Kuopio maraton 10 km

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 2006 Kokki Hannu Kuopion yliopisto 37:46 37:46
2 M 2073 Arpala Markku Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 38:09 38:12
3 M 2039 Hiltunen Markku Finnvera Oyj 39:24 39:25
4 M 2114 Tuoriniemi Aimo 41:22 41:24
5 M 2101 Pucilowski Petteri Kuopio 41:40 41:43
6 M 2103 Kuosmanen Jukka Best-Team 42:47 42:48
7 M 2038 Martikainen Seppo Tahkovuori Oy 44:21 44:26
8 M 2036 Suopelto Ari Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka Kuopio 44:48 44:49
9 M 2040 Turunen Marko Alko Oy 44:47 44:54
10 M 2058 Syrjäläinen Antti Joensuu 44:55 45:06
11 M 2074 Grönfors Niko Turku 45:11 45:13
12 M 2108 Nenonen Sami 45:15 45:19
13 M 2082 Hyttinen Petri Kuopio 45:17 45:24
14 M 2037 Hiljanen Raimo Jyväskylä 45:56 46:01
15 M 2110 Sutinen Matti Kuopio 46:12 46:14
16 M 2019 Nenonen Timo Siilinjärven kunta 47:39 47:43
17 M 2106 Nissi Janne Vuorela 48:38 48:49
18 M 2012 Boman Markus SysOpen Digia Oyj 49:34 49:37
19 M 2070 Savolainen Ossi Kuopio 50:21 50:23
20 M 2109 Luukkonen Petteri PHS-Alppi 50:22 50:25
21 M 2028 Vaarala Jari Alko Oy 51:01 51:09
22 M 2107 Meriläinen Vesa Savonia / Kepa 51:16 51:19
23 M 2086 Hyvönen Mauri Siilinjärvi 52:27 52:30
24 M 2087 Hollins Philip Newport 52:59 53:10
25 M 2026 Taskinen Kari Savonia ammattikorkeakoulu/ Kepa 54:57 55:01
26 M 2095 Salmela Tapani Masku 54:58 55:05
27 M 2050 Vatjus Markus Iisalmi 55:25 55:33
28 M 2062 Heiskanen Pekka Traffica Consulting Oy 56:56 57:01
29 M 2029 Kalliomäki Hannu Suomen Sokeri Oy 58:40 58:46
30 M 2111 Syrjäkoski Aleksi 58:48 58:59
31 M 2112 Savolainen Jari-Pekka Kuopio 58:48 59:00
32 M 2010 Koski Seppo Kuopion Osuuspankki 1:00:46 1:00:48
33 M 2061 Kivinen Matti Kuopio 1:01:39 1:01:46
34 M 2055 Jolkkonen Jukka Kuopio 1:03:40 1:03:50
35 M 2033 Kähkönen Kaino Kalervo Pieksämäki 1:05:40 1:05:42
36 M 2099 Törmänen Timo Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 1:05:56 1:06:04
37 M 2032 Säteri Roope Viitasaaren Viesti 1:08:34 1:08:39
38 M 2051 Heiskanen Petri Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 1:08:41 1:08:47
39 M 2027 Hiekkataipale Jari Alko Oy 1:11:45 1:11:53
1 N 2071 Oksanen Eevamari Team Squeezy Finland 38:19 38:20
2 N 164 Tilander Terhi Lapinlahden Veto 40:36 40:37
3 N 2105 Kukkonen Laura Puijon hiihtoseura 41:10 41:11
4 N 2113 Hyvärinen Heidi Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 41:53 41:55
5 N 2063 Nousiainen Sanna Kuopio 47:00 47:03
6 N 2069 Kukkonen Eeva 51:19 51:24
7 N 2001 Laisalmi Merja Kuopion yliopisto 53:41 53:44
8 N 2094 Salmela Aino Masku 54:17 54:24
9 N 2096 Pihavaara Taija Kuopio 56:25 56:30
10 N 2018 Sirkka Kristiina Kuopio 56:58 57:06
11 N 2060 Harjula Päivi Puolustusvoimien Ruokahuollon Palvelukeskus 58:12 58:17
12 N 2072 Koivistoinen Kirsi Kuopio 58:16 58:20
13 N 2008 Saramäki Anna Kuopion yliopisto 58:17 58:20
14 N 2089 Tiiva Päivi Kuopion yliopisto 58:21 58:25
15 N 2066 Kylmämaa Hannele OLL, KYY 58:43 58:50
16 N 2045 Pehkonen Kirsi Savon Sanomat 1:00:17 1:00:25
17 N 2025 Kaivo-oja Merja Lapinlahden kunta 1:00:50 1:00:58
18 N 2079 Winter Marika Kuopio 1:01:03 1:01:12
19 N 2030 Järvisalo Susanna Kopijyvä 1:01:27 1:01:30
20 N 2076 Savolainen Jaana KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 1:01:30 1:01:35
21 N 2078 Hoffren Minna KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 1:01:33 1:01:38
22 N 2059 Kekäläinen Merja Puolustusvoimien Ruokahuollon Palvelukeskus 1:01:39 1:01:44
23 N 2041 Vartiainen Ulla Siilinjärvi 1:01:40 1:01:47
24 N 2042 Toivanen Päivi Siilinjärvi 1:01:57 1:02:04
25 N 2090 Kuokkanen Marjo Kalakukkospurtti 1:02:10 1:02:14
26 N 2067 Ovaskainen Saara OLL, KYY 1:02:23 1:02:28
27 N 2057 Markkanen Sari Kuopio 1:02:23 1:02:29
28 N 2047 Niinimäki Auli Kuopion Sotilasläänin esikunta 1:02:45 1:02:48
29 N 2053 Parkkonen Annika Leppäkaarre 1:02:50 1:02:59
30 N 2080 Numminen Anneli Kurkimäki 1:03:23 1:03:36
31 N 2068 Sulanto Saara OLL, TKY 1:03:46 1:03:50
32 N 2054 Jolkkonen Emma Kuopio 1:03:42 1:03:53
33 N 2092 Hyvärinen Minna Kuopio 1:03:54 1:04:03
34 N 2044 Tenhunen Eija Ahkionlahti 1:03:58 1:04:08
35 N 701 Poutiainen Kaisa Kuopio 1:04:01 1:04:10
36 N 2022 Heikkinen Ulla Lapinlahden kunta 1:04:00 1:04:10
37 N 2020 Tapaninen Tarja Siilinjärven kunta 1:04:34 1:04:44
38 N 2085 Jussila Johanna Jyväskylä 1:05:25 1:05:32
39 N 2046 Luhtinen Susanna Pieksämäen Seudun Osuuspankki 1:05:58 1:06:04
40 N 2015 Kivi Marja-Riitta Savonia Business 1:05:57 1:06:05
41 N 2097 Lehtola Anu-Riikka OLL 1:06:54 1:07:05
42 N 2093 Tiilikainen Annasirkku Heinola 1:07:41 1:07:48
43 N 2004 Pitkänen-Arsiola Tiina Kuopion yliopisto 1:08:26 1:08:29
44 N 2102 Pöntinen Sari Mikkeli 1:09:38 1:09:48
45 N 2016 Koskelo Tarja 1:10:24 1:10:30
46 N 2043 Taattola Tanja Nilsiä 1:11:05 1:11:13
47 N 2021 Vesterinen Johanna Lapinlahden kunta 1:11:05 1:11:13
48 N 2011 Hiltunen Päivi H Kuopion Osuuspankki 1:12:34 1:12:38
49 N 2017 Hiltunen Annina OLL/ SAVOTTA 1:12:34 1:12:39
50 N 2091 Saari Kaisu Ilomantsi 1:13:02 1:13:08
51 N 2064 Oksa Elina OLL, KYY 1:12:58 1:13:11
52 N 2065 Oksa Helena OLL, SAVOTTA 1:13:02 1:13:12
53 N 2014 Sihvonen Satu Sisä-Savon terveydenhuollon kuntayhtymä 1:14:01 1:14:10
54 N 2013 Halonen Johanna Sisä-Savon terveydenhuollon kuntayhtymä 1:14:02 1:14:10
55 N 2049 Ekonsalo Eija Kalakukkospurtti 1:15:56 1:16:05
56 N 2048 Muikku Helena Kalakukkospurtti 1:15:56 1:16:05
57 N 2077 Heikkinen-Voutilainen Lau KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 1:18:35 1:18:37
58 N 2056 Novola Mari-Anne Suomen Posti Oyj 1:23:14 1:23:24
59 N 2005 Rissanen Tiina Kuopion yliopisto 12:49:21 1:39:26