Tampere Maraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 3312 Jalonen Marko Vantaa 2:43:32.7 2:43:33.4
2 M 3322 Lippojoki Kai Vantaa 2:43:39.3 2:43:40.8
3 M 3136 Saarikoski Joni Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2:48:42.1 2:48:43.3
4 M 4430 Välimäki Markus Tampereen kihlakunta 2:53:48.0 2:53:48.6
5 M 3109 Hyttinen Antti PHS 2:59:05.2 2:59:06.1
6 M 3281 Kangas Marko Kouvola 3:08:18.8 3:08:21.1
7 M 3104 Erkkilä Kalle Tampereen Pyrintö 3:18:26.5 3:18:27.1
8 M 3318 Viiri Keijo Tampere 3:21:05.1 3:21:07.7
9 M 3282 Kangas Jani Tampere 3:25:41.1 3:25:45.2
10 M 3291 Holma Harri Helsinki 3:27:00.1 3:27:10.2
11 M 3142 Torrkulla Kaj Tampere 3:29:50.2 3:29:56.0
12 M 3128 Nevakare Janne Vihdin Viesti 3:30:34.4 3:30:38.4
13 M 3102 Astala Jari Nokia Oyj 3:31:30.2 3:31:35.7
14 M 3131 Pellikka Lasse Polvijärven Urheilijat 3:32:04.0 3:32:10.4
15 M 3143 Tuominen Heikki Tampere 3:32:34.7 3:32:45.2
16 M 4443 Muurinen Antti Kupio 3:34:42.8 3:34:44.3
17 M 3134 Pöyry Juha-Pekka Tampere 3:34:32.0 3:34:54.1
18 M 3301 Lehtimäki Marko Tampere 3:36:57.8 3:37:03.1
19 M 3107 Hippi Rami Nurmon Urheilijat -99 3:38:21.3 3:38:26.9
20 M 4427 Penttilä Mika Forssan kihlakunta 3:40:50.9 3:41:01.9
21 M 3141 Toni Timo Tats Tampere 3:41:14.1 3:41:17.1
22 M 3245 Jalkanen Timo Sakari Tampere 3:42:17.4 3:42:22.0
23 M 3284 Rantala Jussi Lempäälä 3:43:16.8 3:43:23.1
24 M 3290 Normak Margus Tampere 3:44:51.9 3:45:00.0
25 M 3111 Jokinen Jussi Huunalan Huima 3:45:42.4 3:45:48.9
26 M 4424 Kiviniemi Perttu Poliisikoulu 3:47:00.4 3:47:07.3
27 M 4419 Anttonen Hannu Keski-Uudenmaan kihlakunta 3:47:12.3 3:47:18.8
28 M 3303 Kurra Simo Tampere 3:49:03.9 3:49:13.6
29 M 3127 Mattila Heikki Nokia Oyj 3:50:08.2 3:50:23.2
30 M 3108 Holma Jussi Tampere 3:50:22.2 3:50:23.9
31 M 4423 Kilpeläinen Antti Forssan kihlakunta 3:52:19.4 3:52:30.9
32 M 3124 Leppänen Petri ATA GEARS OY 3:54:34.4 3:54:36.7
33 M 3147 Virkki Kimmo Nokia Oyj 3:54:57.0 3:55:03.5
34 M 3324 Lintukangas Jari Ypäjä 3:56:14.4 3:56:28.4
35 M 3244 Bruhns Thomas 4:00:53.4 4:00:57.2
36 M 3246 Juurikainen Mikko Tampere 4:00:56.4 4:01:11.3
37 M 3149 Vuorinen Ville Tampere 4:03:04.8 4:03:26.9
38 M 3121 Kämäri Kimmo Helsinki 4:03:06.4 4:03:26.9
39 M 4429 Rauma Janne Tampereen kihlakunta 4:03:26.1 4:03:32.7
40 M 3120 Koskinen Topi Nokia Oyj 4:04:06.0 4:04:20.0
41 M 3140 Toivonen Juhani OP-Private Helsinki 4:04:48.4 4:05:03.5
42 M 3314 Denks Jani Vuorentausta 4:05:57.0 4:06:05.8
43 M 3309 Söderholm Harri Tampere 4:07:14.1 4:07:27.0
44 M 3105 Haapalainen Martti Eki 50v Fun Club 4:07:40.7 4:07:50.6
45 M 3271 Kartila Jyri Tampere 4:16:40.5 4:17:04.6
46 M 4425 Mikkola Samuli Helsingin poliisilaitos 4:18:49.0 4:18:54.6
47 M 3122 Lehtinen Jarmo TPV 4:20:25.7 4:20:43.6
48 M 3275 Pellikka Valtteri Tampere 4:22:21.6 4:22:37.0
49 M 3293 Nevanranta Kimmo Nokia 4:22:49.7 4:23:06.3
50 M 3248 Panula Mikko 4:25:00.1 4:25:08.0
51 M 3106 Havukainen Kai Nokia Oyj 4:24:59.8 4:25:08.1
52 M 3315 Lounasheimo Antton Helsinki 4:26:16.9 4:26:33.4
53 M 4422 Härkönen Petri Tampereen kihlakunta 4:26:53.7 4:27:00.6
54 M 3126 Mattila Antti Tampere 4:28:46.0 4:29:12.3
55 M 3144 Turunen Mikko Vihattulan Pudotus 4:35:02.8 4:35:24.1
56 M 3132 Portin Atte Tampere 4:36:14.7 4:36:30.9
57 M 3117 Keskitalo Esa turun messukeskus 4:36:56.7 4:37:22.1
58 M 3118 Korhonen Kari Nokia Oyj 4:38:08.0 4:38:31.2
59 M 3133 Pölkki Mika Kilosoft Oy 4:43:05.6 4:43:33.0
60 M 3113 Kannisto Niko Tampere 4:48:02.1 4:48:24.8
61 M 3148 Volanen Anssi Kangasala 4:48:09.0 4:48:25.3
62 M 3139 Tala Olli Ta-Ko 4:50:00.7 4:50:31.5
63 M 3135 Ranta Petri Nokia 5:14:06.7 5:14:38.6
64 M 3115 Kero Paavo Tampere 5:23:40.3 5:23:56.9
65 M 3296 Rantanen Kari Lempäälä 5:23:55.6 5:24:02.7
66 M 3299 Peräniemi Mika Kouvola 5:35:01.1 5:35:28.2
67 M 3112 Järvinen Eero Tampere 5:43:05.8 5:43:35.8
68 M 4426 Mäkiprosi Heikki Poliisikoulu 5:59:54.3 6:00:06.6
1 M40 3249 Surkka Ari Vaajakosken Kuohu 2:45:44.6 2:45:45.1
2 M40 3289 Järvinen Ari Teivo Stayers 2:53:42.0 2:53:43.3
3 M40 3171 Paukku Ismo Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3:05:34.7 3:05:36.5
4 M40 3150 Alho Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 3:17:45.9 3:17:47.2
5 M40 3323 Kilpinen Ari Kauhajoki 3:18:06.4 3:18:08.6
6 M40 3286 Wisotzky Kaj Tampere 3:18:31.9 3:18:39.5
7 M40 4435 Oja Hannu Tornionlaakson kihlakunta 3:19:24.1 3:19:25.8
8 M40 3308 Pentikäinen Kaarlo Kuopio 3:19:45.2 3:19:47.5
9 M40 3313 Rajala Teijo Oriveden Ponnistus 3:20:46.1 3:20:48.2
10 M40 3310 Laurila Matti Vinkkilä 3:24:21.7 3:24:27.1
11 M40 3181 Ylä-Outinen Kai Metso Minerals 3:25:19.8 3:25:23.0
12 M40 3295 Ikonen Juha Hartola 3:27:48.8 3:28:01.2
13 M40 4433 Karnaranta Arto Haukiputaan kihlakunta 3:29:35.4 3:29:36.6
14 M40 3166 Lallukka Hannu Häjyt 3:29:59.1 3:30:05.3
15 M40 3173 Pylkkö Matti TöPa 3:31:11.2 3:31:14.7
16 M40 4432 Kankaanpää Timo Helsingin poliisilaitos 3:35:58.6 3:36:00.7
17 M40 3164 Lahtinen Risto tampere 3:35:52.1 3:36:05.5
18 M40 3156 Jalonen Timo Pori 3:40:55.8 3:40:59.5
19 M40 3273 Yli-Lankoski Petri Nokia 3:42:28.3 3:42:30.2
20 M40 3163 Kytökari Jouni tikkurila 3:42:56.3 3:43:00.6
21 M40 3274 Juurikorpi Juha Kangasalan Kisa 3:45:41.5 3:45:45.6
22 M40 3152 Antila Timo Tampere 3:47:13.6 3:47:25.7
23 M40 4437 Vaskunlahti Jussi LP / Pori 3:47:22.3 3:47:27.1
24 M40 3321 Virtanen Jussi Jyväskylä 3:48:59.9 3:49:02.1
25 M40 3162 Kvarfordt Kjell Fredrikshofs FIF 3:49:55.0 3:50:06.1
26 M40 3178 Tornberg Seppo Pirkkala 3:50:50.9 3:51:01.3
27 M40 3319 Suvitie Erkki Virttaa 3:50:59.0 3:51:13.5
28 M40 3159 Koivu Tapio Liedon Luja 3:53:34.2 3:53:37.8
29 M40 3287 Jaakkonen Jouni Hyvinkää 3:54:29.9 3:54:40.8
30 M40 3155 Honkonen Jukka Tampere 3:55:04.7 3:55:12.7
31 M40 3177 Terho Jaakko Ikurin Ilves 3:55:50.0 3:55:55.6
32 M40 3174 Repo Timo Mikkeli 3:57:00.0 3:57:03.6
33 M40 3283 Aro Jussi Kangasala 3:59:10.3 3:59:24.3
34 M40 3294 Lievonen Markku Tampere 4:00:53.0
35 M40 3276 Pessi Veijo Tampere 4:01:24.9 4:01:28.7
36 M40 3307 Kauppi Pekka Kuopio 4:05:22.7 4:05:32.4
37 M40 3172 Perälä Timo Nokia Marathon team 4:09:30.8 4:09:40.7
38 M40 3316 Laine Olli Turku 4:10:48.4 4:11:03.9
39 M40 4436 Toikkanen Jarmo Tampereen kihlakunta 4:17:01.6 4:17:09.1
40 M40 3170 Okka Markku Nokia 4:17:24.3 4:17:39.7
41 M40 3160 Kosamo Rauno Nokia Oyj 4:17:50.8 4:17:59.3
42 M40 3175 Sarvala Jouni Rahola 4:17:54.8 4:18:06.1
43 M40 3279 Sivula Esko Pamis-team Tampere 4:19:51.5 4:20:03.6
44 M40 3278 Mononen Petri Häjyt Tampere 4:23:45.9 4:24:04.4
45 M40 3168 Mänty Hannu Häjyt 4:24:22.8 4:24:26.6
46 M40 3169 Nordberg Matti UPM-Kymmene Oyj 4:25:37.2 4:25:54.9
47 M40 3158 Kivimaa Ari Nokia Marathon team 4:26:23.7 4:26:34.8
48 M40 3176 Tastula Jukka Kokkola 4:31:23.2 4:31:33.5
49 M40 3153 Federley Atso Fed Pet Oy 4:35:27.8 4:35:46.1
50 M40 3280 Rantonen Arto Ylöjärvi 4:39:42.6 4:39:46.2
51 M40 3151 Annila Arto Raudanmaan Ns 4:43:03.0 4:43:30.6
52 M40 3123 Lepistö Jyri Tampere 4:51:42.3 4:51:55.9
53 M40 3179 Vatjus-Anttila Jari Savonlinna 5:04:00.4 5:04:24.8
54 M40 3223 Korpela Tapio Apteekki Turku 5:18:02.9 5:18:34.6
1 M50 3186 Honkola Ahti Soinin Sisu 3:04:01.7 3:04:03.3
2 M50 3250 Inkinen Raimo Sinibaretit Lahti 3:07:01.9 3:07:03.1
3 M50 3253 Nieminen Jari Järvenpää 3:11:16.7 3:11:17.9
4 M50 4439 Niskanen Reijo Kajaanin kihlakunta 3:21:12.7 3:21:15.6
5 M50 3325 Valta Kyösti Tampere 3:28:45.6 3:28:50.3
6 M50 3251 Kentala Kari Ylivieskan Kuula 3:28:48.3 3:28:53.2
7 M50 4438 Myllymäki Markku Nokian kihlakunta 3:40:37.6 3:40:43.2
8 M50 3317 Suoniemi Ari Tampere 3:41:42.0 3:41:45.1
9 M50 3254 Tamper Tuomo Lappeenranta 3:48:47.9 3:49:03.6
10 M50 3320 Sälliluoma Jorma Lavia 3:53:26.5 3:53:31.4
11 M50 3187 Jormalainen Raimo Nokia Oyj 3:53:16.2 3:53:31.8
12 M50 3184 Hoffren Aimo Nokia Marathon team 4:00:40.1 4:00:57.4
13 M50 4442 Turunen Martti KRP 4:02:19.2 4:02:29.1
14 M50 3300 Kettunen Pekka Tampere 4:03:39.3 4:03:46.5
15 M50 3182 Ahonen Timo Espoo 4:07:40.7 4:07:50.4
16 M50 3185 Holmberg Anssi Oulu 4:08:51.8 4:09:00.5
17 M50 3252 Koskinen Markku Antero Turun Metsänkävijät 4:11:08.7 4:11:21.9
18 M50 3191 Pöyry Taisto Lahti 4:12:45.1 4:13:07.6
19 M50 4440 Sillanpää Markku Alavuden kihlakunta 4:13:21.5 4:13:42.6
20 M50 3188 Moilanen Teemu Tampere 4:16:46.3 4:16:58.6
21 M50 3183 Hanhisalo Kimmo KK team Pohjalainen ry 4:17:46.5 4:17:59.4
22 M50 3189 Oksanen Hannu ikaalisten urheilijat 4:17:57.1 4:18:06.9
23 M50 3327 Toivonen Harri Saarijärven Pullistus 4:19:26.1 4:19:40.2
24 M50 3298 Peltonen Pasi Varalan maratonklubi 4:21:33.5 4:21:42.7
25 M50 3285 Ikonen Heikki Kangasala 4:25:13.2 4:25:20.4
26 M50 3243 Tuominen Timo Itella 4:28:48.1 4:28:58.9
27 M50 3190 Pihlajaniemi Markku Häjyt 4:37:04.8 4:37:13.9
28 M50 3192 Vuorinen Pekka Tampere 4:58:16.2 4:58:38.0
29 M50 3311 Vuohensilta Timo Tampere 5:34:55.8 5:35:27.9
1 M60 3304 Gustafsson Pertti Pori 3:26:27.7 3:26:30.7
2 M60 3193 Hurskainen Arvi Helsinki 3:35:40.9 3:35:46.3
3 M60 3257 Kostiainen Aimo Global Mariners 3:41:21.6 3:41:30.3
4 M60 3260 Vainio Risto Turun Suunnistajat 3:53:14.8 3:53:28.9
5 M60 3194 Kuusisto Matti Espoo 4:06:37.3 4:06:46.4
6 M60 3256 Järvelä Eino IMU 4:08:39.7 4:08:47.1
7 M60 3196 Latva Pentti Tampereen Taivaltajat 4:24:03.6 4:24:14.0
8 M60 3195 Kämäri Vesa Hämeenlinna 4:36:29.2 4:36:42.4
1 N 4417 Tommola Pauliina Turku 3:00:46.0 3:00:46.7
2 N 3208 Mäkinen Sari Liedon Luja 3:20:14.5 3:20:17.7
3 N 3265 Ossberg Anu Nokia 3:27:17.5 3:27:26.7
4 N 3264 Matoniemi-Granholm Marjo 3:32:46.3 3:32:54.8
5 N 3211 Paunasalo Kati Saarioisten Keskuslähettämö Oy 3:44:03.5 3:44:20.1
6 N 3203 Lehtonen Marjo Salo 3:44:27.7 3:44:34.2
7 N 4418 Koskiluoma Elina Helsingin poliisilaitos 3:52:04.0
8 N 3210 Nykänen Sanna Kangasala SK 3:52:09.9 3:52:23.4
9 N 3207 Muurinen Tiina Kuopio 3:55:28.3 3:55:42.0
10 N 3209 Nousiainen Anna Tampere 3:57:56.8 3:58:22.5
11 N 3197 Airaksinen Minna Jyskä 4:13:22.5 4:13:44.0
12 N 3262 Kukkola Saara Moventas Parkano 4:14:58.6 4:15:04.8
13 N 3272 Sunila Mallu Tampere 4:23:41.7 4:24:10.4
14 N 4416 Sulkula Salla-Birgitta Jyväskylän kihlakunnan poliisilaitos 4:31:49.6 4:32:14.0
15 N 3199 Heikura Petra Tampere 4:32:43.2 4:32:52.4
16 N 3214 Ruokostenpohja Sari Kalevan Kukkatukku Oy 4:49:10.4 4:49:34.2
17 N 3261 Janhonen-Abruquah Hille Tampere 4:51:11.1 4:51:35.6
18 N 3292 Nevanranta Mia Nokia 4:56:06.3 4:56:23.4
19 N 3200 Kukko Paula Järvenpää 4:56:53.8 4:57:09.8
20 N 3206 Mattila Niina Likkojen Maratonkoulu 4:57:02.5 4:57:28.6
21 N 3201 Kuusimäki Anne Tampere 5:07:52.7 5:08:06.8
22 N 3198 Hakkarainen Katri TAMPERE 5:07:58.1 5:08:09.0
23 N 3205 Luukkainen Krista Kankaanpää 5:08:13.1 5:08:27.7
24 N 3213 Rentto Katja Nokia Oyj 5:14:10.8 5:14:40.0
25 N 3202 Lahtimo Marjo Tampere 5:18:27.6 5:18:55.2
26 N 3305 Poutanen Sanna Tampere 5:39:05.9 5:39:26.2
27 N 3215 Saloviin Paula Helsinki 5:59:53.7 6:00:06.6
1 N40 3302 Tuulensuu Teija Pomarkku 3:34:57.6 3:35:02.8
2 N40 3232 Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva HÄJYT 3:47:52.3 3:48:04.3
3 N40 3288 Haavisto Arja IMU Vuorentausta 3:52:11.0 3:52:22.5
4 N40 3277 Pessi Kyllikki Tampere 4:01:25.5 4:01:28.9
5 N40 3225 Lähteenmäki Kaarina Nokia Oyj 4:14:48.9 4:15:02.2
6 N40 3230 Reuna Paula Likkojen Maratonkoulu 4:29:32.6 4:29:52.2
7 N40 3226 Marlisto Tarja Likkojen Maratonkoulu 4:35:57.1 4:36:16.8
8 N40 3221 Kantanen Minna Vilppulan Vauhtivaimot 4:37:00.8 4:37:08.3
9 N40 3218 Hakanen Tarja Häjyt 4:37:04.8 4:37:14.0
10 N40 3229 Remes Ritva Likkojen Maratonkoulu 4:37:48.7 4:38:01.9
11 N40 3224 Lepistö Mervi Likkojen Maratonkoulu 4:51:42.1 4:51:55.6
12 N40 3231 Riiho Elina Likkojen Maratonkoulu 5:00:06.1 5:00:33.4
13 N40 3217 Haavisto Johanna Likkojen Maratonkoulu 5:11:37.8 5:11:58.8
14 N40 3227 Ojala Anitta Likkojen Maratonkoulu 5:24:42.5 5:24:59.8
15 N40 3228 Rasa-Kaitala Mervi Likkojen Maratonkoulu 6:14:17.5 6:14:35.7
1 N50 3238 Patomäki Ritva KP 3:35:19.6 3:35:37.6
2 N50 3236 Kiviniemi Erja Kittilän urheilijat 3:39:42.5 3:39:49.6
3 N50 3270 Pirhonen Anna-Leena Häjyt 3:44:14.2 3:44:26.4
4 N50 3240 Stenberg Annukka Image Wear Oy 4:03:37.6 4:03:52.5
5 N50 3234 Hanhisalo Terttu KK team pohjalainen 4:05:53.0 4:06:07.9
6 N50 3242 Uusi-Esko Eija Karhumaratoonarit 4:08:52.5 4:09:00.2
7 N50 3297 Knuuttila Liisa Tampere 4:22:28.3 4:22:49.3
8 N50 3268 Kulmala Anja Kotka 4:24:54.3 4:25:02.7
9 N50 3237 Laurila Riitta Eräjärven urheilijat 4:29:19.0 4:29:30.8
10 N50 3269 Pentikäinen Mirjam Tampere 4:54:49.5 4:55:16.0
11 N50 3241 Uotila Tuija Kuusankoski 5:05:21.3 5:05:35.3
12 N50 3233 Etelämäki Tuula TAMPEREEN KAUPUNKI 5:08:43.4 5:09:12.3