Mikkelimaraton

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 746 Lasse Kumpulainen TEku (Kajaani) 3:02:27 3:02:29
2 M 811 Matti Teittinen Espoo 3:03:05 3:03:09
3 M 828 Antti Nisonen MiKV 3:10:16 3:10:18
4 M 787 Visa Paajanen Espoo 3:11:36 3:11:39
5 M 756 Jarmo Liedes KK-Team Pohjalainen 3:16:51 3:16:55
6 M 810 Pekka Teittinen Helsinki 3:26:09 3:26:14
7 M 717 Mikko Huttunen Helsinki 3:26:39 3:26:44
8 M 814 Antti Tiihonen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 3:27:40 3:27:44
9 M 704 Jukka Arola Mikkeli 3:35:46 3:36:24
10 M 806 Marko Suhonen Mikkelin Seudun Invalidit ry 3:37:00 3:37:36
11 M 711 Arthur Heickell Kuhmoisten Kumu 3:38:10 3:38:43
12 M 805 Markku Stenberg Helsinki 3:45:25 3:45:29
13 M 738 Hannu Korhonen Mikkelin Melojat 3:46:29 3:46:46
14 M 773 Seppo Mäenpää Häjyt/Ryttylä 3:54:21 3:54:28
15 M 767 Pasi Marttinen OU-39 3:55:23 3:55:53
16 M 819 Pasi Turunen Joensuu 3:57:48 3:58:00
17 M 762 Seppo Lokka Otava 4:09:23 4:09:53
18 M 712 Veli Matti Heikkilä Kiiminki 4:19:52 4:20:43
19 M 815 Petteri Tolvanen Helsinki 4:22:44 4:23:40
20 M 820 Simo Valkeapää Posti 4:28:06 4:28:30
21 M 708 Mika Hassinen Joensuu 4:30:22 4:30:58
22 M 707 Jani Halinen Mikkeli 4:37:40 4:38:31
23 M 715 Petri Holopainen Masala 5:11:08 5:11:27
24 M 701 Joel Ahola Espoo 5:18:33 5:18:44
1 M40 794 Kari Rauhanen Ku-Ra 3:02:51 3:02:54
2 M40 709 Antti Haverinen Myry 3:35:11 3:35:51
3 M40 803 Ari Sinkko Kuukanniemi 3:36:58 3:37:09
4 M40 776 Veikko Niemi Anjalankoski 3:37:49 3:38:03
5 M40 703 Timo Alanko Joensuu 3:42:23 3:42:47
6 M40 813 Reino Tiihonen Kutemajärvi 3:44:01 3:44:12
7 M40 749 Jari Kähkönen Lahti 3:44:44 3:45:23
8 M40 822 Kaj Wisotzky Tampere 3:54:18 3:54:23
9 M40 724 Kyösti Jormanainen Savonlinna 3:59:28 3:59:35
10 M40 795 Timo Repo Mikkeli 4:02:16 4:02:34
11 M40 798 Jukka Ruusila Häjyt 4:07:01 4:07:15
12 M40 750 Raine Kärkkäinen Mikkeli 4:28:56 4:29:57
13 M40 739 Jouko Korteniemi Tampere 5:09:11 5:09:44
1 M45 716 Petri Hulkko Mikkeli 3:15:42 3:15:48
2 M45 780 Harri Nissinen Savonlinnan Posti 3:22:13 3:22:18
3 M45 761 Jari Lohko LUM 3:23:00 3:23:04
4 M45 737 Kauko Koponen Häjyt 3:38:55 3:39:00
5 M45 753 Seppo Lampainen Lahti 3:43:04 3:43:36
6 M45 785 Esa Ojala Jyväskylä 3:56:07 3:56:22
7 M45 802 Seppo Salo YIT 3:57:02 3:57:12
8 M45 821 Juha Vanhanen Jyväskylä 3:59:28 3:59:40
9 M45 727 Jari Kamaja Heinola 4:12:29 4:12:51
10 M45 751 Jouko Laatikainen Vantaa 4:18:40 4:19:14
11 M45 781 Juha Nurminen Sahalahti 4:25:26 4:26:05
12 M45 747 Arto Kurittu Mikkeli 4:37:46 4:38:21
13 M45 801 Kari Salmi Hamina 4:48:32 4:49:26
14 M45 783 Roger Nyberg Espoo 4:52:03 4:52:34
1 M50 793 Heino V A Poutanen ONMKY 3:00:38 3:00:40
2 M50 777 Arto Niemi Lappeen Riento 3:21:44 3:21:49
3 M50 758 Antti Lindqvist Periferian Peto 3:32:54 3:32:58
4 M50 714 Pekka Hildén Sysmä 3:41:11 3:41:29
5 M50 809 Kalevi Tauriainen Porvoo 3:45:53 3:46:02
6 M50 731 Niilo Kemppi Koitti 3:46:52 3:47:08
7 M50 719 Matti Hämäläinen Mikkelin Poliisiurheilijat 3:50:12 3:50:21
8 M50 778 Esa Nieminen Järvenpää 3:52:12 3:52:49
9 M50 748 Jorma Kurittu Enermet 3:55:06 3:55:41
10 M50 792 Hannu Pesonen Järvenpää 3:59:49 4:00:06
11 M50 730 Juha Kemppainen Urheilu-Amppa 4:05:18 4:05:41
12 M50 771 Masafumi Morikawa Helsinki 4:06:00 4:06:17
13 M50 718 Pauli Hämäläinen Hamina 4:06:14 4:07:11
14 M50 772 Henry Mynttinen Mäntyharju 4:08:33 4:08:56
15 M50 735 Juha Kirves LUM ry 4:15:13 4:15:26
16 M50 729 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 4:15:46 4:16:11
17 M50 817 Joma Tuhkunen Mikkeli 4:29:01 4:29:57
18 M50 722 Erkki Jantunen PLATOM OY 4:31:45 4:32:00
19 M50 825 Veli-Pekka Väisänen Varalan Maratonklubi 4:48:53 4:49:02
20 M50 759 Yrjö Lindström Mikkeli 4:56:12 4:56:43
21 M50 799 Paavo Ryynänen Golden Viking 5:42:28 5:43:01
1 M55 812 Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry 17:30:53 3:30:53
2 M55 823 Juha Viuho Savonlinnan Riento 3:40:37 3:40:43
3 M55 784 Kauko Oinonen Lappeenranta 3:42:47 3:42:58
4 M55 782 Raimo Nuutinen Loviisa 4:00:36 4:00:54
5 M55 796 Raimo Riikonen Karhula 4:02:37 4:02:58
6 M55 766 Heimo Martikkala Häjyt 4:05:14 4:05:50
7 M55 818 Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus 4:12:42 4:13:04
8 M55 791 Antti Peltola Häjyt 4:36:21 4:36:56
1 M60 741 Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 3:48:22 3:48:29
2 M60 827 Raimo Hyvärinen Team Squeezy 3:55:16 3:55:26
3 M60 743 Aimo Kostiainen Global Mariners 3:56:05 3:56:36
4 M60 775 Matti Mänttäri Varalan Maratonklubi 4:55:48 4:56:20
5 M60 808 Ilpo Takanen Helsingin Jyry 5:11:04 5:11:15
6 M60 816 Eero Tossavainen Pyhäselkä 5:15:30 5:15:41
7 M60 757 Vilho Lindfors Porvoo 5:42:11 5:42:59
1 N 770 Ulla-Kaisa Mickos Tampere 3:18:53 3:18:59
2 N 728 Tuija Kataja Häjyt 3:38:55 3:39:00
3 N 804 Minna-Riitta Sirén-Räisän Joroinen 3:55:46 3:56:10
4 N 702 Minna Ahonen Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 4:03:01 4:03:19
5 N 768 Anu Marttinen Kangasniemen Kalske 4:07:06 4:07:54
6 N 721 Marjukka Ikonen Espoo 4:19:12 4:19:34
7 N 774 Outi Mäkelä Rajamäki 4:23:27 4:23:39
8 N 769 Marion Marttinen Kangasniemen Kalske 4:24:02 4:24:50
9 N 763 Janina Luoto Espoo 4:27:48 4:28:06
10 N 725 Sari Joronen Järvenpää 5:25:44 5:26:31
11 N 742 Nina Kosonen Holvory 5:37:14 5:37:50
1 N40 755 Tiina-Riitta Lappi Jyväskylä 4:38:57 4:39:18
2 N40 706 Heli Brunou IMPAE 4:52:54 4:53:46
1 N45 710 Marja Haverinen Mikkeli 4:28:15 4:29:09
2 N45 740 Päivi Korteniemi Tampere 4:43:49 4:44:23
1 N50 826 Sigrid Tauriainen Porvoo 4:17:42 4:17:50
2 N50 797 Tarja Rissanen Lahti 4:32:50 4:33:24
3 N50 764 Maija Löppönen Kerava 4:37:30 4:38:27
1 N55 723 Helena Jokinen Varalan Maratonklubi 4:55:46 4:56:19
2 N55 745 Anja Kulmala Kotka 5:05:30 5:05:36