Ruissalojuoksu, Ruisrääkki 21 km

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 199 Kero Jukka Turun Urheiluliitto 01:11:15 01:11:15
2 M 808 Nadeau Charles Canada 01:11:27 01:11:28
3 M 2565 Thomas Darby Turun Urheiluliitto 01:12:44 01:12:44
4 M 334 luoto mika turun urheiluliitto 01:13:53 01:13:55
5 M 49 Brunila Johannes Turun Urheiluliitto 01:17:27 01:17:30
6 M 475 Rauma Matti Elomatic 01:20:47 01:20:48
7 M 765 Ryynänen Antti Paimion Rasti 01:22:14 01:22:15
8 M 810 Sommerfelt Erling Norja 01:23:03 01:23:07
9 M 406 Nyman Pasi FMR 01:23:19 01:23:22
10 M 796 Kivimaa Juha FMR ( Finnish marathon runners ) 01:24:19 01:24:21
11 M 433 Patola Markus Tuky 01:24:20 01:24:23
12 M 550 Tarvainen Kari SMMEPA 01:25:05 01:25:06
13 M 299 Leskinen Jussi Kilo Kings 01:25:06 01:25:10
14 M 316 Lindroos Mika Liedon Luja 01:25:10 01:25:16
15 M 623 Vilppu Teemu Turku 01:25:56 01:25:57
16 M 291 Leinonen Pekka SMMEPA 01:26:25 01:26:26
17 M 152 Jalonen Mikko Pori 01:27:43 01:28:10
18 M 690 Peltola Vesa Rusko 01:28:23 01:28:26
19 M 478 Reiman Lauri-Heikki Turku 01:28:50 01:28:54
20 M 181 Kaitanen Teemu TuMe 01:29:18 01:29:28
21 M 267 Lamminpää Mikko Tuo 01:29:43 01:29:52
22 M 760 Raittinen Lassi Ylöjärvi 01:29:51 01:29:58
23 M 275 Lehtinen Janne MacTeam 01:31:04 01:31:06
24 M 481 Riissanen Timo Personaali Oy 01:31:15 01:31:17
25 M 221 Korin Matias Laakson Laaki 01:31:28 01:31:32
26 M 598 Valkonen Vesa Turun ammatti-instituutti 01:31:41 01:31:45
27 M 47 Brander Joni Turku 01:32:00 01:32:09
28 M 343 Maja Terho Santen Oy 01:32:03 01:32:10
29 M 22 Akbari Ali Turun urheiluliitto 01:32:34 01:32:35
30 M 378 Mylly Tuomas Raisio 01:32:26 01:32:35
31 M 394 Niedling Christian Turku 01:32:28 01:32:45
32 M 86 Halmo Sami SMMEPA 01:32:47 01:32:50
33 M 601 Waris Emil Åbo 01:33:27 01:33:32
34 M 12 Aalto Jussi KaWi 01:33:24 01:33:33
35 M 711 Jalava Tommi TOK 01:33:43 01:33:51
36 M 501 saijonkari toni turku 01:33:53 01:34:07
37 M 418 Orell Marko SMMEPA 01:34:19 01:34:28
38 M 619 Viitanen Esa MacTeam 01:34:38 01:34:47
39 M 626 Virtanen Marko Marttila 01:35:35 01:35:41
40 M 140 Ilmarinen Markus Tuky 01:35:43 01:35:47
41 M 219 Kontulainen Kimmo Hartela Oy 01:36:11 01:36:29
42 M 442 Pihlaja Riku Transkonetekniikka Oy 01:37:12 01:37:19
43 M 234 Kronberg Kim Åbo 01:37:10 01:37:20
44 M 246 kuusela ville Fläkt Woods Oy 01:37:05 01:37:23
45 M 773 Lauren Max Pargas IF 01:37:13 01:37:29
46 M 80 Haajanen Kari Kaarina 01:37:27 01:37:38
47 M 212 koivisto Pasi turku 01:37:42 01:37:51
48 M 515 Savolainen Paul Suomen Varamiespalvelu Oy 01:37:43 01:37:59
49 M 520 Sipilä Pekko Turku 01:37:59 01:38:03
50 M 531 Solmula Petri FMR 01:38:23 01:38:31
51 M 738 Uusikartano Tatu Meriv TL 01:39:00 01:39:32
52 M 401 Nuottajärvi Riku Sipoo 01:39:41 01:39:49
53 M 498 sahinoja antti turku 01:39:29 01:39:53
54 M 85 Hakovirta Harri Lääkäriasema Pulssi 01:39:47 01:40:14
55 M 229 Koskinen Anssi TS-Kuntoklubi 01:39:43 01:40:19
56 M 569 Toivonen Tero Turku 01:40:07 01:40:22
57 M 727 Vanhatalo Tero Turun VV-Auto Oy 01:40:21 01:40:25
58 M 96 Heino Mikko Turun NMKY 01:40:23 01:40:27
59 M 722 Parikka Tero Extreme Club Degeneraatio 01:40:25 01:40:39
60 M 632 Virusmäki Tuomas AGN 01:40:04 01:40:40
61 M 235 Kudjoi Pekka Tampere 01:40:19 01:40:51
62 M 592 Vahtoranta Johannes Rokin Raiku 01:41:03 01:41:06
63 M 728 Westerback Petter KPMG OY AB 01:41:24 01:41:28
64 M 802 Rönkkö Jarmo Turku 01:41:33 01:41:47
65 M 679 Vornanen Jukka TYY 01:41:58 01:42:09
66 M 750 Tamminen Timo Virttaan Nousu 01:41:34 01:42:12
67 M 798 Jääskelainen Jarmo Earthpac Oy 01:42:23 01:42:28
68 M 324 Lousti Tommi Pori 01:42:31 01:42:39
69 M 700 Sirro Juhani Turku 01:43:23 01:43:30
70 M 363 Mattila Juha Turku 01:43:27 01:43:41
71 M 756 Kyntö Jorma Paattinen 01:43:37 01:43:51
72 M 25 Alhoniemi Esa Genolyze Oy 01:43:40 01:44:01
73 M 607 vattu jyrki pyhämaan pyry 01:43:36 01:44:05
74 M 645 Väre Leif Orion Oyj 01:43:56 01:44:10
75 M 712 Jalonen Tomas Rauma 01:44:18 01:44:22
76 M 14 Aaltonen Janne Turku 01:44:22 01:44:34
77 M 457 Pyykkö Janne Forssan Asentajat Oy 01:44:15 01:44:38
78 M 747 Karppinen Samuel Aker Yards 01:44:11 01:44:47
79 M 95 Heikkonen Juhani Veikonkone 01:44:31 01:44:53
80 M 279 Lehto Petri Kaarinan VPK 01:43:49 01:44:57
81 M 139 Ikola Kalle-Valtteri Turku 01:44:45 01:45:21
82 M 513 Saranpää Teemu Turku 01:45:15 01:45:32
83 M 398 Nikkanen Toni Turku 01:45:41 01:45:50
84 M 791 Rihko Jarkko Turku 01:44:52 01:45:52
85 M 444 Piiroinen Tero Turku 01:45:38 01:46:03
86 M 717 Lineri Tapio MERIVE 01:45:17 01:46:26
87 M 162 Asikainen Juha-Pekka Tampere 01:45:55 01:46:36
88 M 272 Lehti Kari Turku 01:46:35 01:46:41
89 M 649 Ylijoki Markus Oripää 01:46:12 01:46:49
90 M 539 Suominen Jari Autokeskus Oy 01:46:12 01:47:01
91 M 821 Risberg Adreas ÅAS/Åbo 01:46:54 01:47:23
92 M 682 Kahri Matti Aker Yards 01:47:08 01:47:27
93 M 647 Ylenius Ilkka Volvo Bus Finland Oy 01:47:09 01:47:31
94 M 580 Turpeinen Jarkko Pertteli 01:47:23 01:47:36
95 M 115 Hokkanen Pasi Nokia Road Runners 01:47:38 01:47:43
96 M 794 Hämäläinen Marko Turku 01:47:35 01:48:13
97 M 611 Westerlund Jonas Åbo 01:47:38 01:48:25
98 M 524 Sirkemaa Tommi Turku 01:47:58 01:48:32
99 M 202 Ketola Antero If Vahinkovakuutus 01:48:39 01:48:54
100 M 48 Brunelli Matteo Turku 01:47:40 01:49:00
101 M 310 Lindi Timo Nokia Road Runners 01:48:52 01:49:09
102 M 367 meskanen tommi luiskaotsat 01:48:35 01:49:18
103 M 94 Heikkinen Oula Nokia Road Runners 01:49:14 01:49:27
104 M 535 Suojanen Pasi Raportti 01:48:47 01:49:27
105 M 516 Selin Sami Turku 01:48:24 01:49:44
106 M 74 Friman Joni Turku 01:49:19 01:49:45
107 M 253 Könnölä Tero Tyy 01:49:44 01:50:05
108 M 331 Lundgrén Marko Turku 01:50:08 01:50:37
109 M 113 Hirvonen Mika Turku 01:50:10 01:51:30
110 M 812 Savolainen Jarkko 01:50:42 01:51:32
111 M 595 Vainio Mikko Turku 01:50:30 01:51:32
112 M 415 Oksala Jarkko Care Component OY 01:51:25 01:51:35
113 M 788 Karppinen Oskari Turku 01:51:06 01:51:52
114 M 31 Arvela Janne Turku 01:51:52 01:51:55
115 M 296 Leppikorpi Kalle Rauma 01:51:43 01:51:57
116 M 40 Auvinen Jussi Elektrobit Oyj 01:51:28 01:52:08
117 M 127 Huuskonen Ville Turku 01:51:53 01:52:08
118 M 314 Lindroos Miikka Pori 01:51:47 01:52:49
119 M 665 Jokisipilä Markku Turku 01:52:51 01:53:01
120 M 789 Dahlström Mika Merivtl / joukkuekilpailu 01:52:39 01:53:11
121 M 558 Terävä Henrik Turku 01:53:25 01:53:47
122 M 797 Vuorinen Matti Turku 01:53:12 01:53:56
123 M 775 Vanhanen Jarno Hietamäki 01:53:49 01:54:33
124 M 190 Karhu Hannu Turku 01:53:09 01:54:38
125 M 382 Mäkelä Pekka ELTU 01:54:23 01:55:07
126 M 496 Saarinen Tommi Hartela Oy 01:54:36 01:55:30
127 M 77 Granlund Anders Åbo 01:54:41 01:55:38
128 M 333 Luntamo Aki Turku 01:54:53 01:55:44
129 M 527 Sjöholm Kim Kaarinan VPK 01:54:46 01:55:51
130 M 710 Hemminki Rauno Turku 01:55:27 01:55:58
131 M 731 Suolahti Janne Sandvik Construction Mining Oy 01:55:55 01:55:58
132 M 376 Mustonen Jarno Orion Oyj 01:55:34 01:56:05
133 M 194 Karvo Markus Kaarina 01:55:47 01:56:28
134 M 719 Nurmi Juha Vahto 01:56:46 01:56:59
135 M 782 Sihvo Tommi Raision fasaanit 01:56:41 01:57:07
136 M 187 Kanerva Sampsa Turku 01:56:50 01:57:30
137 M 577 Tuominen Henrik Turku 01:57:26 01:57:34
138 M 161 Jokinen Jari Hartela Oy 01:57:09 01:58:03
139 M 355 martelius henrik Autopilot 01:57:07 01:58:13
140 M 671 Nurmi Jarkko Rusko 01:58:06 01:58:18
141 M 156 Johansson Bjarne Åbo 01:57:34 01:58:23
142 M 284 Lehtonen Ilpo J Turku 01:57:54 01:58:27
143 M 609 Welters Kevin PNM 01:58:21 01:58:38
144 M 666 Kalmo Jari Turku 01:58:20 01:58:40
145 M 718 Mäkinen Mikko Turku 01:58:17 01:58:48
146 M 661 Harju Timo Perhon Kiri 01:57:47 01:58:59
147 M 618 Viitanen Sami Turku 01:58:00 01:59:07
148 M 164 Jukarainen Antti Turku 01:58:12 01:59:12
149 M 19 Ahrelma Antti Maskun Kataja 01:59:00 01:59:43
150 M 517 Selin Saku Turku 01:59:16 02:00:36
151 M 317 Lindström Kimmo Salo 02:00:17 02:01:12
152 M 672 palmen niko turku 02:00:50 02:02:12
153 M 757 Kylmälä Jouko Turku 02:01:03 02:02:25
154 M 643 Vähätiitto Kimmo Turku 02:01:58 02:02:54
155 M 386 Mäkilä Tuomas Tyy 02:02:47 02:03:08
156 M 553 Tauriainen Pasi Kaarinan VPK 02:02:05 02:03:10
157 M 222 Kortelainen Mikko Helsinki 02:03:04 02:03:22
158 M 302 Levomäki Rikumatti Aninkaisten Shakki 02:02:51 02:03:28
159 M 295 leonsaari janne Ab-Marinel oy 02:03:07 02:03:29
160 M 168 Jurvelin Juha YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 02:02:10 02:03:34
161 M 421 Paappa Jouni Tampere 02:03:10 02:04:08
162 M 576 Tuominen Marko Tarvasjoki 02:03:01 02:04:14
163 M 242 Kumenius Jani Salo 02:03:47 02:04:27
164 M 476 Raute Kaj ELTU 02:04:03 02:04:47
165 M 72 Forsell Jari Nokia Road Runners 02:04:17 02:04:54
166 M 381 Mäenpää Tero Turun työvoimatoimisto 02:04:18 02:04:57
167 M 112 Hindström Magnus Åas 02:06:01 02:06:30
168 M 602 Varjonen Rauno Turku 02:05:59 02:07:22
169 M 52 Caven Marko Hartela Oy 02:07:22 02:08:17
170 M 357 Martiskainen Olli Turun yliopisto 02:06:56 02:08:18
171 M 472 Rantanen Juha If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 02:08:09 02:08:52
172 M 290 Leinonen Jaakko Littoisten Löyly 02:07:32 02:08:53
173 M 392 Narkaus Jarno Nokia Road Runners 02:08:36 02:09:16
174 M 533 Storsjö Martin Åbo 02:08:42 02:09:41
175 M 777 Sinn Janne 02:09:22 02:10:21
176 M 103 Helin Pasi Turku 02:09:08 02:10:22
177 M 106 Henriksson Ville Salo 02:10:07 02:10:49
178 M 369 Metsälä Tomi Turku 02:11:16 02:11:38
179 M 281 Lehto Mikko Naantalin Hiihtäjät 02:10:29 02:11:50
180 M 458 Päkkilä Perttu Turku 02:10:43 02:11:54
181 M 781 Paappa Hannu Eurotec 02:11:17 02:12:15
182 M 447 Pirttilä Ilmari Turku 02:11:59 02:12:22
183 M 356 Martins Edson Sandvik Construction Mining Oy 02:10:58 02:12:23
184 M 639 Vuorinen Matti If Vahinkovakuutus 02:11:57 02:12:38
185 M 778 Liuksila Juho Turku 02:11:53 02:12:52
186 M 352 Manner Aki Turku 02:12:28 02:13:33
187 M 729 Vähäsöyrinki Jani Turku 02:13:33 02:13:38
188 M 46 Borch Adam Turku 02:13:18 02:13:43
189 M 528 Skärström Edward IFS Finland 02:13:11 02:13:56
190 M 463 Raivio Tuomas Rauma 02:12:46 02:14:05
191 M 342 Maisila Timo Ciba Finland Oy 02:13:45 02:14:52
192 M 540 Suominen Hans Loimaa 02:14:32 02:15:36
193 M 159 Jokinen Janne Raisionkone 02:17:02 02:17:23
194 M 604 Vasarainen Juha Halikko 02:16:30 02:17:27
195 M 124 Huoponen Jukka Turku 02:17:02 02:17:32
196 M 266 Lammila Timo Tyy 02:17:02 02:17:32
197 M 759 Lindholm Jarno Kaarina 02:16:30 02:17:35
198 M 371 Mikkonen Janne Turku 02:16:35 02:17:44
199 M 216 Kokkala Rami Kaarinan VPK 02:17:31 02:18:34
200 M 799 Karilainen Mikko Masku 02:18:29 02:19:37
201 M 432 Parkkinen Petri Kaarina 02:19:28 02:20:11
202 M 372 Minkkinen Jarno Jyväskylän mlk 02:20:45 02:21:13
203 M 582 Uhinki Patrik Elektrobit Oyj 02:20:11 02:21:18
204 M 693 Salo Antti Aker Yards 02:21:04 02:21:59
205 M 42 Betlehem Ulf Lieto 02:20:49 02:22:01
206 M 319 Linnela Kimmo Naantali 02:21:33 02:22:52
207 M 142 Inkinen Mikko Nokia Road Runners 02:23:31 02:24:18
208 M 390 Mäntylä Markku Raisio 02:24:11 02:24:41
209 M 196 Kastinen Marko Helsinki 02:26:52 02:28:10
210 M 309 Lindholm Johan Åas 02:28:16 02:29:38
211 M 68 Eriksson Jan-Erik Åas 02:28:18 02:29:40
212 M 487 Räty Mika Suomen Jääkylmä Oy 02:28:44 02:29:43
213 M 512 Salomaa Petteri Helsinki 02:30:19 02:31:38
214 M 17 Aho Lauri Suomen Jääkylmä Oy 02:35:27 02:36:26
215 M 668 Lamminen Perttu Elomatic 02:37:15 02:38:12
216 M 435 Pekanheimo Olli Turku 02:37:32 02:38:34
217 M 243 Kuokkanen Petteri Ovako Dalwire 02:43:46 02:44:45
1 M40 174 Järvistö Jaakko Metso Turku 01:18:56 01:18:58
2 M40 419 Orte Juha Maskun Kataja 01:21:00 01:21:04
3 M40 770 Lintula Jukka Liedon Luja 01:23:52 01:23:54
4 M40 377 Mutikainen Petri Maskun Kataja 01:24:53 01:24:56
5 M40 504 Salakka Matti Turku 01:25:28 01:25:28
6 M40 144 Isotalo Pasi Maskun Kataja 01:26:16 01:26:21
7 M40 505 Sallinen Jukka Orion Oyj 01:28:36 01:28:43
8 M40 518 Sibakov Tuomo FMR 01:31:04 01:31:08
9 M40 336 Lähde Anssi Naantali 01:31:07 01:31:19
10 M40 287 Leino Sami Maskun Kataja 01:31:21 01:31:32
11 M40 238 Kujala Ari Kaarinan VPK 01:32:07 01:32:55
12 M40 29 Aronkytö Petri Wallac-juoksijat 01:33:04 01:33:07
13 M40 339 Madetoja Jari Piikkiö 01:34:25 01:34:37
14 M40 584 Uotila Jaakko FMR 01:34:50 01:34:57
15 M40 650 Ylikännö Jukka 01:35:08 01:35:12
16 M40 436 Pelli Jari salon vilpas 01:37:45 01:37:45
17 M40 667 Kujansuu Eero Leipomo Rosten 01:37:46 01:37:53
18 M40 130 Hyvärinen Esa VSVU 01:38:01 01:38:08
19 M40 262 Laine Kimmo Rusku 01:38:42 01:38:59
20 M40 807 Nuutinen Taisto Paimio 01:38:58 01:39:09
21 M40 353 Manner Jukka Piispanristi 01:38:53 01:39:10
22 M40 88 Hanski Mikko Luostarivuori 01:39:12 01:39:22
23 M40 403 Nurmela Kai Raisio 01:39:29 01:39:52
24 M40 554 Teppo Jouni Sandvik Construction Mining Oy 01:40:01 01:40:06
25 M40 622 Vilkki Mika If Vahinkovakuutus 01:40:29 01:40:41
26 M40 749 Kankaanpää Pekka Turku 01:42:19 01:42:27
27 M40 676 Salmela Jarkko Forssan Puistojuoksijat 01:42:13 01:42:30
28 M40 280 Lehto Mikko Raisio 01:42:23 01:42:45
29 M40 541 Suominen Jani Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 01:42:59 01:43:07
30 M40 581 Turunen Vesa Hartela Oy 01:43:25 01:43:43
31 M40 183 Kakko Ismo Halikko 01:43:43 01:43:52
32 M40 678 Toivonen Ilpo Kaarina 01:43:41 01:44:02
33 M40 201 Ketola Hannu TS-kuntoklubi 01:44:42 01:44:53
34 M40 203 Kettunen Jari Vantaa 01:44:45 01:45:06
35 M40 494 Saarinen Jukka Turku 01:45:14 01:45:38
36 M40 137 Högblom Esa Kaarina 01:45:40 01:46:31
37 M40 508 Salminen Veli-Pekka Säkylä 01:46:31 01:46:44
38 M40 499 Sahlström Aki YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 01:46:59 01:47:54
39 M40 160 Jokinen Eero Turku 01:47:40 01:48:20
40 M40 265 Lainema Tommi Blood, Sweat & Tears Ky 01:47:34 01:48:58
41 M40 89 Harell Rainer Turku 01:48:26 01:49:13
42 M40 158 Jokela Janne Turku 01:49:30 01:50:05
43 M40 147 Jaakola Jukka Jukeboxing 01:49:11 01:50:13
44 M40 315 Lindroos Roger Nulto iF 01:49:21 01:50:16
45 M40 596 Vainio Antti Turku 01:50:01 01:50:22
46 M40 224 Koskela Kari Turku 01:51:01 01:51:06
47 M40 32 Arvola Olli Vanhalinna 01:50:33 01:51:23
48 M40 489 Saarela Kalle Turku 01:51:59 01:52:17
49 M40 69 Erkkilä Timo Turku 01:53:21 01:54:28
50 M40 132 Hyötilä Jari Kaarinan VPK 01:53:41 01:54:29
51 M40 65 Elo Tapani Hartela Oy 01:53:37 01:54:30
52 M40 117 Holsti Kari Turku 01:56:01 01:56:48
53 M40 813 Laaksonen Timo 01:56:02 01:56:50
54 M40 692 Petäjoki Jari Aker Yards 01:56:55 01:58:00
55 M40 614 Vieno Ari Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 01:57:44 01:58:14
56 M40 783 Tuomisto Timo Turku 01:57:38 01:58:25
57 M40 420 Paananen Janne Kuusisto 01:58:17 01:58:42
58 M40 526 Sjöblom Jukka Turku 01:58:59 01:59:36
59 M40 209 Kivirauma Kari-Pekka Turku 01:59:05 02:00:07
60 M40 227 Koskinen Jami Kaarina 01:59:32 02:00:36
61 M40 413 Oksa Marko Turku 01:59:34 02:00:47
62 M40 308 Lindholm Jouni Turku 01:59:57 02:01:17
63 M40 304 Lindberg Thomas Elektrobit Oyj 02:01:18 02:02:14
64 M40 495 Saarinen Timo Turku 02:02:38 02:03:40
65 M40 752 Honkanen Aapo Kaarinan apteekki 02:03:42 02:04:12
66 M40 461 Rainio Markku Paimio 02:03:47 02:04:14
67 M40 583 Ulmanen Jari Lieto 02:04:59 02:05:55
68 M40 803 Mononen Jari Liedon Luja 02:06:20 02:06:54
69 M40 345 Makkonen Kimmo Riihimäki 02:07:41 02:08:51
70 M40 521 Sipinen Antti Helsinki 02:07:41 02:08:51
71 M40 573 Tuohimaa Hannu Orion Oyj 02:12:55 02:13:39
72 M40 114 Hoikkala Veikko Suomen Jääkylmä Oy 02:16:36 02:17:37
73 M40 800 Kujala Pekka OP-Private 02:24:46 02:25:03
1 M45 568 Toivari Timo Turku 01:20:51 01:20:52
2 M45 121 Huhtinen Heikki Liedon Luja 01:25:32 01:25:37
3 M45 735 Valli Jarmo VV-Auto / K:pään Kal.kiert 01:30:59 01:31:00
4 M45 110 Hiltunen Petri Turku 01:31:07 01:31:09
5 M45 200 Keskinen Jari 01:32:32 01:32:51
6 M45 651 Ylilehto Markku Kaarina 01:33:58 01:33:59
7 M45 58 Dahlström Kari Turku 01:36:48 01:37:22
8 M45 370 Metsälä Risto Turku 01:37:32 01:37:51
9 M45 248 Kuusisto Juha Uusikaupunki 01:38:37 01:38:39
10 M45 545 Söderback Tom Wallac-juoksijat 01:39:05 01:39:08
11 M45 337 Lähde Jan Munakunta 01:39:05 01:39:12
12 M45 687 Luomala Jorma Turku 01:39:05 01:39:28
13 M45 422 Paattakainen Juha Nokia 01:41:24 01:41:26
14 M45 328 Lukkari Petri Turku 01:41:21 01:41:28
15 M45 675 Tuuli Reima Varalan Maratonklubi 01:41:05 01:41:42
16 M45 636 Vuori Kimmo Raisio 01:42:11 01:42:22
17 M45 686 Lehtinen Jarkko Aker Yards 01:42:00 01:42:39
18 M45 67 Engström Juha Turku 01:41:53 01:42:43
19 M45 82 Hakala Jouni Raision Kuula 01:42:34 01:42:44
20 M45 746 Meriö Heimo Maskun Kataja 01:42:07 01:42:51
21 M45 146 jaakkola heikki turku 01:42:24 01:42:57
22 M45 725 Rosten Markku Kalannin Kisa 01:43:37 01:43:57
23 M45 167 Juntunen Aaro Pyhämaan Pyry 01:43:30 01:43:57
24 M45 443 Piikkilä Kai Turku 01:43:07 01:44:21
25 M45 41 Auvinen Risto Turku 01:44:41 01:45:48
26 M45 223 Korventausta Kyösti If Vahinkovakuutus 01:45:47 01:45:59
27 M45 245 Kuusela Tom Turku 01:45:43 01:46:11
28 M45 126 Huovinen Juha Tervakoski 01:45:56 01:46:38
29 M45 723 Poutanen Jussi Icopal Katto Oy 01:47:03 01:47:15
30 M45 408 Oikarinen Arto Rusko 01:47:15 01:47:30
31 M45 373 Montola Jukka Rusko 01:47:38 01:47:48
32 M45 751 Orelma Esa Pertteli 01:48:14 01:48:40
33 M45 565 Tirkkonen Kari MacTeam 01:48:53 01:48:53
34 M45 307 Lindgren Mika Liedon Luja 01:48:30 01:49:10
35 M45 748 Salonen Teppo Suomen Logistiikkatalo 01:48:59 01:49:16
36 M45 593 Vainio Markku Turku 01:49:10 01:49:26
37 M45 282 Lehto Erkki FMR 01:49:06 01:49:34
38 M45 285 Lehtonen Teppo Lieto 01:49:43 01:50:15
39 M45 97 Heino Jari TS-kuntoklubi 01:50:01 01:50:40
40 M45 426 Pakola Erkki Alko Oy 01:51:16 01:51:46
41 M45 698 Reponen Kari Turku 01:51:29 01:51:51
42 M45 640 Vuorinen Ville Lääkäriasema Pulssi 01:53:43 01:54:12
43 M45 673 Polari Jukka Turku 01:54:14 01:54:36
44 M45 605 Vasiliev Sergey Turku 01:53:43 01:54:50
45 M45 254 Laajalehto Kari Turku 01:54:54 01:55:14
46 M45 180 Kainonen Terho Suomen Terveystalo 01:55:15 01:55:35
47 M45 330 Lundberg Nils Turku 01:55:24 01:55:41
48 M45 470 Rantanen Harri Maskun Kataja 01:55:53 01:56:18
49 M45 726 Tapani Veijo Turku Energia 01:56:29 01:57:01
50 M45 755 Lehtilä Kari Aura 01:56:55 01:57:17
51 M45 380 Mäenpää Juha Autokeskus Oy 01:56:32 01:57:21
52 M45 118 Honkanen Jarmo Turku 01:58:40 01:59:14
53 M45 208 Kiviranta Kimmo Aapelus Oy 01:58:35 01:59:35
54 M45 341 Maijala Tapio SMMEPA 02:02:26 02:03:37
55 M45 688 Noppee Seppo Aker Yards 02:02:44 02:03:49
56 M45 387 Mäkinen Lassi Maisemaurakointi Mäkinen Oy 02:04:00 02:04:19
57 M45 129 Hynninen Hannu Turku 02:03:39 02:04:35
58 M45 236 Kuikka Matti Elektrobit Oyj 02:04:05 02:04:45
59 M45 771 Laakso Ismo Turku 02:03:58 02:04:49
60 M45 708 Hakala Timo MERIVE 02:05:38 02:06:24
61 M45 811 Jäntti Jorma 02:05:53 02:06:46
62 M45 785 Wendelin Matti Turun Urheiluliitto 02:06:08 02:06:46
63 M45 123 Hujanen Pekka Turku 02:08:49 02:09:31
64 M45 713 Jortikka Jukka MERIVE 02:10:57 02:12:09
65 M45 465 Ranne Matti YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 02:15:09 02:15:49
66 M45 743 Pajamäki Olli Turku 02:16:47 02:17:32
67 M45 90 Harjula Juha Poutapilvi web design Oy 02:21:24 02:22:15
68 M45 590 Vaattovaara Lasse Kaarina 02:26:37 02:27:30
69 M45 468 rantala jarmo virrat 02:26:27 02:27:44
70 M45 361 Matikka Kimmo Espoo 02:31:14 02:31:51
71 M45 263 Lainela Markku Tuorlan observatorio 02:38:41 02:39:52
1 M50 610 Westerholm Kent Wallac-juoksijat 01:30:00 01:30:05
2 M50 488 Rönnqvist Tage Turku 01:29:56 01:30:11
3 M50 318 Linjamäki Kai Viipurin Urheilijat 01:31:26 01:31:27
4 M50 143 Isoheiko Hannu Kalannin-Vankka 01:38:28 01:38:49
5 M50 648 Ylenius Timo Littoinen 01:39:33 01:39:37
6 M50 670 Määttänen Teppo Forssan Puistojuoksijat 01:39:54 01:39:59
7 M50 232 Kosonen Raimo TST ry 01:41:53 01:41:59
8 M50 774 Öhrnberg Mikael Pargas IF 01:41:59 01:42:14
9 M50 374 Muilu Hannu 01:43:38 01:43:40
10 M50 35 Asukas Hannu Parainen 01:43:58 01:44:14
11 M50 644 Vänni Heikki Kankaanpään Urheilijat 01:46:39 01:46:46
12 M50 655 Östberg Risto Turku 01:47:01 01:47:39
13 M50 701 Sukkinen Helge Kaarina 01:47:33 01:47:45
14 M50 177 Kaikkonen Hannu Turku 01:47:42 01:47:55
15 M50 241 Kujanpää Timo Turku 01:49:49 01:50:22
16 M50 71 Fagerlund Lasse TYKS 01:49:55 01:50:37
17 M50 787 Malmi Pekka Turku 01:50:35 01:51:19
18 M50 744 Virtanen Juha Kakskerran Viiniseura 01:50:55 01:51:38
19 M50 471 Rantanen Kimmo Vehmaan Kiisto 01:51:29 01:51:48
20 M50 93 Havia Timo Naantali 01:51:10 01:52:03
21 M50 346 Malen Jouni Turku 01:52:11 01:52:17
22 M50 101 Heinonen Heikki Turku 01:52:11 01:52:17
23 M50 741 Ketola Markku Faarit / Nuorpoikajaosto 01:53:28 01:54:27
24 M50 226 Koski Arto JukeBoxing 01:54:01 01:55:04
25 M50 438 Peltomäki Pekka HHH Turku 01:55:33 01:55:51
26 M50 252 Kärkkäinen Jorma Turku 01:56:04 01:57:03
27 M50 427 Pallaspuro Esko Helsinki 01:56:42 01:57:45
28 M50 801 Muranen Matti Piikkiön Kehitys 01:57:56 01:58:45
29 M50 215 koivukoski arto raisio 01:58:57 01:59:41
30 M50 762 Tirkkonen Rauno Kaarina 01:59:20 01:59:54
31 M50 742 Holppi Harri Turku 01:59:19 02:00:23
32 M50 792 Männistö Jari Eura 02:02:11 02:02:58
33 M50 91 Hartzell Kari Turku 02:03:15 02:04:17
34 M50 53 Cornu Mikael Köyliön terveysaseman juoksijat 02:04:43 02:05:01
35 M50 570 Toponen Tero If Vahinkovakuutus 02:06:05 02:06:22
36 M50 179 Kaila Seppo TS-kuntoklubi 02:07:06 02:07:24
37 M50 182 Kaitazis Evangelos TS-kuntoklubi 02:10:19 02:11:04
38 M50 557 Tervo Juha Tampere 02:17:04 02:18:15
39 M50 384 Mäkelä Teijo 02:17:40 02:18:45
40 M50 806 Riipinen Heikki Ruukki marathon team 02:19:19 02:19:54
1 M55 338 Lähteenmäki Alpo Turun Ylioppilaskyläsäätiö 01:35:36 01:35:36
2 M55 38 Auranen Reijo Maskun Kataja 01:36:34 01:36:40
3 M55 149 Jaatinen Pentti Elektrobit Oyj 01:41:27 01:41:40
4 M55 566 Tirkkonen Taavi VSVU 01:42:51 01:43:01
5 M55 321 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja 01:43:49 01:44:31
6 M55 617 Viitanen Seppo Nordea 01:47:24 01:47:30
7 M55 638 Vuori Ilpo Turku 01:47:51 01:48:23
8 M55 737 Runola Kaapo Mynämäki 01:48:29 01:48:55
9 M55 532 Storm Henri Wallac-juoksijat 01:50:08 01:50:44
10 M55 76 Gersow Egil Turku 01:50:24 01:50:56
11 M55 786 Saarinen Matti Turku 01:55:46 01:56:39
12 M55 764 Vuori Heikki Lahti 01:57:00 01:57:32
13 M55 745 Heikkilä Kari Turku 01:58:10 01:58:26
14 M55 739 Toukoniitty Kari Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:00:13 02:00:33
15 M55 429 Palmusuo Lari Turku 02:00:20 02:00:46
16 M55 702 Vehmainen Kari Espoo 02:01:35 02:02:09
17 M55 273 Lehtimäki Reijo Tilitoimisto Lehtimäki Oy 02:01:53 02:02:40
18 M55 689 Nurmi Jukka Aker Yards 02:02:58 02:03:27
19 M55 414 Oksa Risto Lohja 02:02:38 02:03:29
20 M55 359 Matikainen Matti Nousiaisten kunta 02:15:43 02:17:01
21 M55 538 Suominen Olavi Loimaa 02:17:41 02:18:45
22 M55 736 Heinonen Markku Rymättylän Soihtu 02:20:25 02:21:22
1 M60 551 Tarvainen Esa Vantaa 01:35:56 01:36:02
2 M60 107 Hievanen Arto MASU 01:45:56 01:46:02
3 M60 772 Engström Bernt Pargas IF 01:45:50 01:46:05
4 M60 257 Laakso Pekka Turun Ylioppilaskyläsäätiö 01:47:47 01:47:53
5 M60 574 Tuomela Tapio Turku 01:49:14 01:50:27
6 M60 529 Snåre Mats-Olof PST-kilta 01:50:42 01:51:12
7 M60 417 Olenius Jaakko Maskun Kataja 01:53:38 01:54:28
8 M60 572 Tunnela Pentti VSVU 01:54:41 01:54:53
9 M60 563 Tiisanoja Tauno TST ry 01:56:39 01:56:55
10 M60 119 Huhtanen Risto Sandvik Construction Mining Oy 02:01:08 02:01:45
11 M60 358 Massinen Aimo TS-kuntoklubi 02:05:03 02:05:30
12 M60 300 Leskinen Kauko Itella Oyj 02:11:53 02:12:19
13 M60 564 Tikka Tuomo TS-kuntoklubi 02:11:20 02:12:34
14 M60 479 Remander Antti Turku 02:29:25 02:30:20
15 M60 388 Mäkinen Reima Turku 02:31:30 02:32:05
1 M65 423 Paimander Timo Turku 01:43:39 01:43:45
2 M65 612 Wickström Tom Åbo Akademi 01:56:31 01:56:57
3 M65 347 Malin Risto VSVU 01:58:53 01:59:27
4 M65 256 Laakola Antti Liedon Luja 02:01:55 02:02:22
5 M65 383 Mäkelä Pentti Kaarina 02:20:20 02:20:20
1 M70 33 Asikainen Eelis Helsinki 01:58:09 01:58:44
2 M70 21 Airo Rauno 02:15:15 02:15:42
1 N 50 Byrd Andreina Turun Urheiluliitto 01:21:38 01:21:39
2 N 733 Tommola Pauliina Turun Urheiluliitto 01:24:55 01:24:56
3 N 397 Nikander Meena Tyy 01:30:04 01:30:06
4 N 761 Raittinen Päivi Ylöjärvi 01:33:49 01:33:57
5 N 294 Leivo Ida-Maria TuUL / Jumppala 01:34:51 01:34:56
6 N 674 Rask Julia Pargas IF 01:37:42 01:37:47
7 N 467 Rannikko Emmy PS-PU 01:40:24 01:40:29
8 N 198 Katajisto Johanna Wallac-juoksijat 01:42:31 01:42:42
9 N 366 Mattinen Tiina Turku 01:44:36 01:44:54
10 N 348 Malmivaara Maria Turku 01:44:25 01:45:01
11 N 776 Suominen Tiina Turku 01:45:02 01:45:16
12 N 405 Nurmikumpu Marianne Turku 01:45:13 01:45:20
13 N 704 Ala-Houhala Meri Tampere 01:46:25 01:46:37
14 N 500 Asikainen Saija-Leena Helsinki 01:46:12 01:46:54
15 N 122 Hujala Katri Raision Kuula 01:46:54 01:47:02
16 N 552 Tarvainen Essi Turku 01:47:21 01:47:29
17 N 716 Kokko-Parikka Piia ExtremeClub Degeneraatio 01:47:41 01:47:54
18 N 497 Saarni Reeta Piispanristi 01:47:37 01:48:24
19 N 13 Aaltonen Miia Paimio 01:48:22 01:48:50
20 N 400 Nummi Henna If vahinkovakuutusyhtiö oy 01:48:43 01:48:51
21 N 141 Ilmasti Lotta Turku 01:48:32 01:49:00
22 N 271 Lavander Päivi Kaarina 01:49:18 01:49:43
23 N 171 Järvelä Kirsi Yläne 01:49:42 01:50:15
24 N 790 Ikonen Maria Turku 01:49:28 01:50:29
25 N 335 Lübchow Linda If Vahinkovakuutus 01:50:35 01:50:50
26 N 715 Kaarto Noora KPMG OY AB 01:51:08 01:51:13
27 N 594 Vainio Emilia Turku 01:50:31 01:51:16
28 N 416 Oksala Riikka Orion Oyj 01:51:26 01:51:35
29 N 699 Reponen Sini-Tuulia Turku 01:51:29 01:51:52
30 N 311 Lindqvist Mirva turku 01:51:59 01:52:09
31 N 225 Koski Jaana Piikkiö 01:56:17 01:56:47
32 N 428 Palmunen Laura Tyy 01:57:21 01:57:25
33 N 621 wikman mirka Turku 01:57:15 01:57:27
34 N 620 Viitaniemi Henna-Maria Turku 01:57:24 01:57:37
35 N 706 Haapaniemi Maria Tampere 01:57:02 01:57:55
36 N 365 Mattinen Laura Järvenpää 01:57:58 01:58:16
37 N 695 Jokelainen Sini Turku 01:58:54 01:59:59
38 N 128 Huuskonen Riina Turku 02:01:50 02:02:03
39 N 349 Malmivaara Anni Espoo 02:01:58 02:02:34
40 N 192 Karjalainen Anni Tampere 02:02:20 02:02:47
41 N 322 Litja Tiia Turku 02:02:57 02:03:11
42 N 75 Gardberg Maria Turku 02:02:49 02:03:17
43 N 509 Salminen Kristiina Turku 02:02:26 02:03:17
44 N 178 Kaikkonen Laura Halikko 02:03:04 02:03:18
45 N 169 Jussila Elisa Helsinki 02:03:03 02:03:22
46 N 493 Saarinen Riikka Wallac-juoksijat 02:02:53 02:03:27
47 N 586 Uusitalo Anu Turku 02:03:26 02:03:29
48 N 455 Pyhäranta Anna Turku 02:03:36 02:03:55
49 N 534 Strandell Catherine Åbo 02:03:55 02:05:10
50 N 133 Häggström Sanna Pargas 02:03:55 02:05:10
51 N 556 Tervo Laura Tampere 02:06:06 02:07:16
52 N 697 Rantala Virva Turku 02:07:32 02:08:11
53 N 696 Jouhilahti Eeva-Mari Turku 02:07:56 02:08:27
54 N 660 Lähdeniemi Sari Doorikset 02:07:59 02:08:47
55 N 714 Juvonen Helka Åbo Akademi 02:09:01 02:09:50
56 N 313 Lindroos Emma Pargas IF 02:09:40 02:10:35
57 N 439 Peltonen Leena Piikkiö 02:10:15 02:10:58
58 N 84 hakamäki annina rauma 02:10:55 02:11:46
59 N 298 Leppävirta Heidi Naantali 02:11:32 02:12:11
60 N 379 Mäenpää Iina littoinen 02:10:58 02:12:15
61 N 249 Kuusisto Eeva Turku 02:11:31 02:12:22
62 N 351 Mandelin Riikka Salo 02:12:27 02:12:50
63 N 456 Pylkkö Teea Helsinki 02:12:55 02:13:44
64 N 567 Tjurin Nora Turku 02:12:35 02:13:52
65 N 184 Kaksonen Pauliina Masku 02:13:40 02:14:07
66 N 188 Kankaala Päivi Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:14:08 02:14:50
67 N 230 Koskinen Johanna Turku 02:14:09 02:14:53
68 N 724 Rossi Laura Tampere 02:15:10 02:16:04
69 N 105 Hellsten Hanna Kaisa Helsinki 02:15:13 02:16:13
70 N 560 Tiesalo Ulla Taipalsaari 02:15:26 02:16:16
71 N 409 Oikarinen Jaana Tuo 02:15:28 02:16:18
72 N 165 Julin Laura Pori 02:16:12 02:16:46
73 N 758 Kauhanen Lotta Tampere 02:16:48 02:17:52
74 N 510 Salminen Katja Lieto 02:17:18 02:18:13
75 N 555 Tervo Anni Tampere 02:17:04 02:18:15
76 N 615 Vihermäki Tuija Raisio 02:17:11 02:18:24
77 N 548 Tapio Katri Nokia Road Runners 02:17:10 02:18:26
78 N 720 Nyman Erica Turku 02:18:38 02:19:03
79 N 603 Vartiainen Mari Liikuntakaveri 02:17:54 02:19:10
80 N 98 Heinonen Henna turku 02:19:20 02:20:24
81 N 451 Pohjavirta Elina Salo 02:19:50 02:20:24
82 N 210 Kivivirta Hanna Piikkiö 02:19:48 02:20:29
83 N 99 Heinonen Sanna Turku 02:19:44 02:20:58
84 N 784 Aalto Anu Raisio 02:20:41 02:21:06
85 N 587 Uusitalo Saara Helsinki 02:20:47 02:21:13
86 N 445 Pikka Pauliina Ikaalinen 02:20:47 02:21:17
87 N 138 Höglund Johanna Turku 02:20:27 02:21:37
88 N 43 Betlehem Heidi Lieto 02:20:49 02:22:01
89 N 100 Heinonen Mirkka Turku 02:22:09 02:22:40
90 N 305 Linden Sanna Raisio 02:21:50 02:23:04
91 N 206 Kinnunen Sanna Rauma 02:22:36 02:23:28
92 N 186 Kanerva Jenni Tampere 02:22:26 02:23:36
93 N 519 Sihvonen Tiia Helsinki 02:23:18 02:23:55
94 N 652 Yli-Sikkilä Karita SMMEPA 02:23:25 02:24:04
95 N 70 Erling Ida Wallac-juoksijat 02:23:05 02:24:19
96 N 59 Dalbom Linda Tuo 02:24:10 02:24:41
97 N 385 Mäkeläinen Johanna Wallac-juoksijat 02:23:58 02:25:07
98 N 286 Lehtonen Paula Turku 02:23:58 02:25:07
99 N 753 Hirvonen Jenni Kuopio 02:25:35 02:26:48
100 N 260 Laaksonen Marjut Hartela Oy 02:26:14 02:27:15
101 N 809 Laurikainen Anne 02:27:10 02:28:30
102 N 389 Mämmelä Tiina Riihimäki 02:28:10 02:29:26
103 N 220 Korhonen Hanna Leaf Suomi Oy 02:28:46 02:29:48
104 N 754 Hänninen Katri TuKy 02:28:45 02:29:58
105 N 233 Kosonen Terhi Turku 02:30:04 02:31:28
106 N 399 Nikkinen Marja Tyy 02:31:40 02:32:48
107 N 323 Lostedt Gisela Turku 02:32:56 02:34:03
108 N 795 Rosti Maija Turku 02:33:21 02:34:38
109 N 453 Pulkkinen Inkeri Turku 02:34:17 02:35:23
110 N 288 Leino Heidi Mynämäki 02:46:12 02:46:42
111 N 134 Häkli Anni Vehmaa 02:46:12 02:46:42
112 N 28 Anttalainen Henna Turku 02:47:17 02:48:10
113 N 658 Linsaari Kirsi Doorikset 02:54:00 02:54:48
1 N35 514 Satto Päivi Turun Urheiluliitto 01:33:26 01:33:27
2 N35 402 Nuottajärvi Sanna Sipoo 01:45:38 01:45:46
3 N35 779 Heilimö Anu Masku 01:47:20 01:47:30
4 N35 635 Vuori Sanna Kodisjoki 01:49:28 01:49:41
5 N35 375 Murdoch Liisa Littoinen 01:53:49 01:54:04
6 N35 116 Holm Tove Åbo 01:54:29 01:54:41
7 N35 734 Suolahti Anu Raisio 01:55:54 01:55:57
8 N35 637 Vuori Katri Axellus Oy, Vantaa 01:58:26 01:58:43
9 N35 440 Perälä Tiina SRv Lounais-Suomi 01:58:24 01:58:47
10 N35 561 Tiilikainen Riikka Eurajoki 01:58:52 01:59:19
11 N35 79 Haajanen Kati Kaarina 02:02:20 02:03:09
12 N35 320 Lintunen Pia Turku 02:02:42 02:03:38
13 N35 63 Ekman Marjo Turun Satama 02:03:39 02:04:19
14 N35 543 Särkijärvi Helena 02:04:12 02:04:21
15 N35 205 Kinnunen Kirsi Lieto 02:04:19 02:04:42
16 N35 411 Oinonen-Söderström Marjo Kaarinan tiimi 02:05:06 02:05:20
17 N35 269 Laukkanen Nina Maskun Kataja 02:05:26 02:05:49
18 N35 62 Eklund Kati Raisio 02:06:55 02:07:10
19 N35 18 Aho Mia Raisio 02:08:27 02:08:42
20 N35 364 Mattila Elina Littoisten Pirtapiiat 02:13:29 02:13:41
21 N35 111 Himanka Marja LittKu 02:12:55 02:13:47
22 N35 624 Virta Katriina Turun Oopperakuoro 02:13:52 02:14:02
23 N35 694 Jaakkola Minttu Turku 02:13:38 02:14:16
24 N35 608 Veermans Marjaana Turku 02:15:37 02:15:54
25 N35 189 Kankaanpää Marianne Turku 02:15:52 02:16:31
26 N35 255 Laakkonen Aija Maskun Kataja 02:17:36 02:18:02
27 N35 766 Lehtonen Liisamaija Säkylä 02:18:01 02:18:58
28 N35 732 Norrman Maria Mn-Brands 02:19:46 02:20:50
29 N35 646 VÄTTÖ TARU YIT RUNNERS 02:20:51 02:22:09
30 N35 239 Kujala Tytti Orion Oyj 02:20:52 02:22:09
31 N35 491 Saari Terhi Paimio 02:24:20 02:25:06
32 N35 486 Ränttilä Marjut Paimio 02:24:20 02:25:06
33 N35 466 Ranne Annika Turku 02:26:15 02:26:55
34 N35 362 Matilainen Anne Pauliina Espoo 02:27:37 02:28:39
35 N35 441 pietiläinen terhi pori 02:28:08 02:29:22
36 N35 578 tuominen petra pori 02:28:14 02:29:28
37 N35 589 Vaaksjoki Sanna Turku 02:28:26 02:29:42
38 N35 270 Lautanala Salla Vehmaa 02:32:06 02:33:17
39 N35 136 Hämäläinen Pauliina Salo 02:46:55 02:47:17
1 N40 537 Suominen Minna Ilmarinen 01:43:14 01:43:32
2 N40 278 Lehtisalo Mervi Tyks 01:47:34 01:47:57
3 N40 175 JÄRVIÖ HELENA TYKS 01:47:33 01:47:58
4 N40 507 Salminen Päivi Säkylä 01:48:13 01:48:26
5 N40 763 Nilsson Eija SRV 01:48:16 01:48:38
6 N40 707 Haikio Eeva KPMG OY AB 01:50:13 01:50:17
7 N40 306 Lindgren Jaana Liedon Luja 01:50:33 01:51:14
8 N40 325 Lovën Sari Pyhämaan Pyry 01:52:17 01:52:44
9 N40 659 Lintula Riikka-Mari Doorikset 01:52:54 01:53:13
10 N40 81 Haanpää Leena Naiskurvit 01:55:44 01:55:51
11 N40 395 Nieminen Aulikki Helsinki 01:57:24 01:57:31
12 N40 16 Aarnio Marjo Parainen 01:57:13 01:58:03
13 N40 780 Jalava Nina Kaarina 01:57:51 01:58:22
14 N40 769 Guseff Virpi Sauvo 01:57:59 01:58:27
15 N40 634 Vuorenlinna Nina Maskun Kataja 01:58:58 01:59:09
16 N40 327 Lukkari Marlene Turku 02:01:22 02:02:17
17 N40 703 Nokkosmäki Susanna Ulvila 02:03:59 02:04:09
18 N40 503 Saitajoki Tuuli Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:04:43 02:05:06
19 N40 204 Kiiveri Kristiina Maskun Kataja 02:05:26 02:05:49
20 N40 547 Tapani Annukka Pirkkala 02:07:56 02:08:42
21 N40 549 Tapio Marjaana Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 02:08:34 02:08:53
22 N40 805 Aalto Lea Urjala 02:12:19 02:12:25
23 N40 153 Jalvas Eeva-Kaisa Turku 02:13:03 02:13:29
24 N40 83 Hakala-Pihlaja Marjut Transkonetekniikka Oy 02:12:52 02:14:05
25 N40 131 Hyytiäinen Riitta Piikkiö 02:14:09 02:14:47
26 N40 767 Koski Ilona Suomen Terveystalo 02:14:26 02:15:17
27 N40 424 Pajamäki Satu Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:16:46 02:17:32
28 N40 709 Hampinen Heli Vantaa 02:18:39 02:18:46
29 N40 61 EKBLOM SIRPA MASKU 02:22:20 02:22:41
30 N40 597 Vaittinen Tarja Turku 02:21:33 02:22:46
31 N40 740 Ahola Manja Bayer Runners 02:23:21 02:24:05
32 N40 87 Hammarberg Erika Helsinki 02:23:44 02:24:21
33 N40 522 sipponen annikki virrat 02:26:27 02:27:44
34 N40 27 Antola Päivi Piikkiö 02:27:10 02:28:17
35 N40 633 Vuorela-Siddall Johanna Espoo 02:27:37 02:28:39
36 N40 197 kataja merja luvia 02:28:07 02:29:22
37 N40 360 Matikka Irina Espoo 02:31:14 02:31:51
38 N40 170 Järmälä Mari Piikkiö 02:30:35 02:31:52
39 N40 628 Virtanen Marja Maskun Kataja 02:36:25 02:36:48
40 N40 653 ylä-tuomola anne-leena nousiainen 02:39:56 02:41:05
1 N45 606 Vatka Riitta Nokia 01:52:39 01:52:43
2 N45 120 Huhtinen Mirja Liedon Luja 01:52:48 01:53:07
3 N45 56 dabnell pirjo kokkola 01:53:15 01:53:24
4 N45 151 Jalava-Broman Jaana Turku 01:55:23 01:55:54
5 N45 484 Ruha Leena Helsinki 01:56:42 01:57:45
6 N45 410 Oikia Päivi TS-kuntoklubi 01:57:09 01:58:20
7 N45 228 Koskinen Taru Turku 01:58:45 01:59:18
8 N45 57 Dahl Maija Wallac-juoksijat 01:58:46 01:59:19
9 N45 125 Huovinen Sirpa Tervakoski 01:59:21 02:00:01
10 N45 662 Pitkänen Aino-Maija Naiskurvit 02:00:21 02:00:27
11 N45 148 Jaatinen Nina LittKu 02:03:04 02:03:57
12 N45 73 Forsten Tarja Sauvo 02:04:12 02:04:46
13 N45 530 Soimaniemi Irina Turku 02:08:15 02:08:28
14 N45 804 Ylinen-Rauscher Sylvia Turku 02:08:20 02:09:22
15 N45 793 Männistö Hannele Eura 02:11:51 02:12:38
16 N45 250 Kuusniemi Hanna Hartela Oy 02:14:12 02:15:11
17 N45 214 koivukoski birgitta raisio 02:15:43 02:16:27
18 N45 297 Leppänen Saila Liikuntakaveri 02:16:44 02:16:52
19 N45 642 Vuoristo Sari Hämeenlinna 02:15:29 02:16:53
20 N45 26 Antinaho Pirjo Turku 02:18:13 02:18:48
21 N45 430 Puolamäki Tuija Maskun Kataja 02:23:08 02:23:31
22 N45 292 Leino-Pietilä Raija Laitila 02:25:15 02:25:46
23 N45 523 Sirén Päivi Metso Turku 02:29:39 02:30:13
1 N50 544 Sävilammi Helena Kankaanpään Urheilijat 01:46:41 01:46:46
2 N50 37 Auranen Pirjo Maskun Kataja 01:47:23 01:47:30
3 N50 109 hillgren arja Turku 01:50:36 01:51:02
4 N50 657 Keränen Hilkka Doorikset 01:59:11 01:59:59
5 N50 629 Virtanen Hilkka Kakskerran Viiniseura 02:00:43 02:01:26
6 N50 391 Möykky Lola TYKS 02:03:29 02:04:02
7 N50 240 Kujanpää Raija Turku 02:04:30 02:04:44
8 N50 34 Asukas Sirpa Parainen 02:06:41 02:06:58
9 N50 66 Elo-Kinnunen Anne Vilppulan Apteekki 02:06:47 02:07:01
10 N50 559 Thorburn Taru TNV 02:07:47 02:08:40
11 N50 54 Cornu Tuula Turun terveystoimi 02:15:41 02:16:00
12 N50 562 tiisanoja sirkku Kaarina 02:21:55 02:22:46
13 N50 585 Uotila Liisa Hartela Oy 02:38:16 02:39:18
14 N50 656 Hirvonen Seija Doorikset 02:54:00 02:54:47
1 N55 625 Virtanen Arja Raisio 01:51:30 01:51:40
2 N55 92 Havia Laila Naantali 02:03:48 02:04:41
3 N55 546 Tallqvist Raija Turku 02:17:41 02:18:24
4 N55 207 Kiukainen Leena Varalan maratonklubi 02:35:10 02:36:01
1 N60 613 Vidlund Seija Ulvila 01:51:08 01:51:17
2 N60 506 Salmela Marjatta Nousiainen 02:40:03 02:41:12