Finladiahiihto 50 km (C)

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Loppuaika
1 50 km 5 Varis Kari Finland 2:22:20
2 50 km 17 Rodokhlebov Valeri Finland 2:22:20
3 50 km 18 Colliander Niklas Finland 2:22:20
4 50 km 6 Ohtonen Olli Finland 2:22:24
5 50 km 7 Mursu Esa Finland 2:22:38
6 50 km 15 Peltotalo Sami Finland 2:23:52
7 50 km 10 Zuev Viacheslav Finland 2:25:56
8 50 km 47 Juusti Timo Finland 2:25:57
9 50 km 21 Leppämäki Marko Finland 2:26:04
10 50 km 46 Vuori Pasi Finland 2:26:52
11 50 km 16 Mäki Kari Finland 2:27:57
12 50 km 77 Heikkinen Jussi Finland 2:28:10
13 50 km 29 Kosonen Antti Finland 2:28:12
14 50 km 19 Tuhkalainen Janne Finland 2:28:21
15 50 km 488 Joks Stein Norway 2:29:12
16 50 km 33 Vähä-Ypyä Henri Finland 2:30:03
17 50 km 32 Kuisma Sami Finland 2:30:28
18 50 km 12 Alden Jan Finland 2:30:56
19 50 km 23 Jauho Jarkko Finland 2:31:25
20 50 km 26 Mäkinen Tero Finland 2:32:42
21 50 km 268 Leino Pasi Finland 2:32:59
22 50 km 68 Sistonen Mika Finland 2:33:16
23 50 km 22 Virtakoivu Pekka Finland 2:33:18
24 50 km 36 Kilpinen Jussi Finland 2:33:26
25 50 km 41 Westerlund Niklas Finland 2:34:05
26 50 km 85 Rajala Heikki Finland 2:34:23
27 50 km 69 Sormani Innocente Italy 2:34:31
28 50 km 88 Lepistö Petteri Finland 2:34:37
29 50 km 57 Sormani Mauro Italy 2:34:41
30 50 km 39 Pelkonen Juha Finland 2:34:58
31 50 km 13 Virtanen Teemu Finland 2:35:44
32 50 km 99 Illarionov Mikhail Russia 2:35:49
33 50 km 65 Viholainen Henry Finland 2:35:50
34 50 km 79 Uusimäki Juha-Pekka Finland 2:35:51
35 50 km 207 Fabritius Mikael Finland 2:35:52
36 50 km 141 Leinonen Mika Finland 2:35:59
37 50 km 55 Immonen Jari Finland 2:36:21
38 50 km 48 Ala-Heikkilä Jarkko Finland 2:36:31
39 50 km 54 Ikonen Kari Finland 2:36:31
40 50 km 51 Virtanen Peter Finland 2:36:33
41 50 km 115 Blom Juha Finland 2:36:34
42 50 km 59 Lappalainen Arto Finland 2:36:35
43 50 km 374 Brännkärr Tommy Finland 2:36:35
44 50 km 96 Nissinen Tommi Finland 2:37:12
45 50 km 527 Leppänen Tapani Finland 2:37:16
46 50 km 73 Paavola Jari Finland 2:37:44
47 50 km 84 Savolainen Teuvo Finland 2:37:58
48 50 km 100 Miettinen Harri Finland 2:38:17
49 50 km 67 Haarala Petri Finland 2:38:19
50 50 km 188 Mantere Markku Finland 2:38:26
51 50 km 117 Salonpää Janne Finland 2:38:27
52 50 km 31 Rellman Seppo Finland 2:38:54
53 50 km 216 Friman Jari Finland 2:38:55
54 50 km 340 Eklund Kristian Finland 2:39:00
55 50 km 49 Hämäläinen Timo Finland 2:39:00
56 50 km 80 Jahkola Osmo Finland 2:39:07
57 50 km 60 Fagerudd Peter Finland 2:39:15
58 50 km 222 Lahtinen Jussi Finland 2:39:18
59 50 km 63 Lammi Joni Finland 2:39:25
60 50 km 94 Nisula Marko Finland 2:39:29
61 50 km 64 Grigoriev Nikolay Russia 2:39:37
62 50 km 90 Heinonen Petri Finland 2:39:53
63 50 km 70 Gynther Kimmo Finland 2:40:10
64 50 km 435 Leimbach Mario Germany 2:40:28
65 50 km 62 Rauhamäki Henri Finland 2:40:32
66 50 km 83 Juurinen Petri Finland 2:40:40
67 50 km 114 Maksimainen Jouni Finland 2:40:46
68 50 km 148 Virtanen Jari Finland 2:41:56
69 50 km 155 Puhakka Juha Finland 2:42:16
70 50 km 66 Kilpinen Erkki Finland 2:42:47
71 50 km 489 Persen Per Olaf Norway 2:42:56
72 50 km 218 Keronen Mika Finland 2:42:56
73 50 km 107 Ylä-Kotola Arto Finland 2:43:01
74 50 km 72 Tähtinen Anu Finland 2:43:14
75 50 km 89 Medvedev Sergei Russia 2:43:16
76 50 km 78 Koivisto Seppo Finland 2:43:47
77 50 km 152 Viinikainen Jarmo Finland 2:43:49
78 50 km 61 Vanninen Matti-Pekka Finland 2:43:49
79 50 km 120 Storbacka Tony Finland 2:43:52
80 50 km 315 Walcher Heinz Austria 2:44:00
81 50 km 71 Kukkonen Seppo Finland 2:44:28
82 50 km 132 Lumilampi Tero Finland 2:44:30
83 50 km 119 Hemiö Kalle Finland 2:44:32
84 50 km 24 Kotilainen Matti Finland 2:44:32
85 50 km 37 Saarinen Maija Finland 2:44:38
86 50 km 128 Romanenko Marina Russia 2:44:38
87 50 km 112 Tuikkanen Juha Finland 2:44:47
88 50 km 283 Matikainen Jani Finland 2:44:57
89 50 km 209 Tuhkalainen Juha Finland 2:45:12
90 50 km 204 Partanen Jani Finland 2:45:12
91 50 km 289 Hautala Markus Finland 2:45:22
92 50 km 330 Eskola Simo Finland 2:45:27
93 50 km 123 Lahti Mikko Finland 2:45:30
94 50 km 177 Korhonen Eero Finland 2:45:44
95 50 km 126 Seppänen Arto Finland 2:45:49
96 50 km 75 Kolehmainen Katja Finland 2:45:50
97 50 km 290 Passila Marko Finland 2:45:57
98 50 km 158 Saksa Jyrki Finland 2:46:00
99 50 km 892 Strand Odd Arild Norway 2:46:08
100 50 km 246 Parttimaa Sakari Finland 2:46:14
101 50 km 198 Vestenius Jani Finland 2:46:27
102 50 km 131 Loukeinen Mauri Finland 2:46:30
103 50 km 323 Bormolini Alfredo Italy 2:46:36
104 50 km 397 Kyrönlahti Matti Finland 2:46:42
105 50 km 92 Rahkonen Jukka Finland 2:46:52
106 50 km 76 Ehrnrooth Sirkka Finland 2:47:05
107 50 km 929 Kudienko Mikhail Russia 2:47:13
108 50 km 387 Knüsel Markus Switzerland 2:47:14
109 50 km 982 Manuilov Yury Russia 2:47:24
110 50 km 214 Valijärvi Erkki Finland 2:47:41
111 50 km 52 Huber Thomas Germany 2:47:50
112 50 km 238 Pulkkinen Juha Finland 2:47:51
113 50 km 181 Nieminen Harri Finland 2:48:34
114 50 km 109 Timofeev Konstantin Russia 2:48:34
115 50 km 108 Hinkkanen Juha Finland 2:48:36
116 50 km 461 Ovaska Vesa Finland 2:48:38
117 50 km 253 Needrit Vello Estonia 2:48:39
118 50 km 111 Poikolainen Leo Finland 2:48:40
119 50 km 130 Lamppu Petri Finland 2:48:56
120 50 km 671 Parthaugen Morten Norway 2:49:01
121 50 km 197 Kokkonen Jari Finland 2:49:32
122 50 km 396 Ahvenainen Timo Finland 2:50:05
123 50 km 284 Heinonen Jukka Finland 2:50:06
124 50 km 590 Kuusitaipale Jarmo Finland 2:50:07
125 50 km 536 Räsänen Marko Finland 2:50:09
126 50 km 479 Hermansson Kari Finland 2:50:09
127 50 km 803 Penna Kalevi Sweden 2:50:28
128 50 km 702 Mänttäri Simo Finland 2:50:29
129 50 km 415 Lampinen Pekka Finland 2:50:34
130 50 km 93 Häggblom Christian Finland 2:50:36
131 50 km 228 Sushko-Guminskiy Pavel Russia 2:50:42
132 50 km 334 Fazzini Aldo Italy 2:50:43
133 50 km 1354 Karlsson Stefan Sweden 2:50:51
134 50 km 288 Räihä Tuomas Finland 2:51:02
135 50 km 350 Liinamaa Timo Finland 2:51:04
136 50 km 367 Markkila Esa Finland 2:51:06
137 50 km 242 Haverinen Jukka Finland 2:51:07
138 50 km 301 Leino Ari Finland 2:51:08
139 50 km 137 Tuomi Rauno Finland 2:51:09
140 50 km 1383 medvedev Yury Russia 2:51:13
141 50 km 175 Saksa Markku Finland 2:51:18
142 50 km 287 Salminen Vesa Finland 2:51:24
143 50 km 424 Torgovtsev Anatoli Russia 2:51:26
144 50 km 411 Enberg Mikael Finland 2:51:29
145 50 km 358 Gusev Ilja Finland 2:51:36
146 50 km 308 Kontinaho Tuomo Finland 2:51:40
147 50 km 272 Lindberg Aapo Finland 2:51:44
148 50 km 835 Zeller Zbynek Czech Republic 2:51:44
149 50 km 226 Kilpeläinen Esa Finland 2:51:50
150 50 km 97 Kokko Aarne Finland 2:52:05
151 50 km 274 Ahmanneva Heikki Finland 2:52:06
152 50 km 719 Joutjärvi Antti Finland 2:52:20
153 50 km 508 Uusitalo Tuomas Finland 2:52:25
154 50 km 194 Korhonen Marko Finland 2:52:26
155 50 km 206 Repo Veikko Finland 2:52:32
156 50 km 104 Golovin Vladimir Russia 2:52:34
157 50 km 182 Kärri Timo Finland 2:52:35
158 50 km 313 Flematti Davide Italy 2:52:39
159 50 km 185 Poikkimäki Timo Finland 2:52:39
160 50 km 249 Marttinen Teijo Finland 2:52:41
161 50 km 167 Mattila Jenni Finland 2:52:42
162 50 km 248 Messerli Rolf Finland 2:52:51
163 50 km 136 Lamminpää Antti Finland 2:52:55
164 50 km 151 Parikka Lasse Finland 2:52:58
165 50 km 320 Beijar Bo Finland 2:53:08
166 50 km 767 Marila Simo Finland 2:53:15
167 50 km 138 Heikkilä Veli-Matti Finland 2:53:19
168 50 km 338 Salonen Jouni Finland 2:53:30
169 50 km 281 Alajääski Rainer Finland 2:53:39
170 50 km 370 Ruokonen Juha Finland 2:53:50
171 50 km 200 Zhuravlev Viatcheslav Finland 2:53:55
172 50 km 1014 Puumalainen Simo Finland 2:54:06
173 50 km 154 Kurkinen Jouko Finland 2:54:06
174 50 km 319 Meshkov Sergey Russia 2:54:15
175 50 km 282 Shelekhin Anatoly Russia 2:54:18
176 50 km 147 Honkonen Marko Finland 2:54:20
177 50 km 357 Tuliniemi Harri Finland 2:54:42
178 50 km 280 Matilainen Atte Finland 2:54:51
179 50 km 504 Rantala Vesa Finland 2:55:04
180 50 km 416 Kotiranta Juha-Matti Finland 2:55:07
181 50 km 680 Nyman Jonas Finland 2:55:10
182 50 km 164 Kislukhina Valentina Russia 2:55:12
183 50 km 570 Hoskonen Petri Finland 2:55:16
184 50 km 530 Hynninen Jussi Finland 2:55:16
185 50 km 426 Tiilikainen Vesa Finland 2:55:16
186 50 km 989 Laapas Antti Finland 2:55:20
187 50 km 153 Ehrnrooth Patrik Finland 2:55:22
188 50 km 277 Kyllönen Aleksi Finland 2:55:27
189 50 km 531 Somerpuro Olli Finland 2:55:28
190 50 km 286 Kankkunen Juha Finland 2:55:34
191 50 km 202 Kauhanen Jarno Finland 2:55:41
192 50 km 180 Heikkinen Mikko Finland 2:55:41
193 50 km 373 Sorri Jaakko Finland 2:55:43
194 50 km 349 Rytkönen Mika Finland 2:55:54
195 50 km 146 Petrov Sergei Russia 2:55:58
196 50 km 445 Hosio Matti Finland 2:56:03
197 50 km 353 Vilska Kimmo Finland 2:56:04
198 50 km 279 Luotio Matti Finland 2:56:06
199 50 km 210 Mannila Tapio Finland 2:56:09
200 50 km 458 Järvinen Juha Finland 2:56:11
201 50 km 629 Jalasto Kaupo Estonia 2:56:26
202 50 km 390 Törmänen Sampo Finland 2:56:28
203 50 km 156 Makarov yury Russia 2:56:28
204 50 km 540 Barchukov Valeriy Russia 2:56:29
205 50 km 232 Gorev Kirill Russia 2:56:36
206 50 km 402 Johansson Bo Finland 2:56:42
207 50 km 38 Holmgren Olli Finland 2:56:43
208 50 km 509 Salo Marko Finland 2:56:53
209 50 km 577 Puranen Tero Finland 2:56:55
210 50 km 311 Hytönen Hannu Finland 2:56:58
211 50 km 1708 Tylik Nikolay Russia 2:57:00
212 50 km 203 Berg Erkki Finland 2:57:03
213 50 km 260 Heimann Ruedi Switzerland 2:57:06
214 50 km 243 Villman Jyrki Finland 2:57:06
215 50 km 341 Haikonen Tuomo Finland 2:57:10
216 50 km 749 Savostyanov Alexander Russia 2:57:20
217 50 km 335 Sindland Olav Norway 2:57:37
218 50 km 2013 Järvinen Jukka Finland 2:57:45
219 50 km 170 Oinaskallio Erkki Finland 2:57:54
220 50 km 305 Meyer Martin Finland 2:58:00
221 50 km 449 Simonen Mikko Finland 2:58:07
222 50 km 255 Brännkärr Clas-Göran Finland 2:58:07
223 50 km 511 Melnikov Oleg Finland 2:58:09
224 50 km 190 Heinola Timo Finland 2:58:09
225 50 km 159 Ruokolainen Hannu Finland 2:58:10
226 50 km 972 Furger Hanspeter Switzerland 2:58:11
227 50 km 976 Eskola Altti Finland 2:58:14
228 50 km 217 Salonen Pertti Finland 2:58:24
229 50 km 235 Iso-Tryykäri Mikko Finland 2:58:45
230 50 km 555 Minkkinen Antti Finland 2:58:47
231 50 km 267 Anttila Jussi Finland 2:59:05
232 50 km 513 Karhu Ilkka Finland 2:59:06
233 50 km 140 Tanner Urpu Finland 2:59:26
234 50 km 317 Kaitainen Juha Finland 2:59:26
235 50 km 447 Kuossari Mikko Finland 2:59:28
236 50 km 377 Mäkinen Juha Finland 2:59:33
237 50 km 480 Tuominen Petri Finland 2:59:49
238 50 km 351 Klaavu Esa Finland 2:59:51
239 50 km 275 Mynttinen Kauko Finland 2:59:53
240 50 km 1348 Neroda Andrev Russia 2:59:54
241 50 km 500 Kuokkanen Rauno Finland 2:59:55
242 50 km 160 Peräkylä Marko Finland 2:59:55
243 50 km 380 Vanhalakka Rauno Finland 2:59:56
244 50 km 399 Parygin Dmitry Russia 2:59:58
245 50 km 211 Örn Antti Finland 3:00:01
246 50 km 510 Lyashok Alexander Russia 3:00:11
247 50 km 362 Hoffren Tauno Finland 3:00:13
248 50 km 344 Compagnoni Marco Italy 3:00:19
249 50 km 101 Vasilyev Valeriy Russia 3:00:26
250 50 km 523 Tenhiälä Antti Finland 3:00:28
251 50 km 95 Gynther Jari Finland 3:00:33
252 50 km 831 Anttila Lassi Finland 3:00:35
253 50 km 233 Salminen Petri Finland 3:00:36
254 50 km 1656 Seliverstov Sergei Russia 3:00:37
255 50 km 369 Korhonen Raimo Finland 3:00:38
256 50 km 2339 Völkle Hans-Peter Germany 3:00:40
257 50 km 239 Toivanen Arto Finland 3:00:41
258 50 km 339 Sorri Pietari Finland 3:00:42
259 50 km 368 Niemelä Eero Finland 3:00:45
260 50 km 1342 Pirkkalainen Tuomas Finland 3:00:47
261 50 km 304 Aaltonen Erkki Finland 3:00:49
262 50 km 291 Nuolikivi Anna-Leena Finland 3:00:52
263 50 km 672 Paolo Zanoner Italy 3:00:54
264 50 km 247 Nurmi Seija Finland 3:01:01
265 50 km 1025 Salatkin Evgeny Finland 3:01:07
266 50 km 418 Kerman Kimmo Finland 3:01:09
267 50 km 560 Tiusanen Hannu Finland 3:01:19
268 50 km 1394 Sinyugin Andrey Russia 3:01:19
269 50 km 333 Tonder Matti Finland 3:01:24
270 50 km 485 Mara Marcus Finland 3:01:27
271 50 km 105 Lampinen Tapani Finland 3:01:29
272 50 km 103 Kardel Esben Norway 3:01:33
273 50 km 347 Jokinen Rauno Finland 3:01:40
274 50 km 497 Blomqvist Vesa Finland 3:01:41
275 50 km 441 Pain Indrek Estonia 3:01:52
276 50 km 213 Simonen Stefan Finland 3:01:53
277 50 km 521 Vuorijärvi Jari Finland 3:01:54
278 50 km 343 Kaihlavirta Tuomas Finland 3:01:57
279 50 km 704 Kivelä Janne Finland 3:02:10
280 50 km 882 Dittmar Steffen Germany 3:02:18
281 50 km 361 Räikkönen Jussi Finland 3:02:19
282 50 km 300 Petrov Sergey Russia 3:02:29
283 50 km 398 Pöyry Jorma Finland 3:02:39
284 50 km 512 Rajamäki Jorma Finland 3:02:40
285 50 km 547 Tuura Petteri Finland 3:02:42
286 50 km 372 Rikkola Markku Finland 3:02:42
287 50 km 420 Ylilehto Jari Finland 3:02:55
288 50 km 532 Niuranen Markku Finland 3:02:58
289 50 km 581 Schretter Hugo Austria 3:02:58
290 50 km 524 Ivanov Yury Russia 3:03:02
291 50 km 1776 Konieczny Knut Germany 3:03:06
292 50 km 797 Soots Urmas Finland 3:03:11
293 50 km 245 Mannila Tauno Finland 3:03:21
294 50 km 525 Heinola Antti Finland 3:03:21
295 50 km 359 Khalimullin Yury Russia 3:03:25
296 50 km 520 Lobanov Vasily Russia 3:03:26
297 50 km 503 Lehtiniemi Jarkko Finland 3:03:31
298 50 km 269 Myllys Tomi Finland 3:03:31
299 50 km 363 Kainulainen Jorma Finland 3:03:35
300 50 km 324 Ulfves Klas-Erik Finland 3:04:09
301 50 km 184 Hanhimäki Pekka Finland 3:04:10
302 50 km 173 Linden Ralf Finland 3:04:10
303 50 km 551 Eerola Panu Finland 3:04:11
304 50 km 1522 Kettunen Auvo Finland 3:04:14
305 50 km 318 Ylärakkola Markus Finland 3:04:17
306 50 km 1449 Löfberg Tapani Finland 3:04:19
307 50 km 183 Rantanen Marko Finland 3:04:23
308 50 km 293 Ray Östen Finland 3:04:25
309 50 km 507 Peltoniemi Robert Finland 3:04:28
310 50 km 662 Anttila Jyrki M Finland 3:04:29
311 50 km 492 Sydänmäki Hannu Finland 3:04:32
312 50 km 726 Zmievsky Pavel Russia 3:04:34
313 50 km 215 Vilminko Kaisa Finland 3:04:45
314 50 km 419 Keinonen Seppo Sweden 3:04:46
315 50 km 187 Heinola Ari Finland 3:04:48
316 50 km 1311 Klein Petr Czech Republic 3:05:00
317 50 km 1301 Polach Libor Czech Republic 3:05:03
318 50 km 454 Sinisalo Tapio Finland 3:05:11
319 50 km 1203 Pirilä Mikko Finland 3:05:12
320 50 km 298 Matikainen Veikko Finland 3:05:12
321 50 km 221 Mentula Markku Finland 3:05:12
322 50 km 440 Hietala Janne Finland 3:05:14
323 50 km 394 Hämäläinen Juha Finland 3:05:15
324 50 km 462 Kaarnaoja Kari Finland 3:05:21
325 50 km 957 Savolainen Sami Finland 3:05:22
326 50 km 375 Närhi Jorma Finland 3:05:22
327 50 km 365 Jürimaa T6nu Estonia 3:05:26
328 50 km 379 Ritanotko Markku Finland 3:05:29
329 50 km 186 Iivonen Tomi Finland 3:05:44
330 50 km 297 Ala-Kasari Pasi Finland 3:05:45
331 50 km 364 Kuznetsov Vladimir Russia 3:05:50
332 50 km 429 Keinänen Tomi Finland 3:05:59
333 50 km 637 Yurlova Irina Russia 3:06:00
334 50 km 658 Turunen Veikko Finland 3:06:10
335 50 km 993 Laaksonen Matti Finland 3:06:11
336 50 km 549 Leimu Jarmo Finland 3:06:11
337 50 km 569 Kailanen Harri Finland 3:06:11
338 50 km 873 Libäck Sven-Erik Finland 3:06:14
339 50 km 322 Ojalainen Satu Finland 3:06:15
340 50 km 617 Fransman Sam Finland 3:06:25
341 50 km 553 Elomaa Marko Finland 3:06:26
342 50 km 2363 Schlegel Hermann Germany 3:06:31
343 50 km 2338 Zipfel Robert Germany 3:06:31
344 50 km 408 Eskelinen Timo Finland 3:06:31
345 50 km 2334 Ketterer Christoph Germany 3:06:31
346 50 km 423 Nieminen Kari Finland 3:06:32
347 50 km 1159 Ahlqvist Lars-johan Finland 3:06:36
348 50 km 698 Rantanen Jari Finland 3:06:50
349 50 km 262 Moilanen Veikko Finland 3:06:53
350 50 km 354 Sitnikov Andrey Russia 3:07:01
351 50 km 299 Suutari Martti Finland 3:07:02
352 50 km 477 Ruuska Vesa Finland 3:07:14
353 50 km 670 Simberg Peter Finland 3:07:23
354 50 km 386 Mukkala Tuomo Finland 3:07:27
355 50 km 2309 Onnela Veli-Matti Finland 3:07:31
356 50 km 868 Björkenheim Karl Finland 3:07:32
357 50 km 568 Peltola Arttu Finland 3:07:34
358 50 km 309 Järvenpää Juha Finland 3:07:35
359 50 km 113 Leppänen Eero Finland 3:07:36
360 50 km 574 Gregor Zurbriggen Switzerland 3:07:38
361 50 km 428 Rajanen Jukka Finland 3:07:41
362 50 km 414 Haaranen Kari Finland 3:07:43
363 50 km 1128 Kohvakka Timo Finland 3:07:45
364 50 km 470 Kaislaoja Jarkko Finland 3:07:48
365 50 km 571 Vajavaara Ari Finland 3:07:49
366 50 km 404 Honkala Sauli Finland 3:07:56
367 50 km 562 Kerman Reima Finland 3:08:00
368 50 km 382 Moisio Ari Finland 3:08:04
369 50 km 722 Pallaspuro Olli Finland 3:08:07
370 50 km 647 Hovi Marko Finland 3:08:13
371 50 km 303 Kirsipuu Avo Estonia 3:08:13
372 50 km 548 Novikov Nikolai Finland 3:08:16
373 50 km 412 Saari Pasi Finland 3:08:26
374 50 km 595 Saapunki Henri Finland 3:08:32
375 50 km 465 Kätkä Vesa Finland 3:08:33
376 50 km 383 Mattila Erkki Finland 3:08:34
377 50 km 472 Kolari Janne Finland 3:08:44
378 50 km 3069 Sepponen Seppo Finland 3:08:53
379 50 km 393 Kreekman Kalev Estonia 3:09:10
380 50 km 773 Brenaizen Ilja Finland 3:09:12
381 50 km 1042 Ingberg Toni Finland 3:09:15
382 50 km 535 Rintaluoma Kari Finland 3:09:40
383 50 km 2881 Saukkonen Kapo Finland 3:09:41
384 50 km 1626 Kivelä Jarkko Finland 3:09:42
385 50 km 1021 Streng Mika Finland 3:09:46
386 50 km 1045 Seppälä Jari Finland 3:09:48
387 50 km 234 Salonen Kauko Finland 3:09:50
388 50 km 745 Tozur Sergey Russia 3:09:50
389 50 km 3216 Hartikainen Jari Finland 3:09:54
390 50 km 668 Niemi Vili Finland 3:09:56
391 50 km 302 Savelainen Timo Finland 3:09:58
392 50 km 605 Piepenbring Jacques France 3:10:03
393 50 km 804 Arentz Hans Norway 3:10:04
394 50 km 337 Kaukiainen Kimmo Finland 3:10:11
395 50 km 598 Lassas Tage Finland 3:10:21
396 50 km 673 Vertanen Mikko Finland 3:10:21
397 50 km 499 Siikanen Juha Finland 3:10:29
398 50 km 473 Savelainen Mikko Finland 3:10:38
399 50 km 1566 Vainio Janne Finland 3:10:39
400 50 km 538 Mitchell Garry Canada 3:10:47
401 50 km 501 Grahn Tommy Finland 3:10:48
402 50 km 463 Kuznetsov Alexey Russia 3:10:49
403 50 km 522 Leivonen Kari Finland 3:10:52
404 50 km 616 Kokkonen Keijo Finland 3:10:54
405 50 km 600 Gregar Martin Czech Republic 3:10:54
406 50 km 805 Lommi Jyri Finland 3:10:57
407 50 km 631 Kilpeläinen Johanna Finland 3:10:58
408 50 km 475 Tyynelä Mikko Finland 3:11:05
409 50 km 743 Rytkönen Juha Finland 3:11:11
410 50 km 607 Tolvanen Kimmo Finland 3:11:22
411 50 km 205 Tiensuu Tero Finland 3:11:25
412 50 km 227 Huhta Kari Finland 3:11:28
413 50 km 391 Kuittinen Juha Finland 3:11:34
414 50 km 468 Martinmäki Martti Finland 3:11:40
415 50 km 962 Bengs Göte Finland 3:11:46
416 50 km 688 Uusimäki Jukka Finland 3:11:54
417 50 km 594 Konanov Dmitry Russia 3:12:01
418 50 km 250 Vahar Jüri Estonia 3:12:03
419 50 km 450 Greijula Jorma Finland 3:12:06
420 50 km 836 Enden Jyri Finland 3:12:12
421 50 km 150 Mäkäräinen Jouni Finland 3:12:36
422 50 km 793 Mlinar Janez Slovenia 3:12:40
423 50 km 632 Saukkonen Jari Finland 3:12:40
424 50 km 1223 Dvorak Miroslav Czech Republic 3:12:55
425 50 km 943 Kankaanpää Timo Finland 3:12:59
426 50 km 534 Tiiperi Onni Finland 3:12:59
427 50 km 355 Andronov Igor Russia 3:13:04
428 50 km 278 Makarov Mikhail Russia 3:13:08
429 50 km 484 Marttinen Pasi Finland 3:13:15
430 50 km 1190 Kroken Arne Norway 3:13:15
431 50 km 433 Niskanen Tuomo Finland 3:13:16
432 50 km 701 Holkko Tuure Finland 3:13:19
433 50 km 543 Ilonen Hannu Finland 3:13:26
434 50 km 687 Hulkkonen Juha Finland 3:13:27
435 50 km 619 Ruckstuhl Karl Switzerland 3:13:35
436 50 km 608 Junttila Tapani Finland 3:13:43
437 50 km 407 Hankamäki Kalle Finland 3:13:48
438 50 km 677 Merkkiniemi Alpo Finland 3:13:56
439 50 km 847 Kosonen Jari Finland 3:14:00
440 50 km 826 Spiegel Stefan Germany 3:14:07
441 50 km 1002 Hakkarainen Pentti Finland 3:14:14
442 50 km 384 Novikov Grigoriy Russia 3:14:15
443 50 km 2337 Stiegeler Joschi Germany 3:14:24
444 50 km 890 Maeland Gunnar Norway 3:14:26
445 50 km 515 Kokkonen Markku Finland 3:14:29
446 50 km 371 Lassinniemi Juha Finland 3:14:32
447 50 km 395 Isoaho Arto Finland 3:14:39
448 50 km 602 Lemettinen Pauli Finland 3:14:40
449 50 km 676 Flasar Jan Czech Republic 3:14:45
450 50 km 874 Niemi Pyry Finland 3:14:48
451 50 km 823 Bouteraon Michel France 3:14:53
452 50 km 625 Vaakanainen Johannes Finland 3:14:57
453 50 km 770 Fazzini Gerolamo Italy 3:14:58
454 50 km 2529 Parviainen Eino Finland 3:14:58
455 50 km 1601 Evrard Nicolas France 3:14:58
456 50 km 597 Poikonen Pasi Finland 3:14:59
457 50 km 1008 Kataja Lasse Finland 3:15:02
458 50 km 453 Jokipelto Seppo Finland 3:15:03
459 50 km 813 Kangasmäki Ari Finland 3:15:08
460 50 km 421 Anttila Martti Finland 3:15:08
461 50 km 603 Kitaichev Nikolay Russia 3:15:19
462 50 km 541 Rissanen Paavo Finland 3:15:22
463 50 km 776 Määttä Timo Finland 3:15:23
464 50 km 542 Davina John Canada 3:15:30
465 50 km 329 Jokinen Asko Finland 3:15:33
466 50 km 611 Zini Alfonso Italy 3:15:36
467 50 km 841 Heikkinen Hannu Finland 3:15:37
468 50 km 742 Puotiniemi Leena Finland 3:15:40
469 50 km 556 Koivisto Pekka Finland 3:15:48
470 50 km 448 Lappalainen Hannu Finland 3:15:52
471 50 km 526 Kontinen Esa Finland 3:15:54
472 50 km 487 Kruuse Tapio Finland 3:15:54
473 50 km 651 Ojala Esa Finland 3:16:00
474 50 km 1115 Niemi Jouko Finland 3:16:03
475 50 km 1033 Hukari Heikki Finland 3:16:06
476 50 km 519 Torikka Kullervo Finland 3:16:08
477 50 km 457 Heinänen Markku Finland 3:16:14
478 50 km 1112 Schroderus Antti Finland 3:16:15
479 50 km 1588 Berggren Tommy Sweden 3:16:35
480 50 km 495 Anttonen Hannu Finland 3:16:44
481 50 km 496 Pursiainen Kyösti Finland 3:16:45
482 50 km 1518 Parviainen Jari Finland 3:16:48
483 50 km 654 Mikkola Arto Finland 3:16:51
484 50 km 664 Nurminen Jouni Finland 3:16:52
485 50 km 638 Bergman Patrik Finland 3:16:58
486 50 km 881 Nyström Jan-Eric Finland 3:17:00
487 50 km 1709 Zakharov Dmitry Russia 3:17:00
488 50 km 244 Vaasna Märt Estonia 3:17:00
489 50 km 438 Välba Mart Estonia 3:17:04
490 50 km 403 Sirkkiä Seppo Finland 3:17:06
491 50 km 498 Salonen Mika Finland 3:17:08
492 50 km 1056 Koistinen Harri Finland 3:17:09
493 50 km 720 Tschumi Jurg Switzerland 3:17:12
494 50 km 2332 Weber Egon Germany 3:17:18
495 50 km 2353 Ganter Oswald Germany 3:17:18
496 50 km 817 Johansson Fredrik Sweden 3:17:19
497 50 km 931 Taskinen Ari Finland 3:17:21
498 50 km 928 Pallonen Juha Finland 3:17:21
499 50 km 872 Kuumola Veikko Finland 3:17:22
501 50 km 1240 Pavlov Vitaliy Russia 3:17:53
502 50 km 516 Rusanen Esa Finland 3:17:57
503 50 km 1271 Hellerup Jens C. Finland 3:17:58
504 50 km 567 Maksimainen Jukka Finland 3:18:10
505 50 km 1582 Ozigin Viktor Russia 3:18:11
506 50 km 623 Ahlsued Mikael Finland 3:18:11
507 50 km 792 Määttä Pentti Finland 3:18:16
508 50 km 559 Savelainen Jouni Finland 3:18:18
509 50 km 894 Rajala Kari Finland 3:18:23
510 50 km 854 Täht Erki Estonia 3:18:25
511 50 km 436 Aho Jukka Finland 3:18:25
512 50 km 481 Forss Aimo Finland 3:18:30
513 50 km 690 Ahvenainen Miikka Finland 3:18:35
514 50 km 558 Bergman Lars Ivar Sweden 3:18:35
515 50 km 723 Nevala Pasi Finland 3:18:37
516 50 km 713 Suurman Herkki Estonia 3:18:38
517 50 km 434 Vartiamäki Teemu Finland 3:18:41
518 50 km 389 Wiedenmann Timo Germany 3:18:46
519 50 km 471 Johansson Jyri Finland 3:18:47
520 50 km 948 Shemyatikhin Sergey Russia 3:18:49
521 50 km 310 Anttila Kari Finland 3:18:51
522 50 km 401 Vainio Kimmo Finland 3:18:54
523 50 km 442 Antonov Valery Russia 3:19:03
524 50 km 857 Tokarev Oleg Russia 3:19:03
525 50 km 946 Israel Olavi Estonia 3:19:04
526 50 km 593 Myllymäki Teemu Finland 3:19:09
527 50 km 649 Siirilä Antti Finland 3:19:10
528 50 km 991 Laukkanen Erkki Finland 3:19:14
529 50 km 610 Backman Kai Finland 3:19:15
530 50 km 1388 Vaikkinen Tuomo Finland 3:19:24
531 50 km 432 Vartiamäki Tomi Finland 3:19:24
532 50 km 774 Navratil Frantisek Czech Republic 3:19:30
533 50 km 1553 Mayenberg Hartwig Germany 3:19:30
534 50 km 336 Niemi Arto Finland 3:19:37
535 50 km 482 Saarimäki Ilkka Finland 3:19:45
536 50 km 866 Heinla Aare Estonia 3:19:51
537 50 km 716 Huuskola Tero Finland 3:19:52
538 50 km 663 Lintula Risto Finland 3:20:02
539 50 km 2599 Mukhin Sergey Russia 3:20:05
540 50 km 1038 Antoniak Marek Estonia 3:20:08
541 50 km 1657 Areschenko Mihail Russia 3:20:18
542 50 km 1576 Morrison Gerry Canada 3:20:22
543 50 km 839 Ozerov Alexey Russia 3:20:26
544 50 km 505 Kalliola Pertti Finland 3:20:30
545 50 km 952 Arkko Hannu Finland 3:20:32
546 50 km 684 Rossato Dimitri Italy 3:20:32
547 50 km 564 Hyöky Marko Finland 3:20:34
548 50 km 689 Kolar Jiri Czech Republic 3:20:35
549 50 km 575 Jäppinen Pertti Finland 3:20:36
550 50 km 945 Hämäläinen Arvo Finland 3:20:37
551 50 km 464 Rautio Paavo Finland 3:20:41
552 50 km 832 Laulainen Timo Finland 3:20:47
553 50 km 376 Nigri Ailar Finland 3:20:47
554 50 km 230 Härkönen Jyrki Finland 3:20:50
555 50 km 545 Steen-Larsen Ole Norway 3:20:53
556 50 km 655 Kevin Magnus Finland 3:20:54
557 50 km 636 Luukkonen Jaakko Finland 3:21:10
558 50 km 307 Kainulainen Ari Finland 3:21:15
559 50 km 554 Alajääski Arto Antero Finland 3:21:20
560 50 km 550 Laitila Aki Finland 3:21:23
561 50 km 1639 Alferov Az Russia 3:21:25
562 50 km 645 Bergström Hasse Norway 3:21:27
563 50 km 1079 Latvakangas Jouko Finland 3:21:30
564 50 km 829 Pajunen Esa Finland 3:21:36
565 50 km 919 Juntunen Aaro Finland 3:21:38
566 50 km 710 Roschier Timo Finland 3:21:38
567 50 km 886 Kangasniemi Kari Finland 3:21:40
568 50 km 772 Lehikoinen Pasi Finland 3:21:47
569 50 km 939 Saapunki Ari Finland 3:21:48
570 50 km 460 Tuovinen Sari Finland 3:21:51
571 50 km 843 Puttonen Petri Finland 3:21:52
572 50 km 1373 Maalt Marko Estonia 3:22:00
573 50 km 539 Anttila Mika Finland 3:22:06
574 50 km 572 Wurl Carsten Germany 3:22:08
575 50 km 596 Ekman Tomas Finland 3:22:12
576 50 km 717 Varjo Veijo Finland 3:22:16
577 50 km 2543 Nyman Arttu Finland 3:22:33
578 50 km 614 Väkeväinen Petteri Finland 3:22:39
579 50 km 586 Tuominen Heikki Finland 3:22:43
580 50 km 851 Juntto Mika Finland 3:22:44
581 50 km 783 Eisenbach Bodo Germany 3:22:46
582 50 km 768 Schutti Anton Austria 3:22:49
583 50 km 762 Lepistö Jukka-Pekka Finland 3:22:53
584 50 km 1689 Sommariva Adriano Italy 3:22:55
585 50 km 1213 De Carli Roberto Italy 3:22:56
586 50 km 661 Bernardi Paolo Italy 3:22:57
587 50 km 622 Vinogradov Vladimir Russia 3:22:58
588 50 km 682 Piira Teppo Finland 3:23:04
589 50 km 1146 Silander Sami Finland 3:23:31
590 50 km 388 Liukkonen Juha Finland 3:23:33
591 50 km 208 Kadyrov Danis Russia 3:23:33
592 50 km 729 Kautto Tuomo Finland 3:23:39
593 50 km 798 Sushko Sergey Russia 3:23:47
594 50 km 746 Peltola Heikki Finland 3:24:00
595 50 km 644 Siltanen Riitta Finland 3:24:00
596 50 km 748 Buchberger Stefan Finland 3:24:02
597 50 km 750 Virkkala Simo Finland 3:24:17
598 50 km 646 Kopola Kari Finland 3:24:28
599 50 km 964 Niskala Jouko Finland 3:24:30
600 50 km 1483 Metsälä Antti Finland 3:24:32
601 50 km 641 Arheit Richie Germany 3:24:32
602 50 km 1132 Räisänen Ilpo Finland 3:24:33
603 50 km 417 Permyakov Vladimir Russia 3:24:37
604 50 km 769 Salonen Juha Finland 3:24:40
605 50 km 1137 Sandström Yngve Finland 3:24:42
606 50 km 731 Sadinmäki Ilkka Finland 3:24:48
607 50 km 791 Reini Harri Finland 3:24:54
608 50 km 1279 Heinonen Jouni Finland 3:24:54
609 50 km 674 Hölsö Markku Finland 3:24:57
610 50 km 352 Rantanen Tom Finland 3:25:07
611 50 km 1193 Kopland Jens Kr. Norway 3:25:10
612 50 km 1524 Haataja Janne Finland 3:25:20
613 50 km 1214 De Bortoli Giulio Italy 3:25:35
614 50 km 1211 Carazzai Marco Italy 3:25:36
615 50 km 700 Moilanen Martti Finland 3:25:37
616 50 km 1120 Väisänen Pentti Finland 3:25:39
617 50 km 621 Björkqvist Niklas Finland 3:25:40
618 50 km 811 Suurnäkki Juha Finland 3:25:51
619 50 km 707 Lyyluoma Pasi Finland 3:25:53
620 50 km 932 Ovaska Pasi Finland 3:25:56
621 50 km 566 Keskikallio Esa Finland 3:25:57
622 50 km 1049 Koskela Veli-Matti Finland 3:25:58
623 50 km 1036 Riekki Kari Finland 3:25:58
624 50 km 546 Orlov Mihail Finland 3:25:59
625 50 km 848 Peterson Rivo Estonia 3:26:03
626 50 km 757 Pigg Seppo Finland 3:26:06
627 50 km 2948 Tingvold Einar Norway 3:26:08
628 50 km 1351 Kotiranta Kalle Finland 3:26:13
629 50 km 1020 Ropponen Päivi Finland 3:26:17
630 50 km 963 Rantamaa Ari Finland 3:26:19
631 50 km 1051 Kariis Tarmo Finland 3:26:23
632 50 km 1215 Henriksson Jack Finland 3:26:25
633 50 km 844 Honkonen Erkki Finland 3:26:25
634 50 km 1407 Salonen Esa Finland 3:26:25
635 50 km 955 Suomalainen Jaakko Finland 3:26:27
636 50 km 678 Vakkari Hannu Finland 3:26:33
637 50 km 695 Heinonen Kari Finland 3:26:34
638 50 km 582 Kantola Mika Finland 3:26:38
639 50 km 891 Hostvedt Arvid Norway 3:26:39
640 50 km 1029 Kudel Juha Finland 3:26:40
641 50 km 1587 Madekivi Kimmo Finland 3:26:40
642 50 km 585 Wentzien Ralf Finland 3:26:41
643 50 km 683 Lehtonen Matti Finland 3:26:43
644 50 km 898 Töyry Pekka Finland 3:26:47
645 50 km 1072 Koskinen Oiva Finland 3:26:49
646 50 km 888 Järvelä Simo Finland 3:26:52
647 50 km 935 Sipilä Ilkka Finland 3:26:54
648 50 km 502 Koski Eero Finland 3:27:02
649 50 km 1179 Taponen Raimo Finland 3:27:05
650 50 km 752 Lintukangas Jari Finland 3:27:06
651 50 km 1027 Niskanen Osmo Finland 3:27:09
652 50 km 1736 Kaislaoja Juha Finland 3:27:09
653 50 km 667 Olenius Roger Finland 3:27:11
654 50 km 740 Puumalainen Urpo Finland 3:27:17
655 50 km 1670 Hans Haldi Switzerland 3:27:19
656 50 km 679 Nevala Jussi Finland 3:27:28
657 50 km 1080 Nieminen Kalle Finland 3:27:29
658 50 km 494 Pohjola Jukka Finland 3:27:32
659 50 km 808 Kilpinen Erkki Finland 3:27:43
660 50 km 1962 Niinistö Janne Finland 3:27:52
661 50 km 876 Välimäki Juha Finland 3:27:53
662 50 km 1591 Johansen Gunvald Norway 3:27:57
663 50 km 925 Asikainen Risto Finland 3:27:57
664 50 km 984 Malkki Tapio Finland 3:28:06
665 50 km 709 Patrice Moreau Switzerland 3:28:06
666 50 km 721 Pautov Aleksei Finland 3:28:06
667 50 km 1006 Jaakkola Antti Finland 3:28:07
668 50 km 1547 Hirn Jari Finland 3:28:14
669 50 km 879 Hautamäki Jarno Finland 3:28:16
670 50 km 758 Munsterhjelm Mikael Norway 3:28:17
671 50 km 1156 Svala Joona Finland 3:28:29
672 50 km 486 Ryymin Jaakko Finland 3:28:29
673 50 km 845 Toivonen Mika Finland 3:28:31
674 50 km 493 Hämäläinen Marja-Liisa Finland 3:28:43
675 50 km 675 Mähönen Tero Finland 3:28:47
676 50 km 1339 Niskanen Paavo Finland 3:28:50
677 50 km 466 Leonid Mishulin Russia 3:28:54
678 50 km 583 Kiriyanov Yury Russia 3:29:01
679 50 km 381 Petrov Sergey Russia 3:29:01
680 50 km 969 Furger Michael Switzerland 3:29:05
681 50 km 640 Komssi Jarmo Finland 3:29:07
682 50 km 863 Keskinen Eero Finland 3:29:07
683 50 km 834 Melto Niklas Sweden 3:29:09
684 50 km 771 Antikainen Markku Finland 3:29:13
685 50 km 692 Airas Vesa Finland 3:29:14
686 50 km 1055 Kiviloo Lembit Estonia 3:29:15
687 50 km 1186 Niemi Tauno Finland 3:29:15
688 50 km 918 Riutto Petri Finland 3:29:20
689 50 km 715 Raatikainen Jouni Finland 3:29:25
690 50 km 552 Calenius Jarkko Finland 3:29:41
691 50 km 437 Nurmi Erkki Finland 3:29:44
692 50 km 842 Yli-Rahko Mikko Finland 3:29:52
693 50 km 1371 Gädda Tomas Finland 3:29:53
694 50 km 958 Tapiola Rauno Finland 3:29:56
695 50 km 1087 Volnov Vladimir Russia 3:29:58
696 50 km 1918 Sokura Antti Finland 3:29:59
697 50 km 983 Kuusik Kalle Estonia 3:30:00
698 50 km 665 Niinimäki Timo Finland 3:30:01
699 50 km 849 Kukila Jarmo Finland 3:30:05
700 50 km 788 Kuokkanen Andrey Russia 3:30:10
701 50 km 744 Korhonen Hannu Finland 3:30:13
702 50 km 659 Anttonen Antti Finland 3:30:15
703 50 km 998 Grönroos Joakim Finland 3:30:15
704 50 km 971 Viinikka Markku Finland 3:30:16
705 50 km 1073 Toivonen Erkki Finland 3:30:16
706 50 km 2175 Penna Pertti Sweden 3:30:19
707 50 km 1221 Johannessen Espen Finland 3:30:19
708 50 km 1114 Ilonen Hannu Finland 3:30:20
709 50 km 766 Sukula Arto Finland 3:30:25
710 50 km 467 Virtanen Katja Finland 3:30:33
711 50 km 427 Blake Adrian Australia 3:30:36
712 50 km 2407 Hokkanen Juha Finland 3:30:37
713 50 km 1050 Himanen Juho Finland 3:30:40
714 50 km 923 Westerlund Stefan Finland 3:30:47
715 50 km 648 Huntus Asko Finland 3:30:49
716 50 km 856 Laurila Risto Finland 3:30:50
717 50 km 801 Heinonen Markku Finland 3:30:51
718 50 km 653 Oinonen Jukka Finland 3:30:56
719 50 km 2072 Matilainen Jarno Finland 3:31:05
720 50 km 815 Kirkkomäki Jarmo Finland 3:31:05
721 50 km 1765 Jurva Jussi Finland 3:31:10
722 50 km 860 Vuori Erkki Finland 3:31:13
723 50 km 345 Pärssinen Juhani Finland 3:31:20
724 50 km 1682 Myllylahti Seppo Finland 3:31:23
725 50 km 346 Pekkarinen Ilkka Finland 3:31:23
726 50 km 474 Termonen Toivo Finland 3:31:26
727 50 km 2074 Räikkönen Anssi Finland 3:31:32
728 50 km 784 Wahrman Pentti Finland 3:31:40
729 50 km 627 Laamanen Kari Finland 3:31:43
730 50 km 1772 Huuskonen Ville Finland 3:31:48
731 50 km 1720 Kettunen Seppo Finland 3:32:05
732 50 km 483 Shirokshin Nikolay Russia 3:32:07
733 50 km 708 Hannus Tore Finland 3:32:08
734 50 km 1007 Poutiainen Laura Finland 3:32:10
735 50 km 956 Breiling Oliver Finland 3:32:11
736 50 km 1510 Pedai Andrus Estonia 3:32:12
737 50 km 1431 Lammensalo Anssi Finland 3:32:12
738 50 km 652 Kapanen Marko Finland 3:32:14
739 50 km 1374 Pajuranta Hannu Finland 3:32:14
740 50 km 385 Vanha-Patokoski Sakari Finland 3:32:15
741 50 km 685 Pregrasso Giuseppe Italy 3:32:15
742 50 km 878 Heinola Eino Finland 3:32:20
743 50 km 754 Koslov Sergei Russia 3:32:23
744 50 km 936 Timoshenko Viktor Russia 3:32:32
745 50 km 884 Hynninen Pekka Finland 3:32:35
746 50 km 985 Moilanen Matti Finland 3:32:36
747 50 km 694 Kämpe Leif Finland 3:32:38
748 50 km 544 Suominen Erkki Finland 3:32:39
749 50 km 930 Mitronen Ruut Finland 3:32:40
750 50 km 1134 Parvela Kimmo Finland 3:32:45
751 50 km 799 Kopsala Marko Finland 3:32:50
752 50 km 1077 Ahonen Petri Finland 3:32:51
753 50 km 604 Mäkinen Antero Finland 3:32:52
754 50 km 1026 Kozmov Alexander Russia 3:32:59
755 50 km 1075 Tolonen Juha-Petri Finland 3:33:30
756 50 km 634 Lipej Bozena Slovenia 3:33:32
757 50 km 1536 Nousiainen Kari Finland 3:33:32
758 50 km 812 Avikson Marko Estonia 3:33:41
759 50 km 1088 Laine Simo Finland 3:33:51
760 50 km 1478 Blazek Petr Czech Republic 3:33:58
761 50 km 1499 Yngvason Einar Iceland 3:34:09
762 50 km 1619 Hansson Heimir Iceland 3:34:09
763 50 km 626 Hietala Markku Finland 3:34:13
764 50 km 846 Riekkinen Armi Finland 3:34:17
765 50 km 1286 Leppänen Jari Finland 3:34:20
766 50 km 669 Muittari Juha Finland 3:34:22
767 50 km 1684 Markkanen Jouko Finland 3:34:27
768 50 km 1028 Klemettilä Juha Finland 3:34:30
769 50 km 587 Nummela Reijo Finland 3:34:30
770 50 km 705 Peltotalo Heidi Finland 3:34:33
771 50 km 1443 Piispa Jari-Pekka Finland 3:34:33
772 50 km 727 Vaittinen Risto Finland 3:34:47
773 50 km 1600 Pitkänen Jorma Finland 3:34:48
774 50 km 1210 Koskela Tuomas Finland 3:34:56
775 50 km 696 Toivanen Markku Finland 3:34:58
776 50 km 116 De Carlo Marco Italy 3:35:06
777 50 km 837 Kohvakka Eero Sweden 3:35:07
778 50 km 533 Heikkilä Juha Finland 3:35:14
779 50 km 1287 Lehtinen Jukka Finland 3:35:18
780 50 km 790 Reini Kari Finland 3:35:18
781 50 km 821 Ansen Rein Estonia 3:35:22
782 50 km 606 Saarinen Ilkka Finland 3:35:28
783 50 km 981 Eerola Pekka Finland 3:35:29
784 50 km 620 Hellmann Ralf Germany 3:35:29
785 50 km 1061 Lustila Toni Finland 3:35:30
786 50 km 794 Hannila Matti Finland 3:35:32
787 50 km 1463 Grønningsaeter Ivar Norway 3:35:34
788 50 km 970 Nurminen Juha Finland 3:35:34
789 50 km 1317 Holm Sixten Finland 3:35:40
790 50 km 1208 Järvelin Juha Finland 3:35:41
791 50 km 1411 Pakkala Erkka Finland 3:35:42
792 50 km 1126 Kosonen Kai Finland 3:35:42
793 50 km 1445 Stucke Torsten Germany 3:35:43
794 50 km 1145 Kubantsev Viktor Russia 3:35:44
795 50 km 1514 Alanko Johan Finland 3:35:44
796 50 km 1105 Oksman Pertti Finland 3:35:46
797 50 km 1012 Ropponen Eino Finland 3:36:00
798 50 km 2317 Heerman Mikael Finland 3:36:00
799 50 km 916 Helminen Pentti Finland 3:36:04
800 50 km 1316 Takanen Marko Finland 3:36:07
801 50 km 1093 Jaakkola Ilari Finland 3:36:10
802 50 km 979 Jokinen Markku Finland 3:36:11
803 50 km 1191 Pintson Tarmo Estonia 3:36:12
804 50 km 469 Keinänen Ossi Finland 3:36:12
805 50 km 1233 Pöri Pekka Finland 3:36:13
806 50 km 728 Widjeskog Sten Finland 3:36:20
807 50 km 1019 Pulkkinen Markku Finland 3:36:23
808 50 km 1076 Hietala Jussi Finland 3:36:28
809 50 km 3219 Hoikkala Emilia Finland 3:36:29
810 50 km 431 Vallenius Juha Finland 3:36:33
811 50 km 787 Katila Ilkka Finland 3:36:43
812 50 km 907 Lehto Seppo Finland 3:36:51
813 50 km 1063 Kääriäinen Heikki Finland 3:36:57
814 50 km 1103 Koponen Jarkko Finland 3:37:03
815 50 km 1082 Lehmann Heinz Switzerland 3:37:08
816 50 km 1345 Prosi Mauri Finland 3:37:11
817 50 km 1013 Vuorinen Seppo Finland 3:37:12
818 50 km 1460 Bjaaland Kari Norway 3:37:18
819 50 km 2162 Kuoksa Esko Finland 3:37:25
820 50 km 639 Backman Hannu Finland 3:37:25
821 50 km 934 Koistinen Kai Finland 3:37:29
822 50 km 1439 Koponen Hannu Finland 3:37:30
823 50 km 786 Salonen Seppo Finland 3:37:34
824 50 km 795 Sorsa Juha-Antti Finland 3:37:39
825 50 km 926 Hautakoski Markku Finland 3:37:42
826 50 km 1235 Brännkärr Jan Finland 3:37:44
827 50 km 1529 Osanen Hannu Finland 3:37:53
828 50 km 2008 Pitkäranta Tuomo Finland 3:37:53
829 50 km 1078 Kukk Kalle Estonia 3:37:56
830 50 km 949 Väänänen Veli-Pekka Finland 3:38:02
831 50 km 1273 Aunula Pekka Finland 3:38:04
832 50 km 781 Harju Alf Finland 3:38:05
833 50 km 1010 Reponen Jarmo Finland 3:38:09
834 50 km 1054 Ryynänen Tuukka Finland 3:38:10
835 50 km 630 Säteri Petri Finland 3:38:11
836 50 km 922 Matilainen Mikko Finland 3:38:12
837 50 km 871 Markkanen Mika Finland 3:38:12
838 50 km 356 Nieminen Jari Finland 3:38:13
839 50 km 960 Neuvonen Jorma Finland 3:38:14
840 50 km 951 Lehtoranta Jukka Finland 3:38:16
841 50 km 1155 Ahola Riku Finland 3:38:18
842 50 km 739 Häkli Kari Finland 3:38:22
843 50 km 905 Komssi Tiina Finland 3:38:22
844 50 km 910 Lindfors Karl-Magnus Finland 3:38:23
845 50 km 1101 Suominen Mika Finland 3:38:32
846 50 km 1040 Gustafsson Mikael Finland 3:38:34
847 50 km 999 Kylmäniemi Taisto Juhani Finland 3:38:39
848 50 km 1530 Kuusela Jorma Finland 3:38:40
849 50 km 1266 Valkola Jari Finland 3:38:46
850 50 km 1447 Korhonen Tomi Finland 3:38:50
851 50 km 1236 Mäkinen Juhani Finland 3:38:52
852 50 km 1170 Liljeström Åge Finland 3:38:54
853 50 km 1086 Erwin Maderthaner Switzerland 3:39:00
854 50 km 1160 Anttonen Pekka Finland 3:39:00
855 50 km 1459 Bjaaland Helge Norway 3:39:00
856 50 km 1621 Nurmela Jukka-Pekka Finland 3:39:05
857 50 km 1085 Piira Sami Finland 3:39:07
858 50 km 2011 Mäki Kimmo Finland 3:39:09
859 50 km 1487 Hakamäki Erkki Finland 3:39:10
860 50 km 2937 Laulainen Ari Finland 3:39:12
861 50 km 1121 Hölsä Kari Finland 3:39:19
862 50 km 1194 Savolainen Petteri Finland 3:39:23
863 50 km 1149 Huhtanen Marko Finland 3:39:26
864 50 km 1610 Pakarinen Jari Finland 3:39:30
865 50 km 1453 Manneri Harri Finland 3:39:36
866 50 km 1001 Kuutti Pentti Finland 3:39:37
867 50 km 1066 Kuha Martti Finland 3:39:41
868 50 km 1604 Ikonen Jari Finland 3:39:46
869 50 km 1260 Pärssinen Sami Finland 3:39:48
870 50 km 861 Heinämäki Keijo Finland 3:40:01
871 50 km 1310 Heikkilä Seppo Finland 3:40:04
872 50 km 753 Ravida` Lorenzo Italy 3:40:08
873 50 km 1046 Rytkönen Seppo Finland 3:40:11
874 50 km 1249 Huntus Aki Finland 3:40:13
875 50 km 1497 Salisma Seppo Finland 3:40:20
876 50 km 1166 Holmberg Tapani Finland 3:40:22
877 50 km 819 Ryynänen Jorma Finland 3:40:23
878 50 km 1649 Småros Göran Finland 3:40:23
879 50 km 579 Hytönen Jorma Finland 3:40:25
880 50 km 2199 Uusitalo Vesa Finland 3:40:33
881 50 km 1761 Brockmann Matias Finland 3:40:40
882 50 km 1098 Tilli Tomi Finland 3:40:42
883 50 km 439 Rauzetdinov Talgat Russia 3:40:43
884 50 km 1043 Korvenpää Jukka Finland 3:40:47
885 50 km 725 Friedrich Burgener Switzerland 3:40:47
886 50 km 1052 Mäkisalo Veijo Finland 3:40:53
887 50 km 908 Musikka Arvo Finland 3:40:53
888 50 km 1312 Myllynen Timo Finland 3:40:56
889 50 km 1298 Nefedov Igor Finland 3:41:01
890 50 km 1175 Andersson Bror Finland 3:41:02
891 50 km 938 Parviainen Matti Finland 3:41:04
892 50 km 2197 Häkkinen Matti Finland 3:41:14
893 50 km 1428 Hölttä Seppo Finland 3:41:19
894 50 km 913 Rämö Arto Finland 3:41:22
895 50 km 1697 Immonen Eero Finland 3:41:28
896 50 km 909 Koskenoja Juha Finland 3:41:29
897 50 km 1825 Niinistö Kari Finland 3:41:30
898 50 km 987 Kukkonen Arsi Finland 3:41:38
899 50 km 1095 Sorsa Mika Finland 3:41:39
900 50 km 853 Leivonen Helmer Finland 3:41:40
901 50 km 1314 Hartikainen Juha Finland 3:41:40
902 50 km 950 Tiainen Suvi Finland 3:41:42
903 50 km 1058 Damian Henzi Switzerland 3:41:43
904 50 km 2125 Ribelus Kalle Estonia 3:41:44
905 50 km 1304 Talonpoika Ismo Finland 3:41:50
906 50 km 1048 Solkio Lasse Finland 3:41:53
907 50 km 825 Weber Marziano Italy 3:41:56
908 50 km 822 Karvinen Tomi Finland 3:42:00
909 50 km 967 Virtanen Kari Finland 3:42:01
910 50 km 1492 Alanen Harri Finland 3:42:02
911 50 km 1250 Pakarinen Mikko Finland 3:42:09
912 50 km 1423 Alm Tomi Finland 3:42:12
913 50 km 1999 Järvinen Vesa Finland 3:42:13
914 50 km 1364 Rossi Tuomo Finland 3:42:14
915 50 km 1189 Holmberg Magnus Finland 3:42:15
916 50 km 1288 Motturi Mika Finland 3:42:17
917 50 km 1951 Siitonen Simo Finland 3:42:19
918 50 km 1952 Siitonen Juho Finland 3:42:21
919 50 km 1627 Gilfelt Jens Denmark 3:42:29
920 50 km 2743 Halttunen Jonna Finland 3:42:40
921 50 km 1352 Hautala Eero Finland 3:42:42
922 50 km 1071 Pylväs Lasse Finland 3:42:43
923 50 km 2950 Kettunen Mauno Finland 3:42:47
924 50 km 1538 Leskinen Arto Finland 3:42:49
925 50 km 1326 Lehtonen Matti Finland 3:42:49
926 50 km 1262 Levänen Veikko Finland 3:42:49
927 50 km 1861 Peltonen Eero Finland 3:42:50
928 50 km 1557 Madekivi Seppo Finland 3:42:52
929 50 km 1748 Linse Ralf Germany 3:42:55
930 50 km 1118 Sandström Hans Finland 3:43:06
931 50 km 927 Vikström Voitto Finland 3:43:07
932 50 km 1084 Eriksson Sven-Erik Sweden 3:43:08
933 50 km 1324 Mäkäläinen Vesa Finland 3:43:11
934 50 km 1396 Martikainen Teemu Finland 3:43:16
935 50 km 456 Peltola Alpo Finland 3:43:25
936 50 km 1136 Pihlajasaari Jari Finland 3:43:32
937 50 km 3656 Tolonen Kari Finland 3:43:33
938 50 km 1391 Puonti Tuomas Finland 3:43:38
939 50 km 331 Robert Hüberli Finland 3:43:44
940 50 km 1647 Mäkelä Antti Finland 3:43:47
941 50 km 1074 Qvist Olavi Finland 3:43:51
942 50 km 1741 Collavo Luigi Italy 3:43:52
943 50 km 942 Tikkanen Jari Finland 3:43:56
944 50 km 862 Petroff Boris France 3:43:57
945 50 km 1349 Valkonen Harri Finland 3:43:57
946 50 km 1887 Heikkinen Osmo Finland 3:44:05
947 50 km 1730 Kannisto Jaakko Finland 3:44:09
948 50 km 1581 Suominen Jorma Finland 3:44:16
949 50 km 1778 Virtanen Pekka Finland 3:44:17
950 50 km 1232 Pennala Pirkko Finland 3:44:18
951 50 km 1060 Toikkanen Jouni Finland 3:44:19
952 50 km 1513 Pulkkinen Mika Finland 3:44:21
953 50 km 1344 Saukko Jarmo Finland 3:44:23
954 50 km 1172 Dalhaug Sverre Norway 3:44:27
955 50 km 789 Saareks Jyrki Finland 3:44:32
956 50 km 755 Sironen Pasi Finland 3:44:38
957 50 km 1943 Kyllästinen Jyri Finland 3:44:42
958 50 km 1251 Steiner Markus Juhani Germany 3:44:50
959 50 km 778 Kuivinen Mikko Finland 3:44:54
960 50 km 1151 Pöyry Juha Finland 3:44:58
961 50 km 1406 Heikkinen Jarmo Finland 3:44:58
962 50 km 814 Res Jakob Slovenia 3:44:59
963 50 km 1167 Manninen Jorma Finland 3:45:00
964 50 km 1023 Rooba Kuido Estonia 3:45:03
965 50 km 1382 Rautiainen Seppo Finland 3:45:07
966 50 km 1362 Bulgakov Evgeny Russia 3:45:13
967 50 km 409 Vauhnik Viktor Slovenia 3:45:15
968 50 km 1433 Sten Börje Finland 3:45:17
969 50 km 1633 Herttua Ville Finland 3:45:21
970 50 km 1227 Silver Matti Finland 3:45:25
971 50 km 1081 Gehrig Martin Switzerland 3:45:28
972 50 km 711 Sergeev Dmitry Russia 3:45:33
973 50 km 1265 Järvisalo Kauko Finland 3:45:33
974 50 km 1692 Kivisilta Jarkko Finland 3:45:36
975 50 km 1022 Häggblom Olav Finland 3:45:44
976 50 km 2201 Lang Christian Germany 3:45:44
977 50 km 2210 Saarinen Jarkko Finland 3:45:50
978 50 km 2427 Niemi Kari Finland 3:45:53
979 50 km 1585 Richard Kaser Switzerland 3:45:54
980 50 km 1506 Viitamäki Jouni Finland 3:45:54
981 50 km 974 Zaharias Zac Australia 3:45:56
982 50 km 1303 Valve Teuvo Finland 3:46:05
983 50 km 1346 Leino Pauli Finland 3:46:06
984 50 km 3516 Tuovinen Veikko Finland 3:46:13
985 50 km 328 Kroon Kalle Estonia 3:46:18
986 50 km 1204 Ranta Urpo Finland 3:46:22
987 50 km 1176 Puikkonen Anssi Finland 3:46:25
988 50 km 430 Jormalainen Kimmo Finland 3:46:31
989 50 km 1207 Vakkari Pentti Finland 3:46:41
990 50 km 3309 Salminen Alpo Finland 3:46:41
991 50 km 1476 Sohlberg Juha Finland 3:46:42
992 50 km 1923 Friman Tarmo Finland 3:46:45
993 50 km 1404 Välilä Sami Finland 3:46:52
994 50 km 1290 Pakarinen Vesa Finland 3:46:52
995 50 km 1024 Logachev Sergey Russia 3:47:01
996 50 km 1408 Nevalainen Jari Finland 3:47:02
997 50 km 599 Salmela Timo Finland 3:47:02
998 50 km 537 Tammi Juha Finland 3:47:03
999 50 km 1181 Kaunisto Kalle Finland 3:47:04
1000 50 km 2038 Riekkinen Heikki Finland 3:47:04
1001 50 km 900 Haavisto Erkki Finland 3:47:05
1002 50 km 1579 Kuznetsov Jouri Russia 3:47:06
1003 50 km 1625 Peltonen Pekka Finland 3:47:09
1004 50 km 2968 Kuurne Pekka Finland 3:47:09
1005 50 km 1867 Kumpulainen Arto Finland 3:47:15
1006 50 km 1205 Hilden Max Finland 3:47:18
1007 50 km 1031 Rooba Marko Estonia 3:47:20
1008 50 km 1816 Järvenpää Vesa Finland 3:47:28
1009 50 km 1629 Lehtola Jouni Finland 3:47:36
1010 50 km 1457 Nykänen Pentti Finland 3:47:36
1011 50 km 1916 Hapulahti Mika Finland 3:47:39
1012 50 km 1796 Grönroos Kari Finland 3:47:43
1013 50 km 1243 Vanninen Samuli Finland 3:47:47
1014 50 km 2043 Kanerva Petri Finland 3:47:52
1015 50 km 2484 Nicklen Turo Finland 3:47:53
1016 50 km 1197 Eklundh Harry Finland 3:48:07
1017 50 km 965 Tuokko Ari Finland 3:48:08
1018 50 km 1474 Hakala Jukka Finland 3:48:15
1019 50 km 1482 Hakala Sami Finland 3:48:16
1020 50 km 413 Simonov Alexander Russia 3:48:19
1021 50 km 1123 Riikonen Markku Finland 3:48:22
1022 50 km 1053 Ahonen Jukka Finland 3:48:22
1023 50 km 1881 Jokinen Heikki Finland 3:48:26
1024 50 km 1751 Tamminen Sirpa Finland 3:48:26
1025 50 km 883 Pfaff Daniel Germany 3:48:32
1026 50 km 2351 Haas Florentin Germany 3:48:32
1027 50 km 1648 Kubin Radovan Finland 3:48:33
1028 50 km 1779 Lallukka Hannu Finland 3:48:36
1029 50 km 2016 Halmo Sami Finland 3:48:37
1030 50 km 1688 De Bastiani Nivio Italy 3:48:37
1031 50 km 1686 Marchet Roberto Italy 3:48:37
1032 50 km 1744 Korpela Jukka Finland 3:48:39
1033 50 km 1908 Metsäpelto Mikko Finland 3:48:41
1034 50 km 1402 Leppälä Matti Finland 3:48:43
1035 50 km 2129 Myyryläinen Jukka Finland 3:48:44
1036 50 km 1293 Virtanen Pauli Finland 3:48:45
1037 50 km 724 Saarijärvi Keijo Finland 3:48:46
1038 50 km 1224 Kainulainen Arvo Finland 3:49:05
1039 50 km 912 Jaatinen Jaakko Finland 3:49:05
1040 50 km 1366 Svärd Henrik Finland 3:49:09
1041 50 km 1545 Tiitinen Veli-Matti Finland 3:49:11
1042 50 km 1870 Johnsen Marvin Norway 3:49:12
1043 50 km 1280 Takasuo Jari Finland 3:49:16
1044 50 km 1501 Liekkola Markku Finland 3:49:21
1045 50 km 2803 Smolander Harri Finland 3:49:24
1046 50 km 1517 Tuikka Jukka Finland 3:49:25
1047 50 km 2267 Mikkola Janne Finland 3:49:34
1048 50 km 1300 Suokas Kyösti Finland 3:49:35
1049 50 km 589 Ojala Elena Finland 3:49:36
1050 50 km 1355 Vieruaho Teemu Finland 3:49:38
1051 50 km 1178 Blakstad Merete Norway 3:49:40
1052 50 km 1766 Soinio Jouni Finland 3:49:41
1053 50 km 1264 Taulanne Raimo Finland 3:49:45
1054 50 km 3217 Hoikkala Jukka Finland 3:49:47
1055 50 km 2113 Tuhkasaari Tomi Finland 3:49:48
1056 50 km 1834 Ahola Arto Finland 3:49:51
1057 50 km 2128 Silvast Arto Finland 3:49:52
1058 50 km 1083 Eskola Matti Finland 3:49:53
1059 50 km 1325 Axmann Zdenek Czech Republic 3:49:55
1060 50 km 1988 Svärd Rune Finland 3:49:58
1061 50 km 1426 Vaalama Pentti Finland 3:49:59
1062 50 km 628 Leino Reijo Finland 3:50:03
1063 50 km 1035 Iivonen Kari Finland 3:50:13
1064 50 km 2460 Järvinen Mika Finland 3:50:15
1065 50 km 1267 Honkanen Jarmo Finland 3:50:19
1066 50 km 1527 Wright Heikki Finland 3:50:27
1067 50 km 1041 Lempinen Pertti Finland 3:50:31
1068 50 km 1828 Nenonen Jaakko Finland 3:50:33
1069 50 km 1195 Bagger Stefan Finland 3:50:34
1070 50 km 1192 Pautov Sergei Finland 3:50:40
1071 50 km 1399 Vuorio Esa Finland 3:50:42
1072 50 km 1705 Ristimäki Timo Finland 3:50:44
1073 50 km 2744 Solberg Gro Tangen Norway 3:50:45
1074 50 km 2647 Heinonen Juha Finland 3:50:45
1075 50 km 1563 Huttunen Heino Finland 3:50:46
1076 50 km 859 Kouvonen Henry Finland 3:50:49
1077 50 km 782 Valygin Andrei Finland 3:50:52
1078 50 km 1622 Rossinen Keijo Finland 3:50:58
1079 50 km 2058 Lahti Markku Finland 3:51:10
1080 50 km 1575 Sillanpää Hannu Finland 3:51:24
1081 50 km 1607 Munsterhjelm Lena Norway 3:51:24
1082 50 km 2715 Kopra Mikko Finland 3:51:25
1083 50 km 1113 Huolman Ilpo Finland 3:51:38
1084 50 km 1521 Salonen Timo Finland 3:51:40
1085 50 km 1410 Nieminen Pentti Finland 3:51:41
1086 50 km 961 Porvali Tauno Finland 3:51:45
1087 50 km 1780 Tontti Seppo Finland 3:51:46
1088 50 km 1758 Lahdensivu Pentti Finland 3:51:48
1089 50 km 827 Lähdesmäki Kalle Finland 3:51:51
1090 50 km 1480 Hazard Andre Belgium 3:51:51
1091 50 km 1138 Partinen Juha Finland 3:51:55
1092 50 km 1961 Hämäläinen Heikki Finland 3:52:01
1093 50 km 2302 Pitkänen Jaakko Finland 3:52:01
1094 50 km 1403 Backman Owe Finland 3:52:01
1095 50 km 780 Ahvenlampi Jorma Finland 3:52:06
1096 50 km 997 Änkilä Petteri Finland 3:52:11
1097 50 km 996 Karppinen Pasi Finland 3:52:11
1098 50 km 650 Capteina Hartmut Germany 3:52:21
1099 50 km 1491 Ojala Olli Finland 3:52:21
1100 50 km 1653 Bezmaternykh Elena Russia 3:52:25
1101 50 km 764 Kilpeläinen Aulis Finland 3:52:28
1102 50 km 425 Kolenc Alenka Slovenia 3:52:33
1103 50 km 1153 Holzner Karl Austria 3:52:34
1104 50 km 1907 Hammaren Esa Finland 3:52:36
1105 50 km 1509 Kanerva Sami Finland 3:52:40
1106 50 km 1294 Niiranen Esa Finland 3:52:43
1107 50 km 2441 Tähtinen Pekka Finland 3:52:44
1108 50 km 915 Manin Alexey Russia 3:52:56
1109 50 km 2447 Ruokolainen Ville Finland 3:52:57
1110 50 km 1127 Lehtonen Marjo Finland 3:52:59
1111 50 km 1109 Broman Kaj Finland 3:53:00
1112 50 km 824 Ala-Heikkilä Terho Finland 3:53:04
1113 50 km 1185 Hellevaara Harri Finland 3:53:06
1114 50 km 2458 Ranta Jyrki Finland 3:53:09
1116 50 km 149 Kasyankov Ivan Finland 3:53:26
1117 50 km 1598 Kuokkanen Juri Finland 3:53:31
1118 50 km 1129 Töyrylä Marja Finland 3:53:47
1119 50 km 1723 Nieminen Jyri Finland 3:53:48
1120 50 km 1307 Lyytinen Pekka Finland 3:53:51
1121 50 km 1133 Broman Janne Finland 3:53:56
1122 50 km 1542 Öhman Tom Finland 3:53:58
1123 50 km 1065 Tuononen Jorma Finland 3:54:00
1124 50 km 1104 Salonen Teemu Finland 3:54:00
1125 50 km 1913 Sulkinoja Mika Finland 3:54:05
1126 50 km 1343 Pirkkalainen Markku Finland 3:54:12
1127 50 km 1246 Mäkikuutti Heikki Finland 3:54:14
1128 50 km 737 Nevala Jorma Finland 3:54:23
1129 50 km 1603 Sairanen Yrjö Finland 3:54:26
1130 50 km 2079 Kokkinen Kari Finland 3:54:26
1131 50 km 2024 Hönö Simo-Ville Finland 3:54:27
1132 50 km 1092 Koukkari Petri Finland 3:54:28
1133 50 km 1276 Haitzinger Wolfgang Austria 3:54:32
1134 50 km 2853 Kallionsivu Matti Finland 3:54:37
1135 50 km 1157 Martiskainen Veikko Finland 3:54:37
1136 50 km 1217 Kokkonen Jari Finland 3:54:40
1137 50 km 2696 Marttinen Sami Finland 3:54:57
1138 50 km 1030 Kiljunen Ossi Finland 3:55:01
1139 50 km 1199 Ilomaa Jyri Finland 3:55:03
1140 50 km 1037 Komppa Esko Finland 3:55:08
1141 50 km 2098 Grönqvist Gösta Finland 3:55:23
1142 50 km 2392 Kokkonen Tuomo Finland 3:55:29
1143 50 km 1929 Laukkanen Ari Finland 3:55:30
1144 50 km 2065 Huovinen Mikko Finland 3:55:31
1145 50 km 1434 Lehto Pekka Finland 3:55:31
1146 50 km 1691 Canova Rosanna Italy 3:55:31
1147 50 km 1216 Laine Pertti Finland 3:55:32
1148 50 km 1201 Chervyakov Viktor Russia 3:55:34
1149 50 km 1760 Maatala Ari Finland 3:55:36
1150 50 km 1660 Punkkinen Esa Finland 3:55:37
1151 50 km 2170 Murtoniemi Mika Finland 3:55:37
1152 50 km 2206 Tiitinen Vesa Finland 3:55:45
1153 50 km 3360 Jormanainen Heidi Finland 3:55:48
1154 50 km 1528 Koskinen Stefan Finland 3:55:49
1155 50 km 1535 Lehtinen Asko Finland 3:55:53
1156 50 km 1381 Klemets Alf Finland 3:55:56
1157 50 km 1363 Korpi Markus Finland 3:56:00
1158 50 km 1180 Nurmi Olavi Finland 3:56:01
1159 50 km 1234 Saarinen Niko Finland 3:56:02
1160 50 km 1912 Tamberg Aivo Finland 3:56:06
1161 50 km 1272 Ahtonen Jussi Finland 3:56:06
1162 50 km 1059 Hänninen Timo Finland 3:56:11
1163 50 km 1367 Loisa Jouni Finland 3:56:14
1164 50 km 1939 Kykyri Jaakko Finland 3:56:15
1165 50 km 1091 Pursiainen Terhi Finland 3:56:16
1166 50 km 1549 Mykkänen Seppo Finland 3:56:18
1167 50 km 1116 Riipinen Pauli Finland 3:56:20
1168 50 km 1812 Ekström Jan-Peter Finland 3:56:27
1169 50 km 1124 Tervonen Juhani Finland 3:56:33
1170 50 km 2198 Hyden Ville Finland 3:56:33
1171 50 km 1174 Mäntykorpi Markku Finland 3:56:41
1172 50 km 1471 Virtanen Petri Finland 3:56:46
1173 50 km 1183 Raatikainen Hannu Finland 3:56:56
1174 50 km 2137 Wright Jouko Finland 3:57:04
1175 50 km 1450 Vendelin Jari Finland 3:57:07
1176 50 km 1883 Tarvainen Kari Finland 3:57:08
1177 50 km 1872 Lintukangas Anneli Finland 3:57:09
1178 50 km 1785 Komulainen Harri Finland 3:57:18
1179 50 km 1755 Palen Tapani Finland 3:57:18
1180 50 km 1992 Kainulainen Hannu Finland 3:57:20
1181 50 km 2305 Tapanainen Samuli Finland 3:57:22
1182 50 km 1597 Sikala Matti Finland 3:57:22
1183 50 km 1164 Nilsson Karl Finland 3:57:22
1184 50 km 1562 Sainio Esa Finland 3:57:24
1185 50 km 1762 Drugge Tapani Finland 3:57:25
1186 50 km 1261 Palosaari Matti Finland 3:57:26
1187 50 km 2941 Leinonen Marja Finland 3:57:27
1188 50 km 1377 Luhtala Markku Finland 3:57:29
1189 50 km 733 Guidotti Antonio Italy 3:57:31
1190 50 km 1090 Sormunen Pasi Finland 3:57:34
1191 50 km 1500 Rajakangas Veli Finland 3:57:36
1192 50 km 1739 Gallon Ettore Italy 3:57:38
1193 50 km 1926 Kaitsalmi Jari Finland 3:57:44
1194 50 km 1743 Tilli Mikko Finland 3:57:48
1195 50 km 1888 Gustafsson Rune Finland 3:57:50
1196 50 km 761 Schönberg Christer Finland 3:57:57
1197 50 km 1376 Rasimäki Keijo Finland 3:57:58
1198 50 km 1710 Johansson Kim Finland 3:58:00
1199 50 km 2395 Sui Jaro Finland 3:58:08
1200 50 km 760 Heikkilä Jukka-Tapani Finland 3:58:11
1201 50 km 1577 Lovik Richard Sweden 3:58:14
1202 50 km 911 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Finland 3:58:15
1203 50 km 1616 Niiranen Anniina Finland 3:58:16
1204 50 km 920 Gäddträsk Kauko Finland 3:58:18
1205 50 km 870 Kemppi Kimmo Finland 3:58:24
1206 50 km 1533 Koskenmäki Pauli Finland 3:58:25
1207 50 km 1717 Huusko Markku Finland 3:58:25
1208 50 km 1694 Käpylä Jari Finland 3:58:30
1209 50 km 2021 Hamro-Drotz Robin Finland 3:58:37
1210 50 km 1593 Elo Pekka Finland 3:58:39
1211 50 km 1920 Nikander Antero Finland 3:58:44
1212 50 km 642 Auer Franz Germany 3:58:44
1213 50 km 990 Wicht Tom Finland 3:58:50
1214 50 km 1161 Haikarainen Lauri Finland 3:58:51
1215 50 km 953 Vesalainen Jukka Finland 3:58:53
1216 50 km 1475 Granlund Lars Finland 3:58:57
1217 50 km 2667 Hautamäki Jarno Finland 3:58:58
1218 50 km 1390 Kalmo Stig Denmark 3:59:01
1219 50 km 1389 Vikström Liisa Finland 3:59:06
1220 50 km 4201 korpinen Arto Finland 3:59:10
1221 50 km 2070 Mahkonen Jarkko Finland 3:59:11
1222 50 km 1353 Vitek Frantisek Czech Republic 3:59:12
1223 50 km 1039 Öljymäki Jari Finland 3:59:12
1224 50 km 1693 Miettinen Matti Finland 3:59:22
1225 50 km 1269 Heikkonen Jouko Finland 3:59:28
1226 50 km 1773 Mäkipelto Mika Finland 3:59:28
1227 50 km 806 Bobrov Vladimir Russia 3:59:31
1228 50 km 1525 Roisko Esa Finland 3:59:31
1229 50 km 1672 Marttila Esa Finland 3:59:31
1230 50 km 1472 Vestmann Asko Finland 3:59:38
1231 50 km 1481 Lehtinen Taisto Finland 3:59:38
1232 50 km 1380 Kuisma Kyösti Finland 3:59:41
1233 50 km 1782 Eisenbach Matthias Germany 3:59:48
1234 50 km 2012 Parkkila Kristian Finland 3:59:49
1235 50 km 1714 Myllylahti Pentti Finland 3:59:49
1236 50 km 1986 Niemi Juha Finland 3:59:53
1237 50 km 1945 Leinonen Antti Finland 3:59:57
1238 50 km 2007 Maja Urpo Finland 4:00:00
1239 50 km 1636 Kudrjavtsev Viktor Russia 4:00:00
1240 50 km 2077 Kolju Timo Finland 4:00:02
1241 50 km 1222 Karvo Erkki Finland 4:00:05
1242 50 km 1771 Kiljunen Marko Finland 4:00:12
1243 50 km 1586 Sandberg Curt Sweden 4:00:14
1244 50 km 3396 Kouru Auli Finland 4:00:14
1245 50 km 1173 Laine Seppo Finland 4:00:20
1246 50 km 2192 Heikkinen Martti Finland 4:00:22
1247 50 km 1897 Sundt Paul Finland 4:00:26
1248 50 km 1617 Tyyskä Jarno Finland 4:00:28
1249 50 km 1415 Tyyskä Hanna Finland 4:00:28
1250 50 km 2138 Merikanto-Taberman Mari Finland 4:00:35
1251 50 km 1915 Sahi Kari Finland 4:00:44
1252 50 km 1658 Renvall Ari Finland 4:00:52
1253 50 km 1947 Raittila Tapio Finland 4:00:53
1254 50 km 1259 Klier Georg Switzerland 4:00:55
1255 50 km 1473 Jokela Pasi Finland 4:00:56
1256 50 km 1635 Luukkainen-Foa Olli Finland 4:00:56
1257 50 km 3047 Heikkinen Mikko Finland 4:00:59
1258 50 km 1212 Pirhonen Ulla Finland 4:01:03
1259 50 km 1244 Salonen Jarmo Finland 4:01:05
1260 50 km 2779 Ylitalo Antti Finland 4:01:06
1261 50 km 1358 Petäjämaa Mika Finland 4:01:13
1262 50 km 592 Mustonen Antti Finland 4:01:15
1263 50 km 1495 Löfström Martin Finland 4:01:18
1264 50 km 1284 Toivanen Osmo Finland 4:01:20
1265 50 km 1885 Leppälä Mikko Finland 4:01:21
1266 50 km 1974 Ronkola Hannu Finland 4:01:22
1267 50 km 2081 Sinkkonen Juhani Switzerland 4:01:22
1268 50 km 1220 Rautiainen Kimmo Finland 4:01:24
1269 50 km 1667 Unhola Jouko Finland 4:01:26
1270 50 km 1857 Niilekselä Hannu Finland 4:01:27
1271 50 km 2384 Kokoriss Valdis Latvia 4:01:27
1272 50 km 1931 Saarinen Esa Finland 4:01:28
1273 50 km 1018 Heikkinen Arto Finland 4:01:28
1274 50 km 2124 Ikäläinen Keijo Finland 4:01:30
1275 50 km 476 Savolainen Pertti Finland 4:01:30
1276 50 km 1764 Kallio Reijo Finland 4:01:31
1277 50 km 1640 Latvala Lasse Finland 4:01:33
1278 50 km 2525 Flink Arto Finland 4:01:36
1279 50 km 1512 Lassila Jukka Finland 4:01:39
1280 50 km 1645 Nahkala Elmeri Finland 4:01:39
1281 50 km 1485 Meriluoto Mikael Finland 4:01:43
1282 50 km 1141 Kaltiala Harri Finland 4:01:47
1283 50 km 3132 Loukiala Petri Finland 4:01:48
1284 50 km 2083 Huupponen Esko Sweden 4:01:50
1285 50 km 1442 Ahokas Sami Finland 4:01:50
1286 50 km 1628 Mieto Juha Finland 4:01:51
1287 50 km 1430 Pättikangas Hannu Finland 4:01:51
1288 50 km 1681 Grönroos Per-Olof Finland 4:01:52
1289 50 km 1747 Pätäri Heikki Finland 4:01:56
1290 50 km 865 Liljeroos Hannu Finland 4:01:57
1291 50 km 1502 Rantanen Marina Finland 4:01:58
1292 50 km 1921 Vuorio Olavi Finland 4:01:59
1293 50 km 1824 Hyvärinen Ville Finland 4:02:01
1294 50 km 1664 Kämppi Juha Finland 4:02:08
1295 50 km 2526 Kuosa Pekka Finland 4:02:11
1296 50 km 422 Kuznetsova Elena Russia 4:02:14
1297 50 km 1135 Pihlajasaari Aulis Finland 4:02:14
1298 50 km 896 Aarnio Pasi Finland 4:02:30
1299 50 km 1937 Mäkelä Reijo Finland 4:02:32
1300 50 km 2009 Ruokonummi Jari Finland 4:02:41
1301 50 km 1624 Iiskonmäki Tommi Finland 4:02:42
1302 50 km 2571 Riihola Yrjö Finland 4:02:43
1303 50 km 840 Budanov Aleksandr Russia 4:02:45
1304 50 km 1541 Tuominen Tero Finland 4:02:47
1305 50 km 1976 Korva Kullervo Finland 4:02:48
1306 50 km 1695 Koponen Esko Finland 4:02:49
1307 50 km 1119 Siltala Onni Finland 4:02:52
1308 50 km 2699 Yliluoma Visa Finland 4:02:59
1309 50 km 1539 Hendriksson Ari Finland 4:02:59
1310 50 km 240 Rujala Pasi Finland 4:03:04
1311 50 km 1615 Sveindjornsson Einar Iceland 4:03:11
1312 50 km 1637 Puurunen Antti Finland 4:03:13
1313 50 km 1188 Kotilainen Hannu Finland 4:03:17
1314 50 km 1564 Mäkinen Raimo Finland 4:03:20
1315 50 km 966 Peltola Mikko Finland 4:03:26
1316 50 km 1675 Kässi Pia Finland 4:03:27
1317 50 km 1949 Hull Hannu Finland 4:03:30
1318 50 km 2772 Ristola Anssi Finland 4:03:32
1319 50 km 2010 Säily Matti Finland 4:03:34
1320 50 km 1754 Nieminen Eero Finland 4:03:50
1321 50 km 1532 Tuominen Väinö Finland 4:03:50
1322 50 km 1372 Hepola Juha-Pekka Finland 4:03:51
1323 50 km 2613 Leppänen Rauni Finland 4:03:55
1324 50 km 1742 Vuorinen Hannu Finland 4:03:57
1325 50 km 1278 Martikainen Matti Finland 4:03:58
1326 50 km 2413 Henningsen Dieter Germany 4:03:59
1327 50 km 1258 Metsänen Katri Finland 4:04:03
1328 50 km 1570 Ahola Pirkko Finland 4:04:03
1329 50 km 1435 Pylkkö Tapio Finland 4:04:04
1330 50 km 2251 Uimonen Jaska Finland 4:04:04
1331 50 km 1957 Merikanto Maaret Finland 4:04:12
1332 50 km 1808 Rissanen Ritva Finland 4:04:12
1333 50 km 2508 Herrmann Konrad Germany 4:04:17
1334 50 km 2156 Hermansson Bjarne Finland 4:04:27
1335 50 km 1158 Pekkola Janne Finland 4:04:31
1336 50 km 1270 Luiro Jari Finland 4:04:33
1337 50 km 1900 Pekkala Mikko Finland 4:04:35
1338 50 km 2511 Zweigberg Anders Finland 4:04:37
1339 50 km 1489 Mustikkamäki Raimo Finland 4:04:37
1340 50 km 1231 Rantanen Rauno Finland 4:04:39
1341 50 km 2314 Järvinen Kauko Finland 4:04:45
1342 50 km 1419 Novotny Jaroslav Czech Republic 4:04:50
1343 50 km 2437 Olin Jarno Finland 4:04:58
1344 50 km 4040 Parkkinen Asko Finland 4:05:09
1345 50 km 2931 Leppihalme Harri Finland 4:05:18
1346 50 km 1452 Yli-Soini Matti Finland 4:05:22
1347 50 km 1413 Takala Martti Finland 4:05:27
1348 50 km 565 Akkanen Raimo Finland 4:05:33
1349 50 km 1749 Nikander Mikko Finland 4:05:34
1350 50 km 1642 Melnikov Fedor Finland 4:05:35
1351 50 km 1928 Färkkilä Antti Finland 4:05:38
1352 50 km 1455 Nummela Jorma Finland 4:05:43
1353 50 km 1641 Seisto Pasi Finland 4:05:44
1354 50 km 1646 Riippi Anssi Finland 4:05:47
1355 50 km 2446 Lommi Jaakko Finland 4:05:51
1356 50 km 2068 Soininen Veijo Finland 4:05:54
1357 50 km 1815 Kuusisto Juha Finland 4:06:00
1358 50 km 1493 Päivinen Pentti Finland 4:06:01
1359 50 km 2625 Leppälä Jarno Finland 4:06:02
1360 50 km 2127 Suhonen Martti Finland 4:06:04
1361 50 km 2291 Pirilä Tapio Finland 4:06:05
1362 50 km 1784 Siering Hans Peter Germany 4:06:07
1363 50 km 1781 Siering Ulrike Germany 4:06:07
1364 50 km 2229 Taimela Marko Finland 4:06:07
1365 50 km 1106 Talvitie Tapani Finland 4:06:21
1366 50 km 2093 Taavila Reijo Finland 4:06:22
1367 50 km 1378 Svenskberg Lars Finland 4:06:23
1368 50 km 914 Cada Cestmir Czech Republic 4:06:29
1369 50 km 1556 Keituri Pentti Finland 4:06:30
1370 50 km 2159 Pihanperä Juha Finland 4:06:32
1371 50 km 1209 Smirnov Rudolf Russia 4:06:34
1372 50 km 1099 Skogster Toni Finland 4:06:36
1373 50 km 1034 Riippinen Valeri Estonia 4:06:39
1374 50 km 2117 Haukka Paavo Finland 4:06:40
1375 50 km 1206 Hamro-Drotz Markus Finland 4:06:41
1376 50 km 1922 Tikkanen Eero Finland 4:06:43
1377 50 km 2169 Kargu Mihail Finland 4:06:43
1378 50 km 2383 Koivuluoma Esko Finland 4:06:44
1379 50 km 2014 Järvelä Kirsi Finland 4:06:52
1380 50 km 2475 Lehtonen Teppo Finland 4:06:52
1381 50 km 1338 Saukkio Peetu Finland 4:06:57
1382 50 km 1412 Malkki Greta Finland 4:07:03
1383 50 km 1062 Hausdoerfer Rudolf Germany 4:07:06
1384 50 km 1971 Melamies Markus Finland 4:07:07
1385 50 km 1360 Siitonen Eero Finland 4:07:07
1386 50 km 1862 Aapro Henry Finland 4:07:08
1387 50 km 2039 Säilä Mirja Finland 4:07:12
1388 50 km 1142 Guardigli Alessandro Italy 4:07:17
1389 50 km 1523 Kivistö Juhani Finland 4:07:19
1390 50 km 1767 Tammivuori Marko Finland 4:07:21
1391 50 km 1466 Jalmarsson Bo Sweden 4:07:30
1392 50 km 1605 Tanttu Unto Finland 4:07:39
1393 50 km 1944 Lamberg Pekka Finland 4:07:40
1394 50 km 2376 Berlanga Salido Juan Spain 4:07:51
1395 50 km 1401 Kokkonen Paavo Finland 4:07:53
1396 50 km 2733 Simola Jari Finland 4:07:53
1397 50 km 1700 Heiskanen Ulla Finland 4:07:53
1398 50 km 2285 Kokkila Timo Finland 4:07:53
1399 50 km 686 Camponogara Nicola Italy 4:07:58
1400 50 km 2781 Ranta Ari Finland 4:08:02
1401 50 km 1602 Lasseron Elina Estonia 4:08:12
1402 50 km 2262 Sarparanta Heikki Finland 4:08:14
1403 50 km 2657 Kuiro Jari Finland 4:08:18
1404 50 km 2233 Tykkälä Jouko Finland 4:08:23
1405 50 km 2433 Seppälä Erkki Finland 4:08:24
1406 50 km 2152 Rekola Seppo Finland 4:08:25
1407 50 km 1894 Alen Jarmo Finland 4:08:26
1408 50 km 1496 Hietala Kalervo Finland 4:08:27
1409 50 km 1752 Peltomaa Pirjo Finland 4:08:32
1410 50 km 1554 Mattila Mauri Finland 4:08:35
1411 50 km 1242 Vanhamäki Taisto Finland 4:08:36
1412 50 km 3983 Tikkanen Jouko Finland 4:08:41
1413 50 km 2263 Launonen Jukka Finland 4:08:42
1414 50 km 1252 Otranen Lasse Finland 4:08:48
1415 50 km 2318 Norola Ville Finland 4:08:49
1416 50 km 2327 Eriksson Miska Finland 4:08:53
1417 50 km 2153 Korjakoff Petja Finland 4:08:54
1418 50 km 1589 Valjakka Pekka Finland 4:08:56
1419 50 km 807 Vare Lauri Estonia 4:09:05
1420 50 km 1790 Huusari Ellimaria Finland 4:09:05
1421 50 km 2002 Uutela Einari Finland 4:09:13
1422 50 km 1662 Nikkilä Jarkko Finland 4:09:15
1423 50 km 1735 Johansson Arne Sweden 4:09:16
1424 50 km 1544 Tommola Harri Finland 4:09:16
1425 50 km 1854 Laine Arttu Finland 4:09:22
1426 50 km 1737 Nokkur Lembit Estonia 4:09:34
1427 50 km 1829 Valkonen Sanna Finland 4:09:37
1428 50 km 2036 Heikman Pertti Finland 4:09:40
1429 50 km 1712 Laukkanen Janne Finland 4:09:43
1430 50 km 1392 Louko Petri Finland 4:09:45
1431 50 km 1833 Haimila Matti Finland 4:09:49
1432 50 km 1505 Kesseli Markku Finland 4:09:51
1433 50 km 1996 Savukoski Leena Finland 4:09:53
1434 50 km 2705 Hovi Petri Finland 4:09:53
1435 50 km 2041 Kemiläinen Risto Finland 4:09:54
1436 50 km 1665 Lehti Mikko Finland 4:09:58
1437 50 km 1856 Tuovinen Petri Finland 4:10:06
1438 50 km 809 Tamkivi Taavi Estonia 4:10:06
1439 50 km 2028 Gröhn Timo Finland 4:10:10
1440 50 km 2912 Partanen Niko Finland 4:10:10
1441 50 km 1813 Melin Martti Finland 4:10:23
1442 50 km 1930 Tammi Satu Finland 4:10:24
1443 50 km 2264 Käkelä Risto Finland 4:10:24
1444 50 km 2050 Turpiainen Janne Finland 4:10:31
1445 50 km 1869 Nuutinen Harri Finland 4:10:32
1446 50 km 1879 Ärling Osmo Finland 4:10:33
1447 50 km 1927 Islander Veijo Finland 4:10:39
1448 50 km 2651 Monto Tony Finland 4:10:40
1449 50 km 2239 Niiranen Toni Finland 4:10:40
1450 50 km 1064 Jauhiainen Mikko Finland 4:10:41
1451 50 km 2640 Lindeman Kalle Finland 4:10:50
1452 50 km 901 Sorjanen Axa Finland 4:10:50
1453 50 km 2047 Savolainen Mika Finland 4:10:52
1454 50 km 1595 Vuori Kari Finland 4:10:53
1455 50 km 1405 Kangas Tomi Finland 4:11:07
1456 50 km 2846 Mäkelä Jyri Finland 4:11:12
1457 50 km 1876 Kinnunen Valtteri Finland 4:11:13
1458 50 km 2808 Tuppurainen Marko Finland 4:11:16
1459 50 km 1676 Kässi Antti Finland 4:11:17
1460 50 km 1292 Montonen Markku Finland 4:11:19
1461 50 km 1738 Laakso Riikka Finland 4:11:23
1462 50 km 2167 Holmberg Juha Finland 4:11:24
1463 50 km 1846 Latva-Koivisto Pentti Finland 4:11:25
1464 50 km 2120 Hokkanen Tommi Finland 4:11:28
1465 50 km 2507 Päivärinta Pekka Finland 4:11:28
1466 50 km 2532 Sorri Mikko Finland 4:11:28
1467 50 km 1608 Koivuaho Pekka Finland 4:11:29
1468 50 km 2544 Ukkola Esa Finland 4:11:30
1469 50 km 2160 Silenius Matti Finland 4:11:30
1470 50 km 2515 Kunttu Ahvo Finland 4:11:36
1471 50 km 1594 Riittinen Markku Finland 4:11:45
1472 50 km 2422 Lyytikkä Tuovi Finland 4:11:47
1473 50 km 1787 Kiiskinen Ville Finland 4:12:03
1474 50 km 2580 Ahlgren Pasi Finland 4:12:11
1475 50 km 904 Virtakoivu Martti Finland 4:12:13
1476 50 km 1548 Breuer Johann Austria 4:12:17
1477 50 km 2187 Talja Heikki Finland 4:12:18
1478 50 km 2204 Lehto Martti K. Finland 4:12:21
1479 50 km 1451 Friman Bjarne Finland 4:12:22
1480 50 km 1798 Aunola Juhani Finland 4:12:24
1481 50 km 1794 Yli-Rahko Sakari Finland 4:12:28
1482 50 km 1393 Jokela Jari Finland 4:12:30
1483 50 km 1543 Markkula Jorma Finland 4:12:31
1484 50 km 1488 Pitkänen Raimo Finland 4:12:32
1485 50 km 2106 Matilainen Matti Finland 4:12:35
1486 50 km 1995 Niemi Christer Finland 4:12:39
1487 50 km 2001 Virolainen Esa Finland 4:12:40
1488 50 km 1805 Stucki Jussi Finland 4:12:51
1489 50 km 2488 Meritähti Niko Finland 4:12:51
1490 50 km 2108 Rantala Jarmo Finland 4:12:52
1491 50 km 2207 Bärlund Göran Finland 4:12:53
1492 50 km 2300 Seppälä Eero Finland 4:12:53
1493 50 km 1727 Väisänen Pekka Finland 4:12:57
1494 50 km 3416 Quillot Jean France 4:12:58
1495 50 km 887 Bråthen Stein Norway 4:13:02
1496 50 km 3388 Kaski Vesa Finland 4:13:06
1497 50 km 2850 Kiviniemi Jaana Finland 4:13:08
1498 50 km 1484 Rantonen Erkki Finland 4:13:16
1499 50 km 1904 Silkka Jaakko Finland 4:13:19
1500 50 km 2158 Harju Jukka Finland 4:13:23
1501 50 km 1797 Kuntsi Pekka Finland 4:13:24
1502 50 km 1874 Rämö Heikki Finland 4:13:29
1503 50 km 2479 Lamberg Juhani Finland 4:13:37
1504 50 km 2866 Niittykoski Toni Finland 4:13:39
1505 50 km 1795 Henttonen Raimo Finland 4:13:40
1506 50 km 1230 Vierimaa Jouni Finland 4:13:47
1507 50 km 1229 Anttila Timo Finland 4:13:47
1508 50 km 3084 Pekkinen Jere Finland 4:13:52
1509 50 km 2060 Kotaniemi Simo Finland 4:13:57
1510 50 km 1165 Brandt Kjell Sweden 4:14:07
1511 50 km 656 Baccolini Carlo Italy 4:14:12
1512 50 km 2364 Cantell Lauri Finland 4:14:17
1513 50 km 2005 Tonteri Raili Finland 4:14:19
1514 50 km 3096 Timberg Ville-Veikko Luxemburg 4:14:20
1515 50 km 2033 Näppi Jarmo Finland 4:14:23
1516 50 km 2042 Baltscheffsky Martin Finland 4:14:29
1517 50 km 3280 Viinikainen Anita Finland 4:14:30
1518 50 km 1583 Laitala Marja-Liisa Finland 4:14:35
1519 50 km 1531 Liberatore Corrado Israel 4:14:36
1520 50 km 3165 Lautiainen Samuel Finland 4:14:36
1521 50 km 1498 Käki Jouko Finland 4:14:45
1522 50 km 2283 Rantanen Paavo Finland 4:14:53
1523 50 km 1753 Müller Katja Germany 4:14:57
1524 50 km 2183 Hevosmaa Raimo Finland 4:15:12
1525 50 km 1322 Vanhanen Mikko Finland 4:15:14
1526 50 km 2123 Lumijärvi Jukka Finland 4:15:22
1527 50 km 973 Luukkonen Matti Finland 4:15:27
1528 50 km 225 Ruzzetta Luca Italy 4:15:34
1529 50 km 2235 Nieminen Taisto Finland 4:15:35
1530 50 km 1110 Hollman Tuomas Finland 4:15:50
1531 50 km 1925 Hamro-Drotz Dennis Finland 4:15:53
1532 50 km 2579 Corti Luca Italy 4:16:02
1533 50 km 2078 Räty Pekka Finland 4:16:04
1534 50 km 1821 Sipilä Juha Finland 4:16:07
1535 50 km 1917 Heliste Jouni Finland 4:16:09
1536 50 km 2181 Ikonen Raimo Finland 4:16:13
1537 50 km 1718 Törmälä Risto Finland 4:16:14
1538 50 km 1968 Salmi Yrjö Finland 4:16:15
1539 50 km 1441 Leino Erkko Finland 4:16:15
1540 50 km 2382 Raunio Matti Finland 4:16:19
1541 50 km 2396 Passinen Tapio Finland 4:16:21
1542 50 km 3312 Maaranen Pasi Finland 4:16:24
1543 50 km 1308 Andersson Gunnar Sweden 4:16:26
1544 50 km 2639 Lehti Timo Finland 4:16:27
1545 50 km 1679 Wiezorek Klaus Germany 4:16:27
1546 50 km 2365 Rastas Olli-Pekka Finland 4:16:28
1547 50 km 2424 Harju Leena-Maija Finland 4:16:52
1548 50 km 2635 Engblom Bengt Finland 4:17:06
1549 50 km 2815 Saxlund Harri Finland 4:17:07
1550 50 km 1877 Ylä-Pietilä Sakari Finland 4:17:07
1551 50 km 2588 Paavola Tapio Finland 4:17:08
1552 50 km 2092 Kärkinen Toni Finland 4:17:09
1553 50 km 1799 Markkola Anu Finland 4:17:14
1554 50 km 1683 Suvanto Teuvo Finland 4:17:16
1555 50 km 2665 Laine Seppo Finland 4:17:17
1556 50 km 3623 Sorvari Vesa Finland 4:17:20
1557 50 km 580 Seppänen Janne Finland 4:17:21
1558 50 km 2213 Liimatainen Sami Finland 4:17:23
1559 50 km 1368 Korhonen Mikael Finland 4:17:26
1560 50 km 1281 Niukko Kimmo Finland 4:17:30
1561 50 km 828 Laukkanen Jorma Finland 4:17:36
1562 50 km 988 Mennetrier Gerard France 4:17:38
1563 50 km 1117 Virmala Tarja Finland 4:17:41
1564 50 km 2416 Schwarze Wolfram Germany 4:17:43
1565 50 km 1011 Kaijansinkko Aapo Finland 4:17:52
1566 50 km 1800 Ylikopsa Mikko Finland 4:17:57
1567 50 km 1356 Yakovlev Yuri Russia 4:17:57
1568 50 km 1671 Uusimaa Marko Finland 4:17:58
1569 50 km 1745 Virtanen Otto Finland 4:17:58
1570 50 km 1733 Uuksulainen Miika Finland 4:17:58
1571 50 km 1032 Hämeen-Anttila Lauri Finland 4:17:58
1572 50 km 1726 Renvaktar Bengt Finland 4:18:00
1573 50 km 3025 Gratschev Jani Finland 4:18:01
1574 50 km 1958 Soini Leo Finland 4:18:01
1575 50 km 2503 Ryytty Seppo Finland 4:18:02
1576 50 km 1792 Koskinen Juha Finland 4:18:05
1577 50 km 1584 Latvanen Eero Finland 4:18:05
1578 50 km 977 Rautasaari Erkki Finland 4:18:07
1579 50 km 1568 Tamsi Markus Finland 4:18:08
1580 50 km 1511 Kokkila Ilpo Finland 4:18:09
1581 50 km 2499 Myllymäki Pasi Finland 4:18:09
1582 50 km 2044 Heiskanen Kari Finland 4:18:13
1583 50 km 2053 Tylli Juha Finland 4:18:15
1584 50 km 2240 Savusalo Marja Liisa Finland 4:18:18
1585 50 km 1331 Leander Tommi Finland 4:18:21
1586 50 km 1139 Uusi-Rauva Janne Finland 4:18:21
1587 50 km 2537 Tukia Jorma Finland 4:18:21
1588 50 km 2843 Hassel Carl-Johan Finland 4:18:23
1589 50 km 2476 Vesa Marko Finland 4:18:24
1590 50 km 1611 Gots Vladimir Russia 4:18:38
1591 50 km 2118 Korpi-Tassi Esko Finland 4:18:40
1592 50 km 2218 Jokinen Juha Finland 4:18:41
1593 50 km 2597 Haukilahti Tapani Finland 4:18:45
1594 50 km 2360 Bitterlin Walter Switzerland 4:18:52
1595 50 km 1606 Piiparinen Pauli Finland 4:18:52
1596 50 km 1540 Lepistö Timo Finland 4:18:53
1597 50 km 2031 Kytöjoki Risto Finland 4:18:54
1598 50 km 3099 Vuorinen Timo Finland 4:18:58
1599 50 km 615 Korhonen Jari Finland 4:18:58
1600 50 km 2321 Vepsäläinen Risto Finland 4:19:00
1601 50 km 2393 Uusitalo Harri Finland 4:19:01
1602 50 km 2992 Lämsä Ari Finland 4:19:06
1603 50 km 2299 Kopakkala Jari Finland 4:19:12
1604 50 km 2274 Nygård Teppo Finland 4:19:12
1605 50 km 1987 Gren Jouni Finland 4:19:13
1606 50 km 2902 Taipale Seppo Finland 4:19:15
1607 50 km 1934 Jokinen Eero Finland 4:19:15
1608 50 km 2292 Leino Juha Finland 4:19:15
1609 50 km 2196 Lehtojärvi Esko Finland 4:19:26
1610 50 km 2067 Ojala Esa Finland 4:19:29
1611 50 km 2687 Salko Juhani Finland 4:19:31
1612 50 km 2298 Tokola Tenho Finland 4:19:35
1613 50 km 2150 Sevon Pentti Finland 4:19:38
1614 50 km 212 Dutova Tatiana Russia 4:19:42
1615 50 km 2549 Laine Esa Finland 4:19:50
1616 50 km 2662 Lång Vesa Finland 4:19:51
1617 50 km 2755 Begiristain Ion Miren Spain 4:20:07
1618 50 km 2750 Saragueta Martin Spain 4:20:13
1619 50 km 1225 Lupi Giampiero Italy 4:20:14
1620 50 km 2581 Nori Vesa Finland 4:20:17
1621 50 km 2189 Haapamäki Jatta Finland 4:20:17
1622 50 km 1558 Soininen Raimo Finland 4:20:19
1623 50 km 3059 Rissanen Heikki Sweden 4:20:26
1624 50 km 2758 Artutxa Peio Spain 4:20:27
1625 50 km 1187 Apaja Urmas Finland 4:20:28
1626 50 km 1859 Karvonen Kimmo Finland 4:20:30
1627 50 km 2761 Andueza Edorta Spain 4:20:30
1628 50 km 1321 Kivioja Juhani Finland 4:20:39
1629