U23/YUOTH EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika
1 U23 MEN 257 Nicholls Ritchie GBR 1:48:57
2 U23 MEN 201 Brukhankov Alexander RUS 1:49:07
3 U23 MEN 205 Rusterholz Charles SUI 1:49:22
4 U23 MEN 260 Polyansky Dmitry RUS 1:49:35
5 U23 MEN 204 Godoy Francesc ESP 1:49:52
6 U23 MEN 256 Hauss David FRA 1:50:17
7 U23 MEN 279 Tutukin Ivan RUS 1:50:35
8 U23 MEN 209 Casadei Alberto ITA 1:50:47
9 U23 MEN 212 Svarc Premysl CZE 1:50:50
10 U23 MEN 243 Parienko Artem RUS 1:50:50
11 U23 MEN 214 Alessandroni Alberto ITA 1:50:55
12 U23 MEN 272 Geerts Marc BEL 1:51:00
13 U23 MEN 233 Guivarch Pierre FRA 1:51:15
14 U23 MEN 259 De Ponti Massimo ITA 1:51:20
15 U23 MEN 236 Malka Jhonathan ISR 1:51:26
16 U23 MEN 249 De Cuyper Simon BEL 1:51:29
17 U23 MEN 213 Dessenoix Boris FRA 1:51:32
18 U23 MEN 210 Van Berkel Jan SUI 1:51:33
19 U23 MEN 215 Fecskovics Attila HUN 1:51:33
20 U23 MEN 219 De Kaenel Marc-Iwan SUI 1:51:33
21 U23 MEN 217 Nogradi Tamas HUN 1:51:49
22 U23 MEN 230 Rudolf Aron SUI 1:51:49
23 U23 MEN 269 Latin Aleksandr EST 1:51:58
24 U23 MEN 206 Dovanas Anastasios GRE 1:51:58
25 U23 MEN 223 Estrangeiro José POR 1:52:04
26 U23 MEN 278 Goldovsky Kirill RUS 1:52:07
27 U23 MEN 263 Martynenko Yegor UKR 1:52:11
28 U23 MEN 224 Toft Jens DEN 1:52:12
29 U23 MEN 248 Nairz Christian AUT 1:52:14
30 U23 MEN 222 Vanek Akos HUN 1:52:25
31 U23 MEN 264 Podany Stefan AUT 1:52:32
32 U23 MEN 229 Torok Alfred HUN 1:52:46
33 U23 MEN 211 Van der Meer Edo NED 1:52:50
34 U23 MEN 216 Brook Dann GBR 1:52:55
35 U23 MEN 262 Strand Erik SWE 1:52:57
36 U23 MEN 220 Grzegorzek Piotr POL 1:53:01
37 U23 MEN 225 Silva Joao POR 1:53:05
38 U23 MEN 207 Perez Jose Miguel ESP 1:53:07
39 U23 MEN 240 Van den Biggelaar Gerbert NED 1:53:08
40 U23 MEN 232 Pereira Joao POR 1:53:10
41 U23 MEN 276 Yerashkov Aliaksandr BLR 1:53:13
42 U23 MEN 247 Kriat Maksym UKR 1:53:14
43 U23 MEN 218 Moreau Cyrill FRA 1:53:28
44 U23 MEN 237 Ballerini Leonardo ITA 1:53:39
45 U23 MEN 268 Pejsar Jaroslav CZE 1:53:48
46 U23 MEN 252 Francke Jan CZE 1:54:09
47 U23 MEN 208 Szolowski Filip POL 1:54:15
48 U23 MEN 231 Syutkin Oleksiy UKR 1:55:47
49 U23 MEN 228 Dekker Martijn NED 1:55:53
50 U23 MEN 274 Petkovic Gordan CRO 1:56:04
51 U23 MEN 235 Csortos Imre HUN 1:56:24
52 U23 MEN 258 Vered Ofer ISR 1:56:35
53 U23 MEN 241 Szymanowski Przemyslaw POL 1:57:11
54 U23 MEN 234 Graves Phillip GBR 1:57:33
55 U23 MEN 244 Cebin Bojan SLO 1:57:56
56 U23 MEN 265 Dircken Lander BEL 1:58:58
57 U23 MEN 245 Bizik Matej SVK 2:00:26
58 U23 MEN 255 Hirsi Arttu FIN 2:01:40
59 U23 MEN 238 Dmitrijevs Andrejs LAT 2:03:11
60 U23 MEN 275 Kasurinen Tatu FIN 2:08:15
1 U23 WOMEN 302 Clarke Rosie GBR 2:05:24
2 U23 WOMEN 309 Koch Renata HUN 2:05:57
3 U23 WOMEN 303 Cierpik Camille FRA 2:06:03
4 U23 WOMEN 314 Vanek Margit HUN 2:06:44
5 U23 WOMEN 301 Vodickova Radka CZE 2:07:11
6 U23 WOMEN 307 Valiño Aida ESP 2:07:17
7 U23 WOMEN 319 Kovacs Zsofia HUN 2:08:22
8 U23 WOMEN 305 Hofer Nicole SUI 2:09:07
9 U23 WOMEN 320 Collonge Jeanne FRA 2:09:26
10 U23 WOMEN 304 Toubazis Tamara SUI 2:09:34
11 U23 WOMEN 312 Tsyganok Inna UKR 2:09:47
12 U23 WOMEN 308 Waldmüller Lydia AUT 2:09:57
13 U23 WOMEN 325 Del Valle Lara ESP 2:10:02
14 U23 WOMEN 313 Ryzhykh Inna UKR 2:10:18
15 U23 WOMEN 334 Guz Mriya RUS 2:11:40
16 U23 WOMEN 310 Kotfica Paulina POL 2:12:26
17 U23 WOMEN 330 Lopez Ana ESP 2:13:09
18 U23 WOMEN 324 Makedon Galyna UKR 2:13:50
19 U23 WOMEN 336 Shliakhtenko Natalia RUS 2:14:26
20 U23 WOMEN 322 Clemente Barbara POR 2:14:33
21 U23 WOMEN 335 Pushkareva Irina RUS 2:16:03
22 U23 WOMEN 311 Castro Saleta ESP 2:17:14
23 U23 WOMEN 306 Bukher Yuliya UKR 2:17:48
24 U23 WOMEN 328 Marques Joana POR 2:19:20
1 Junior MEN 529 Vasiliev Denis RUS 0:59:19
2 Junior MEN 514 Shubin Mikhail RUS 1:00:47
3 Junior MEN 503 Berger Jannic SUI 1:01:20
4 Junior MEN 506 Arsts Janis LAT 1:01:39
5 Junior MEN 517 Milovan Matia CRO 1:01:58
6 Junior MEN 507 Papshev Dmitry RUS 1:02:16
7 Junior MEN 511 Maric Ivo CRO 1:02:49
8 Junior MEN 513 Bensons Juris LAT 1:02:55
9 Junior MEN 501 Lukin Alexander RUS 1:03:02
10 Junior MEN 519 Gustajevs Sergejs LAT 1:03:11
11 Junior MEN 522 Paloniemi Perttu FIN 1:03:17
12 Junior MEN 505 Keisu Samuli FIN 1:03:35
13 Junior MEN 527 Thorén Mike SWE 1:04:08
14 Junior MEN 512 Lehtonen Jussi FIN 1:04:29
15 Junior MEN 521 Papista Martin CRO 1:04:42
16 Junior MEN 516 Johansson Sebastian SWE 1:05:11
17 Junior MEN 504 Frajzman Dinko CRO 1:05:21
18 Junior MEN 526 Lundgren Jeff SWE 1:05:33
19 Junior MEN 528 Vikner Joel SWE 1:06:14
20 Junior MEN 530 Dunca Justinas LTU 1:06:17
21 Junior MEN 531 Batakis Tadas LTU 1:06:49
22 Junior MEN 523 Siminaitis Igors LAT 1:07:06
23 Junior MEN 510 Back Erik SWE 1:07:24
24 Junior MEN 525 Suopela Feodorit FIN 1:07:41
25 Junior MEN 518 Maunuksela Ville FIN 1:08:13
26 Junior MEN 524 Larsson Mikael SWE 1:11:19
27 Junior MEN 520 Jonsson Martin SWE 1:13:10
1 Junior WOMEN 401 Selezneva Elena RUS 1:07:48
2 Junior WOMEN 413 Ushakova Svetlana RUS 1:09:14
3 Junior WOMEN 403 Ziyatdzinava Kseniya BLR 1:10:17
4 Junior WOMEN 410 Johansson Jasmine SWE 1:10:59
5 Junior WOMEN 412 Thorén Annie SWE 1:11:32
6 Junior WOMEN 407 Jelk Malin SWE 1:12:48
7 Junior WOMEN 406 Jaskari Annakaisa FIN 1:14:18
8 Junior WOMEN 405 Hjalmarsson Lovisa SWE 1:14:20
9 Junior WOMEN 409 Jelk Stina SWE 1:18:58
10 Junior WOMEN 411 Nordblom Rebecca SWE 1:23:13
1 Keep-fit Race MEN 64 Rissanen Jarmo www.scorpionbikes.com 0:59:54
2 Keep-fit Race MEN 52 Tirkkonen Jami TT AquaTerra 1:02:34
3 Keep-fit Race MEN 58 Hippeläinen Eero Helsinki tri 1:05:24
4 Keep-fit Race MEN 82 Vehviläinen Marko Kuopio 1:05:32
5 Keep-fit Race MEN 86 Myllö Mika Triathlon Team Kotka 1:05:39
6 Keep-fit Race MEN 84 Kerkola Heikki PRS 1:06:24
7 Keep-fit Race MEN 36 Seppälä Jukka Kuopio 1:06:35
8 Keep-fit Race MEN 79 Räty Antti Oulu 1:06:57
9 Keep-fit Race MEN 28 Hippi Rami Nurmon Urheilijat-99 1:07:14
10 Keep-fit Race MEN 70 Väänänen Petri Siilin Rasti 1:07:41
11 Keep-fit Race MEN 75 Kiiskinen Marko Vaajakosken Uimaseura 1:07:49
12 Keep-fit Race MEN 50 Kübar Andres Estonia 1:07:52
13 Keep-fit Race MEN 85 Kerkola Pekka PRS 1:08:31
14 Keep-fit Race MEN 81 Säily Tuomas Piathlon 1:08:37
15 Keep-fit Race MEN 24 Seikkula Teemu Helsinki tri 1:08:53
16 Keep-fit Race MEN 72 Viitamäki Pasi Karjalan Uimarit -69 1:09:41
17 Keep-fit Race MEN 25 Fagerholm Aku-Pekka Kiikalan urheilijat 1:09:55
18 Keep-fit Race MEN 63 Huovila Kari Kensu 1:10:15
19 Keep-fit Race MEN 67 Leinonen Mika Kuopion hiihtäjät 1:10:45
20 Keep-fit Race MEN 20 Oinas Jyrki Capgemini 1:10:58
21 Keep-fit Race MEN 23 Heikkonen Samuli Timberwolves 1:11:00
22 Keep-fit Race MEN 45 Kantola Jarkko Jalasjärven Jalas 1:11:33
23 Keep-fit Race MEN 83 Sikanen Pekka Leppävirta 1:11:37
24 Keep-fit Race MEN 42 Jokinen Asko Stamina TC 1:12:08
25 Keep-fit Race MEN 54 Lietonen Sampsa SiiHs 1:12:10
26 Keep-fit Race MEN 78 Tuovinen Toni Kempele 1:12:28
27 Keep-fit Race MEN 15 Naumanen Perttu Helsinki tri 1:12:49
28 Keep-fit Race MEN 49 Lähtevänoja Timo Säyneinen 1:12:57
29 Keep-fit Race MEN 18 Linkala Rami Capgemini 1:13:02
30 Keep-fit Race MEN 12 Anttonen Kimmo KuKi 1:13:10
31 Keep-fit Race MEN 32 Korjamo Timo 1:13:26
32 Keep-fit Race MEN 73 Kokkonen Tapio Kuopio 1:13:34
33 Keep-fit Race MEN 37 Heikkinen Juha Helsinki tri 1:13:39
34 Keep-fit Race MEN 61 Manninen Juha Saarijärvi 1:14:24
35 Keep-fit Race MEN 57 Puhakka Antti Tampere 1:15:01
36 Keep-fit Race MEN 26 Sauriala Petri Karjala Triathlon 1:15:15
37 Keep-fit Race MEN 8 Kallas Mikko Helsinki 1:15:34
38 Keep-fit Race MEN 41 Laukkanen Jere Kajaanin Uimaseura 1:15:42
39 Keep-fit Race MEN 40 Laukkanen Ari Kajaanin Uimaseura 1:15:53
40 Keep-fit Race MEN 34 Hirsi Tuomas Elmeri fun club 1:16:35
41 Keep-fit Race MEN 31 Airaksinen Samuli Kuopio 1:16:42
42 Keep-fit Race MEN 77 Metsämäki Mikko Helsinki 1:16:51
43 Keep-fit Race MEN 69 Korhonen Petteri Petosen Norpat 1:17:13
44 Keep-fit Race MEN 66 Varis Sami Polvijärvi 1:17:14
45 Keep-fit Race MEN 19 Pärnänen Timo Capgemini 1:17:20
46 Keep-fit Race MEN 30 Pajala Markku vänkypannu 1:17:58
47 Keep-fit Race MEN 60 Jääskeläinen Esko 1:18:10
48 Keep-fit Race MEN 74 Pajarinen Marko Kontiolahti 1:19:02
49 Keep-fit Race MEN 16 Kiander Timo TietoEnator 1:19:15
50 Keep-fit Race MEN 29 Partio Teemu vänkypannu 1:19:24
51 Keep-fit Race MEN 76 Perkiömäki Mika RC Eemeli 1:20:26
52 Keep-fit Race MEN 65 Pitkälä Antti-Jussi Kettujahti 1:21:02
53 Keep-fit Race MEN 17 Salmi Olli Capgemini 1:21:13
54 Keep-fit Race MEN 38 Mesimäki Jari Uimakoulun apuluokka Nummela 1:21:35
55 Keep-fit Race MEN 44 Leinonen Markku Puuppola 1:22:06
56 Keep-fit Race MEN 59 Metsämäki Janne Kaivopuiston kiertäjät 1:22:34
57 Keep-fit Race MEN 2 Mikkonen Aki Raul Hellberg Oy 1:23:33
58 Keep-fit Race MEN 21 Jauhiainen Antti KWH-Pipe 1:23:49
59 Keep-fit Race MEN 80 Kaltio Timo Tampereen juoksijat 1:24:05
60 Keep-fit Race MEN 68 Lastikka Marko Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:24:11
61 Keep-fit Race MEN 1 Böhling Tommi Raul Hellberg Oy 1:25:05
62 Keep-fit Race MEN 33 Salminen Jouni Bolten knee Kuopio 1:25:17
63 Keep-fit Race MEN 7 Böhling Sami Espoo 1:26:08
64 Keep-fit Race MEN 5 Koiranen Kaj Helsinki 1:26:29
65 Keep-fit Race MEN 10 Kaukinen Sami Helsinki 1:26:32
66 Keep-fit Race MEN 48 Meller Mika Tilun Kunto 1:26:45
67 Keep-fit Race MEN 43 Koops Kimmo GrlFK 1:26:46
68 Keep-fit Race MEN 9 Vehmainen Tuomas Espoo 1:26:47
69 Keep-fit Race MEN 71 Närhi Riku TyPs 1:27:27
70 Keep-fit Race MEN 27 Metsämäki Joonas Metsän eräveikot 1:28:11
71 Keep-fit Race MEN 53 Niemi Tom Lohtajan Veikot 1:29:47
72 Keep-fit Race MEN 39 Holopainen Jani Kuopio 1:32:02
73 Keep-fit Race MEN 35 Sopen-Luoma Joakim Munkkivuori 1:34:21
74 Keep-fit Race MEN 4 Rissanen Markku Raitamaantien Rambot 1:36:22
75 Keep-fit Race MEN 56 Norrman Ville TLA 1:36:22
76 Keep-fit Race MEN 47 Honkonen Erkki Saarijärven pullistus 1:36:26
77 Keep-fit Race MEN 62 Maukonen Jukka Pieksämäki 1:36:56
78 Keep-fit Race MEN 55 Asposalo Niko Kantsun Pyöräkerho 1:37:23
79 Keep-fit Race MEN 3 Nurmi Timo Helsingin mäkihyppääjät 1:38:44
1 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 112 Kolari Hanna Leppävirran Viri 1:13:38
2 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 109 Naishouler Angela Tampereen triathlon klubi 1:15:39
3 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 108 Laru Johanna Triathlon Stadi 1:18:16
4 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 116 Pyöriäinen Kaija Pyhäselän urheilijat 1:19:25
5 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 117 Kolari Hanna Leppävirran Viri 1:19:28
6 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 104 Vesikansa Aino Helsinki tri 1:22:28
7 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 115 Kurkipää Tuula Triathlon Stadi 1:22:45
8 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 102 Huttunen Jonna Tampere 1:24:02
9 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 118 Harju Hanna Saarijärven pullistus 1:24:20
10 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 119 Hurula Nina TT AquaTerra 1:26:24
11 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 107 Pohjanmaa Ulla Triathlon Stadi 1:28:53
12 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 113 Patama Saara Saarijärven pullistus 1:31:05
13 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 105 Linna Riina Helsinki 1:31:33
14 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 110 Oksa Elina Kuopio 1:31:49
15 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 106 Korhonen Anna-Leena Jyväskylä 1:33:30
16 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 114 Oranen Hannele Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:36:37
17 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 103 Jäppinen Linda Pukkila 1:43:57
18 Keep-fit Race WOMEN 111 Honkonen Niina Saarijärven pullistus 1:48:56