Naiset 2233 Hannele Karilainen Nousiainen 2.15.01 2.14.29
97 Puolimaraton Naiset 2458 Katri Mäntyranta 2.15.02 2.14.30
98 Puolimaraton Naiset 2142 Maria Hokkinen Turku 2.15.33 2.15.22
99 Puolimaraton Naiset 2145 Kira Hongell Vaasa 2.15.43 2.15.15
100 Puolimaraton Naiset 2938 Inka Lähteenmäki Doorikset 2.15.54 2.15.25
101 Puolimaraton Naiset 2182 Marja Javanainen Turku 2.15.55 2.15.45
102 Puolimaraton Naiset 2611 Ilona Ryödi Helsinki 2.15.56 2.15.25
103 Puolimaraton Naiset 2044 Melanie Crabol Turku 2.16.00 2.15.17
104 Puolimaraton Naiset 2552 Sanna Pitkänen CrossFit East Turku 2.16.07 2.15.27
105 Puolimaraton Naiset 2737 Virve Tuuliainen Taivassalo 2.16.08 2.15.30
106 Puolimaraton Naiset 2149 Niina Huhtala Rauma 2.16.36 2.16.09
107 Puolimaraton Naiset 2197 Susanna Juurinen Espoo 2.16.48 2.16.39
108 Puolimaraton Naiset 2177 Kristiina Jalonen Turku 2.16.49 2.16.32
109 Puolimaraton Naiset 2097 Linda Harala Turku 2.16.55 2.16.33
110 Puolimaraton Naiset 2769 Virva Vesanen Purtovaaran Urjat 2.17.02 2.16.06
111 Puolimaraton Naiset 2898 Sini Suomela Helsinki 2.17.38 2.17.03
112 Puolimaraton Naiset 2184 Marika Jokela Loimaa 2.18.25 2.17.43
113 Puolimaraton Naiset 2473 Pauliina Nordberg Rauma 2.18.34 2.18.15
114 Puolimaraton Naiset 2021 Sanna Apiainen Turku 2.19.23 2.18.49
115 Puolimaraton Naiset 2870 Henrika Hermansson Turku 2.21.04 2.20.43
116 Puolimaraton Naiset 2886 Tiina Raittinen Turku 2.21.22 2.20.32
117 Puolimaraton Naiset 2856 Camilla Molin Turku 2.21.50 2.21.00
118 Puolimaraton Naiset 2739 Sanni Tähtinen Evijärvi 2.22.02 2.21.26
119 Puolimaraton Naiset 2522 Laura Parkkila Raisio 2.22.08 2.21.11
120 Puolimaraton Naiset 2646 Anna Seppä Turku 2.22.21 2.21.26
121 Puolimaraton Naiset 2670 Sonja Sjöblom The X-Rust 2.22.29 2.21.36
122 Puolimaraton Naiset 2293 Riina Kreivilä Loimaa 2.22.59 2.22.26
123 Puolimaraton Naiset 2405 Rea Maja Lempäälä 2.23.08 2.22.47
124 Puolimaraton Naiset 2336 Heidi Lauronen Helsinki 2.24.06 2.23.52
125 Puolimaraton Naiset 2337 Henna Lauronen Turku 2.24.06 2.23.52
126 Puolimaraton Naiset 2410 Satu Mandelin Hämeenlinna 2.24.30 2.24.08
127 Puolimaraton Naiset 2381 Tuula Lindström Turku 2.24.33 2.24.08
128 Puolimaraton Naiset 2407 Tanja Majasalmi Orivesi 2.24.34 2.24.12
129 Puolimaraton Naiset 2837 Laura Sikanen Seinäjoki 2.24.59 2.24.07
130 Puolimaraton Naiset 2554 Annamaria Poussu Lempäälä 2.25.31 2.25.10
131 Puolimaraton Naiset 2310 Jasmina Lagerqvist Turku 2.25.37 2.25.01
132 Puolimaraton Naiset 2323 Kaisa Laine-Kortetmäki Lokalahti 2.25.50 2.25.04
133 Puolimaraton Naiset 2637 Hannamari Saneri Turku 2.26.02 2.25.33
134 Puolimaraton Naiset 2643 Mervi Saviaro Rauma 2.26.54 2.26.20
135 Puolimaraton Naiset 2745 Eveliina Uusikartano Uusikaupunki 2.27.00 2.26.43
136 Puolimaraton Naiset 2333 Annika Laurén TURKU 2.27.16 2.26.55
137 Puolimaraton Naiset 2725 Anniina Tuominen Helsinki 2.27.34 2.26.55
138 Puolimaraton Naiset 2481 Minna Nurminen Turku 2.29.16 2.28.48
139 Puolimaraton Naiset 2415 Riina Martti Loimaan Jankko 2.29.48 2.29.10
140 Puolimaraton Naiset 2112 Elli Heinilä Helsinki 2.29.50 2.29.33
141 Puolimaraton Naiset 2188 Anniina Jokinen Suomusjärvi 2.31.04 2.30.41
142 Puolimaraton Naiset 2443 Claire Morandin Turku 2.31.23 2.30.57
143 Puolimaraton Naiset 2403 Linda Maarvala-Maansalo Eura 2.31.50 2.30.59
144 Puolimaraton Naiset 2945 Helena Riihitupa Juoksuaika-tiimi 2.32.47 2.32.14
145 Puolimaraton Naiset 2461 Tiina-Maija Nenonen TS-Kuntoklubi 2.34.32 2.33.47
146 Puolimaraton Naiset 2288 Ritu Koskinen-Ruotsalainen Turku 2.34.32 2.33.47
147 Puolimaraton Naiset 2304 Marjaana Laakko Helsinki 2.36.02 2.35.18
148 Puolimaraton Naiset 2795 Laura Vuorinen Turku 2.37.15 2.36.56
149 Puolimaraton Naiset 2376 Taina Lindén Rusko 2.39.40 2.38.51
150 Puolimaraton Naiset 2466 Iida Nieminen Jyväskylän yliopisto 2.40.21 2.40.01
151 Puolimaraton Naiset 2198 Iiris Juutilainen Turku 2.40.22 2.40.02
152 Puolimaraton Naiset 2653 Milka Sieppi Turku 2.40.23 2.39.59
153 Puolimaraton Naiset 2586 Noora Retulainen Niinijoki 2.40.32 2.40.02
154 Puolimaraton Naiset 2773 Nina Viitala RaN 2.43.51 2.43.19
155 Puolimaraton Naiset 2242 Henna Kaukoniemi Lohja 2.44.21 2.43.58
156 Puolimaraton Naiset 2806 Laura Yli-Pietilä Lappi 2.46.34 2.45.52
157 Puolimaraton Naiset 2650 Tanja Seppälä Turku 2.48.14 2.47.29
158 Puolimaraton Naiset 2671 Miia Sjölund Uusikaupunki 2.49.08 2.48.51