Botniacyklingen - Botniapyöräily 31.7.2010, Vörå - Vöyri

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Loppuaika
1 Kunto 106 km 355 Harald Slotte Wärtsilä Riders, Design Team 01:29:38 2.57.10
2 Kunto 106 km 485 Thomas Svartsjö Vasa 01:27:30 3.00.06
3 Kunto 106 km 456 Ari Rinta-Jouppi Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 01:27:32 3.00.35
4 Kunto 106 km 482 Jyri Ahopelto Vaasa 01:27:31 3.00.47
5 Kunto 106 km 459 Arto Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 01:27:32 3.00.49
6 Kunto 106 km 461 Jaakko Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 01:27:32 3.01.10
7 Kunto 106 km 282 Jari Niemelä Malax IF 01:30:15 3.02.17
8 Kunto 106 km 231 Marko Saarikoski Seinäjoki 01:29:16 3.02.18
9 Kunto 106 km 280 Jussi Ollila Käyttoauto 01:30:14 3.02.18
10 Kunto 106 km 289 Ossi Hautanen Polisen - Poliisi 01:30:10 3.02.20
11 Kunto 106 km 269 Niclas Lundell DL Software Team 01:29:15 3.02.24
12 Kunto 106 km 259 Tage Ohls CK Triton 01:30:12 3.02.25
13 Kunto 106 km 257 Dan Roos CK Triton 01:30:13 3.02.25
14 Kunto 106 km 279 Johan Wasberg Kvevlax Sparbank 01:30:13 3.02.26
15 Kunto 106 km 256 Johan Kaustinen CK Triton 01:30:10 3.02.27
16 Kunto 106 km 303 Tor-Leif Häggman Vörå Stålbygge - Steelbikers 01:30:09 3.02.28
17 Kunto 106 km 299 Kenneth Påhls Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:30:11 3.02.29
18 Kunto 106 km 258 Per Östman CK Triton 01:30:11 3.02.34
19 Kunto 106 km 240 Henri Vuollet IF Puzzle 01:30:14 3.02.36
20 Kunto 106 km 681 Ilkka Pajunen Wasavelocity 01:30:12 3.02.38
21 Kunto 106 km 268 Ralf Norrgård DL Software Team 01:30:12 3.02.40
22 Kunto 106 km 287 Antti Hyörinen Mysports Team 01:30:15 3.02.52
23 Kunto 106 km 308 Mika Jylhä Yrkesakademin Ya! 01:30:12 3.02.58
24 Kunto 106 km 486 Peter Svartsjö Vasa Skidklubb 01:27:31 3.03.34
25 Kunto 106 km 315 Jorma Rantala ABB 01:30:38 3.04.07
26 Kunto 106 km 304 Boris Häggman Vörå Stålbygge - Steelbikers 01:30:20 3.04.17
27 Kunto 106 km 316 Lasse Autio ABB 01:30:38 3.04.36
28 Kunto 106 km 348 Jukka Vuoto Wärtsilä Riders 01:31:33 3.04.50
29 Kunto 106 km 290 Mats Tuomela Polisen - Poliisi 01:29:15 3.04.59
30 Kunto 106 km 261 Ove Ehrström CK Triton 01:30:17 3.05.57
31 Kunto 106 km 293 Jens Krok Polisen - Poliisi 01:32:37 3.06.56
32 Kunto 106 km 441 Mårten Vikberg IK Kamp 01:30:07 3.07.09
33 Kunto 106 km 553 Petter Lingonblad Tåsavantarna / Vasa 01:32:55 3.07.37
34 Kunto 106 km 418 Kristian Åbacka Team Sigg-Plant 01:32:06 3.07.45
35 Kunto 106 km 410 Jarl Engström Pargas IF Ski Team 01:29:33 3.07.51
36 Kunto 106 km 599 Toni Pisano Pk-Team/Oulu 01:32:52 3.07.52
37 Kunto 106 km 586 Erkki Ylikoski Realsport 01:32:52 3.07.55
38 Kunto 106 km 483 Samuli Mäkinen Vaasa 01:31:37 3.08.16
39 Kunto 106 km 469 Henri Kaprio Oulu 01:31:37 3.08.17
40 Kunto 106 km 564 Juha Levaniemi Kokkola 01:32:52 3.08.55
41 Kunto 106 km 411 Kent Westerholm Pargas IF Ski Team 01:32:07 3.09.06
42 Kunto 106 km 556 Tom Bredbacka Jakobstad 01:32:46 3.09.06
43 Kunto 106 km 389 Kimmo Paananen Kuopio 01:32:08 3.09.12
44 Kunto 106 km 398 Harry Stenback Malax IF 01:32:08 3.09.13
45 Kunto 106 km 246 Juha Käenmäki Häjyt/Seinäjoki 01:33:40 3.09.18
46 Kunto 106 km 383 Mikko Luoma Johtamistaidon Opisto Jto 01:32:09 3.09.19
47 Kunto 106 km 680 Antti Haavisto Vaasa 01:33:38 3.09.26
48 Kunto 106 km 235 Alpo Vuorenmaa Team Eskopuu/Kannus 01:33:42 3.09.27
49 Kunto 106 km 598 Ilkka Iivonen Närpes 01:32:46 3.09.30
50 Kunto 106 km 678 Kari Lehtiharju Kristiinankaupunki 01:33:47 3.09.37
51 Kunto 106 km 454 Johan Björkenheim Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 01:32:10 3.09.39
52 Kunto 106 km 353 Mathias Jansson Wärtsilä Riders Ship Power 01:34:10 3.09.45
53 Kunto 106 km 364 Roland Bäck Wärtsilä Services 01:31:34 3.10.13
54 Kunto 106 km 82 Mikael Dahlqvist Närpes 01:32:11 3.10.20
55 Kunto 106 km 696 Magnus Viking Örebro Aik 01:33:43 3.10.26
56 Kunto 106 km 688 Toni Lustila Kurikan Ryhti 01:33:44 3.10.48
57 Kunto 106 km 236 Kaija Vuorenmaa Team Eskopuu/Kannus 01:33:42 3.11.00
58 Kunto 106 km 233 Sune Björklund Pedersöre 01:33:44 3.11.02
59 Kunto 106 km 346 Janne Pulkkinen Wärtsilä Riders 01:34:10 3.11.04
60 Kunto 106 km 498 Kim Vestman Korsholm 01:34:53 3.11.06
61 Kunto 106 km 314 Esa Markkila ABB 01:34:06 3.11.08
62 Kunto 106 km 344 Jari Mansikkamäki Wärtsilä Racing 01:32:43 3.11.09
63 Kunto 106 km 340 Mikael Eklund Simons Element 01:34:09 3.11.12
64 Kunto 106 km 528 Leif Antus Bertby 01:34:49 3.11.17
65 Kunto 106 km 527 Toni Honkakangas Vasa 01:34:57 3.11.18
66 Kunto 106 km 647 Kristian Lindström Ekenäs 01:35:39 3.11.27
67 Kunto 106 km 470 Kenneth Rönnskär Pedersöre 01:32:28 3.11.51
68 Kunto 106 km 574 Andreas Sandén Avinea Wine-Tastings /Korsholm 01:32:51 3.11.58
69 Kunto 106 km 356 Ville Tuominen Wärtsilä Riders, Design Team 01:34:10 3.12.26
70 Kunto 106 km 692 Reijo Heino Kemiön Kiila Ry. 01:33:37 3.12.33
71 Kunto 106 km 635 Hannu Heinistö Korson Kengurut 01:35:38 3.12.43
72 Kunto 106 km 471 Roland Häger Pedersöre 01:32:29 3.13.06
73 Kunto 106 km 515 Johan Bertils Kaitsor 01:34:56 3.13.07
74 Kunto 106 km 440 Stefan Granlund IK Kamp 01:32:30 3.13.07
75 Kunto 106 km 439 Per-Ole Ek IK Kamp 01:32:31 3.13.08
76 Kunto 106 km 468 Dan Högnäs Orc 01:36:53 3.13.10
77 Kunto 106 km 294 Håkan Björk Starbrix 01:30:37 3.13.12
78 Kunto 106 km 446 Joachim Slotte Jakobstad 01:36:53 3.13.19
79 Kunto 106 km 247 Eero Maunumäki Kälviän Tarmo 01:32:31 3.13.20
80 Kunto 106 km 560 Jonas Immanuel Klingenberg Tåsavantarna/Vasa 01:37:45 3.13.22
81 Kunto 106 km 313 Toni Niittykoski ABB 01:34:10 3.13.50
82 Kunto 106 km 679 Jani Jaatinen Team Rustokuoriaiset 01:33:43 3.14.02
83 Kunto 106 km 457 Tapio Lampela Kälviän Tarmo 01:31:37 3.14.22
84 Kunto 106 km 575 Björn Johansson Rönninge/Sverige 01:32:52 3.14.57
85 Kunto 106 km 561 Jussi-Pekka Hakala Mustasaari 01:32:54 3.14.58
86 Kunto 106 km 610 Mikael Brännström GIF 01:32:54 3.15.27
87 Kunto 106 km 307 Ove Ahlsund Yrkesakademin Ya! 01:34:44 3.16.09
88 Kunto 106 km 223 Oskari Halmesmäki Vaasan Hiihtäjät 01:34:09 3.16.24
89 Kunto 106 km 658 Andreas Åbacka Is Söderby 01:35:39 3.16.25
90 Kunto 106 km 557 Fredrik Bonäs Tåsavantarna / Vasa 01:37:45 3.16.28
91 Kunto 106 km 517 Janos Wiik Fbk, Jakobstad 01:34:56 3.17.20
92 Kunto 106 km 611 Hanna Penttala Jakobstad 01:37:45 3.18.01
93 Kunto 106 km 543 Harry Jåfs Jakobstad 01:35:03 3.18.10
94 Kunto 106 km 493 Mikael Salo Smedsby 01:34:50 3.18.21
95 Kunto 106 km 582 Lasse Reinikka Sepänkylä 01:32:50 3.18.48
96 Kunto 106 km 544 Alf Harju IF Brahe 01:35:04 3.18.49
97 Kunto 106 km 442 Ann-Sofie Perjus IK Kamp 01:32:30 3.19.44
98 Kunto 106 km 458 Timo Mämmi Kälviän Tarmo 01:37:10 3.20.04
99 Kunto 106 km 516 Jan-Olof Wiik IF Brahe 01:34:58 3.20.29
100 Kunto 106 km 460 Olavi Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 01:40:00 3.20.40
101 Kunto 106 km 445 Kristina Finström-Nyman Jakobstad 01:37:02 3.20.49
102 Kunto 106 km 444 Leif Nyman Jakobstad 01:37:02 3.20.49
103 Kunto 106 km 267 Juha Koivisto DL Software Team 01:34:44 3.21.22
104 Kunto 106 km 271 Victor Lövdahl IF Femman 01:29:14 3.21.45
105 Kunto 106 km 322 Kristian Lähdes Andreas Knips Hembageri 01:34:36 3.22.19
106 Kunto 106 km 448 Simo Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 01:37:00 3.22.28
107 Kunto 106 km 360 Conny Strömberg Wärtsilä Services 01:36:19 3.22.30
108 Kunto 106 km 343 Arto Järvi Wärtsilä Lab Rats 01:36:29 3.22.45
109 Kunto 106 km 451 Antti Kartano Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 01:32:11 3.22.47
110 Kunto 106 km 452 Raimo Niemi Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 01:36:54 3.22.49
111 Kunto 106 km 357 Niklas Donner Wärtsilä Services 01:34:47 3.23.02
112 Kunto 106 km 358 Mika Blomster Wärtsilä Services 01:36:30 3.23.05
113 Kunto 106 km 349 Jan Krooks Wärtsilä Riders Plant Technology 01:41:01 3.23.07
114 Kunto 106 km 373 Jarle Bonn Pedersen Drammen, Norge 01:32:09 3.24.12
115 Kunto 106 km 291 Matti Palojärvi Polisen - Poliisi 01:37:47 3.24.12
116 Kunto 106 km 634 Kalle Rantala Vaasa 01:35:42 3.24.17
117 Kunto 106 km 317 Antti Esala ABB 01:36:06 3.24.17
118 Kunto 106 km 518 Janne Airaksinen Vaasa 01:34:58 3.24.23
119 Kunto 106 km 239 Sami Hovila IF Puzzle 01:30:14 3.24.52
120 Kunto 106 km 224 Jarkko Mannersuo Seinäjoki 01:33:42 3.24.54
121 Kunto 106 km 298 Gustav Lundström Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:38:27 3.24.56
121 Kunto 106 km 295 Bengt Achrén VVS-Proffs 01:38:26 3.24.56
123 Kunto 106 km 250 Karina Smedman CK Triton 01:38:27 3.25.06
124 Kunto 106 km 296 Peter Achrén Wärtsilä Ogi Bike Team 01:38:19 3.25.16
125 Kunto 106 km 260 Ann-Christin Häggblom CK Triton 01:38:27 3.25.20
126 Kunto 106 km 670 Robert Östberg IF Brahe/Jakobstad 01:38:20 3.25.28
127 Kunto 106 km 255 Stefan Hjortman CK Triton 01:38:26 3.25.31
128 Kunto 106 km 309 Ralf Österlund Österlunds Gräv 01:38:17 3.25.58
128 Kunto 106 km 310 Roger Österlund Österlunds Gräv 01:38:28 3.25.58
130 Kunto 106 km 697 Sami Särkiniemi Vaasa 01:40:21 3.26.30
131 Kunto 106 km 531 Jussi-Pekka Järvimäki Hopi Rc 01:35:05 3.26.32
132 Kunto 106 km 248 Markus Kujala 01:40:25 3.26.39
133 Kunto 106 km 229 Petter Sandelin Vasa 01:37:52 3.26.40
134 Kunto 106 km 226 Jyrki Saarimaa Kauhajoki 01:33:41 3.26.40
135 Kunto 106 km 281 Arto Ahonen Käyttöauto 01:38:11 3.26.42
136 Kunto 106 km 320 Anssi Häkkinen ABB 01:36:18 3.27.01
137 Kunto 106 km 324 Kurt Råbacka Citec Cycling Team 01:41:12 3.27.11
138 Kunto 106 km 342 Anders Palmqvist Wärtsilä Lab Rats 01:41:01 3.27.29
139 Kunto 106 km 254 Sten Elenius CK Triton 01:37:47 3.28.01
140 Kunto 106 km 657 Arne Källberg Norrtälje 01:42:23 3.28.19
141 Kunto 106 km 654 Göran Liljeström NCK/Purmo 01:39:51 3.28.37
142 Kunto 106 km 645 Kimmo Krintilä Kaustinen 01:39:49 3.28.42
143 Kunto 106 km 624 Thomas Antila Esbo 01:35:46 3.29.05
144 Kunto 106 km 674 Peter Lüttge Vasa 01:34:06 3.29.08
145 Kunto 106 km 332 Leander Häggblom NCK 01:36:12 3.29.23
146 Kunto 106 km 597 Johan Lindman Vasa 01:40:17 3.29.30
147 Kunto 106 km 652 Maria Lind Vasa 01:42:17 3.29.44
148 Kunto 106 km 671 Susanne Teir Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 01:41:40 3.29.46
149 Kunto 106 km 638 Aki Salo Vaasa 01:42:22 3.29.57
150 Kunto 106 km 592 Rune Härtull Larsmo 01:44:21 3.30.06
151 Kunto 106 km 284 Joachim Rännar Mirka Bike Team 01:38:18 3.30.18
152 Kunto 106 km 577 Göran Småros Kraft Cykel 01:44:17 3.30.23
153 Kunto 106 km 232 Kjell Norrgård Korsholm 01:38:04 3.30.43
154 Kunto 106 km 523 Heikki Jussila Vaasa 01:42:20 3.30.54
155 Kunto 106 km 685 Maria Nygård Mariehamn 01:40:21 3.31.16
156 Kunto 106 km 608 Stefan Weckström Ylöjärvi 01:44:18 3.31.49
157 Kunto 106 km 329 Hans Sund Korsholms Kommun Motion 01:41:12 3.32.05
158 Kunto 106 km 476 Markus Fagerholm Team Rödstjärt 01:40:04 3.32.05
159 Kunto 106 km 479 Bernt Borgmästars Team Rödstjärt 01:40:05 3.32.07
160 Kunto 106 km 539 Pasi Hietikko Teuva 01:40:40 3.32.17
161 Kunto 106 km 237 Erkki Korkia-Aho Mäkelä Alu 01:42:23 3.32.28
162 Kunto 106 km 506 Alf Sonntag IFK / Mariehamn 01:43:35 3.33.45
163 Kunto 106 km 419 Matias Rönnqvist Team Sigg-Plant 01:39:10 3.34.02
164 Kunto 106 km 558 Anders Wallin Pensala 01:44:19 3.34.41
165 Kunto 106 km 663 Valtteri Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät 01:42:22 3.34.42
166 Kunto 106 km 495 Risto Nykänen Tervajoki 01:42:15 3.35.16
167 Kunto 106 km 502 Olavi Qvist Skogbyik 01:43:37 3.35.22
168 Kunto 106 km 632 Kristian Nysten Jakobstad 01:44:31 3.36.00
169 Kunto 106 km 619 Sune Spets NCK 01:42:54 3.36.01
170 Kunto 106 km 661 Maria Pajala Replot 01:42:17 3.36.03
171 Kunto 106 km 480 Jenny Löfstedt Häggblom Team Rödstjärt 01:45:07 3.36.11
172 Kunto 106 km 432 Thomas Backman Yara Bike Team 01:39:06 3.36.31
173 Kunto 106 km 537 Jan-Olof Eriksson NCK 01:44:41 3.36.42
174 Kunto 106 km 607 Ilkka Harjula Oulu 01:44:25 3.36.53
175 Kunto 106 km 541 Bjarne Bergdahl GIF 01:34:56 3.37.00
176 Kunto 106 km 253 Valdemar Munck CK Triton 01:46:03 3.37.26
177 Kunto 106 km 686 Christer Strandvall Gerby 01:47:41 3.37.29
178 Kunto 106 km 492 Robert Salo Smedsby 01:37:59 3.37.42
179 Kunto 106 km 225 Leo Koskela Kp-V 01:40:51 3.37.48
180 Kunto 106 km 588 Jan-Ole Häggblom IF Kraft 01:44:50 3.37.59
181 Kunto 106 km 581 Bjarne Friman Närpes 01:44:50 3.37.59
182 Kunto 106 km 694 Bengt Berglund IF Länken 01:37:51 3.37.59
183 Kunto 106 km 361 Kimmo Lindgren Wärtsilä Services 01:39:18 3.38.07
184 Kunto 106 km 691 Tenho Hätönen Piikkiön Kehitys 01:48:29 3.38.21
185 Kunto 106 km 533 Susann Berg Jakobstad 01:35:29 3.38.48
186 Kunto 106 km 477 Johanna Hjulfors Team Rödstjärt 01:45:33 3.38.59
186 Kunto 106 km 478 Frank Hjulfors Team Rödstjärt 01:45:33 3.38.59
188 Kunto 106 km 396 Ari Myllyniemi Lemminkäinen Vaasa 01:44:37 3.39.14
189 Kunto 106 km 414 Bernt Karlsson Smedsby 01:41:57 3.39.16
190 Kunto 106 km 394 Katariina Myllyniemi Laihia 01:44:38 3.39.20
191 Kunto 106 km 655 Per-Olof Ekblom Jakobstad 01:49:40 3.39.29
192 Kunto 106 km 453 Henrik Karhu Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 01:37:11 3.39.37
193 Kunto 106 km 338 Christer Furunäs Simons Element 01:45:04 3.40.09
194 Kunto 106 km 570 Anna-Kajsa Lall Skatila IK 01:44:53 3.40.38
195 Kunto 106 km 640 Kenneth Sundman IK Hellas 01:44:31 3.40.40
196 Kunto 106 km 625 Miika Enroos Bc Ratrace 01:45:17 3.40.43
197 Kunto 106 km 377 Kenneth Grannas Helsingby 01:42:01 3.40.43
197 Kunto 106 km 626 Mirva Lehtonen Bc Ratrace 01:45:18 3.40.43
199 Kunto 106 km 568 Kjell-Erik Lall Skatila IK 01:44:53 3.40.51
200 Kunto 106 km 509 Tom Knipström Kvevlax 01:39:03 3.41.19
201 Kunto 106 km 367 Peter Örn Wärtsilä Ship Power 01:44:03 3.41.23
202 Kunto 106 km 569 Torbjörn Lall Skatila IK 01:44:52 3.41.31
203 Kunto 106 km 327 Anette Hjerpe Korsholms Kommun Motion 01:44:08 3.41.45
204 Kunto 106 km 605 Jari Salonen Kuhmalahti 01:47:12 3.41.49
205 Kunto 106 km 631 Kimmo Lukkari Kajaani 01:51:21 3.41.50
206 Kunto 106 km 562 Dan Ahlbäck Böle 01:44:19 3.41.55
207 Kunto 106 km 283 Sarah Siffrén Malax IF 01:47:01 3.42.09
208 Kunto 106 km 305 Christina Öling Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 01:44:23 3.42.10
209 Kunto 106 km 538 Per Johan Grannas Vörå IF 01:46:08 3.42.42
210 Kunto 106 km 662 Mikael Anderson Vasa 01:46:54 3.43.13
211 Kunto 106 km 273 Sven-Erik Granholm Kvevlax Sparbank 01:44:21 3.43.23
212 Kunto 106 km 604 Johan Fagerudd Doctagon Ab/Helsingfors 01:40:17 3.43.24
213 Kunto 106 km 326 Björn Backman Korsholms Kommun Motion 01:48:18 3.43.44
214 Kunto 106 km 412 Viktor Westerholm Pargas IF Ski Team 01:32:11 3.43.51
215 Kunto 106 km 285 Henrik Backman Mirka Bike Team 01:46:00 3.44.21
216 Kunto 106 km 594 Guy Bärs Oslo 01:47:57 3.44.44
217 Kunto 106 km 331 Kerstin Storm Korsholms Kommun Racing 01:45:02 3.44.54
218 Kunto 106 km 337 Malin Österåker Oy Scandic Trans Ab 01:45:04 3.44.54
219 Kunto 106 km 328 Anne Holmback Korsholms Kommun Motion 01:45:05 3.44.54
220 Kunto 106 km 403 Joakim Björklind Gamlakarleby IF 01:46:41 3.46.29
221 Kunto 106 km 536 Matti Teppo Lapinlahti 01:46:54 3.46.58
222 Kunto 106 km 555 Asko Pöyry Laihia 01:44:52 3.47.00
223 Kunto 106 km 390 Jan Burman KWH Pipe 01:39:04 3.47.35
224 Kunto 106 km 513 Jarkko Lauronen Helsingby 01:43:36 3.47.54
225 Kunto 106 km 300 Peter Öling Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:44:22 3.48.04
226 Kunto 106 km 397 Matti Haajamo Lemminkäinen Vaasa 01:52:30 3.48.22
227 Kunto 106 km 334 Torolf Ahlnäs Othello 01:52:54 3.48.34
228 Kunto 106 km 563 Sture Högnäs IK Myran 01:44:23 3.48.36
229 Kunto 106 km 318 Johan Syring ABB 01:50:56 3.48.49
230 Kunto 106 km 401 Dick Björklind Mediabikers 01:46:40 3.48.55
231 Kunto 106 km 646 Per-Erik Krook IF Kraft 01:50:24 3.48.59
232 Kunto 106 km 278 Ida Furunäs Kvevlax Sparbank 01:47:05 3.49.01
233 Kunto 106 km 499 Kurt Häggman Vörå IF 01:46:09 3.49.17
234 Kunto 106 km 525 Bo-Magnus Äppel Tjöck 01:47:00 3.49.20
235 Kunto 106 km 584 Virva Pisano Oulu 01:46:00 3.49.21
236 Kunto 106 km 540 Alf Nickull Vörå IF 01:46:52 3.49.23
237 Kunto 106 km 368 Alexander Staritsyn Wärtsilä Ship Power 01:48:18 3.49.38
238 Kunto 106 km 573 Anton Nykvist Esbo 01:53:58 3.49.43
239 Kunto 106 km 245 Fredrik Hagström IS Söderby 01:56:28 3.49.50
240 Kunto 106 km 244 Tommy Åbacka IS Söderby 01:56:28 3.49.52
241 Kunto 106 km 463 Matias Kantola Nykarleby 01:39:59 3.50.16
241 Kunto 106 km 462 Christian Rexén Mariehamn 01:40:00 3.50.16
243 Kunto 106 km 601 Göran Engman IF Kraft 01:44:57 3.51.02
244 Kunto 106 km 642 Liisa Mäkinen Eura 01:52:41 3.51.04
245 Kunto 106 km 641 Juha Mäkinen Eura 01:52:40 3.51.04
246 Kunto 106 km 695 Hannu Hautalahti Gerby 01:44:54 3.51.41
247 Kunto 106 km 648 Veikko Aarnio GIF 01:35:43 3.51.52
248 Kunto 106 km 505 Kaj Talus Vasa 01:46:56 3.52.10
249 Kunto 106 km 612 Fredrik Grannas Vörå IF 01:53:05 3.52.48
250 Kunto 106 km 576 Heidi Järv Karperö 01:47:39 3.53.12
251 Kunto 106 km 306 Maria Lund Yrkesakademin Ya! 01:51:05 3.53.34
252 Kunto 106 km 614 Pirjo Ahlqvist Kajaani 01:51:21 3.53.47
253 Kunto 106 km 615 Kari Laitio Kajaani 01:54:00 3.53.48
254 Kunto 106 km 510 Arne Björkman Ssj 01:51:52 3.54.03
255 Kunto 106 km 507 Henry Byskata IF Minken, Nykarleby 01:52:15 3.54.03
256 Kunto 106 km 511 Katri Soisalo Isokyrö/Tuurala 01:55:42 3.54.04
257 Kunto 106 km 636 Tytti Vistiaho Kk-Team 01:49:45 3.54.09
258 Kunto 106 km 319 Timo Lappalainen ABB 01:49:32 3.54.25
259 Kunto 106 km 689 Kaj Storm Korsholm 01:49:52 3.54.37
260 Kunto 106 km 512 Ralf Westlin Vasa 01:47:00 3.54.39
261 Kunto 106 km 392 Alf Holm KWH Pipe 01:49:18 3.55.21
262 Kunto 106 km 427 Berit Mäkelä Vacks 01:50:49 3.55.31
263 Kunto 106 km 628 Erolf Wiitala Vasaskidklubb 01:48:00 3.55.39
264 Kunto 106 km 426 Katarina Stark Vacks 01:50:45 3.55.42
265 Kunto 106 km 609 Olof Ingerström Sandsund 01:52:23 3.55.47
266 Kunto 106 km 571 Hanna Pitkänen Vaasa 01:52:53 3.55.48
267 Kunto 106 km 693 Johanna Liinamaa Spp-56/Ylihärmä 01:52:09 3.56.01
268 Kunto 106 km 221 Kari Koskela Masku 01:58:03 3.57.15
269 Kunto 106 km 251 Kenneth Rosenlöf CK Triton 01:46:56 3.57.24
270 Kunto 106 km 321 Jan Malmsten ABB 01:49:06 3.57.38
271 Kunto 106 km 438 Daniel Åbacka I S Söderby 02:04:26 3.57.47
272 Kunto 106 km 450 Jussi Sippola Kyrön Voima 01:52:15 3.57.49
273 Kunto 106 km 437 Stefan Åbacka I S Söderby 02:04:27 3.57.49
274 Kunto 106 km 381 Tomas Lundström Hogia Bike Team 01:53:19 3.58.27
275 Kunto 106 km 375 Christer Nylund Heikius Hus 01:50:22 3.59.05
276 Kunto 106 km 489 Eivor Renvaktar Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 01:50:55 4.00.08
277 Kunto 106 km 400 Maria Backman Mediabikers 01:49:09 4.00.55
278 Kunto 106 km 395 Mikael Snellman Lemminkäinen Vaasa 01:49:10 4.00.58
279 Kunto 106 km 399 Nils Sundquist Mediabikers 01:49:11 4.01.08
280 Kunto 106 km 422 Timo Keski-Karhu Teuvan Rivakka 01:58:17 4.01.48
281 Kunto 106 km 534 Bo Beijar Team Netikka 01:47:00 4.02.10
282 Kunto 106 km 301 John Dahlin Vörå Sparbank 01:57:58 4.02.36
283 Kunto 106 km 490 Christina Norrgård Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 01:54:18 4.02.36
284 Kunto 106 km 222 Jouko Nevala Akaa 01:46:05 4.02.40
285 Kunto 106 km 687 Karo Koskinen Espoo 01:55:00 4.02.47
286 Kunto 106 km 263 Viking Heir CKT / Hankmo 01:54:50 4.02.51
287 Kunto 106 km 380 Magnus Österberg Hogia Bike Team 01:52:21 4.03.11
288 Kunto 106 km 690 Lena Nylund Kling Nykarleby 02:02:28 4.03.36
289 Kunto 106 km 600 Jörgen Lund Pedersöre 01:52:23 4.03.56
290 Kunto 106 km 297 Martin Kulp Vörå IF 01:53:44 4.04.15
291 Kunto 106 km 302 Rita Kulp Vörå Sparbank 01:53:57 4.04.15
292 Kunto 106 km 220 Pasi Emas Kaustinen 01:56:29 4.04.29
293 Kunto 106 km 455 Karita Pienimäki Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 01:57:06 4.04.30
294 Kunto 106 km 428 Ulrika Lundegård Vacks 01:54:48 4.04.44
295 Kunto 106 km 565 Elisabeth Hagström Myran 01:56:17 4.05.24
296 Kunto 106 km 265 Patrik Långs CK Triton / Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 01:51:37 4.05.32
297 Kunto 106 km 603 Ari Niemi Vaasan Pelikeskus 01:44:24 4.05.49
298 Kunto 106 km 664 Harald Södergård Vörå IF 01:58:23 4.05.58
299 Kunto 106 km 684 Jari Lehtisalo Vaasa 01:47:20 4.06.06
300 Kunto 106 km 667 Jukka Vasankari Kalajoki 02:03:31 4.06.49
301 Kunto 106 km 668 Tiina Vasankari Kalajoki 02:03:32 4.06.50
302 Kunto 106 km 669 Heikki Mård Kalajoki 02:03:32 4.06.51
303 Kunto 106 km 675 Heikki Mäenpää Mustasaari / Böle 01:56:49 4.07.50
304 Kunto 106 km 637 Mats Gustav Cederberg Vasa 02:00:12 4.08.07
305 Kunto 106 km 583 Berit Antus Bertby 01:58:33 4.08.09
306 Kunto 106 km 374 Kari Heikinmatti Fyrrykyröö 01:56:17 4.08.15
307 Kunto 106 km 656 Calle Sui Vasa 01:51:52 4.08.20
308 Kunto 106 km 651 Kauko Kosola Parkano 01:58:13 4.08.49
309 Kunto 106 km 673 Olavi Vähämäki Laihia 4.08.50
310 Kunto 106 km 672 Tapio Osala Vasa 4.08.55
311 Kunto 106 km 530 Ann-Sofie Antus Bertby/Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 02:02:20 4.09.20
312 Kunto 106 km 596 Magnus Holmbäck IK Kronan 02:00:47 4.09.22
313 Kunto 106 km 567 Linnéa Rudnäs Skatila IK 01:59:29 4.09.26
314 Kunto 106 km 508 Niclas Hultholm Korsnäs 02:08:31 4.09.38
315 Kunto 106 km 421 Mikko Råberg Team Tke 01:48:53 4.09.47
315 Kunto 106 km 420 Magnus Wikman Team Tke 01:49:17 4.09.47
317 Kunto 106 km 554 Bjarne Häggblom Koskö 01:56:39 4.09.56
318 Kunto 106 km 546 Tage Lundström Vörå 01:56:17 4.10.02
319 Kunto 106 km 572 Leif Ekman Vasa 02:02:11 4.10.07
320 Kunto 106 km 503 Roy Torrkulla Nykarleby 02:02:22 4.10.07
321 Kunto 106 km 589 Irina Hurin . 01:54:22 4.10.50
322 Kunto 106 km 382 Jonathan Stenlund Hogia Bike Team 02:00:40 4.12.33
323 Kunto 106 km 676 Kari Loukkola Porin Pyöräkarhut 02:06:10 4.13.19
324 Kunto 106 km 366 Dennis Höglund Wärtsilä Ship Power 01:54:33 4.13.23
325 Kunto 106 km 430 Kim-Erik Berts Vasa 02:06:20 4.13.31
326 Kunto 106 km 464 Pia Knös Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 02:00:38 4.13.51
327 Kunto 106 km 230 Eija Nivukoski Tampere 01:52:17 4.14.11
328 Kunto 106 km 699 Lassi Forsman Forsman Rsp 01:58:57 4.15.23
329 Kunto 106 km 606 Ingvar Jåfs Bertby 02:03:01 4.15.42
330 Kunto 106 km 330 Göran Udd Korsholms Kommun Motion 01:55:06 4.15.42
331 Kunto 106 km 424 Håkan Knip Vacks 01:59:04 4.15.58
332 Kunto 106 km 578 Tomas Träskelin Solf 01:58:31 4.16.03
333 Kunto 106 km 325 Kristian Sjöbacka Efö 01:59:32 4.16.26
334 Kunto 106 km 335 Malin Ahlnäs Othello 02:00:24 4.16.31
334 Kunto 106 km 370 André Häggman Vörå Stålbygge - Steelbikers 02:00:24 4.16.31
336 Kunto 106 km 262 Camilla Härtull CK Triton 02:00:16 4.17.21
337 Kunto 106 km 665 Kerstin Skarper Maxmo Sk 02:04:30 4.17.27
338 Kunto 106 km 548 Janne Ollikainen Vasa 01:57:27 4.17.27
339 Kunto 106 km 333 Susanne Ahlnäs Othello 01:55:05 4.17.47
340 Kunto 106 km 593 David Fred IF Femman 01:54:38 4.17.51
341 Kunto 106 km 542 Matthew Marshall Kuni 01:59:20 4.17.55
342 Kunto 106 km 524 Niklas Nybäck Blue Fox, Nykarleby 01:54:31 4.18.34
343 Kunto 106 km 274 Mona Glasberg Kvevlax Sparbank 02:00:40 4.18.35
344 Kunto 106 km 275 Linda Glasberg Kvevlax Sparbank 02:00:40 4.18.35
345 Kunto 106 km 365 Mathias Karlå Wärtsilä Ship Power 01:51:32 4.18.48
346 Kunto 106 km 488 Gun-May Engström Vörå IF 02:08:29 4.19.38
347 Kunto 106 km 345 Pia Vuoto Wärtsilä Racing 02:02:22 4.20.05
348 Kunto 106 km 416 Ingmar Bobacka Team Baggas Bil 02:00:38 4.20.40
349 Kunto 106 km 351 Esa Nousiainen Wärtsilä Riders Plant Technology 02:04:39 4.20.43
350 Kunto 106 km 352 Tero Lokasaari Wärtsilä Riders Plant Technology 02:04:37 4.20.43
351 Kunto 106 km 266 Mats Forsman DL Software Team 01:47:13 4.21.02
352 Kunto 106 km 238 Magnus Bäckman Vasa 01:47:09 4.21.03
353 Kunto 106 km 622 Marko Blomberg Söderkulla 01:58:25 4.21.27
354 Kunto 106 km 677 Marja-Leena Loukkola Porin Pyöräkarhut 02:06:11 4.21.32
355 Kunto 106 km 487 Inger Storlund Vörå IF 02:08:30 4.21.43
356 Kunto 106 km 388 Kjell Herberts Kuni 02:03:20 4.21.55
357 Kunto 106 km 443 Johanna Ritari Isokyrö 01:52:14 4.22.25
358 Kunto 106 km 620 Mimmi Oksman Söderkulla 01:58:25 4.22.39
359 Kunto 106 km 621 Kari Oksman Säyneinen 01:58:25 4.22.40
360 Kunto 106 km 286 Mikael Lindvall Mirka Bike Team 02:02:26 4.23.26
361 Kunto 106 km 526 Andreas Lawast Vasa 02:02:29 4.23.53
362 Kunto 106 km 617 Emil Lyytikkä Helsingfors 02:10:24 4.24.08
363 Kunto 106 km 276 Bernice Ekqvist Kvevlax Sparbank 02:02:06 4.24.09
364 Kunto 106 km 277 Leif Ahlbäck Kvevlax Sparbank 02:02:07 4.24.10
365 Kunto 106 km 698 Torsten Wikman Brorsbacken 02:06:16 4.24.12
366 Kunto 106 km 227 Kari Lähdesmäki Kauhajoki 02:02:29 4.24.50
367 Kunto 106 km 519 Anu Sammalkangas Vaasa 01:54:39 4.25.03
368 Kunto 106 km 618 Matti Lyytikkä Helsinki 02:10:25 4.25.25
369 Kunto 106 km 613 Timo Mäki-Tuuri Lehmäjoki 02:07:19 4.27.20
370 Kunto 106 km 590 Jarl Stiernstedt Lidköping Kommun/Maxmo Oldboys 02:09:29 4.27.51
371 Kunto 106 km 393 Sanna Mäki-Jouppila KWH Pipe 02:15:28 4.28.33
372 Kunto 106 km 579 Tor-Leif Sjöberg Vasa Skidklubb 02:00:46 4.29.37
373 Kunto 106 km 311 Onni Komsi Österlunds Gräv 02:04:57 4.30.28
374 Kunto 106 km 682 Johnny Asplund Korsholm 01:49:49 4.30.32
375 Kunto 106 km 514 Marianne Tuurinkoski Isokyrö 02:11:17 4.30.50
376 Kunto 106 km 643 Päivi Stenberg Eura 02:08:55 4.31.15
377 Kunto 106 km 644 Vesa Stenberg Eura 02:08:55 4.31.16
378 Kunto 106 km 649 Carola Lassfolk Kristinestad 02:12:22 4.32.04
379 Kunto 106 km 650 Thomas Lagerström Kristinestad 02:12:21 4.32.05
380 Kunto 106 km 545 Kurt Söderberg Norrvalla Sport 02:08:28 4.33.15
381 Kunto 106 km 633 Pasi Jokela Kokkola 02:06:25 4.33.25
382 Kunto 106 km 378 Pekka Mäkinen Helsinki 02:04:26 4.33.46
383 Kunto 106 km 379 Pirjo Örn Helsinki 02:04:27 4.33.46
384 Kunto 106 km 500 Börje Enlund Ok-Kristina 02:10:12 4.34.22
385 Kunto 106 km 435 Ulla-Britt Hedlund-Lundström Folkhälsan Botnia Ab 02:12:42 4.35.11
386 Kunto 106 km 433 Josefine Rex Folkhälsan Botnia Ab 02:10:27 4.35.13
387 Kunto 106 km 660 Hannu Pajuranta Seinäjoki 02:14:15 4.35.17
388 Kunto 106 km 659 Timo Haapa-Aho Seinäjoki 02:14:15 4.35.18
389 Kunto 106 km 376 Thomas Eriksson Heikius Hus 02:00:58 4.35.33
390 Kunto 106 km 431 Per-Olof Forsén Wik Byggnadsfirma 02:06:48 4.36.39
391 Kunto 106 km 653 Inger Björkman-Dahl IF Kvarken 02:12:23 4.39.34
392 Kunto 106 km 402 Ghita Enges Mediabikers 02:14:31 4.41.22
393 Kunto 106 km 639 Päivi Haapolahti Laihia 02:16:31 4.43.45
394 Kunto 106 km 602 Anja-Riitta Kuurimo Valkeakoski 02:13:38 4.45.51
394 Kunto 106 km 591 Satu Varpukoski Lempäälä 02:13:38 4.45.51
396 Kunto 106 km 587 Timo Herpiö Masku 02:13:38 4.46.01
397 Kunto 106 km 249 Marko Koski Simons Element 02:16:32 4.48.30
398 Kunto 106 km 339 Pia Simons Simons Element 02:16:32 4.48.31
399 Kunto 106 km 616 Bjarne Nygård Mariehamns Taxi 02:17:01 4.50.07
400 Kunto 106 km 623 Satu Pikkarainen Helsinki 02:15:36 4.51.19
401 Kunto 106 km 429 Kimmo Perttunen Vantaanportti 02:15:34 4.51.19
402 Kunto 106 km 449 Pertti Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 02:18:59 4.51.47
403 Kunto 106 km 434 Malin Helsing Folkhälsan Botnia Ab 02:15:28 4.53.12
404 Kunto 106 km 491 Mika Korkeala Yans 02:19:09 4.53.57
405 Kunto 106 km 496 Rose Helsing Otto Bock Team 02:13:28 4.53.58
406 Kunto 106 km 423 Lena Häggdahl Vacks 02:16:08 4.55.38
407 Kunto 106 km 549 Elin Friman Vörå 02:23:15 4.57.11
408 Kunto 106 km 497 Ingvar Helsing Otto Bock Team 02:16:32 4.58.01
409 Kunto 106 km 415 Göran Sörwing Sundbyberg 02:14:35 4.58.19
410 Kunto 106 km 474 Pirkko Fors Pietarsaari 02:23:56 5.01.03
411 Kunto 106 km 447 Krister Fors Jakobstad 02:23:57 5.01.03
412 Kunto 106 km 465 Ann-Louise Hartvik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 02:21:08 5.03.40
413 Kunto 106 km 466 Stefan Hartvik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 02:21:05 5.03.40
414 Kunto 106 km 404 Carola Kankkonen Musta Pekka Team 02:21:58 5.03.51
415 Kunto 106 km 292 Fredrik Byman Polisen - Poliisi 02:31:14 5.05.12
416 Kunto 106 km 405 Malin Nilsson Nykarleby 02:22:36 5.08.48
417 Kunto 106 km 406 Sixten Norrgård Oravais Talo-Hus 02:25:13 5.11.52
418 Kunto 106 km 407 Barbro Norrgård Oravais Talo-Hus 02:25:13 5.11.53
419 Kunto 106 km 552 Mikko Hakala Vähäkyrö 02:23:05 5.15.11
420 Kunto 106 km 550 Päivi Hakala Vähäkyrö 02:23:03 5.15.12
421 Kunto 106 km 551 Seppo Hakala Vähäkyrö 02:23:04 5.15.12
422 Kunto 106 km 312 Rita Björklund Österlunds Gräv 02:21:23 5.15.58
423 Kunto 106 km 372 Jessica Smeds Vöråpojken 02:17:42 5.23.42
424 Kunto 106 km 532 Jussi-Pekka Rantala Isokyrö 02:33:10 5.24.50
425 Kunto 106 km 521 Timo Hakala Isokyrö 02:33:10 5.24.53
426 Kunto 106 km 535 Helen Jåfs A-Foder 02:41:00 5.30.08
427 Kunto 106 km 467 Lisbeth Näsman Oravais Flyktingförläggning 02:34:14 5.41.06
427 Kunto 106 km 475 Roland Näsman Solbacken /Miekka 02:34:09 5.41.06
429 Kunto 106 km 580 Per Nylund IFN 02:40:33 5.46.41
430 Kunto 106 km 473 Monica Skinnars Petalax 02:31:43 5.51.26
431 Kunto 106 km 472 Maria Björklund Petalax 02:31:44 5.51.26
432 Kunto 106 km 547 Jussi Romu Isokyrö 02:33:23 5.53.29
433 Kunto 106 km 504 Bo-Henrik Storlund Vörå 02:40:58 5.54.24
1 Kunto 67 km 1013 Jyrki Järvinen Evijärven Soutajat 1.50.51
1 Kunto 67 km 1014 Riku Lehto Evijärven Soutajat 1.50.51
3 Kunto 67 km 1015 Aimo Sironen Evijärven Soutajat 1.50.52
4 Kunto 67 km 1604 Carl Stenström Korsholm 2.00.54
5 Kunto 67 km 1629 Andreas Backman Vasa 2.01.06
6 Kunto 67 km 1553 Matias Viitala Lokalförsäkring Vasabygden 2.03.16
7 Kunto 67 km 1149 Patrik Örn Lemminkäinen Vaasa 2.04.00
8 Kunto 67 km 1547 Mårten Kjellman Jakobstad 2.05.38
9 Kunto 67 km 1473 Tor Granqvist Vasa 2.07.21
10 Kunto 67 km 1310 Bjarne Östman Folkhälsan Botnia Ab 2.07.55
11 Kunto 67 km 1206 Bertil Bäck Team Tke 2.08.01
12 Kunto 67 km 1226 Jens Wik WIK Byggnadsfirma 2.08.02
13 Kunto 67 km 1360 Alf Renvall Åbo 2.08.53
14 Kunto 67 km 1345 Casper Renvall Tuul 2.08.53
15 Kunto 67 km 1227 Per-Erik Wik WIK Byggnadsfirma 2.08.57
16 Kunto 67 km 1035 Martti Nurmela Laihia 2.09.09
17 Kunto 67 km 1002 Harri Paulasaari ABB 2.09.20
18 Kunto 67 km 1429 Mika Leppäaho Jyväskylä 2.09.42
19 Kunto 67 km 1032 Patrick Jansson KWH Pipe 2.09.59
20 Kunto 67 km 1161 Steven Nygård Simons Element 2.10.01
21 Kunto 67 km 1546 Magnus Riska Helsingfors 2.10.04
22 Kunto 67 km 1124 Simon Lund IF Femman 2.10.09
23 Kunto 67 km 1248 Mathias Nyfors Malax IF 2.10.20
24 Kunto 67 km 1534 Gunnel Zachris-Nygård Vörå 2.10.22
25 Kunto 67 km 1151 Ulrik Södergran Mediabikers 2.10.29
26 Kunto 67 km 1266 Mathias Björklund Wärtsilä Riders Plant Technology 2.10.39
27 Kunto 67 km 1253 Esa Blom Wärtsilä Lab Rats 2.10.43
28 Kunto 67 km 1539 Seppo Haapala Vörå IF 2.10.48
29 Kunto 67 km 1300 Kim Vesterbacka Yrkesakademin Ya! 2.10.57
30 Kunto 67 km 1268 Magnus Sundsten Wärtsilä Riders, Design Team 2.11.19
31 Kunto 67 km 1251 Markku Mattila Wärtsilä Lab Rats 2.11.19
32 Kunto 67 km 1298 Mikael Friberg Yrkesakademin Ya! 2.11.31
33 Kunto 67 km 1654 Laura Leskelä Yk-V Ski 2.11.40
34 Kunto 67 km 1099 Jennifer Klemets IF Femman 2.12.04
35 Kunto 67 km 1223 Roger Vinberg Vacks 2.12.13
36 Kunto 67 km 1116 Peter Sundsten Musta Pekka Team 2.12.29
37 Kunto 67 km 1392 Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho Vaasa 2.12.40
37 Kunto 67 km 1422 Juhani Kinnunen Vaasa 2.12.40
39 Kunto 67 km 1393 Jyri Kinnunen Vaasa 2.12.40
40 Kunto 67 km 1398 Jere Mäki Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.12.40
41 Kunto 67 km 1450 Daniel Granholm Maxmo 2.13.13
42 Kunto 67 km 1532 Seppo Korpi Vähäkyrö 2.13.23
43 Kunto 67 km 1401 Ralf Bäckström Vasa Skidklubb 2.13.46
44 Kunto 67 km 436 Ann-Louise Engström Folkhälsan Botnia Ab 2.14.30
45 Kunto 67 km 1130 Håkan Sjöberg Kgn Tool Biketeam 2.14.53
46 Kunto 67 km 1348 Alf Peth Vörå 2.15.41
47 Kunto 67 km 1318 Jennifer Antell IF Femman 2.16.36
48 Kunto 67 km 1134 Bengt Beijar Kgn Tool Biketeam 2.16.40
49 Kunto 67 km 1044 Dan Friman Vörå Lokalförsäkring 2.17.58
50 Kunto 67 km 1573 Jarmo Tammisto Tampere 2.18.04
51 Kunto 67 km 1317 Elin Lövdahl IF Femman 2.18.09
52 Kunto 67 km 1316 Mårten Lövdahl IF Femman 2.18.13
53 Kunto 67 km 1252 Sven Ingo Wärtsilä Lab Rats 2.18.22
54 Kunto 67 km 1188 Mattias Hästbacka Hogia Bike Team 2.18.31
55 Kunto 67 km 1544 Juha Ulvinen Botniasugningen / Vasa 2.18.32
56 Kunto 67 km 1520 Saila Långskog Pörtom Sk 2.18.36
57 Kunto 67 km 1008 Börje Wiik CK Triton 2.18.55
58 Kunto 67 km 1597 Fredrik Jönnfors Vörå IF 2.19.15
59 Kunto 67 km 1207 Patrik Nylund Team Tke 2.19.53
60 Kunto 67 km 1301 Kurt Salmela Österlunds Gräv 2.20.01
61 Kunto 67 km 1497 Rabbe Söderlund Jepua 2.20.05
62 Kunto 67 km 1197 Joakim Lerbacka Oy Scandic Trans Ab 2.20.22
63 Kunto 67 km 1653 Markus Leskelä Yk-V Ski 2.20.42
64 Kunto 67 km 1618 Barbro Hansson Terjärv 2.20.48
65 Kunto 67 km 1100 Jonatan Klemets IF Femman 2.21.17
66 Kunto 67 km 1113 Thomas Klemets KWH Pipe 2.21.22
67 Kunto 67 km 1261 Robert Ollus Wärtsilä Riders 2.21.26
68 Kunto 67 km 1560 Göran Strand Maxmo 2.21.29
69 Kunto 67 km 1576 Mauno Hahto Uusikaarlepyy 2.22.06
70 Kunto 67 km 1582 Nina Lindman Vasa 2.22.50
71 Kunto 67 km 1001 Ronnie Sundsten ABB 2.22.52
72 Kunto 67 km 1538 Lars-Erik Härtull Vörå IF 2.23.06
73 Kunto 67 km 1267 Lars-Johan Andersson Wärtsilä Riders Plant Technology 2.23.22
74 Kunto 67 km 1626 Tomas Karls Vasa 2.23.27
75 Kunto 67 km 1434 Sören Martin Korsholm 2.23.49
76 Kunto 67 km 1285 Hannu Salminen Wärtsilä Slow Movers 2.23.54
77 Kunto 67 km 1286 Samuli Salminen Wärtsilä Slow Movers 2.24.15
78 Kunto 67 km 1131 Brynolf Dalaholm Kgn Tool Biketeam 2.24.31
79 Kunto 67 km 1496 Göran Hällmark Jeppo 2.24.34
80 Kunto 67 km 1244 Arto Schroderus ABB Product Support 2.24.39
81 Kunto 67 km 1620 Esa Sipilä Vaasa 2.25.07
82 Kunto 67 km 1115 David Grönlund Musta Pekka Team 2.25.19
83 Kunto 67 km 1039 Mikael Nylund Mirka Bike Team 2.25.53
84 Kunto 67 km 1489 Göran Backman IF Kraft 2.25.54
85 Kunto 67 km 1350 Kent Ingels Vörå IF 2.25.55
86 Kunto 67 km 1306 Lisen Clärk Folkhälsan Botnia 2.26.05
87 Kunto 67 km 1339 Anders Melin Malax IF 2.26.09
88 Kunto 67 km 1338 Sabina Melin Malax IF 2.26.09
89 Kunto 67 km 1357 Kristina Hästbacka Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 2.26.10
90 Kunto 67 km 1216 Stefan Ohls Team Williamsson 2.26.26
91 Kunto 67 km 1554 Martin Smedback Lokalförsäkring Vasabygden 2.26.31
92 Kunto 67 km 1203 Kenneth Sandås Oy Scandic Trans Ab 2.26.48
93 Kunto 67 km 1202 Bo-Christer Oljemark Oy Scandic Trans Ab 2.26.49
94 Kunto 67 km 1211 Mikael Löfqvist Team Williamsson 2.26.50
95 Kunto 67 km 1150 Peter Björkas Mediabikers 2.26.50
96 Kunto 67 km 1053 Tina Holms Vörå Sparbank 2.26.55
97 Kunto 67 km 1213 Stefan Nyberg Team Williamsson 2.27.07
98 Kunto 67 km 1007 Kristian Knip Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.27.11
99 Kunto 67 km 1336 Emma Rinta Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 2.27.16
100 Kunto 67 km 1335 Jari Rinta Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 2.27.19
101 Kunto 67 km 1314 Magnus Ingo IF Femman 2.27.24
102 Kunto 67 km 1048 Ulla-Britt Thölix Vörå Sparbank 2.27.25
103 Kunto 67 km 1456 Bertil Holmström OIF 2.27.25
104 Kunto 67 km 1155 Ulrica Suominen Mediabikers 2.27.49
105 Kunto 67 km 1622 Juha Engman Vaasa 2.27.50
106 Kunto 67 km 1263 John Nyfors Wärtsilä Riders 2.27.52
107 Kunto 67 km 1256 Franco Cavressi Wärtsilä Racing 2.28.00
108 Kunto 67 km 1599 Lucas Wörgren Vörå Skijumping Team 2.28.13
109 Kunto 67 km 1280 Leif Rabb Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.28.14
110 Kunto 67 km 1222 Gun-Marie Grannas Vacks 2.28.20
111 Kunto 67 km 1543 Marcus Östman Bk Playboys 2.28.27
111 Kunto 67 km 1545 Björn Wilhelms Botniasugningen / Vasa 2.28.27
113 Kunto 67 km 1585 Mikaela Östman Vasa 2.28.27
114 Kunto 67 km 1557 Mikael Hallin Malax IF 2.28.33
115 Kunto 67 km 1394 Topi-Kristian Konttas Vaasa 2.28.36
116 Kunto 67 km 1140 Risto Rönn Lemminkäinen Vaasa 2.28.48
117 Kunto 67 km 1570 Richard Blomqvist Smedsby 2.29.05
118 Kunto 67 km 1512 Jan Nykvist Kvevlax 2.29.25
119 Kunto 67 km 1559 Alexander Norrgård Maxmo 2.29.28
120 Kunto 67 km 1284 Patrik Malka Wärtsilä Slow Movers 2.29.52
121 Kunto 67 km 1214 Johnny Ström Team Williamsson 2.29.56
122 Kunto 67 km 1378 Jonna Björk NCK/ Kållby 2.29.57
123 Kunto 67 km 1502 Teemu Tuikka Kokkola 2.30.17
124 Kunto 67 km 1076 Camilla Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.30.21
125 Kunto 67 km 1443 Rodney Andrén Kvevlax 2.30.24
126 Kunto 67 km 1270 Jukka Mikkilä Wärtsilä Riders, Design Team 2.30.31
127 Kunto 67 km 1640 Catharina Viking Örebro Aik 2.30.43
128 Kunto 67 km 1077 Rut Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.30.49
129 Kunto 67 km 1601 Birgitta Franzen Övermark 2.30.49
130 Kunto 67 km 1627 Brita Brännbeck Vasa 2.30.57
131 Kunto 67 km 1060 Helena Lundström Åbo 2.31.03
132 Kunto 67 km 1475 Albert Back Vörå 2.31.08
133 Kunto 67 km 1258 Cilla Salo Wärtsilä Racing 2.31.10
134 Kunto 67 km 1105 Annica Finne Korsholms Kommun Motion 2.31.18
135 Kunto 67 km 1505 Benita Träsk Korsholms Kommun Motion 2.31.25
136 Kunto 67 km 1529 Kim Ehrs Vasa 2.31.35
137 Kunto 67 km 1481 Annika Holmqvist Yrkeshögskolan Novia 2.31.50
138 Kunto 67 km 1137 Tom Ekman Lemminkäinen Vaasa 2.32.05
139 Kunto 67 km 1636 Conny Nyman Vörå 2.32.08
140 Kunto 67 km 1169 Tommy Sigg Team Sigg-Plant 2.32.12
141 Kunto 67 km 1648 Antero Hemminki Lemäjokivägen,Seinäjoki 2.32.14
142 Kunto 67 km 1176 Dan Eriksson Team Sigg-Plant 2.32.27
143 Kunto 67 km 1498 Kenneth Jåfs Kaitsor/Riders 2.32.33
144 Kunto 67 km 1322 Amanda Backman IF Femman 2.32.33
145 Kunto 67 km 1315 Harry Nykvist IF Femman 2.32.35
146 Kunto 67 km 1323 Camilla Backman IF Femman 2.32.39
147 Kunto 67 km 1043 Tarja Engstrand Vörå Lokalförsäkring 2.32.41
148 Kunto 67 km 1277 Kaj Lundström Wärtsilä Services 2.32.57
149 Kunto 67 km 1550 Michaela Bäckman Kvevlax 2.32.57
150 Kunto 67 km 1561 Torsten Backman Nsu 2.33.00
151 Kunto 67 km 1228 Richard Wik WIK Byggnadsfirma 2.33.04
152 Kunto 67 km 1210 Rune Järf Team Williamsson 2.33.07
153 Kunto 67 km 1580 Robert Blomqvist Vasa 2.33.10
154 Kunto 67 km 1212 Mikael Weckström Team Williamsson 2.33.16
155 Kunto 67 km 1139 Veikko Jokimäki Lemminkäinen Vaasa 2.33.17
156 Kunto 67 km 1220 Mika Paavola Vacks 2.33.27
157 Kunto 67 km 1205 Timo Kesti Team Tke 2.33.27
158 Kunto 67 km 1583 Markus Jussila Vasa 2.34.00
159 Kunto 67 km 1083 Kurt Holmqvist Heikius Hus 2.34.07
160 Kunto 67 km 1217 Annica Fant Team Williamsson 2.34.14
161 Kunto 67 km 1625 Ingela Örn Vasa 2.34.17
162 Kunto 67 km 1153 Mayvor Stagnäs Mediabikers 2.34.19
163 Kunto 67 km 1340 Nils Påhls Norrvalla Sport 2.34.21
164 Kunto 67 km 1621 Tapio Julkunen Vaasa 2.34.41
165 Kunto 67 km 1245 Peter Kallio Björnholmen 2.34.46
166 Kunto 67 km 1125 Sten-Ole Lund IF Femman 2.35.00
167 Kunto 67 km 1238 Thomas Levin VVS-Proffs 2.35.12
168 Kunto 67 km 1274 Juhani Järvinen Wärtsilä Riders, Mf 2.35.22
169 Kunto 67 km 1265 Raymond Walsh Wärtsilä Riders Plant Technology 2.35.34
170 Kunto 67 km 1635 Thomas Nordstedt Vörå 2.35.34
171 Kunto 67 km 1164 Stig Dalaholm Simons Element 2.35.35
172 Kunto 67 km 1272 Kimmo Kyrönlahti Wärtsilä Riders, Mf 2.35.44
173 Kunto 67 km 1442 Leif Jäntti Kvevlax 2.35.45
174 Kunto 67 km 1221 Markus Rosenqvist Vacks 2.36.03
175 Kunto 67 km 1624 Janne Seppälinna Vaasa 2.36.07
176 Kunto 67 km 1304 Gudrun Eklöv Bennäs 2.36.08
177 Kunto 67 km 1303 Manfrid Eklöv Bennäs 2.36.08
178 Kunto 67 km 1444 Eila Rönnqvist Kvevlax 2.36.28
179 Kunto 67 km 1581 Jaana Wessman Vasa 2.36.33
180 Kunto 67 km 1278 Christer Kantola Wärtsilä Services 2.36.36
181 Kunto 67 km 1426 Camilla Teresa Victoria Träskbacka Ingen 2.36.47
182 Kunto 67 km 1469 Martti Hakala Vaasa 2.36.47
183 Kunto 67 km 1156 Maria Norrlin-Asplund Netticket.Fi 2.36.48
184 Kunto 67 km 1103 Gun-Britt Backman Korsholms Kommun Motion 2.36.55
185 Kunto 67 km 1617 Bengt-Ole Finström Team Finström 2.36.58
186 Kunto 67 km 1612 Erkki Yliselä Seinäjoki 2.37.14
187 Kunto 67 km 1367 Tuomo Keskinen Helsinki 2.37.18
188 Kunto 67 km 1608 Anders Nystrand Molpe 2.37.19
189 Kunto 67 km 1445 Anders Lundström Kvevlax 2.37.21
190 Kunto 67 km 1166 Ingela Ågren Simons Element 2.37.25
191 Kunto 67 km 1343 Martin Rex Tuckor 2.37.34
191 Kunto 67 km 1344 Nanny Rex Tuckor 2.37.34
193 Kunto 67 km 1396 Juha Keskinen Vaasa 2.37.58
194 Kunto 67 km 1521 Kaj Lytts Sif/Sundom 2.38.01
195 Kunto 67 km 1133 Henry Clärk Kgn Tool Biketeam 2.38.05
196 Kunto 67 km 1349 Annika Wörlin-Påhls Vörå 2.38.07
197 Kunto 67 km 1411 Gun-Viol Furunäs Vörå IF 2.38.10
198 Kunto 67 km 1160 Harry Hartvik Simons Element 2.38.28
199 Kunto 67 km 1579 Anne Bäck Vacks 2.38.43
200 Kunto 67 km 1609 Tor-Erik Norrgård Norra Vallgrund 2.38.43
201 Kunto 67 km 1107 Anita Holm-Wickström Korsholms Kommun Motion 2.38.46
202 Kunto 67 km 1523 Tage Snickars Solf 2.38.49
203 Kunto 67 km 1530 Mikael Orlo Vikinga Slow Riders 2.39.19
204 Kunto 67 km 1531 Jan-Peter Nordbäck Vikinga Slow Riders 2.39.19
205 Kunto 67 km 1515 Kristian Sjöberg Maxmo 2.39.25
206 Kunto 67 km 1542 Filip Dahlin Vörå IF 2.39.36
207 Kunto 67 km 1111 Åsa Svartsjö Korsholms Kommun Motion 2.39.39
208 Kunto 67 km 1565 Ole Beijar Saltis Bygg 2.39.41
209 Kunto 67 km 1204 Ove Österåker Oy Scandic Trans Ab 2.39.41
210 Kunto 67 km 1236 Janne Bergfors VVS-Proffs 2.39.44
211 Kunto 67 km 1074 Samuel Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.40.01
212 Kunto 67 km 1291 Mikael Brännback Yara Bike Team 2.40.05
213 Kunto 67 km 1320 Ann-Charlotte Niemistö IF Femman 2.40.15
214 Kunto 67 km 1182 Jan Haga Vöråpojken 2.40.26
215 Kunto 67 km 1500 Maria Karp Karperö 2.40.30
215 Kunto 67 km 1522 Katarina Kivistö Smedsby 2.40.30
217 Kunto 67 km 1525 Päivi Hietikko Teuva 2.40.39
218 Kunto 67 km 1466 Christel Rosenback Tjöck 2.40.42
219 Kunto 67 km 1517 Mika Koivulahti Mustasaari 2.40.48
220 Kunto 67 km 1488 Greger Brännström GIF 2.40.51
221 Kunto 67 km 1623 Timo Hirvonen Vaasa 2.41.04
222 Kunto 67 km 1606 Ulf Laxström Korsholm 2.41.07
223 Kunto 67 km 1025 Anders Nordman KPO Bikers 2.41.20
224 Kunto 67 km 1514 Johanna Nyby Malax 2.41.32
225 Kunto 67 km 1408 Robin Damlin Vörå IF 2.41.45
226 Kunto 67 km 1041 Malin Smulter Vörå IF 2.41.53
227 Kunto 67 km 1246 Nina Kallio Björnholmen 2.42.06
228 Kunto 67 km 1499 Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski Kankaanpää 2.42.14
229 Kunto 67 km 1569 Johan Peth Skatila IK 2.42.19
230 Kunto 67 km 1566 Gerd Beijar Saltsjöbaden 2.42.27
231 Kunto 67 km 1441 Kaj Sund Kuni 2.42.37
232 Kunto 67 km 1470 Philip Österblad Vallvik 2.42.50
233 Kunto 67 km 1471 Hans-Göran Österblad Vallvik 2.42.51
234 Kunto 67 km 1389 Göran Lund Upplands-Väsby 2.42.51
235 Kunto 67 km 1415 Ann-Christine Jåfs Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 2.43.07
236 Kunto 67 km 1414 Karolina Mannil Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 2.43.07
237 Kunto 67 km 1287 Markku Heikkilä Yara Bike Team 2.43.07
238 Kunto 67 km 1397 Teresa Tynkkynen Vaasa 2.43.10
239 Kunto 67 km 1402 Eliisa Lahola Vikby 2.43.11
240 Kunto 67 km 1341 Olof Påhls Norrvalla Sport 2.43.22
241 Kunto 67 km 1292 Håkan Kattil Yara Bike Team 2.43.23
242 Kunto 67 km 1334 Sami Pienimäki Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 2.43.34
243 Kunto 67 km 1655 Owe Sjölund IF Brahe 2.43.44
244 Kunto 67 km 1602 Jukka Malkamäki Isokyrö 2.43.48
245 Kunto 67 km 1584 Östen Galls Vasa 2.43.49
246 Kunto 67 km 1633 Göran Rabb Vähäkyrö 2.43.57
247 Kunto 67 km 1409 Stefan Damlin Vörå IF 2.44.09
248 Kunto 67 km 1412 Pontus Agnesbäck Vörå IF 2.44.11
249 Kunto 67 km 1395 Hannu Forsblom Vaasa 2.44.15
250 Kunto 67 km 1611 Jorma Mäki-Kahma Seinäjoki 2.44.17
251 Kunto 67 km 1495 Regina Backman Jakobstad 2.44.20
252 Kunto 67 km 1165 Ronny Granlund Simons Element 2.44.31
253 Kunto 67 km 1607 Minna Keskinen Lapua 2.44.38
254 Kunto 67 km 1040 Johanna Rönnkvist Vörå 2.44.38
255 Kunto 67 km 1101 Christina Lillback-Pasto Korsholm 2.44.41
256 Kunto 67 km 1480 Piia Koskiluhta Ylistaro 2.44.56
257 Kunto 67 km 1449 Stig-Göran Bonn Malax IF 2.44.57
258 Kunto 67 km 1548 Alf Forsen Kuni 2.44.58
259 Kunto 67 km 1572 Arto Harju Sundom 2.45.02
260 Kunto 67 km 1319 Caroline Ingo IF Femman 2.45.23
261 Kunto 67 km 1524 Jim Åkerholm Team Netikka 2.45.42
262 Kunto 67 km 1563 Torolf Nygård Ok Terjärv 2.45.43
263 Kunto 67 km 1136 Hans Snellman Lemminkäinen Vaasa 2.45.47
264 Kunto 67 km 1259 Kenneth Ehrström Wärtsilä Racing 2.46.02
265 Kunto 67 km 1528 Iida Kolehmainen Vasa 2.46.03
266 Kunto 67 km 1181 Anders Bondén Vöråpojken 2.46.18
267 Kunto 67 km 1184 Tomas Ekblad Hogia Bike Team 2.46.19
268 Kunto 67 km 1070 Rune Käld Efö 2.46.33
269 Kunto 67 km 1326 Alexandra Enlund IF Femman 2.46.40
270 Kunto 67 km 1325 Niklas Enlund IF Femman 2.46.42
271 Kunto 67 km 1506 Seija Kiiski Korson Kengurut 2.47.10
272 Kunto 67 km 1433 Susanne Gästgivars-Leppäaho Korsholm 2.47.12
272 Kunto 67 km 1432 Kimmo Leppäaho Korsholm 2.47.12
274 Kunto 67 km 1033 Christina Furunäs KWH Pipe 2.47.20
275 Kunto 67 km 1108 Kerstin Muurimäki Korsholms Kommun Motion 2.47.21
276 Kunto 67 km 1247 Carola Sandström Björnholmen 2.47.33
277 Kunto 67 km 1468 Heidi Anneli Isaksson Vaasa 2.47.41
278 Kunto 67 km 1148 Seppo Lagerstedt Lemminkäinen Vaasa 2.48.00
279 Kunto 67 km 1145 Esko Virta Lemminkäinen Vaasa 2.48.00
280 Kunto 67 km 1615 Paul Vasberg Stig In 2.48.00
281 Kunto 67 km 1614 Ulf-Johan Björknäs Solf 2.48.06
282 Kunto 67 km 1364 Lisa Kamis-Nyfors Harrström 2.48.26
283 Kunto 67 km 1541 Marianne Dahlin Vörå IF 2.48.26
284 Kunto 67 km 1598 Inger Hahka Vörå IF 2.48.26
285 Kunto 67 km 1368 Ann-Christin Örn Kuni 2.48.28
286 Kunto 67 km 1374 Maj-Len Damstén Malax 2.48.45
287 Kunto 67 km 1118 Margareta Granholm Musta Pekka Team 2.48.49
288 Kunto 67 km 1023 Pirkko-Liisa Lukkarila KPO Bikers 2.48.57
289 Kunto 67 km 1034 Matti Lukkarila Kälviän Reserviläiset (Käres) 2.48.57
290 Kunto 67 km 1121 Jessica Klemets Vörå 2.49.03
291 Kunto 67 km 1365 Ann-Louise Brännback Helsingby 2.49.05
292 Kunto 67 km 1362 Pia Lemberg CK Triton 2.49.08
293 Kunto 67 km 1383 Laura Lemberg OIF 2.49.08
294 Kunto 67 km 1342 Carolina Bertils Oravais 2.49.23
294 Kunto 67 km 1309 Greta Bertils Folkhälsan Botnia Ab 2.49.23
296 Kunto 67 km 1010 Oscar Härtull CK Triton 2.49.32
297 Kunto 67 km 1036 Stig Kulp Lomby Byaförening/Vörå 2.49.34
298 Kunto 67 km 1173 Magnus Klockars Team Sigg-Plant 2.49.45
299 Kunto 67 km 1177 Thomas Skrifvars Team Sigg-Plant 2.49.45
300 Kunto 67 km 1219 Roy Mannil Team Williamsson 2.50.00
301 Kunto 67 km 1038 Bo Myntti Mirka Bike Team 2.50.01
302 Kunto 67 km 1592 Karl-Erik Westerberg Vörå 2.50.03
303 Kunto 67 km 1269 Johan Renvall Wärtsilä Riders, Design Team 2.50.08
304 Kunto 67 km 1021 Eva-Stina Knus KPO Bikers 2.50.14
305 Kunto 67 km 1453 Liisa Harju Mustasaari 2.50.27
306 Kunto 67 km 1388 Åsa Sigfrids-Lund Upplands-Väsby 2.50.36
307 Kunto 67 km 1163 Leif Kastus Simons Element 2.50.40
308 Kunto 67 km 1123 Susann Grind Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 2.51.07
309 Kunto 67 km 1652 Jonny Mandell Netticket.Fi 2.51.10
310 Kunto 67 km 1331 Marie-Louise Österlund Korsholms Kommun Hälsovård 2.51.25
311 Kunto 67 km 1493 Vivan Jåfs Jakobstad 2.51.30
311 Kunto 67 km 1533 Rita Hede Vörå 2.51.30
313 Kunto 67 km 1058 Jonas Lundström Vörå Stålbygge - Steelbikers 2.51.58
314 Kunto 67 km 1486 Johanna Östman Framstegsvännerna, Lotlax 2.52.04
315 Kunto 67 km 1483 Jonas Östman Bp-Oilers 2.52.04
316 Kunto 67 km 1069 Kristina Nybäck-Käld Efö 2.52.08
317 Kunto 67 km 1122 Pia Wikström Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 2.52.12
318 Kunto 67 km 1586 Gertrud Lindroos VIS 2.52.14
319 Kunto 67 km 1363 Mathias Sundäng Fc Kuffen 2.52.14
320 Kunto 67 km 1361 Alf Sundäng Bk Playboys 2.52.15
321 Kunto 67 km 1371 Thomas Kalander Kvevlax 2.52.16
322 Kunto 67 km 1009 Ricky Berglund CK Triton 2.52.16
323 Kunto 67 km 1407 Anton Damlin Vörå IF 2.52.16
324 Kunto 67 km 1413 Elias Berglund Vörå IF 2.52.16
325 Kunto 67 km 1391 Leena Yliluoma Vaasa 2.52.21
326 Kunto 67 km 1410 Inger Damlin Vörå IF 2.52.22
327 Kunto 67 km 1482 Ira Råholm Österbottens Nödcentral 2.52.39
328 Kunto 67 km 1239 Mats Lövdahl VVS-Proffs 2.52.47
329 Kunto 67 km 1209 Yvonne Williamsson Team Williamsson 2.52.53
330 Kunto 67 km 1509 Robert Karlsson Kraft Cykelförening 2.52.57
331 Kunto 67 km 1510 Andreas Blomberg Kraft Cykelförening 2.52.57
332 Kunto 67 km 1337 Juulia Rinta Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 2.53.06
333 Kunto 67 km 1235 Tom Westerdahl VVS-Proffs 2.53.09
334 Kunto 67 km 1089 Sofia-Mi Eriksson Heikius Hus 2.53.11
335 Kunto 67 km 1075 Monica Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.53.13
336 Kunto 67 km 1241 Lasse Nygård VVS-Proffs 2.53.20
337 Kunto 67 km 1477 Päivi Koskiluhta Vöyri 2.53.25
338 Kunto 67 km 1417 Matti Saari Ylihärmä 2.53.41
339 Kunto 67 km 1437 Heidi Hjerpe Korsholm 2.53.45
340 Kunto 67 km 1231 Roland Westerback VVS-Proffs 2.53.47
341 Kunto 67 km 1232 Mikael Enkvist VVS-Proffs 2.53.59
342 Kunto 67 km 1225 Hilkka-Liisa Austin Vasa Centralapotek 2.53.59
342 Kunto 67 km 1224 Bengt Austin Vasa Centralapotek 2.53.59
344 Kunto 67 km 1257 Mikko Mäenpää Wärtsilä Racing 2.54.04
345 Kunto 67 km 1484 Christian Stenlund CB Däck Kb 2.54.17
346 Kunto 67 km 1462 Pia Jokela Pohjanmaan Hätäkeskus/Vaasa 2.54.26
347 Kunto 67 km 1162 Torvald Holm Simons Element 2.54.27
348 Kunto 67 km 1193 Tina Finnäs Optima Nykarleby 2.54.27
349 Kunto 67 km 1370 Ann-Louise Saxberg Kvevlax 2.54.27
350 Kunto 67 km 1046 Annika Grannas Vörå Sparbank 2.54.30
350 Kunto 67 km 1045 Katarina Myntti Vörå Sparbank 2.54.30
352 Kunto 67 km 1135 Anette Bergström Korsholm 2.54.40
353 Kunto 67 km 1003 Jonas Jåfs ABB 2.54.46
354 Kunto 67 km 1400 Stefan Fältén Vasa 2.54.48
355 Kunto 67 km 1110 Kaj Staffan Korsholms Kommun Motion 2.54.49
356 Kunto 67 km 1387 Timo Prusila Tarvasjoki 2.54.49
357 Kunto 67 km 1420 Kati Hölsö Ylistaro 2.54.51
357 Kunto 67 km 1419 Helena Hemminki Ylistaro 2.54.51
359 Kunto 67 km 1329 Linda Nyman Korsholm 2.55.07
360 Kunto 67 km 1167 Jenny Tunis Simons Element 2.55.15
361 Kunto 67 km 1084 Dan Åkers Heikius Hus 2.55.16
362 Kunto 67 km 1448 Åsa Berg-Niemelä Malax IF 2.55.23
363 Kunto 67 km 1240 Matts Norrgård VVS-Proffs 2.55.25
363 Kunto 67 km 1234 Christer Westergård VVS-Proffs 2.55.25
365 Kunto 67 km 1575 Jens Hansson TUS 2.55.25
366 Kunto 67 km 1006 Jan-Anders Norrgård Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.55.47
367 Kunto 67 km 1119 Maria Korpi Othello 2.55.57
368 Kunto 67 km 1311 Kristina Wiik Folkhälsan, Jakobstad 2.56.03
369 Kunto 67 km 1588 Berit Mäkinen Vörå 2.56.06
370 Kunto 67 km 1589 Karl Mäkinen Vörå 2.56.07
371 Kunto 67 km 1358 Siv Jåfs Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 2.56.10
372 Kunto 67 km 1088 Maria Eriksson Heikius Hus 2.56.13
373 Kunto 67 km 1091 Kaj Heikius Heikius Hus 2.57.02
374 Kunto 67 km 1071 Åsa Sjöberg Efö 2.57.16
375 Kunto 67 km 1208 Lena Fant Team Williamsson 2.57.20
376 Kunto 67 km 1485 Viola Rehnsröm Ekenäs 2.57.33
377 Kunto 67 km 1399 Denice Örn Vallvik 2.57.34
378 Kunto 67 km 1454 Hannu Harju Mustasaari 2.57.39
379 Kunto 67 km 1459 Ann-Britt Björknäs Petalax 2.57.40
380 Kunto 67 km 1467 Kurt Gref Triton 2.57.47
381 Kunto 67 km 1616 Birger Enges Sundom 2.57.59
382 Kunto 67 km 1551 Göta Frantz Kvevlax 2.58.00
383 Kunto 67 km 1507 Jenny Häggblom Koskö 2.58.10
384 Kunto 67 km 1508 Sofia Häggblom Koskö 2.58.10
385 Kunto 67 km 1057 Lisen Häggman Vörå Stålbygge - Steelbikers 2.58.11
386 Kunto 67 km 1026 Sanna Carlström KPO Bikers 2.58.14
387 Kunto 67 km 1191 Katarina Kattilakoski Optima Nykarleby 2.58.15
388 Kunto 67 km 1307 Birgitta Knutar Folkhälsan Botnia 2.58.30
389 Kunto 67 km 1293 Pekka Holma Yara Bike Team 2.58.33
389 Kunto 67 km 1294 Jarmo Kumpula Yara Bike Team 2.58.33
391 Kunto 67 km 1518 Harry Henriksson Pedersöre 2.59.03
392 Kunto 67 km 1157 Thomas Ingo Netticket.Fi 2.59.44
393 Kunto 67 km 1126 Leif Thors Kgn Tool Biketeam 3.00.02
394 Kunto 67 km 1474 Rune Norrgård Vassor 3.00.16
395 Kunto 67 km 1082 Niklas Ehrström Heikius Hus 3.00.20
396 Kunto 67 km 1250 Sten Isaksson Wärtsilä Lab Rats 3.00.23
397 Kunto 67 km 1446 Ida Knuts Kvevlax Uf 3.00.26
398 Kunto 67 km 1120 Sari Sui Othello 3.00.26
399 Kunto 67 km 1447 Johan Knuts Kvevlax Uf 3.00.32
400 Kunto 67 km 1308 Annika Lundström Folkhälsan Botnia Ab 3.00.51
401 Kunto 67 km 1650 Stig Cederberg Pedersöre 3.01.36
402 Kunto 67 km 1142 Marie Hansson Lemminkäinen Vaasa 3.01.50
403 Kunto 67 km 1436 Jonas Eriksson Korsholm 3.01.52
404 Kunto 67 km 1106 Evi Finne Korsholms Kommun Motion 3.02.08
405 Kunto 67 km 1183 Rita Bondén Vöråpojken 3.02.45
406 Kunto 67 km 1373 Eva Högberg Larsmo 3.02.45
407 Kunto 67 km 1192 Kristina Kullas-Norrgård Optima Nykarleby 3.02.51
408 Kunto 67 km 1064 Michaela Björk Bädden Brudarna 3.04.00
409 Kunto 67 km 1194 Barbro Heselius Optima Nykarleby 3.04.01
410 Kunto 67 km 1114 Jonatan Hahn Musta Pekka Team 3.04.07
411 Kunto 67 km 1062 Pernilla Pensar Bädden Brudarna 3.04.09
412 Kunto 67 km 1279 Rune Örn Wärtsilä Services 3.04.11
413 Kunto 67 km 1028 Carola Holmlund Kvevlax Sparbank 3.04.16
414 Kunto 67 km 1029 Jarkko Holmlund Kvevlax Sparbank 3.04.16
415 Kunto 67 km 1138 Rauno Maunula Lemminkäinen Vaasa 3.04.20
416 Kunto 67 km 1109 Liselott Nyberg Korsholms Kommun Motion 3.04.32
417 Kunto 67 km 1297 Mikko Jylhä Yara Bike Team 3.05.14
418 Kunto 67 km 1536 Karin Eriksson Vörå 3.05.24
419 Kunto 67 km 1535 Lars-Erik Eriksson Vörå 3.05.24
420 Kunto 67 km 1594 Gun-Britt Nyman Vörå Församling 3.05.42
421 Kunto 67 km 1637 Esa Suikkanen Vöyri 3.06.08
422 Kunto 67 km 1051 Christine Smeds Vörå Sparbank 3.06.11
423 Kunto 67 km 1590 Harry Södergård Vörå 3.06.16
424 Kunto 67 km 1649 Hans Nylund Nykarleby 3.06.19
425 Kunto 67 km 1384 Carina Malmsten Smedsby 3.06.25
426 Kunto 67 km 1330 Mikael Lindberg Korsholm 3.06.30
427 Kunto 67 km 1632 Torsten Rabb WIK Byggnadsfirma 3.06.38
428 Kunto 67 km 1628 Linda Södergård Vasa 3.06.44
428 Kunto 67 km 1605 Annika Södergård Korsholm 3.06.44
430 Kunto 67 km 1230 Anne Rabb WIK Byggnadsfirma 3.06.55
430 Kunto 67 km 1229 Sten Beijar WIK Byggnadsfirma 3.06.55
432 Kunto 67 km 1657 Jan West Österlunds Gräv 3.07.05
433 Kunto 67 km 1438 Benita Åberg Korsholm Hälsovård 3.07.26
434 Kunto 67 km 1418 Petri Saari Ylihärmä 3.07.39
435 Kunto 67 km 1333 Keijo Kartano Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 3.07.46
436 Kunto 67 km 1491 Maj-Britt Öst IFK Lepplax 3.08.09
436 Kunto 67 km 1492 Frej Öst IFK Lepplax 3.08.09
438 Kunto 67 km 1555 Annika Pensas Malax IF 3.08.16
439 Kunto 67 km 1097 Linda Nysand-Heikius Heikius Hus 3.08.46
440 Kunto 67 km 1159 Carina Simanainen-Engström Oravais Talo-Hus 3.08.46
441 Kunto 67 km 1059 Anders Widd Vörå Stålbygge - Steelbikers 3.08.47
442 Kunto 67 km 1098 Göran Heikius Heikius Hus 3.08.47
443 Kunto 67 km 1158 Peter Engström Oravais Talo-Hus 3.08.52
444 Kunto 67 km 1478 Martti Hautala Vöyri 3.08.53
445 Kunto 67 km 1196 Kerstin Henriksson Optima Nykarleby 3.09.03
446 Kunto 67 km 1619 Folke Österbacka Terjärv 3.09.04
447 Kunto 67 km 1299 Elina Romar Yrkesakademin Ya! 3.09.08
448 Kunto 67 km 1431 Kaj Hirvonen Korsholm 3.09.32
449 Kunto 67 km 1080 Marina Unnérus Grankulla 3.09.34
450 Kunto 67 km 1255 Jarkko Mäkiniemi Wärtsilä Plant Technology 3.09.40
451 Kunto 67 km 1068 Bengt Granlid Efö 3.09.43
452 Kunto 67 km 1018 Bo Lassus KPO Bikers 3.09.47
453 Kunto 67 km 1435 Gunilla Kålax Korsholm 3.09.51
454 Kunto 67 km 1452 Paula Hirvonen Mustasaari 3.09.56
455 Kunto 67 km 1047 Astrid Grannas Vörå Sparbank 3.09.58
456 Kunto 67 km 1591 Görel Eklund Vörå 3.11.07
457 Kunto 67 km 1063 Gun-Lis Stoor Bädden Brudarna 3.11.10
458 Kunto 67 km 1022 Siru Lamminpää KPO Bikers 3.11.19
459 Kunto 67 km 1332 Annika Kartano Kyvo Hiihtojaosto 3.11.32
460 Kunto 67 km 1552 Terttu Koistila Larsmo 3.11.41
461 Kunto 67 km 1574 Margareta Hansson Terjärv 3.11.50
462 Kunto 67 km 1427 Mariann Nissas-Olli Jakobstad 3.12.04
463 Kunto 67 km 1461 Eija Lieska Pietarsaari 3.12.05
464 Kunto 67 km 1061 Annika Johnson Bädden Brudarna 3.12.34
465 Kunto 67 km 1030 Carola Österberg Kvevlax Sparbank 3.12.48
466 Kunto 67 km 1087 Rune Österlund Heikius Hus 3.13.01
467 Kunto 67 km 1288 Antti Pakkanen Yara Bike Team 3.13.19
468 Kunto 67 km 1513 Arjo Kangas Lapua 3.13.31
469 Kunto 67 km 1067 Gunnel Granlid Efö 3.13.41
470 Kunto 67 km 1146 Jarmo Koskela Lemminkäinen Vaasa 3.14.35
471 Kunto 67 km 1556 Glenn Herlin Malax IF 3.14.47
472 Kunto 67 km 1577 Kirsi Björkholm Vaasa 3.14.56
473 Kunto 67 km 1578 Sonja Sulkakoski Vaasa 3.14.56
474 Kunto 67 km 1465 Kaj Östman Särkimo-Brudsund Byaråd 3.15.06
475 Kunto 67 km 1282 Antti Takalo Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.15.11
476 Kunto 67 km 1430 Mikael Hjort Karperö 3.15.14
477 Kunto 67 km 1290 Jarkko Puustinen Yara Bike Team 3.16.56
478 Kunto 67 km 1289 Simo Ylä-Uotila Yara Bike Team 3.16.57
479 Kunto 67 km 1305 John Nordblad Folkhälsaan 3.17.24
480 Kunto 67 km 1168 Stefan Budd Simons Element 3.17.32
481 Kunto 67 km 1237 Joakim Norrgård VVS-Proffs 3.18.18
482 Kunto 67 km 1179 Sarita Småros Vörå 3.18.36
483 Kunto 67 km 1613 Ulla Björknäs Solf 3.18.37
484 Kunto 67 km 1180 Maria Småros Vörå 3.18.56
485 Kunto 67 km 1596 Ann-Sofi Bäck Vörå Församling 3.19.20
486 Kunto 67 km 1359 Caj Toppar Vörånejdens Taxib Ilister 3.19.36
487 Kunto 67 km 1634 Peter Södergård Vörå 3.19.42
488 Kunto 67 km 1439 Eva Enlund Kristinestad 3.19.47
489 Kunto 67 km 1233 Benny Mörk VVS-Proffs 3.20.09
490 Kunto 67 km 1487 Elvi Martens Gamla Vasa 3.20.24
491 Kunto 67 km 1054 Jan Björklund Vörå Sparbank 3.21.18
492 Kunto 67 km 1005 Nicklas Smedman Andreas Knips Hembageri 3.21.23
493 Kunto 67 km 1644 Gunilla Widberg Vasa 3.21.24
494 Kunto 67 km 1641 Nancy Sand Vacks 3.22.33
495 Kunto 67 km 1195 Carina Granholm Optima Nykarleby 3.22.34
496 Kunto 67 km 1631 Ben Wideroos Wideroos Infra 3.22.36
497 Kunto 67 km 1186 Benita Suominen Hogia Bike Team 3.23.07
498 Kunto 67 km 1645 Seija Kaleva-Harju Mustasaari 3.23.15
499 Kunto 67 km 1647 Juhani Harju Mustasaari 3.23.16
500 Kunto 67 km 1421 Ev-Maj Forsström Övermark 3.23.31
501 Kunto 67 km 1451 Eija Harju Merikaarto 3.23.51
502 Kunto 67 km 1170 Theresa Gull Team Sigg-Plant 3.24.00
503 Kunto 67 km 1201 Anita Bengs Oy Scandic Trans Ab 3.25.16
504 Kunto 67 km 1200 Roger Bengs Oy Scandic Trans Ab 3.25.16
505 Kunto 67 km 1440 Margareta Sund Kuni 3.25.19
506 Kunto 67 km 1050 Margit Grind Vörå Sparbank 3.26.04
506 Kunto 67 km 1049 Gunvor Smeds Vörå Sparbank 3.26.04
508 Kunto 67 km 1382 Solveig Öster Närpes 3.26.39
508 Kunto 67 km 1416 Annika Öster Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3.26.39
510 Kunto 67 km 1324 Heidi Ingo IF Femman 3.26.59
511 Kunto 67 km 1376 Daniela Blom Maxmo 3.27.14
512 Kunto 67 km 1366 Niina Susanna Heino Helsingfors 3.27.14
513 Kunto 67 km 1078 Annika Ekblad Granholms Karameller 3.27.51
514 Kunto 67 km 1494 Nils Haga Jakobstad 3.27.58
515 Kunto 67 km 1079 Monica Ekblad Granholms Karameller 3.28.02
516 Kunto 67 km 1093 Biana Barannikova Heikius Hus 3.28.43
517 Kunto 67 km 1472 Maria Mänty Vasa 3.29.14
518 Kunto 67 km 1017 Susanne Toppar KPO Bikers 3.29.35
519 Kunto 67 km 1463 Anne Marjatta Heinonen Seinäjoki 3.30.21
520 Kunto 67 km 1571 Bertel Höstman Sundom 3.31.28
521 Kunto 67 km 1129 Maria Nyström Kgn Tool Biketeam 3.31.46
522 Kunto 67 km 1354 Erik Henriksson Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3.31.56
523 Kunto 67 km 1351 Mikael Peth Vörå-Maxmo 3.32.00
524 Kunto 67 km 1154 Lisbeth Rosenback Mediabikers 3.32.02
524 Kunto 67 km 1152 Marita Bagge Mediabikers 3.32.02
526 Kunto 67 km 1056 Monika Holms Vörå Sparbank 3.32.08
526 Kunto 67 km 1052 Göran Holms Vörå Sparbank 3.32.08
528 Kunto 67 km 1346 Barbro Broända Vacks 3.32.55
529 Kunto 67 km 1353 Anita Henriksson Vörå-Maxmo Kommun 3.32.56
530 Kunto 67 km 1174 Sead Usti´c Team Sigg-Plant 3.33.44
531 Kunto 67 km 1406 Katarina Dahlin Vörå IF 3.34.07
532 Kunto 67 km 1390 Satu Hakala Vaasa 3.34.07
533 Kunto 67 km 1464 Christian Småros Smedsby 3.34.09
534 Kunto 67 km 1117 Britt-Marie Granholm Musta Pekka Team 3.35.51
535 Kunto 67 km 1312 Robin Österlund Heikkius Hus 3.36.12
536 Kunto 67 km 1347 Inga-Lill Sund Vasa 3.36.30
537 Kunto 67 km 1072 Kirsti Hakala Fyrrykyröö 3.36.38
538 Kunto 67 km 1073 Maija Vierula Fyrrykyröö 3.36.40
539 Kunto 67 km 1055 Hanneli Björklund Vörå Sparbank 3.36.57
540 Kunto 67 km 1568 Martina Bäck Skatila IK 3.37.11
541 Kunto 67 km 1567 Mats-Erik Bäck Skatila IK 3.37.11
542 Kunto 67 km 1128 Erik Dahlberg Kgn Tool Biketeam 3.38.08
543 Kunto 67 km 1639 Mikko Nivukoski Ylistaro 3.38.22
544 Kunto 67 km 1638 Tuulikki Kuoppala Ylihärmä 3.38.22
545 Kunto 67 km 1369 Michaela Granholm Kuni 3.39.40
546 Kunto 67 km 1379 Maria Lindvall Nykarleby 3.39.43
547 Kunto 67 km 1144 Liisa Vesanen Lemminkäinen Vaasa 3.39.59
548 Kunto 67 km 1143 Marita Storgård Lemminkäinen Vaasa 3.39.59
549 Kunto 67 km 1564 Antti Hailu Pälkäne 3.41.21
550 Kunto 67 km 1215 Patrik Häggblom Team Williamsson 3.41.30
551 Kunto 67 km 1218 Stig Järf Team Williamsson 3.41.43
552 Kunto 67 km 1595 Leni Granholm Vörå Församling 3.42.04
553 Kunto 67 km 1313 Rose Holmgren IF Femman 3.43.09
554 Kunto 67 km 1283 Mia Kärkinen Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.44.43
555 Kunto 67 km 1537 Gun Nickull Vörå Golf 3.45.49
556 Kunto 67 km 1243 Christer Norrgård VVS-Proffs 3.48.09
557 Kunto 67 km 1081 Jon Unnérus Grankulla 3.48.13
558 Kunto 67 km 1504 Jonatan Ekman Korsholm 3.48.34
559 Kunto 67 km 1503 Nina Ekman Korsholm 3.49.13
560 Kunto 67 km 1092 Birk Vogel Heikius Hus 3.49.16
561 Kunto 67 km 1328 Jan-Erik Nordström Karleby 3.49.25
562 Kunto 67 km 1127 Tom Helsing Kgn Tool Biketeam 3.52.20
563 Kunto 67 km 1377 Tuula Forsblom Mustasaari 3.52.22
564 Kunto 67 km 1549 Erja Paananen Kuopio 3.52.33
565 Kunto 67 km 1065 Lilian Smedslund Bädden Brudarna Nykarleby 3.52.43
566 Kunto 67 km 1090 Elisa Ahlqvist Heikius Hus 3.54.20
566 Kunto 67 km 1656 Helena Helsing Heikius Hus 3.54.20
568 Kunto 67 km 1172 Kaisa Sillanpää Team Sigg-Plant 3.58.02
569 Kunto 67 km 1630 Carl-Gustav Näsman Vassor Uf 3.58.44
570 Kunto 67 km 1403 Inga-Britt Grims Vörå 3.58.48
571 Kunto 67 km 1458 Hillevi Nylund Oxkangar 3.59.47
572 Kunto 67 km 1404 Johanna Jåfs Vörå 4.00.25
573 Kunto 67 km 1386 Agneta Ståhl Smedsby 4.02.26
574 Kunto 67 km 1375 Christina Nordling Maxmo 4.06.42
575 Kunto 67 km 1171 Obrad Losi´c Team Sigg-Plant 4.10.52
576 Kunto 67 km 1651 Gustav Tujulin VIS 4.20.03
577 Kunto 67 km 1185 Mia Koski Hogia Bike Team 4.20.21
578 Kunto 67 km 1385 Ole Ståhl Smedsby 4.22.10
579 Kunto 67 km 1095 Sara-Li Eriksson Heikius Hus 4.31.45
579 Kunto 67 km 1094 Michelle Kjellman Heikius Hus 4.31.45
581 Kunto 67 km 1096 Jennifer Heikius Heikius Hus 4.31.45
582 Kunto 67 km 1085 Andrey Barannikov Heikius Hus 4.51.08
583 Kunto 67 km 1086 Valeria Bigdan Heikius Hus 4.51.11
1 M Kilpa 106 km 5 Marko Göös Kälviän Tarmo 01:20:27 2.42.24
2 M Kilpa 106 km 1 Tony Stoor Mysports Team 01:20:24 2.42.25
3 M Kilpa 106 km 80 Olli Koski Kälviän Tarmo 01:18:36 2.42.25
4 M Kilpa 106 km 78 Ralf Sundstedt GIF 01:20:27 2.42.25
5 M Kilpa 106 km 3 Markus Parkkinen NCK 01:20:28 2.42.27
6 M Kilpa 106 km 57 Matias Strandvall IF Minken 01:18:36 2.42.28
7 M Kilpa 106 km 74 Joonas Hokka Kälviän Tarmo 01:20:28 2.42.31
8 M Kilpa 106 km 64 Joni Loukkola Porin Pyöräkarhut 01:20:46 2.42.41
9 M Kilpa 106 km 4 Robert Back Nykarleby Cykelklubb 01:18:37 2.42.49
10 M Kilpa 106 km 73 Kenneth Kolppanen Kälviän Tarmo 01:20:27 2.42.58
11 M Kilpa 106 km 2 Lars Losvik NCK 01:20:25 2.43.02
12 M Kilpa 106 km 67 Classe Lindström CK Triton 01:20:28 2.43.06
13 M Kilpa 106 km 9 Cay Kronqvist NCK 01:20:35 2.43.07
14 M Kilpa 106 km 46 Timo Lehtonen Wasa Vélocity 01:20:26 2.43.07
15 M Kilpa 106 km 77 Tony Storbacka GIF 01:20:38 2.43.08
16 M Kilpa 106 km 22 Timo Lieskoski NCK 01:20:40 2.43.08
17 M Kilpa 106 km 49 Patrik Nysten NCK/Jakobstad 01:20:44 2.43.08
18 M Kilpa 106 km 39 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck Böle Ck 01:20:39 2.43.09
19 M Kilpa 106 km 175 Mats Ribacka Wärtsilä Riders 01:20:47 2.43.09
20 M Kilpa 106 km 28 Marcus Norrgård Vasa 01:20:38 2.43.09
20 M Kilpa 106 km 11 Tommy Grannas CK Triton 01:20:39 2.43.09
22 M Kilpa 106 km 33 Esa Högnäsbacka Johtamistaidon Opisto Jto 01:20:31 2.43.10
22 M Kilpa 106 km 10 Dan-Anders Löw NCK / Jakobstad 01:20:28 2.43.10
24 M Kilpa 106 km 14 Ulf Härtull CK Triton 01:20:37 2.43.10
24 M Kilpa 106 km 26 Tobias Björkgren Vasa 01:20:33 2.43.10
26 M Kilpa 106 km 20 Jan Holmgård NCK 01:20:36 2.43.10
27 M Kilpa 106 km 50 Anders Bergman Team Baggas Bil CK Triton 01:20:42 2.43.10
28 M Kilpa 106 km 62 Petri Knuuttila Spp-56/Tampere 01:20:45 2.43.10
29 M Kilpa 106 km 54 Stig Nordling Ckt 01:20:41 2.43.10
30 M Kilpa 106 km 6 Peter Östman Wärtsilä Racing 01:20:30 2.43.10
30 M Kilpa 106 km 44 Krister Hästbacka Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:20:40 2.43.10
32 M Kilpa 106 km 66 Andreas Linden NCK 01:20:35 2.43.11
33 M Kilpa 106 km 13 Teijo Mäkinen CC Picaro 01:20:45 2.43.11
34 M Kilpa 106 km 72 Jani Kristian Oravamäki Kauhajoen Karhu 01:20:28 2.43.11
35 M Kilpa 106 km 31 Johan Keituri Yrkeshögskolan Novia / Åbo 01:20:39 2.43.11
36 M Kilpa 106 km 56 Jari Malmi Wasa Velocity, Vaasa 01:20:33 2.43.11
37 M Kilpa 106 km 52 Markku Saarijärvi NCK/ Kronoby 01:20:42 2.43.12
38 M Kilpa 106 km 12 Ilari Seppälä Vikby 01:20:31 2.43.12
38 M Kilpa 106 km 18 Johan Ehrs Vörå Stålbygge - Steelbikers 01:20:32 2.43.12
38 M Kilpa 106 km 76 Raimo Muhonen Wvc 01:20:37 2.43.12
41 M Kilpa 106 km 47 Anders Keituri NCK/Pedersöre 01:20:35 2.43.12
42 M Kilpa 106 km 15 Christian Grannas Wärtsilä Services 01:20:42 2.43.12
43 M Kilpa 106 km 30 Thomas Ramstedt NCK / Ski Team Ramstedt 01:20:36 2.43.13
44 M Kilpa 106 km 37 Ville Verkama Mustasaari 01:20:32 2.43.13
45 M Kilpa 106 km 17 Kent Östman Mirka Bike Team/NCK 01:20:38 2.43.13
46 M Kilpa 106 km 53 Jari Lemberg Mirka Bike Team / NCK 01:20:41 2.43.13
47 M Kilpa 106 km 75 Joonas Haapala Teuvan Rivakka 01:20:30 2.43.24
48 M Kilpa 106 km 70 Peter Sanden Pedersöre 01:20:34 2.43.25
49 M Kilpa 106 km 213 Jussi Kirjavainen Helsinki 01:21:33 2.50.14
50 M Kilpa 106 km 167 Mika Pensas Jyps 01:21:28 2.50.14
51 M Kilpa 106 km 109 Alexander Påhls CK Triton 01:21:32 2.50.15
52 M Kilpa 106 km 152 Fredrik Timren Pedersöre 01:21:34 2.50.15
53 M Kilpa 106 km 217 Tero Tuoretmaa GIF 01:21:30 2.50.16
54 M Kilpa 106 km 141 Joakim Höstman Malax IF 01:21:28 2.50.17
55 M Kilpa 106 km 153 Mauri Alakoskela Spp-56 01:21:27 2.50.17
56 M Kilpa 106 km 165 Ari Lundahl Spp-56 01:21:27 2.50.17
57 M Kilpa 106 km 129 Jukka Koskiniemi Wärtsilä Racing 01:21:35 2.50.18
58 M Kilpa 106 km 125 Juha Viitanen Pohjanmaan Hätäkeskus 01:21:30 2.50.18
59 M Kilpa 106 km 166 Toni Wik IF Minken 01:21:29 2.50.18
60 M Kilpa 106 km 135 Kjell Holm Avesta Kadens 01:21:32 2.50.19
61 M Kilpa 106 km 197 Jussi Salo Kälviä 01:21:33 2.50.20
62 M Kilpa 106 km 89 Viatcheslav Gaidamaka Sportprofy 01:21:29 2.50.20
62 M Kilpa 106 km 97 Raul Laasik Vacks 01:21:31 2.50.20
64 M Kilpa 106 km 204 Martin Norrgård Mysports Team 01:21:28 2.50.20
65 M Kilpa 106 km 130 Kim Nordkvist Wärtsilä Racing 01:21:31 2.50.21
66 M Kilpa 106 km 203 Jarkko Siltakorpi Peräkylän Ponnistus 01:21:27 2.50.22
67 M Kilpa 106 km 79 Mattias Ebeling Seinäjoki 01:20:47 2.50.50
68 M Kilpa 106 km 59 Christer Norrgård CK Triton 01:20:43 2.50.53
69 M Kilpa 106 km 27 Tommy Lahti Skatila IK 01:20:44 2.50.58
70 M Kilpa 106 km 45 Matts Nickull Yrkeshögskolan Novia/ CKT 01:20:40 2.50.59
71 M Kilpa 106 km 63 Sakari Ala-Lahti Isokyrö 01:20:31 2.51.35
72 M Kilpa 106 km 174 Sören Nyman Wärtsilä Racing 01:21:36 2.52.05
73 M Kilpa 106 km 16 Krister Kylkis Vörå IF 01:20:38 2.52.16
74 M Kilpa 106 km 55 Sami Heinimäki Spp-56 01:22:48 2.52.20
75 M Kilpa 106 km 35 Alf Kargus CK Triton 01:20:44 2.52.21
76 M Kilpa 106 km 96 Per Thomasfolk CK Triton 01:20:48 2.52.21
77 M Kilpa 106 km 60 Kristian Bagge Vasa 01:23:35 2.52.21
78 M Kilpa 106 km 40 Håkan Dahlin Vörå IF 01:20:45 2.52.46
79 M Kilpa 106 km 48 Anders Ahlbäck Malax IF 01:23:15 2.52.48
80 M Kilpa 106 km 71 Timo Liinamaa Spp-56/Ylihärmä 01:21:53 2.53.01
81 M Kilpa 106 km 157 Janne Varala Vaasa 01:21:30 2.53.18
82 M Kilpa 106 km 24 Leif Hjort NCK / Kvevlax 01:20:48 2.55.03
83 M Kilpa 106 km 65 Patrik Hjort IF Femman 01:20:40 2.57.58
84 M Kilpa 106 km 163 Hannu Anttila ABB 01:26:53 2.58.47
85 M Kilpa 106 km 150 Martin Ek Jakobstad 01:22:05 2.58.50
86 M Kilpa 106 km 113 Markus Granlund Oravais Talo-Hus 01:26:54 2.59.00
87 M Kilpa 106 km 190 Jan Linde Solf IK 01:27:02 2.59.02
88 M Kilpa 106 km 209 Hans Mäenpää Jakobstad 01:26:52 2.59.02
89 M Kilpa 106 km 148 Sakari Koivuniemi Wärtsilä Ogi Bike Team 01:26:56 2.59.10
90 M Kilpa 106 km 120 Börje Ahlbäck Böle Ck 01:26:58 2.59.11
91 M Kilpa 106 km 145 Nicklas Joakim Holmgård Pörkenässällskapet 01:26:53 2.59.12
92 M Kilpa 106 km 164 Mikael Grahn Privat 01:27:00 2.59.12
92 M Kilpa 106 km 111 Göte Granholm Oravais Talo-Hus 01:26:59 2.59.12
94 M Kilpa 106 km 149 Juha Latvala Wasa Vélocity 01:26:57 2.59.12
95 M Kilpa 106 km 142 Harri Alhainen Joensuun Pyöräilijät 01:26:59 2.59.13
96 M Kilpa 106 km 126 Kari Panula Vacks 01:26:55 2.59.13
97 M Kilpa 106 km 184 Mats Lövsund NCK 01:26:53 2.59.15
98 M Kilpa 106 km 218 Sebastian Kurtén Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 01:26:56 2.59.16
99 M Kilpa 106 km 170 Anders Kulp Vörå IF 01:26:55 2.59.17
100 M Kilpa 106 km 137 Johan Markén Karvat 01:27:00 3.00.37
101 M Kilpa 106 km 29 Henri Ventmann Wasa Velocity 01:23:47 3.01.13
102 M Kilpa 106 km 99 Bengt Smedman Kraftcykel 01:27:01 3.01.42
103 M Kilpa 106 km 110 Peter Rauma Gimonäs CK 01:29:26 3.02.35
104 M Kilpa 106 km 41 Jörgen Broman CK Triton 01:24:17 3.02.41
105 M Kilpa 106 km 188 Mikael Bergroth Nedervetil 01:29:19 3.03.10
106 M Kilpa 106 km 132 Andreas Majabacka CK Triton 01:29:20 3.03.16
107 M Kilpa 106 km 94 Christian Kantola Vacks 01:29:15 3.04.00
108 M Kilpa 106 km 93 Magnus Mikander Ckt /Kuni 01:29:15 3.04.09
109 M Kilpa 106 km 155 Antti Tähtinen ABB 01:29:16 3.04.12
110 M Kilpa 106 km 90 Håkan Smedman CK Triton 01:27:10 3.04.17
111 M Kilpa 106 km 124 Tommy Nyman Yrkeshögskolan Novia 01:32:16 3.04.20
112 M Kilpa 106 km 198 Samu Heiska Isokyrö 01:29:19 3.04.20
113 M Kilpa 106 km 196 Jaakko Suomu Kammenkiertäjät, Kokkola 01:32:21 3.04.24
114 M Kilpa 106 km 121 Andreas Sjöbacka IK Kamp 01:31:14 3.04.25
115 M Kilpa 106 km 122 Lars-Johan Nykvist Öja 01:29:22 3.04.28
116 M Kilpa 106 km 193 Robert Svartsjö Ab Crown Products Oy 01:29:20 3.04.31
117 M Kilpa 106 km 104 Roland Salmela Mirka Bike Team/ CK Triton 01:29:18 3.04.31
118 M Kilpa 106 km 102 Dennis Mänty Vasa 01:29:16 3.04.33
119 M Kilpa 106 km 215 Niclas Snellman Vasa Andelsbank 01:29:23 3.04.33
120 M Kilpa 106 km 117 Stefan Gros KWH Pipe 01:29:21 3.04.39
121 M Kilpa 106 km 199 Pontus Fred IF Femman 01:32:13 3.04.51
122 M Kilpa 106 km 183 Kari Tienhaara Pohjanmaan Hätäkeskus 01:24:30 3.04.53
123 M Kilpa 106 km 143 Sebastian Wallin Mirka Bike Team / NCK 01:32:15 3.05.49
124 M Kilpa 106 km 178 Teemu Sipilä Wärtsilä Ship Power 01:27:09 3.06.01
125 M Kilpa 106 km 151 Tapani Salohovi Vaasa 01:32:19 3.06.03
126 M Kilpa 106 km 176 Joost Bos Wärtsilä Riders 01:27:00 3.06.19
127 M Kilpa 106 km 195 Seppo Kekola Spp-56 01:32:19 3.06.30
128 M Kilpa 106 km 182 Jan Grön Mirka Bike Team 01:32:21 3.07.01
129 M Kilpa 106 km 108 Bengt Jåfs Optima Nykarleby 01:29:23 3.08.07
130 M Kilpa 106 km 171 Rune Norrgård CK Triton 01:29:21 3.08.10
131 M Kilpa 106 km 112 Henrik Hill Oravais Talo-Hus 01:32:48 3.08.48
132 M Kilpa 106 km 88 Viktor Räikkönen Sportprofy 01:27:09 3.08.55
133 M Kilpa 106 km 128 David Brännkärr Mediabikers 01:29:13 3.09.43
134 M Kilpa 106 km 36 Leif Strengell Yrkeshögskolan Novia/NCK/Nykarleby 01:20:41 3.09.58
135 M Kilpa 106 km 34 Roger Granholm CK Triton/Maxmo 01:29:27 3.10.52
136 M Kilpa 106 km 118 Bo-Erik Långskog Närpes Cykel 01:29:16 3.11.16
137 M Kilpa 106 km 51 Magnus Holmström Team Baggas Bil CK Triton 01:34:16 3.11.22
138 M Kilpa 106 km 92 Frans Storm Helsingby 01:29:18 3.11.58
139 M Kilpa 106 km 158 Markus Rönnlund Team Lockr 01:29:14 3.13.35
140 M Kilpa 106 km 144 Johan Berg Mirka Bike Team / NCK 01:32:16 3.14.02
141 M Kilpa 106 km 115 Håkan Martens CK Triton 01:33:02 3.15.13
142 M Kilpa 106 km 116 Magnus Lönnberg KWH Pipe 01:32:48 3.15.14
143 M Kilpa 106 km 156 Janne Grahn Kammenkiertäjät / Kokko L.A. 01:33:06 3.15.15
144 M Kilpa 106 km 103 Martin Skrifvars Kvevlax 01:34:37 3.15.21
145 M Kilpa 106 km 207 Jan-Erik Backlund IK Falken 01:33:03 3.15.40
146 M Kilpa 106 km 169 Bertil Hansson Terjärv 01:33:05 3.15.54
147 M Kilpa 106 km 105 Martin Ekman Korsholms Kommun Racing 01:33:03 3.15.57
148 M Kilpa 106 km 147 Tore Duvnäs Maxmo 01:33:31 3.16.16
149 M Kilpa 106 km 192 Jan-Erik Granqvist Ab Crown Products Oy 01:36:45 3.16.41
150 M Kilpa 106 km 187 Christer Rönnlund CK Triton 01:33:05 3.17.05
151 M Kilpa 106 km 131 Mats Ingman Vörå Lokalförsäkring 01:29:22 3.17.27
152 M Kilpa 106 km 186 Mikko Takamaa Vähäkyrö 01:29:25 3.20.07
153 M Kilpa 106 km 43 Henrik Snellman Polisen - Poliisi 01:38:43 3.20.09
154 M Kilpa 106 km 206 Antti Hanhilahti Team Trek Finland 01:29:15 3.21.00
155 M Kilpa 106 km 173 Åke Pada Wärtsilä Racing 01:34:11 3.21.21
156 M Kilpa 106 km 210 Eddie Lamptey London 01:29:20 3.22.26
157 M Kilpa 106 km 100 Matias Hannus Jakobstad 01:29:24 3.25.30
158 M Kilpa 106 km 189 Paul Andtfolk Länken Ski 01:33:31 3.25.57
159 M Kilpa 106 km 133 Fredrik Norrlin KPO Bikers 01:32:23 3.25.57
160 M Kilpa 106 km 101 Christian Rönnholm CK Triton 01:39:26 3.26.05
161 M Kilpa 106 km 216 Sören Pått Team Vasabygden/CK Triton 01:29:24 3.26.08
162 M Kilpa 106 km 98 Lars Ingves Länken Ski 01:37:05 3.26.10
163 M Kilpa 106 km 8 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft Cykel 01:20:26 3.26.51
164 M Kilpa 106 km 181 Bertel Widd CK Triton 01:40:05 3.27.01
165 M Kilpa 106 km 139 Kari Rouvinen Teamliquid 01:39:26 3.27.17
166 M Kilpa 106 km 106 Leif Björk Korsholms Kommun Racing 01:35:59 3.29.07
167 M Kilpa 106 km 177 Joni Hurin Wärtsilä Services 01:33:04 3.30.41
168 M Kilpa 106 km 68 Jonas Granqvist Ab Crown Products Oy 01:28:55 3.31.22
169 M Kilpa 106 km 127 Christian Fremling Vacks 01:34:10 3.32.20
170 M Kilpa 106 km 161 Rabbe Grönblom Vaasa 01:43:20 3.33.52
171 M Kilpa 106 km 154 Kaj Boström Lepplax 01:43:17 3.35.18
172 M Kilpa 106 km 191 Mikael Eng NCK Nykarleby 01:34:10 3.36.48
173 M Kilpa 106 km 179 Harri Paalijärvi Wärtsilä Ship Power 01:40:05 3.42.35
174 M Kilpa 106 km 114 Robert Friman Simons Element 01:47:18 3.44.10
175 M Kilpa 106 km 140 Mats Andtfolk CKT/Jungsund 01:46:24 3.57.29
176 M Kilpa 106 km 119 Gustav Nordström Mirka Nykarleby 01:52:16 3.57.53
177 M Kilpa 106 km 211 Staffan Granholm OK Jorren 01:43:09 3.59.23
178 M Kilpa 106 km 205 Jukka Vesalainen Vaasa 02:04:38 4.07.49
179 M Kilpa 106 km 162 Benjamin Lemberg Helsinki 02:06:39 4.24.12
1 N Kilpa 106 km 711 Outi Jussila Pkk 01:21:38 2.50.28
2 N Kilpa 106 km 701 Jessica Strandholm Korsholms Kommun Racing 01:27:02 3.00.38
3 N Kilpa 106 km 704 Marianne Bergman Team Baggas Bil CK Triton 01:29:18 3.05.32
4 N Kilpa 106 km 702 Sofia Svartsjö Ab Crown Products Oy 01:32:20 3.05.58
5 N Kilpa 106 km 710 Linda Damlin Vasa 01:32:19 3.06.06
6 N Kilpa 106 km 705 Pia Kuusikorpi Korsholms Kommun Racing 01:29:23 3.07.00
7 N Kilpa 106 km 703 Catarina Nylund CK Triton 01:33:04 3.15.57
8 N Kilpa 106 km 708 Cecilia Raunio Vörå 01:29:26 3.16.42
9 N Kilpa 106 km 706 Camilla Andersson Optima Nykarleby 01:39:26 3.24.17
10 N Kilpa 106 km 707 Susanna Smedman Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 01:38:08 3.30.47