Skandinavia Cup, ( F )

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 L 77 Kristoffersen Marthe Norway 26:19,5
2 L 76 Tyldum Ingri Aunet Norway 26:39,6 00:20,1
3 L 71 Svendsen Sara Norway 26:51,7 00:32,2
4 L 73 Oeye Jorunn Norway 26:57,8 00:38,3
5 L 74 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 27:05,8 00:46,3
6 L 80 Bleckur Sofia Sweden 27:32,7 01:13,2
7 L 62 Pirttiniemi Satu Kuoreveden Kärki 27:33,9 01:14,4
8 L 70 Gräfnings Maria Sweden / Clubs 27:39,7 01:20,2
9 L 67 Sandbakken Ellen Norway 27:42,7 01:23,2
10 L 23 Mäyrä Eveliina Iisalmen Visa 27:45,7 01:26,2
11 L 75 Sarasoja Riikka Lappeen Riento 27:46,5 01:27,0
12 L 68 Aasheim Agnetha Norway 27:47,7 01:28,2
13 L 40 Ahervo Laura Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 27:48,8 01:29,3
14 L 64 Simberg Anna Sweden 27:49,9 01:30,4
15 L 79 Mannima Tatjana Estonia 27:50,5 01:31,0
16 L 47 Rintala Mirva Lappeen Riento 28:00,9 01:41,4
17 L 56 Grigorova Antonia Bulgaria 28:04,0 01:44,5
18 L 2 Porela Susanna Oulun Hiihtoseura 28:07,1 01:47,6
19 L 52 Bjellaanes Karianne Norway 28:07,3 01:47,8
20 L 20 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Kainuun Hiihtoseura 28:14,5 01:55,0
21 L 54 Braathen Merethe Norway 28:17,5 01:58,0
22 L 58 Gjeitnes Kari Hagen Norway 28:19,8 02:00,3
23 L 78 Nyström Susanne Sweden 28:23,0 02:03,5
24 L 63 Eriksson Mia Sweden / Clubs 28:29,4 02:09,9
25 L 66 Sirge Kaili Estonia 28:31,0 02:11,5
26 L 59 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 28:36,8 02:17,3
27 L 57 Braathen Solfrid Norway 28:54,7 02:35,2
28 L 45 Runtti Merja Oulun Hiihtoseura 02:40,5 02:35,2
29 L 42 Tuukkanen Terhi Perhon Kiri 29:02,6 02:43,1
30 L 13 Korpi Maarit Teuvan Rivakka 29:06,8 02:47,3
31 L 36 Turunen Johanna Joensuun Kataja 29:08,1 02:48,6
32 L 48 Svensson Eva Sweden / Clubs 29:09,9 02:50,4
33 L 53 Zotova Kristina Estonia 29:11,7 02:52,2
34 L 32 Pollari Terhi Kuoreveden Kärki 29:18,1 02:58,6
35 L 50 Malcheva Teodora Bulgaria 29:21,1 03:01,6
36 L 51 Rohtla Laura Estonia 29:24,8 03:05,3
37 L 30 Lindfors Heidi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 29:26,4 03:06,9
38 L 60 Andersson Carolin Sweden / Clubs 29:27,4 03:07,9
39 L 33 Mäki-Ontto Annukka Kurikan Ryhti 29:34,0 03:14,5
40 L 7 Kääriä Marja Ylikiimingin nuijamiehet 29:39,1 03:19,6
41 L 25 Ketelä Petra Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 29:39,3 03:19,8
42 L 9 Hokkanen Heini Kangasniemen Kalske 29:41,0 03:21,5
43 L 1 Virtanen Noora Lahden Hiihtoseura 29:47,0 03:27,5
44 L 34 Gröndahl Outi Joensuun Kataja 29:47,5 03:28,0
45 L 19 Kanerva Noora Vantaan Hiihtoseura 29:53,8 03:34,3
46 L 29 Ala-Mettälä Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 29:54,5 03:35,0
47 L 41 Ylisiurua Terhi Vesaisen Pojat 29:55,7 03:36,2
48 L 31 Laurson Kristel Estonia 29:57,7 03:38,2
49 L 4 Kallio Sonja Valkeakosken Haka 30:03,1 03:43,6
50 L 16 Ruohonen Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 30:10,8 03:51,3
51 L 17 Pohja Pauliina Oriveden Ponnistus 30:13,1 03:53,6
52 L 37 Lappi Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 30:24,0 04:04,5
53 L 28 Heiskanen Heli Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 30:47,6 04:28,1
54 L 15 Mansikkaviita Riikka Jalasjärven Jalas 30:52,5 04:33,0
55 L 6 Oksanen Eevamari Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 30:57,3 04:37,8
56 L 43 Forssman Emilia Sweden / Clubs 31:00,6 04:41,1
57 L 10 Strandholm Jessica IF Fyren 31:05,2 04:45,7
58 L 39 Puttonen Lotta Joutsan Pommi 31:11,8 04:52,3
59 L 12 Heikkilä Satu Valkeakosken Haka 31:13,1 04:53,6
60 L 11 Orava Johanna Oulun Hiihtoseura 31:25,4 05:05,9
61 L 18 Kalev Jaanika Estonia 31:35,5 05:16,0
62 L 8 Eskelinen Sari Vantaan Hiihtoseura 31:38,7 05:19,2
63 L 22 Utriainen Erika Karihaaran Visa 31:52,3 05:32,8
64 L 26 Nikumaa Heidi Sieppijärven Sisu 32:33,6 06:14,1
65 L 27 Brice Anete Latvia 32:35,8 06:16,3
66 L 21 Ilomäki Kirsti Valkeakosken Haka 34:17,4 07:57,9
67 L 14 Välimaa Marjo Sotkamon Jymy 34:36,2 08:16,7
68 L 24 Zotova Oksana Estonia 35:10,0 08:50,5
1 L20 65 Annila Satu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 29:19,4
2 L20 26 Heinänen Johanna Kuoreveden Kärki 29:46,2 00:26,8
3 L20 66 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremän Koitto 29:55,3 00:35,9
4 L20 61 Udras Kaidi Estonia 30:42,0 01:22,6
5 L20 53 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 30:42,3 01:22,9
6 L20 57 Kalda Liis Estonia 30:53,6 01:34,2
7 L20 58 Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo-Ski 31:03,5 01:44,1
8 L20 36 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 31:14,4 01:55,0
9 L20 6 Pitkänen Marjaana Puijon Hiihtoseura 31:17,5 01:58,1
10 L20 67 Furya Sari Japan 31:20,5 02:01,1
11 L20 60 Ojaste Triin Estonia 31:29,1 02:09,7
12 L20 9 Piira Pinja Hollolan Urheilijat 02:20,7 02:09,7
13 L20 21 Suomela Miia Vammalan Seudun Voima 31:47,6 02:28,2
14 L20 32 Saarinen Milla Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 02:32,1 02:28,2
15 L20 16 Nord Anni Tammelan Ryske 31:58,0 02:38,6
16 L20 34 Kauppinen Tanja Leppävirran Viri 32:03,1 02:43,7
17 L20 33 Höylänen Jenni Lauttakylän Luja 32:05,0 02:45,6
18 L20 18 Kivikko Noora Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 02:51,7 02:45,6
19 L20 55 Liikanen Marjo Kiimingin Urheilijat 32:28,8 03:09,4
20 L20 5 Palosaari Eeva Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:17,2 03:09,4
21 L20 7 Kovanen Anni Ruokolahden Raju 03:22,8 03:09,4
22 L20 11 Sandvik Josefin IF Brahe 33:04,8 03:45,4
23 L20 31 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 33:14,5 03:55,1
24 L20 52 Kolga Jevgenija Lithuania 33:15,0 03:55,6
25 L20 62 Tyutyunarova Kristiina Bulgaria 33:20,3 04:00,9
26 L20 30 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahden Veto 33:31,2 04:11,8
27 L20 23 Storlund Jenny IF VOM 04:20,0 04:11,8
28 L20 20 Ahervo Eeva Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 04:28,9 04:11,8
29 L20 14 Sariola Ruut Oulun Hiihtoseura 04:29,6 04:11,8
30 L20 37 Veikkola Sanna Lammin Säkiä 33:54,6 04:35,2
31 L20 13 Itkonen Elina Lapin Veikot 34:04,2 04:44,8
32 L20 44 Korhonen Jasmin Warkauden Urheilijat 04:54,0 04:44,8
33 L20 17 Salmela Saila Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 04:54,6 04:44,8
34 L20 25 Laukkanen Enna Viitasaaren Viesti 04:59,6 04:44,8
35 L20 39 Pelttari Elisa Pellon Ponsi 05:18,7 04:44,8
36 L20 43 Granqvist Åsa Pargas IF 34:42,0 05:22,6
37 L20 51 Rantalainen Maaret Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 05:28,5 05:22,6
38 L20 63 Rjabov Marit Estonia 34:55,9 05:36,5
39 L20 27 Kosunen Johanna Raision Kuula 05:42,3 05:36,5
40 L20 40 Hyrkäs Tiia Aavasaksan Urheilijat 35:19,6 06:00,2
41 L20 49 Tuiskula Nelly Lahden Hiihtoseura 06:02,7 06:00,2
42 L20 47 Bogomolnikova Darja Lithuania 35:23,9 06:04,5
43 L20 50 Mäki Janette Karinaisten Kunto 06:35,3 06:04,5
44 L20 46 Huhmarniemi Mari Haapajärven Kiilat 06:38,1 06:04,5
45 L20 19 Hintala Veera-Maria Tampereen Yritys 06:46,3 06:04,5
46 L20 12 Ekstrand Anna-Lena IF Brahe 36:16,2 06:56,8
47 L20 42 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 07:38,4 06:56,8
48 L20 22 Jänkälä Niina Lapin Veikot 08:27,7 06:56,8
49 L20 2 Ota Shoko Sotkamon Jymy 09:55,4 06:56,8
50 L20 28 Cook Stephanie Sotkamon Jymy 16:34,0 06:56,8
50 L20 28 Cook Stephanie Sotkamon Jymy 16:34,0 06:56,8
1 M 41 Gaustad John Anders Norway 34:55,0
2 M 34 Ohtonen Olli Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 35:01,7 00:06,7
3 M 52 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 35:15,3 00:20,3
4 M 44 Olsen Eirik Kurland Norway 35:20,4 00:25,4
5 M 31 Naess Boerre Norway 35:23,5 00:28,5
6 M 51 Djupvik Roger Aa Norway 35:27,0 00:32,0
7 M 35 Post Arne Norway 35:32,6 00:37,6
8 M 32 Taipale Kuisma Lapuan Virkiä 35:34,7 00:39,7
9 M 30 Jespersen Chris Norway 35:38,9 00:43,9
10 M 10 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 35:39,0 00:44,0
11 M 49 Bjerke Espen Harald Norway 35:44,6 00:49,6
12 M 48 Östberg Fredrik Sweden 35:56,6 01:01,6
13 M 54 Pörsti Markus Kiteen Urheilijat 35:56,9 01:01,9
14 M 21 Uusitalo Fredrik Sweden 35:57,4 01:02,4
15 M 38 Rickardsson Daniel Sweden / Clubs 35:59,5 01:04,5
16 M 47 Kveen Stig Rune Norway 36:03,4 01:08,4
17 M 43 Schjellerud Tor Erik Norway 36:03,9 01:08,9
18 M 39 Karlsson Fredrik Sweden / Clubs 36:06,0 01:11,0
19 M 37 Ramstedt Thomas Pargas IF 36:06,1 01:11,1
20 M 17 Bergheim Bjoern Norway 36:06,4 01:11,4
21 M 45 Andresen Jan Egil Norway 36:13,0 01:18,0
22 M 33 Hoff Erlend Norway 36:15,9 01:20,9
23 M 19 Lykkja Hans Petter Norway 36:21,7 01:26,7
24 M 57 Pekkala Jukka Haapaveden Urheilijat 36:22,5 01:27,5
25 M 18 Byström Fredrik Sweden 36:27,4 01:32,4
26 M 22 Kärp Algo Estonia 36:30,8 01:35,8
27 M 25 Blomqvist Robert IF Minken 36:40,9 01:45,9
28 M 65 Sundberg Sam IF Minken 36:42,3 01:47,3
29 M 23 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 36:43,1 01:48,1
30 M 50 Similä Tero Ylivieskan Kuula 36:48,6 01:53,6
31 M 61 Nevalainen Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 36:53,2 01:58,2
32 M 20 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Kataja 36:56,2 02:01,2
33 M 42 Persson Fredrik Sweden / Clubs 36:57,8 02:02,8
34 M 2 Priks Keijo Estonia 36:57,8 02:02,8
35 M 89 Ojasalo Joonas Kiteen Urheilijat 36:58,1 02:03,1
36 M 64 Maaninka Marko Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 36:58,8 02:03,8
37 M 28 Schwarz Alexander Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 37:01,9 02:06,9
38 M 11 Mork Ole Christian Norway 37:03,2 02:08,2
39 M 7 Tzinzov Veselin Bulgaria 37:04,5 02:09,5
40 M 27 Myhr Magnus Sweden / Clubs 37:12,2 02:17,2
41 M 40 Lötström Håkan Sweden 37:15,6 02:20,6
42 M 74 Miettinen Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 37:16,2 02:21,2
43 M 36 Flinkfeldt David Sweden 37:20,5 02:25,5
44 M 8 Toppari Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 37:22,3 02:27,3
45 M 55 Mursu Esa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 37:24,9 02:29,9
46 M 5 Hyvärinen Kalle Noormarkun Nopsa 37:25,8 02:30,8
47 M 132 Tuukkanen Ville Perhon Kiri 37:33,6 02:38,6
48 M 4 Vaikmaa Madis Estonia 37:36,4 02:41,4
49 M 70 Gustafsson Johan Borgå Akilles 37:37,5 02:42,5
50 M 100 Palosaari Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 37:41,8 02:46,8
51 M 71 Einaste Kein Estonia 37:50,2 02:55,2
52 M 174 Sonntag Daniel Sweden / Clubs 37:52,8 02:57,8
53 M 62 Ylönen Petri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 37:53,3 02:58,3
54 M 99 Ijäs Aki Viialan Viri 37:54,5 02:59,5
55 M 56 Hietamäki Karri Lapuan Virkiä 37:59,3 03:04,3
56 M 63 Nilsson Markus IF Minken 38:00,0 03:05,0
57 M 80 Varis Timo Joensuun Kataja 38:01,8 03:06,8
58 M 60 Kalliokoski Jari Lapuan Virkiä 38:05,0 03:10,0
59 M 169 Virkkunen Vesa Alatornion Pirkat 38:05,2 03:10,2
60 M 166 Aalto Matti Keuruun Kisailijat 38:07,1 03:12,1
61 M 53 Himma Martti Estonia 38:08,2 03:13,2
62 M 91 Mustonen Mikko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38:08,3 03:13,3
63 M 66 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38:08,9 03:13,9
64 M 122 Härkönen Teemu Kiteen Urheilijat 38:08,9 03:13,9
65 M 13 Schwarz Daniel Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 38:09,5 03:14,5
66 M 84 Hovila Hannu Tammelan Ryske 38:13,4 03:18,4
67 M 15 Novoselskij Aleksej Lithuania 38:16,2 03:21,2
68 M 81 Gustafsson Joachim Borgå Akilles 38:19,5 03:24,5
69 M 73 Kemppainen Mikko Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 38:19,8 03:24,8
70 M 116 Hänninen Arttu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38:20,8 03:25,8
71 M 90 Niskanen Iiro Lempäälän Kisa 38:22,2 03:27,2
72 M 104 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 38:30,8 03:35,8
73 M 69 Kalnups Aigars Latvia 38:34,1 03:39,1
74 M 75 Vallimäe Janek Estonia 38:35,4 03:40,4
75 M 85 Lampinen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38:37,6 03:42,6
76 M 120 Kemppainen Pekka Hyrynsalmen Isku 38:39,5 03:44,5
77 M 175 Julin Staffan IF Minken 38:43,9 03:48,9
78 M 154 Kaljunen Mika Kiteen Urheilijat 38:45,1 03:50,1
79 M 94 Isokoski Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 38:49,3 03:54,3
80 M 106 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 38:49,4 03:54,4
81 M 68 Töld Tauno Estonia 38:52,2 03:57,2
82 M 92 Erävuoma Asso Espoon Hiihtoseura 38:52,2 03:57,2
83 M 78 Ikonen Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 38:52,4 03:57,4
84 M 115 Koistinen Kalle Espoon Hiihtoseura 38:54,4 03:59,4
85 M 95 Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka Keuruun Kisailijat 38:55,1 04:00,1
86 M 67 Lemmetyinen Tero Liperin Hiihtoseura 38:55,4 04:00,4
87 M 3 Mononen Janne Rekolan Raikas 38:58,6 04:03,6
88 M 76 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 39:02,2 04:07,2
89 M 117 Suokko Samuli Valkeakosken Haka 39:05,1 04:10,1
90 M 88 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 39:06,0 04:11,0
91 M 114 Hietaoja Tapani Noormarkun Nopsa 39:07,9 04:12,9
92 M 109 Belomazhev Stanimir Bulgaria 39:09,5 04:14,5
93 M 156 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti Valkeakosken Haka 39:10,2 04:15,2
94 M 93 Kyosev Petar Bulgaria 39:11,5 04:16,5
95 M 125 Teisala Hannu Nokian Urheilijat 39:14,1 04:19,1
96 M 170 Köngäs Teemu Puolangan Ryhti 39:14,6 04:19,6
97 M 134 Tossavainen Jarkko Kuopion Hiihtäjät 39:18,9 04:23,9
98 M 111 Sellis Siim Estonia 39:21,4 04:26,4
99 M 79 Rinta Mikko Liperin Hiihtoseura 39:21,9 04:26,9
100 M 121 Simola Jani Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 39:23,9 04:28,9
101 M 96 Kemers Sandis Latvia 39:29,2 04:34,2
102 M 98 Joutsen Jari Joutsan Pommi 39:33,5 04:38,5
103 M 110 Pajunoja Aki Valkeakosken Haka 39:33,6 04:38,6
104 M 97 Maaranen Mikko Anjalan Liitto 39:34,8 04:39,8
105 M 83 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 39:38,7 04:43,7
106 M 167 Harjula Juho Lapin Veikot 39:43,1 04:48,1
107 M 14 Siponen Tuomas Vieremän Koitto 39:46,2 04:51,2
108 M 182 Juuti Tuomas Keuruun Kisailijat 39:47,2 04:52,2
109 M 118 Hiltunen Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 39:47,5 04:52,5
110 M 180 Jakobsson Mats IF Minken 39:49,1 04:54,1
111 M 140 Kantanen Janne Pieksämäen Veikot-98 39:55,5 05:00,5
112 M 143 Ahola Jari Kalajoen Junkkarit 39:56,8 05:01,8
113 M 129 Jarva Olli Imatran Urheilijat 40:01,2 05:06,2
114 M 163 Kymäläinen Kimmo Suomussalmen Rasti 40:01,4 05:06,4
115 M 101 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 40:03,5 05:08,5
116 M 155 Kuopus Sauli Pudasjärven Urheilijat 40:08,8 05:13,8
117 M 136 Lemmetyinen Mika Liperin Hiihtoseura 40:09,3 05:14,3
118 M 135 Jullinen Erko Estonia 40:10,0 05:15,0
119 M 126 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan 40:16,1 05:21,1
120 M 24 Strolia Mantas Lithuania 40:19,9 05:24,9
121 M 177 Kantomaa Jukka Alatornion Pirkat 40:20,7 05:25,7
122 M 146 Väisänen Henrik Kymin Koskenpojat 40:21,4 05:26,4
123 M 123 Siltakorpi Jouni Kurikan Ryhti 40:21,9 05:26,9
124 M 184 Seppä Joni Inarin Yritys 40:23,3 05:28,3
125 M 153 Nikolai Jarmo Estonia 40:23,9 05:28,9
126 M 127 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 40:26,2 05:31,2
127 M 178 Nättinen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 40:31,6 05:36,6
128 M 150 Säily Tuomas Oulun Hiihtoseura 40:33,3 05:38,3
129 M 102 Burgov Ivan Bulgaria 40:34,4 05:39,4
130 M 157 Spets Dan-Olav IK Kronan 40:40,0 05:45,0
131 M 128 Holmgren Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 40:42,2 05:47,2
132 M 188 Haahti Antti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 40:53,0 05:58,0
133 M 133 Östman Peter IF Minken 40:56,2 06:01,2
134 M 131 Kohtala Mikko Espoon Hiihtoseura 40:56,7 06:01,7
135 M 145 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 41:05,1 06:10,1
136 M 190 Kirssi Antti-Markus Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 41:15,5 06:20,5
137 M 144 Vaaja Matti Vantaan Hiihtoseura 41:21,3 06:26,3
138 M 59 Verkama Ville Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 41:22,0 06:27,0
139 M 183 Uotila Juho Nakkilan Vire 41:29,1 06:34,1
140 M 112 Kollo Madis Estonia 41:32,4 06:37,4
141 M 168 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 41:41,1 06:46,1
142 M 162 Jalonen Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 41:44,1 06:49,1
143 M 165 Toiviainen Tuomas Ruokolahden Raju 42:05,1 07:10,1
144 M 187 Prusi Mikko Pargas IF 42:05,6 07:10,6
145 M 158 Knif Mikkel Sotkamon Jymy 42:07,1 07:12,1
146 M 179 Mäkinen Tero Lahden Hiihtoseura 42:08,1 07:13,1
147 M 161 Poldoja Erkki Skiclub Tamsalu 42:12,3 07:17,3
148 M 160 Bikernieks Nauris Latvia 42:14,1 07:19,1
149 M 119 Teivaala Eero Ylöjärven Urheilijat 42:31,9 07:36,9
150 M 138 Teteris Janis Latvia 42:35,0 07:40,0
151 M 189 Östman Sören IK Falken 42:49,9 07:54,9
152 M 141 Lepistö Ari Reisjärven Pilke 42:55,6 08:00,6
153 M 186 Piminäinen Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 43:06,8 08:11,8
154 M 124 Meyer Toni Borgå Akilles 43:10,5 08:15,5
155 M 164 Lämsä Janne Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 43:32,5 08:37,5
156 M 142 Rasimus Simo Imatran Urheilijat 44:07,2 09:12,2
157 M 147 Kostjukovs Rinalds Latvia 44:18,9 09:23,9
158 M 176 Tiilikainen Tino Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 44:47,0 09:52,0
159 M 172 Salmela Teemu Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 45:37,5 10:42,5
160 M 159 Nurmsalu Kristian Estonia 45:51,5 10:56,5
161 M 191 Nikumaa Antti Sieppijärven Sisu 46:28,1 11:33,1
162 M 139 Silva Danny Portugal 51:07,3 16:12,3
1 M20 198 Vahtra Eeri Estonia 38:22,2
2 M20 197 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 38:48,4 00:26,2
3 M20 192 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 39:03,2 00:14,8
4 M20 170 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 39:04,7 00:01,5
5 M20 194 Luusua Ari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 39:23,6 00:18,9
6 M20 177 Harjula Aleksi Lapin Veikot 39:23,6 00:00,0
7 M20 188 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 39:32,9 00:09,3
8 M20 141 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminsuun Kisa 39:41,4 00:08,5
9 M20 186 Ketelä Toni Vaasan Hiihtäjät 40:06,8 00:25,4
10 M20 193 Kollo Andres Estonia 40:08,3 00:01,5
11 M20 187 Tammjärv Karel Estonia 40:17,6 00:09,3
12 M20 191 Siponen Johannes Vieremän Koitto 40:19,9 00:02,3
13 M20 148 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 40:20,0 00:00,1
14 M20 155 Vuoti Sami Oulun Hiihtoseura 40:20,6 00:00,6
15 M20 122 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 40:27,1 00:06,5
16 M20 184 Heikura Kari Joensuun Kataja 40:30,2 00:03,1
17 M20 181 Reinmets Dmitri Estonia 40:34,8 00:04,6
18 M20 107 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 40:38,5 00:03,7
19 M20 112 Lomp Timo Estonia 40:39,3 00:00,8
20 M20 129 Haga Alexander IF Brahe 40:39,4 00:00,1
21 M20 178 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 40:56,7 00:17,3
22 M20 162 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 41:05,3 00:08,6
23 M20 140 Rantanen Mikko Kausalan Yritys 41:07,7 00:02,4
24 M20 145 Väänänen Eppu Sotkamon Jymy 41:08,8 00:01,1
25 M20 147 Mäki Jere Vaasan Hiihtäjät 41:09,1 00:00,3
26 M20 131 Herranen Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 41:11,5 00:02,4
27 M20 149 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 41:13,3 00:01,8
28 M20 135 Seppänen Jonne Vaalan Karhu 41:24,2 00:10,9
29 M20 142 Ahokas Niila Kausalan Yritys 41:31,2 00:07,0
30 M20 104 Pennanen Olli Nurmeksen Sepot 41:34,3 00:03,1
31 M20 157 Sinijärvi Markus Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 41:34,7 00:00,4
32 M20 132 Österholm Sebastien Österby Sportklubb 41:39,8 00:05,1
33 M20 108 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 41:48,2 00:08,4
34 M20 171 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 41:50,3 00:02,1
35 M20 190 Sundqvist Jan-Eric Pargas IF 41:51,0 00:00,7
36 M20 154 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 41:51,1 00:00,1
37 M20 127 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkun Nopsa 41:53,9 00:02,8
38 M20 139 Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 42:02,0 00:08,1
39 M20 105 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 42:13,6 00:11,6
40 M20 143 Roslund Staffan IF Minken 42:16,8 00:03,2
41 M20 196 Mägi Risto Estonia 42:21,3 00:04,5
42 M20 133 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 42:23,1 00:01,8
43 M20 159 Kärjä Tapani Kalajoen Junkkarit 42:25,4 00:02,3
44 M20 126 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 42:27,0 00:01,6
45 M20 167 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 42:27,5 00:00,5
46 M20 125 Korhonen Jyri Lempäälän Kisa 42:36,9 00:09,4
47 M20 174 Vaiciulis Modestas Lithuania 42:37,5 00:00,6
48 M20 185 Velichkov Lyuben Bulgaria 42:41,3 00:03,8
49 M20 102 Kallio Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 42:44,7 00:03,4
50 M20 168 Hämäläinen Jani Kainuun Hiihtoseura 42:46,6 00:01,9
51 M20 117 Maunuksela Ville Valkeakosken Haka 42:49,4 00:02,8
52 M20 175 Huuskonen Mikko Joutsan Pommi 42:49,5 00:00,1
53 M20 183 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 42:51,8 00:02,3
54 M20 137 Kola Toni Inarin Yritys 42:52,1 00:00,3
55 M20 116 Rantasalo Teemu Ruokolahden Raju 42:54,9 00:02,8
56 M20 180 Deanov Kaloyan Bulgaria 43:12,1 00:17,2
57 M20 115 Vesala Juha-Matti Kuivasjärven Aura 43:16,4 00:04,3
58 M20 179 Nevala Matti Vihdin Viesti 43:17,1 00:00,7
59 M20 109 Rintakoski Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka 43:19,4 00:02,3
60 M20 166 Mannfolk Matias IK Kronan 43:26,8 00:07,4
61 M20 123 Laajalahti Petri Pyhäjärven Pohti 43:28,5 00:01,7
62 M20 150 Romar Tobias IF Minken 43:42,1 00:13,6
63 M20 164 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 43:44,1 00:02,0
64 M20 156 Takala Esa Äänekosken Huima 44:02,2 00:18,1
65 M20 111 Petterson Janne Borgå Akilles 44:14,7 00:12,5
66 M20 153 Wargh Mårten IF Brahe 44:19,8 00:05,1
67 M20 176 Mets Andre Estonia 44:22,8 00:03,0
68 M20 160 Hakonen Markku Viitasaaren Viesti 44:30,3 00:07,5
69 M20 161 Sjölund Oscar IF Brahe 44:35,4 00:05,1
70 M20 169 Pirk Norman Estonia 44:44,3 00:08,9
71 M20 128 Rasimus Sami Imatran Urheilijat 44:50,5 00:06,2
72 M20 165 Huuskonen Toni Viitasaaren Viesti 44:51,7 00:01,2
73 M20 118 Lehtovaara Arttu Lahden Hiihtoseura 44:55,8 00:04,1
74 M20 158 Heikkinen Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 44:58,2 00:02,4
75 M20 114 Karppinen Teemu Paltamon Urheilijat 45:03,6 00:05,4
76 M20 172 Braziulis Tomas Lithuania 45:05,4 00:01,8
77 M20 106 Uutinen Joonas Vehkalahden Veikot 45:12,3 00:06,9
78 M20 152 Kantola Ville Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 45:13,1 00:00,8
79 M20 163 Lietonen Sampsa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 45:14,9 00:01,8
80 M20 151 Takala Matti Valkeakosken Haka 45:25,2 00:10,3
81 M20 130 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärven Pahka 45:51,9 00:26,7
82 M20 173 Afanasjevas Vitalijus Lithuania 46:12,2 00:20,3
83 M20 119 Nikula Juho Kalajoen Junkkarit 46:20,2 00:08,0