Botnia pyöräily

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 KilpaM 106 km 5 Göös Marko Etra Kokkola 02:41:39 02:41:43
2 KilpaM 106 km 3 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 02:41:29 02:41:55
3 KilpaM 106 km 11 Losvik Lars Nykarleby Cykel Klubb 02:41:46 02:42:09
4 KilpaM 106 km 136 Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo 02:42:34 02:42:45
5 KilpaM 106 km 177 Palosaari Hannu Gif 02:42:45 02:42:46
6 KilpaM 106 km 1 Aalto Mikko Wärtsilä 02:42:42 02:42:47
7 KilpaM 106 km 8 Lehtonen Timo Wasa Vélocity 02:42:43 02:42:48
8 KilpaM 106 km 133 Klemola Toni Gif 02:42:39 02:42:48
9 KilpaM 106 km 9 Stoor Tony Mysports Team/ Nck 02:42:47 02:42:48
10 KilpaM 106 km 105 Lindström Classe Replot 02:42:44 02:42:49
11 KilpaM 106 km 13 Kronqvist Cay Nykarleby Cykelklubb 02:42:26 02:42:49
12 KilpaM 106 km 10 Parkkinen Markus Nck 02:42:42 02:42:49
13 KilpaM 106 km 37 Keituri Anders Pedersöre 02:42:39 02:42:50
14 KilpaM 106 km 147 Oravamäki Jani Kristian Kauhajoen Karhu 02:42:43 02:42:51
15 KilpaM 106 km 127 Ramstedt Thomas Nykarleby Cykelklubb 02:42:38 02:42:51
16 KilpaM 106 km 172 Loukkola Joni Porin Pyöräkarhut 02:42:37 02:42:51
17 KilpaM 106 km 98 Holmgård Jan Nck/Pedersöre 02:42:37 02:42:51
18 KilpaM 106 km 180 Lahtinen Jussi Cc Picaro 02:42:42 02:42:51
19 KilpaM 106 km 41 Löw Dan-Anders Nck 02:42:38 02:42:52
20 KilpaM 106 km 97 Östman Peter Vasa Andelsbank 02:42:39 02:42:52
21 KilpaM 106 km 164 Haapala Joonas Teuvan Rivakka 02:42:49 02:42:52
22 KilpaM 106 km 12 Granholm Roger Kraft Cykel 02:42:51 02:42:52
23 KilpaM 106 km 169 Lassila Kalle Gif 02:42:47 02:42:52
24 KilpaM 106 km 15 Storbacka Tony Gif/Karleby 02:42:47 02:42:52
25 KilpaM 106 km 48 Lemberg Jari Mirka Bike Team 02:42:41 02:42:52
26 KilpaM 106 km 188 Kabanen Denis Russia 02:42:43 02:42:53
27 KilpaM 106 km 22 Mäkinen Teijo Cc Picaro 02:42:45 02:42:53
28 KilpaM 106 km 43 Saarijärvi Markku Team Finström/ Kruunupyy 02:42:43 02:42:53
29 KilpaM 106 km 7 Back Robert Nykarleby Cykelklubb 02:42:47 02:42:54
30 KilpaM 106 km 123 Grannas Tommy Citec Bike Team 02:42:51 02:42:54
31 KilpaM 106 km 60 Jernström Johnny Mirka Bike Team 02:42:51 02:42:54
32 KilpaM 106 km 189 Izozin Vasili Russia 02:42:22 02:42:55
33 KilpaM 106 km 162 Sundstrom Jesper Gif 02:42:50 02:42:55
34 KilpaM 106 km 178 Kemppainen Mikko Kajaani 02:42:23 02:42:55
35 KilpaM 106 km 124 Lindén Andreas Nykarleby Cykelklubb 02:42:37 02:42:55
36 KilpaM 106 km 185 Forsby Ville Spp-56 02:42:52 02:42:56
37 KilpaM 106 km 61 Östman Kent Mirka Bike Team 02:42:44 02:42:56
38 KilpaM 106 km 119 Stenmark Mattias Nck 02:42:39 02:42:56
39 KilpaM 106 km 159 Gerards Ralph Karleby 02:42:45 02:42:57
40 KilpaM 106 km 143 Kaas Jan Wärtsilä Design Team 02:42:44 02:42:57
41 KilpaM 106 km 122 Söderman Anders If Brahe Jakobstad 02:42:49 02:42:57
42 KilpaM 106 km 176 Somppi Mika Twd-Lahti 02:42:54 02:42:58
43 KilpaM 106 km 65 Bäckström Anders Team Blockdiagram 02:43:03 02:43:12
44 KilpaM 106 km 134 Lindgren Patrik Nykarleby Cykelklubb 02:43:03 02:43:18
45 KilpaM 106 km 161 Ahlö Rolf Gif 02:43:11 02:43:18
46 KilpaM 106 km 128 Isoaho Sami Gif 02:43:18 02:43:24
47 KilpaM 106 km 144 Ehnvall Kennet Wärtsilä Design Team 02:43:37 02:43:42
48 KilpaM 106 km 14 Ahlbäck Sven-Ole Böle 02:44:20 02:44:26
49 KilpaM 106 km 117 Spets Dan-Olav Ik Kronan/Kronoby 02:45:56 02:46:01
50 KilpaM 106 km 157 Kolkka Petri Spp-56 02:49:30 02:49:38
51 KilpaM 106 km 54 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes 02:51:06 02:51:21
52 KilpaM 106 km 121 Hjulfors Robert Nykarleby Cykelklubb 02:51:34 02:51:36
53 KilpaM 106 km 56 Östman Bjarne Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 02:51:16 02:51:36
54 KilpaM 106 km 187 Grannas Christian Vörå If 02:51:13 02:51:37
55 KilpaM 106 km 186 Bergholm Tomas Vaasa 112 02:51:09 02:51:38
56 KilpaM 106 km 64 Ahlbäck Anders Solf Ik 02:51:32 02:51:45
57 KilpaM 106 km 2 Sundstedt Ralf Gif Karleby 02:52:35 02:52:39
58 KilpaM 106 km 138 Hautaniemi Mikko Gif/Kokkola 02:52:37 02:52:43
59 KilpaM 106 km 146 Svenfelt Alf Öja 02:52:35 02:52:45
60 KilpaM 106 km 35 Bagge Kristian Digitalo Oy Ab 02:54:47 02:55:10
61 KilpaM 106 km 29 Smedman Jonas Köklot 02:54:47 02:55:11
62 KilpaM 106 km 53 Keituri Johan Åbo 02:54:58 02:55:11
63 KilpaM 106 km 82 Nickull Matts If Vom 02:54:57 02:55:11
64 KilpaM 106 km 32 Svenns Kimmo Solf 02:54:56 02:55:12
65 KilpaM 106 km 132 Strengell Leif Nykarleby Cykelklubb 02:54:57 02:55:13
66 KilpaM 106 km 155 Kylkis Krister Vörå If 02:54:52 02:55:13
67 KilpaM 106 km 181 Lind Kjell Vasa 02:55:05 02:55:14
68 KilpaM 106 km 131 Liinamaa Timo Ylihärmä 02:54:56 02:55:15
69 KilpaM 106 km 126 Känsäkangas Marko Etra Kokkola 02:54:57 02:55:15
70 KilpaM 106 km 112 Malmi Jari Vaasa Velocity 02:54:42 02:55:15
71 KilpaM 106 km 49 Härtull Ulf Vörå 02:54:53 02:55:15
72 KilpaM 106 km 50 Broman Jörgen Vasa 02:55:03 02:55:16
73 KilpaM 106 km 171 Juselius Peter Nck 02:54:51 02:55:16
74 KilpaM 106 km 76 Holmström Magnus Baggas Bil & Traktor 02:54:46 02:55:16
75 KilpaM 106 km 106 Paldanius Kai Skatila 02:55:06 02:55:17
76 KilpaM 106 km 75 Bergman Anders Baggas Bil & Traktor 02:54:46 02:55:17
77 KilpaM 106 km 190 Dementiev Igor Russia 02:54:41 02:55:17
78 KilpaM 106 km 66 Huhtamäki Tomi Vaasa 02:55:02 02:55:17
79 KilpaM 106 km 130 Granqvist Jonas Terjärv Försäkringsförening 02:55:02 02:55:18
80 KilpaM 106 km 110 Renqvist Jens Vörå If Skidor 02:55:13 02:55:19
81 KilpaM 106 km 95 Lind Sune Vasa Andelsbank 02:55:14 02:55:19
82 KilpaM 106 km 154 Ranta Olli Kamaki Klubi 02:54:55 02:55:20
83 KilpaM 106 km 145 Illikainen Petri Wärtsilä Design Team 02:55:15 02:55:20
84 KilpaM 106 km 148 Jylhä Mika Korsholmspolisen 02:55:01 02:55:21
85 KilpaM 106 km 151 Riiki Hannu Korsholmspolisen 02:55:01 02:55:22
86 KilpaM 106 km 67 Grönlund Tore Wärtsilä Lab Rats 02:54:55 02:55:22
87 KilpaM 106 km 150 Snellman Henrik Korsholmspolisen 02:55:08 02:55:25
88 KilpaM 106 km 17 Lahti Tommy Korsholms Kommun 106 02:56:16 02:56:33
89 KilpaM 106 km 191 Dementiev Mikhail Russia 02:59:20 02:59:53
90 KilpaM 106 km 94 Ena Leif Vasa Andelsbank 03:00:09 03:00:17
91 KilpaM 106 km 80 Klemets Peter If Femman 03:01:55 03:02:07
92 KilpaM 106 km 78 Engström Kenneth Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 03:04:45 03:04:46
93 KilpaM 106 km 184 Karlsson Randolf Malax 03:04:44 03:04:47
94 KilpaM 106 km 104 Järv Mikael Karperö 03:07:18 03:07:45
95 KilpaM 106 km 57 Ceder Mats Vasa 03:08:02 03:08:13
96 KilpaM 106 km 114 Stenback Björn Malax If 03:07:56 03:08:19
97 KilpaM 106 km 179 Kesälä Jussi Alajärvi 03:07:56 03:08:20
98 KilpaM 106 km 137 Finell Robert Finells Transport 03:07:57 03:08:25
99 KilpaM 106 km 40 Björk Lars Linköpings Sk, Sverige 03:07:54 03:08:26
100 KilpaM 106 km 100 Widd Bertel Hankmo If 03:08:01 03:08:26
101 KilpaM 106 km 24 Thomasfolk Per Korsholm 03:08:01 03:08:27
102 KilpaM 106 km 45 Ekman Martin Korsholms Kommun 106 03:08:08 03:08:27
103 KilpaM 106 km 89 Backlund Jan-Erik Ik Falken 03:08:00 03:08:27
104 KilpaM 106 km 182 Ahlbäck Börje Böle 03:08:13 03:08:27
105 KilpaM 106 km 25 Svarvén Jan-Erik Kvevlax 03:07:59 03:08:28
106 KilpaM 106 km 174 Höstman Stefan Wärtsilä Design Team 03:08:12 03:08:28
107 KilpaM 106 km 74 Kaustinen Johan Team Netikka 03:07:58 03:08:28
108 KilpaM 106 km 91 Kaustinen Bengt Simons Element 03:07:58 03:08:29
109 KilpaM 106 km 44 Nordbäck Anders Korsholms Kommun 106 03:08:11 03:08:29
110 KilpaM 106 km 83 Spets Sune Nck 03:08:09 03:08:30
111 KilpaM 106 km 84 Nyman Leif If Brahe 03:08:21 03:08:31
112 KilpaM 106 km 129 Granqvist Jan-Erik Terjärv Försäkringsförening 03:08:17 03:08:31
113 KilpaM 106 km 139 Svartsjö Robert Wärtsilä 03:08:19 03:08:35
114 KilpaM 106 km 71 Fred Pontus If Femman 03:10:08 03:10:44
115 KilpaM 106 km 18 Ohls Tage Vörå-Maxmo 03:10:47 03:11:10
116 KilpaM 106 km 34 Byggningsbacka Bo-Göran Digitalo Oy Ab 03:10:35 03:11:15
117 KilpaM 106 km 47 Rännar Joachim Mirka Bike Team 03:10:53 03:11:18
118 KilpaM 106 km 31 Jåfs Bengt Nck 03:11:12 03:11:35
119 KilpaM 106 km 149 Hautanen Ossi Korsholmspolisen 03:12:05 03:12:25
120 KilpaM 106 km 16 Brännkärr David Kvevlax 03:12:07 03:12:25
121 KilpaM 106 km 51 Pått Sören Solf Ik 03:12:10 03:12:38
122 KilpaM 106 km 88 Pekkala Jani Vaasa 03:12:45 03:13:17
123 KilpaM 106 km 36 Nordling Stig Maxmo Sk 03:14:37 03:15:14
124 KilpaM 106 km 108 Martens Håkan Vasa Skidklubb 03:14:50 03:15:18
125 KilpaM 106 km 81 Berglund Bertel Norrvalla Sport 03:14:47 03:15:18
126 KilpaM 106 km 33 Burman Jan Koskö 03:14:52 03:15:20
127 KilpaM 106 km 175 Silfver Patrik Wärtsilä 03:15:21 03:15:21
128 KilpaM 106 km 165 Heinimäki Sami Grasshill Bike Team 03:14:47 03:15:21
129 KilpaM 106 km 27 Storm Frans Helsingby 03:15:45 03:16:04
130 KilpaM 106 km 77 Kargus Alf Maxmo Sk 03:17:00 03:17:08
131 KilpaM 106 km 52 Björk Leif Korsholms Kommun 106 03:16:52 03:17:12
132 KilpaM 106 km 153 Södergård Stefan Vörå If 03:16:39 03:17:13
133 KilpaM 106 km 125 Rönnlund Christer Norrvalla Sport 03:17:05 03:17:43
134 KilpaM 106 km 99 Grön Jan Mirka Bike Team 03:17:23 03:17:45
135 KilpaM 106 km 120 Björkskog Kenneth Gif 03:18:21 03:18:24
136 KilpaM 106 km 70 Portin Kaj Wärtsilä Lab Rats 03:18:04 03:18:33
137 KilpaM 106 km 20 Rosenberg Per-Ole Norvalla Sport 03:18:55 03:19:28
138 KilpaM 106 km 30 Östman Per Norrvalla Sport 03:18:51 03:19:28
139 KilpaM 106 km 170 Back Kenneth Iskmo 03:19:22 03:19:43
140 KilpaM 106 km 63 Grahn Mikael Norrgårds Gräv 03:19:06 03:19:44
141 KilpaM 106 km 173 Höstman Joakim Solf Ik 03:19:27 03:19:45
142 KilpaM 106 km 55 Johansson Björn Rönninge 03:19:05 03:19:46
143 KilpaM 106 km 116 Boström Kaj Lepplax 03:19:28 03:19:49
144 KilpaM 106 km 28 Smedman Bengt Kraft Cykel 03:19:32 03:19:51
145 KilpaM 106 km 93 Nylund Ulf Vasa Andelsbank 03:20:00 03:20:04
146 KilpaM 106 km 166 Lähteenmaa Harri Grasshill Bike Team 03:20:31 03:21:07
147 KilpaM 106 km 72 Salmela Roland Mirka Bike Team 03:21:52 03:22:33
148 KilpaM 106 km 109 Björklund Conny Oif 03:21:57 03:22:33
149 KilpaM 106 km 103 Salmela Kurt Baggas Bil & Traktor 03:21:51 03:22:33
150 KilpaM 106 km 87 Krooks Mats Vörå If 03:22:32 03:23:10
151 KilpaM 106 km 79 Sandström Bo Petalax 03:23:02 03:23:31
152 KilpaM 106 km 92 Kastus Nils Simons Element 03:24:15 03:24:47
153 KilpaM 106 km 58 Mänty Dennis Vasa 03:24:57 03:25:24
154 KilpaM 106 km 142 Unkuri Arto Wärtsilä Design Team 03:26:29 03:27:00
155 KilpaM 106 km 42 Lolax Per Erik Pietarsaari 03:26:23 03:27:06
156 KilpaM 106 km 101 Backlund Kim Vörå If 03:27:08 03:27:25
157 KilpaM 106 km 21 Norrgård Rune Vasa Andelsbank 03:26:46 03:27:25
158 KilpaM 106 km 96 Widensjö Niclas Vasa Andelsbank 03:29:05 03:29:48
159 KilpaM 106 km 140 Bodman Petter Wärtsilä 03:29:39 03:29:49
160 KilpaM 106 km 111 Honkanen Robert Helsingfors 03:29:08 03:29:50
161 KilpaM 106 km 59 Nordström Gustav Mirka Bike Team 03:33:05 03:33:25
162 KilpaM 106 km 68 Palmkvist Anders Wärtsilä Lab Rats 03:49:46 03:50:14
163 KilpaM 106 km 135 Raunio Erkki Vöyri 03:55:13 03:55:47
164 KilpaM 106 km 168 Havulehto Fredrik Lillbacka Global Ltd 03:55:11 03:55:48
165 KilpaM 106 km 73 Kiss András Team Alucar 04:02:59 04:03:33
166 KilpaM 106 km 62 Wasberg Johan Kvevlax Sparbank 04:23:54 04:24:23
167 KilpaM 106 km 23 Daniel Mäntymäki Helsingby 04:27:29 04:28:04
168 KilpaM 106 km 39 Wallin Sebastian Mirka Bike Team 04:39:37 04:39:59
1 KilpaN 106 km 222 Asplund Eivor Öja 02:42:40 02:42:52
2 KilpaN 106 km 221 Kuusikorpi Pia Prot-Top 02:55:14 02:55:15
3 KilpaN 106 km 224 Uppgård Charlotte Jurvan Voima 02:55:18 02:55:19
4 KilpaN 106 km 217 Klemola Maria Gif 02:55:09 02:55:20
5 KilpaN 106 km 220 Alakoskela Henni Kauhajoen Karhu 02:57:22 02:57:23
6 KilpaN 106 km 202 Söderman Karin-Maria If Brahe Jakobstad 03:08:23 03:08:26
7 KilpaN 106 km 223 Laitala Taija Jurvan Urheilijat 03:08:05 03:08:28
8 KilpaN 106 km 201 Grönlund Lotta Jurvan Voima 03:08:21 03:08:29
9 KilpaN 106 km 205 Forth Linda Team Vasabladet 03:15:05 03:15:36
10 KilpaN 106 km 203 Smedman Susanna Kraft Cykel 03:19:30 03:19:51
11 KilpaN 106 km 218 Envik Lenita Mirka Bike Team 03:21:56 03:22:33
12 KilpaN 106 km 211 Lemberg Pia Norrgårds Gräv 03:21:54 03:22:33
13 KilpaN 106 km 204 Häggblom Ann-Christin Mysports Team 03:26:16 03:26:46
14 KilpaN 106 km 210 Engström Ann-Louise Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 03:27:10 03:27:26
15 KilpaN 106 km 212 Spets Kerstin Nck 03:49:19 03:49:59
16 KilpaN 106 km 206 Storlund Ann-Louise Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 03:58:08 03:58:49
17 KilpaN 106 km 216 Lemberg Katja Oravais 04:02:36 04:03:14
18 KilpaN 106 km 209 Bergman Vivvi Vacks 04:03:33 04:03:51
19 KilpaN 106 km 213 Ekman Mikaela Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 04:13:00 04:13:42
20 KilpaN 106 km 207 Storlund Britt-Marie If Femman 04:20:36 04:21:19
21 KilpaN 106 km 214 Björklund Rita Baggas Bil & Traktor 04:38:25 04:39:09
1 Kunto 67 km 980 Ribacka Mats Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:00:30 02:00:33
2 Kunto 67 km 1375 Ahlvik Tommy Nykarleby 02:01:00 02:01:38
3 Kunto 67 km 1368 Strandberg Joel Scandic Trans 02:01:03 02:01:42
4 Kunto 67 km 1048 Jåfs Jan-Mikael Vörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo 02:02:09 02:02:13
5 Kunto 67 km 1438 Sotin Igor Russia 02:02:58 02:03:03
6 Kunto 67 km 1440 Khlystov Leonid Russia 02:02:59 02:03:03
7 Kunto 67 km 1425 Eklund Mikael Simons Element 02:02:52 02:03:18
8 Kunto 67 km 1403 Markén Johan Karvat Trä 02:02:54 02:03:19
9 Kunto 67 km 1292 Wisén Alex Gif 02:03:27 02:03:38
10 Kunto 67 km 1439 Zacharov Nikolai Russia 02:03:38 02:03:43
11 Kunto 67 km 1081 Järvimäki Jussi-Pekka Hopi Rc 02:06:28 02:06:30
12 Kunto 67 km 1018 Wik Jens Wik Byggnadsfirma 02:08:12 02:08:27
13 Kunto 67 km 1019 Wik Per-Erik Wik Byggnadsfirma 02:08:18 02:08:31
14 Kunto 67 km 1210 Mikander Magnus Kuni 02:08:18 02:08:37
15 Kunto 67 km 811 Södergran Ulrik Team Vasabladet 02:08:15 02:08:43
16 Kunto 67 km 1454 Lallukka Hannu Seinäjoki 02:10:13 02:10:21
17 Kunto 67 km 981 Tallgren Kaj Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:10:21 02:10:30
18 Kunto 67 km 1409 Björk Patrik Vörå If 02:10:12 02:10:38
19 Kunto 67 km 758 Svartsjö Sofia Terjärv Försäkringsförening 02:11:03 02:11:10
20 Kunto 67 km 975 Nyman Sören Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:11:41 02:11:48
21 Kunto 67 km 915 Påhls Alexander Vörå Fbk 02:12:09 02:12:30
22 Kunto 67 km 934 Granqvist Tor Vaasan Lentoasema 02:12:02 02:12:32
23 Kunto 67 km 748 Granlund Stefan Ik Kamp 02:12:48 02:12:50
24 Kunto 67 km 1204 Back Stig Vörå If 02:13:03 02:13:17
25 Kunto 67 km 1105 Sigfrids Stefan Vasa 02:13:08 02:13:20
26 Kunto 67 km 1444 Södergård André Vikby 02:14:14 02:14:25
27 Kunto 67 km 973 Kämi Antti Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:14:30 02:14:36
28 Kunto 67 km 892 Finström-Nyman Kristina Personalföreningen Malm 02:14:47 02:14:50
29 Kunto 67 km 967 Södergård Tommy Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:14:55 02:15:04
30 Kunto 67 km 935 Nurmela Martti Vaasan Lentoasema 02:14:35 02:15:06
31 Kunto 67 km 990 Niinikangas Saku Wärtsilä 02:15:31 02:15:35
32 Kunto 67 km 891 Öst Frej Bennäs 02:16:01 02:16:06
33 Kunto 67 km 1182 Zachris-Nygård Gunnel Vörå 02:16:32 02:16:34
34 Kunto 67 km 1394 Berg Susann Larsmo If 02:16:32 02:16:41
35 Kunto 67 km 1166 Lehtisalo Jani Wasa Vélocity 02:17:19 02:17:43
36 Kunto 67 km 1150 Korpi Seppo Vähäkyrö 02:18:02 02:18:11
37 Kunto 67 km 1290 Tammisto Jarmo Tampere 02:18:07 02:18:19
38 Kunto 67 km 879 Påhls Marie-Louise Vörå 02:18:36 02:18:58
39 Kunto 67 km 927 Hjulfors Johanna Personalföreningen Malm 02:18:54 02:18:58
40 Kunto 67 km 923 Sundsten Peter Team Mustapekka - Valio 02:18:46 02:19:00
41 Kunto 67 km 1370 Sandås Göran Scandic Trans 02:18:52 02:19:07
42 Kunto 67 km 780 Bergman Marianne Baggas Bil & Traktor 02:19:10 02:19:19
43 Kunto 67 km 906 Lundberg Anders Team Alucar 02:18:46 02:19:20
44 Kunto 67 km 903 Glasberg Bror Team Alucar 02:19:21 02:19:34
45 Kunto 67 km 1294 Ahlö Kerstin Gif 02:19:29 02:19:39
46 Kunto 67 km 1029 Haapala Seppo Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 02:19:36 02:19:40
47 Kunto 67 km 1333 Lall Anna-Kajsa Skatila Ik 02:19:05 02:19:48
48 Kunto 67 km 1334 Lall Torbjörn Skatila Ik 02:19:05 02:19:48
49 Kunto 67 km 920 Rönnlund Christoffer Team Netikka 02:19:58 02:20:05
50 Kunto 67 km 1147 Granholm Daniel Maxmo 02:20:04 02:20:07
51 Kunto 67 km 847 Eklund Jonny Mirka Bike Team 02:20:04 02:20:10
52 Kunto 67 km 890 Lindell Leif Bennäs 02:20:06 02:20:12
53 Kunto 67 km 817 Back Stig-Johan Mirka Bike Team 02:20:53 02:20:56
54 Kunto 67 km 826 Palm Björn Mirka Bike Team 02:21:05 02:21:12
55 Kunto 67 km 993 Bergholm Börje Åbo Akademi I Vasa 02:21:09 02:21:30
56 Kunto 67 km 845 Norrlin Fredrik Maxmo Hembageri 02:21:49 02:21:57
57 Kunto 67 km 1452 Leskelä Markus Ykv-Ski/Untamala 02:21:58 02:22:00
58 Kunto 67 km 1114 Småros Göran Kraft Cykel 02:21:48 02:22:02
59 Kunto 67 km 1072 Jönnfors Fredrik Vörå 02:21:49 02:22:05
60 Kunto 67 km 1352 Lund Simon Digitalo Oy Ab 02:22:06 02:22:10
61 Kunto 67 km 1351 Lund Sten-Ole Digitalo Oy Ab 02:22:07 02:22:11
62 Kunto 67 km 913 Dalaholm Stig Simons Element 02:22:28 02:23:12
63 Kunto 67 km 1332 Lall Kjell-Erik Skatila Ik 02:22:46 02:23:28
64 Kunto 67 km 1320 Nylund Catarina Nykarleby 02:23:28 02:23:28
65 Kunto 67 km 1319 Hjortman Stefan Smedsby 02:23:26 02:23:28
66 Kunto 67 km 846 Granholm Johnnny Maxmo 02:23:35 02:23:44
67 Kunto 67 km 1229 Honkakangas Toni Vasa 02:24:19 02:24:28
68 Kunto 67 km 784 Holmström Bertel Baggas Bil & Traktor 02:24:19 02:24:44
69 Kunto 67 km 1221 Granholm Roger Maxmo 02:24:43 02:24:45
70 Kunto 67 km 1184 Stenroos Lars Lomby Byaförening 02:24:59 02:25:05
71 Kunto 67 km 1237 Långskog Saila Pörtom 02:24:54 02:25:13
72 Kunto 67 km 930 Hellman Lars-Olof Åland 02:25:34 02:25:48
73 Kunto 67 km 1406 Mäkinen Tarja Keuruu 02:25:53 02:25:55
74 Kunto 67 km 1236 Härtull Lars-Erik Vörå If / Vörå- Maxmo Kommun 02:26:01 02:26:07
75 Kunto 67 km 1283 Sjöberg Ulf-Johan Särkimo 02:26:05 02:26:09
76 Kunto 67 km 974 Storm Peter Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:26:07 02:26:16
77 Kunto 67 km 1082 Martin Sören Kvevlax 02:26:17 02:26:33
78 Kunto 67 km 1064 Lindman Nina Vasa 02:26:31 02:26:34
79 Kunto 67 km 939 Luomaranta Jyrki Wärtsilä Lab Rats 02:26:38 02:26:49
80 Kunto 67 km 1168 Nickull Mikaela Vörå If 02:26:42 02:26:58
81 Kunto 67 km 1155 Nickull Alf Vörå If 02:26:41 02:26:58
82 Kunto 67 km 1061 Östman Börje Norrvalla Sport 02:27:32 02:27:51
83 Kunto 67 km 910 Engstrand Tarja Team Netikka 02:27:38 02:28:05
84 Kunto 67 km 872 Häggblom Joakim Mirka Bike Team 02:28:06 02:28:12
85 Kunto 67 km 979 Salo Cilla Wärtsilä 02:28:26 02:28:31
86 Kunto 67 km 958 Salo Robert Smedsby 02:28:26 02:28:31
87 Kunto 67 km 1056 Örn Pirjo Vantaa 02:27:57 02:28:41
88 Kunto 67 km 1404 Nykvist Carl-Gustav If Skadeförsäkringsbolag 02:28:24 02:28:43
89 Kunto 67 km 1297 Mannil Rolf Vörå 02:28:20 02:28:47
90 Kunto 67 km 827 Hahka Taina Mirka Bike Team 02:28:26 02:28:50
91 Kunto 67 km 828 Söderlund Bo Mirka Bike Team 02:28:25 02:28:50
92 Kunto 67 km 721 Kuusiniemi Tony Kvevlax Sparbank 02:28:27 02:29:06
93 Kunto 67 km 761 Neuman Daniel Digitalo Oy Ab 02:28:45 02:29:12
94 Kunto 67 km 1450 Kock Louise Vörå 02:29:10 02:29:18
95 Kunto 67 km 916 Nyman Måns Vörå Fbk 02:29:02 02:29:24
96 Kunto 67 km 1119 Damlin Stefan Vörå If 02:29:20 02:29:29
97 Kunto 67 km 722 Löfqvist Jenny Kvevlax Sparbank 02:28:59 02:29:35
98 Kunto 67 km 754 Lundström Tomas Hogia Biketeam 02:29:11 02:29:38
99 Kunto 67 km 1314 Krook Per-Erik If Kraft 02:28:55 02:29:46
100 Kunto 67 km 878 Påhls Nils Norrvalla Sport 02:29:43 02:30:03
101 Kunto 67 km 1331 Rudnäs Linnéa Skatila Ik 02:29:30 02:30:14
102 Kunto 67 km 1437 Smulter Malin Vörå 02:30:32 02:30:59
103 Kunto 67 km 937 Storgård Calle Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:30:53 02:31:04
104 Kunto 67 km 972 Östman Pia-Maria Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:30:57 02:31:05
105 Kunto 67 km 956 Konn Nils-Erik Övermark Peders 02:30:40 02:31:10
106 Kunto 67 km 1296 Koskiniemi Markku Ylistaro 02:31:00 02:31:32
107 Kunto 67 km 1129 Grankvist Dennis Terjärv 02:31:31 02:31:38
108 Kunto 67 km 1277 Back Albert Vörå 02:31:31 02:32:01
109 Kunto 67 km 959 Herala Kari Wärtsilä Life Cyclers 02:31:50 02:32:03
110 Kunto 67 km 961 Cederberg Mikael Wärtsilä Life Cyclers 02:31:50 02:32:07
111 Kunto 67 km 1281 Sjöberg Kristian Maxmo 02:32:07 02:32:12
112 Kunto 67 km 992 Granlund Jens Åbo Akademi I Vasa 02:31:53 02:32:14
113 Kunto 67 km 985 El-Badri Ahmed Svarvspånona 02:31:37 02:32:15
114 Kunto 67 km 926 Jäntti Leif Team Netikka 02:32:25 02:32:32
115 Kunto 67 km 1167 Myllylä Esa Vaasa 02:32:27 02:32:41
116 Kunto 67 km 966 Krooks Jan Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:32:43 02:33:10
117 Kunto 67 km 863 Talus Stefan Kvp Sampo Bank 02:33:03 02:33:19
118 Kunto 67 km 1101 Lauronen Jarkko Mustasaari 02:33:13 02:33:41
119 Kunto 67 km 963 Ahtola Simo Wärtsilä Life Cyclers 02:34:52 02:35:01
120 Kunto 67 km 1251 Svanbäck Charles Vaasa 02:35:01 02:35:09
121 Kunto 67 km 1177 Ahlberg Rurik Korsholms Kommun 02:35:09 02:35:10
122 Kunto 67 km 1456 Hykvist Harry IF Femman 02:34:57 02:35:10
123 Kunto 67 km 705 Höstman Kim Dl Software Team 02:34:58 02:35:14
124 Kunto 67 km 877 Gref Kurt Vörå Lionsklubb 02:35:02 02:35:15
125 Kunto 67 km 1362 Österbacka Ola Österbacka Trädgård 02:34:42 02:35:21
126 Kunto 67 km 819 Bäck Sven Mirka Bike Team 02:35:27 02:35:32
127 Kunto 67 km 978 Mullo Heli Wärtsilä 02:36:03 02:36:10
128 Kunto 67 km 1396 Ena Rasmus Munsala 02:35:54 02:36:14
129 Kunto 67 km 1395 Karlsson Jonas Munsala 02:35:55 02:36:14
130 Kunto 67 km 1373 Löfqvist Mikael Scandic Trans 02:36:01 02:36:19
131 Kunto 67 km 940 Mantere Risto Wärtsilä Lab Rats 02:36:12 02:36:27
132 Kunto 67 km 1411 Ingo Magnus Femman Skidor 02:36:30 02:36:35
133 Kunto 67 km 1449 Sundström Sören Sundby 02:36:18 02:36:36
134 Kunto 67 km 970 Lindberg Anders Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:36:41 02:37:07
135 Kunto 67 km 871 Asplund Johnny Maxmo Hembageri 02:36:46 02:37:13
136 Kunto 67 km 1138 Södergård Linda Vasa 02:37:20 02:37:34
137 Kunto 67 km 1170 Södergård Lisa Vörå 02:37:19 02:37:35
138 Kunto 67 km 752 Ekblad Tomas Hogia Biketeam 02:37:16 02:37:42
139 Kunto 67 km 770 Hannula Rami Othello 02:37:32 02:37:47
140 Kunto 67 km 1130 Högkvist Kim Solf 02:37:44 02:37:51
141 Kunto 67 km 1128 Korkiakangas Jari Vaasa 02:37:45 02:37:51
142 Kunto 67 km 812 Sundqvist Nils Team Vasabladet 02:37:17 02:37:51
143 Kunto 67 km 971 Björklund Mathias Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:37:36 02:38:05
144 Kunto 67 km 707 Furunäs Ida If Femman 02:37:41 02:38:12
145 Kunto 67 km 1338 Galls Göran Kvevlax 02:38:05 02:38:20
146 Kunto 67 km 1344 Kronqvist Filip Nik 02:38:07 02:38:22
147 Kunto 67 km 1235 Långnabba Birgitta Oravais 02:38:21 02:38:27
148 Kunto 67 km 924 Nygård Bo-Greger Team Mustapekka - Valio 02:38:13 02:38:31
149 Kunto 67 km 1448 Sandström Matias Vanda 02:38:18 02:38:36
150 Kunto 67 km 1447 Huhta Jaana Vantaa 02:38:18 02:38:37
151 Kunto 67 km 1316 Dahlbacka Simon Åbo 02:38:01 02:38:46
152 Kunto 67 km 799 Granholm Samuel F.Ma Samuel Granholms Karameller 02:38:38 02:38:59
153 Kunto 67 km 1317 Luopa Hannu Teuva 02:39:05 02:39:10
154 Kunto 67 km 1211 Fred Bodil If Femman 02:39:31 02:39:35
155 Kunto 67 km 1265 Engström Gun May Vörå 02:39:21 02:39:49
156 Kunto 67 km 1315 Jokinen Harri Vöyri 02:39:21 02:39:50
157 Kunto 67 km 904 Engström Bengt Team Alucar 02:39:29 02:40:03
158 Kunto 67 km 1050 Damlin Inger Vörå If 02:40:21 02:40:24
159 Kunto 67 km 1302 Träskelin Tomas Solf 02:39:46 02:40:25
160 Kunto 67 km 882 Nedergård Kenth Pohjanmaan Kautta 02:40:35 02:40:44
161 Kunto 67 km 1284 Häggblom Jenny Koskö 02:40:18 02:40:48
162 Kunto 67 km 1367 Lång Fredrik Scandic Trans 02:40:38 02:40:56
163 Kunto 67 km 714 Clärk Lisen Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 02:40:37 02:40:59
164 Kunto 67 km 824 Häggblom Helge Norrgårds Gräv 02:40:40 02:41:05
165 Kunto 67 km 821 Norrgård Roland Norrgårds Gräv 02:40:47 02:41:05
166 Kunto 67 km 867 Holm Fredrik Kvp Sampo Bank 02:40:49 02:41:06
167 Kunto 67 km 947 Viero Kai Wärtsilä Lab Rats 02:40:52 02:41:06
168 Kunto 67 km 944 Ingo Sven Wärtsilä Lab Rats 02:40:53 02:41:07
169 Kunto 67 km 1135 Hakala Martti Vaasa 02:40:57 02:41:07
170 Kunto 67 km 1272 Jofs Per Maxmo 02:40:48 02:41:11
171 Kunto 67 km 946 Seppä Jussi Wärtsilä Lab Rats 02:40:56 02:41:12
172 Kunto 67 km 808 Mitts Jan Vasusa/Vaasan Suomalainen Saunaseura 02:41:00 02:41:34
173 Kunto 67 km 1231 Kenneth Rosenlöf Team Vasabåtarna 02:41:17 02:41:35
174 Kunto 67 km 1230 Jussila Markus Team Vasabåtarna 02:41:17 02:41:35
175 Kunto 67 km 1041 Järv Heidi Åbergs Gäng Korsholms Hvc Bäddavd. 2 02:41:25 02:41:36
176 Kunto 67 km 943 Ristimäki Jyrki Wärtsilä Lab Rats 02:41:25 02:41:45
177 Kunto 67 km 954 Franzén Birgitta Övermark Peders 02:41:17 02:41:51
178 Kunto 67 km 1089 Kolehmainen Iida Smedsby 02:41:46 02:41:57
179 Kunto 67 km 1217 Österåker Malin Team Rör Och Kör 02:41:23 02:41:57
180 Kunto 67 km 1274 Lång Maria Sl-Bygg 02:41:56 02:42:17
181 Kunto 67 km 1195 Martens Gurli Korsholm 02:41:52 02:42:24
182 Kunto 67 km 1342 Kronqvist Joakim If Minken 02:42:14 02:42:29
183 Kunto 67 km 1246 Kempe Minna Vaasa 02:42:17 02:42:33
184 Kunto 67 km 854 Nordstedt Thomas Ab Vörå Moped & Cykel 02:42:01 02:42:36
185 Kunto 67 km 735 Haga Jan Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 02:42:26 02:42:44
186 Kunto 67 km 1263 Österåker Ove Team Rör Och Kör 02:42:18 02:42:45
187 Kunto 67 km 1219 Antus Ann-Sofie Vörå-Maxmo 02:42:33 02:42:48
188 Kunto 67 km 1197 Thölix Ulla-Britt Vörå If 02:42:43 02:42:50
189 Kunto 67 km 834 Holma Juhani Oravais Talo-Hus 02:42:48 02:42:54
190 Kunto 67 km 736 Fors Lisen Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 02:42:43 02:43:01
191 Kunto 67 km 1341 Kronqvist Jan Nykarleby 02:42:50 02:43:05
192 Kunto 67 km 908 Finskas Susanna Team Netikka 02:42:42 02:43:09
193 Kunto 67 km 706 Sand Johanna Dl Software Team 02:43:03 02:43:16
194 Kunto 67 km 880 Rönnqvist Eila Team Kvevlax Evl 02:43:39 02:43:41
195 Kunto 67 km 738 Lundström Daisy Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 02:43:46 02:43:49
196 Kunto 67 km 1384 Stiernstedt Jarl Hjo Segelsällskap 02:43:59 02:44:11
197 Kunto 67 km 1042 Granholm Maria Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 02:44:27 02:44:30
198 Kunto 67 km 996 Johansson Carolina Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 02:44:35 02:44:37
199 Kunto 67 km 998 Holms Tina Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 02:44:37 02:44:37
200 Kunto 67 km 869 Behr Achim Abb Oy Substation Automation 02:44:36 02:44:45
201 Kunto 67 km 785 Smeds Mats Baggas Bil & Traktor 02:44:30 02:44:54
202 Kunto 67 km 786 Smeds Maria Baggas Bil & Traktor 02:44:30 02:44:54
203 Kunto 67 km 1191 Westerberg Karl-Erik Vörå If 02:44:54 02:45:04
204 Kunto 67 km 769 Kalliokoski Arto Othello 02:45:06 02:45:14
205 Kunto 67 km 768 Korpi Maria Othello 02:45:05 02:45:14
206 Kunto 67 km 1385 Luoma Hannu Finn-Power 1 02:44:47 02:45:15
207 Kunto 67 km 1273 Lindell Stefan Sl-Bygg 02:44:58 02:45:19
208 Kunto 67 km 968 Ollus Eija Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:45:00 02:45:25
209 Kunto 67 km 942 Ollus Robert Wärtsilä Lab Rats 02:44:59 02:45:25
210 Kunto 67 km 885 Jåfs Vivan Personalföreningen Malm 02:45:32 02:45:35
211 Kunto 67 km 1389 Huhtala Virpi Finn-Power 1 02:45:07 02:45:37
212 Kunto 67 km 702 Kaustinen Carina Vörå Lokalförsäkring 02:45:28 02:45:37
213 Kunto 67 km 1369 Oljemark Christer Scandic Trans 02:45:23 02:45:39
214 Kunto 67 km 1247 Myllyniemi Katariina Laihia 02:45:32 02:45:44
215 Kunto 67 km 800 Granholm Robert F.Ma Samuel Granholms Karameller 02:45:22 02:45:49
216 Kunto 67 km 825 Hill Marianne Mirka Bike Team 02:45:54 02:46:05
217 Kunto 67 km 1063 Klemets Agneta Helsingby 02:46:24 02:46:29
218 Kunto 67 km 713 Haldin Anne Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 02:46:14 02:46:35
219 Kunto 67 km 1307 Norrgård Anna Maxmo Sportklubb 02:45:52 02:46:39
220 Kunto 67 km 1306 Norrgård Christina Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 02:45:54 02:46:39
221 Kunto 67 km 731 Bondén Anders Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 02:46:44 02:46:48
222 Kunto 67 km 1366 Romar Richard Scandic Trans 02:46:34 02:46:52
223 Kunto 67 km 1398 Fors Tom Terjärv 02:46:16 02:46:53
224 Kunto 67 km 850 Nyman Peter Ab Vörå Moped & Cykel 02:46:26 02:46:57
225 Kunto 67 km 792 Rönnqvist Johanna Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 02:46:57 02:47:04
226 Kunto 67 km 760 Svenfelt Tom Dl Software Team 02:46:53 02:47:08
227 Kunto 67 km 759 Söder Michael Dl Software Team 02:46:55 02:47:08
228 Kunto 67 km 1027 Rex Martin Vörå 02:46:48 02:47:11
229 Kunto 67 km 995 Rex Nanny Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 02:46:50 02:47:11
230 Kunto 67 km 1326 Wörgren Lucas Vörå Ski Jumping Team 02:46:48 02:47:11
231 Kunto 67 km 1288 Backman Gun-Britt Skatila Ik/ Voitby 02:47:29 02:47:32
232 Kunto 67 km 1418 Rönnholm Chrtistian Singsby Rivarna 02:47:28 02:47:45
233 Kunto 67 km 732 Bondén Rita Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 02:47:55 02:47:59
234 Kunto 67 km 1020 Wik Richard Wik Byggnadsfirma 02:47:46 02:48:02
235 Kunto 67 km 999 Nordling Johanna Vörå-Maxmo 02:48:00 02:48:03
236 Kunto 67 km 852 Nyman Conny Ab Vörå Moped & Cykel 02:47:40 02:48:10
237 Kunto 67 km 969 Hägglund Thomas Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:47:52 02:48:19
238 Kunto 67 km 960 Örn Rune Wärtsilä Life Cyclers 02:48:08 02:48:21
239 Kunto 67 km 982 Nieminen Mikko Vaasa 02:48:24 02:48:27
240 Kunto 67 km 948 Mattila Markku Wärtsilä Lab Rats 02:48:09 02:48:29
241 Kunto 67 km 964 Andersson Lars Johan Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:48:01 02:48:30
242 Kunto 67 km 938 Herberts Kjell Åbo Akademi I Vasa 02:48:08 02:48:30
243 Kunto 67 km 965 Friis Mats Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:48:01 02:48:31
244 Kunto 67 km 953 Sax Anna-Lena Övermark Peders 02:48:13 02:48:45
245 Kunto 67 km 1318 Luopa Raija Teuva 02:48:42 02:48:50
246 Kunto 67 km 1286 Rabb Göran Vähäkyrö 02:48:45 02:48:52
247 Kunto 67 km 1391 Inkeri Vesa Finn-Power 2 02:48:25 02:48:55
248 Kunto 67 km 1446 Inkeri Lasse Finn-Power 2 02:48:27 02:48:58
249 Kunto 67 km 1012 Pada Rolf Team Williamsson 02:48:24 02:49:01
250 Kunto 67 km 1009 Järf Rune Team Williamsson 02:48:38 02:49:02
251 Kunto 67 km 875 Sjöberg Viveka Maxmo Hembageri 02:48:56 02:49:19
252 Kunto 67 km 874 Norrgård Eva-Maria Maxmo Hembageri 02:48:58 02:49:20
253 Kunto 67 km 823 Lax Bore Norrgårds Gräv 02:48:56 02:49:22
254 Kunto 67 km 912 Ehrström Ove Simons Element 02:49:29 02:49:44
255 Kunto 67 km 820 Bäck Ulla Mirka Bike Team 02:49:41 02:49:46
256 Kunto 67 km 986 Örn Ann-Christin Svarvspånona 02:49:14 02:49:51
257 Kunto 67 km 983 Örn Christer Svarvspånona 02:49:13 02:49:51
258 Kunto 67 km 1264 Råholm Ira Malax 02:49:49 02:49:52
259 Kunto 67 km 816 Back Johanna Mirka Bike Team 02:49:49 02:49:52
260 Kunto 67 km 1134 Sandelin Kaj Kvevlax 02:49:47 02:50:14
261 Kunto 67 km 865 Andtfolk Peter Kvp Sampo Bank 02:50:00 02:50:18
262 Kunto 67 km 902 Andrén Rodney Team Kvevlax Evl 02:49:54 02:50:19
263 Kunto 67 km 1242 Backman Olle Kaurajärvi 02:50:27 02:50:30
264 Kunto 67 km 1243 Backman Ralf Kaurajärvi 02:50:28 02:50:33
265 Kunto 67 km 1312 Pursiainen Ossi If Femman 02:50:40 02:50:50
266 Kunto 67 km 1186 Mörk Per-Olof Team Rör Och Kör 02:50:23 02:50:59
267 Kunto 67 km 868 Vaismaa Timo Kvp Sampo Bank 02:50:48 02:51:02
268 Kunto 67 km 984 Örn Johannes Svarvspånona 02:50:23 02:51:02
269 Kunto 67 km 789 Doktar Robin Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 02:51:02 02:51:05
270 Kunto 67 km 848 Skoglund Karina Vasa Centralapotek 02:50:51 02:51:05
271 Kunto 67 km 1077 Påhls Olof Norrvalla Sport 02:50:53 02:51:11
272 Kunto 67 km 1142 Lundström Jesper Vörå 02:50:44 02:51:14
273 Kunto 67 km 1298 Suo Markku Teuva 02:51:20 02:51:25
274 Kunto 67 km 1313 Suo Ritva Teuva 02:51:18 02:51:25
275 Kunto 67 km 1305 Stenlund Christian Cb Däck 02:50:48 02:51:37
276 Kunto 67 km 895 Dahlin Filip Team Fysiopoint 02:51:35 02:51:46
277 Kunto 67 km 876 Hudd Peter Kvp Sampo Bank 02:51:31 02:51:48
278 Kunto 67 km 1003 Fant Annica Team Williamsson 02:51:39 02:51:52
279 Kunto 67 km 1002 Weckström Mikael Team Williamsson 02:51:43 02:51:53
280 Kunto 67 km 1126 Nylund Sofia Maxmo 02:51:36 02:51:56
281 Kunto 67 km 1125 Nylund Barbro Maxmo 02:51:36 02:51:56
282 Kunto 67 km 866 Nyström Sebastian Kvp Sampo Bank 02:51:51 02:52:07
283 Kunto 67 km 1160 Storås Sonja Vasa 02:51:54 02:52:15
284 Kunto 67 km 1353 Klemets Jennifer Femman Skidor 02:52:09 02:52:18
285 Kunto 67 km 1358 Norrén Andre Femman Skidor 02:52:14 02:52:18
286 Kunto 67 km 1400 Forth Birgitta Vasa 02:52:06 02:52:19
287 Kunto 67 km 952 Brandt Anna Övermark Peders 02:52:02 02:52:38
288 Kunto 67 km 991 Kirjarinta Markus Wärtsilä 02:52:36 02:52:39
289 Kunto 67 km 1360 Lundberg Stig Olof Sundom If 02:52:47 02:52:51
290 Kunto 67 km 1343 Häggström Klas Närpes 02:52:30 02:53:16
291 Kunto 67 km 746 Ekman Camilla Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 02:52:59 02:53:19
292 Kunto 67 km 907 Nissilä Ann-Charlotte Team Alucar 02:52:47 02:53:22
293 Kunto 67 km 905 Henriksson Roland Team Alucar 02:52:46 02:53:22
294 Kunto 67 km 1181 Miemois Börje Vörå If 02:53:22 02:53:26
295 Kunto 67 km 1208 Stormlund Ingmar Malax 02:53:11 02:53:29
296 Kunto 67 km 955 Björndahl Lilian Övermark Peders 02:53:01 02:53:33
297 Kunto 67 km 1311 Biskop Erika Ik Falken 02:53:02 02:53:33
298 Kunto 67 km 1262 Lindroos Gertrud Vis 02:53:23 02:53:34
299 Kunto 67 km 1192 Norrgård Mikael Vörå 02:53:49 02:54:04
300 Kunto 67 km 925 Granholm Margareta Team Mustapekka - Valio 02:53:22 02:54:05
301 Kunto 67 km 1033 Udd Margit Åbergs Gäng Korsholms Hvc Bäddavd. 2 02:53:54 02:54:06
302 Kunto 67 km 822 Ståhl Ralf Norrgårds Gräv 02:53:50 02:54:09
303 Kunto 67 km 1357 Norrén Frank Österbottens Te-Central 02:54:09 02:54:15
304 Kunto 67 km 1059 Nylund Christer Oravais 02:54:27 02:54:34
305 Kunto 67 km 1380 Holmqvist Kurt Vörå 02:54:39 02:54:41
306 Kunto 67 km 1278 Timren Karola Kållby 02:54:37 02:54:46
307 Kunto 67 km 1279 Nygård Anja Jakobstad 02:54:38 02:54:47
308 Kunto 67 km 701 Mannil Maria Vörå Lokalförsäkring 02:54:45 02:54:53
309 Kunto 67 km 1013 Ström Johnny Team Williamsson 02:54:27 02:54:55
310 Kunto 67 km 818 Qvist Arne Mirka Bike Team 02:55:01 02:55:05
311 Kunto 67 km 1083 Furunäs Gun-Viol Vörå If 02:54:56 02:55:10
312 Kunto 67 km 1131 Baarman Mita Kyrkslätt/Porkkalan Polku 02:55:01 02:55:33
313 Kunto 67 km 1132 Baarman Guy Kyrkslätt 02:55:01 02:55:33
314 Kunto 67 km 881 Back Kurt Pohjanmaan Kautta 02:55:31 02:55:41
315 Kunto 67 km 1151 Östman Jonas Bp-Oilers 02:55:14 02:55:45
316 Kunto 67 km 1117 Harju Tuomas Mustasaari 02:55:25 02:55:48
317 Kunto 67 km 1183 Kulp Stig Lomby Byaförening 02:55:47 02:55:53
318 Kunto 67 km 1354 Klemets Jonatan Femman Skidor 02:55:54 02:56:02
319 Kunto 67 km 1350 Grind Susan Korsholms Kommun Hemservice 02:55:55 02:56:05
320 Kunto 67 km 977 Lindberg Mikael Wärtsilä Power Riders 02:56:28 02:56:33
321 Kunto 67 km 1261 Granberg Lars Vörå 02:56:33 02:56:40
322 Kunto 67 km 1173 Sjöberg Åsa Långåminne 02:56:30 02:56:41
323 Kunto 67 km 918 Friman Mats Vörå Fbk 02:56:20 02:56:43
324 Kunto 67 km 864 Ferm Thomas Kvp Sampo Bank 02:56:35 02:56:50
325 Kunto 67 km 755 Lundström Johnny Hogia Biketeam 02:56:33 02:57:01
326 Kunto 67 km 1249 Kallio Nina Team Rör Och Kör 02:56:29 02:57:03
327 Kunto 67 km 1359 Hedström Kristian Karvat Trä 02:56:53 02:57:07
328 Kunto 67 km 788 Träsk Benita Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 02:57:40 02:57:43
329 Kunto 67 km 1058 Östman Eivor Särkimo-Brudsund Byaråd 02:57:53 02:57:58
330 Kunto 67 km 1057 Östman Kaj Särkimo-Brudsund Byaråd 02:57:54 02:57:58
331 Kunto 67 km 1336 Hellman Ralf Vassor 02:57:45 02:58:03
332 Kunto 67 km 1335 Ehrström Niklas Kvevlax 02:57:44 02:58:03
333 Kunto 67 km 762 Hartvik Johanna Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 02:58:02 02:58:04
334 Kunto 67 km 1337 Nygård Christian Kvevlax 02:57:47 02:58:04
335 Kunto 67 km 893 Österlund Bernice Team Fysiopoint 02:57:55 02:58:08
336 Kunto 67 km 749 Sippus Johanna Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 02:58:12 02:58:15
337 Kunto 67 km 941 Isaksson Sten Wärtsilä Lab Rats 02:58:22 02:58:41
338 Kunto 67 km 1054 Kippola Maj-Britt Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 02:58:06 02:58:46
339 Kunto 67 km 737 Fors Helmer Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 02:58:34 02:58:53
340 Kunto 67 km 1275 Hjulfors Jenny Vasa 02:58:42 02:58:58
341 Kunto 67 km 774 Näsman Åsa Korsholms Kommun Hemservice 02:58:43 02:58:59
342 Kunto 67 km 815 Ahmarova Kerstin Sibbo 02:58:43 02:59:00
343 Kunto 67 km 813 Holm Anne-Maj Korsholms Kommun Hemservice 02:58:43 02:59:02
344 Kunto 67 km 739 Bagge Hanna Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 02:58:23 02:59:05
345 Kunto 67 km 1330 Svarvén Jessica Kvevlax 02:58:32 02:59:09
346 Kunto 67 km 1329 Beijar Carolina Kvevlax 02:58:32 02:59:09
347 Kunto 67 km 745 Holms Sara Vörå Sparbank 02:58:41 02:59:14
348 Kunto 67 km 1005 Mannil Roy Team Williamsson 02:59:04 02:59:15
349 Kunto 67 km 1010 Snickars Leif Team Williamsson 02:59:05 02:59:16
350 Kunto 67 km 1276 Stenholm Cecilia Vasa 02:59:02 02:59:17
351 Kunto 67 km 1139 Sand Gunilla Hankmo If 02:58:56 02:59:25
352 Kunto 67 km 1407 Vasberg Paul Vassor Uf 02:59:30 02:59:39
353 Kunto 67 km 1087 Haga Karina Vörå 02:59:25 02:59:42
354 Kunto 67 km 858 Myllyniemi Ari Konte - Forsström 02:59:24 02:59:45
355 Kunto 67 km 803 Hauhia Aulikki F.Ma Samuel Granholms Karameller 02:59:31 02:59:51
356 Kunto 67 km 1393 Onnela Jukka Finn-Power 2 02:59:24 02:59:52
357 Kunto 67 km 917 Äijänen Markus Vörå Fbk 02:59:38 03:00:00
358 Kunto 67 km 801 Granholm Monica F.Ma Samuel Granholms Karameller 02:59:54 03:00:13
359 Kunto 67 km 753 Saarenmäki Malin Hogia Biketeam 02:59:55 03:00:22
360 Kunto 67 km 1099 Nyfors Mari Korsnäs 03:00:00 03:00:32
361 Kunto 67 km 1098 Kamis-Nyfors Lisa Korsnäs 03:00:02 03:00:34
362 Kunto 67 km 796 Sandås Ann-Margret Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 03:02:35 03:00:37
363 Kunto 67 km 795 Wester Denis Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 03:02:35 03:00:38
364 Kunto 67 km 1325 Broo Stig Bertby 03:00:22 03:00:46
365 Kunto 67 km 1324 Broo Kerstin Bertby 03:00:22 03:00:47
366 Kunto 67 km 994 Levander Stefan Åbo Akademi I Vasa 03:00:40 03:01:02
367 Kunto 67 km 1076 Hassel Mårten Karperö 03:00:26 03:01:05
368 Kunto 67 km 725 Österberg Karl-Erik Kvevlax Sparbank 03:01:04 03:01:14
369 Kunto 67 km 724 Österberg Carola Kvevlax Sparbank 03:01:03 03:01:14
370 Kunto 67 km 793 Österåker Eivor Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 03:01:13 03:01:18
371 Kunto 67 km 750 Forss Ulrika Vasa Andelsbank 03:01:28 03:01:38
372 Kunto 67 km 704 Tammelin Thomas Dl Software Team 03:01:23 03:01:40
373 Kunto 67 km 1423 Bärdén Marcus Vasa 03:01:21 03:01:45
374 Kunto 67 km 1422 Hjort Katarina Vasa 03:01:22 03:01:45
375 Kunto 67 km 1100 Damstén Maj-Len Malax 03:01:19 03:01:49
376 Kunto 67 km 1216 Blusi Birger Vörå If 03:01:37 03:01:56
377 Kunto 67 km 829 Ekfors Laila Vasa 03:01:22 03:01:57
378 Kunto 67 km 1149 Häggdahl Lena Vörå 03:01:50 03:02:14
379 Kunto 67 km 756 Holmbäck-Nyblom Susanne Terjärv Försäkringsförening 03:02:17 03:02:24
380 Kunto 67 km 757 Granqvist Kerstin Terjärv Försäkringsförening 03:02:18 03:02:24
381 Kunto 67 km 1024 Mannil Karolina Vörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo 03:02:13 03:02:34
382 Kunto 67 km 835 Lundberg Mikael Oravais Talo-Hus 03:02:21 03:02:35
383 Kunto 67 km 1287 Finne Evi Skatila Ik/Voitby 03:02:38 03:02:42
384 Kunto 67 km 883 Westerlund Nina Pohjanmaan Kautta 03:02:52 03:03:00
385 Kunto 67 km 1097 Lerbacka Terese Kvevlax 03:02:33 03:03:03
386 Kunto 67 km 832 Engström Peter Oravais Talo-Hus 03:02:56 03:03:08
387 Kunto 67 km 833 Simanainen-Engström Carina Oravais Talo-Hus 03:02:54 03:03:08
388 Kunto 67 km 1435 Lassfolk Carola Kristinestad 03:02:18 03:03:09
389 Kunto 67 km 1206 Hautala Martti Vöyri 03:03:14 03:03:37
390 Kunto 67 km 1291 Hedström Helge Vörå 03:03:29 03:03:49
391 Kunto 67 km 1377 Niemistö Ove If Femman Skidor 03:03:37 03:03:49
392 Kunto 67 km 1378 Niemistö Ann-Charlotte If Femman Skidor 03:03:36 03:03:50
393 Kunto 67 km 1416 Lindquist-Karppelin Chrisse Pargas 03:03:24 03:03:56
394 Kunto 67 km 1198 Sandvik Mats Vallvik 03:03:30 03:04:01
395 Kunto 67 km 1436 Grannas Gun-Marie Vörå 03:03:49 03:04:03
396 Kunto 67 km 1417 Rönnholm Eva-Stina Singsby Rivarna 03:03:51 03:04:03
397 Kunto 67 km 936 Svenlin Kristoffer Team Mustapekka - Valio 03:03:42 03:04:03
398 Kunto 67 km 1116 Harju Juhani Mustasaari 03:03:40 03:04:05
399 Kunto 67 km 842 Hägglund Mats Oravais Flyktingförläggning 03:03:43 03:04:20
400 Kunto 67 km 1255 Gästgivars Susanne Vallonia Svenskboole 03:04:00 03:04:34
401 Kunto 67 km 1070 Knuts Ida Kvevlax Uf 03:04:03 03:04:38
402 Kunto 67 km 997 Åkers Annika Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 03:04:39 03:04:40
403 Kunto 67 km 716 Knutar Birgitta Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 03:04:21 03:04:41
404 Kunto 67 km 1071 Knuts Johan Kvevlax Uf 03:04:30 03:05:06
405 Kunto 67 km 741 Grannas Terese Vörå If 03:04:38 03:05:13
406 Kunto 67 km 1062 Småros Christian Smedsby 03:05:08 03:05:16
407 Kunto 67 km 709 Nickull Ann-Charlotte Vörå Lokalförsäkring 03:05:15 03:05:20
408 Kunto 67 km 733 Korkeamäki Tuula Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 03:04:40 03:05:24
409 Kunto 67 km 734 Korkeamäki Jari Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 03:04:39 03:05:24
410 Kunto 67 km 810 Bäckman Gunnar Team Vasabladet 03:04:50 03:05:25
411 Kunto 67 km 1037 Granholm Annika Åbergs Gäng Korsholms Hvc Bäddavd. 2 03:05:29 03:05:35
412 Kunto 67 km 1234 Blomqvist Terese Vasa 03:05:32 03:05:37
413 Kunto 67 km 914 Grägg Peter Simons Element 03:05:14 03:05:52
414 Kunto 67 km 1222 Herlin Glenn Malax If 03:05:37 03:05:58
415 Kunto 67 km 1095 Nygård Mats Hankmo If 03:05:27 03:06:01
416 Kunto 67 km 1257 Harju Arto Sundom 03:06:02 03:06:21
417 Kunto 67 km 1212 Småros Lars Vassor 03:05:58 03:06:22
418 Kunto 67 km 1122 Eriksson Karin Vörå 03:06:11 03:06:29
419 Kunto 67 km 1121 Eriksson Lars-Erik Vörå 03:06:11 03:06:29
420 Kunto 67 km 742 Myntti Katarina Vörå Sparbank 03:05:54 03:06:29
421 Kunto 67 km 989 Halonen Heidi Wärtsilä 03:06:31 03:06:48
422 Kunto 67 km 843 Holmgren Linda Vasa 03:06:10 03:06:49
423 Kunto 67 km 1035 Rönnqvist Sig-Britt Åbergs Gäng Korsholms Hvc Bäddavd. 2 03:06:51 03:06:57
424 Kunto 67 km 1036 Beijar Camilla Åbergs Gäng Korsholms Hvc Bäddavd. 2 03:06:51 03:06:58
425 Kunto 67 km 1038 Åberg Benita Åbergs Gäng Korsholms Hvc Bäddavd. 2 03:06:59 03:06:59
426 Kunto 67 km 1355 Backman Amanda Femman Skidor 03:06:59 03:07:06
427 Kunto 67 km 1356 Backman Camilla Femman Skidor 03:07:01 03:07:06
428 Kunto 67 km 1223 Lillback-Pasto Christina Korsholm 03:06:56 03:07:22
429 Kunto 67 km 1293 Wärn Ulla-Britt Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 03:07:02 03:07:31
430 Kunto 67 km 1445 Lax Johan Maxmo 03:07:28 03:07:49
431 Kunto 67 km 870 Norrlin-Asplund Maria Maxmo Hembageri 03:07:57 03:08:24
432 Kunto 67 km 1414 Karhapää Reino Tullinge 03:08:12 03:08:28
433 Kunto 67 km 1084 Ingels Kent Vörå If 03:08:19 03:08:31
434 Kunto 67 km 1427 Häggblom Anne Oravais 03:08:12 03:08:34
435 Kunto 67 km 894 Dahlin Marianne Team Fysiopoint 03:08:45 03:08:56
436 Kunto 67 km 1420 Furunäs Christina Korsholm 03:08:50 03:09:00
437 Kunto 67 km 1399 Sved Carina Korsholm 03:09:21 03:09:50
438 Kunto 67 km 1067 Klemets Torbjörn Helsingby 03:09:46 03:09:53
439 Kunto 67 km 763 Häggman Lisen Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 03:09:44 03:10:09
440 Kunto 67 km 1388 Perälä Maria Finn-Power 1 03:09:45 03:10:14
441 Kunto 67 km 1053 Ollqvist Ann-Louise Vörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo 03:10:08 03:10:29
442 Kunto 67 km 899 Lundström Anders Team Kvevlax Evl 03:10:30 03:10:54
443 Kunto 67 km 1094 Nygård Nina Hankmo If 03:10:33 03:11:02
444 Kunto 67 km 1392 Ketola Kari Finn-Power 2 03:10:46 03:11:19
445 Kunto 67 km 932 Nygård Elisabeth Vaasan Lentoasema 03:10:57 03:11:30
446 Kunto 67 km 743 Holms Göran Vörå Sparbank 03:10:58 03:11:35
447 Kunto 67 km 1218 Sjöberg Michael Solf Ik 03:11:26 03:11:38
448 Kunto 67 km 1379 Holmqvist Harriet Vörå 03:11:36 03:11:39
449 Kunto 67 km 1096 Lerbacka Magnus Kvevlax 03:11:17 03:11:48
450 Kunto 67 km 773 Betlehem Nina Korsholms Kommun Hemservice 03:11:38 03:11:50
451 Kunto 67 km 772 Malmsten Carina Korsholms Kommun Hemservice 03:11:39 03:11:50
452 Kunto 67 km 1031 Broända Barbro Vacks 03:12:03 03:12:18
453 Kunto 67 km 1001 Henriksson Anita Vörå-Maxmo Kommun,Tallmo 03:11:59 03:12:19
454 Kunto 67 km 747 Grannas Annika Vörå Sparbank 03:12:06 03:12:40
455 Kunto 67 km 919 Granqvist Nina Vasa 03:12:25 03:12:53
456 Kunto 67 km 909 Honkakangas Annika Team Netikka 03:12:25 03:12:54
457 Kunto 67 km 814 Berglund Julia Vörå If 03:12:25 03:12:54
458 Kunto 67 km 777 Blusi Anna-Lena Folkhälsans Förbund 03:12:25 03:12:54
459 Kunto 67 km 1233 Flemming-Nyman Malin Nedervetil 03:12:50 03:13:03
460 Kunto 67 km 783 Holmström Ulla Baggas Bil & Traktor 03:12:44 03:13:07
461 Kunto 67 km 1000 Henriksson Erik Palvis Byaförening 03:12:57 03:13:15
462 Kunto 67 km 1032 Peth Mikael Vörå-Maxmo 03:12:58 03:13:15
463 Kunto 67 km 862 Skott Annika Mirka Bike Team 03:14:58 03:13:16
464 Kunto 67 km 1118 Harju Jukka Tampere 03:13:12 03:13:37
465 Kunto 67 km 1143 Holmgren Rose If Femman 03:13:30 03:13:42
466 Kunto 67 km 1152 Sund Inga-Lill Vasa 03:13:32 03:13:42
467 Kunto 67 km 1055 Ehrs Leila Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 03:13:10 03:13:50
468 Kunto 67 km 987 Svarvar Annika Svarvspånona 03:13:26 03:14:02
469 Kunto 67 km 1074 Söderlund Ulla-Stina Korsholm 03:13:32 03:14:09
470 Kunto 67 km 1073 Söderlund Jonny Korsholm 03:13:33 03:14:10
471 Kunto 67 km 933 Eriksson Jonas Vaasan Lentoasema 03:13:43 03:14:16
472 Kunto 67 km 1154 Påhls Bertel Korsholm 03:14:19 03:14:21
473 Kunto 67 km 1323 Lindbäck Hans-Jacob Ingen/Vasa 03:14:08 03:14:30
474 Kunto 67 km 751 Hinz Jennie Hogia Biketeam 03:14:08 03:14:38
475 Kunto 67 km 712 Pått Mikaela Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 03:13:58 03:14:39
476 Kunto 67 km 1282 Hinz Hans Tölby 03:14:14 03:14:44
477 Kunto 67 km 1102 Hagman Markus Vasa 03:14:56 03:15:05
478 Kunto 67 km 710 Brandtberg-Pått Harriet Solf 03:14:36 03:15:16
479 Kunto 67 km 797 Karlsson Lotta Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 03:14:58 03:15:16
480 Kunto 67 km 1365 Ivanova Elena Österbacka Trädgård 03:14:52 03:15:28
481 Kunto 67 km 764 Lundström Jonas Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 03:15:18 03:15:32
482 Kunto 67 km 1021 Nyman Ann-Sofi Wik Byggnadsfirma 03:15:24 03:15:42
483 Kunto 67 km 1015 Cederström Gösta Team Williamsson 03:15:25 03:15:50
484 Kunto 67 km 1006 Williamsson Yvonne Team Williamsson 03:15:42 03:15:50
485 Kunto 67 km 715 Fröjdö Helen Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 03:15:26 03:15:51
486 Kunto 67 km 1159 Rintaluhta Arja Laihia 03:15:50 03:15:58
487 Kunto 67 km 1158 Torkko Liisa Laihia 03:15:51 03:15:58
488 Kunto 67 km 1303 Renqvist Jenny Vörå If Skidor 03:15:31 03:16:00
489 Kunto 67 km 1304 Renqvist Yvonne Vörå If Skidor 03:15:33 03:16:02
490 Kunto 67 km 794 Backull Ann Britt Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 03:15:59 03:16:04
491 Kunto 67 km 1023 Sandås Kent Wik Byggnadsfirma 03:15:45 03:16:04
492 Kunto 67 km 1007 Fant Lena Team Williamsson 03:15:50 03:16:04
493 Kunto 67 km 1185 Jåfs Helén Vörå If 03:15:40 03:16:05
494 Kunto 67 km 1300 Wikström Birgitta If Femman 03:16:19 03:16:46
495 Kunto 67 km 1322 Jyrä Kaisu Kotipitäjä Kurikka 03:16:41 03:17:22
496 Kunto 67 km 1321 Varpula Aulis Kotipitäjä Kurikka 03:16:42 03:17:22
497 Kunto 67 km 1137 Blom Katarina Kvevlax 03:16:57 03:17:32
498 Kunto 67 km 1280 Södergård Karolina Vörå If 03:17:18 03:17:50
499 Kunto 67 km 1228 Rännar Linda Hellnäs 03:17:19 03:17:50
500 Kunto 67 km 1258 Höstman Bertel Sundom 03:17:30 03:17:51
501 Kunto 67 km 1188 Mitts Viola Team Rör Och Kör 03:17:15 03:17:52
502 Kunto 67 km 1039 Latvasalo Gunvor Åbergs Gäng Korsholms Hvc Bäddavd. 2 03:17:52 03:17:58
503 Kunto 67 km 922 Södergård Peter Team Mustapekka - Valio 03:17:46 03:18:01
504 Kunto 67 km 931 Hahn Jonatan Team Mustapekka - Valio 03:17:44 03:18:01
505 Kunto 67 km 841 Lassus Maria Oravais Flyktingförläggning 03:17:52 03:18:28
506 Kunto 67 km 837 Jåfs Pia Oravais Flyktingförläggning 03:17:55 03:18:29
507 Kunto 67 km 1301 Pensas Annika Malax If 03:17:49 03:18:38
508 Kunto 67 km 1172 Majors Carina Långåminne 03:18:34 03:18:45
509 Kunto 67 km 1174 Helenelund Stig-Erik Långåminne 03:18:35 03:18:45
510 Kunto 67 km 1200 Svahn Ulrika Solf 03:18:37 03:18:49
511 Kunto 67 km 1201 Svahn Carina Solf 03:18:37 03:18:50
512 Kunto 67 km 1180 Karp Ulrica Jungsund 03:18:48 03:18:51
513 Kunto 67 km 1179 Majors Birgitta Malax 03:18:48 03:18:51
514 Kunto 67 km 950 Sjöberg Anna-Lena Österbottens Te-Central 03:18:57 03:19:38
515 Kunto 67 km 1066 Kronman Elisabeth Vasa 03:19:16 03:19:42
516 Kunto 67 km 1065 Tikkala Gunilla Vasa 03:19:15 03:19:43
517 Kunto 67 km 782 Nyman Annika Baggas Bil & Traktor 03:19:34 03:19:48
518 Kunto 67 km 781 Kastus Heidi Baggas Bil & Traktor 03:19:34 03:19:49
519 Kunto 67 km 1232 Nyman Johan Nedervetil 03:19:45 03:19:59
520 Kunto 67 km 1383 Vaskio Heidi Seinäjoki 03:19:51 03:20:13
521 Kunto 67 km 1028 Sigfrids Eva Vörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo 03:19:48 03:20:19
522 Kunto 67 km 1310 Karlsson Nils Sundom 03:20:29 03:20:50
523 Kunto 67 km 1165 Sjöberg Ralf Vallonia Svenskboole 03:20:45 03:21:19
524 Kunto 67 km 1426 Holmström Katrina Oravais 03:20:59 03:21:21
525 Kunto 67 km 807 Österlund Robin Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 03:21:31 03:21:39
526 Kunto 67 km 806 Österlund Marie-Louise Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 03:21:35 03:21:42
527 Kunto 67 km 884 Laakso Erkki Pohjanmaan Kautta 03:21:41 03:21:49
528 Kunto 67 km 1248 Matalamäki Miia-Maria Ilmajoki 03:21:22 03:22:01
529 Kunto 67 km 1308 Peräneva Mauri Kokkola 03:21:26 03:22:02
530 Kunto 67 km 1285 Koivisto Susanne Seinäjoki 03:21:24 03:22:03
531 Kunto 67 km 1164 Geisor Åsa Korsholm 03:21:59 03:22:10
532 Kunto 67 km 1022 Rabb Anne Wik Byggnadsfirma 03:21:58 03:22:15
533 Kunto 67 km 1133 Möuts Marina Vörå 03:21:51 03:22:20
534 Kunto 67 km 1127 Sandelin Rosita Kvevlax 03:21:53 03:22:20
535 Kunto 67 km 1327 Dahlin Katarina Vörå 03:22:37 03:22:46
536 Kunto 67 km 1328 Hakala Satu Vaasa 03:22:37 03:22:46
537 Kunto 67 km 1145 Ekfors Folke Nedervetil 03:22:24 03:22:46
538 Kunto 67 km 1146 Hongell Karl-Johan Kronoby 03:22:25 03:22:46
539 Kunto 67 km 1443 Hannu Håkan Sunderbyn 03:22:30 03:22:50
540 Kunto 67 km 1441 Nyström Sven Simons Element 03:22:30 03:22:51
541 Kunto 67 km 1209 Köping Birgitta Lidingö, Sverige 03:22:48 03:23:04
542 Kunto 67 km 740 Granholm Sune Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 03:22:58 03:23:16
543 Kunto 67 km 1253 Sjöberg Barbro Maxmo 03:23:14 03:23:39
544 Kunto 67 km 1254 Hakkila Berit Jakobstad 03:23:13 03:23:39
545 Kunto 67 km 1108 Perkiö Sari Vähänkyrön Kunta 03:23:20 03:23:42
546 Kunto 67 km 1115 Perkiö Heikki Vähäkyrö 03:23:21 03:23:43
547 Kunto 67 km 1153 Höglund Torolf Vörå Lions Club 03:23:23 03:23:46
548 Kunto 67 km 711 Höglund Siv Vasa Andelsbank 03:23:23 03:23:47
549 Kunto 67 km 855 Lönnvik Maria Ab Vörå Moped & Cykel 03:24:05 03:24:05
550 Kunto 67 km 1227 Bäck Pia Maria -Therese Km-Volley -86 03:23:45 03:24:14
551 Kunto 67 km 1226 Esselström Ann-Sofi Korsholm 03:23:45 03:24:14
552 Kunto 67 km 729 Åhman Solveig Vörå Lokalförsäkring 03:24:51 03:24:59
553 Kunto 67 km 1014 Häggblom Patrik Team Williamsson 03:24:34 03:25:06
554 Kunto 67 km 1421 Koistila Terttu Larsmo 03:25:29 03:25:35
555 Kunto 67 km 1241 Martens Elvi Gamla Vasa 03:25:56 03:26:06
556 Kunto 67 km 1309 Nystedt Yvonne Munsala 03:26:14 03:26:27
557 Kunto 67 km 1289 Nilsström Karin Nykarleby 03:26:14 03:26:28
558 Kunto 67 km 988 Lindbäck Ralf Wärtsilä 03:14:08 03:26:30
559 Kunto 67 km 840 Wiik Maria Oravais Flyktingförläggning 03:26:11 03:26:47
560 Kunto 67 km 838 Englund Camilla Oravais Flyktingförläggning 03:26:12 03:26:48
561 Kunto 67 km 1104 Backman Denise Vallvik 03:26:42 03:27:07
562 Kunto 67 km 1016 Rosenqvist Katri Team Williamsson 03:27:14 03:27:27
563 Kunto 67 km 765 Widd Anders Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 03:27:31 03:27:40
564 Kunto 67 km 1207 Stormlund Helena Malax 03:27:49 03:28:06
565 Kunto 67 km 1413 Ingo Heidi Femman Skidor 03:28:09 03:28:16
566 Kunto 67 km 1120 Damlin Robin Vörå If 03:28:29 03:28:34
567 Kunto 67 km 1169 Damlin Sixten Vörå If 03:28:30 03:28:34
568 Kunto 67 km 1141 Damlin Ulla-May Vörå If 03:28:34 03:28:38
569 Kunto 67 km 1266 Karlsson Lotta Esbo 03:28:16 03:28:42
570 Kunto 67 km 1412 Ingo Caroline Femman Skidor 03:28:41 03:28:49
571 Kunto 67 km 1408 Fältén Stefan Vasa 03:29:20 03:29:35
572 Kunto 67 km 805 Ekblad Annika F.Ma Samuel Granholms Karameller 03:29:17 03:29:38
573 Kunto 67 km 802 Sjöberg Solveig F.Ma Samuel Granholms Karameller 03:29:22 03:29:41
574 Kunto 67 km 1162 Enlund Eva Kristinestad 03:29:31 03:29:50
575 Kunto 67 km 1060 Nylund Hillevi Oravais 03:29:57 03:30:04
576 Kunto 67 km 1046 Kullas Lilli-May Vörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo 03:30:09 03:30:41
577 Kunto 67 km 1047 Kuniholm Janne Vörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo 03:30:08 03:30:41
578 Kunto 67 km 720 Bäck Andreas Kvevlax Sparbank 03:30:00 03:30:41
579 Kunto 67 km 1347 Wiklund Elisabeth Femman Skidor 03:30:36 03:30:42
580 Kunto 67 km 1376 Lång Kerstin Femman Skidor 03:30:27 03:30:43
581 Kunto 67 km 1348 Wiklund Jenny Femman Skidor 03:30:40 03:30:48
582 Kunto 67 km 886 Backlund Anne-Marie Personalföreningen Malm 03:30:57 03:31:03
583 Kunto 67 km 889 Öst Maj-Britt Personalföreningen Malm 03:30:59 03:31:04
584 Kunto 67 km 728 Laukkonen Linda Kvevlax Sparbank 03:30:28 03:31:14
585 Kunto 67 km 727 Laukkonen Robert Kvevlax Sparbank 03:30:28 03:31:14
586 Kunto 67 km 726 Nord Britta Kvevlax Sparbank 03:31:24 03:31:35
587 Kunto 67 km 1011 Smedman Alexander Team Williamsson 03:31:24 03:31:53
588 Kunto 67 km 1017 Järf Stig Team Williamsson 03:31:16 03:31:53
589 Kunto 67 km 856 Storgård Marita Konte - Forsström 03:31:38 03:31:59
590 Kunto 67 km 804 Ekblad Monica F.Ma Samuel Granholms Karameller 03:31:38 03:32:00
591 Kunto 67 km 1345 Enlund Alexandra Femman Skidor 03:32:27 03:32:37
592 Kunto 67 km 1349 Paxal Rebecca Femman Skidor 03:32:26 03:32:37
593 Kunto 67 km 1346 Lind Pia Femman Skidor 03:32:31 03:32:43
594 Kunto 67 km 1224 Muurimäki Kerstin Korsholm 03:32:22 03:32:49
595 Kunto 67 km 1136 Tuori Heli Vaasa 03:32:41 03:33:09
596 Kunto 67 km 951 Rabb Susann Österbottens Te-Central 03:33:12 03:33:53
597 Kunto 67 km 957 Gull Theresa Österbottens Te-Central 03:33:12 03:33:54
598 Kunto 67 km 1163 Haglund Britt-Marie Kvevlax 03:34:30 03:34:43
599 Kunto 67 km 775 Ståhl Agneta Korsholms Kommun Hemservice 03:34:46 03:34:58
600 Kunto 67 km 1079 Laikka Esa Vaasa 03:34:30 03:35:10
601 Kunto 67 km 767 Pitkäkangas Rasmus Oravais 03:35:18 03:35:18
602 Kunto 67 km 791 Häggman Dennis Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 03:35:05 03:35:18
603 Kunto 67 km 1109 Perttu Kristiina Vähänkyrön Kunta 03:34:46 03:35:26
604 Kunto 67 km 1025 Björklund Elisabeth Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 03:34:49 03:35:28
605 Kunto 67 km 787 Karuraratne Terttu Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 03:35:39 03:35:42
606 Kunto 67 km 790 Högnäs-Häggman Harriet Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 03:35:34 03:35:42
607 Kunto 67 km 1034 Beijar Vivi-Ann Åbergs Gäng Korsholms Hvc Bäddavd. 2 03:35:48 03:35:57
608 Kunto 67 km 1252 Näsman Carl-Gustav Wassor Uf 03:35:52 03:36:09
609 Kunto 67 km 1086 Blom Henrik Maxmo 03:35:46 03:36:09
610 Kunto 67 km 1390 Takala Hannamari Finn-Power 1 03:35:45 03:36:17
611 Kunto 67 km 1093 Björses Leif Vasa 03:36:07 03:36:17
612 Kunto 67 km 1092 Björses Ann-Charlotte Vasa 03:36:06 03:36:17
613 Kunto 67 km 1429 Randström Brita Bromarf 03:36:51 03:37:03
614 Kunto 67 km 1430 Randström Hans Bromarv 03:36:53 03:37:03
615 Kunto 67 km 1085 Blom Gunborg Folkhälsan Botnia 03:36:50 03:37:14
616 Kunto 67 km 1371 Bengs Anita Scandic Trans 03:37:30 03:37:56
617 Kunto 67 km 1372 Bengs Roger Scandic Trans 03:37:31 03:37:56
618 Kunto 67 km 1090 Nickull Gun Vörå Golf 03:38:26 03:38:46
619 Kunto 67 km 1190 Bertils Carolina Kaitsor 03:38:59 03:39:06
620 Kunto 67 km 1171 Bertils Greta Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 03:38:59 03:39:07
621 Kunto 67 km 1175 Solveig Nykvist Vörå 03:39:04 03:39:38
622 Kunto 67 km 1194 Nykänen Brita Helsingfors 03:39:13 03:39:40
623 Kunto 67 km 1193 Sandås Nilla Vasa 03:39:12 03:39:41
624 Kunto 67 km 1213 Hjulfors Anne Vasa 03:39:08 03:39:42
625 Kunto 67 km 1091 Ingman Inga-Britt Oravais 03:39:51 03:40:04
626 Kunto 67 km 1088 Hägglund Charlotta Pensala 03:39:50 03:40:04
627 Kunto 67 km 1078 Granfelt Annika Ekenäs 03:40:02 03:40:05
628 Kunto 67 km 1402 Bergman Thomas Karvat Trä 03:40:40 03:41:15
629 Kunto 67 km 1401 Hedström Camilla Karvat Trä 03:40:44 03:41:18
630 Kunto 67 km 1106 Örn Denice Vallvik 03:41:16 03:41:51
631 Kunto 67 km 1045 Ollqvist Carita Vörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo 03:41:27 03:42:01
632 Kunto 67 km 1111 Kronqvist Katarina Karperö 03:41:27 03:42:03
633 Kunto 67 km 1075 Hinders Britt-Marie Vallvik 03:41:33 03:42:07
634 Kunto 67 km 1453 Björklund Fjalar Hofors 03:41:53 03:42:13
635 Kunto 67 km 1199 Grannas Astrid Vörå If 03:42:14 03:42:20
636 Kunto 67 km 1431 Hägglund Paul Vörå 03:42:14 03:42:44
637 Kunto 67 km 1432 Helsing Paul Erik Vörå 03:42:14 03:42:45
638 Kunto 67 km 1451 Svensson Gustav Korsholm 03:43:05 03:43:33
639 Kunto 67 km 1178 Nordblad Camilla Vasa 03:45:45 03:45:56
640 Kunto 67 km 1189 Ståhl Ole Team Rör Och Kör 03:45:22 03:46:00
641 Kunto 67 km 1103 Haga Nils Jakobstad 03:46:05 03:46:20
642 Kunto 67 km 1026 Ehrs Maria Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 03:46:01 03:46:30
643 Kunto 67 km 1187 Mörk Siv Team Rör Och Kör 03:46:46 03:47:21
644 Kunto 67 km 744 Smeds Gunvor Vörå Sparbank 03:47:25 03:47:57
645 Kunto 67 km 703 Grind Margit Vörå Sparbank 03:47:24 03:47:57
646 Kunto 67 km 766 Hammarström Jan Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 03:48:33 03:48:43
647 Kunto 67 km 1068 Sepänaho Per Andreas Oravais If 03:48:26 03:48:53
648 Kunto 67 km 1124 Helsing Rose Otto Bock Team 03:48:17 03:48:56
649 Kunto 67 km 1123 Helsing Ingvar Otto Bock Team 03:48:18 03:48:56
650 Kunto 67 km 1363 Skytte Mikaela Österbacka Trädgård 03:48:25 03:49:00
651 Kunto 67 km 921 Södergård Helge Team Mustapekka - Valio 03:48:30 03:49:08
652 Kunto 67 km 1442 Södergård Margareta Vörå 03:48:30 03:49:10
653 Kunto 67 km 929 Östman Filip Maxmo 03:48:52 03:49:10
654 Kunto 67 km 853 Nyman Jimmy Ab Vörå Moped & Cykel 03:49:22 03:49:51
655 Kunto 67 km 851 Nyman Camilla Ab Vörå Moped & Cykel 03:49:19 03:49:51
656 Kunto 67 km 1214 Storlund Barbro Vörå 03:49:41 03:50:05
657 Kunto 67 km 962 Ylinen Ossi Wärtsilä Life Cyclers 03:49:52 03:50:10
658 Kunto 67 km 945 Sandelin Jens Wärtsilä Lab Rats 03:50:30 03:50:54
659 Kunto 67 km 1299 Storbacka Martin Teri-Hus/Småbönders 03:50:44 03:51:00
660 Kunto 67 km 1049 Holtti Tom Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 03:50:44 03:51:26
661 Kunto 67 km 1205 Hautala Birgitta Vörå 03:52:03 03:52:24
662 Kunto 67 km 1419 Holm Niina Vaasa 03:52:38 03:52:55
663 Kunto 67 km 1428 Rosenback Lisbeth Vasabladet 03:53:47 03:54:25
664 Kunto 67 km 809 Bagge Marita Team Vasabladet 03:53:49 03:54:25
665 Kunto 67 km 1339 Furu Anne Åsarna 03:54:04 03:54:39
666 Kunto 67 km 1340 Tast Ulla 06-8648288 03:54:06 03:54:40
667 Kunto 67 km 1176 Ahonen Tuula Saknas 03:56:34 03:56:48
668 Kunto 67 km 1397 Fors Wiljam Sk Åsen, Terjärv 03:56:31 03:57:12
669 Kunto 67 km 779 Nordblad John Folkhälsans Förbund 03:56:51 03:57:24
670 Kunto 67 km 778 Dahlbäck Anders Folkhälsans Förbund 03:56:56 03:57:28
671 Kunto 67 km 776 Toivari Ari-Pekka Folkhälsans Förbund 03:56:57 03:57:28
672 Kunto 67 km 718 Frantz Lisa Södra Vassor 03:57:07 03:57:45
673 Kunto 67 km 723 Rabb Anita Kvevlax Sparbank 03:57:07 03:57:45
674 Kunto 67 km 976 Schauman Björn Wärtsilä Power Riders 03:58:25 03:58:40
675 Kunto 67 km 1364 Österbacka Tobias Österbacka Trädgård 03:59:20 04:00:01
676 Kunto 67 km 1361 Österbacka Gun-Viol Österbacka Trädgård 03:59:24 04:00:01
677 Kunto 67 km 1381 Linna Airi Alahärmä 04:05:04 04:05:28
678 Kunto 67 km 1382 Kallio Anna-Liisa Ylihärmä 04:05:06 04:05:28
679 Kunto 67 km 1107 Hakala Kirsti Vähänkyrön Kunta 04:09:59 04:10:41
680 Kunto 67 km 1110 Vierula Maija Vähänkyrön Kunta 04:10:00 04:10:41
681 Kunto 67 km 1140 Sigfrids Myrtle Vörå 04:12:36 04:12:52
682 Kunto 67 km 1374 Hedström Sven Karvat Trä 04:14:09 04:14:35
683 Kunto 67 km 1030 Jåfs Ingvor Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 04:16:02 04:16:38
684 Kunto 67 km 901 Nieminen Ulrika Team Kvevlax Evl 04:18:47 04:19:13
685 Kunto 67 km 900 Rannanpää Tommy Team Kvevlax Evl 04:18:48 04:19:13
686 Kunto 67 km 1051 Norrlin Leo Maxmo Hembageri 04:25:40 04:26:25
687 Kunto 67 km 1052 Norrlin Gurli Vörå-Maxmo Kommun / Marielund 04:25:42 04:26:26
688 Kunto 67 km 1295 Fernström Maj-Len Märsta 04:30:09 04:30:40
689 Kunto 67 km 1044 Hedström Viola Vörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo 04:40:00 04:40:41
690 Kunto 67 km 1256 Högland Göran Vörå 04:42:17 04:42:54
691 Kunto 67 km 1244 Nymark Susanne Vörå-Maxmo Tallmo 04:42:23 04:42:58
692 Kunto 67 km 896 Härtull Oscar Vörå 04:50:12 04:50:42
693 Kunto 67 km 911 Härtull Camilla Simons Element 04:50:11 04:50:43
694 Kunto 67 km 1457 Tujulin Gustav Vis/Vasa 04:50:38 04:51:02
1 KuntoM 106 km 583 Lipsonen Oiva Cc Picaro 02:42:43 02:42:50
2 KuntoM 106 km 538 Ahonen Janne Varalan Maraton Klubi 02:58:23 02:58:40
3 KuntoM 106 km 512 Hellund Keijo Halikko 02:58:23 02:58:42
4 KuntoM 106 km 533 Jokinen Mikko Hakametsän Happo 02:58:28 02:58:42
5 KuntoM 106 km 507 Kolppanen Kenneth Kälviä 02:58:17 02:58:45
6 KuntoM 106 km 536 Salonen Jarmo Koivupirtin Teräs 02:58:27 02:58:45
7 KuntoM 106 km 518 Hansson Mats Helsingfors 03:01:01 03:01:25
8 KuntoM 106 km 440 Ventmann Henri Mustasaari 03:01:23 03:01:26
9 KuntoM 106 km 370 Mäkinen Samuli Vaasa 03:02:37 03:02:43
10 KuntoM 106 km 505 Alalahti Jaakko 08-Lenkki/Oulu 03:02:59 03:03:15
11 KuntoM 106 km 525 Svahn Peter Aspentech 03:02:25 03:03:17
12 KuntoM 106 km 550 Slotte Harald Wärtsilä Design Team 03:02:43 03:03:31
13 KuntoM 106 km 616 Elonen Kari Rsp/Eurajoki 03:03:53 03:04:25
14 KuntoM 106 km 529 Norrgård Marcus Vasa 03:04:15 03:04:36
15 KuntoM 106 km 314 Torpo Marko Team Fysiopoint 03:04:38 03:04:44
16 KuntoM 106 km 619 Epäilys Paavo Kälviä 03:05:18 03:05:40
17 KuntoM 106 km 613 Björkgren Tobias Vasa 03:05:27 03:05:49
18 KuntoM 106 km 256 Lundell Niclas Dl Software Team 03:06:38 03:06:45
19 KuntoM 106 km 618 Emet Kai Kälta 03:10:17 03:08:44
20 KuntoM 106 km 485 Ollila Jussi Käyttöauto 03:09:12 03:09:46
21 KuntoM 106 km 468 Lindström Kristian Ekenäs 03:09:42 03:09:49
22 KuntoM 106 km 424 Pensas Mika Malax If 03:11:22 03:11:44
23 KuntoM 106 km 391 Granlund Anders Malax 03:11:23 03:11:45
24 KuntoM 106 km 390 Granlund Christian Malax 03:11:26 03:11:46
25 KuntoM 106 km 356 Nordkvist Kim Wärtsilä 03:11:28 03:11:47
26 KuntoM 106 km 428 Björklund Frej Ik Kronan 03:11:39 03:11:48
27 KuntoM 106 km 441 Lehtisalo Jari Wasa Vélocity 03:12:46 03:13:03
28 KuntoM 106 km 617 Kykyri Olavi Kälviän Tarmo 03:14:57 03:13:26
29 KuntoM 106 km 340 Bäck Roland Wärtsilä Life Cyclers 03:13:39 03:13:46
30 KuntoM 106 km 368 Markkila Esa Abb Oy Substation Automation 03:13:24 03:13:47
31 KuntoM 106 km 328 Vikberg Mårten Övermark Peders 03:13:12 03:13:47
32 KuntoM 106 km 319 Örn Peter Team Blockdiagram 03:13:40 03:13:48
33 KuntoM 106 km 366 Autio Lasse Abb Oy Substation Automation 03:13:24 03:13:48
34 KuntoM 106 km 339 Björklund Rune Wärtsilä Life Cyclers 03:13:41 03:13:49
35 KuntoM 106 km 343 Lehtiharju Kari Stora Enso Packaging 03:13:38 03:13:49
36 KuntoM 106 km 318 Knipström Mats Team Blockdiagram 03:13:39 03:13:54
37 KuntoM 106 km 373 Hjort Leif Kvevlax 03:14:33 03:14:48
38 KuntoM 106 km 372 Lieskoski Timo Solf 03:14:34 03:14:48
39 KuntoM 106 km 418 Burman Christer Jungsund 03:14:33 03:14:48
40 KuntoM 106 km 605 Häggblom Christian Kraft 03:14:32 03:14:56
41 KuntoM 106 km 585 Häggblom Filip Gif Karleby 03:14:40 03:15:14
42 KuntoM 106 km 347 Ginman Sebastian Wärtsilä Power Riders 03:15:04 03:15:20
43 KuntoM 106 km 577 Yli-Hallila Pentti Piehi 03:15:37 03:15:40
44 KuntoM 106 km 564 Vuorenlehto Kari Espoo 03:15:24 03:15:40
45 KuntoM 106 km 590 Järvinen Seppo Jyps 03:15:40 03:15:42
46 KuntoM 106 km 587 Löfbacka Hannu Ik Myran 03:15:10 03:15:45
47 KuntoM 106 km 286 Granholm Göte Oravais Talo-Hus 03:15:44 03:15:48
48 KuntoM 106 km 614 Kallionpää Veijo Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät Ry 03:15:19 03:15:52
49 KuntoM 106 km 553 Jouppi Matti Seinäjoki 03:15:48 03:15:54
50 KuntoM 106 km 461 Häger Roland Pedersöre 03:15:58 03:16:12
51 KuntoM 106 km 502 Järvimäki Ilkka Hopi Rc 03:15:53 03:16:16
52 KuntoM 106 km 344 Pada Åke Wärtsilä Power Riders 03:16:26 03:16:32
53 KuntoM 106 km 531 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpää 03:17:17 03:17:20
54 KuntoM 106 km 542 Nykvist Lars-Johan Öja 03:16:45 03:17:25
55 KuntoM 106 km 515 Enroos Miika Tawast Cc 03:17:04 03:17:27
56 KuntoM 106 km 313 Österlund Ralf Team Fysiopoint 03:17:24 03:17:29
57 KuntoM 106 km 499 Salohovi Tapani Vaasa 03:17:30 03:17:41
58 KuntoM 106 km 493 Hjort Patrik If Femman 03:17:22 03:17:44
59 KuntoM 106 km 547 Vainionpää Mikko Tampere 03:17:24 03:17:51
60 KuntoM 106 km 272 Enqvist Kjell Vöyrinpoika/Vöråpojken 03:18:32 03:18:45
61 KuntoM 106 km 452 Lähdes Kristian Kvevlax 03:19:04 03:19:14
62 KuntoM 106 km 429 Berglund Ricky Vörå 03:18:49 03:19:16
63 KuntoM 106 km 464 Långskog Bo-Erik Pörtom 03:19:23 03:19:26
64 KuntoM 106 km 450 Harju Alf If Brahe/Jakobstad 03:19:33 03:19:45
65 KuntoM 106 km 482 Mämmi Timo Kälviän Tarmo 03:17:22 03:19:49
66 KuntoM 106 km 611 Finne Kaj Nykarleby 03:20:16 03:20:30
67 KuntoM 106 km 602 Björkgren Thore Malax If 03:20:40 03:20:44
68 KuntoM 106 km 416 Lindman Johan Vasa 03:21:33 03:21:49
69 KuntoM 106 km 427 Nurmela Pekka Rovaniemi 03:19:38 03:21:53
70 KuntoM 106 km 382 Björklund Guy Karleby 03:21:46 03:21:53
71 KuntoM 106 km 420 Skrifvars Martin Kvevlax 03:21:31 03:21:55
72 KuntoM 106 km 388 Hakala Jussi-Pekka Mustasaari 03:22:06 03:22:17
73 KuntoM 106 km 401 Hall Jan-Erik Vallonia Svenskboole 03:22:32 03:22:41
74 KuntoM 106 km 556 Eskola Niki Helsinki 03:22:03 03:22:44
75 KuntoM 106 km 337 Tervonen Anssi Vähänkyrön Kunta 03:23:36 03:23:39
76 KuntoM 106 km 341 Ehrsfolk Börje Stora Enso Packaging 03:23:29 03:23:41
77 KuntoM 106 km 361 Hautamäki Jarkko Abb Oy Substation Automation 03:23:53 03:24:17
78 KuntoM 106 km 497 Ervasti Heikki Valmet Automotive 03:25:09 03:25:24
79 KuntoM 106 km 532 Björklund Sune If Brahe 03:24:37 03:25:25
80 KuntoM 106 km 612 Tolppa Petri Tampere 03:24:45 03:25:27
81 KuntoM 106 km 615 Saarimaa Jyrki Seinäjoki 03:33:22 03:25:36
82 KuntoM 106 km 503 Erkkilä Ville Isokyrö 03:25:00 03:25:43
83 KuntoM 106 km 253 Lundström Gustav Vörå Lokalförsäkring 03:25:21 03:25:46
84 KuntoM 106 km 252 Påhls Kenneth Vörå Lokalförsäkring 03:25:22 03:25:47
85 KuntoM 106 km 254 Hästbacka Krister Vörå Lokalförsäkring 03:25:20 03:25:48
86 KuntoM 106 km 626 Forsman Per-Anders If Vom/Vas 03:26:15 03:26:15
87 KuntoM 106 km 594 Renvall Alf Åbo 03:26:31 03:26:49
88 KuntoM 106 km 558 Blomqvist Kristoffer Molpe 03:27:07 03:27:24
89 KuntoM 106 km 430 Lundqvist Hasse Vasa 03:27:10 03:27:37
90 KuntoM 106 km 421 Ekblom Per-Olof Jakobstad 03:27:17 03:27:47
91 KuntoM 106 km 563 Nylund Clas-Göran Ik Myran 03:27:36 03:27:53
92 KuntoM 106 km 597 Källberg Arne Flemingsberg Norrtälje 03:28:49 03:29:03
93 KuntoM 106 km 549 Rönnskär Kenneth Pedersöre 03:28:45 03:29:03
94 KuntoM 106 km 568 Pääkkönen Jani Kajaani 03:28:32 03:29:05
95 KuntoM 106 km 514 Hansson Bertil Tus 03:29:08 03:29:18
96 KuntoM 106 km 517 Bergdahl Bjarne Gif 03:29:36 03:30:05
97 KuntoM 106 km 365 Mannersuo Jarkko Avecon 03:30:37 03:30:50
98 KuntoM 106 km 389 Sundvall Johnny Malax If 03:31:11 03:31:40
99 KuntoM 106 km 560 Kari Pekka Akaa 03:32:33 03:32:42
100 KuntoM 106 km 298 Lemberg Juha Oravais Flyktingförläggning 03:32:25 03:32:45
101 KuntoM 106 km 406 Wiik Jan-Olof If Brahe/Jakobstad 03:30:31 03:32:48
102 KuntoM 106 km 442 Högnäs Sture Ik Myran 03:32:57 03:33:06
103 KuntoM 106 km 451 Jåfs Harry Jakobstad 03:32:53 03:33:08
104 KuntoM 106 km 369 Mäkinen Pekka Vantaa 03:33:56 03:34:01
105 KuntoM 106 km 604 Björkenheim Jussi Isokyrö 03:33:45 03:34:21
106 KuntoM 106 km 398 Keituri Pentti Pedersöre 03:35:02 03:35:06
107 KuntoM 106 km 405 Salo Aki Vaasa 03:34:43 03:35:06
108 KuntoM 106 km 288 Öst Mikael Simons Element 03:37:15 03:37:18
109 KuntoM 106 km 603 Huppunen Raimo Vhs 03:37:06 03:37:21
110 KuntoM 106 km 302 Nygård Sebastian Konte - Forsström 03:37:38 03:38:01
111 KuntoM 106 km 287 Budd Stefan Simons Element 03:38:25 03:38:27
112 KuntoM 106 km 607 Haapala Jouko Kankaanpää 03:38:25 03:38:51
113 KuntoM 106 km 606 Esala Markus Kankaanpää 03:38:24 03:38:51
114 KuntoM 106 km 358 Norrgård Kjell Vaasa 112 03:40:13 03:40:39
115 KuntoM 106 km 359 Penttala Caj Vaasa 112 03:40:12 03:40:39
116 KuntoM 106 km 263 Häggman Boris Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 03:40:14 03:40:39
117 KuntoM 106 km 312 Gref Dan Vaasa 112 03:40:23 03:40:49
118 KuntoM 106 km 513 Ojala Kauko Kälviä 03:40:29 03:40:58
119 KuntoM 106 km 460 Långnabba Rune Oravais 03:40:55 03:41:27
120 KuntoM 106 km 555 Antus Leif Lakkulinvuori 03:41:25 03:41:34
121 KuntoM 106 km 431 Rauma Peter Vörå 03:41:10 03:41:38
122 KuntoM 106 km 508 Råbacka Kurt Citec Cycling Team 03:41:35 03:42:11
123 KuntoM 106 km 444 Nygård Kristoffer Vörå 03:43:43 03:44:02
124 KuntoM 106 km 329 Rudnäs Carl-Henrik Nck 03:42:13 03:44:39
125 KuntoM 106 km 411 Ahlström Bo-Ingmar Malax 03:44:19 03:44:51
126 KuntoM 106 km 296 Rexén Christian Simons Element 03:44:38 03:45:11
127 KuntoM 106 km 280 Kantola Matias Tomas Bilmåleri 03:44:37 03:45:11
128 KuntoM 106 km 487 Erlands Kaj Ski Parra/Teuva 03:44:57 03:45:28
129 KuntoM 106 km 567 Nybäck Ulf If Minken 03:45:25 03:45:40
130 KuntoM 106 km 572 Törnroos Mikael Vis 03:45:16 03:45:41
131 KuntoM 106 km 573 Lemberg Jyrki Ylistaro 03:45:37 03:45:42
132 KuntoM 106 km 486 Keski-Karhu Timo Ski Parra/ Teuva 03:45:13 03:45:43
133 KuntoM 106 km 453 Lähdes Niilo Kvevlax 03:45:35 03:45:44
134 KuntoM 106 km 610 Salo Mikael Korsholm 03:46:16 03:46:36
135 KuntoM 106 km 501 Sandberg Andre Vasa 03:46:22 03:46:47
136 KuntoM 106 km 516 Grannas Kaj Norrvalla Sport 03:46:42 03:46:50
137 KuntoM 106 km 520 Neubrand Randy Citec Cycling Team 03:46:16 03:46:52
138 KuntoM 106 km 259 Nordström Staffan Dl Software Team 03:47:15 03:47:23
139 KuntoM 106 km 257 Koivisto Juha Dl Software Team 03:46:47 03:47:23
140 KuntoM 106 km 255 Norrgård Ralf Dl Software Team 03:47:20 03:47:26
141 KuntoM 106 km 527 Palojärvi Pentti Muurame 03:47:20 03:47:40
142 KuntoM 106 km 409 Nygård Bror Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 03:47:18 03:47:46
143 KuntoM 106 km 355 Reinikka Lasse Wärtsilä 03:47:37 03:48:07
144 KuntoM 106 km 331 Furunäs Jan Oy Logset Ab 03:47:43 03:48:12
145 KuntoM 106 km 404 Beijar Bengt Vallonia Svenskboole 03:48:12 03:48:32
146 KuntoM 106 km 484 Sahlin Birger Nck. Nykarleby 03:48:39 03:48:54
147 KuntoM 106 km 557 Granholm Christoffer Solf Ik 03:48:45 03:49:09
148 KuntoM 106 km 620 Hankaniemi Juha Kokkola 03:48:55 03:49:16
149 KuntoM 106 km 327 Beijar Bo Team Netikka 03:49:38 03:49:44
150 KuntoM 106 km 324 Grannas Fredrik Österbottens Te-Central 03:49:33 03:49:50
151 KuntoM 106 km 281 West Lars-Erik Oravais Talo-Hus 03:50:00 03:50:11
152 KuntoM 106 km 250 Ingman Mats Vörå Lokalförsäkring 03:49:44 03:50:11
153 KuntoM 106 km 490 Hakamäki Ilari Teuvan Rivakka 03:52:08 03:52:27
154 KuntoM 106 km 524 Svahn Bengt Kvevlax 03:51:45 03:52:37
155 KuntoM 106 km 385 Karlsson Bernt Korsholm 03:52:42 03:52:53
156 KuntoM 106 km 336 Heikinmatti Kari Vähänkyrön Kunta 03:52:49 03:52:53
157 KuntoM 106 km 321 Gustafsson Ole Österbottens Te-Central 03:52:33 03:52:54
158 KuntoM 106 km 316 Ahlnäs Torolf Othello 03:52:20 03:52:55
159 KuntoM 106 km 301 Haajamo Matti Konte - Forsström 03:52:11 03:54:25
160 KuntoM 106 km 438 Ahlbäck Dan Böle 03:54:22 03:54:26
161 KuntoM 106 km 530 Häggblom Leander Nykarleby 03:54:20 03:54:42
162 KuntoM 106 km 251 Friman Dan Vörå Lokalförsäkring 03:55:06 03:55:34
163 KuntoM 106 km 565 Kronqvist Per-Arne Larsmo 03:55:42 03:56:19
164 KuntoM 106 km 526 Hällmark Göran Nykarleby 03:56:36 03:57:06
165 KuntoM 106 km 294 Furunäs Christer Simons Element 03:56:58 03:57:10
166 KuntoM 106 km 332 Eckerman Matias Oy Logset Ab 03:57:52 03:58:24
167 KuntoM 106 km 491 Sten Bengt-Olav Malax If 03:58:20 03:58:28
168 KuntoM 106 km 554 Pajuranta Hannu Seinäjoki 03:59:25 03:59:32
169 KuntoM 106 km 330 Knipström Tom Oy Logset Ab 04:00:25 04:00:45
170 KuntoM 106 km 400 Strömberg Conny Övermark 04:00:27 04:00:58
171 KuntoM 106 km 333 Westlin Ralf Oy Logset Ab 04:00:38 04:01:03
172 KuntoM 106 km 598 Hill Henrik Oravais Talo-Hus 04:00:59 04:01:19
173 KuntoM 106 km 504 Saarinen Mårten Åbo 04:00:46 04:01:24
174 KuntoM 106 km 387 Tarvos Anders Singsby/Korsholm 04:02:15 04:02:22
175 KuntoM 106 km 362 Höglund Dennis Wärtsilä 04:02:19 04:02:31
176 KuntoM 106 km 483 Willman Gösta Nykarleby Cykelklubb/ Nykarleby 04:02:29 04:02:44
177 KuntoM 106 km 466 Westergård Christian Vasa 04:02:42 04:03:04
178 KuntoM 106 km 261 Öling Peter Vörå Lokalförsäkring 04:02:36 04:03:05
179 KuntoM 106 km 455 Iijalainen Peter Vasa 04:03:26 04:03:34
180 KuntoM 106 km 371 Lahti Jussi Skatila Ik/Voitby 04:04:42 04:04:55
181 KuntoM 106 km 273 Dahlin John Vörå Sparbank 04:04:40 04:04:57
182 KuntoM 106 km 402 Hannus Matias Vasa 04:05:07 04:05:16
183 KuntoM 106 km 262 Långs Patrik Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 04:04:43 04:05:18
184 KuntoM 106 km 413 Wiitala Erolf Replot 04:05:12 04:05:44
185 KuntoM 106 km 375 Södergård Thomas Vörå 04:05:39 04:05:50
186 KuntoM 106 km 410 Bertils Johans Kaitsor 04:05:31 04:05:50
187 KuntoM 106 km 397 Nurmi-Aro Veijo Vasa 04:05:49 04:05:52
188 KuntoM 106 km 523 Alho Erkki Wasaborgin Pyöräweikot 04:05:21 04:06:08
189 KuntoM 106 km 408 Backman Thomas Koskö 04:06:14 04:06:35
190 KuntoM 106 km 534 Loukkola Kari Porin Pyöräkarhut 04:06:52 04:07:38
191 KuntoM 106 km 320 Svanbäck Petri Österbottens Te-Central 04:07:34 04:07:53
192 KuntoM 106 km 437 Södergård Harry Vörå Lionsclub 04:07:39 04:08:01
193 KuntoM 106 km 346 Marcoux Luc-Antoine Wärtsilä Power Riders 04:08:29 04:08:31
194 KuntoM 106 km 270 Granholm Sven-Erik Kvevlax Sparbank 04:08:48 04:09:08
195 KuntoM 106 km 297 Juselius Leif Oravais Flyktingförläggning 04:08:45 04:09:15
196 KuntoM 106 km 465 Heir Viking Hankmo 04:10:09 04:10:30
197 KuntoM 106 km 334 Rety Pascal Oy Logset Ab 04:10:27 04:11:00
198 KuntoM 106 km 267 Ahlbäck Leif Korsholms Kommun 106 04:11:11 04:11:23
199 KuntoM 106 km 448 Peth Alf Vörå 04:11:14 04:11:26
200 KuntoM 106 km 469 Karlsson Robert Närpes 04:11:11 04:11:35
201 KuntoM 106 km 569 Granqvist Jens-Gustav Terjärv 04:12:14 04:12:26
202 KuntoM 106 km 608 Kulp Anders Rejpelt 04:12:56 04:13:23
203 KuntoM 106 km 462 Kulp Martin Rejpelt 04:13:11 04:13:23
204 KuntoM 106 km 258 Forsman Mats Dl Software Team 04:13:33 04:13:39
205 KuntoM 106 km 477 Bengs Börje Vörå 04:16:19 04:16:46
206 KuntoM 106 km 323 Bonn Stig-Göran Österbottens Te-Central 04:17:04 04:17:24
207 KuntoM 106 km 289 Ekman Magnus Simons Element 04:18:31 04:18:34
208 KuntoM 106 km 293 Sundström Rurik Simons Element 04:19:49 04:20:12
209 KuntoM 106 km 342 Bobäck Jan-Erik Stora Enso Packaging 04:20:34 04:20:43
210 KuntoM 106 km 621 Krooks Kenneth Vasa 04:21:04 04:21:43
211 KuntoM 106 km 292 Friman Robert Simons Element 04:22:34 04:22:57
212 KuntoM 106 km 596 Pajunen Ilkka Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 04:23:08 04:23:44
213 KuntoM 106 km 380 Eklöv Manfrid Pedersöre 04:24:13 04:24:16
214 KuntoM 106 km 354 Backman Jan-Anders Wärtsilä 04:24:26 04:24:39
215 KuntoM 106 km 561 Jåfs Ingvar Vörå 04:25:01 04:25:13
216 KuntoM 106 km 595 Forsman Jan-Ole Vallvik 04:24:53 04:25:16
217 KuntoM 106 km 591 Rintamäki Reijo Vähäkyrö 04:25:09 04:25:26
218 KuntoM 106 km 492 Muilu Jaakko Vihti 04:25:35 04:25:49
219 KuntoM 106 km 325 Ekblad Bo Team Alucar 04:27:18 04:27:33
220 KuntoM 106 km 436 Sandvik Ture Vallvik 04:28:58 04:29:18
221 KuntoM 106 km 545 Lahtinen Pekka Nurmo 04:29:47 04:29:53
222 KuntoM 106 km 544 Lahtinen Mikko Lempäälä 04:29:48 04:29:54
223 KuntoM 106 km 291 Holm Torvald Simons Element 04:30:05 04:30:20
224 KuntoM 106 km 578 Byskog Kenneth Terjärv 04:30:11 04:30:24
225 KuntoM 106 km 432 Enlund Börje Ok Kristina, Kristinestad 04:30:19 04:30:27
226 KuntoM 106 km 511 Olli Esa 500761704 04:30:18 04:30:31
227 KuntoM 106 km 509 Pitkänen Jorma Vähäkyrö 04:29:52 04:30:32
228 KuntoM 106 km 322 Tuorila Juha Österbottens Te-Central 04:30:45 04:31:04
229 KuntoM 106 km 592 Mäkinen Juha Eura 04:31:19 04:31:50
230 KuntoM 106 km 376 Holger Mäntymäki Helsingby 04:31:55 04:32:07
231 KuntoM 106 km 415 Lundström Tage Vörå 04:31:40 04:32:07
232 KuntoM 106 km 300 Glasberg Gustav Hälsan Främst Ovm Hvc 04:33:06 04:33:43
233 KuntoM 106 km 279 Jåfs Olof Baggas Bil & Traktor 04:35:36 04:36:08
234 KuntoM 106 km 396 Mattlar Klas Vocana Team 04:36:15 04:36:21
235 KuntoM 106 km 521 Isakas Bo-Erik If Pedersörepojkarna, Pedersöre 04:37:10 04:37:18
236 KuntoM 106 km 278 Bobacka Ingmar Baggas Bil & Traktor 04:38:20 04:38:51
237 KuntoM 106 km 277 Nyby Göran Baggas Bil & Traktor 04:38:19 04:38:52
238 KuntoM 106 km 589 Sjöberg Tor-Leif Vasa Skidklubb 04:40:25 04:40:53
239 KuntoM 106 km 580 Holmqvist Gösta G.S. Ciclismo R.F. 04:41:15 04:41:21
240 KuntoM 106 km 551 Äppel Bo-Magnus Tjöck 04:42:14 04:42:22
241 KuntoM 106 km 498 Mänty Kai Avecon 04:43:18 04:43:22
242 KuntoM 106 km 433 Mattas Sven Jungsund 04:45:48 04:46:10
243 KuntoM 106 km 478 Kaasalainen Timo Lakiala 04:46:47 04:47:09
244 KuntoM 106 km 423 Häggblom Bjarne Koskö 04:46:55 04:47:13
245 KuntoM 106 km 264 Häggman André Vörå Stålbygge Steelbikers 04:48:52 04:49:11
246 KuntoM 106 km 473 Beijar Stig Vallonia Svenskboole 04:53:57 04:54:23
247 KuntoM 106 km 434 Långbacka Krister Borgå Akilles 04:55:13 04:55:31
248 KuntoM 106 km 349 Österbacka Folke Österbacka Trädgård 04:57:38 04:57:55
249 KuntoM 106 km 495 Lampinen Jouko Citec Bike Team 04:58:37 04:59:03
250 KuntoM 106 km 500 Nyström Kurt Tolered Aik Göteborg 04:59:51 04:59:55
251 KuntoM 106 km 378 Grönholm Sebastian Smedsby 05:01:20 05:01:45
252 KuntoM 106 km 383 Högholm Victor If Femman 05:01:21 05:01:45
253 KuntoM 106 km 519 Djupsjöbacka Michael Kronoby Kommun 05:01:59 05:02:30
254 KuntoM 106 km 476 Lawast Andreas Vasa 05:02:56 05:03:06
255 KuntoM 106 km 522 Wikström Håkan If Femman 05:03:17 05:03:51
256 KuntoM 106 km 510 Björses Frej Vasa 05:04:31 05:05:03
257 KuntoM 106 km 381 Ahlskog David Kuni 05:07:59 05:08:25
258 KuntoM 106 km 352 Björkskog Sven Finells Transport 05:08:13 05:08:51
259 KuntoM 106 km 467 Elenius Sten Bp-Oilers 05:09:02 05:09:35
260 KuntoM 106 km 315 Komsi Onni Team Fysiopoint 05:09:52 05:10:30
261 KuntoM 106 km 282 Norrgård Sixten Oravais Talo-Hus 05:14:18 05:14:23
262 KuntoM 106 km 284 Pensar Bo Oravais Talo-Hus 05:14:16 05:14:25
263 KuntoM 106 km 480 Lahti Tapani Karstula 05:14:33 05:15:11
264 KuntoM 106 km 326 Bengs Magnus Team Netikka 05:18:40 05:19:08
265 KuntoM 106 km 623 Holmfors Mats Veikars 05:19:47 05:20:32
266 KuntoM 106 km 456 Geust Christer Vasa 05:22:43 05:22:52
267 KuntoM 106 km 622 Heino Hans Vsk 05:25:44 05:25:44
268 KuntoM 106 km 449 Storlund Bo-Henrik Vörå 05:26:59 05:27:05
269 KuntoM 106 km 392 Wikström Rainer Petsmo 05:35:49 05:36:04
270 KuntoM 106 km 541 Edgren Johannes Helsingfors 05:39:16 05:39:48
271 KuntoM 106 km 543 Riska Bo Åbo Akademi I Vasa 05:40:46 05:41:20
272 KuntoM 106 km 454 Österlund Jan Jan Fysio Point 05:55:40 05:56:13
273 KuntoM 106 km 308 Ruotsala Lasse Finn-Power 2 06:12:59 06:13:37
274 KuntoM 106 km 446 Nylund Per Ifn 06:13:38 06:13:38
275 KuntoM 106 km 609 Mettomäki Pekka Finn-Power 1 06:03:19 06:13:55
276 KuntoM 106 km 306 Kuusisto Vesa Finn-Power 2 06:19:10 06:19:50
1 KuntoN 106 km 351 Slotte Elin Finells Transport 03:01:56 03:02:35
2 KuntoN 106 km 353 Forsström Anette Finells Transport 03:01:59 03:02:38
3 KuntoN 106 km 576 Andersson Camilla Vasa Skidklubb 03:15:25 03:15:46
4 KuntoN 106 km 447 Blom Monica Karperö 03:32:51 03:33:23
5 KuntoN 106 km 360 Kåll Hanna Vaasa 112 03:36:40 03:37:07
6 KuntoN 106 km 443 Perjus Ann-Sofie Ik Kamp 03:37:56 03:38:20
7 KuntoN 106 km 588 Löfbacka Tatta Ik Myran 03:41:12 03:41:41
8 KuntoN 106 km 537 Salonen Anne-Mari Koivupirtin Teräs 03:41:48 03:42:09
9 KuntoN 106 km 539 Tuominen Katja Tampere 03:41:52 03:42:13
10 KuntoN 106 km 439 Granér-Strand Lena Vasa 03:48:44 03:48:48
11 KuntoN 106 km 260 Storm Kerstin Korsholms Kommun 106 03:48:45 03:48:49
12 KuntoN 106 km 345 Björklund Sol-Britt Wärtsilä Power Riders 03:53:21 03:53:30
13 KuntoN 106 km 528 Pajala Maria Korsholm 04:01:01 04:01:11
14 KuntoN 106 km 586 Alm Sara Vörå 04:02:31 04:03:00
15 KuntoN 106 km 276 Öling Christina Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 04:02:33 04:03:03
16 KuntoN 106 km 445 Grönroos Ann-Christine Vacks 04:04:15 04:04:31
17 KuntoN 106 km 403 Aalto Anita Vasa 04:05:38 04:05:51
18 KuntoN 106 km 309 Renvaktar Eivor Vörå-Maxmo Kommun Tallmo 04:06:19 04:06:31
19 KuntoN 106 km 274 Smeds Christine Vörå Sparbank 04:09:04 04:09:13
20 KuntoN 106 km 546 Ollikkala Sari Isokyrö 04:09:22 04:09:29
21 KuntoN 106 km 275 Björklund Karin Vörå Sparbank 04:09:32 04:09:47
22 KuntoN 106 km 570 Granqvist Jenny Terjärv 04:10:24 04:10:36
23 KuntoN 106 km 535 Loukkola Marja-Leena Porin Pyöräkarhut 04:10:24 04:11:06
24 KuntoN 106 km 268 Ekqvist Bernice Kvevlax Sparbank 04:11:09 04:11:23
25 KuntoN 106 km 470 Knös Pia Närpes 04:11:10 04:11:35
26 KuntoN 106 km 393 Byggningsbacka Catrin Digitalo Oy Ab 04:12:13 04:12:21
27 KuntoN 106 km 562 Ritari Johanna Isokyrö 04:12:37 04:12:51
28 KuntoN 106 km 463 Kulp Rita Rejpelt 04:13:11 04:13:23
29 KuntoN 106 km 571 Lind Maria Vasa 04:12:58 04:13:37
30 KuntoN 106 km 364 Skarper Kerstin Maxmo Sportklubb 04:13:18 04:13:53
31 KuntoN 106 km 559 Yli-Hallila Maria Häjyt 04:14:22 04:14:25
32 KuntoN 106 km 317 Ahlnäs Susanne Othello 04:14:51 04:15:25
33 KuntoN 106 km 489 Dahlback Petra Vasa Centralapotek 04:15:17 04:15:26
34 KuntoN 106 km 584 Skagersten-Ström Elin Sundom 04:15:18 04:15:58
35 KuntoN 106 km 299 Häggström Inger Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 04:19:04 04:19:26
36 KuntoN 106 km 479 Antus Berit Vörå 04:23:02 04:23:32
37 KuntoN 106 km 311 Eklöv Gudrun Personalföreningen Malm 04:24:04 04:24:34
38 KuntoN 106 km 348 Hagström Elisabeth Finells Transport 04:28:49 04:28:59
39 KuntoN 106 km 475 Siukola Pirjo Tampere 04:29:53 04:30:28
40 KuntoN 106 km 593 Mäkinen Liisa Eura 04:31:18 04:31:50
41 KuntoN 106 km 407 Wiik Kristina Folkhälsan/Jakobstad 04:31:47 04:34:24
42 KuntoN 106 km 426 Nurmela Johanna Rovaniemi 04:31:48 04:34:24
43 KuntoN 106 km 457 Bäck Anne Skatila 04:37:40 04:37:56
44 KuntoN 106 km 419 Ehrström Eva-Lisa Vörå-Maxmo 04:40:05 04:40:22
45 KuntoN 106 km 363 Lahtinen Ingeborg Vörå 04:41:47 04:42:18
46 KuntoN 106 km 552 Rosenback Christel Tjöck 04:42:14 04:42:22
47 KuntoN 106 km 266 Hedlund-Lundström Ulla-Britt Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 04:52:44 04:53:00
48 KuntoN 106 km 265 Rex Josefine Norrvalla Folkhälsan Ab 04:54:24 04:54:42
49 KuntoN 106 km 271 Ahlnäs Malin Othello 04:54:23 04:54:42
50 KuntoN 106 km 435 Grönstrand Ghita Borgå Akilles 04:55:12 04:55:31
51 KuntoN 106 km 422 Häggblom Sofia Koskö 04:56:19 04:56:39
52 KuntoN 106 km 350 Granér Anna Team Vasabladet 04:59:16 04:59:52
53 KuntoN 106 km 269 Glasberg Mona Kvevlax Sparbank 05:01:58 05:02:16
54 KuntoN 106 km 377 Rehnström Viola Ekenäs 05:13:05 05:13:11
55 KuntoN 106 km 283 Norrgård Barbro Oravais Talo-Hus 05:14:17 05:14:24
56 KuntoN 106 km 285 Pensar Siv Oravais Talo-Hus 05:14:16 05:14:25
57 KuntoN 106 km 481 Lahti Tuula Karstula 05:14:33 05:15:11
58 KuntoN 106 km 414 Bengs Anna-Lena Vörå 05:16:52 05:17:09
59 KuntoN 106 km 566 Södergård Lotten Toby 05:23:54 05:24:05
60 KuntoN 106 km 540 Riska Hanna Helsingfors 05:40:45 05:41:20
61 KuntoN 106 km 384 Näsman Lisbeth Korsholm 05:42:39 05:43:01
62 KuntoN 106 km 290 Simons Pia Simons Element 06:32:54 06:33:35