FinnTriathlon 2011, Lasten&PikaTriathlon

2011

Sarjat

sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1 Joukkueviesti 890 Squeezy Team Niemi Marlene, Häkkinen Timo, Vilve Janne 0.54.58,5
2 Joukkueviesti 891 Team Squeezy Sami Myren, Marko Törmänen, Jiri Karjalainen 0.55.42,3 + 43,8
3 Joukkueviesti 889 Team K Kolari Veli-Matti, Savolainen Markku, Havukainen Heikki 1.03.02,4 + 8.03,9
4 Joukkueviesti 875 LepU Juutilainen Teuvo, Koponen Jarkko, Hulkkonen Ari 1.03.08,4 + 8.09,9
5 Joukkueviesti 892 Triathlon 201X Gander Christian, Tervonen Mikael, Rosengren Philip 1.08.40,6 + 13.42,1
6 Joukkueviesti 879 Puavon Pojat Pesonen Antti, Ikonen Lassi, Ikonen Tommi 1.09.52,5 + 14.54,0
7 Joukkueviesti 888 Joroisten Sporttiklubi Härkönen Henrik, Konttinen Jere, Sundgvist Mikael 1.11.26,7 + 16.28,2
8 Joukkueviesti 884 KoKaKo(la) Korhonen Jasmin, Kainulainen Kirsi, Korhonen Visa 1.12.10,4 + 17.11,9
9 Joukkueviesti 880 Pisto Ykkönen Nyyssönen Marko, Jalkanen Pauliina, Anttila Tarja 1.12.21,7 + 17.23,2
10 Joukkueviesti 882 Foster Wheeler Siippainen Johanna, Niiranen Tom, Jarkko Pakarinen 1.12.54,2 + 17.55,7
11 Joukkueviesti 873 Andritz Oy Olli Huotari , Mikko Björn, Valkonen Mirka 1.19.05,4 + 24.06,9
12 Joukkueviesti 885 HELJÄKARHU Järveläinen Kaj, Järveläinen Ari, Järveläinen Helmi&Hugo 1.19.24,6 + 24.26,1
13 Joukkueviesti 887 Sporttiklubin konkarit Eerola Jukka, Puolakka Antero, Silvennoinen Risto 1.20.42,2 + 25.43,7
14 Joukkueviesti 883 Tiim Rantasavolaiset Kolari Antsu, Frisk Petri,Kosunen Mari 1.20.45,5 + 25.47,0
15 Joukkueviesti 874 Joroisten Lukio -, Lyytikäinen Noora, Salo Noora 1.23.14,2 + 28.15,7
16 Joukkueviesti 881 Pisto Kakkonen Leinikka Mirja, Auravuo Satu, Silvennoinen Taija 1.23.57,1 + 28.58,6
17 Joukkueviesti 877 Vesihiidet Vilhunen Elisa, Reijonen Hanna, Kolari Taina 1.24.56,3 + 29.57,8
18 Joukkueviesti 878 Alloragubbarna Puustinen Jussi, Osmala Johanna, Seppälä Matti 1.25.36,4 + 30.37,9
19 Joukkueviesti 886 Konkkapolvet Lehmusaho Mervi, Pappinen Hannu, Loikkanen Päivi 1.25.51,5 + 30.53,0
1 Miehet 803 Lehtinen Jarno Triathlonteam 226 0.55.51,2
2 Miehet 764 Kohonen Johannes Taipalsaaren Veikot 0.56.03,9 + 12,7
3 Miehet 790 Mustonen Joni Stamina TC 0.56.52,9 + 1.01,7
4 Miehet 757 Lemmettylä Teemu Joroisten Sporttiklubi 0.57.36,9 + 1.45,7
5 Miehet 786 Lepistö Lauri Valkealan Kajo 1.02.54,7 + 7.03,5
6 Miehet 772 Sippu Ossi Foster Wheeler 1.05.54,7 + 10.03,5
7 Miehet 769 Immonen Timo FW Triathlonkoulu 1.06.23,0 + 10.31,8
8 Miehet 795 Vehviläinen Marko Team Forte Sport 1.07.06,6 + 11.15,4
9 Miehet 770 Immonen Mika FW Triathlonkoulu 1.09.31,4 + 13.40,2
10 Miehet 771 Männikkö Jussi FW Triathlonkoulu 1.09.41,6 + 13.50,4
11 Miehet 794 Turunen Esa Helsinki 1.10.06,7 + 14.15,5
12 Miehet 810 Smirnov Anatoly Anatolievich Multisport-team, Russia 1.10.16,0 + 14.24,8
13 Miehet 782 Määttä Juhana Rovaniemi 1.10.48,4 + 14.57,2
14 Miehet 768 Hokkanen Hannu Oskarin arki 1.11.24,0 + 15.32,8
15 Miehet 798 Kostamo Mikko SK-Vuoksi 1.13.32,0 + 17.40,8
16 Miehet 793 Söderdahl Samuli Koiviston Isku 1.14.21,5 + 18.30,3
17 Miehet 767 Raatikainen Pasi Helsinki Triathlon 1.14.48,1 + 18.56,9
18 Miehet 755 Lappalainen Juha Medilaser 1.14.52,0 + 19.00,8
19 Miehet 775 Lehmusaho Aleksi KuTu - Tri 1.14.54,0 + 19.02,8
20 Miehet 759 Sipilä Hannu Munkkiniemen Torpedo 1.14.57,5 + 19.06,3
21 Miehet 792 Hotokka Vesa Team Jumi 1.15.03,0 + 19.11,8
22 Miehet 763 Jolkkonen Santeri Tampere 1.15.45,1 + 19.53,9
23 Miehet 762 Nukarinen Sampsa Sporttikojootti.fi 1.16.00,3 + 20.09,1
24 Miehet 805 Räbinä Hannu JYPS 1.16.19,8 + 20.28,6
25 Miehet 801 Leppälä Sakari Mikkeli 1.17.02,5 + 21.11,3
26 Miehet 791 Nissilä Pertti Mäntsälä 1.17.36,7 + 21.45,5
27 Miehet 754 Anonen Anssi Joroisten Lehti 1.18.17,3 + 22.26,1
28 Miehet 765 Lehto Jani Helsinki 1.18.39,0 + 22.47,8
29 Miehet 785 Puustinen Sami SP 1.18.39,3 + 22.48,1
30 Miehet 796 Vihavainen Jere Kontiolahti 1.19.03,5 + 23.12,3
31 Miehet 807 Gustafsson Joni GRT Varkaus 1.19.35,1 + 23.43,9
32 Miehet 784 Aalto Jari, HPU HPU 1.20.04,9 + 24.13,7
33 Miehet 804 Poikola Antti JYPS 1.20.22,4 + 24.31,2
34 Miehet 766 Mäki Taavi LTC 1.20.35,7 + 24.44,5
35 Miehet 776 Lehmusaho Tapani Kuopio 1.21.41,2 + 25.50,0
36 Miehet 760 Sarvela Antti Iisalmi 1.24.56,6 + 29.05,4
37 Miehet 753 Hiekkataipale Mikko Helsinki 1.25.19,9 + 29.28,7
38 Miehet 758 Hiekkataipale Panu Helsinki 1.25.27,0 + 29.35,8
39 Miehet 779 Hartikainen Jari Scorpion Triathlonkoulu, Kuopio 1.26.35,9 + 30.44,7
40 Miehet 781 Puumalainen Tapani Team Wärtsilä 1.26.57,3 + 31.06,1
41 Miehet 811 Karvinen Mikko Jyväskylä 1.27.14,5 + 31.23,3
42 Miehet 752 Monto Mikko Helsinki 1.27.24,3 + 31.33,1
43 Miehet 783 Haakana Juha Riihimäki 1.28.56,4 + 33.05,2
44 Miehet 773 Peltopuro Ari R.R.C. 9001 Ry 1.29.36,6 + 33.45,4
45 Miehet 761 Tolvanen Markus Teboil Käpykangas, Varkaus 1.32.21,6 + 36.30,4
46 Miehet 797 Sinisaari Tomi Espoo 1.32.28,3 + 36.37,1
47 Miehet 808 Gustafsson Mika GRT Varkaus 1.33.42,6 + 37.51,4
48 Miehet 774 Kortelainen Immo Salo 1.34.26,7 + 38.35,5
49 Miehet 777 Lehtonen Niko Arkin Ponnistus 1.36.27,9 + 40.36,7
50 Miehet 788 Åström Jarkko Arkin Ponnistus 1.38.20,9 + 42.29,7
51 Miehet 780 Pulkkinen Jari Scorpion Triathlonkoulu, Kuopio 1.38.25,6 + 42.34,4
52 Miehet 799 Luostarinen Joni Helsinki 1.38.31,0 + 42.39,8
53 Miehet 806 Levänen Markku Savon Dynamo 1.44.32,4 + 48.41,2
1 Naiset 871 Lappi Tepa Squeezy Team 1.04.50,9
2 Naiset 842 Lavonen Suvi Alatornion Pirkat 1.08.06,2 + 3.15,3
3 Naiset 834 Pienimäki Juuli Triathlonteam 226 1.09.45,6 + 4.54,7
4 Naiset 865 Olives Essi Helsinki Triathlon 1.10.24,4 + 5.33,5
5 Naiset 872 Moroz Valeriya Russia 1.12.13,3 + 7.22,4
6 Naiset 825 Luokkala Noora Karjala Triathlon 1.14.27,9 + 9.37,0
7 Naiset 867 Heiskanen Nina Vantaa 1.15.14,6 + 10.23,7
8 Naiset 845 Wikblom Diian NCK 1.15.52,8 + 11.01,9
9 Naiset 823 Uhde Henna Braunschweig 1.16.25,2 + 11.34,3
10 Naiset 836 Parviainen Erika Triahtlon Stadi 1.16.27,2 + 11.36,3
11 Naiset 837 Partanen Johanna Valkeala 1.17.37,5 + 12.46,6
12 Naiset 870 Niemi Roosa Kälviän Tarmo 1.17.48,9 + 12.58,0
13 Naiset 816 Grönvall Maiju, Kotka 1.18.27,7 + 13.36,8
14 Naiset 855 Väisänen Kaisu Scorpion Triathlonkoulu, Kuopio 1.18.30,5 + 13.39,6
15 Naiset 857 Ikonen Marjukka Scorpion Triathlonkoulu, Kuopio 1.18.39,8 + 13.48,9
16 Naiset 847 Henriksson Satu FW Triathlonkoulu 1.18.51,0 + 14.00,1
17 Naiset 856 Mattelmäki Katri Scorpion Triathlonkoulu, Kuopio 1.19.02,5 + 14.11,6
18 Naiset 826 Luokkala Maiju Karjala Triathlon 1.19.23,3 + 14.32,4
19 Naiset 813 Huuhka Jenni MeHu 1.19.24,1 + 14.33,2
20 Naiset 858 Vänni Sanna Scorpion Triathlonkoulu, Kuopio 1.19.29,3 + 14.38,4
21 Naiset 861 Tirkkonen Minna Scorpion Triathlonkoulu, Kuopio 1.19.48,1 + 14.57,2
22 Naiset 812 Immonen Sanna Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.19.52,6 + 15.01,7
23 Naiset 831 Vesikansa Aino Helsinki Triathlon 1.20.07,7 + 15.16,8
24 Naiset 869 Sormunen Eevi KuTu Tri 1.20.36,0 + 15.45,1
25 Naiset 853 Sutinen Päivi Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.20.56,4 + 16.05,5
26 Naiset 828 Oksman Onerva Triathlonteam 226 1.21.00,0 + 16.09,1
27 Naiset 854 Laakso Niina Scorpion Triathlonkoulu, Kuopio 1.22.02,0 + 17.11,1
28 Naiset 864 Keränen Mari Nummela 1.22.22,0 + 17.31,1
29 Naiset 863 Laitinen Taru Savonlinnan Riento 1.23.10,1 + 18.19,2
30 Naiset 852 Parkkonen Sanna Kuopio 1.24.28,6 + 19.37,7
31 Naiset 866 Korkeamäki Ulla Suonenjoen Vasama 1.24.38,1 + 19.47,2
32 Naiset 815 Kataja Kaisa Salon Vilpas 1.24.57,4 + 20.06,5
33 Naiset 840 Kähö Tiina Helsinki 1.27.36,1 + 22.45,2
34 Naiset 846 Vehviläinen Sari FW Triathlonkoulu 1.27.49,5 + 22.58,6
35 Naiset 830 Väisänen Sirpa Helsinki 1.28.00,7 + 23.09,8
36 Naiset 832 Harmaja Reetta Espoo 1.28.36,3 + 23.45,4
37 Naiset 817 Nygren Pia Kotka 1.29.21,7 + 24.30,8
38 Naiset 860 Savolainen Anu SP 1.29.45,9 + 24.55,0
39 Naiset 841 Sjögren Heidi Nastolan Naseva 1.31.06,4 + 26.15,5
40 Naiset 848 Osmala Marika FW Triathlonkoulu 1.31.41,8 + 26.50,9
41 Naiset 862 Peltopuro Minna Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1.31.58,4 + 27.07,5
42 Naiset 843 Koikkalainen Maija Helsinki 1.33.26,4 + 28.35,5
43 Naiset 850 Häkkinen Katja FW Triathlonkoulu 1.35.01,4 + 30.10,5
44 Naiset 822 Eiramo Johanna Helsinki 1.35.36,0 + 30.45,1
45 Naiset 827 Seppä Ritva Pieksämäki 1.35.51,8 + 31.00,9
46 Naiset 849 Räsänen Mari FW Triathlonkoulu 1.36.03,7 + 31.12,8
47 Naiset 838 Maliniemi Pilvi Riihimäki 1.37.00,2 + 32.09,3
48 Naiset 844 Loivamaa-Kauppinen Raisa Vantaa 1.37.14,6 + 32.23,7
49 Naiset 868 Sandell Tiina Triathlonteam 226 1.37.32,4 + 32.41,5
50 Naiset 839 Asikainen Kirsi-Marja Jyväskylä 1.38.15,0 + 33.24,1
51 Naiset 818 Samila Elina Vantaa 1.39.30,0 + 34.39,1
52 Naiset 829 Fellman Pamela Jakobstad 1.41.01,6 + 36.10,7
53 Naiset 824 Sorvali Sari Naarajärvi 1.41.20,0 + 36.29,1
54 Naiset 833 Vahtermo Tuula Pieksämäki 1.41.20,1 + 36.29,2
55 Naiset 814 Lehtinen Lea Dubai 1.42.13,6 + 37.22,7
56 Naiset 835 Kovanen Jaana Mikkeli 1.42.50,9 + 38.00,0
57 Naiset 851 Honkanen Teija FW Triathlonkoulu 1.44.41,6 + 39.50,7
58 Naiset 819 Puranen Pirkko Mikkeli 1.54.54,2 + 50.03,3
1 Pojat 11-12 1041 Kallio Joonas Ojakkala 0.20.47,6
2 Pojat 11-12 1043 Lepistö Matias Valkealan Kajo 0.21.00,8 + 13,2
3 Pojat 11-12 1039 Hurula Mika, TT AquaTerra 0.21.22,6 + 35,0
4 Pojat 11-12 1047 Uusitalo Tuomas Simmis Grani 0.21.32,9 + 45,3
5 Pojat 11-12 1044 Loikkanen Akseli PHS 0.23.42,4 + 2.54,8
6 Pojat 11-12 1046 Levänen Joonas Warkauden Urheilijat 0.23.59,1 + 3.11,5
7 Pojat 11-12 1042 Leppä Joonas Keuruun Kisailijat 0.25.25,6 + 4.38,0
8 Pojat 11-12 1040 Riipinen Pietu Mikkeli 0.34.18,8 + 13.31,2
9 Pojat 11-12 1045 Pennanen- Kok Max Kick Off Academy 0.34.58,6 + 14.11,0
1 Pojat 13-14 1050 Turtiainen Jari Savonlinnan Riento 0.23.55,5
2 Pojat 13-14 1049 Pohjolainen Atte TT AquaTerra 0.26.32,9 + 2.37,4
3 Pojat 13-14 1048 Salminen Saku TT AquaTerra 0.29.50,2 + 5.54,7
1 Pojat 15-16 1051 Olkkonen Santtu Helsinki 0.29.39,8
2 Pojat 15-16 1052 Rainio Aap Espoo 0.29.40,6 + 0,8
1 Pojat 7-8 1027 Grönvall Aaro Kotka 0.28.00,3
2 Pojat 7-8 1031 Hakola Jesper Iisalmi 0.31.03,4 + 3.03,1
3 Pojat 7-8 1028 Sinkkonen Ilmari SU- 41 0.32.08,8 + 4.08,5
1 Pojat 9-10 1034 Myllymäki Markus Triathlonteam 226 0.24.16,8
2 Pojat 9-10 1038 Uusitalo Topias Simmis Grani 0.25.54,2 + 1.37,4
3 Pojat 9-10 1033 Lavonius Lassi Kokemäki 0.29.14,1 + 4.57,3
4 Pojat 9-10 1032 Lauslahti Ville Simmis Grani 0.30.34,6 + 6.17,8
5 Pojat 9-10 1036 Jentze Tatu HTU Stadi 0.30.54,8 + 6.38,0
6 Pojat 9-10 1029 Pennanen Emil Sibbo-Vargarna 0.31.05,1 + 6.48,3
7 Pojat 9-10 1035 Vaittinen Eeli Helsinki Triathlon 0.33.30,6 + 9.13,8
8 Pojat 9-10 1037 Markkanen Samuel KuPS 0.33.58,8 + 9.42,0
9 Pojat 9-10 1030 Laaksonen Emil Espoo 0.36.33,7 + 12.16,9
1 Tytöt 11-12 1010 Tukia Laura Karjala Triathlon 0.20.57,9
2 Tytöt 11-12 1017 Nummi Samina Espoo 0.23.52,9 + 2.55,0
3 Tytöt 11-12 1015 Ranta-Ojala Emmi Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0.24.23,7 + 3.25,8
4 Tytöt 11-12 1013 Komi Oona Jokioisten Jänne 0.24.58,2 + 4.00,3
5 Tytöt 11-12 1014 Riipinen Venla Mikkeli 0.25.24,1 + 4.26,2
6 Tytöt 11-12 1016 Pekonen Miia KuTU-Tri 0.26.09,1 + 5.11,2
7 Tytöt 11-12 1018 Paukku Sara Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0.26.38,1 + 5.40,2
8 Tytöt 11-12 1012 Immonen Sisko Joroinen 0.27.23,4 + 6.25,5
9 Tytöt 11-12 1011 Olkkonen Sara Helsinki 0.29.20,6 + 8.22,7
1 Tytöt 13-14 1024 Nummi Taika Espoo 0.23.53,7
2 Tytöt 13-14 1026 Himanka Ella-Maria Kalajoen Junkkarit 0.26.11,2 + 2.17,5
3 Tytöt 13-14 1019 Ojala Minttu OTC 0.26.50,8 + 2.57,1
4 Tytöt 13-14 1020 Kilpeläinen Laura Joroisten Sporttiklubi 0.28.00,1 + 4.06,4
5 Tytöt 13-14 1023 Ollikainen Laura Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 0.28.06,2 + 4.12,5
6 Tytöt 13-14 1021 Jentze Ada HTU Stadi 0.29.18,6 + 5.24,9
7 Tytöt 13-14 1022 Lehmusaho Aino Pallokissat Kuopio 0.29.59,3 + 6.05,6
1 Tytöt 15-16 1025 Paukku Emmi Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0.25.44,7
1 Tytöt 7-8 1001 Pekonen Neea KuTU Tri 0.27.16,4
2 Tytöt 7-8 1002 Paukku Tiisa Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0.30.02,4 + 2.46,0
3 Tytöt 7-8 1000 Julia Tuura Hausjärven Urheilijat 0.37.53,0 + 10.36,6
1 Tytöt 9-10 1006 Ojala Karoliina Kemijärvi 0.25.17,5
2 Tytöt 9-10 1008 Nyyssönen Iiris FC Hertat 0.25.55,0 + 37,5
3 Tytöt 9-10 1004 Niiranen Aino Helsinki Triathlon 0.26.27,4 + 1.09,9
4 Tytöt 9-10 1005 Hakola Julia Iisalmi 0.29.37,0 + 4.19,5
5 Tytöt 9-10 1009 Markkanen Senja Kuopio 0.31.42,9 + 6.25,4
6 Tytöt 9-10 1007 Hynonen Anika Varkaus 0.34.07,3 + 8.49,8
1 Viesti 1054 Kukkolan tytöt Soininen Moona, Turtiainen Roosa, Sinkkonen Noora 0.24.06,9
2 Viesti 1053 Joroisten Urheilijat Lyytikäinen Nelli, Heiskanen Nea, Varis Oona 0.25.44,1 + 1.37,2