Kuopio Triathlon

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 710 Panu Lieto Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.01.24,9
2 M 701 Samuli Keisu Alatornion Pirkat 1.02.55,4
3 M 712 Tuukka Miettinen Stamina TC 1.03.07,5
4 M 705 Petteri Mustonen Stamina TC 1.03.56,5
5 M 706 Tatu Kasurinen Tawast Cycling Club 1.04.30,0
6 M 708 Jaakko Mikkonen Karjalan Uimarit-69 1.06.31,2
7 M 709 Ari Saukko Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.07.21,6
8 M 707 Mikko Virtanen Karjalan Uimarit-69 1.07.46,1
9 M 700 Jarno Stenroos Porin Tarmo 1.08.36,4
10 M 703 Selim Palin Stamina TC 1.09.00,5
11 M 704 Jani Kokko Stamina TC 1.09.51,1
12 M 711 Pasi Lieto Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.11.58,4
1 M Kunto 39 Jami Tirkkonen TT AquaTerra 1.02.38,7
2 M Kunto 121 Kalevi Hyppönen - 1.03.50,8
3 M Kunto 33 Petteri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1.04.40,3
4 M Kunto 30 Antti Tuppurainen TT AquaTerra 1.05.33,2
5 M Kunto 15 Jukka Seppälä TT Aquaterra 1.06.13,4
6 M Kunto 14 Marko Väisänen Lahti 1.06.17,1
7 M Kunto 87 Reima Tirronen Karjalan Triathlon 1.06.21,7
8 M Kunto 31 Aki Hurula TT AquaTerra 1.06.26,8
9 M Kunto 90 Marko Nyyssönen Joensuun Voimailukerho 1.06.27,0
10 M Kunto 42 Sami Kallio Jämsänkosken ilves 1.06.31,9
11 M Kunto 65 Timo Kymäläinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.07.55,4
12 M Kunto 32 Kimmo Oikkonen TTAquaTerra 1.08.41,0
13 M Kunto 2 Kimmo Anttonen Kurkimäen Kisa 1.08.43,7
14 M Kunto 108 Mikko Joensuu Tyräsmiehet 1.09.06,4
15 M Kunto 91 Tommi Virtanen CC Picaro 1.09.10,3
16 M Kunto 12 Sami Salo Sotkamon Jymy 1.09.11,2
17 M Kunto 83 Mikko Porali Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.09.41,5
18 M Kunto 27 Markku Kinnunen Stamina Triathlon Club/Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.10.16,3
19 M Kunto 60 Henri Nevalainen Kuopion Hiihtoseura 1.10.24,6
20 M Kunto 120 Hannu Hokkanen MPKK 1.10.31,3
21 M Kunto 37 Mika Kanervo - 1.10.36,5
22 M Kunto 103 Tom Niemi Kälviän Tarmo 1.10.39,3
23 M Kunto 109 Tapio Kokkonen Kmk 1.11.24,7
24 M Kunto 79 Timo Immonen Foster Wheeler 1.11.26,6
25 M Kunto 101 Jussi Rintaluoma Kauhajoen Karhu 1.11.44,1
26 M Kunto 56 Timo Leskinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.12.11,6
27 M Kunto 69 Pasi Haukimäki - 1.12.24,8
28 M Kunto 58 Juha Pekkarinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.12.26,4
29 M Kunto 53 Mika Pitkänen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.12.26,5
30 M Kunto 22 Mattias Ebeling Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.12.30,4
31 M Kunto 28 Jari Järvinen Stamina Triathlon Club/Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.12.30,5
32 M Kunto 112 Juha Manninen Kusiaismäen heputtajat 1.12.41,7
33 M Kunto 43 Antti Puhakka Varalan maratonklubi 1.12.46,0
34 M Kunto 51 Ilkka Korhonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.12.46,7
35 M Kunto 111 Ari Kari TT AquaTerra 1.12.52,5
36 M Kunto 85 Kari Huovila Nobina F W 1.13.10,1
37 M Kunto 44 Heikki Kasila MIKKELI 1.13.58,7
38 M Kunto 35 Mikko Metsämäki Hyvä Seura 1.14.12,9
39 M Kunto 78 Jussi Männikkö Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.14.17,3
40 M Kunto 116 Marko Miettinen - 1.14.44,5
41 M Kunto 63 Joni Hyvärinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.14.48,2
42 M Kunto 36 Ilkka Säisä TT AquaTerra/Tri-koulu 1.14.48,5
43 M Kunto 23 Tuomas Hyvönen Scorpion triathlonkoulu/Iisalmen Visa 1.14.57,3
44 M Kunto 86 Juha Lämsä Papas 1.15.02,5
45 M Kunto 119 Tero Yli-Kyyny Kuopio 1.15.36,7
46 M Kunto 50 Pekka Järvelä HelTri 1.15.53,4
47 M Kunto 45 Antti Salmisto - 1.15.56,2
48 M Kunto 40 Mikko Westersund Karjala Triathlon 1.16.07,2
49 M Kunto 9 Eero Pitkänen Vesizebrat 1.16.27,0
50 M Kunto 64 Jari Pekka Savolainen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.16.27,2
51 M Kunto 94 Asko Jokinen Tikkakosken Latu 1.16.45,4
52 M Kunto 61 Risto Gråsten Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.17.01,7
53 M Kunto 113 Mikko Taussi ONMKY 1.17.10,2
54 M Kunto 34 Pasi Huttunen Team Nutriway 1.17.28,0
55 M Kunto 57 Jussi Möttönen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.17.32,9
56 M Kunto 107 Tuomo Eronen Remmi 1.17.33,0
57 M Kunto 38 Jouni Salminen TT AquaTerra 1.17.34,7
58 M Kunto 8 Lauri Pitkänen Vesizebrat 1.17.55,9
59 M Kunto 47 Jukka Pulkkinen Kangasala 1.18.01,6
60 M Kunto 66 Risto Törrönen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.18.05,9
61 M Kunto 115 Tero Heinonen - 1.18.32,1
62 M Kunto 80 Jarkka Tuononen Scorpion Bikes 1.18.36,6
63 M Kunto 114 Jarmo Rautiainen - 1.18.37,2
64 M Kunto 73 Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinnan Jyry 1.18.49,0
65 M Kunto 74 Jussi Jaroma - 1.18.58,6
66 M Kunto 5 Jari Mesimäki Nummelan Kisaajat 1.19.09,6
67 M Kunto 48 Esa Törölä TriStadi 1.19.21,3
68 M Kunto 75 Matti Norja TT Aqua Terra 1.19.23,4
69 M Kunto 11 Pekka Mattila SC Delphin Ingolstadt 1.19.44,2
70 M Kunto 72 Timo Hyttinen MH-SpoDa 1.19.45,0
71 M Kunto 110 Walter Sundman Remmi 1.19.58,6
72 M Kunto 55 Ville Möttönen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.20.22,8
73 M Kunto 88 Markus Kokkonen keiteleen Nuju 1.21.19,6
74 M Kunto 16 Mika Jyrkönen Satunnainen matkailija 1.21.27,5
75 M Kunto 54 Tomi Sarkanen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.21.36,8
76 M Kunto 95 Markku Leinonen Puuppolan Luja 1.22.10,9
77 M Kunto 102 Tuomas Repo Vieremän koitto 1.22.21,1
78 M Kunto 92 Matti Ryynänen zz toivala 1.22.22,4
79 M Kunto 67 Pekka Ylitervo TT Aqua Terra 1.22.22,9
80 M Kunto 105 Miska Karvinen Mediateko 1.23.08,6
81 M Kunto 10 Lauri Kerman Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.23.37,7
82 M Kunto 6 Sami Kähkönen Helsinki Triathlon 1.24.07,2
83 M Kunto 3 Petteri Koponen KUOPIO 1.24.13,2
84 M Kunto 106 Mikko Lonka TTAquaTerra 1.24.33,7
85 M Kunto 77 Timo Keski-Valkama Vaasa 1.24.43,0
86 M Kunto 49 Pauli Hujanen TT AquaTerra/Tri koulu 1.24.46,6
87 M Kunto 41 Markku Kurikka TT AquaTerra 1.25.17,0
88 M Kunto 104 Teemu Kontkanen Mediateko 1.25.41,7
89 M Kunto 1 Mikko Rissanen Toimitaseura YPY Ry 1.25.51,2
90 M Kunto 70 Tapani Puumalainen Heinävaara 1.26.01,9
91 M Kunto 76 Jari Pihlajasaari Petäjävesi 1.26.39,9
92 M Kunto 81 Joonas Metsämäki Team Lungi 1.27.19,6
93 M Kunto 4 Niklas Simberg Fertinova 1.27.24,6
94 M Kunto 21 Arto Yletyinen Karelia-Upofloor 1.28.17,0
95 M Kunto 25 Jarmo Lappalainen Scorpion triathlonkoulu/Iisalmen Visa 1.28.22,5
96 M Kunto 93 Jorma Tervo TekU 1.28.23,8
97 M Kunto 118 Arto Reijonen YPY ry 1.28.38,0
98 M Kunto 71 Simon Bell Sydney, Australia 1.30.08,4
99 M Kunto 19 Jukka Vornanen Karelia-Upofloor 1.31.16,6
100 M Kunto 89 Pertti Leinonen Teku Kajaani 1.31.21,4
101 M Kunto 24 Tuomo Eskelinen Scorpion triathlonkoulu/Iisalmen Visa 1.32.28,9
102 M Kunto 84 Risto Savolainen Ryysyrannan raittius- ja voimisteluseura 1.33.26,9
103 M Kunto 20 Petri Rinne Karelia-Upofloor 1.33.38,1
104 M Kunto 17 Mikko Kilpeläinen Karelia-Upofloor 1.34.33,8
105 M Kunto 82 Jouko Kauppinen - 1.37.07,0
106 M Kunto 7 Kai Suokko Kiikalan urheilijat 1.38.19,8
107 M Kunto 117 Risto Savolainen Pro Agria 1.38.53,4
1 M15 631 Lauri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 0.42.38,2
2 M15 632 Aleksi Luhtanen Triathlon Stadi 0.45.22,7
3 M15 630 Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto 0.48.23,4
1 M17 640 Joni Mustonen Stamina TC 1.07.09,4
2 M17 641 Henrik Goesch Pyörä-68 Turku ry 1.10.39,7
1 M19 655 Janne Pihlajamäki Triathlon Stadi 1.06.52,2
2 M19 652 Otto Oksman Triathlonteam 226 1.10.03,9
3 M19 650 Harry Suhonen TuUL 1.10.10,0
4 M19 651 Samuli Rantala Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1.10.34,2
5 M19 653 Aku-Pekka Fagerholm Kiikalan urheilijat 1.13.42,4
6 M19 654 Markus Vilmunen Triathlonteam226 1.18.57,6
1 M23 902 Jarno Lehtinen TT Aquaterra 1.02.43,5
2 M23 903 Olli Karioja Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.06.10,9
3 M23 901 Trifon Suopela Arctic Triathlon 1.07.17,0
4 M23 900 Feodorit Suopela Arctic Triathlon 1.08.36,1
1 M35 406 Henri Vähä-Ypyä Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1.04.10,1
2 M35 405 Jiri Vilppola Triathlonteam226 1.06.33,9
3 M35 408 Mika Halme Turun Urheiluliitto 1.07.51,5
4 M35 403 Marko Alatalo RaaSePy 1.12.43,6
5 M35 401 Jari Pelto Ykspihlajan Reima 1.13.08,0
6 M35 402 Marko Kiiskinen TCC 1.13.22,5
7 M35 407 Veli-Matti Aho Triathlonteam226 1.15.13,7
1 M40 422 Raimo Savola TT AquaTerra 1.04.39,0
2 M40 418 Jukka Hartonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.05.28,5
3 M40 421 Mika Pihkoluoma raumanseudun pyöräilijät 1.06.49,9
4 M40 419 Marko Myllymäki Triathlonteam 226 1.07.22,5
5 M40 423 Petri Hietanen Karjala Triathlon 1.10.26,1
6 M40 416 Janne Vaahtovuo Vehkalahden Veikot 1.11.14,5
7 M40 411 Jarkko Keinänen Stamina TC 1.12.19,8
8 M40 415 Jean-Luc Olives Helsinki Triathlon 1.14.31,6
9 M40 412 Sami Honkanen Jääsken Kirijät 1.15.44,2
10 M40 420 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.18.20,2
11 M40 417 Tapio Malkki Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.20.12,1
1 M45 431 Matti Hurula TT AquaTerra 1.07.55,0
2 M45 430 Ismo Kotijärvi TT AquaTerra 1.10.11,2
3 M45 427 Tero Laulajainen Helsinki Triathlon 1.16.39,0
4 M45 428 Jouko Luokkala Karjala Triathlon 1.21.28,5
1 M50 446 Henry Majander Stamina Triathlon Club 1.14.17,5
2 M50 444 Ilkka Arola BS-PU (Borgå Simmare - Porvoon Uimarit) 1.14.56,1
3 M50 447 Ilmo Suuronen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.19.05,4
4 M50 445 Eero Fagerholm kiikalan urheilijat 1.20.34,0
1 M55 460 Antti Ojala TAMPEREEN TRIATHLON KLUBI 1.08.36,9
2 M55 455 Jorma Tirronen Karjala Triathlon 1.15.44,0
3 M55 461 Matti Mäkinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.18.30,9
4 M55 458 Pertti Tuomainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.18.55,2
5 M55 456 Kuisma Suopela Arctic Triathlon 1.20.53,6
6 M55 454 Matti Kasanen Karjala Triathlon 1.23.08,6
7 M55 457 Juha Kainulainen TT AquaTerra 1.27.41,8
8 M55 459 Risto Nordman Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.30.34,9
1 M60 465 Teuvo Juutilainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.16.33,0
2 M60 464 Tuomo Hirvonen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.33.02,0
1 M70 471 Kalevi Kautto Stamina TC Jyväskylä 1.34.25,1
2 M70 470 Olli Martikainen Sukevan Kisa 1.47.30,7
1 N 802 Kaisa Lehtonen Triathlon Stadi 1.05.24,9
2 N 804 Heidi Hyvärinen TT Aquaterra 1.08.00,7
3 N 800 Katja Väisänen Triathlon Stadi 1.10.31,2
4 N 801 Maria Ahala Turun urheiluliitto 1.12.27,9
5 N 803 Suvi Lavonen Alatornion Pirkat 1.13.25,2
1 N Kunto 192 Terttu Lappi Kangasniemen Kalske 1.06.06,9
2 N Kunto 187 Minna Lassila Kälviän Tarmo 1.13.02,9
3 N Kunto 190 Niina Kallio - 1.13.47,2
4 N Kunto 195 Susanna Kuitunen karttulan kissat 1.14.38,6
5 N Kunto 197 Nina Hurula TT Aquaterra 1.16.53,8
6 N Kunto 175 Noora Räsänen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu/Karjalan uimarit-69 1.17.04,0
7 N Kunto 158 Kaija Pyöriäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1.17.41,4
8 N Kunto 155 Anna Laitinen TTAquaterra 1.17.49,0
9 N Kunto 150 Elina Oksa Turun Urheiluliitto/ Triathlon jaosto 1.18.18,7
10 N Kunto 156 Maiju Grönvall Kotka 1.18.38,4
11 N Kunto 169 Laura Kanervo - 1.19.20,6
12 N Kunto 182 Anna-Kaisa Tuomi Helsinki 1.22.08,8
13 N Kunto 173 Katja Soininen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.22.14,1
14 N Kunto 191 Nina Heiskanen Kuvansin Kuohu 1.23.21,5
15 N Kunto 200 Pirita Leppänen Kuopio 1.23.28,8
16 N Kunto 177 Minna Valtonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.23.37,7
17 N Kunto 185 Kirsi-Maarit Markkanen Team Squeezy Finland 1.24.15,7
18 N Kunto 151 Minna Porali TT AquaTerra 1.24.17,8
19 N Kunto 172 Päivi Sutinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.24.39,6
20 N Kunto 164 Marika Moilanen Scorpion triathlonkoulu/Iisalmen Visa 1.24.49,8
21 N Kunto 162 Anna-Leena Korhonen Sulkava 1.24.51,0
22 N Kunto 180 Anna Rautiainen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.25.37,7
23 N Kunto 157 Riina Linna Helsinki 1.26.16,8
24 N Kunto 166 Saija Raatikainen Stamina Triathlon Club/Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.26.36,0
25 N Kunto 159 Iina Lumiaho TT Aquaterra 1.26.46,5
26 N Kunto 179 Terhi Penttilä Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.26.51,1
27 N Kunto 193 Anne Jokinen Tikkakosken Latu 1.28.20,5
28 N Kunto 167 Arja Lemmettylä Helsinki Triathlon 1.28.34,7
29 N Kunto 189 Riikka Immonen Kuopio 1.28.43,6
30 N Kunto 196 Lea Lehtinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.28.57,0
31 N Kunto 178 Noora Rajamäki Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.29.12,3
32 N Kunto 194 Anna Lehtinen Kotka 1.30.17,5
33 N Kunto 186 Tarja Väisänen Vieremän Koitto 1.30.19,1
34 N Kunto 161 Kaisa Väisänen Tampere 1.32.29,2
35 N Kunto 153 Niina Paldanius - 1.33.15,9
36 N Kunto 163 Marja-Leena Hirvonen Cetus Masters 1.33.51,9
37 N Kunto 188 Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen TJJK 1.34.02,6
38 N Kunto 165 Hannele Ronkainen Scorpion triathlonkoulu/Iisalmen Visa 1.34.12,5
39 N Kunto 198 Niina Ihanus kuopio 1.34.13,6
40 N Kunto 154 Sari Partanen Sotkamo 1.36.31,7
41 N Kunto 152 Kaisa Pelli - 1.38.13,4
42 N Kunto 160 Angela Carpenter HELSINKI 1.39.35,7
43 N Kunto 171 Kirsi Kinnunen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu Kuopio 1.42.40,0
1 N15 602 Erika Parviainen Triathlon Stadi 0.47.31,1
2 N15 605 Anna Lahti Kälviän Tarmo 0.48.02,0
3 N15 603 Henrika Parviainen Triathlon Stadi 0.48.24,8
4 N15 600 Sofia Mast nastolan naseva 0.50.59,1
5 N15 601 Roosa Niemi Kälviän Tarmo 0.51.24,4
6 N15 604 Eveliina Nurmi Kosken Kaiku 0.56.23,7
1 N17 610 Roosa-Maria Mattila Turun Urheiluliitto 1.17.46,3
2 N17 611 Sanna Seppälä TT AquaTerra 1.20.03,1
3 N17 612 Noora Luokkala Karjala Triathlon 1.20.40,3
4 N17 609 Erika Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto 1.28.19,3
5 N17 613 Emma Huusari Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.45.10,5
1 N19 620 Jasmin Pienimäki TT AquaTerra 1.12.21,6
2 N19 619 Anni Raunio Triathlon Stadi 1.18.39,2
1 N23 950 Veera Alari Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.14.07,4
2 N23 952 Lotta Lepistö Porin Tarmo 1.17.11,0
1 N35 501 Niina Aho Triathlonteam226 1.18.13,7
2 N35 500 Essi Olives Helsinki Triathlon 1.19.46,5
1 N40 509 Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja Karjalan triathlon 1.09.19,0
2 N40 510 Imke Höfling TT AquaTerra 1.20.53,2
3 N40 512 Satu Immonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.23.19,9
4 N40 511 Greta Malkki Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.23.30,9
1 N45 517 Liisa Tirkkonen Karjala Triathlon 1.25.59,4
2 N45 519 Kirsi Vänttinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi ry 1.27.01,7
3 N45 516 Satu Alavalkama Triathlon Stadi 1.32.24,1
4 N45 518 Sirpa Pirilä Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.48.41,9
1 P10 310 Joonas Leppä Keuruun Kisailijat 0.23.14,6
1 P12 336 Mika Hurula TT AquaTerra 0.18.33,5
2 P12 335 Matias Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 0.19.19,3
3 P12 340 Santeri Vehviläinen Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 0.19.54,2
4 P12 337 Akseli Loikkanen TT AquaTerra 0.20.09,7
5 P12 339 Elias Kokkonen TT AquaTerra 0.22.01,4
6 P12 334 Olli-Veikka Fagerholm Kiikalan urheilijat 0.22.26,8
7 P12 338 Topias Kokkonen keiteleen Nuju 0.22.29,0
8 P12 341 Martti Kerman TT AquaTerra 0.22.59,1
9 P12 342 Alex Somaroja TT AquaTerra 0.26.42,2
1 P14 368 Aleksi Lehmusaho TT AquaTerra 0.18.03,2
2 P14 365 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Riento 0.18.18,2
3 P14 364 Saku Salminen TT AquaTerra 0.20.01,0
4 P14 369 Arttu Lehtinen Idän Ritari 0.20.26,2
5 P14 367 Eemu Peltokorpi - 0.27.57,2
1 T10 303 Sara Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0.24.38,9
2 T10 302 Erika Pulkkinen Kangasalan Kisa 0.25.09,7
3 T10 300 Aino Loikkanen TT AquaTerra 0.25.12,5
4 T10 304 Lotta Rossi NMKY 0.26.53,5
5 T10 301 Serafia Keski-Valkama Alavuden Ratsastajat 0.30.40,4
1 T12 322 Laura Tukia Karjalan Triathlon 0.21.02,5
2 T12 323 Laura Holopainen PHS 0.23.05,0
3 T12 130 Miia Pekonen TT AquaTerra 0.27.58,2
1 T14 353 Eevi Sormunen TT AquaTerra 0.17.36,4
2 T14 355 Emmi Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0.18.25,7
3 T14 349 Maiju Luokkala Karjala Triathlon 0.19.26,6
4 T14 352 Saima Kivimäki Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.19.32,0
5 T14 350 Laura Kilpeläinen Joroisten sporttiklubi 0.20.08,3
6 T14 351 Ella-Maria Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 0.20.08,7
7 T14 356 Emmi Rossi NMKY 0.22.22,9
8 T14 354 Emilia Pulkkinen Kangasalan Kisa 0.23.47,8