Tampere Puolimaraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1370 Henriksson Miika ViipUrh 1:11:58.5 1:11:59.5
2 M 1472 Forsblom Tomi Teivo Stayers 1:17:20.2 1:17:20.5
3 M 1478 Hursti Vesa Ruovesi 1:18:22.6 1:18:24.1
4 M 1053 Laukka Arto KeKe 1:19:50.1 1:19:52.6
5 M 1025 Jalonen Mikko Pori 1:20:29.0 1:20:36.5
6 M 1377 Orte Juha Tapio Maskun Kataja 1:20:51.2 1:20:55.1
7 M 1502 Sipilä Mikko Tampere 1:21:23.1 1:21:24.6
8 M 1549 Salonen Tero Hämeenlinna 1:21:50.3 1:21:52.2
9 M 1563 Pimiä Juuso Tietoenator Kangasala 1:22:03.7 1:22:07.6
10 M 1005 Antinaho Jouni Leki 1:22:31.6 1:22:32.6
11 M 1541 Schmidt Thomas Porvoo 1:23:46.7 1:23:48.8
12 M 1059 Linnamaa Harri Kangasalan Kisa 1:24:38.5 1:24:40.4
13 M 1540 Schmidt Michel Sjundeå IF 1:24:40.3 1:24:41.8
14 M 1445 Videnoja Mika RC Eemeli 1:25:26.9 1:25:30.7
15 M 1552 Pekkarinen Jouko Tampere 1:26:09.6 1:26:10.8
16 M 1481 Vaarala Simo Tampere 1:26:17.6 1:26:19.1
17 M 1110 Seppänen Pekka Nokia Oyj 1:27:36.1 1:27:39.0
18 M 1122 Tulokas Tatu Joutseno 1:27:57.0 1:27:58.1
19 M 1558 Savolainen Marko Helsinki 1:28:11.1 1:28:14.0
20 M 1524 Taipale Juha Vilppula 1:28:48.0 1:28:55.8
21 M 1467 Hurme Jarkko Pirkkala 1:29:16.0 1:29:20.0
22 M 1376 Liesipuro Toni Maskun Tempo 1:29:14.5 1:29:24.5
23 M 1511 Korpi Antti Koo-Vee Tampere 1:31:32.4 1:31:36.0
24 M 1093 Raittinen Lassi Ylöjärvi 1:31:33.9 1:31:38.1
25 M 1573 Okkonen Jussi Porvoo 1:32:41.0 1:32:42.6
26 M 1079 Orthaber Erwin Wien 1:33:04.7 1:33:09.3
27 M 1019 Hihnala Juha KorsKe 1:33:08.8 1:33:14.0
28 M 1508 Salonen Erkki Tampere 1:33:15.6 1:34:04.9
29 M 1091 Puttonen Seppo Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:34:35.8 1:34:59.8
30 M 1006 Aro Aapo Lauri Alek AstraZeneca astmamaraton 1:34:57.3 1:35:08.4
31 M 1078 Oravasaari Jukka Nokia Oyj 1:35:32.8 1:35:35.6
32 M 1470 Pitkäkangas Petri Tampere 1:35:36.0 1:35:40.5
33 M 1577 Karjalainen Jarmo Säteri / Kuituset Tampere 1:35:51.7 1:36:02.1
34 M 1473 Järvensivu Timo Rauma 1:35:48.5 1:36:11.5
35 M 1048 Kuoppamäki Mikko Raisio 1:36:05.1 1:36:18.8
36 M 1069 Mäkinen Tomi Harjavalta 1:36:31.9 1:36:35.4
37 M 1081 Parikka Vesa Moraaliset Voittajat 1:36:58.7 1:37:08.2
38 M 1051 Kähärä Jyrki Nokia Oyj 1:37:07.2 1:37:18.5
39 M 1128 Vetämäjärvi Pasi Ylöjärvi 1:37:38.7 1:37:44.6
40 M 1105 Salminen Pekka Elisa Oyj 1:37:39.5 1:37:48.0
41 M 1097 Riihisalo Vesa Huittinen 1:37:50.1 1:37:56.6
42 M 1089 Pirttimäki Antti Nokia Oyj 1:38:05.4 1:38:15.2
43 M 1369 Heinonen Marko Tampere 1:38:26.9 1:38:31.3
44 M 1008 Canata Kemal FC Linjateräs 1:37:39.0 1:38:36.5
45 M 1434 Vuori Petri Nokia 1:38:29.0 1:38:39.5
46 M 1068 Mäkinen Tapio tampere 1:38:32.3 1:38:54.7
47 M 1119 Taskinen Topi Voimisteluseura Helsinki 1:38:32.8 1:39:06.1
48 M 1103 Sainio Sami Nokia Oyj 1:38:36.1 1:39:10.3
49 M 1442 Saarela Jarno Tampere 1:39:23.8 1:39:37.7
50 M 1012 Elomäki Kari FC Perhonen 1:40:15.4 1:40:20.6
51 M 1491 Kärkölä Ville Tampere 1:39:44.5 1:40:28.6
52 M 1589 Perälä Esa Mänttä 1:40:12.8 1:40:30.3
53 M 1095 Rantanen Tero Nokia Oyj 1:40:18.7 1:40:36.5
54 M 1080 Papula Janne Tuusula 1:40:52.7 1:40:57.9
55 M 1374 Julkunen Tero 1:41:23.7 1:41:42.2
56 M 1504 Mikola Juho-Pekka Nokia 1:41:42.5 1:41:53.7
57 M 1130 Virtanen Leo Oka.fi 1:41:58.7 1:42:18.0
58 M 1002 Ahvenisto Marko Ylöjärvi 1:42:45.3 1:42:55.8
59 M 1046 Kosola Heikki Tampere 1:42:51.0 1:43:06.6
60 M 1086 Peura Marko FC Losers 1:44:29.2 1:44:53.8
61 M 1036 Keino Esa Tampere 1:45:10.8 1:45:21.9
62 M 1373 Isokauppila Tero Club Forsal Tampere 1:45:24.8 1:45:34.3
63 M 1031 Kangas Vesa-Matti Tampere 1:45:20.4 1:45:50.6
64 M 1448 Samelin Kai Ruutana 1:46:22.3 1:46:29.0
65 M 1536 Lampinen Juha Vantaa 1:46:48.4 1:47:00.4
66 M 1035 Kaukinen Miika Ylöjärven Uutiset 1:46:51.9 1:47:05.3
67 M 1055 Lehtonen Jarno Kuorevesi 1:47:14.2 1:47:19.3
68 M 1065 Mikkola Tuomas Lempäälä 1:47:27.1 1:47:42.4
69 M 1063 Matikainen Kimmo FC Losers 1:47:43.6 1:48:08.3
70 M 1575 Pohjala Jaakko Hämeenlinna 1:47:47.1 1:48:16.1
71 M 1553 Reunamäki Jukka Tampere 1:48:06.8 1:48:35.0
72 M 1098 Roponen Jaakko Lappeenranta 1:48:25.9 1:48:42.4
73 M 1104 Salmela Jaakko Ylöjärven Uutiset 1:48:53.9 1:49:07.9
74 M 1436 Nevalainen Petri Tampere 1:48:26.3 1:49:26.3
75 M 1041 Koponen Jukka Hämeenlinna 1:49:22.9 1:49:28.5
76 M 1099 Roponen Petteri Tampere 1:49:15.6 1:49:33.4
77 M 1564 Vattulainen Mika Hyvinkää 1:49:42.4 1:49:54.2
78 M 1037 Kenttämies Tommi Nokia Oyj 1:49:34.4 1:49:56.7
79 M 1381 Talonen Kai Tampere 1:50:04.8 1:50:20.7
80 M 1121 Toivonen Tatu Kuusankoski 1:50:09.0 1:50:32.2
81 M 1087 Pihlaja Petri Valkeakoski 1:50:26.6 1:50:38.2
82 M 1571 Eronen Sami Tampere 1:50:25.6 1:50:41.3
83 M 1378 Paalanen Mika Ensio Kuusankoski 1:50:53.3 1:50:59.3
84 M 1067 Mäkinen Keijo Halikko 1:51:15.4 1:51:24.7
85 M 1085 Petsi Pekka Vaasa 1:51:18.6 1:51:32.3
86 M 1368 Halonen Kaj Petri Tampere 1:51:18.5 1:51:47.3
87 M 1057 Leppäniemi Marko Kokemäki 1:51:10.4 1:51:55.8
88 M 1498 Anttila Reijo Tampere 1:51:33.1 1:52:03.6
89 M 1497 Saari Risto Pori 1:51:44.6 1:52:17.6
90 M 1017 Hautanen Mika Vaasa 1:51:40.0 1:52:19.1
91 M 1010 Ek Veli-Matti TYY 1:52:23.9 1:52:47.1
92 M 1001 Aarnio Jussi Toyota Tammer-Auto 1:52:46.2 1:53:08.9
93 M 1526 Lambropoulos Paavo Pirkkala 1:52:55.7 1:53:12.7
94 M 1459 Lius Mika Espoo 1:53:34.6 1:54:02.7
95 M 1018 Helldan Mika Kalevan Kukkatukku Oy 1:54:00.7 1:54:10.0
96 M 1023 Hyvönen Jani Nokia Oyj 1:53:22.4 1:54:14.1
97 M 1367 Granholm Marko 1:53:23.8 1:54:16.6
98 M 1371 Hovi Jarno John Deere Forestry Oy 1:53:43.3 1:54:23.0
99 M 1030 Kamppari Tero Kangasalan Kisa/Kuohenmaan alaos. 1:54:13.2 1:54:36.7
100 M 1060 Linnanvirta Reima Helsinki 1:54:14.3 1:54:57.3
101 M 1116 Sävilahti Mikko Tietoenator Telecom & Media Oyj 1:54:57.0 1:55:39.3
102 M 1542 Haukimäki Pasi Saarioisten Lihanjalostus Oy 1:55:29.6 1:55:50.9
103 M 1077 Ojala Jaakko Kokemäki 1:55:40.6 1:56:02.4
104 M 1379 Salo Teemu John Deere Forestry Oy 1:55:23.5 1:56:03.6
105 M 1101 Rämö Teemu Nokia Oyj 1:56:01.3 1:56:26.2
106 M 1094 Rajaniemi Antti Nokia Oyj 1:56:30.9 1:57:00.4
107 M 1075 Numminen Mika Nokia Oyj 1:57:07.3 1:57:26.6
108 M 1071 Niemi Tommi Nokia Oyj 1:57:05.1 1:57:28.7
109 M 1501 Chirumari Srinivas Ardites Oy Tampere 1:56:35.9 1:57:33.2
110 M 1028 Kallionpää Janne Tampere 1:57:29.3 1:57:45.4
111 M 1083 Paukkila Mikko Nokia Oyj 1:57:27.5 1:58:08.0
112 M 1042 Korhonen Juho Nokia Oyj 1:58:22.2 1:58:46.4
113 M 1072 Niinisalo Tuomas Pekkaniska 1:58:37.9 1:58:52.6
114 M 1052 Lahtinen Lasse Lempäälä 1:58:41.6 1:59:07.3
115 M 1462 Salmela Jarno Tampere 1:59:19.4 1:59:42.1
116 M 1102 Rösch Arto Lahden kirijät 1:59:04.9 1:59:49.7
117 M 1565 Kymäläinen Mika MYLAB OY Tampere 1:59:22.8 2:00:12.1
118 M 1126 Varis Markku Jouko Pe AstraZeneca astmamaraton 2:00:05.8 2:00:46.7
119 M 1021 Horning Gary Nokia Oyj 2:00:30.4 2:00:54.3
120 M 1106 Santala Ville Nokia 2:00:08.3 2:00:56.6
121 M 1113 Stenhäll Antti Nokia Oyj 2:00:18.2 2:01:08.0
122 M 1382 Thulin Jesse Tampere 2:01:47.1 2:01:55.7
123 M 1550 Pakarinen Pasi Tampere 2:01:23.3 2:02:01.3
124 M 1058 Lindqvist Jouni Anjalankoski 2:01:23.1 2:02:05.9
125 M 1049 Kurvinen Sampsa Espoo 2:01:33.1 2:02:25.8
126 M 1047 Kuokkanen Jaakko Nokia Oyj 2:02:29.5 2:02:38.3
127 M 1088 Piippo Sami Nokia Oyj 2:03:05.8 2:03:38.8
128 M 1380 Tainio Mikko John Deere Forestry Oy 2:03:09.8 2:03:49.1
129 M 1115 Säily Sampo Sahalahti 2:03:40.7 2:03:53.3
130 M 1007 Brady Barry Nokia Oyj 2:03:36.2 2:03:59.4
131 M 1476 Salo Timo Tampere 2:03:28.3 2:04:13.7
132 M 1125 Vaitiniemi Jari Nokia Oyj 2:04:14.1 2:04:40.8
133 M 1092 Päivike Johan PIIKKIÖ 2:04:19.1 2:04:55.4
134 M 1528 Vainikka Mika Riihimäki 2:04:26.6 2:05:05.8
135 M 1494 Ponnikas Janne Tampere 2:04:22.3 2:05:13.3
136 M 1084 Pekki Petri Alma Media Interactive 2:05:16.7 2:05:45.9
137 M 1038 Kilpeläinen Aapo Tampere 2:05:38.5 2:06:04.8
138 M 1011 Elomaa Ville-Pekka Tampere 2:06:10.6 2:06:43.4
139 M 1114 Syvänen Pasi Nokia Oyj 2:06:27.5 2:06:56.5
140 M 1040 Koivisto Marko launonen 2:06:54.5 2:07:32.7
141 M 1482 Valaja Topi Kangasala 2:07:34.3 2:08:28.4
142 M 1111 Silvennoinen Sani Espoo 2:08:08.8 2:08:32.2
143 M 1484 Annala Kari Ylöjärvi 2:08:22.8 2:08:44.3
144 M 1066 Mäkinen Antti Tampere 2:08:17.2 2:08:54.6
145 M 1109 Seppänen Jorma Kangasala 2:08:38.3 2:09:03.4
146 M 1471 Niemi Olli Tampere 2:10:00.1 2:10:34.5
147 M 1020 Hiltula Jasmo Tampere 2:10:24.0 2:11:05.7
148 M 1530 Teppo Teemu Söderkulla 2:10:19.9 2:11:16.0
149 M 1034 Kauhanen Juha Tampereen Varuskunnan Urheilijat ry 2:11:22.1 2:12:07.4
150 M 1074 Nordberg Antti Helsinki 2:11:56.1 2:12:34.5
151 M 1117 Taimela Marko Tampereen Varuskunnan Urheilijat ry 2:11:51.1 2:12:35.4
152 M 1022 Hyväri Markku Tampereen Varuskunnan Urheilijat ry 2:12:00.1 2:12:48.3
153 M 1127 Vehviläinen Pekka Tampereen Varuskunnan Urheilijat ry 2:12:01.4 2:12:48.6
154 M 1043 Korpiola Tomi Sakari AstraZeneca astmamaraton 2:12:17.6 2:12:58.0
155 M 1073 Nikula Janne HKi 2:13:24.2 2:13:52.5
156 M 1100 Roth Jarno Metso Paper Valkeakoski Oy 2:14:25.8 2:15:01.8
157 M 1016 Hakala Heikki Translatum Oy 2:15:05.0 2:15:13.7
158 M 1009 Dahl Ari Nokia Oyj 2:14:55.9 2:15:38.1
159 M 1054 Lehto Jarkko Nokia Oyj 2:15:03.0 2:15:45.3
160 M 1561 Hänninen Matti Idän Pikajuna Lempäälä 2:16:47.6 2:17:19.7
161 M 1562 Huovinen Niko Idän Pikajuna Tampere 2:16:48.8 2:17:20.2
162 M 1064 Matikainen Olli Helsinki 2:18:02.9 2:18:49.4
163 M 1366 Flink Sami John Deere Forestry Oy 2:19:08.0 2:19:48.4
164 M 1516 Puntanen Ville Tampere 2:19:22.4 2:19:55.3
165 M 1557 Kuuppelomäki Pasi Julkujärvi 2:19:37.5 2:20:08.3
166 M 1029 Kamppari Ari Kuohenmaa 2:20:45.5 2:21:10.0
167 M 1527 Tukeva Tuomas Helsinki 2:20:38.8 2:21:18.3
168 M 1519 Heikkilä Janne Tampere 2:20:59.4 2:21:25.4
169 M 1518 Heikkilä Mikko Lempäälä 2:20:58.8 2:21:25.5
170 M 1531 Nurminen Jussi Katinala 2:21:21.9 2:22:06.8
171 M 1044 Korvola Jari-Pekka Ylöjärven Uutiset 2:22:51.1 2:23:03.5
172 M 1076 Ojala Arto Pirkkala 2:23:12.8 2:23:49.8
173 M 1372 Ikonen Tatu Helsinki 2:24:37.4 2:24:56.1
174 M 1026 Jääskö Antti Pirkkala 2:27:56.0 2:28:42.4
175 M 1082 Parviainen Tommi Tampere 2:29:41.8 2:30:04.1
176 M 1131 Ylimäki Tommi Nokia Oyj 2:33:09.7 2:33:44.2
177 M 1107 Santanen Hannu Tampere 2:40:33.2 2:41:09.0
1 M40 1574 Jääskeläinen Jouko Forssan Salama 1:16:17.8 1:16:18.4
2 M40 1182 Äijälä Timo Nokia Oyj 1:18:14.6 1:18:16.5
3 M40 1144 Kaskinen Hannu Teivo Stayers 1:18:30.2 1:18:33.1
4 M40 1394 Vuori Timo LeKi 1:21:09.7 1:21:11.4
5 M40 1456 Rontti Ilmari Tampere 1:24:05.3 1:24:07.2
6 M40 1510 Laurila Pekka Teuvan Rivakka 1:24:32.0 1:24:35.2
7 M40 1164 Muukkonen Olli AbsoLUTelysport Lappeenranta 1:25:07.7 1:25:09.8
8 M40 1149 Kilpi Vesa Jyväskylän Saukot 1:25:17.0 1:25:18.6
9 M40 1175 Schmidlechner Richard Nokia Oyj 1:26:14.7 1:26:16.1
10 M40 1465 Karjala Jarmo Pirkkala 1:26:33.8 1:26:37.6
11 M40 1145 Kauhaniemi Ilpo Nokia Marathon team 1:26:40.8 1:26:47.3
12 M40 1179 Vatanen Jouni Jyväskylä 1:27:28.2 1:27:33.6
13 M40 1479 Hursti Matti Nokia 1:27:44.7 1:27:46.7
14 M40 1514 Auvinen Anssi Kangasala 1:28:53.8 1:28:56.6
15 M40 1157 Leinonen Jouni Espoo 1:29:02.2 1:29:05.8
16 M40 1173 Saari Timo Vammala 1:31:14.7 1:31:18.1
17 M40 1454 Luoma Anssi Tampere 1:32:24.9 1:32:37.9
18 M40 1181 Välisalo Jouni Kankaanpää Maraton 1:33:05.5 1:33:07.8
19 M40 1143 Jokinen Anssi Valkeakoski 1:33:16.3 1:33:20.0
20 M40 1533 Pulkkinen Jukka Metso Automation Kangasala 1:34:00.1 1:34:18.1
21 M40 1172 Ruonti Ari Auran Pesupojat 1:34:53.6 1:35:02.7
22 M40 1168 Paavola Eero Rusko 1:35:22.1 1:35:27.6
23 M40 1513 Peltola Jukka Tampere 1:35:39.8 1:35:43.1
24 M40 1032 Ahlfors Ari Juhani straZeneca/Astmamaraton 1:35:41.5 1:35:48.7
25 M40 1160 Marila Harri liikuttavat äetsä 1:36:16.6 1:36:23.5
26 M40 1495 Siukonen Jari Tampere 1:36:49.1 1:36:56.7
27 M40 1488 Rytsölä Petri SäkVu Köyliö 1:37:02.1 1:37:14.2
28 M40 1171 Ruhanen Mikko Nokia Oyj 1:37:38.5 1:37:50.1
29 M40 1167 Paananen Harri JKU 1:37:50.8 1:37:56.7
30 M40 1140 Hopeasalo Jari Hämeenkyrö 1:38:36.8 1:38:56.5
31 M40 1142 Jantunen Heikki Espoo 1:39:02.0 1:39:12.1
32 M40 1166 Nikkanen Jukka Valkeakoski 1:39:35.0 1:39:45.3
33 M40 1139 Honkala Markku Pieksämäki 1:41:23.0 1:41:32.2
34 M40 1534 Jakonen Sami Olkivoima Pori 1:41:52.7 1:42:11.8
35 M40 1537 Salomaa Kari Tampere 1:42:12.5 1:42:20.7
36 M40 1393 Tolsma Sven UPM Raflatac Hollanti 1:42:19.5 1:42:24.9
37 M40 1154 Kuumola Veikko Lempäälän Kisa 1:42:38.5 1:42:46.0
38 M40 1133 Ali-Löytty Timo Vesilahti 1:42:51.5 1:43:13.4
39 M40 1386 Kiiskinen Esa Olvi Oyj 1:43:20.8 1:43:32.0
40 M40 1155 Lehto Harri Alastaron Urheilijat 1:44:30.9 1:44:38.6
41 M40 1551 Nurmi Veikko Helsingin Jyry 1:47:12.0 1:47:21.4
42 M40 1492 Seppälä Jyrki Tampereen kaupunki 1:48:01.4 1:48:16.6
43 M40 1388 Painola Keijo VSVU 1:48:37.7 1:48:44.9
44 M40 1509 Delgado Gonzalez Francisc Spain 1:49:00.5 1:49:06.6
45 M40 1578 Rytilä Juha Helsinki 1:49:03.6 1:49:13.1
46 M40 1150 Kõlamets Arli ASK 1:49:06.3 1:49:22.7
47 M40 1392 Talvijoki Kari LeKi 1:49:47.5 1:49:52.3
48 M40 1515 Mattila Kari Tampere 1:50:17.5 1:50:33.8
49 M40 1512 Leikas Juha Helsinki 1:50:41.7 1:50:49.7
50 M40 1176 Säynäväjärvi Matti Ylöjärvi 1:51:19.4 1:51:32.8
51 M40 1480 Peltonen Tapio Tampere 1:51:20.9 1:51:38.8
52 M40 1137 Heiskanen Jari kangasniemi 1:52:11.8 1:52:23.9
53 M40 1163 Mononen Pekka Pirkkala 1:51:42.3 1:52:33.0
54 M40 1151 Koriseva Eero Kangasala 1:54:12.4 1:54:36.4
55 M40 1567 Toveri Pekka Puolustusvoimat Hämeenlinna 1:54:33.2 1:54:48.7
56 M40 1141 Huovinen Juha Tervakoski 1:55:23.1 1:56:00.9
57 M40 1385 Eronen Kari Metso Paper Valkeakoski Oy 1:55:34.1 1:56:01.5
58 M40 1134 Frankton Andrew Nokia Oyj 1:55:09.0 1:56:03.3
59 M40 1161 Marjakangas Kari ylivieska 1:55:51.7 1:56:12.4
60 M40 1468 Kanniainen Juha Lempäälä 1:57:19.3 1:57:43.7
61 M40 1487 Enberg Heikki Aura 1:58:55.2 1:58:59.9
62 M40 1446 Allen Ari Tampere 1:58:57.8 1:59:12.3
63 M40 1156 Lehtonen Kari Ak-Tehdas Oy 1:58:59.3 1:59:20.1
64 M40 1178 Vakkala Markku ELEMATIC OY AB 1:59:28.4 1:59:38.8
65 M40 1449 Lehtonen Toni Tampere 2:00:11.6 2:00:30.3
66 M40 1493 Oey Marco Tampereen kaupunki 2:00:37.9 2:00:53.4
67 M40 1389 Pehkonen Antti 2:00:33.9 2:01:09.3
68 M40 1165 Männikkö Jukka Tampereen kaupunki 2:00:47.6 2:01:14.8
69 M40 1138 Hongisto Timo Järvenpää 2:01:55.3 2:02:29.1
70 M40 1152 Kurittu Timo Veli-Pekka AstraZeneca astmamaraton 2:03:33.0 2:04:12.6
71 M40 1136 Halme Jyrki Tampere 2:03:28.0 2:04:14.0
72 M40 1390 Saarinen Markku Toyota Tammer-Auto 2:04:18.8 2:04:39.0
73 M40 1572 Kuisma Kimmo Huittinen 2:04:56.1 2:05:41.8
74 M40 1148 Kiiski Timo Nokia Oyj 2:08:38.9 2:09:00.9
75 M40 1170 Pulcu Mukbil ---------- 2:09:48.4 2:10:13.6
76 M40 1159 Länsipuro Harri Nokia Oyj 2:11:29.8 2:11:50.1
77 M40 1174 Salakari Petteri Vammala 2:11:21.8 2:11:56.1
78 M40 1438 Lintula Jouni Tampere 2:12:18.0 2:12:49.1
79 M40 1384 Aho Lasse Olvi Oyj 2:13:16.5 2:13:29.0
80 M40 1579 Mehtälä Ari Askainen 2:12:54.6 2:13:29.3
81 M40 1147 Keisanen Risto Espoo 2:15:22.6 2:16:17.0
82 M40 1146 Keisanen Esa Tampere 2:15:22.6 2:16:17.1
83 M40 1177 Uusitalo Toni Janomiehet 2:17:50.4 2:18:33.6
84 M40 1158 Leskinen Eero Tampere 2:18:03.2 2:18:58.2
85 M40 1387 Könttä Timo Olvi Oyj 2:19:14.8 2:19:28.5
86 M40 1391 Sirva Jussi Olvi Oyj 2:19:16.4 2:19:28.6
87 M40 1169 Pietarinen Markku UPM Raflatac 2:28:25.1 2:29:21.3
1 M50 1400 Luhtala Eero Teivo Stayers 1:15:44.9 1:15:45.5
2 M50 1401 Örnmark Anders TIF 1:20:12.1 1:20:14.6
3 M50 1520 Linjamäki Kai Helsinki 1:25:44.6 1:25:45.8
4 M50 1187 Koskela Mikko Häjyt 1:26:56.8 1:27:06.0
5 M50 1452 Koivuaho Timo Teivo Stayers 1:27:20.0 1:27:23.6
6 M50 1450 Ryssy Markku Häjyt Vähäkyrö 1:28:48.9 1:28:51.2
7 M50 1581 Viita-aho Heikki LeKi Lempäälä 1:29:42.0 1:29:43.8
8 M50 1458 Myllymäki Kari Sanvik Tampere 1:34:00.2 1:34:03.7
9 M50 1546 Patamaa Hannu Karstulan Kiva 1:33:57.4 1:34:04.3
10 M50 1517 Harju Reijo Ilmajoki 1:35:45.0 1:35:51.0
11 M50 1584 Kybúrz Peter Helsinki 1:36:58.2 1:37:09.7
12 M50 1440 Tiiri Erkki Tampere 1:36:49.2 1:37:12.3
13 M50 1196 Öhman Leo Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:37:43.0 1:37:45.9
14 M50 1396 Inkeröinen Jorma 1:38:57.6 1:38:59.4
15 M50 1195 Virtanen Pentti Äetsä 1:41:29.8 1:41:37.5
16 M50 1189 Kurvinen Reijo Elisa Tampere 1:42:48.1 1:42:55.1
17 M50 1192 Luoma Orvo Porin Kuntoilijat 1:43:11.8 1:43:15.0
18 M50 1506 Hiidenheimo Pentti Kuhmoinen 1:43:34.2 1:43:43.1
19 M50 1580 Salminen Juhani Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:44:50.9 1:44:57.3
20 M50 1539 Vehmainen Kari Espoo 1:47:59.2 1:48:10.5
21 M50 1190 Kytönen Erkki CMI Oy Ltd 1:47:39.9 1:48:36.4
22 M50 1576 Hietala Kalervo Häjyt Orivesi 1:48:15.0 1:48:41.1
23 M50 1185 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppulan Veikot 1:49:42.4 1:50:12.4
24 M50 1399 Korhonen Hannu Lahti 1:50:13.2 1:50:27.9
25 M50 1191 Lehtinen oiva TPV/CITY 1:50:36.4 1:50:55.8
26 M50 1188 Koskenmäki Jorma Vaasa 1:54:34.6 1:54:52.2
27 M50 1525 Vänskä Osmo Tampere 1:54:20.1 1:54:57.8
28 M50 1570 Suomela Toivo Liikuttavat ry Vammala 1:55:16.9 1:55:41.9
29 M50 1586 Kivilä Kauko Tampere 1:55:28.0 1:55:44.9
30 M50 1588 Honkonen Erkki Saarijärven Pullistus 1:56:43.7 1:57:02.8
31 M50 1560 Huhtanen Risto Sandvik Oy Turku 1:56:38.3 1:57:08.1
32 M50 1183 Ala-Haikka Tapio Vilppulan Veikot 1:59:38.5 2:00:25.1
33 M50 1186 Kivelä Aulis Hämeenkyrö 2:05:42.0 2:06:02.4
34 M50 1523 Koponen Veli Hämeenlinna 2:06:26.9 2:06:28.0
35 M50 1395 Hämäläinen Pertti Kerava 2:07:53.3 2:08:13.0
36 M50 1538 Koli Jarmo Orivesi 2:11:18.7 2:12:09.4
37 M50 1397 Kautto Pekka Jyväskylä 2:11:52.9 2:12:36.6
38 M50 1507 Hepo-oja Mauri Tampere 2:21:42.1 2:21:58.9
39 M50 1194 Paronen Ilkka Tampere 2:44:52.4 2:45:39.4
1 M60 1199 Siltanen Matti Kuopion Seudun Veteraani Urheilijat ( KuSVU) 1:34:00.1 1:34:05.6
2 M60 1543 Vastamäki Seppo Ypäjän Yllätys 1:34:09.1 1:34:17.1
3 M60 1583 Hakoniemi Matti Häjyt Kauhajoki 1:35:48.5
4 M60 1587 Rissanen Paavo Vantaa 1:38:34.0
5 M60 1405 Nikola Toivo Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:38:46.8 1:38:53.0
6 M60 1582 Viinikka Markku Varalan maratonklubi 1:40:49.2
7 M60 1404 Malin Risto Virttaan Nousu 1:40:58.4 1:41:05.8
8 M60 1535 Jokinen Paavo Lempäälä 1:41:14.6 1:41:21.1
9 M60 1403 Kekki Jarmo Järvenkiertäjät 1:50:24.2 1:50:39.7
10 M60 1475 Puurtinen Reino Tampere 1:53:13.4 1:53:17.7
11 M60 1198 Lemmetyinen Helge Tampere 1:53:55.4 1:54:14.7
12 M60 1197 Leinonen Jaakko Kristiinankaupunki 2:04:54.3 2:05:42.7
13 M60 1447 Villman Terho Tampere 2:05:44.3 2:06:42.5
14 M60 1200 Suomi Rainer TamPa 2:09:39.2 2:10:00.2
15 M60 1402 Hammaren Jaakko Espoo 2:11:17.9 2:11:21.8
16 M60 1503 Männikkö Risto Tampere 2:17:59.1 2:18:34.4
17 M60 1590 Sihvonen Erkki Tampere 2:20:43.3 2:21:29.6
18 M60 1529 Nieminen Osmo Tampere 2:28:45.2 2:28:53.7
1 N 1271 Raittinen Päivi Ylöjärvi 1:31:33.6 1:31:38.1
2 N 1344 Suominen Mirka LUM 1:32:06.4 1:32:07.6
3 N 1417 Kuusela Jenni Intersport Koskikeskus 1:35:40.4 1:35:44.8
4 N 1437 Rinne Tuuli Tampere 1:36:13.8 1:36:15.6
5 N 1217 Ilomäki Kirsti Maria Valkeakosken Haka 1:36:45.1 1:36:57.6
6 N 1522 Hämäläinen Susanna Elisa Sport Ylöjärvi 1:37:11.5 1:37:28.8
7 N 1202 Aaltonen Sanna Ylöjärvi 1:42:45.4 1:42:56.1
8 N 1236 Linnamaa Reija Tampere 1:44:42.4 1:44:47.3
9 N 1263 Peltola Jenni Tampere 1:45:27.6 1:45:41.9
10 N 1251 Mäkinen Marianne Tampere 1:45:21.8 1:45:51.6
11 N 1252 Mäkinen Taru Nokia Oyj 1:46:04.5 1:46:10.5
12 N 1300 Ylivakeri Minna Boxing Club Nokia 1:46:59.5 1:47:09.3
13 N 1275 Ruokonen Anna Tampere 1:46:59.2 1:47:12.9
14 N 1424 Virtanen Marjukka Saarioisten Säilyke 1:47:11.7 1:47:23.7
15 N 1324 Kurittu Kaisa Jyväskylä 1:47:09.8 1:47:52.4
16 N 1282 Sipponen Hanne Lahti 1:48:05.3 1:48:11.6
17 N 1262 Pellinen Pauliina Espoo 1:49:52.2 1:50:02.3
18 N 1218 Kaarlela Satu Kuusankoski 1:50:09.0 1:50:31.9
19 N 1297 Visala Minna Valkeakoski 1:50:40.1 1:50:53.0
20 N 1291 Turve Mari Kuhmoisten kumu 1:50:48.5 1:51:05.6
21 N 1407 Alho Leena Helsinki 1:51:00.0 1:51:30.7
22 N 1544 Virkama Heidi Tampere 1:51:29.8 1:52:00.4
23 N 1257 Nykopp Piia Nokian Urheilijat 1:52:04.0 1:52:21.4
24 N 1208 Haikonen Minna Nokia Oyj 1:51:51.8 1:52:25.6
25 N 1422 Turunen Taina Intersport Koskikeskus 1:52:09.0 1:52:47.1
26 N 1213 Heiskanen Ulla-Mari kangasniemi 1:53:31.6 1:53:33.6
27 N 1408 Eronen Kiti 1:53:35.7 1:53:54.7
28 N 1248 Mervi Javanainen Turku 1:53:45.8 1:53:59.0
29 N 1256 Nurminen Piia pirkkalan pirkat 1:54:21.2 1:55:07.2
30 N 1289 Tommila Tiina NOKIA 1:54:43.3 1:55:11.2
31 N 1288 Tohni Tanja NOKIA 1:54:43.7 1:55:11.3
32 N 1283 Sivonen Päivi Turku 1:54:52.7 1:55:29.3
33 N 1585 Sillanpää Elina Helsinki 1:55:44.9 1:55:52.1
34 N 1231 Lallukka Meri-Tuulia Seinäjoki 1:55:31.0 1:56:06.1
35 N 1416 Koljonen Taru 1:55:48.1 1:56:08.0
36 N 1423 Veneskoski Outi 1:55:48.4 1:56:08.0
37 N 1474 Wirén Jonna Tampere 1:56:23.8 1:56:34.4
38 N 1270 Raitamäki Satu Jyväskylä 1:56:52.3 1:57:03.0
39 N 1280 Schultz Teresa Apteekki Turku 1:57:57.1 1:58:05.1
40 N 1245 Maria Taivassalo Tampere 1:57:28.9 1:58:08.0
41 N 1234 Leppänen Hanna-Mari Tampere 1:58:10.2 1:58:49.2
42 N 1285 Sulkava Maija ähtäri 1:58:42.0 1:58:51.6
43 N 1255 Niinisalo Tarja Kerava 1:58:38.0 1:58:52.8
44 N 1295 Wiklund Susanne Kokkola 1:58:35.6 1:59:02.1
45 N 1201 Aaltonen Johanna Tampere 1:59:05.8 1:59:57.7
46 N 1569 Eskola Saara Helsinki 1:59:30.5 2:00:10.9
47 N 1290 Turunen Reija Tampere 1:59:30.5 2:00:15.1
48 N 1412 Kallio Johanna 1:59:54.7 2:00:47.6
49 N 1420 Petäjäsuo Minna TSOP 2:00:46.9 2:00:49.3
50 N 1274 Reponen Elisa Tampere 2:00:45.0 2:01:15.0
51 N 1267 Pääkkö Katri Anjalankoski 2:01:20.1 2:02:03.8
52 N 1244 Manner Ilse Helsinki 2:02:05.5 2:02:52.9
53 N 1453 Vallius Tarja Tampere 2:02:35.6 2:03:28.2
54 N 1209 Hannila Päivi Tampereen kaupunki 2:03:09.9 2:03:49.2
55 N 1221 Kilpeläinen Anna Tampere 2:04:25.5 2:04:50.8
56 N 1266 Päivike Satu PIIKKIÖ 2:04:18.6 2:04:55.1
57 N 1277 Saarinen Marja Tampere 2:04:29.9 2:05:17.1
58 N 1489 Sirén Charlotta Vaasa 2:04:59.5 2:05:20.6
59 N 1268 Pöyry Sonja Lahti 2:04:56.0 2:05:28.8
60 N 1250 Metsävuori Erja Liha-Saarionen/Valkeakoski 2:05:18.9 2:06:02.0
61 N 1216 Hintz Marika Nokia 2:06:12.7 2:06:26.8
62 N 1485 Annala Irina Ylöjärvi 2:06:30.5 2:06:51.7
63 N 1204 Ekman Tiina Kangasala 2:06:29.3 2:06:56.5
64 N 1265 Pietilä Hannele Tampere 2:06:40.4 2:07:12.7
65 N 1276 Rönni Marika Saarioinen 2:07:32.2 2:07:56.1
66 N 1415 Kokkonen Outi Epilän Esa 2:07:22.8 2:07:58.9
67 N 1272 Rautio Mia Nokia 2:09:00.4 2:09:14.4
68 N 1254 Niemistö Elisa Tampere 2:09:12.5 2:09:25.9
69 N 1281 Silvennoinen Susanna Nokia Oyj 2:09:40.9 2:10:05.2
70 N 1238 Luojus Katja Ylöjärvi 2:09:49.6 2:10:15.0
71 N 1240 Lyly Marika HKi 2:10:49.1 2:11:18.5
72 N 1237 Lukkarila Päivi Kumpulan Koitos 2:10:58.0 2:11:26.7
73 N 1559 Suhonen Katri Jyväskylä 2:11:05.2 2:11:57.8
74 N 1292 Uolamo Reija Tampere 2:12:45.3 2:13:17.1
75 N 1232 Lammi Annamari Helsinki 2:13:35.4 2:14:28.9
76 N 1227 Kujala Katja Lappajärvi 2:14:00.8 2:14:37.2
77 N 1203 Aho Kirsi Helsinki 2:13:59.7 2:14:37.6
78 N 1545 Nuutinen Liisa Hyvinkää 2:13:58.9 2:14:51.0
79 N 1278 Salmirinne Paupa Pauliina AstraZeneca astmamaraton 2:14:28.7 2:15:10.2
80 N 1443 Malinen Heli Mutala 2:14:57.3 2:15:46.7
81 N 1444 Niemi Katri Tampere 2:14:57.6 2:15:46.7
82 N 1435 Jakobsson Suvi Tampere 2:15:45.9 2:16:03.3
83 N 1243 Malila Kirsi Helsinki 2:15:50.0 2:16:17.8
84 N 1259 Ojala Riitta Tampere 2:16:07.9 2:16:39.9
85 N 1242 Makkonen Anna Helsinki 2:16:14.1 2:16:41.6
86 N 1220 Kiiski Lea Nokia Oyj 2:16:31.7 2:16:52.5
87 N 1568 Marttila Reetta Vilusen Vipeltäjät Tampere 2:16:46.8 2:17:18.9
88 N 1500 Immanen Anne Tampere 2:16:54.9 2:17:24.3
89 N 1364 Iisalo Sanelma Itella 2:17:04.2 2:17:42.2
90 N 1279 Salonsaari Outi Hyvinkää 2:17:22.1 2:18:00.4
91 N 1499 Jokinen Sini Tampere 2:17:32.9 2:18:02.3
92 N 1418 Liesirova Eeva Inga Espoo 2:17:37.6 2:18:19.5
93 N 1293 Vauhkonen Kristiina Helsinki 2:18:02.7 2:18:49.5
94 N 1490 Moilanen Miia Mäntän Syke 2:18:45.7 2:19:04.1
95 N 1460 Saarikoski Pia Kangasala 2:18:51.4 2:19:39.4
96 N 1207 Haavisto Minna Nokia Oyj 2:19:12.2 2:19:55.4
97 N 1556 Kuuppelomäki Anu Julkujärvi 2:19:38.2 2:20:10.4
98 N 1210 Hautala Anna-Mari AstraZeneca astmamaraton 2:19:34.4 2:20:14.9
99 N 1246 Massa Nina Mikaela AstraZeneca astmamaraton 2:19:33.6 2:20:14.9
100 N 1206 Eskola Saara Nokia Oyj 2:19:31.7 2:20:15.1
101 N 1296 Virtanen Susanna Huittinen 2:20:15.0 2:20:34.9
102 N 1219 Kaitaranta Sanna Huittinen 2:20:15.0 2:20:34.9
103 N 1555 Piitulainen Tiina Hämeenlinna 2:21:05.8 2:21:20.9
104 N 1466 Yläjärvi Heli Nokia 2:21:42.6 2:21:58.9
105 N 1214 Heliö Krista Tampere 2:21:21.4 2:22:06.4
106 N 1260 Paitula Eeva Turku 2:22:06.7 2:22:37.0
107 N 1261 Paitula Sanna Hämeenlinna 2:22:11.3 2:22:41.9
108 N 1461 Helin Saija Kangasala 2:22:09.2 2:22:57.7
109 N 1235 Leppäniemi Anu Kokemäki 2:22:15.1 2:23:00.5
110 N 1225 Korkeamäki Kaisa-Maria VALIO Oy 2:22:37.8 2:23:31.6
111 N 1211 Hautamäki Jaana Ylistaro 2:22:57.7 2:23:47.0
112 N 1532 Kirjavainen Terhi Tampere 2:24:11.1 2:24:37.6
113 N 1419 Ojala Marika 2:25:40.5 2:26:35.7
114 N 1239 Luukkanen Anna Vammala 2:27:04.7 2:27:36.1
115 N 1286 Tantarimäki Tiina Tampere 2:27:21.1 2:27:48.7
116 N 1409 Harju Mari 2:27:20.6 2:27:49.2
117 N 1249 Metsävainio Hanna Tmi Hanna Metsävainio 2:27:18.2 2:27:59.0
118 N 1247 Mattila Riia ---------- 2:27:33.7 2:27:59.8
119 N 1233 Leminen Suvi Joensuu 2:28:17.8 2:28:46.2
120 N 1241 Löppönen Katja Tampere 2:29:41.7 2:30:04.1
121 N 1230 Köyhäjoki-Järvinen Anu Tampere 2:32:19.0 2:32:35.0
122 N 1269 Rahkonen Elina Tampere 2:32:12.7 2:32:57.3
123 N 1406 Ala-Vannesluoma Vuokko Tampere 2:36:01.5 2:36:18.8
124 N 1223 Kolehmainen Sanna Tampere 2:38:15.3 2:38:46.7
125 N 1294 Viitanen Noora Tampere 2:41:54.8 2:42:49.8
126 N 1273 Reiman Kirsi Nokia 2:42:26.0 2:43:01.5
127 N 1414 Kokko Virpi 2:43:18.2 2:44:07.0
128 N 1253 Naskali Niina Nokia Oyj 3:10:13.5 3:11:10.4
1 N40 1308 Hannula Päivi Riihimäki 1:46:07.8 1:46:23.9
2 N40 1332 Murtomäki Teija Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat 1:48:06.8 1:48:25.3
3 N40 1441 Äijälä Tiina Ylöjärvi 1:48:51.5 1:49:13.2
4 N40 1307 Hanhinen Tiina Toijala 1:50:50.7 1:51:04.1
5 N40 1345 Säynäväjärvi Minna Ylöjärvi 1:51:22.9 1:51:35.4
6 N40 1326 Laranne Saila Tampere 1:52:04.3 1:52:15.0
7 N40 1486 Laaksonen Tuija Ruutana 1:51:41.9 1:52:31.7
8 N40 1483 Vornanen Marjut TU-38 1:53:04.5 1:53:22.5
9 N40 1566 Toveri Tarja Endurance HML 1:54:33.5 1:54:48.7
10 N40 1455 Luoma Marju Varalan maratonklubi 1:55:40.4 1:56:01.0
11 N40 1330 Mantere Sari Kuhmalahti 1:56:03.1 1:56:17.6
12 N40 1316 Järvinen Virpi Huittinen 1:56:27.5 1:57:01.0
13 N40 1303 Choudhry Outi Espoo 1:57:38.4 1:57:46.3
14 N40 1336 Paavola Johanna Rusko 1:57:52.4 1:58:12.6
15 N40 1425 Kovaljeff-Lahti Rea Kangasala 1:59:40.0 1:59:51.7
16 N40 1451 Kalliomäki-Kovaljeff Kirs Tampere 1:59:40.2 1:59:51.7
17 N40 1548 Grassin Frangoise France 2:00:29.6 2:00:56.9
18 N40 1426 Lehmuskoski Sirpa Salo 2:02:37.9 2:03:26.1
19 N40 1312 Hirvonen Päivi Saarioinen Sahalahti 2:03:16.7 2:03:41.6
20 N40 1331 Minkkinen Tiina Virranviemät 2:03:30.1 2:03:47.7
21 N40 1317 Kallionpää Päivi Tampere 2:04:11.6 2:04:28.2
22 N40 1337 Pihlaja Eija Valkeakoski 2:05:16.9 2:06:06.0
23 N40 1313 Huovinen Sirpa Tervakoski 2:07:11.9 2:07:59.5
24 N40 1319 Kausz Nora Budapest 2:07:52.7 2:07:59.7
25 N40 1311 Hellsten Eliisa Kangasala 2:08:35.9 2:08:50.8
26 N40 1315 Häkkinen Tuija Kirkkonummi 2:08:27.2 2:09:00.6
27 N40 1338 Pihlajaniemi Kirsi Tampere 2:09:10.8 2:09:37.6
28 N40 1309 Harakkamäki Liisa - 2:11:47.9 2:12:15.8
29 N40 1464 Ojakangas-Palmunen Virpi Tampere 2:11:47.1 2:12:20.9
30 N40 1334 Nurmiainen Marjo Kouvola 2:13:32.3 2:13:39.6
31 N40 1318 Kanniainen Rauni Lempäälä 2:14:05.5 2:14:31.4
32 N40 1305 Fränti Jaana Lempäälä 2:15:54.4 2:16:30.4
33 N40 1320 Kilpijärvi Pirre hyvinkää 2:16:33.3 2:16:37.4
34 N40 1439 Juurikorpi Johanna Kangasala 2:16:30.2 2:17:04.1
35 N40 1327 Laurokari Tarja Tampere 2:16:51.0 2:17:41.3
36 N40 1310 Harmoinen Päivi Nokia Marathon team 2:16:51.4 2:17:41.5
37 N40 1328 Leskinen Karoliina Tampere 2:18:02.3 2:18:58.0
38 N40 1333 Nieminen Eija Hannele Mäntän Urheilijat 2:18:45.9 2:19:04.1
39 N40 1496 Makkonen Kirsi Kerava 2:19:22.3 2:20:13.6
40 N40 1343 Suikkanen Eija Kaarina AstraZeneca astmamaraton 2:25:06.6 2:25:48.4
41 N40 1322 Kiuru Kaija Tampere 2:26:18.8 2:26:32.9
42 N40 1346 Takala Marja espoo 2:25:57.9 2:26:36.5
43 N40 1321 Kinnunen Kirsi Valkeakoski 2:26:13.3 2:27:11.9
44 N40 1547 Kinnunen Leena Pirkkala 2:26:42.6 2:27:34.3
45 N40 1325 Kääriäinen Merja Vilppulan Vauhtivaimot 2:28:00.4 2:28:46.1
46 N40 1304 Ehrola Maarit Likkojen Maratonkoulu 2:30:16.8 2:30:52.8
47 N40 1335 Paasio Leena EDUSKUNNAN URHEILUKERHO 2:31:24.6 2:32:00.2
48 N40 1302 Borg Eija Tampere 2:31:44.5 2:32:21.7
49 N40 1342 Sirén Sari Saarioinen Oy 2:32:17.9 2:33:08.0
50 N40 1314 Hyvärinen Tiina tampere 2:33:05.3 2:33:52.4
51 N40 1323 Kujamäki-Mäkinen Tarja Harjavalta 2:33:42.7 2:34:33.4
52 N40 1347 Tuure Jaana Tampere 2:35:33.6 2:36:29.0
53 N40 1329 Lintula Taina Pirkkala 2:35:34.7 2:36:30.3
54 N40 1477 Vatjus-Anttila Minna Savonlinna 2:36:27.8 2:37:01.8
55 N40 1341 Sergejeff Ulla Likkojen Maratonkoulu 2:54:22.5 2:55:03.7
1 N50 1554 Asp Mirva Pori 1:29:25.7 1:29:28.0
2 N50 1429 Peltoniemi Salme HYKS-urheiluseura 1:36:58.5 1:37:03.4
3 N50 1433 Venäläinen Marja-Leena Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 1:43:38.7 1:43:44.9
4 N50 1357 Korhonen Raija Laukaa 1:45:56.6 1:46:08.7
5 N50 1469 Karjalainen Kirsti Kunto-Pirkat Tampere 1:45:55.2 1:46:14.2
6 N50 1463 Laakso Sirkka Hml Tarmo 1:50:46.7 1:50:56.4
7 N50 1352 Iisalo Terhi Tampere 1:52:15.6 1:52:38.8
8 N50 1428 Oranen Hannele Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:56:07.5 1:56:55.2
9 N50 1360 Ojakangas-Hongisto Päivi Hyrmy, Tuusula 2:01:57.9 2:02:30.2
10 N50 1359 Lind Marianne varalan maratonklubi 2:05:58.4 2:06:46.7
11 N50 1431 Rahunen Saara ORC 2:07:12.8 2:07:46.1
12 N50 1353 Isotalo Aliisa Vampulan Urheilijat ry 2:10:55.0 2:11:29.5
13 N50 1361 Oksanen Marjatta Lempäälä 2:14:37.6 2:15:21.6
14 N50 1348 Ahonen Leena Huittinen 2:15:12.6 2:15:45.2
15 N50 1355 Kivelä Paula Punkalaidun 2:16:09.5 2:16:43.7
16 N50 1356 Kolehmainen Anneli Forssan Salama 2:16:44.2 2:17:13.0
17 N50 1362 Sivonen Hilkka Likkojen Maratonkoulu 2:17:05.1 2:17:42.5
18 N50 1358 Liesirova Leena KTL 2:17:16.4 2:17:58.6
19 N50 1363 Uusitalo Seija Tampere 2:17:18.1 2:18:00.2
20 N50 1505 Hiidenheimo Annariitta Kuhmoinen 2:18:59.4 2:19:32.0
21 N50 1427 Aho Satu Raahe Herbalife 2:24:11.0 2:24:43.1
22 N50 1350 Hanttu Tarja Rasti-Nokia 2:24:00.7 2:24:52.2
23 N50 1430 Puurtinen Marjatta Tampere 2:24:51.2 2:25:32.6
24 N50 1354 Kinni Sirpa Likkojen Maratonkoulu 2:25:44.7 2:26:21.9
25 N50 1521 Kangaspeska Marja Varalan maratonklubi 2:26:44.3 2:27:13.9
26 N50 1349 Ala-Haikka Maire Vilppulan Vauhtivaimot 2:28:08.6 2:28:54.4
27 N50 1432 Tiitola Anja Tampereen Taivaltajat 2:30:16.2 2:30:47.6
28 N50 1457 Schärer Päivi WM-data Tampere 2:32:12.3 2:32:29.3
29 N50 1351 Holmberg Marketta Oulu 2:33:39.1 2:34:15.6