Extreme Run Vantaa 17.5.2014

2014

Sarjat

rank category # Name Club Time NetTime
1 Hupi 16 Km 3903 Toni Schroderus HELSINKI 1:13:36 1:13:33
2 Hupi 16 Km 3062 Heikki Pyyhtiä Rassen Rallitalli 1:15:50 1:15:49
3 Hupi 16 Km 3182 Perttu Vänttinen Bose Finland 1:24:51 1:24:46
4 Hupi 16 Km 3397 Jukka Lepola ESPOO 1:28:20 1:28:11
5 Hupi 16 Km 2636 Perttu Siltala HÄMEENLINNA 1:28:27 1:28:17
6 Hupi 16 Km 443 Jukka Hyytiäinen KARHURYHMÄ 1:29:22 1:29:18
7 Hupi 16 Km 442 Jarmo Hyytiäinen KARHURYHMÄ 1:30:10 1:30:06
8 Hupi 16 Km 1280 Petter Juslin ESPOO 1:30:11 1:30:09
9 Hupi 16 Km 3079 Niklas Lainto 1:30:32 1:29:00
10 Hupi 16 Km 3894 Jouni Holappa VANTAA 1:32:08 1:32:06
11 Hupi 16 Km 527 Marke Hietapakka Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1:32:09 1:32:07
12 Hupi 16 Km 2827 Artti Aurasmaa Korvenpojat 1:32:36 1:32:22
13 Hupi 16 Km 2828 Juuso Aurasmaa Korvenpojat 1:32:36 1:32:22
14 Hupi 16 Km 539 Riina Harri HELSINKI 1:32:36 1:32:31
15 Hupi 16 Km 3343 Aki Sokka Helsingin Hierontakeskus 1:34:12 1:34:10
16 Hupi 16 Km 785 Jarmo Siikaluoma HYVINKÄÄ 1:34:36 1:34:33
17 Hupi 16 Km 2520 Jani Auvinen RIIHIMÄKI 1:34:40 1:34:21
18 Hupi 16 Km 279 Jesse Rastas PIIKKIÖ 1:35:01 1:34:57
19 Hupi 16 Km 2718 Heikki Laxell MyllyRecords 1:35:05 1:34:46
20 Hupi 16 Km 3170 Niko Nuttunen Bose Finland 1:35:07 1:35:02
21 Hupi 16 Km 3573 Jarno Tuominen NOKIA 1:35:10 1:34:11
22 Hupi 16 Km 1769 Antti Salo NASTOLA 1:35:47 1:35:28
23 Hupi 16 Km 1856 Lauri Pöysti HYVINKÄÄ 1:36:06 1:36:04
23 Hupi 16 Km 2766 Marko Siikaluoma KERAVA 1:36:06 1:36:03
25 Hupi 16 Km 3373 Trond Larsen Folksam Vahinkovakuutus Oy 1:37:26 1:37:22
26 Hupi 16 Km 3865 Panu Repo VANTAA 1:37:43 1:37:14
27 Hupi 16 Km 3366 Henri Seppä Easyt Ilmaveivit 1:37:48 1:36:58
28 Hupi 16 Km 2909 Jani Lehtinen HELSINKI 1:37:51 1:37:40
29 Hupi 16 Km 1384 Jerry Lammasniemi Patma 1:37:51 1:37:43
30 Hupi 16 Km 3465 Toni Hottola Trafotek Oy 1:38:45 1:38:30
31 Hupi 16 Km 292 Ville Nieminen SALO 1:38:53 1:38:45
32 Hupi 16 Km 291 Toni Koivisto PERNIÖ 1:38:58 1:38:49
33 Hupi 16 Km 1003 Sara Vanninen Team tsirbulat 1:39:14 1:39:03
34 Hupi 16 Km 2913 Kimmo Väyrynen VANTAA 1:39:31 1:39:24
35 Hupi 16 Km 3372 Juha Miettinen Easyt Ilmaveivit 1:39:41 1:38:51
36 Hupi 16 Km 1947 Janne Kunnas HELSINKI 1:40:12 1:38:42
37 Hupi 16 Km 969 Joni Saaristoperä SYSMÄ 1:40:42 1:39:11
38 Hupi 16 Km 970 Juuso Pihamaa SYSMÄ 1:40:42 1:39:10
39 Hupi 16 Km 2829 Pyry Aurasmaa Korvenpojat 1:41:01 1:40:45
40 Hupi 16 Km 2830 Sami Kouva Korvenpojat 1:41:01 1:40:48
41 Hupi 16 Km 795 Juha Pinonummi Järvenpään avaruusharrastajat 1:41:13 1:40:58
42 Hupi 16 Km 752 Rauli Suanto HÄMEENLINNA 1:41:26 1:41:11
43 Hupi 16 Km 1711 Panu Eerola Nortamaa Racing 1:41:42 1:41:24
43 Hupi 16 Km 1510 Tuomas Olsen Nortamaa Racing 1:41:42 1:41:25
45 Hupi 16 Km 686 Petteri Salmijärvi Hassun tukijat! 1:42:20 1:41:47
46 Hupi 16 Km 2442 Taru Rikkonen KERAVA 1:42:24 1:42:10
47 Hupi 16 Km 1974 Ari Suihko PorNot 1:42:25 1:40:50
48 Hupi 16 Km 3176 Janne Fasta Bose Finland 1:42:27 1:42:18
49 Hupi 16 Km 2100 Kim Nurminen Rakennuspalvelu K.Nurminen Oy 1:42:32 1:42:32
50 Hupi 16 Km 2088 Jonne Kanerva Fortum Loviisa 1:42:41 1:42:37
51 Hupi 16 Km 2743 Miika Honkanen RIIHIMÄKI 1:43:14 1:43:07
52 Hupi 16 Km 3887 Anni Lemmetty JKYLÄ 1:43:16 1:43:05
53 Hupi 16 Km 3711 Jani Rintamäki LAHTU 1:43:58 1:43:08
54 Hupi 16 Km 3888 Heli Elfving KUOPIO 1:44:05 1:43:55
55 Hupi 16 Km 667 Melinda Blomqvist KUOPIO 1:44:14 1:44:12
56 Hupi 16 Km 1358 Sebastian Peltola ESPOO 1:44:20 1:44:18
57 Hupi 16 Km 2781 Ismo Hämeenniemi VANTAA 1:44:23 1:44:16
58 Hupi 16 Km 2729 Harri Heinilä Audico 1:44:30 1:44:25
59 Hupi 16 Km 3730 Teppo Husu Vimare Oy/Putki-Pale 1:44:35 1:44:30
60 Hupi 16 Km 1176 Ulla Piispanen SIPOO 1:44:40 1:44:29
60 Hupi 16 Km 437 Anttoni Patana Team Patana 1:44:40 1:44:26
62 Hupi 16 Km 3729 Jaakko Pesonen Vimare Oy/Putki-Pale 1:44:43 1:44:37
63 Hupi 16 Km 3610 Joel Huuhtanen NUMMELA 1:44:45 1:44:40
64 Hupi 16 Km 3227 Tytti Hautala Peijas PPKL 1:44:50 1:42:39
65 Hupi 16 Km 1382 Niko Weckström Patma 1:44:51 1:44:41
66 Hupi 16 Km 3226 Milka Petlin Peijas PPKL 1:44:52 1:42:40
67 Hupi 16 Km 3224 Tiia Santala Peijas PPKL 1:44:52 1:42:40
68 Hupi 16 Km 2121 Mikko Koskinen SlowSpeedRacing 1:45:12 1:45:05
69 Hupi 16 Km 194 Pekka Pottonen OITTI 1:45:17 1:45:07
70 Hupi 16 Km 3886 Hanno Möttölä VANTAA 1:45:20 1:45:20
71 Hupi 16 Km 3221 Eveliina Sykkö Peijas PPKL 1:45:38 1:43:28
72 Hupi 16 Km 3283 Suvi Suojalehto SSP Finland 1:45:47 1:43:58
73 Hupi 16 Km 3057 Miika Posio Kollikupla 1:45:51 1:45:50
74 Hupi 16 Km 3056 Olli Hukari Kollikupla 1:45:51 1:45:50
75 Hupi 16 Km 339 Juha Degerstedt Kuulakahjot 1:46:07 1:46:03
76 Hupi 16 Km 186 Bo Törnqvist HK Günthers 1:46:09 1:46:00
77 Hupi 16 Km 3177 Jarno Sainio Bose Finland 1:46:16 1:46:10
78 Hupi 16 Km 2029 Rasmus Suikki HELSINKI 1:46:47 1:45:32
79 Hupi 16 Km 2584 Pasi Kokko LOHJA 1:46:48 1:46:33
80 Hupi 16 Km 2003 Juhani Korja MMARovaniemi 1:46:58 1:46:54
81 Hupi 16 Km 3467 Mika Peräkylä Trafotek Oy 1:47:00 1:46:45
82 Hupi 16 Km 1892 Teemu Salomaa Helpel base 1:47:02 1:46:51
83 Hupi 16 Km 1487 Aleksi-Mikael Kivelä HELSINKI 1:47:15 1:46:34
84 Hupi 16 Km 3070 Katja Rauhala 1:47:15 1:46:59
85 Hupi 16 Km 2779 Knut Vatneström HELSINKI 1:47:24 1:46:18
86 Hupi 16 Km 2778 Sami Saarinen TUUSULA 1:47:24 1:46:18
87 Hupi 16 Km 1750 Anakonda Backlund Team Anakonda 1:48:07 1:47:51
88 Hupi 16 Km 1725 Mika Lampinen JÄMSÄNKOSKI 1:48:09 1:47:57
89 Hupi 16 Km 1026 Marko Juselius Team Prakticum 1:48:20 1:46:31
90 Hupi 16 Km 1463 Olli Koskenmies Kartecon Oy 1:48:27 1:48:13
91 Hupi 16 Km 2776 Samuli Saarelainen SUOMI 1:48:27 1:48:20
92 Hupi 16 Km 2788 Aatu Salo Kuolema 1:48:29 1:48:25
93 Hupi 16 Km 2133 Heidi Halmes SEINÄJOKI 1:48:38 1:48:22
94 Hupi 16 Km 1741 Timo Lehtonen 1:48:42 1:47:56
95 Hupi 16 Km 262 Heikki Räsänen HELSINKI 1:48:46 1:48:28
96 Hupi 16 Km 358 Asko Packalén Kartecon Oy 1:48:54 1:48:40
97 Hupi 16 Km 2938 Mika Kovanen HYVINKÄÄ 1:48:59 1:48:42
98 Hupi 16 Km 3504 Irina Nordström HELSINKI 1:49:03 1:48:26
98 Hupi 16 Km 1495 Timo Salonen Suopellon Voima 1:49:03 1:48:44
100 Hupi 16 Km 2132 Iida Kummala TAMPERE 1:49:03 1:48:46
101 Hupi 16 Km 361 Jyrki Lindberg Kartecon Oy 1:49:20 1:49:06
102 Hupi 16 Km 3356 Ville Hopponen MÄNTSÄLÄ 1:49:32 1:49:25
103 Hupi 16 Km 1229 Anne Halme VANTAA 1:49:33 1:48:53
104 Hupi 16 Km 3866 Joni Suomi Dyviken IFK 1:49:34 1:49:13
105 Hupi 16 Km 683 Antti Salminen Hassun tukijat! 1:49:41 1:49:06
106 Hupi 16 Km 1507 Karri Pakkanen Nortamaa Racing 1:49:44 1:49:27
107 Hupi 16 Km 360 Pasi Malm Kartecon Oy 1:49:47 1:49:31
108 Hupi 16 Km 108 Hanna-Maija Nukala KORTESJÄRVI 1:49:54 1:47:26
108 Hupi 16 Km 107 Hanna Fräntilä TUUSULA 1:49:53 1:47:26
110 Hupi 16 Km 1075 Ville Tähkänen KKK 1:49:56 1:49:08
111 Hupi 16 Km 3344 Tanja Muikku Helsingin Hierontakeskus 1:49:56 1:49:54
112 Hupi 16 Km 867 Minna Koskelainen KKK 1:50:04 1:49:17
113 Hupi 16 Km 3069 Joackim Schroderus 1:50:06 1:49:56
114 Hupi 16 Km 3068 Tuomas Hippi 1:50:07 1:49:57
115 Hupi 16 Km 1884 Uku Jaatinen TEAM LAKUFELA 1:50:53 1:50:16
116 Hupi 16 Km 3213 Joni Kurunsaari Otaverkko Oy 1:51:08 1:49:44
117 Hupi 16 Km 3864 Jenni Rinne KOTKA 1:51:15 1:51:14
118 Hupi 16 Km 1893 Kimmo Tetri HELSINKI 1:51:25 1:50:56
119 Hupi 16 Km 3562 Joona Komulainen Victor Ek 1:51:25 1:50:56
120 Hupi 16 Km 3483 Markus Varkki Klarna Oy 1:51:36 1:50:48
121 Hupi 16 Km 3713 Mikko Laitinen Team Esteri 1:51:42 1:51:35
122 Hupi 16 Km 1383 Ville Lehtonen Patma 1:52:00 1:51:50
123 Hupi 16 Km 1739 Joni Laitinen HELSINKI 1:52:05 1:51:43
124 Hupi 16 Km 2577 Risto Viitanen LOL 1:52:06 1:51:02
125 Hupi 16 Km 2014 Heikki Kauppinen LLK OY 1:52:14 1:52:10
126 Hupi 16 Km 14 Sami Tuominen PORI 1:52:26 1:51:37
127 Hupi 16 Km 2608 Ville Laaksonlaita RIIHIMÄKI 1:52:37 1:51:07
128 Hupi 16 Km 3614 Seppo Moilanen Juoksufoorumi.fi 1:52:37 1:42:35
129 Hupi 16 Km 3634 Markus Salmi VANTAA 1:52:37 1:51:04
130 Hupi 16 Km 729 Michelle James International School of Helsinki 1:52:40 1:51:57
131 Hupi 16 Km 730 Rachel Hall International School of Helsinki 1:52:40 1:51:58
132 Hupi 16 Km 2951 Niku Uotila Järvenpään avaruusharrastajat 1:52:54 1:52:38
133 Hupi 16 Km 1517 Elina Tonteri HELSINKI 1:53:03 1:52:53
134 Hupi 16 Km 993 Laura Luotio Team tsirbulat 1:53:05 1:52:53
135 Hupi 16 Km 995 Janni Ehari Team tsirbulat 1:53:05 1:52:53
136 Hupi 16 Km 1568 Jenna Lehtinen HELSINKI 1:53:06 1:52:55
137 Hupi 16 Km 1518 Niko Inkiläinen LAHTI 1:53:08 1:52:57
138 Hupi 16 Km 943 Tero Pääkkönen TAMPERE 1:53:16 1:52:42
139 Hupi 16 Km 2873 Jarmo Rovio Pönttövuoren Peikot 1:53:20 1:52:53
140 Hupi 16 Km 2308 Kai Tolvanen HANKO 1:53:23 1:53:18
141 Hupi 16 Km 1895 Jari Korpi NUMMELA 1:53:45 1:52:58
142 Hupi 16 Km 1279 Veera Väkevä Team Awkward 1:53:54 1:53:31
143 Hupi 16 Km 1278 Saara Frimodig Team Awkward 1:53:54 1:53:31
144 Hupi 16 Km 3735 Juho Koota HARJAVALTA 1:53:56 1:53:24
145 Hupi 16 Km 2252 Jesse Terho VANTAA 1:53:59 1:53:43
146 Hupi 16 Km 2204 Toni Koskui Suomen Sokeri Oy 1:54:16 1:52:10
147 Hupi 16 Km 3884 Teemu Väänänen HELSINKI 1:54:30 1:54:26
148 Hupi 16 Km 402 Juhani Lehtonen HELSINKI 1:54:42 1:53:58
149 Hupi 16 Km 1571 Petri Sopanen MIKKELI 1:54:45 1:54:28
149 Hupi 16 Km 1578 Jari Pitkänen MIKKELI 1:54:45 1:54:28
151 Hupi 16 Km 1749 Anakonda Paavilainen Team Anakonda 1:54:48 1:54:31
152 Hupi 16 Km 1748 Anakonda Ikonen Team Anakonda 1:54:49 1:54:30
153 Hupi 16 Km 2712 Mika Juhala Herrasmiesliiga 1:54:52 1:52:34
154 Hupi 16 Km 225 Mikko Heinonen Jallun Pihtaajat 1:55:02 1:54:33
155 Hupi 16 Km 1537 Anna-Kaisa Harju TAMPERE 1:55:12 1:54:50
156 Hupi 16 Km 3825 Jani Kolehmainen VANTAA 1:55:24 1:52:49
157 Hupi 16 Km 3293 Terhi HIrvonen Novartis Finland Oy 1:55:35 1:55:03
158 Hupi 16 Km 635 Sanni Pekkarinen ESPOO 1:55:35 1:54:57
159 Hupi 16 Km 951 Liisa Vartiainen LAPPEENRANTA 1:55:35 1:54:56
160 Hupi 16 Km 2430 Antti Välijärvi HELSINKI 1:55:54 1:54:00
161 Hupi 16 Km 3620 Sami Jussila ESPOO 1:55:55 1:54:01
162 Hupi 16 Km 3893 Jouni Hakola VANTAA 1:56:05 1:56:03
163 Hupi 16 Km 1312 Tua Fagernäs TURKU 1:56:11 1:55:03
164 Hupi 16 Km 196 Camilla FagernÄs HELSINKI 1:56:11 1:55:02
165 Hupi 16 Km 550 Niina Sihvonen Kärkinipppa tiimi 1:56:21 1:55:01
166 Hupi 16 Km 1887 Lassi Luukas TEAM LAKUFELA 1:56:27 1:55:49
167 Hupi 16 Km 2259 Otto Seppänen VANTAA 1:56:44 1:54:26
168 Hupi 16 Km 3175 Janne Henriksson Bose Finland 1:56:44 1:56:35
169 Hupi 16 Km 2381 Aku Ojala HELSINKI 1:56:51 1:56:47
170 Hupi 16 Km 2667 Sebastian Toivola HELSINKI 1:56:51 1:56:47
171 Hupi 16 Km 3379 Antti Nikulin EF Education First 1:57:05 1:55:21
172 Hupi 16 Km 3131 Janne Tuominen VANTAA 1:57:06 1:56:25
173 Hupi 16 Km 3168 Tommi Kortman Bose Finland 1:57:08 1:56:55
174 Hupi 16 Km 2444 Jarkko Palorinne MTB Järvenpää 1:57:09 1:56:54
175 Hupi 16 Km 2365 Toni Matikainen LAPPEENRANTA 1:57:11 1:55:42
176 Hupi 16 Km 293 Johanna Keskitalo TURKU 1:57:12 1:57:02
177 Hupi 16 Km 3684 Toni Stolt NCC Rakennus Oy 1:57:14 1:56:35
178 Hupi 16 Km 2976 Kätlin Sükijainen VANTAA 1:57:33 1:54:01
179 Hupi 16 Km 771 Mikko Rämänen HELSINKI 1:57:38 1:56:56
180 Hupi 16 Km 1436 Jaakko Kilpelä Biohazard 1:57:40 1:57:09
181 Hupi 16 Km 3026 Armi Rouvinen KIRKKONUMMI 1:57:40 1:56:59
182 Hupi 16 Km 1268 Mila Nurminen KERAVA 1:57:41 1:56:37
183 Hupi 16 Km 1138 Elina Pörsti Biohazard 1:57:41 1:57:10
184 Hupi 16 Km 3214 Antti Aitta Otaverkko Oy 1:57:42 1:56:19
185 Hupi 16 Km 46 Mira Mukkala VANTAA 1:57:43 1:56:37
186 Hupi 16 Km 3189 Niko Soini Yksinäinen susi lampaiden vaatteissa 1:57:49 1:56:11
187 Hupi 16 Km 1943 Kari Timonen VANTAA 1:57:52 1:56:26
188 Hupi 16 Km 2084 Ville Tanninen LAPPEENRANTA 1:57:57 1:56:29
189 Hupi 16 Km 2044 Ville Sikanen Jokela Mad Bikers 1:58:01 1:57:48
190 Hupi 16 Km 1718 Teemu Saarenharju Jokela Mad Bikers 1:58:02 1:57:50
190 Hupi 16 Km 1262 Aki Mäkinen Jokela Mad Bikers 1:58:02 1:57:49
192 Hupi 16 Km 3012 Heikki Jokinen PIRKKALA 1:58:13 1:57:41
193 Hupi 16 Km 3011 Reijo Rantamäki TAMPERE 1:58:14 1:57:41
194 Hupi 16 Km 376 Soile Kalmari HYVINKÄÄ 1:58:19 1:57:34
195 Hupi 16 Km 2824 Paula Liimatainen VANTAA 1:58:21 1:56:07
196 Hupi 16 Km 3225 Marko Ahtonen Peijas PPKL 1:58:21 1:56:08
197 Hupi 16 Km 3218 Miitta Salmela Peijas PPKL 1:58:22 1:56:08
198 Hupi 16 Km 3220 Johanna Paloniemi Peijas PPKL 1:58:23 1:56:11
199 Hupi 16 Km 3413 Jani Reima VILLÄHDE 1:58:23 1:57:51
200 Hupi 16 Km 3937 Eero Ahlqvist 1:58:27 1:55:52
201 Hupi 16 Km 3066 Jon Poulsen 1:58:29 1:58:19
202 Hupi 16 Km 1567 Esko Kaarlonen HELSINKI 1:58:29 1:57:29
203 Hupi 16 Km 1526 Mikko Luurila VANTAA 1:58:29 1:57:30
204 Hupi 16 Km 120 Aki Laaja MULTIA 1:58:31 1:58:21
205 Hupi 16 Km 3492 Mika Särkelä Nissan Nordic Europe 1:58:35 1:57:28
206 Hupi 16 Km 2916 Jonne Koljonen 1:58:36 1:57:53
207 Hupi 16 Km 2918 Jonne Anttila OULU 1:58:38 1:57:55
208 Hupi 16 Km 2289 Tony Ingman HELSINKI 1:58:39 1:56:39
209 Hupi 16 Km 880 Markus Vihavainen Harhaveikot 1:58:49 1:58:07
210 Hupi 16 Km 879 Taru Vihavainen Dayhill babes 1:58:50 1:58:06
211 Hupi 16 Km 2570 Joonatan Mattila LAHTI 1:58:52 1:58:38
212 Hupi 16 Km 845 Sofia Lindholm Power Gainers 1:58:54 1:58:54
213 Hupi 16 Km 2919 Anniina Anttila OULU 1:58:59 1:58:15
214 Hupi 16 Km 921 Petteri Nyman Power Gainers 1:59:05 1:58:34
215 Hupi 16 Km 96 Timo Naakka Power Gainers 1:59:10 1:58:43
216 Hupi 16 Km 2331 Suvi Peltonen Power Gainers 1:59:10 1:58:42
217 Hupi 16 Km 84 Elina Syrjänen 1:59:31 1:59:25
218 Hupi 16 Km 1586 Tero Räty Middle Hill & Grave Brooks Racing Team 1:59:32 1:58:30
219 Hupi 16 Km 255 Timo Palmola ESPOO 1:59:36 1:55:53
220 Hupi 16 Km 1523 Heidi Hänninen PORVOO 1:59:40 1:59:10
221 Hupi 16 Km 3107 Laura Raatikainen TUUSULA 1:59:40 1:59:23
222 Hupi 16 Km 3106 Marko Raatikainen TUUSULA 1:59:40 1:59:23
223 Hupi 16 Km 922 Tomi Piirto MIDDLE HILL & GRAVE BROOKS RACING TEAM ™ 1:59:41 1:58:44
224 Hupi 16 Km 740 Laura Tikka VANTAA 1:59:43 1:59:25
225 Hupi 16 Km 229 Esa Surakka Jallun Pihtaajat 1:59:48 1:59:18
226 Hupi 16 Km 2347 Tuuli Hakala ESPOO 1:59:50 1:59:36
227 Hupi 16 Km 386 Jukka Lassila Rakettiryhmä 1:59:51 1:59:32
228 Hupi 16 Km 387 Paula Nuorlehto-Lassila Rakettiryhmä 1:59:53 1:59:35
229 Hupi 16 Km 739 Sanna Leinonen HELSINKI 1:59:57 1:59:40
230 Hupi 16 Km 569 Siru Niilahti SYSMÄ 1:59:58 1:58:04
230 Hupi 16 Km 331 Tero Saikkonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1:59:58 1:59:39
232 Hupi 16 Km 568 Eveliina Salonen HELSINKI 1:59:58 1:58:04
233 Hupi 16 Km 1034 Antti Vartiainen TUUSULA 1:59:59 1:58:01
234 Hupi 16 Km 374 Jaana Lehtinen KERAVA 1:59:59 1:58:02
235 Hupi 16 Km 3766 Antti Serola Swegon ILTO Oy 2:00:00 1:58:35
236 Hupi 16 Km 3767 Samuli Mäkilä Swegon ILTO Oy 2:00:01 1:58:36
237 Hupi 16 Km 3764 Mikko Viirlas Swegon ILTO Oy 2:00:01 1:58:39
238 Hupi 16 Km 2315 Kari Paatero Jallun Pihtaajat 2:00:05 1:59:34
239 Hupi 16 Km 2890 Pasi Saario Kuusakoski Oy 2:00:06 1:59:39
240 Hupi 16 Km 116 Mikko Tarkiainen ESPOO 2:00:09 1:59:57
241 Hupi 16 Km 1060 Antti Aura HELSINKI 2:00:24 2:00:05
242 Hupi 16 Km 684 Tomi Salmijärvi Hassun tukijat! 2:00:25 1:59:51
243 Hupi 16 Km 2097 Miska Salonen PorNot 2:00:42 1:59:20
244 Hupi 16 Km 2928 Janne Kiviaho sma 2:00:43 1:58:17
245 Hupi 16 Km 436 Viivi Kuja-Kyyny HELSINKI 2:00:43 1:59:46
246 Hupi 16 Km 2680 Akseli Hietanen VANTAA 2:00:45 1:58:33
247 Hupi 16 Km 57 Eerika Pusenius TAMPERE 2:00:49 2:00:27
248 Hupi 16 Km 3608 Juho Tilvis Hiihtoliitto 2:00:53 2:00:23
249 Hupi 16 Km 2592 Harri Vartiainen VANTAA 2:00:57 2:00:46
250 Hupi 16 Km 842 Marcus Fredriksson LAUKKOSKI 2:00:57 2:00:46
251 Hupi 16 Km 1635 Tommi Rauma Never run alone,never drink alone 2:01:02 2:00:26
251 Hupi 16 Km 1634 Reima Nieminen Never run alone,never drink alone 2:01:02 2:00:28
253 Hupi 16 Km 1637 Tapani Mäkelä Never run alone,never drink alone 2:01:02 2:00:27
254 Hupi 16 Km 1678 Esa Stenberg Never run alone, never drink alone 2:01:03 2:00:29
255 Hupi 16 Km 1636 Manu Kalliolepo Never run alone,never drink alone 2:01:05 2:00:28
256 Hupi 16 Km 508 Timo Sihvonen Kärkinippa Tiimi 2:01:09 1:59:50
257 Hupi 16 Km 2709 Seesam Tsokkinen SAMMATTI 2:01:22 2:00:46
258 Hupi 16 Km 2767 Matias Korhonen VANTAA 2:01:25 2:01:14
259 Hupi 16 Km 2250 Jarno Palo VANTAA 2:01:26 2:01:09
260 Hupi 16 Km 736 Hanna Aunola JÄRVENPÄÄ 2:01:26 2:01:12
261 Hupi 16 Km 735 Jerry Aunola JÄRVENPÄÄ 2:01:26 2:01:12
262 Hupi 16 Km 1000 Kimmo Kolehmainen Pieni urhea porsas 2:01:30 2:00:51
263 Hupi 16 Km 3030 Totti Tyynilä HELSINKI 2:01:31 2:01:19
264 Hupi 16 Km 563 Susanna Koskinen TAMPERE 2:01:32 1:59:39
265 Hupi 16 Km 3452 Markus Lepistö Trafotek Oy 2:01:34 1:59:17
266 Hupi 16 Km 3561 Sami Kuosmanen Victor Ek 2:01:45 2:01:19
267 Hupi 16 Km 342 Joni Kataja Kuulakahjot 2:01:54 2:01:50
268 Hupi 16 Km 3765 Olli Aatola Swegon ILTO Oy 2:02:16 2:00:49
269 Hupi 16 Km 3598 Atte Nikkinen TAMPERE 2:02:19 2:01:49
270 Hupi 16 Km 3508 Joni Lempinen HELSINKI 2:02:19 2:02:17
271 Hupi 16 Km 2523 Sami Forss HOLLOLA 2:02:26 2:01:04
272 Hupi 16 Km 3487 Markus Ylitalo Nissan Nordic Europe 2:02:33 2:01:16
273 Hupi 16 Km 1355 Petra Ahola LOL 2:02:38 2:01:33
274 Hupi 16 Km 461 Toni Ahola VANTAA 2:02:44 2:00:09
275 Hupi 16 Km 3756 Susanna Jauhiainen HELSINKI 2:02:49 1:59:07
276 Hupi 16 Km 1566 Arttu Jaakola Yössä.fi 2:02:54 2:00:21
277 Hupi 16 Km 2467 Leea Mattila KoHu - Korson Hurjat 2:02:57 2:01:38
278 Hupi 16 Km 3850 Tomasz Dressler Vaisala 2:02:57 2:02:40
279 Hupi 16 Km 3169 Tero Soini Bose Finland 2:03:36 2:03:28
280 Hupi 16 Km 2955 Hanna Larsson LOVIISA 2:03:43 2:03:09
281 Hupi 16 Km 1722 Mikko Natunen KOUVOLA 2:03:44 2:03:02
281 Hupi 16 Km 2313 Niko Nissinen KOUVOLA 2:03:44 2:03:07
283 Hupi 16 Km 2974 Mari Saarinen TURKU 2:03:45 2:03:06
284 Hupi 16 Km 2975 Lauripekka Laine TURKU 2:03:45 2:03:04
285 Hupi 16 Km 643 Aija Laakkonen MASKU 2:03:47 2:03:44
286 Hupi 16 Km 1672 Antti Myllynen VANTAA 2:03:57 2:03:43
287 Hupi 16 Km 625 Petri Åvist Vonkamiehet 2:04:01 2:03:34
288 Hupi 16 Km 626 Tero Suontakanen Vonkamiehet 2:04:01 2:03:34
289 Hupi 16 Km 288 Monna Poikolainen Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat 2:04:03 2:03:43
290 Hupi 16 Km 1146 Jaana Leinonen RUOVESI 2:04:14 2:04:01
291 Hupi 16 Km 1521 Tea Ikala RUOVESI 2:04:14 2:04:02
292 Hupi 16 Km 1081 Pietari Salovaara Olarin Ursarit 2:04:15 2:02:54
293 Hupi 16 Km 3726 Riikka Nurminen HELSINKI 2:04:32 2:03:21
294 Hupi 16 Km 1980 Saija Luotola HELSINKI 2:04:33 2:03:35
295 Hupi 16 Km 559 Maija Iskanius KIRKKONUMMI 2:04:33 2:03:49
296 Hupi 16 Km 1981 Henna Lievonen HELSINKI 2:04:33 2:03:34
297 Hupi 16 Km 3368 Janne Tamminen Easyt Ilmaveivit 2:04:34 2:03:43
298 Hupi 16 Km 817 Jussi Rämänen HELSINKI 2:04:34 2:03:50
299 Hupi 16 Km 1500 Matti Virtanen Suopellon Voima 2:04:34 2:04:16
300 Hupi 16 Km 598 Tiina Ronnberg KIRKKONUMMI 2:04:35 2:03:51
301 Hupi 16 Km 2370 Linda Hämäläinen routakoura team 2:04:41 2:03:43
302 Hupi 16 Km 1160 Joni Puoliväli HOLLOLA 2:04:45 2:04:32
303 Hupi 16 Km 631 Maija Erfving KIRKKONUMMI 2:04:46 2:04:03
304 Hupi 16 Km 3671 Tuisku Nieminen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2:04:49 2:01:27
305 Hupi 16 Km 69 Milli Repo ESPOO 2:04:52 2:04:26
306 Hupi 16 Km 3669 Jukka Kaisamatti Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2:05:01 2:01:39
307 Hupi 16 Km 3668 Samuel Svegin Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2:05:01 2:01:39
308 Hupi 16 Km 54 Olivia Anttila TAMPERE 2:05:02 2:04:38
309 Hupi 16 Km 2490 Kastalia Koivumäki Speed racers 2:05:04 2:03:36
310 Hupi 16 Km 2497 Jennifer Ståhlstedt Speed racers 2:05:04 2:03:37
311 Hupi 16 Km 1137 Ida Westerberg TAMPERE 2:05:09 2:04:45
312 Hupi 16 Km 1530 Paula Haijanen TURKU 2:05:20 2:04:54
313 Hupi 16 Km 1531 Sami Paavola TURKU 2:05:20 2:04:54
314 Hupi 16 Km 2323 Konsta Korhonen KUOPIO 2:05:20 2:04:57
315 Hupi 16 Km 1649 Panu Tuunainen Telinekataja 2:05:23 2:04:59
316 Hupi 16 Km 2716 Juuso Seppälä Kokoomusnuoret 2:05:28 2:03:50
317 Hupi 16 Km 277 Minna Hjelt-Seppälä LAPPEENRANTA 2:05:47 2:04:34
318 Hupi 16 Km 3450 Noora Keisala HELSINKI 2:05:52 2:04:59
318 Hupi 16 Km 65 Sini Kokkola HELSINKI 2:05:52 2:04:59
320 Hupi 16 Km 3868 Toni Floman VANTAA 2:06:09 2:05:15
321 Hupi 16 Km 1939 Kari Juselius LAHTI 2:06:10 2:03:32
322 Hupi 16 Km 1339 Janne Tuomi LAHTI 2:06:11 2:03:31
323 Hupi 16 Km 1340 Katja Tuomi LAHTI 2:06:11 2:03:32
324 Hupi 16 Km 1885 Laura Vihanne TEAM LAKUFELA 2:06:13 2:05:35
325 Hupi 16 Km 2150 Topi Rikkinen HELSINKI 2:06:14 2:04:27
325 Hupi 16 Km 2151 Sini Vedenoja ESPOO 2:06:14 2:04:28
327 Hupi 16 Km 3883 Simo Könönen HELSINKI 2:06:16 2:05:49
328 Hupi 16 Km 3882 Suvi Kosunen ESPOI 2:06:16 2:05:48
329 Hupi 16 Km 3732 Kai Henrik Wegner HELSINKI 2:06:16 2:05:48
330 Hupi 16 Km 3933 Kari Lahtinen Rekolan pullaposket 2:06:21 2:05:51
331 Hupi 16 Km 2016 Nina Etelävuori VANTAA 2:06:22 2:05:26
332 Hupi 16 Km 3506 Kimmo Roisko VANTAA 2:06:22 2:05:52
333 Hupi 16 Km 2411 Tero Nissinen VANTAA 2:06:24 2:06:07
334 Hupi 16 Km 3815 Satu Suninen KOUVOLA 2:06:25 2:05:55
335 Hupi 16 Km 1768 Anna Salo LAHTI 2:06:27 2:06:09
336 Hupi 16 Km 2321 Julia Anttilainen Olarin Ursarit 2:06:29 2:05:08
337 Hupi 16 Km 2028 Kari Ranta VANTAA 2:06:29 2:05:33
338 Hupi 16 Km 3152 Olli Helttula box100 2:06:33 2:05:40
338 Hupi 16 Km 1447 Johannes Tornberg SIPOO 2:06:33 2:04:29
340 Hupi 16 Km 1206 Sari Sormunen Olarin Ursarit 2:06:38 2:05:20
341 Hupi 16 Km 486 Lauri Palmola VIHTI 2:06:41 2:03:00
342 Hupi 16 Km 1353 Minna Nikola ESPOO 2:06:47 2:06:06
342 Hupi 16 Km 1354 Kalle Nikola ESPOO 2:06:47 2:06:06
344 Hupi 16 Km 1552 Emma Holopainen HELSINKI 2:06:54 2:06:04
345 Hupi 16 Km 1988 Jonne Timoskainen HYVINKÄÄ 2:06:54 2:05:17
346 Hupi 16 Km 1714 Antti Leinonen HYVINKÄÄ 2:06:55 2:05:18
347 Hupi 16 Km 2260 Vesa Kinnaslampi VANTAA 2:07:06 2:04:48
348 Hupi 16 Km 1800 Jussi Lindström JÄMSÄ 2:07:09 2:06:58
349 Hupi 16 Km 2869 Olli-Pekka Vahla JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:07:11 2:07:01
350 Hupi 16 Km 3644 Olli Lehtelä Kokoomusnuoret 2:07:15 2:05:39
351 Hupi 16 Km 435 Pertti Tiainen ESPOO 2:07:26 2:06:35
352 Hupi 16 Km 1321 Leevi Huovila Rotten Fruits 2:07:26 2:04:58
353 Hupi 16 Km 35 Niko Kauriste HELSINKI 2:07:28 2:06:22
354 Hupi 16 Km 1623 Annamari Lesonen HELSINKI 2:07:32 2:06:55
355 Hupi 16 Km 2319 Kertu Koiv SASTAMALA 2:07:36 2:05:55
356 Hupi 16 Km 2316 Henri Kinnunen TUUSULA 2:07:40 2:06:34
357 Hupi 16 Km 2962 Jussi Heurlin TURKU 2:07:43 2:06:13
358 Hupi 16 Km 2244 Heikki Tikka TUUSULA 2:07:44 2:06:36
359 Hupi 16 Km 685 Mika Salminen Hassun tukijat! 2:08:15 2:07:43
360 Hupi 16 Km 2012 Nina Tikkanen Dayhill babes 2:08:17 2:07:34
361 Hupi 16 Km 1151 Piia Demin VANTAA 2:08:18 2:07:59
362 Hupi 16 Km 2374 Essi Lehto VANTAA 2:08:19 2:06:44
363 Hupi 16 Km 2507 Jaana Ketttunen KUUSANKOSKI 2:08:20 2:07:48
364 Hupi 16 Km 2431 Pirjo Laukkanen KOUVOLA 2:08:20 2:07:48
365 Hupi 16 Km 1083 Kim Hagelberg Dayhill babes 2:08:25 2:07:43
366 Hupi 16 Km 1783 Kari Halme MYRSKYLÄ 2:08:25 2:07:43
367 Hupi 16 Km 1791 Jukka Marttala ORIMATTILA 2:08:25 2:07:44
368 Hupi 16 Km 213 Pekka Kurki ESPOO 2:08:30 2:07:41
369 Hupi 16 Km 3629 Timo Salminen VANTAA 2:08:30 2:07:42
370 Hupi 16 Km 864 Tomi Bergman Bergman Bros 2:08:37 2:08:07
371 Hupi 16 Km 424 Kari Bergman Bergman Bros 2:08:38 2:08:09
372 Hupi 16 Km 3230 Juhana Isohanni Team Nebula 2:08:44 2:07:15
372 Hupi 16 Km 3406 Tommi Saarinen NCC Rakennus Oy 2:08:44 2:07:14
374 Hupi 16 Km 319 Harri Bergman Bergman Bros 2:08:48 2:08:17
375 Hupi 16 Km 465 Teppo Rasku Wasa Oldstars 2:08:49 2:07:46
376 Hupi 16 Km 467 Joni Vares Wasa Oldstars 2:08:52 2:07:50
377 Hupi 16 Km 2033 Minttu Parviainen ESPOO 2:08:54 2:08:50
378 Hupi 16 Km 2656 Petri Kemppainen OULU 2:08:57 2:08:01
379 Hupi 16 Km 2654 Hermanni Korkeamäki HELSINKI 2:08:57 2:08:03
380 Hupi 16 Km 1659 Hannu Blomqvist HELSINKI 2:08:58 2:05:37
381 Hupi 16 Km 3486 Heidi Manninen team Raju 2:08:59 2:08:56
382 Hupi 16 Km 1762 Jukka Kuisma Möhömahat 2:08:59 2:06:34
383 Hupi 16 Km 1322 Katri Kantola Rotten Fruits 2:09:04 2:06:38
384 Hupi 16 Km 2655 Sandra Kontola HELSINKI 2:09:05 2:08:10
385 Hupi 16 Km 1480 Matti Lampinen KOTKA 2:09:06 2:06:39
386 Hupi 16 Km 1660 Rita Saares HELSINKI 2:09:07 2:05:45
387 Hupi 16 Km 846 Niina Autio Tilastokeskus 2:09:07 2:08:19
388 Hupi 16 Km 1680 Suvi Vainio Tilastokeskus 2:09:07 2:08:19
389 Hupi 16 Km 1323 Juuso Santakivi TURKU 2:09:11 2:07:23
390 Hupi 16 Km 1313 Juho Tirranen TAMPERE 2:09:11 2:07:22
391 Hupi 16 Km 3231 Anssi Luukkonen Team Nebula 2:09:19 2:06:42
392 Hupi 16 Km 3564 Jorma Hannila Volkswagen Center Helsinki 2:09:28 2:08:56
393 Hupi 16 Km 3569 Oskari Salmi Volkswagen Center Helsinki 2:09:31 2:08:58
394 Hupi 16 Km 2599 Eero Puisto ESPOO 2:09:43 2:06:23
395 Hupi 16 Km 3325 Pekko Larjo HELSINKI 2:09:44 2:06:23
396 Hupi 16 Km 1347 Jutta Aavaharju HELSINKI 2:09:57 2:09:14
397 Hupi 16 Km 1346 Fia Husu PORVOO 2:09:57 2:09:15
398 Hupi 16 Km 2797 Otto Savimaa Team PITBULL 2:10:03 2:09:38
399 Hupi 16 Km 2798 Michael Heinonen Team PITBULL 2:10:08 2:09:43
400 Hupi 16 Km 564 Maiju Liehu TAMPERE 2:10:15 2:08:24
401 Hupi 16 Km 829 Mari Toppari HELSINKI 2:10:19 2:09:01
402 Hupi 16 Km 2754 Mervi Peltonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 2:10:20 2:08:50
403 Hupi 16 Km 3632 Sanna Tiainen ESPOO 2:10:25 2:10:13
404 Hupi 16 Km 3534 Sami Lehtonen ESPOO 2:10:32 2:09:11
405 Hupi 16 Km 2106 Nina Sahlman Team Saunakoirat 2:10:41 2:09:45
406 Hupi 16 Km 2108 Kati Pankka Team Saunakoirat 2:10:44 2:09:47
407 Hupi 16 Km 613 Pasi Nevala JÄRVENPÄÄ 2:10:56 2:09:47
408 Hupi 16 Km 612 Sanna Keränen JÄRVENPÄÄ 2:10:57 2:09:47
409 Hupi 16 Km 3053 Linda Magnusson ESPOO 2:11:02 2:10:19
410 Hupi 16 Km 1155 Pihla Parkkinen Biohazard 2:11:14 2:10:42
411 Hupi 16 Km 1979 Kristiina Huikkala SASTAMALA 2:11:16 2:09:35
412 Hupi 16 Km 1386 Alli Siren Biohazard 2:11:16 2:10:44
413 Hupi 16 Km 2433 Kati Teirioja OHKOLA 2:11:22 2:09:52
414 Hupi 16 Km 3520 Matti Eronen Conditio Oy 2:11:38 2:09:32
415 Hupi 16 Km 3195 Kari Suoniemi www.autocenter.fi 2:11:42 2:08:34
416 Hupi 16 Km 1889 Mikko Aalto Team Korpisavu 2:11:44 2:10:41
417 Hupi 16 Km 3889 Katja Huttunen JKYLÄ 2:11:45 2:11:34
417 Hupi 16 Km 1888 Jouni Lehtonen Team Korpisavu 2:11:45 2:10:39
419 Hupi 16 Km 3474 Päivi Honkanen PORNAINEN 2:11:50 2:10:57
419 Hupi 16 Km 3586 Eija Piensalmi PORNAINEN 2:11:50 2:10:58
421 Hupi 16 Km 1986 Meiju Petrelius HELSINKI 2:11:54 2:11:38
422 Hupi 16 Km 1407 Hannu Oksman HELSINKI 2:11:58 2:10:34
423 Hupi 16 Km 1583 Niko Kontio YLIVIESKA 2:12:00 2:11:23
424 Hupi 16 Km 1405 Hanne Jokinen HELSINKI 2:12:04 2:10:42
425 Hupi 16 Km 1584 Joona Saari YLIVIESKA 2:12:05 2:11:28
426 Hupi 16 Km 1585 Tommi Saari YLIVIESKA 2:12:05 2:11:29
427 Hupi 16 Km 1972 Antti Havanko Gym Group 2:12:10 2:11:12
428 Hupi 16 Km 272 Erika Pesola HELSINKI 2:12:16 2:11:38
429 Hupi 16 Km 1076 Anna-Maria Hirvonen Dreamteam 2:12:20 2:11:37
430 Hupi 16 Km 1616 Joonas Kattilakoski YLIVIESKA 2:12:23 2:11:47
431 Hupi 16 Km 585 Hanne Latva-Luopa ESPOO 2:12:35 2:12:01
432 Hupi 16 Km 2884 Jaana Virtanen PORI 2:12:35 2:12:01
433 Hupi 16 Km 2629 Andreas Hietala LOVIISA 2:12:36 2:12:01
434 Hupi 16 Km 2628 Annika Ylämäki JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:12:36 2:11:59
435 Hupi 16 Km 2627 Elina Ylämäki LOVIISA 2:12:36 2:12:00
436 Hupi 16 Km 341 Mikko Rautala Kuulakahjot 2:12:40 2:12:34
437 Hupi 16 Km 1381 Janne Stenroos Patma 2:12:45 2:12:35
438 Hupi 16 Km 2652 Jesse Ekström VRC 2:12:48 2:12:02
438 Hupi 16 Km 3281 Marko Salojärvi SSP Finland 2:12:48 2:12:01
440 Hupi 16 Km 2535 Dan Helenius VRC 2:12:49 2:12:02
441 Hupi 16 Km 2683 Patrick Granlund VANTAA 2:12:50 2:12:02
442 Hupi 16 Km 1148 Paula Seppänen Kalja-Tanjat 2:12:54 2:11:27
443 Hupi 16 Km 1161 Saija Paukkunen Kalja-Tanjat 2:12:54 2:11:28
444 Hupi 16 Km 3171 Antti Pakarinen Bose Finland 2:13:38 2:13:25
445 Hupi 16 Km 1761 Jukka Hovila Möhömahat 2:13:39 2:11:12
446 Hupi 16 Km 2449 Niina Laiho HYVINKÄÄ 2:13:44 2:13:16
447 Hupi 16 Km 633 Taneli Enqvist KIRKKONUMMI 2:13:48 2:12:33
448 Hupi 16 Km 3643 Mattias Anomaa Kokoomusnuoret 2:13:53 2:12:16
449 Hupi 16 Km 1228 Valeria Verkhovskaia HELSINKI 2:14:01 2:13:17
450 Hupi 16 Km 1049 Mari Höfer Lillukat 2:14:04 2:13:29
451 Hupi 16 Km 167 Kaisa Aaltola ASIKKALA 2:14:11 2:13:58
452 Hupi 16 Km 2160 Miia Myyryläinen HAARAJOKI 2:14:17 2:13:04
452 Hupi 16 Km 2159 Jani Myyryläinen HAARAJOKI 2:14:17 2:13:04
454 Hupi 16 Km 3134 Antti Kauppila Firan Töräyttelijät 2:14:29 2:12:54
455 Hupi 16 Km 3507 Laura Viertola HELSINKI 2:14:31 2:14:00
456 Hupi 16 Km 865 Annina Wallner HELSINKI 2:14:33 2:14:01
457 Hupi 16 Km 1399 Noora Mäkelä VALKEAKOSKI 2:14:34 2:14:08
458 Hupi 16 Km 1398 Valtteri Vuori PÄLKÄNE 2:14:34 2:14:09
459 Hupi 16 Km 254 Jani Lipponen NASTOLA 2:14:38 2:14:14
460 Hupi 16 Km 1441 Harri Koliseva NASTOLA 2:14:39 2:14:14
461 Hupi 16 Km 3924 Emilia Pajamaa 2:14:39 2:14:10
462 Hupi 16 Km 3923 Johanna Konttila 2:14:39 2:14:10
463 Hupi 16 Km 289 Illi Tero VANTAA 2:14:40 2:12:53
464 Hupi 16 Km 290 Nina Illi VANTAA 2:14:40 2:12:53
465 Hupi 16 Km 3840 Roosa Autio JÄRVENPÄÄ 2:14:49 2:13:44
466 Hupi 16 Km 1728 Ilari Saikkonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:14:54 2:14:24
467 Hupi 16 Km 3338 Niina Vesterinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:14:55 2:14:28
468 Hupi 16 Km 3881 Jari Autero HELSINKI 2:14:56 2:13:46
469 Hupi 16 Km 1729 Tero Sainio VANTAA 2:15:04 2:14:10
470 Hupi 16 Km 1730 Heikki Raatikainen HELSINKI 2:15:04 2:14:11
471 Hupi 16 Km 1263 Heikki Ruotanen Zumbool 2:15:11 2:12:57
472 Hupi 16 Km 3269 Lasse Pellikka Tili-Niilot 2:15:13 2:14:05
473 Hupi 16 Km 1987 Vesa Mustonen Tili-Niilot 2:15:14 2:14:05
474 Hupi 16 Km 2560 Jesse Nirkko HÄMEENLINNA 2:15:17 2:13:49
475 Hupi 16 Km 3802 Juha Kleemola KANGASALA 2:15:22 2:13:17
476 Hupi 16 Km 2915 Susanna Vuori HELSINKI 2:15:26 2:14:36
476 Hupi 16 Km 3555 Laura Simonen HELSINKI 2:15:26 2:14:36
478 Hupi 16 Km 1249 Markus Hirvonen Lyhyet & Lihavat 2:15:35 2:15:12
479 Hupi 16 Km 2668 Tuomas Koota HARJAVALTA 2:15:36 2:15:03
480 Hupi 16 Km 1063 Annina Salmi TAMPERE 2:15:37 2:14:08
481 Hupi 16 Km 1064 Teemu Vahekoski TAMPERE 2:15:37 2:14:07
482 Hupi 16 Km 532 Juho Laukkanen KIRKKONUMMI 2:15:37 2:14:37
483 Hupi 16 Km 1248 Anna-Riitta Tiainen Lyhyet & Lihavat 2:15:37 2:15:16
484 Hupi 16 Km 1871 Rebekka Selvarajan HELSINKI 2:15:49 2:03:26
485 Hupi 16 Km 2104 Severi Kärki TJAS 2:15:53 2:13:44
486 Hupi 16 Km 920 Marianne Törmänen HELSINKI 2:15:55 2:14:37
487 Hupi 16 Km 919 Rita Nyberg HELSINKI 2:15:55 2:14:38
487 Hupi 16 Km 1826 Eerika Enne HELSINKI 2:15:55 2:14:37
489 Hupi 16 Km 1897 Tarja Finni Lyhyet ja Lihavat 2:15:57 2:15:33
490 Hupi 16 Km 3261 Eeva Hirvonen Kela/Etelä-Karjalan vakuutuspiiri 2:15:57 2:15:36
491 Hupi 16 Km 2103 Dylan Rafferty TJAS 2:16:01 2:13:52
492 Hupi 16 Km 843 Christoffer Fredriksson LAUKKOSKI 2:16:09 2:15:57
493 Hupi 16 Km 2695 Mari Koota HARJAVALTA 2:16:24 2:15:49
494 Hupi 16 Km 2658 Sami Pyykkö ESPOO 2:16:24 2:14:00
495 Hupi 16 Km 3583 Essi Nikkinen TAMPERE 2:16:25 2:15:54
496 Hupi 16 Km 2475 Elina Kuningas box100 2:16:25 2:15:34
497 Hupi 16 Km 916 Eeva Lavikka ESPOO 2:16:26 2:15:34
498 Hupi 16 Km 2343 Viivi Järvinen LAHTI 2:16:27 2:15:34
499 Hupi 16 Km 2659 Tomi Pyykkö JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:16:29 2:14:04
500 Hupi 16 Km 3266 Tony Suominen box100 2:16:29 2:15:35
501 Hupi 16 Km 2177 Jussi Lattu box100 2:16:31 2:15:39
502 Hupi 16 Km 2458 Pietari Salminen Box 100 2:16:34 2:15:41
503 Hupi 16 Km 2457 Kaisa Paavola Box 100 2:16:34 2:15:41
504 Hupi 16 Km 805 Lauri Hannelius HELSINKI 2:16:35 2:15:08
505 Hupi 16 Km 1536 Siiri Suoniemi PORVOO 2:16:38 2:16:08
506 Hupi 16 Km 1607 Tiia Westerholm HELSINKI 2:16:39 2:16:10
507 Hupi 16 Km 2186 Sabrina Belgasem HELSINKI 2:16:39 2:16:08
508 Hupi 16 Km 3327 Harri Heikura Fira Palvelut Oy 2:16:44 2:16:19
509 Hupi 16 Km 3329 Kaisa Käräjämäki Fira Palvelut Oy 2:16:44 2:16:20
510 Hupi 16 Km 3328 Laura Raatesalmi Fira Palvelut Oy 2:16:44 2:16:19
511 Hupi 16 Km 1038 Krista Komu Dayhill babes 2:16:45 2:16:02
512 Hupi 16 Km 2944 Miia Nurmi Dayhill babes 2:16:45 2:16:07
512 Hupi 16 Km 1084 Mia Hagelberg Dayhill babes 2:16:45 2:16:06
514 Hupi 16 Km 1545 Katja Markelin HELSINKI 2:16:53 2:15:47
515 Hupi 16 Km 1544 Annikki Jakonen HELSINKI 2:16:53 2:15:46
516 Hupi 16 Km 3515 Tapani Aho Conditio Oy 2:16:55 2:14:50
517 Hupi 16 Km 1244 Sanna Torkkeli HELSINKI 2:16:55 2:15:45
518 Hupi 16 Km 1061 Laura Mutka HELSINKI 2:16:57 2:15:46
519 Hupi 16 Km 2558 Roope Nirkko HÄMEENLINNA 2:16:59 2:15:31
520 Hupi 16 Km 2550 Jari Selkälä Tmi Nikkerman 2:17:03 2:15:14
521 Hupi 16 Km 2552 Marko Saarinen Tmi Nikkerman 2:17:03 2:15:12
522 Hupi 16 Km 2551 Mikko Päivinen Tmi Nikkerman 2:17:03 2:15:13
523 Hupi 16 Km 3869 Ilona Lahti VANTAA 2:17:21 2:15:10
524 Hupi 16 Km 698 Niina Perilä ESPOO 2:17:25 2:17:13
525 Hupi 16 Km 333 Pasi Sarriolehto Lyhyet ja Lihavat 2:17:30 2:17:07
525 Hupi 16 Km 332 Milla Hirvonen Lyhyet ja Lihavat 2:17:30 2:17:09
527 Hupi 16 Km 3090 Mika Eino VAMMALA 2:17:37 2:15:51
528 Hupi 16 Km 3089 Mikko Virtanen VAMMALA 2:17:38 2:15:51
529 Hupi 16 Km 269 Merita Mansikkamäki HYVINKÄÄ 2:17:38 2:16:24
529 Hupi 16 Km 253 Jonna Kaapro HYVINKÄÄ 2:17:38 2:16:24
531 Hupi 16 Km 2304 Markus Pietarinen IMATRA 2:17:41 2:16:03
532 Hupi 16 Km 2484 Laura Torikka HELSINKI 2:17:41 2:17:24
532 Hupi 16 Km 924 Johanna Marttila TURENKI 2:17:41 2:16:43
534 Hupi 16 Km 925 Marko Seppänen HELSINKI 2:17:41 2:16:43
535 Hupi 16 Km 2485 Senja Torikka HELSINKI 2:17:42 2:17:24
536 Hupi 16 Km 770 Anja Popov HELSINKI 2:17:42 2:16:59
537 Hupi 16 Km 2517 Jukka Panula HELSINKI 2:17:44 2:17:23
538 Hupi 16 Km 1496 Mikko Marjosalmi VANTAA 2:17:49 2:15:35
539 Hupi 16 Km 2049 Jussi Rönkä HELSINKI 2:17:56 2:17:26
540 Hupi 16 Km 2923 Joni Talonen NURMIJÄRVI 2:17:57 2:17:26
541 Hupi 16 Km 764 Erja Alikko HYVINKÄÄ 2:17:58 2:17:21
542 Hupi 16 Km 520 Pekka Pouta Bengalin Rummuttajat 2:18:00 2:17:15
543 Hupi 16 Km 518 Matti näsä Hurttia Bengalin Rummuttajat 2:18:00 2:17:16
544 Hupi 16 Km 519 Päärynä Ratas Bengalin Rummuttajat 2:18:01 2:17:15
545 Hupi 16 Km 2410 Sami Vahtera kaivolanpallo 2:18:12 2:17:18
546 Hupi 16 Km 3098 Reetta Lyytikäinen-Isonen Jaajon Weitikat 2:18:13 2:17:52
547 Hupi 16 Km 3099 Maria Walden Jaajon Weitikat 2:18:13 2:17:53
547 Hupi 16 Km 3097 Laura Hankalin Jaajon Weitikat 2:18:13 2:17:52
549 Hupi 16 Km 1468 Salla Hytönen HELSINKI 2:18:26 2:14:50
550 Hupi 16 Km 1459 Aliisa Jauhiainen KUOPIO 2:18:30 2:14:54
551 Hupi 16 Km 968 Kimmo Koiravuori SYSMÄ 2:18:38 2:17:06
552 Hupi 16 Km 1553 Veli-Pekka Sassi JOKELA 2:18:46 2:16:42
553 Hupi 16 Km 2651 Marja Kokko CrossFit Loviisa 2:18:47 2:17:30
554 Hupi 16 Km 2786 Diana Lindfors LOVIISA 2:18:47 2:17:29
555 Hupi 16 Km 2785 Milja Kylmälä TAMPERE 2:18:52 2:17:33
556 Hupi 16 Km 1475 Jukka Katajisto Tiim umppari 2:18:54 2:17:13
557 Hupi 16 Km 1476 Saija Nieminen Tiim umppari 2:18:54 2:17:14
558 Hupi 16 Km 605 Rosa Pakarinen fatcats 2:18:56 2:18:08
559 Hupi 16 Km 607 Alisa Ronkanen fatcats 2:18:56 2:18:07
560 Hupi 16 Km 606 Elina Ruokonen fatcats 2:18:56 2:18:07
561 Hupi 16 Km 1085 Timo Tammenaho Olarin Ursarit 2:19:01 2:17:41
562 Hupi 16 Km 1351 Tero Tuomisto Team Paluujuna 2:19:04 2:17:08
563 Hupi 16 Km 862 Marianne Jauhiainen VANTAA 2:19:08 2:15:26
564 Hupi 16 Km 1665 Jani Peltola TURKU 2:19:18 2:11:48
565 Hupi 16 Km 3209 Ville Rindell Otaverkko Oy 2:19:21 2:18:01
566 Hupi 16 Km 3050 Esko Viitala PÖYTYÄ 2:19:24 2:11:53
567 Hupi 16 Km 577 Mari Pukarinen PADASJOKI 2:19:30 2:18:24
568 Hupi 16 Km 1501 Anni Iivonen RAUMA 2:19:31 2:17:56
569 Hupi 16 Km 2733 Juha Lindqvist Audico 2:19:35 2:18:23
569 Hupi 16 Km 3596 Johanna Lehtinen PADASJOKI 2:19:35 2:18:31
571 Hupi 16 Km 1502 Noora Luoto TURKU 2:19:39 2:18:03
572 Hupi 16 Km 501 Mari-Anne Jermoranta PADASJOKI 2:19:44 2:18:40
573 Hupi 16 Km 3420 Jukka Merisalo Zumbool 2:19:45 2:17:33
574 Hupi 16 Km 3592 Tuija Hietamäki HOLLOLA 2:19:45 2:18:38
575 Hupi 16 Km 3439 Mikko Karlsson Zumbool 2:19:52 2:17:39
576 Hupi 16 Km 595 Sami Seppänen Crockets theme 2:19:52 2:17:39
577 Hupi 16 Km 2464 Sointu Mikkonen LAHTI 2:20:07 2:19:00
578 Hupi 16 Km 2465 Soili Niemistö HELSINKI 2:20:07 2:19:01
579 Hupi 16 Km 1626 Nella Liikkanen HAMINA 2:20:08 2:17:38
580 Hupi 16 Km 1270 Saara Matsi HELSINKI 2:20:16 2:16:50
581 Hupi 16 Km 2922 Tapani Kastinen TUUSULA 2:20:28 2:19:22
582 Hupi 16 Km 1396 Mika Välimäki MIDDLE HILL & GRAVE BROOKS RACING TEAM ™ 2:20:28 2:19:28
582 Hupi 16 Km 1427 Ville Hautaluoma MIDDLE HILL & GRAVE BROOKS RACING TEAM ™ 2:20:28 2:19:28
584 Hupi 16 Km 1288 Raine Hakala Midle Hill & Grave Brooks Racing team 2:20:28 2:19:27
585 Hupi 16 Km 661 Antti Hanhinen MIDDLE HILL & GRAVE BROOKS RACING TEAM ™ 2:20:29 2:19:29
586 Hupi 16 Km 3077 Tapani Tiitinen 2:20:36 2:19:39
587 Hupi 16 Km 632 Matti Tiittanen ILOMANTSI 2:20:38 2:19:34
588 Hupi 16 Km 3157 Niko Ronimus BG VARASTO OY 2:20:43 2:17:55
589 Hupi 16 Km 2351 Nina Sundell HELSINKI 2:20:54 2:18:10
590 Hupi 16 Km 2237 Mari Walli HÄMEENLINNA 2:21:00 2:20:16
591 Hupi 16 Km 2238 Taavi Leinikka HÄMEENLINNA 2:21:01 2:20:16
592 Hupi 16 Km 940 Jasmiina Pyysing LAPPEENRANTA 2:21:04 2:19:51
593 Hupi 16 Km 963 Hanna-Kaisa Salmi LAPPEENRANTA 2:21:04 2:19:56
594 Hupi 16 Km 169 Heidi Mustonen Tätiliitäjät 2:21:10 2:20:49
595 Hupi 16 Km 3939 Katrin Kastein TURKU 2:21:13 2:19:35
596 Hupi 16 Km 170 Mari Lukkarinen Tätiliitäjät 2:21:17 2:20:57
597 Hupi 16 Km 2253 Kaisu Hyvärinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:21:30 2:20:23
598 Hupi 16 Km 2356 Sara Granath TURKU 2:21:34 2:18:51
599 Hupi 16 Km 2357 Anna Granath TURKU 2:21:34 2:18:53
600 Hupi 16 Km 3615 Henri Stenroos Lepsämän Partio 2:21:36 2:21:05
601 Hupi 16 Km 1655 Ronja Nöjd HELSINKI 2:21:38 2:18:09
602 Hupi 16 Km 1271 Petra Matsi HELSINKI 2:21:38 2:18:12
603 Hupi 16 Km 2149 Eleonora Lähteilä LOHJA 2:21:54 2:21:10
604 Hupi 16 Km 2148 Atte Jokinen LOHJA 2:21:55 2:21:10
605 Hupi 16 Km 36 Antti Kuhanen KERAVA 2:21:55 2:20:48
606 Hupi 16 Km 1394 Katja Parviainen Pallokerho 2:22:12 2:20:40
607 Hupi 16 Km 1393 Hanna-Maria Helin Pallokerho 2:22:13 2:20:40
608 Hupi 16 Km 900 Eeva Kajan HÄMEENLINNA 2:22:13 2:20:49
609 Hupi 16 Km 898 Elina Oinonen VANTAA 2:22:16 2:20:53
610 Hupi 16 Km 2136 Anitta Järvinen HÄMEENLINNA 2:22:18 2:20:51
611 Hupi 16 Km 899 Mari Piiroinen VANTAA 2:22:19 2:20:56
612 Hupi 16 Km 572 Joni Mäntyniemi RAUMA 2:22:20 2:19:47
613 Hupi 16 Km 573 Tanja Lainio RAUMA 2:22:20 2:19:48
614 Hupi 16 Km 1721 Jari Kujansuu HELSINKI 2:22:22 2:18:55
615 Hupi 16 Km 1484 Jani Lind VANTAA 2:22:27 2:20:15
616 Hupi 16 Km 2462 Petteri Someroja ESPOO 2:22:28 2:19:00
617 Hupi 16 Km 1124 Terhi Kivijärvi LVI-Kivijärvi OY 2:22:32 2:22:30
618 Hupi 16 Km 430 Sami Lahervo MASKU 2:22:33 2:22:29
619 Hupi 16 Km 429 Hanna Lahervo MASKU 2:22:33 2:22:29
620 Hupi 16 Km 2735 Ville Strömberg Audico 2:22:34 2:21:23
621 Hupi 16 Km 2231 Risto Kari LAHTI 2:22:35 2:20:15
622 Hupi 16 Km 3312 Markus Kari HELSINKI 2:22:35 2:20:16
623 Hupi 16 Km 3602 Katri Arvila Kipinä Personal training 2:22:35 2:19:43
624 Hupi 16 Km 679 Anni Mäkinen Koivulan urheilukerho 2:22:37 2:21:20
625 Hupi 16 Km 2058 Aleksi Perko Team Kuntopullat 2:22:39 2:21:21
626 Hupi 16 Km 3017 Matti Uusitalo RAJAMÄKI 2:22:39 2:20:23
627 Hupi 16 Km 2062 Henri Inkilä Team Kuntopullat 2:22:39 2:21:18
628 Hupi 16 Km 2059 Marko Shams Team Kuntopullat 2:22:39 2:21:18
629 Hupi 16 Km 3016 Jouko Suontausta NUMMELA 2:22:40 2:20:23
630 Hupi 16 Km 2375 Laura Iire TURKU 2:22:42 2:19:09
631 Hupi 16 Km 2359 Nina Salminen TURKU 2:22:42 2:19:08
632 Hupi 16 Km 2418 Taru Nikkilä TURKU 2:22:44 2:19:10
633 Hupi 16 Km 2141 Markus Lohi LOHJA 2:22:58 2:22:16
634 Hupi 16 Km 2147 Jenni Ylisaari LOHJA 2:22:58 2:22:15
635 Hupi 16 Km 3800 Janne Näsi LOHJA 2:22:58 2:22:18
636 Hupi 16 Km 2352 Katriina Myllymäki HELSINKI 2:23:00 2:20:55
637 Hupi 16 Km 37 Maria Vähätupa HELSINKI 2:23:02 2:20:58
638 Hupi 16 Km 136 Eki Korpiola HELSINKI 2:23:03 2:22:17
638 Hupi 16 Km 284 Mari Korpiola Team Korpiola 2:23:03 2:22:17
640 Hupi 16 Km 3870 Tero Flang Peré Lachaise 2:23:20 2:20:37
641 Hupi 16 Km 893 Minna Norrila LOVIISA 2:23:20 2:22:59
642 Hupi 16 Km 894 Helena Kuusisto NURMIJÄRVI 2:23:21 2:22:59
643 Hupi 16 Km 2833 Toni Salovaara SALO 2:23:23 2:22:47
644 Hupi 16 Km 2556 Kalle Koskiluoto HÄMEENLINNA 2:23:30 2:22:03
645 Hupi 16 Km 2557 Janne Koskiluoto HÄMEENLINNA 2:23:30 2:22:03
646 Hupi 16 Km 2559 Jere Nirkko HÄMEENLINNA 2:23:30 2:22:01
647 Hupi 16 Km 779 Jenna Kangas SSRidersclubFinland 2:23:41 2:23:04
648 Hupi 16 Km 2158 Kirsi Kolehmainen lehtoset 2:23:41 2:23:03
649 Hupi 16 Km 2157 Kati Lehtonen lehtoset 2:23:41 2:23:03
650 Hupi 16 Km 778 Jonna Salomaa SSRidersclubFinland 2:23:42 2:23:05
651 Hupi 16 Km 105 Tomi Lepistö TTK-Service Oy 2:23:52 2:23:23
652 Hupi 16 Km 106 Harri Pitkänen JÄRVENPÄÄ 2:23:52 2:23:23
653 Hupi 16 Km 3104 Noora Raitanen TAMPERE 2:23:53 2:22:26
654 Hupi 16 Km 2107 Nita Parviainen Team Saunakoirat 2:24:01 2:23:05
655 Hupi 16 Km 691 Toni Lyra VANTAA 2:24:25 2:22:58
656 Hupi 16 Km 2929 Mari Ketonen HELSINKI 2:24:25 2:23:48
657 Hupi 16 Km 688 Joona Hyttinen VANTAA 2:24:35 2:23:07
658 Hupi 16 Km 988 Elias Muukka Team Pilippa 2:24:41 2:23:16
659 Hupi 16 Km 755 Tomi Riionheimo VANTAA 2:24:42 2:24:18
660 Hupi 16 Km 994 Mirka Papamarkos Team tsirbulat 2:25:03 2:24:50
661 Hupi 16 Km 996 Helmi Pentti Team tsirbulat 2:25:03 2:24:50
662 Hupi 16 Km 1944 Henna Luoma KERAVA 2:25:15 2:23:43
663 Hupi 16 Km 2783 Declan Mc manus VANTAA 2:25:15 2:23:43
664 Hupi 16 Km 1039 Heli Tykkyläinen VANTAA 2:25:16 2:23:45
665 Hupi 16 Km 656 Juha Heikkilä MIDDLE HILL & GRAVE BROOKS RACING TEAM ™ 2:25:16 2:24:18
666 Hupi 16 Km 1877 Hanna Tuominen ESPOO 2:25:19 2:22:20
667 Hupi 16 Km 2180 Viktoria RÄmÖ HELSINKI 2:25:19 2:22:20
668 Hupi 16 Km 3200 Markus Taskinen www.autocenter.fi 2:25:28 2:22:21
668 Hupi 16 Km 3205 Marko Kuusisto www.autocenter.fi 2:25:28 2:22:23
670 Hupi 16 Km 1849 Janne Nokelainen TAMPERE 2:25:46 2:24:52
671 Hupi 16 Km 2871 Anna Ahde TAMPERE 2:25:47 2:24:47
672 Hupi 16 Km 2870 Jenni Ahde TAMPERE 2:25:47 2:24:47
673 Hupi 16 Km 1090 Ville Vikman Markkinointi-instituutti 2:25:50 2:24:43
674 Hupi 16 Km 280 Auli Lindström TAMMISAARI 2:25:55 2:24:58
675 Hupi 16 Km 1010 Jussi Halme TAMPERE 2:25:57 2:24:12
676 Hupi 16 Km 1209 Juhana Sirviö PIRKKALA 2:25:57 2:24:10
676 Hupi 16 Km 3856 Juho Laajalahti HELSINKI 2:25:57 2:24:11
678 Hupi 16 Km 3724 Antti Hellsten VANTAA 2:26:01 2:24:29
679 Hupi 16 Km 3712 Antti Laiho VANTAA 2:26:01 2:24:30
680 Hupi 16 Km 2784 Piia Saario Häihyvän martat 2:26:03 2:25:06
681 Hupi 16 Km 2460 Tomi Monto HYVINKÄÄ 2:26:06 2:24:56
682 Hupi 16 Km 876 Lila Hamberg Team Unelma 2:26:22 2:25:38
683 Hupi 16 Km 877 Niina Sippola Team Unelma 2:26:22 2:25:37
684 Hupi 16 Km 1942 Susanna Lindström JÄMSÄ 2:26:24 2:25:59
685 Hupi 16 Km 1724 Johanna Raisio JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:26:24 2:25:59
686 Hupi 16 Km 29 Henriikka Mansnér TAMPERE 2:26:27 2:25:44
687 Hupi 16 Km 1812 Taro Lipponen Team TEHO Sport 2:26:55 2:26:05
687 Hupi 16 Km 1816 Camilla Skarpman Team TEHO Sport 2:26:55 2:26:09
689 Hupi 16 Km 1811 Vesa-Matti Laine Team TEHO Sport 2:26:55 2:26:07
689 Hupi 16 Km 1808 Jaana Sjöblom Team TEHO Sport 2:26:55 2:26:08
689 Hupi 16 Km 1814 Lauri Vuohensilta Team TEHO Sport 2:26:55 2:26:10
689 Hupi 16 Km 1810 Toni Jokiniitty Team TEHO Sport 2:26:55 2:26:06
693 Hupi 16 Km 1809 Anni Vuohensilta Team TEHO Sport 2:26:55 2:26:10
694 Hupi 16 Km 1813 Juha Mäkelä Team TEHO Sport 2:26:56 2:26:09
694 Hupi 16 Km 1815 Juha Sjöblom Team TEHO Sport 2:26:56 2:26:09
696 Hupi 16 Km 502 Kati Lehtinen TAMPERE 2:27:07 2:26:02
697 Hupi 16 Km 1759 Veera Vaittinen TAMPERE 2:27:08 2:26:02
698 Hupi 16 Km 406 Hanna Hirvonen RAUMA 2:27:08 2:25:08
698 Hupi 16 Km 405 Anni Hirvonen KUOPIO 2:27:08 2:25:08
700 Hupi 16 Km 2826 Juha Haaja ESPOO 2:27:11 2:26:10
701 Hupi 16 Km 1967 Liisa-Maija Keinänen HELSINKI 2:27:11 2:26:09
702 Hupi 16 Km 788 Jenni Valonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 2:27:20 2:27:12
703 Hupi 16 Km 2773 Ville Vuolle TURKU 2:27:21 2:25:47
704 Hupi 16 Km 2772 Joni Kettunen TURKU 2:27:22 2:25:48
705 Hupi 16 Km 1449 Kimmo Federley Team Pilippa 2:27:24 2:26:00
706 Hupi 16 Km 1251 Tytti Kuntonen Milla & Magiat 2:27:30 2:25:48
706 Hupi 16 Km 1252 Milla Härkönen Milla & Magiat 2:27:30 2:25:48
708 Hupi 16 Km 427 Mari Eloniemi Team Esteri 2:27:37 2:27:00
709 Hupi 16 Km 433 Emilia Hulden Team Esteri 2:27:37 2:27:00
710 Hupi 16 Km 2508 Johanna Ketttunen KUUSANKOSKI 2:27:38 2:27:08
711 Hupi 16 Km 2509 Vilma Lampinen KUUSANKOSKI 2:27:39 2:27:06
712 Hupi 16 Km 2537 Asta Tölmälä HYVINKÄÄ 2:27:45 2:27:05
713 Hupi 16 Km 2538 Ari-Pekka Savolainen RIIHIMÄKI 2:27:46 2:27:06
714 Hupi 16 Km 61 Tanja Snellman Dayhill babes 2:27:50 2:27:12
715 Hupi 16 Km 2481 Petra Hacklin Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 2:27:53 2:27:40
716 Hupi 16 Km 1277 Iida Arminen Team Awkward 2:27:58 2:27:36
717 Hupi 16 Km 1276 Jonna Seppälä Team Awkward 2:27:59 2:27:37
718 Hupi 16 Km 1283 Riikka Paajanen Haukkatiimi 2:27:59 2:26:53
719 Hupi 16 Km 3831 Teemu Pietikäinen Haukkatiimi 2:28:00 2:26:53
720 Hupi 16 Km 1282 Elina Sievänen Haukkatiimi 2:28:00 2:26:54
721 Hupi 16 Km 677 Päivi Toijonen HELSINKI 2:28:11 2:27:59
722 Hupi 16 Km 2288 Riku Patronen NAARAJÄRVI 2:28:15 2:26:11
723 Hupi 16 Km 2690 Jari Blomgren SIPOO 2:28:18 2:27:33
724 Hupi 16 Km 1834 Juuso Pikkarainen LOHJA 2:28:21 2:25:21
725 Hupi 16 Km 579 Taina Lappalainen VANTAA 2:28:26 2:26:35
726 Hupi 16 Km 580 Martti Lappalainen VANTAA 2:28:26 2:26:35
727 Hupi 16 Km 1643 Pauliina Räty viemärirotat 2:28:28 2:26:17
728 Hupi 16 Km 1644 Toni Suomela viemärirotat 2:28:28 2:26:17
729 Hupi 16 Km 2726 Nico Rasijärvi Audico 2:28:31 2:28:25
730 Hupi 16 Km 2387 Annika Sjöblom TUUSULA 2:28:31 2:27:08
730 Hupi 16 Km 1145 Tuuli Laaja KEURUU 2:28:31 2:28:09
732 Hupi 16 Km 3455 Timo Nurmi Trafotek Oy 2:28:34 2:26:18
733 Hupi 16 Km 2115 Timo Rinne Lööperit 2:28:42 2:27:44
734 Hupi 16 Km 401 Piri Eriksson Team Eriksson 2:28:50 2:28:08
735 Hupi 16 Km 400 Jan-Olof Eriksson Team Eriksson 2:28:50 2:28:10
736 Hupi 16 Km 939 Vesa Harrinkoski Rotten Fruits 2:28:51 2:26:25
737 Hupi 16 Km 853 Juha Numminen Rotten Fruits 2:28:51 2:26:22
738 Hupi 16 Km 249 Mari Rosenqvist RAJAMÄKI 2:28:52 2:27:35
739 Hupi 16 Km 250 Sanna Tähkä RAJAMÄKI 2:28:55 2:27:37
740 Hupi 16 Km 3950 Kimmo Hänninen Rotten Fruits 2:29:00 2:26:35
741 Hupi 16 Km 1099 Teemu Eriksson Rotten Fruits 2:29:00 2:26:33
742 Hupi 16 Km 3528 Tiina Ritvanen Rajamäen Uimahalli 2:29:01 2:27:38
743 Hupi 16 Km 3527 Niko Ritvanen Rajamäen Uimahalli 2:29:02 2:27:37
744 Hupi 16 Km 2386 Sami Kiiski TUUSULA 2:29:06 2:27:42
745 Hupi 16 Km 1827 Tuija Marttinen HYVINKÄÄ 2:29:09 2:28:49
746 Hupi 16 Km 308 Silja Sinisalo Kipinä Personal training 2:29:10 2:26:19
747 Hupi 16 Km 3603 Katri Myllymäki Kipinä Personal training 2:29:10 2:26:18
748 Hupi 16 Km 1091 Tiina Lammi Markkinointi-instituutti 2:29:18 2:28:09
749 Hupi 16 Km 1097 Jaana Mäkinen Markkinointi-instituutti 2:29:18 2:28:11
750 Hupi 16 Km 1440 Terhi Sirviö JÄRVENPÄÄ 2:29:22 2:27:45
751 Hupi 16 Km 409 Emma Hulkkonen TAIPALSAARI 2:29:22 2:28:48
752 Hupi 16 Km 408 Lotta Hulkkonen KUOPIO 2:29:24 2:28:50
753 Hupi 16 Km 2657 Markku Hämäläinen Humppilan piimää ja kukoista mallia 2:29:28 2:27:26
754 Hupi 16 Km 3472 Juliana Lindqvist Nexia Oy 2:29:30 2:26:57
754 Hupi 16 Km 3470 Timo Lappalainen Nexia Oy 2:29:30 2:26:58
756 Hupi 16 Km 3738 Jenni Kangas hardcorerunners 2:29:32 2:26:19
757 Hupi 16 Km 2770 Ari Petäjäniemi hardcorerunners 2:29:32 2:26:17
758 Hupi 16 Km 3733 Elina Sääskilahti hardcorerunners 2:29:32 2:26:19
759 Hupi 16 Km 2769 Lauri Rihu hardcorerunners 2:29:32 2:26:18
760 Hupi 16 Km 1853 Jaana Hälikkä VANTAA 2:29:34 2:28:28
761 Hupi 16 Km 1852 Jenni Saarinen HELSINKI 2:29:34 2:28:29
762 Hupi 16 Km 259 Nea Waismaa ESPOO 2:29:52 2:28:23
763 Hupi 16 Km 326 Anna Paavola ESPOO 2:29:52 2:28:25
764 Hupi 16 Km 1072 Asko Ketola PAIMIO 2:30:00 2:28:47
765 Hupi 16 Km 2271 Marko Tervanen PAIMIO 2:30:00 2:28:46
766 Hupi 16 Km 3453 Kiti Heikkinen Dreamteam 2:30:03 2:29:19
767 Hupi 16 Km 601 Niina Leinikka ESPOO 2:30:22 2:29:00
768 Hupi 16 Km 322 Elina Sillanpää ESPOO 2:30:22 2:29:01
769 Hupi 16 Km 320 Marianne Leinikka HELSINKI 2:30:23 2:29:01
769 Hupi 16 Km 321 Paula Rantanen HELSINKI 2:30:23 2:29:02
771 Hupi 16 Km 1846 Sarianna Kokkonen HELSINKI 2:30:30 2:30:17
772 Hupi 16 Km 1847 Annika Laaksonen HELSINKI 2:30:30 2:30:17
773 Hupi 16 Km 497 Kaisa Juselius HELSINKI 2:30:31 2:30:01
773 Hupi 16 Km 2249 Jouni Viitala MÄNTSÄLÄ 2:30:31 2:29:59
775 Hupi 16 Km 2248 Aune Aho MÄNTSÄLÄ 2:30:31 2:30:01
776 Hupi 16 Km 1587 Sesilja Aranko HELSINKI 2:30:33 2:28:36
777 Hupi 16 Km 3201 Janne Aromaa www.autocenter.fi 2:30:39 2:27:28
778 Hupi 16 Km 294 Marja-Liisa Orrainen HYVINKÄÄ 2:30:41 2:30:20
779 Hupi 16 Km 144 Anniina Saksanen LAPPEENRANTA 2:30:49 2:28:54
780 Hupi 16 Km 2125 Ann-Marie Viitamäki Osatori Oy 2:30:51 2:30:28
781 Hupi 16 Km 2124 Minna-Kaisa Viitamäki Osatori Oy 2:30:51 2:30:29
782 Hupi 16 Km 1773 Anniina Runtuvuori JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:30:52 2:29:57
782 Hupi 16 Km 3323 Aaro Salmela JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:30:52 2:29:58
784 Hupi 16 Km 1047 Jenni Uimonen ESPOO 2:30:57 2:27:19
785 Hupi 16 Km 2212 Hanna Tukiainen Kemianteollisuus 2:31:06 2:30:57
786 Hupi 16 Km 959 Tuomo Wallén Team Pilippa 2:31:08 2:29:46
787 Hupi 16 Km 3826 Teemu Pasanen Crossfit pieksämäki 2:31:15 2:28:17
788 Hupi 16 Km 2756 Joonas Lahti Team Rambo 2:31:17 2:29:30
789 Hupi 16 Km 143 Annika Timperi LAPPEENRANTA 2:31:18 2:29:22
790 Hupi 16 Km 72 Niko Rissanen HELSINKI 2:31:19 2:28:43
790 Hupi 16 Km 71 Timo Aho VANTAA 2:31:19 2:28:42
792 Hupi 16 Km 2648 Laura Tuurala Team Rambo 2:31:30 2:29:42
793 Hupi 16 Km 2615 Arla Koskinen Team Rambo 2:31:31 2:29:44
794 Hupi 16 Km 2613 Laura Saarinen Team Rambo 2:31:32 2:29:45
795 Hupi 16 Km 2364 Marjo Matikainen LAPPEENRANTA 2:31:34 2:30:05
796 Hupi 16 Km 1904 Anita Laakkonen NUMMENKYLÄ 2:31:34 2:31:11
797 Hupi 16 Km 2819 Niko Melvas Tmi Niko Melvas 2:31:37 2:28:45
798 Hupi 16 Km 903 Helen Nevalainen HUS/Hysa 3 2:31:37 2:28:39
799 Hupi 16 Km 837 Laura Haukka HELSINKI 2:31:37 2:28:45
800 Hupi 16 Km 2083 Sara Kuntola LAPPEENRANTA 2:31:40 2:30:13
801 Hupi 16 Km 3239 Pasi Hämäläinen Team Nebula 2:31:41 2:29:03
802 Hupi 16 Km 3360 Jyri Välimäki Korson Hurjat 2:31:42 2:30:28
803 Hupi 16 Km 3100 Jukka Pöntinen KoHu 2:31:42 2:30:29
804 Hupi 16 Km 928 Kaisa Malinen LIPERI 2:31:43 2:28:49
805 Hupi 16 Km 145 Sini Napari LAPPEENRANTA 2:32:17 2:30:20
806 Hupi 16 Km 2215 Rolf Sormo Luxus 2:32:36 2:31:27
807 Hupi 16 Km 2583 Eero Esko HELSINKI 2:32:37 2:31:28
808 Hupi 16 Km 1675 Anne Haapalainen LIETO 2:32:38 2:30:14
808 Hupi 16 Km 1676 Karoliina Tuominen RAISIO 2:32:38 2:30:15
810 Hupi 16 Km 2030 Jani Andelin LAHTI 2:32:44 2:30:10
811 Hupi 16 Km 1059 Joonas Pajunen TAMPERE 2:32:47 2:30:45
812 Hupi 16 Km 1058 Miina Pajunen HELSINKI 2:32:47 2:30:45
813 Hupi 16 Km 1619 Miia Railio RAUMA 2:32:54 2:30:48
814 Hupi 16 Km 1620 Anna-Kaisa Raesola ESPOO 2:32:54 2:30:48
815 Hupi 16 Km 2015 Riina Laitiainen AI-NES-TA 2:32:54 2:31:18
816 Hupi 16 Km 3248 Heidi Muukkonen AI-NES-TA 2:32:56 2:31:21
817 Hupi 16 Km 1432 Juha Leikko PIRKKALA 2:33:27 2:30:53
818 Hupi 16 Km 2811 Mia Pylkkönen VANTAA 2:33:30 2:32:37
819 Hupi 16 Km 2813 Kirsi Ripatti VANTAA 2:33:30 2:32:37
820 Hupi 16 Km 902 Riikka Sipilä HUS/Hysa 3 2:33:31 2:30:35
821 Hupi 16 Km 794 Emmi Heimo JÄRVENPÄÄ 2:33:32 2:33:25
822 Hupi 16 Km 2228 Mikko Havukainen TAMPERE 2:33:36 2:31:03
823 Hupi 16 Km 953 Mikko Suoperä Jää-Tiikerit 2:33:44 2:30:47
824 Hupi 16 Km 952 Jarno Ratia Jää-Tiikerit 2:33:44 2:30:43
825 Hupi 16 Km 3642 Matleena Sunikka HELSINKI 2:33:45 2:32:06
826 Hupi 16 Km 3019 Maria Riihimäki RAUMA 2:33:46 2:32:05
827 Hupi 16 Km 2971 Henni Saarinen PORI 2:33:47 2:32:06
828 Hupi 16 Km 571 Ville Piitulainen TUUSULA 2:33:52 2:31:16
829 Hupi 16 Km 2111 Matti Antila SixMachine Malinen 2:33:56 2:33:02
830 Hupi 16 Km 2275 Pasi Taponen HELSINKI 2:33:58 2:33:06
831 Hupi 16 Km 3725 Juhani Mustonen Sählääjät 2:33:58 2:32:18
832 Hupi 16 Km 2789 Tommi Leppälä RIIHIMÄKI 2:33:58 2:32:19
833 Hupi 16 Km 3827 Lauri Leva PIEKSÄMÄKI 2:34:03 2:31:07
834 Hupi 16 Km 1281 Tytti Laine Kesäremmi 2:34:07 2:33:30
835 Hupi 16 Km 1077 Mira Lindström Kesäremmi 2:34:07 2:33:30
836 Hupi 16 Km 1080 Saija Sihvola Kesäremmi 2:34:08 2:33:29
837 Hupi 16 Km 2256 Andreas Holm ESPOO 2:34:12 2:33:31
838 Hupi 16 Km 2257 Joanna Weckman ESPOO 2:34:12 2:33:32
839 Hupi 16 Km 3844 Maria Bitar VANTAA 2:34:14 2:33:06
839 Hupi 16 Km 693 Mari Halttunen ESPOO 2:34:14 2:33:07
841 Hupi 16 Km 153 Jenni Kärki VANTAA 2:34:15 2:33:18
842 Hupi 16 Km 2123 Samu Suur-Inkeroinen Osatori Oy 2:34:16 2:33:54
843 Hupi 16 Km 2126 Ville Ekroos Osatori Oy 2:34:17 2:33:54
844 Hupi 16 Km 754 Charlotte Lindström SIBBO 2:34:19 2:30:51
845 Hupi 16 Km 1079 Jenni Tossavainen HELSINKI 2:34:21 2:30:53
846 Hupi 16 Km 2349 Sirpa Tuomainen LOHJA 2:34:31 2:33:11
847 Hupi 16 Km 2348 Jari Tuomainen LOHJA 2:34:31 2:33:10
848 Hupi 16 Km 3761 Susanna Lindberg TAMPERE 2:34:37 2:31:52
849 Hupi 16 Km 962 Iina Halonen HELSINKI 2:34:38 2:33:12
850 Hupi 16 Km 1224 Sari Lahtinen Sulavat Silavat 2:34:38 2:31:33
851 Hupi 16 Km 2311 Anne Salo Sulavat Silavat 2:34:38 2:31:32
852 Hupi 16 Km 3414 Terhi Koskinen Sulavat Silavat 2:34:38 2:31:32
853 Hupi 16 Km 961 Susanna Roininen VANTAA 2:34:39 2:33:16
854 Hupi 16 Km 1421 Elina Vikman TURKU 2:34:43 2:34:05
855 Hupi 16 Km 299 Satu Huttunen LAHTI 2:34:45 2:31:18
855 Hupi 16 Km 298 Iiro Yli-Viikari MÄNTSÄLÄ 2:34:45 2:31:18
857 Hupi 16 Km 1422 Noora Harjula TURKU 2:35:07 2:34:27
858 Hupi 16 Km 1086 Krista Kettunen Team Kremppa & Kremppa 2:35:12 2:34:17
859 Hupi 16 Km 428 Tommi Salento toRSPOT 2:35:12 2:34:16
859 Hupi 16 Km 1087 Mika Kettunen toRSPOT 2:35:12 2:34:16
861 Hupi 16 Km 666 Marja Mattila KIRKKONUMMI 2:35:24 2:34:18
862 Hupi 16 Km 2192 Masi Malin TURKU 2:35:24 2:34:17
863 Hupi 16 Km 1978 Nina Kankaanpää SASTAMALA 2:35:28 2:33:45
864 Hupi 16 Km 2528 Kaisa Ylimäki SASTAMALA 2:35:29 2:33:47
865 Hupi 16 Km 3173 Tuomo Seppänen Bose Finland 2:35:37 2:35:25
866 Hupi 16 Km 2774 Minna Rautonen HELSINKI 2:35:37 2:34:54
867 Hupi 16 Km 2775 Ulla Koho HELSINKI 2:35:37 2:34:53
868 Hupi 16 Km 3309 Sanna Partanen City-Lab Oy 2:35:42 2:35:06
869 Hupi 16 Km 3306 Marianne Tanhuanpää City-Lab Oy 2:35:42 2:35:05
870 Hupi 16 Km 3308 Heidi Harjunpää City-Lab Oy 2:35:42 2:35:02
871 Hupi 16 Km 3307 Leena Jalonen City-Lab Oy 2:35:42 2:35:04
871 Hupi 16 Km 3305 Maria Virtamo City-Lab Oy 2:35:42 2:35:03
873 Hupi 16 Km 3341 Miia Piironen JOKELA 2:35:44 2:33:45
874 Hupi 16 Km 2445 Lauri Porri VANTAA 2:36:04 2:34:59
875 Hupi 16 Km 2091 Pia Haarma VANTAA 2:36:09 2:35:15
876 Hupi 16 Km 2092 Simo Myöhänen VANTAA 2:36:09 2:35:16
877 Hupi 16 Km 2425 Erja Roukka PORI 2:36:18 2:34:55
878 Hupi 16 Km 3853 Santeri Huida Pori Fudoshin Judo 2:36:18 2:34:55
879 Hupi 16 Km 2426 Annika Willala TAMPERE 2:36:18 2:34:56
880 Hupi 16 Km 1337 Marika Laine HELSINKI 2:36:33 2:33:42
880 Hupi 16 Km 1181 Kaisa Porkka Basement Runaways 2:36:33 2:33:43
882 Hupi 16 Km 938 Tuomo Tsupari VANTAA 2:36:35 2:34:02
883 Hupi 16 Km 373 Teemu Tsupari JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:36:37 2:34:05
884 Hupi 16 Km 371 Maija Tenhunen HELSINKI 2:36:37 2:34:07
885 Hupi 16 Km 2378 Jarno Salomäki VANTAA 2:36:41 2:33:49
886 Hupi 16 Km 2379 Johanna Salomäki VANTAA 2:36:41 2:33:50
887 Hupi 16 Km 2414 Sami Mäkkeli KUOPIO 2:36:50 2:34:50
888 Hupi 16 Km 2926 Timo Piitulainen ILOMANTSI 2:36:52 2:34:16
889 Hupi 16 Km 786 Matti Kortelainen JOUTSENO 2:36:53 2:34:16
890 Hupi 16 Km 2727 Markku Rasijärvi Audico 2:37:07 2:35:58
891 Hupi 16 Km 1430 Anne Borgenström Helmutin pojat 2:37:25 2:35:28
892 Hupi 16 Km 1293 Jemina Laitinen team helmut 2:37:26 2:35:29
893 Hupi 16 Km 1331 Tanja Eriksson HYVINKÄÄ 2:37:28 2:35:32
894 Hupi 16 Km 2420 Saku Kaipia LAPPEENRANTA 2:37:29 2:34:50
895 Hupi 16 Km 1984 Niina Kaivola TAIPALSAARI 2:37:29 2:34:53
896 Hupi 16 Km 1985 Lasse Kaivola TAIPALSAARI 2:37:31 2:34:53
897 Hupi 16 Km 1033 Sanna Karkkunen ESPOO 2:37:32 2:34:08
898 Hupi 16 Km 2694 Suvi Kaarlela TAMPERE 2:37:37 2:35:47
899 Hupi 16 Km 2424 Susanna Rasimus YLÖJÄRVI 2:37:37 2:35:48
900 Hupi 16 Km 976 Jari Rouvinen Nikirit 2:37:50 2:35:27
901 Hupi 16 Km 2478 Antti Haavisto Nikirit 2:37:50 2:35:29
901 Hupi 16 Km 999 Henna Riihelä Nikirit 2:37:50 2:35:27
903 Hupi 16 Km 1996 Sebastian Selvarajan Hoas Malminkartano 2:37:58 2:25:35
904 Hupi 16 Km 2131 Nina Berndtson HELSINKI 2:37:59 2:34:40
905 Hupi 16 Km 2139 Elina Riepponen HELSINKI 2:38:00 2:34:42
906 Hupi 16 Km 2140 Heidi Koivisto HELSINKI 2:38:03 2:34:45
907 Hupi 16 Km 609 Hanna Huida VAASA 2:38:09 2:36:31
908 Hupi 16 Km 608 Sofia Kitinoja VAASA 2:38:09 2:36:29
909 Hupi 16 Km 504 Teija Järvelä HELSINKI 2:38:13 2:37:43
910 Hupi 16 Km 1506 Milka Salmivalli HELSINKI 2:38:13 2:37:43
911 Hupi 16 Km 782 Jaana Kaipainen HELSINKI 2:38:17 2:34:56
912 Hupi 16 Km 783 Tiina Kaipainen HELSINKI 2:38:17 2:34:57
913 Hupi 16 Km 2693 Piia Sulku HELSINKI 2:38:35 2:36:37
914 Hupi 16 Km 1909 Hanne Salo VANTAA 2:38:37 2:36:11
914 Hupi 16 Km 3284 Mari Jääskeläinen ESPOO 2:38:37 2:36:11
916 Hupi 16 Km 594 Janina Forsman ÖSK 2:38:40 2:37:12
917 Hupi 16 Km 1410 Sari Pakkanen Team Haapis 2:38:40 2:37:06
917 Hupi 16 Km 1412 Reetta Ruohio Team Haapis 2:38:41 2:37:06
919 Hupi 16 Km 592 Anna Kullberg KARIS 2:38:41 2:37:08
920 Hupi 16 Km 2732 Petteri Partinen Audico 2:38:42 2:37:33
921 Hupi 16 Km 302 Jyri Kautto HELSINKI 2:39:10 2:38:25
922 Hupi 16 Km 3051 Klaus Saaristo HELSINKI 2:39:10 2:38:27
923 Hupi 16 Km 1314 Ina Virtanen Fc PyryHarakat 2:39:11 2:37:57
924 Hupi 16 Km 561 Jenni Lehtinen TAMPERE 2:39:11 2:37:19
925 Hupi 16 Km 565 Iida Mäkkylä TAMPERE 2:39:11 2:37:18
926 Hupi 16 Km 3593 Emilia Vartiainen Fc PyryHarakat 2:39:12 2:37:57
927 Hupi 16 Km 1243 Chess Gundersen International School of Helsinki 2:39:26 2:38:17
928 Hupi 16 Km 1005 Katja Lehtonen International School of Helsinki 2:39:28 2:38:20
929 Hupi 16 Km 1153 Annika Ahonen ESPOO 2:39:28 2:38:20
930 Hupi 16 Km 622 Juuso Sääksvuori JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:39:31 2:36:55
931 Hupi 16 Km 3247 Paula Eskola Urhon Ponnistus 2:39:32 2:38:20
932 Hupi 16 Km 3251 Kirsi Sivonen Urho ponnistus 2:39:32 2:38:18
933 Hupi 16 Km 1990 Suvi Salmela VANTAA 2:39:41 2:38:30
934 Hupi 16 Km 763 Kirsi Lehtinen Akaan Isku 2:39:59 2:38:39
935 Hupi 16 Km 1180 Paula Leppäkorpi Akaan Isku 2:39:59 2:38:40
936 Hupi 16 Km 362 Katri Peltola KERAVA 2:40:01 2:37:40
937 Hupi 16 Km 542 Inge Nieminen SASTAMALA 2:40:15 2:37:37
938 Hupi 16 Km 769 Anu Järvenpää TAMPERE 2:40:17 2:37:38
939 Hupi 16 Km 2318 Anna Lähde Fönda Nice Team 2:40:41 2:37:27
940 Hupi 16 Km 2312 Kaisa Pelli Fönda Nice Team 2:40:42 2:37:27
941 Hupi 16 Km 1352 Sanna Miettunen Belon tytöt 2:40:57 2:38:42
942 Hupi 16 Km 2961 Suvi Miettunen Belon tytöt 2:40:59 2:38:44
943 Hupi 16 Km 1408 Anna-Maria Pajukoski TAMPERE 2:41:03 2:38:15
944 Hupi 16 Km 789 Jesse Thulin TAMPERE 2:41:03 2:38:16
945 Hupi 16 Km 669 Edward Ford HELSINKI 2:41:20 2:39:24
946 Hupi 16 Km 381 Sari Kokkila TURKU 2:41:20 2:39:23
947 Hupi 16 Km 365 Anu Böös TURKU 2:41:20 2:39:26
947 Hupi 16 Km 377 Laura Laitala HYVINKÄÄ 2:41:20 2:39:25
949 Hupi 16 Km 367 Juhani Böös TURKU 2:41:20 2:39:23
950 Hupi 16 Km 3387 Ilona Saari PERNIÖ 2:41:37 2:39:16
951 Hupi 16 Km 3960 Stella Ekström SALO 2:41:37 2:39:17
952 Hupi 16 Km 719 Simo Vainio-Kaila HYVINKÄÄ 2:41:55 2:39:30
953 Hupi 16 Km 3407 Samuli Rautavirta HELSINKI 2:42:02 2:39:36
954 Hupi 16 Km 469 Marika Hämäläinen Pöyrööt 2:42:09 2:41:43
955 Hupi 16 Km 395 Minna Haristo Pöyrööt 2:42:09 2:41:44
956 Hupi 16 Km 1302 Pinja Kangas VANTAA 2:42:14 2:40:20
957 Hupi 16 Km 2794 Jenny Kärkkäinen HELSINKI 2:42:15 2:40:38
958 Hupi 16 Km 2796 Tomi Kuurne HELSINKI 2:42:15 2:40:43
959 Hupi 16 Km 3704 Pirjo Starck domfinland 2:42:18 2:38:59
960 Hupi 16 Km 1379 Sanna Huhdanpää TAMPERE 2:42:25 2:39:51
961 Hupi 16 Km 1389 Antti Ruokonen TAMPERE 2:42:25 2:39:50
962 Hupi 16 Km 2476 Timo Kilpi Yöjuoksijat 2:42:27 2:41:28
963 Hupi 16 Km 2861 Kati Roivas VEIKKOLA 2:42:27 2:41:29
964 Hupi 16 Km 1305 Emilia Valsi VANTAA 2:42:27 2:40:34
965 Hupi 16 Km 946 Anna Nokkanen HELSINKI 2:42:30 2:41:12
966 Hupi 16 Km 1498 Janniina Riihelä KOUVOLA 2:42:31 2:41:16
967 Hupi 16 Km 1301 Matilda Hurskainen HYVINKÄÄ 2:42:31 2:40:39
968 Hupi 16 Km 574 Jerry Laaksonen KLAUKKALA 2:42:32 2:39:21
969 Hupi 16 Km 1128 Leena Rantanen Raaasti sakkaa 2:42:33 2:39:18
970 Hupi 16 Km 1127 Sini Keski-Korsu Raaasti sakkaa 2:42:36 2:39:24
971 Hupi 16 Km 575 Jussi Luukainen KLAUKKALA 2:42:37 2:39:26
972 Hupi 16 Km 1461 Anu Lappalainen TAMPERE 2:42:38 2:41:08
973 Hupi 16 Km 1462 Marika Kela LEMPÄÄLÄ 2:42:38 2:41:09
974 Hupi 16 Km 1297 Hanna Kallioinen team helmut 2:42:47 2:40:34
975 Hupi 16 Km 1298 Arto Kallioinen HYVINKÄÄ 2:42:47 2:40:35
976 Hupi 16 Km 1662 Saku Rämö HELSINKI 2:42:47 2:39:21
977 Hupi 16 Km 1661 Krista Soimula HELSINKI 2:42:48 2:39:22
978 Hupi 16 Km 1682 Salla Similä KEMI 2:42:48 2:40:10
979 Hupi 16 Km 1835 Heidi Helin HELSINKI 2:42:48 2:41:32
980 Hupi 16 Km 2273 Timo Romppanen Tampereen VPK 2:42:49 2:39:38
981 Hupi 16 Km 774 Tiia Luostarinen NURMIJÄRVI 2:42:50 2:40:13
982 Hupi 16 Km 500 Lauri Meriläinen Tampereen VPK 2:42:51 2:39:39
983 Hupi 16 Km 1681 Anu Kantola HELSINKI 2:42:51 2:40:14
984 Hupi 16 Km 187 Jari Sihvo Tampereen VPK 2:42:51 2:39:40
985 Hupi 16 Km 3529 Elina Kokko ESPOO 2:42:56 2:41:58
986 Hupi 16 Km 2645 Anni Hinkka HELSINKI 2:42:56 2:41:58
987 Hupi 16 Km 2611 Fatu Toure-Haanaho HAARAJOKI 2:42:57 2:41:19
988 Hupi 16 Km 799 Saara Ranta Pullut 2:43:10 2:42:05
989 Hupi 16 Km 798 Tiina Salmi Pullut 2:43:10 2:42:06
990 Hupi 16 Km 797 Riina Lahti Pullut 2:43:11 2:42:05
991 Hupi 16 Km 2144 Karoliina Niemelä Runaway Brides 2:43:13 2:40:47
992 Hupi 16 Km 1824 Iiro Vehviläinen SixMachine Malinen 2:43:14 2:42:21
993 Hupi 16 Km 1136 Janne Inberg PORI 2:43:15 2:42:23
994 Hupi 16 Km 1133 Sami Mäensivu PORI 2:43:16 2:42:23
994 Hupi 16 Km 1134 Jukka Joensuu PORI 2:43:16 2:42:21
994 Hupi 16 Km 1132 Jaakko Julkunen PORI 2:43:16 2:42:24
997 Hupi 16 Km 1135 Saku Mäensivu PORI 2:43:16 2:42:24
998 Hupi 16 Km 1131 Mikko Helander TURKU 2:43:16 2:42:22
999 Hupi 16 Km 1941 Aki Ylönen HELSINKI 2:43:17 2:40:35
1000 Hupi 16 Km 1820 Pasi Taponen SixMachine Malinen 2:43:17 2:42:20
1001 Hupi 16 Km 2346 Anne Nevala LAHTI 2:43:17 2:40:37
1002 Hupi 16 Km 1825 Mika Toivainen SixMachine Malinen 2:43:20 2:42:28
1003 Hupi 16 Km 3817 Hellu Peuhkuri mc siskot 2:43:30 2:43:06
1004 Hupi 16 Km 2799 Sandra Koskinen mc siskot 2:43:30 2:43:04
1004 Hupi 16 Km 2751 Teija Johansson mc siskot 2:43:30 2:43:05
1006 Hupi 16 Km 2649 Laura Jaakkola mc siskot 2:43:31 2:43:07
1007 Hupi 16 Km 791 Tanja Niemi ESPOO 2:43:31 2:42:55
1008 Hupi 16 Km 942 Maria Kirvesniemi TAMPERE 2:43:31 2:42:50
1009 Hupi 16 Km 1505 Virve Ollila ESPOO 2:43:34 2:40:32
1010 Hupi 16 Km 80 Annu Kekonen PORI 2:43:37 2:40:55
1011 Hupi 16 Km 81 Satu Törmänen TAMPERE 2:43:40 2:40:57
1012 Hupi 16 Km 2213 Jenni Tanskanen VANTAA 2:43:43 2:40:20
1013 Hupi 16 Km 1699 Sannamari Veito HELSINKI 2:43:44 2:40:20
1014 Hupi 16 Km 2463 Jani Kangas TAMPERE 2:43:57 2:40:39
1014 Hupi 16 Km 2984 Johanna Keltamäki TAMPERE 2:43:57 2:40:39
1016 Hupi 16 Km 3916 Mirva Danielsbacka KOUVOLA 2:43:59 2:41:05
1017 Hupi 16 Km 1991 Santtu Länsipuro TAMPERE 2:44:10 2:41:46
1018 Hupi 16 Km 3268 Miia Lystimäki TAMPERE 2:44:10 2:41:46
1019 Hupi 16 Km 3906 Petja Saarela TAMPERE 2:44:14 2:40:54
1020 Hupi 16 Km 3015 Miranna Kevätsalo PORI 2:44:23 2:42:13
1021 Hupi 16 Km 3013 Merita Kevätsalo PORI 2:44:26 2:42:17
1022 Hupi 16 Km 2081 Pauli Hemmi mustat pantterit 2:44:32 2:40:57
1023 Hupi 16 Km 2082 Joonas Hemmi mustat pantterit 2:44:32 2:40:58
1024 Hupi 16 Km 303 Juha Hauta-Heikkilä Helly & Hansen 2:44:36 2:41:47
1025 Hupi 16 Km 122 Sirja Lönnroth RIIHIMÄKI 2:44:38 2:44:14
1026 Hupi 16 Km 121 Juha Lönnroth RIIHIMÄKI 2:44:38 2:44:14
1027 Hupi 16 Km 1907 Mari Liukkonen Belon tytöt 2:44:45 2:42:31
1028 Hupi 16 Km 1901 Heidi Aska-Randelin MIKKELI 2:44:45 2:42:30
1029 Hupi 16 Km 199 Ville Jalava RAUMA 2:44:48 2:41:59
1030 Hupi 16 Km 3014 Merite Kevätsalo PORI 2:44:52 2:42:43
1031 Hupi 16 Km 2792 Onni Toikka TYSSOT 2:45:16 2:44:19
1032 Hupi 16 Km 2793 Tomi Ylä-Soininmäki TYSSOT 2:45:16 2:44:20
1033 Hupi 16 Km 3118 Mika Suihkonen Comiq 2:45:18 2:41:55
1033 Hupi 16 Km 3113 Jani Haukinen Comiq 2:45:18 2:41:41
1033 Hupi 16 Km 3115 Samuli Paasimaa Comiq 2:45:18 2:41:54
1036 Hupi 16 Km 2143 Jenna Hell Runaway Brides 2:45:22 2:42:55
1036 Hupi 16 Km 2142 Katri Vilenius Runaway Brides 2:45:22 2:42:55
1038 Hupi 16 Km 1307 Tarja Mahkonen Huligaanit 2:45:23 2:41:57
1039 Hupi 16 Km 1306 Tuuli Uronen Huligaanit 2:45:23 2:41:57
1040 Hupi 16 Km 2525 Satu Leppälä Kunnolliset Hemmot 2:46:43 2:43:48
1041 Hupi 16 Km 2536 Mari johanna Hentilä Kunnolliset Hemmot 2:46:43 2:43:48
1042 Hupi 16 Km 2860 Siiri Saikanmäki mc siskot 2:46:48 2:46:22
1043 Hupi 16 Km 2812 Hanna Pråhl mc siskot 2:46:49 2:46:24
1044 Hupi 16 Km 137 Elina Honkanen Team Pitkäjärvi 2:47:08 2:46:12
1045 Hupi 16 Km 142 Heidi Myllymäki Team Pitkäjärvi 2:47:21 2:46:24
1046 Hupi 16 Km 1551 Tarja Lindevall King Kong 2:47:34 2:44:28
1047 Hupi 16 Km 1605 Pekka Lindevall LAHTI 2:47:35 2:44:30
1048 Hupi 16 Km 1580 Niina Kippo VANTAA 2:47:57 2:45:15
1049 Hupi 16 Km 1579 Satu Kippo VANTAA 2:47:58 2:45:06
1050 Hupi 16 Km 2412 Emmi Hämäläinen VANTAA 2:47:59 2:45:12
1051 Hupi 16 Km 1581 Petri Kippo VANTAA 2:47:59 2:45:16
1052 Hupi 16 Km 2130 Risto Tuisku LAPPEENRANTA 2:48:09 2:45:19
1053 Hupi 16 Km 2129 Valtteri Ahonen LAPPEENRANTA 2:48:10 2:45:20
1054 Hupi 16 Km 2128 Susanne Ahonen HELSINKI 2:48:15 2:45:25
1055 Hupi 16 Km 2184 Jenna Salonen HELSINKI 2:48:19 2:45:09
1056 Hupi 16 Km 2176 Anni Liimatta HELSINKI 2:48:19 2:45:16
1057 Hupi 16 Km 692 Janika-Maria Kuronen HELSINKI 2:48:30 2:45:24
1058 Hupi 16 Km 3476 Jannina Saantola SAUVO 2:49:15 2:46:57
1059 Hupi 16 Km 1420 Niklas Heikkonen team Heartsport 2:49:23 2:46:18
1060 Hupi 16 Km 1418 Jarna Heikkonen team Heartsport 2:49:23 2:46:19
1061 Hupi 16 Km 1695 Maarit Hukka KANGASALA 2:49:26 2:47:58
1062 Hupi 16 Km 1687 Henna Romu VANTAA 2:49:26 2:47:59
1063 Hupi 16 Km 3525 Nina Isotalo TARVASJOKI 2:49:26 2:47:05
1064 Hupi 16 Km 1417 Helena Tojander team Heartsport 2:49:28 2:46:23
1065 Hupi 16 Km 760 Inna Kopra ESPOO 2:49:30 2:46:25
1066 Hupi 16 Km 2190 Enni Kokko HELSINKI 2:49:32 2:46:27
1067 Hupi 16 Km 998 Mila Santaoja RPU 2:49:55 2:47:12
1068 Hupi 16 Km 997 Outi Koivulahti EURAJOKI 2:49:55 2:47:14
1069 Hupi 16 Km 2594 Riku Suuronen LAHTI 2:50:33 2:48:13
1070 Hupi 16 Km 1638 Heli Tuoriniemi VANTAA 2:50:51 2:47:37
1071 Hupi 16 Km 1639 Nina Jauhiainen HELSINKI 2:50:51 2:47:37
1072 Hupi 16 Km 1258 Anni Tyrmi VANTAA 2:51:01 2:48:14
1073 Hupi 16 Km 856 Anu Parviainen Minussa on yritystä -team 2:51:33 2:48:29
1073 Hupi 16 Km 857 Sirkka Suomäki Minussa on yritystä -team 2:51:33 2:48:29
1075 Hupi 16 Km 2011 Pekka Reijonen E - Kiinteistöt Oy 2:51:34 2:49:18
1076 Hupi 16 Km 2010 Tuomas Tahvanainen E - Kiinteistöt Oy 2:51:34 2:49:19
1077 Hupi 16 Km 1370 Henrik Adelheim VANTAA 2:52:06 2:50:11
1078 Hupi 16 Km 1371 Nea Tuomela VANTAA 2:52:06 2:50:11
1079 Hupi 16 Km 3063 Sampo Kaulanen 2:52:21 2:49:33
1080 Hupi 16 Km 3065 Pete Lompolo 2:52:21 2:49:33
1081 Hupi 16 Km 3421 Dan Andersson Mobile spa 2:52:25 2:49:22
1082 Hupi 16 Km 3423 Kiira Laakkonen Mobile spa 2:52:26 2:49:21
1083 Hupi 16 Km 1457 Johanna Anttila PIIKKIÖ 2:52:26 2:50:13
1084 Hupi 16 Km 1456 Piritta Hämäläinen KAARINA 2:52:26 2:50:11
1085 Hupi 16 Km 3424 Jere Nurminen Mobile spa 2:52:32 2:49:28
1086 Hupi 16 Km 3681 Beli Blera Mobile spa 2:52:33 2:49:28
1087 Hupi 16 Km 3516 Juha Räisänen Conditio Oy 2:52:39 2:50:24
1087 Hupi 16 Km 3519 Nelli Wederhorn Conditio Oy 2:52:39 2:50:25
1089 Hupi 16 Km 3514 Ilkka Suikkari Conditio Oy 2:52:39 2:50:27
1090 Hupi 16 Km 3517 Alpo Eskola Conditio Oy 2:52:40 2:50:30
1091 Hupi 16 Km 1067 Heli Vuorela RIIHIMÄKI 2:52:42 2:50:23
1091 Hupi 16 Km 1066 Riikka Kaukanen HYVINKÄÄ 2:52:42 2:50:22
1093 Hupi 16 Km 887 Saara Karttunen LAHTI 2:52:59 2:49:33
1094 Hupi 16 Km 2290 Tero Pajunen Savate Club 2:53:05 2:49:52
1095 Hupi 16 Km 2334 Linda Kulmala HELSINKI 2:53:06 2:49:52
1096 Hupi 16 Km 2491 Kaisu Parkkinen JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:53:06 2:49:39
1097 Hupi 16 Km 3426 Miikka Simonen Mobile spa 2:53:53 2:50:49
1098 Hupi 16 Km 628 Taru Tanska OULU 2:54:01 2:50:49
1099 Hupi 16 Km 1622 Saana Kolvanki OULU 2:54:01 2:50:49
1100 Hupi 16 Km 627 Saara Oravainen OULU 2:54:02 2:50:50
1101 Hupi 16 Km 1326 Veera Lemmetti Mehuretki Rykmentti 2:54:12 2:51:11
1102 Hupi 16 Km 2397 Katja Palosaari PAM 2:54:15 2:52:34
1103 Hupi 16 Km 3422 Chris Peake Mobile spa 2:54:35 2:51:32
1103 Hupi 16 Km 3428 Janne Grönholm Mobile spa 2:54:35 2:51:32
1105 Hupi 16 Km 2800 Paula Rantamäki HELSINKI 2:55:06 2:51:57
1105 Hupi 16 Km 2801 Milka Nurminen HELSINKI 2:55:06 2:51:56
1107 Hupi 16 Km 2802 Päivi Rantamäki HELSINKI 2:55:06 2:51:57
1108 Hupi 16 Km 1751 Kerttu Penttinen VALKEAKOSKI 2:55:58 2:53:51
1109 Hupi 16 Km 1775 Pauliina Fuss VALKEAKOSKI 2:55:58 2:53:52
1110 Hupi 16 Km 2085 Amanda Aalto Hoas Malminkartano 2:56:37 2:44:14
1111 Hupi 16 Km 1328 Anu Viitamaa Mehuretki Rykmentti 2:56:43 2:53:42
1112 Hupi 16 Km 1329 Katariina Kytölinna Mehuretki Rykmentti 2:56:43 2:53:42
1113 Hupi 16 Km 809 Suvi Äyräs JYVÄSKYLÄ 2:56:47 2:54:18
1114 Hupi 16 Km 807 Amanda Heinonen TAMPERE 2:56:49 2:54:17
1115 Hupi 16 Km 1130 Sanna Suominen Raaasti sakkaa 2:59:07 2:55:52
1116 Hupi 16 Km 808 Linh Ly TAMPERE 2:59:26 2:56:53
1117 Hupi 16 Km 803 Minna Sinimäki VAASA 2:59:27 2:56:54
1118 Hupi 16 Km 3047 Satu Elomaa MÄNTSÄLÄ 2:59:46 2:57:53
1119 Hupi 16 Km 3048 Raila Rosenblad MÄNTSÄLÄ 2:59:47 2:57:51
1120 Hupi 16 Km 3052 Niina Koola MÄNTSÄLÄ 2:59:47 2:57:55
1121 Hupi 16 Km 1369 Jukka Toivanen Savon ketut 3:00:14 2:56:55
1122 Hupi 16 Km 3804 Heidi Lindroos Savon ketut 3:00:15 2:56:58
1123 Hupi 16 Km 1373 Vanamo Seppänen Savon ketut 3:00:15 2:56:57
1123 Hupi 16 Km 1374 Esko Piirainen Savon ketut 3:00:15 2:56:55
1125 Hupi 16 Km 3416 Aurora Toivanen Savon ketut 3:00:15 2:56:56
1126 Hupi 16 Km 2389 Tuomas Seppänen Savon ketut 3:00:30 2:57:11
1127 Hupi 16 Km 1103 Siiri Helokunnas HELSINKI 3:00:30 2:57:10
1128 Hupi 16 Km 2127 Sami Kalteva HYVINKÄÄ 3:00:35 2:57:55
1128 Hupi 16 Km 2023 Mika Kalteva HYVINKÄÄ 3:00:35 2:57:53
1130 Hupi 16 Km 51 Essi Silvonen Yes You Can/ RCFT 3:00:36 2:57:54
1131 Hupi 16 Km 2042 Juha Kalteva HYVINKÄÄ 3:00:36 2:57:55
1132 Hupi 16 Km 2446 Esko Heinonen LAHTI 3:00:39 2:57:15
1133 Hupi 16 Km 2307 Mikko Laakko ORIMATTILA 3:00:44 2:57:20
1134 Hupi 16 Km 2447 Markus Peltola ORIMATTILA 3:00:59 2:57:35
1135 Hupi 16 Km 216 Susanna Niemi Team HH 3:02:03 3:00:20
1136 Hupi 16 Km 222 Cristian Saarela Team HH 3:02:03 3:00:21
1137 Hupi 16 Km 218 Riikka Hautala Team HH 3:02:03 3:00:22
1138 Hupi 16 Km 217 Jani Niemi Team HH 3:02:03 3:00:22
1139 Hupi 16 Km 2593 Harri Montonen VILLÄHDE 3:03:03 3:00:45
1140 Hupi 16 Km 2707 Satu-Maria Tanttu-Suomi VANTAA 3:03:54 3:00:32
1140 Hupi 16 Km 1170 Elisa Suomi TURKU 3:03:54 3:00:32
1142 Hupi 16 Km 1171 Essi Suomi TURKU 3:04:01 3:00:39
1143 Hupi 16 Km 2950 Jaana Honkanen FC PuLa 3:04:31 3:01:13
1144 Hupi 16 Km 2949 Minttuliina Matinen FC PuLa 3:04:31 3:01:15
1145 Hupi 16 Km 221 Kimmo Rahnasto Team HH 3:05:33 3:03:51
1146 Hupi 16 Km 219 Jarno Hautala Team HH 3:15:17 3:13:37
1 Hupi 8 km 2393 Emmi Nissinen HELSINKI 0:40:40 0:40:24
2 Hupi 8 km 1686 Markus Kovalainen Soiromakkarat! 0:41:02 0:40:59
3 Hupi 8 km 3032 Lari Nuutinen VANTAA 0:48:47 0:48:30
4 Hupi 8 km 1621 Kasperi Näreaho NURMIJÄRVI 0:49:08 0:49:05
5 Hupi 8 km 3035 Antti Mäkinen eaton 0:50:34 0:49:31
6 Hupi 8 km 468 Arttu Mikkonen JYVÄSKYLÄ 0:50:53 0:50:53
7 Hupi 8 km 547 Mikko Vuorinen T-2 0:50:55 0:50:18
7 Hupi 8 km 449 Jyri Rintala GWB 0:50:55 0:50:42
9 Hupi 8 km 546 Tomi Karisola SÄHY RY 0:50:56 0:50:19
10 Hupi 8 km 2747 Jani Markkanen SooloJansku 0:51:13 0:50:57
11 Hupi 8 km 854 Eevert Kokkonen HELSINKI 0:51:18 0:51:09
12 Hupi 8 km 855 Anssi Mustonen HELSINKI 0:51:19 0:51:09
13 Hupi 8 km 1300 Tarleena Salmela HYVINKÄÄ 0:51:22 0:51:19
14 Hupi 8 km 3436 Klaus Huhtala Talenom 0:51:30 0:51:16
15 Hupi 8 km 3468 Samuli Elsilä Trafotek Oy 0:51:31 0:49:11
16 Hupi 8 km 3918 Åke Lindfelt VANTAA 0:51:52 0:51:43
17 Hupi 8 km 3256 Tomas Fagerström YIT Runners 0:51:58 0:51:26
18 Hupi 8 km 1123 Olli-Pekka Hörkkö LVI-Kivijärvi OY 0:52:11 0:52:09
19 Hupi 8 km 1704 Jani Krokberg HYVINKÄÄ 0:52:22 0:52:00
20 Hupi 8 km 1548 Janne Krokberg HYVINKÄÄ 0:52:22 0:51:59
21 Hupi 8 km 3194 Laura Kota-Aho MÄNTSÄLÄ 0:52:39 0:52:33
22 Hupi 8 km 392 Juhana RuohomÄki Ruohomäki 1 0:52:49 0:52:48
23 Hupi 8 km 325 Sanna Lindén Team Lindén 0:52:59 0:52:46
24 Hupi 8 km 3054 Mikko Virtaneva VANTAA 0:53:32 0:53:16
25 Hupi 8 km 1599 Tanja Mäntyvaara Support Rings 0:53:35 0:52:35
26 Hupi 8 km 2746 Roope Niinimäki TUUSULA 0:53:48 0:53:41
27 Hupi 8 km 1303 Juhana Hurskainen HYVINKÄÄ 0:53:58 0:53:53
28 Hupi 8 km 3830 Jukka Taskinen Cervissia Classis 0:54:01 0:53:41
29 Hupi 8 km 722 Laura Pylvänen HELSINKI 0:54:09 0:53:42
30 Hupi 8 km 2174 Petri Teittinen HELSINKI 0:54:14 0:53:07
31 Hupi 8 km 2897 Jarmo Jääskö Kuusakoski Oy 0:54:22 0:54:17
32 Hupi 8 km 2959 Jussi Pesonen Cembrit oy 0:55:07 0:54:57
33 Hupi 8 km 1698 Aki Korhonen TURKU 0:55:09 0:54:30
34 Hupi 8 km 3498 Nicolas Pommier Nissan Nordic Europe 0:55:39 0:54:32
35 Hupi 8 km 3193 Vera Kota-Aho MÄNTSÄLÄ 0:55:39 0:55:34
36 Hupi 8 km 3192 Arto Kota-Aho MÄNTSÄLÄ 0:55:40 0:55:32
37 Hupi 8 km 1894 Juha Mäkelä Helpel base 0:56:23 0:56:13
38 Hupi 8 km 3709 Liisa Haapiainen VANTAA 0:56:26 0:54:33
39 Hupi 8 km 3466 Lauri Halminen Trafotek Oy 0:56:55 0:56:41
40 Hupi 8 km 64 Kim Korlin ENVSM 0:57:00 0:54:29
41 Hupi 8 km 63 Maarit Merivirta ENVSM 0:57:00 0:54:29
42 Hupi 8 km 3410 Martti Suontausta ABB TEAM VMPV 0:57:20 0:56:56
43 Hupi 8 km 3411 Saara Kuusisto ABB TEAM VMPV 0:57:21 0:56:59
44 Hupi 8 km 3219 Janica Lugora Peijas PPKL 0:57:23 0:55:07
45 Hupi 8 km 3217 Reetta Tervo Peijas PPKL 0:57:23 0:55:10
46 Hupi 8 km 2688 Kalle Hurttila MyllyRecords 0:57:33 0:57:10
47 Hupi 8 km 2852 Tony Sandhu MyllyRecords 0:57:33 0:57:12
48 Hupi 8 km 1264 Johan Tolk Zumbool 0:57:34 0:56:16
49 Hupi 8 km 991 Jp Tuominen MASKU 0:57:34 0:57:29
50 Hupi 8 km 3258 Erno Martin YIT Runners 0:57:35 0:57:33
51 Hupi 8 km 2689 Tino Sandhu MyllyRecords 0:57:36 0:57:12
52 Hupi 8 km 2941 Jukka Wallenius VANTAA 0:57:52 0:57:36
53 Hupi 8 km 3834 Joonas Kosonen LAHTI 0:57:53 0:57:05
54 Hupi 8 km 583 Elina Saltio VIHTIJÄRVI 0:58:11 0:57:31
55 Hupi 8 km 2741 Jari Behm Audico 0:58:40 0:58:33
56 Hupi 8 km 2146 Laura Jänis TAIPALSAARI 0:58:52 0:58:16
56 Hupi 8 km 2145 Turo Takanen TAIPALSAARI 0:58:52 0:58:16
58 Hupi 8 km 3181 Ali Hassinen Bose Finland 0:58:54 0:58:47
59 Hupi 8 km 1334 Salla Redlin VANTAA 0:59:04 0:58:39
60 Hupi 8 km 1336 Carita Nurmi SIPOO 0:59:04 0:58:40
61 Hupi 8 km 2251 Markus Koskinen JÄRVENPÄÄ 0:59:07 0:58:49
62 Hupi 8 km 2498 Liisa Larmo ESPOO 0:59:22 0:59:01
63 Hupi 8 km 3490 Olli Kytömäki Nissan Nordic Europe 0:59:26 0:58:20
64 Hupi 8 km 3690 Henry Merikallio NCC Rakennus Oy 0:59:30 0:58:34
65 Hupi 8 km 2377 Matias Toivonen VANTAA 0:59:34 0:59:25
65 Hupi 8 km 2376 Riina Ylä-Soininmäki VIRRAT 0:59:34 0:59:23
67 Hupi 8 km 2672 Mikko Salonen PORVOO 1:00:00 0:59:42
68 Hupi 8 km 3952 Samuli Väänänen VANTAA 1:00:02 0:59:11
69 Hupi 8 km 1668 Arto Särkijärvi MÄNTSÄLÄ 1:00:04 0:59:01
70 Hupi 8 km 1667 Erno Salo MÄNTSÄLÄ 1:00:05 0:59:01
71 Hupi 8 km 3396 Erkki Yli-Hukka ESPOO 1:00:18 0:59:59
72 Hupi 8 km 3395 Timo Nygård OULU 1:00:18 1:00:00
73 Hupi 8 km 1019 Tom Lindström Team Prakticum 1:00:19 0:58:35
74 Hupi 8 km 665 Hannu Vuorinen TAMMELA 1:00:21 1:00:02
75 Hupi 8 km 2837 Jukka Lunden MyllyRecords 1:00:24 1:00:02
76 Hupi 8 km 3728 Jani Nordqvist MyllyRecords 1:00:24 1:00:02
77 Hupi 8 km 3806 Serko Rantanen HELSINKI 1:00:25 1:00:20
78 Hupi 8 km 3179 Jari Söderholm Bose Finland 1:00:30 1:00:24
79 Hupi 8 km 2574 Lauri Girsen VANTAA 1:00:46 1:00:19
80 Hupi 8 km 2295 Tuomas Salmela VANTAA 1:00:46 0:59:59
81 Hupi 8 km 2394 Janne Kämpe HELSINKI 1:00:47 1:00:02
82 Hupi 8 km 1891 Antti Savukoski ROVANIEMI 1:00:53 1:00:00
83 Hupi 8 km 1021 Björn Nylund Team Prakticum 1:00:54 0:59:19
83 Hupi 8 km 2296 Jami Linnajärvi VANTAA 1:00:54 1:00:07
85 Hupi 8 km 1713 Lari Lehtinen VANTAA 1:00:55 1:00:07
86 Hupi 8 km 3560 Michael Cedercreutz Victor Ek 1:00:59 1:00:32
87 Hupi 8 km 2043 Kati Tarkiainen HELSINKI 1:01:01 1:00:15
88 Hupi 8 km 1392 Kirsi Rönkä Team Ratsuniemi 1:01:05 1:01:01
89 Hupi 8 km 1613 Mikko Uljua ESPOO 1:01:09 1:01:05
90 Hupi 8 km 3172 Robert Sjölund Bose Finland 1:01:15 1:01:04
91 Hupi 8 km 3295 Joonas Kuokkanen Novartis Finland Oy 1:01:24 1:00:46
92 Hupi 8 km 3103 Jenna Meriläinen HELSINKI 1:01:33 1:01:26
93 Hupi 8 km 2031 Jonna Väyrynen SUNDSBERG 1:01:33 1:00:56
93 Hupi 8 km 2032 Mikko Väyrynen SUNDSBERG 1:01:33 1:00:57
95 Hupi 8 km 3301 Andreas Sandberg Novartis Finland Oy 1:01:34 1:00:57
96 Hupi 8 km 3292 Jussi Mäkelä Novartis Finland Oy 1:01:41 1:01:11
97 Hupi 8 km 901 Paavo Timonen Power Gainers 1:01:42 1:01:14
98 Hupi 8 km 1030 Pontus Forsbäck Team Prakticum 1:01:46 0:59:58
99 Hupi 8 km 3002 Wilma Räisänen HELSINKI 1:01:47 1:01:20
100 Hupi 8 km 3434 Laura Koiranen Talenom 1:02:11 1:01:58
101 Hupi 8 km 3429 Tanja Tetri Talenom 1:02:11 1:01:57
102 Hupi 8 km 1020 Pontus Johansson Team Prakticum 1:02:19 1:00:37
103 Hupi 8 km 652 Auli Karttunen HELSINKI 1:02:21 1:00:14
104 Hupi 8 km 2671 Ville Westerlund HELSINKI 1:02:22 1:00:14
105 Hupi 8 km 359 Sami Mattila Kartecon Oy 1:02:26 1:02:10
106 Hupi 8 km 2408 Katja Harinen HELSINKI 1:02:26 1:00:16
107 Hupi 8 km 2850 Johanna Mutikainen JOENSUU 1:02:27 1:00:19
108 Hupi 8 km 3297 Jonna Pitkäranta Novartis Finland Oy 1:02:34 1:02:03
109 Hupi 8 km 3298 Stina Rosqvist Novartis Finland Oy 1:02:34 1:02:04
110 Hupi 8 km 992 Emmi Taskinen LOHJA 1:02:48 1:01:43
111 Hupi 8 km 3754 Miira Kettunen Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy 1:02:50 1:02:09
112 Hupi 8 km 3755 Reetta Kaikkonen Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy 1:02:55 1:02:14
113 Hupi 8 km 2908 Erik Kiiker Kuusakoski Oy 1:03:01 1:01:16
114 Hupi 8 km 758 Sini Rasilainen NURMIJÄRVI 1:03:10 1:02:33
115 Hupi 8 km 844 Piia Sneck VANTAA 1:03:25 1:03:03
116 Hupi 8 km 417 Pia Pullinen HPS Queens 1:03:26 1:02:41
117 Hupi 8 km 1025 Samuli Salminen Team Prakticum 1:03:27 1:01:38
118 Hupi 8 km 1027 Jonathan Kuhlefelt Team Prakticum 1:03:28 1:01:36
119 Hupi 8 km 1022 Robert Sjöholm Team Prakticum 1:03:29 1:01:43
120 Hupi 8 km 1055 Joona Lindqvist Lihamuki 1:03:31 1:03:07
121 Hupi 8 km 2072 Niklas Huhtinen Lihamuki 1:03:31 1:03:06
121 Hupi 8 km 1053 Albert Aaltonen Lihamuki 1:03:31 1:03:07
123 Hupi 8 km 1054 Saki Salomäki Lihamuki 1:03:32 1:03:05
124 Hupi 8 km 1057 Markus Rujala Lihamuki 1:03:32 1:03:07
124 Hupi 8 km 1056 Mikko Kontinen Lihamuki 1:03:32 1:03:08
126 Hupi 8 km 653 Dominic Rinkinen Nail Artist Academy Finland 1:03:38 1:03:06
127 Hupi 8 km 2635 Suvi Purmonen VANTAA 1:03:40 1:02:58
128 Hupi 8 km 1142 Petri Björnholm TAMPERE 1:03:40 1:03:31
129 Hupi 8 km 3949 Niko Karhunen LAPPEENRANTA 1:03:42 1:03:04
130 Hupi 8 km 751 Teemu Palo Jallun Pihtaajat 1:04:00 1:03:27
131 Hupi 8 km 496 Heikki Heinonen Jallun Pihtaajat 1:04:00 1:03:31
132 Hupi 8 km 1869 Jussi Suomilammi Jallun Pihtaajat 1:04:00 1:03:29
133 Hupi 8 km 317 Jussi Koskilinna Jallun Pihtaajat 1:04:01 1:03:27
134 Hupi 8 km 1870 Jarno Koskiranta Jallun Pihtaajat 1:04:02 1:03:30
135 Hupi 8 km 2807 Maija Kireeva HELSINKI 1:04:05 1:03:55
136 Hupi 8 km 2808 Irina Kulikova HELSINKI 1:04:06 1:03:55
137 Hupi 8 km 2848 Cindy Ylenius PORVOO 1:04:21 1:03:42
138 Hupi 8 km 2634 Uta Kornblum MASKU 1:04:48 1:04:45
139 Hupi 8 km 1598 Tuula Hakulinen Support Rings 1:04:52 1:04:35
140 Hupi 8 km 1528 Mikko Sippola ND 1:04:55 1:03:50
141 Hupi 8 km 3689 Jouni Lilja NCC Rakennus Oy 1:04:57 1:04:02
142 Hupi 8 km 1098 Pirjo Nurmi Markkinointi-instituutti 1:04:59 1:03:55
143 Hupi 8 km 1806 Tiina Korpela KOTKA 1:05:08 1:04:57
144 Hupi 8 km 1805 Tuula Sundberg KOTKA 1:05:08 1:04:57
145 Hupi 8 km 2917 Vesa Repola OULU 1:05:15 1:04:32
146 Hupi 8 km 2591 Anne Alanen Team Zau 1:05:17 1:03:26
147 Hupi 8 km 3289 Inkeri Tuuliainen Novartis Finland Oy 1:05:19 1:04:47
148 Hupi 8 km 3300 Aaro Kauppi Novartis Finland Oy 1:05:19 1:04:43
149 Hupi 8 km 2973 Nina Linja HOTTIKSET 1:05:29 1:05:11
150 Hupi 8 km 3493 Janne Naukkarinen Nissan Nordic Europe 1:05:31 1:04:16
151 Hupi 8 km 324 Janne Lindén Team Lindén 1:05:34 1:05:21
152 Hupi 8 km 2921 Tomi Piskunen VANTAA 1:05:35 1:05:17
153 Hupi 8 km 1315 Juha Lehtinen Jokela Mad Bikers 1:05:37 1:05:25
154 Hupi 8 km 231 Joel Renlund ESPOO 1:05:46 1:05:25
155 Hupi 8 km 232 Santeri Vaattovaara ESPOO 1:05:46 1:05:25
156 Hupi 8 km 3497 Noora Palin Nissan Nordic Europe 1:05:48 1:04:32
157 Hupi 8 km 2669 Lauri Koota ULVILA 1:05:51 1:05:16
158 Hupi 8 km 1292 Jimi Nevalainen LAHTI 1:05:56 1:05:07
159 Hupi 8 km 3499 Julia Korvenranta Nissan Nordic Europe 1:06:01 1:04:46
160 Hupi 8 km 1593 Maiju Laine Support Rings 1:06:02 1:05:46
160 Hupi 8 km 1595 Juha Paldanius Support Rings 1:06:02 1:05:46
162 Hupi 8 km 3845 Anna Honkala HELSINKI 1:06:03 1:05:03
163 Hupi 8 km 487 Riika Tamminen HELSINKI 1:06:07 1:05:51
164 Hupi 8 km 2920 Tuomas Oksanen ESPOO 1:06:24 1:05:30
165 Hupi 8 km 505 Pasi Järviö LAHTI 1:06:35 1:06:00
166 Hupi 8 km 2116 Sofie Lindström VANTAA 1:06:38 1:05:58
166 Hupi 8 km 2102 Jenny Karlsson Jonnekanat 1:06:38 1:05:58
168 Hupi 8 km 2117 Milla Latvasalo VANTAA 1:06:38 1:05:58
169 Hupi 8 km 2118 Henna Toivonen Jonnekanat 1:06:38 1:05:59
170 Hupi 8 km 2886 Martti Pohjonen Kuusakoski Oy 1:06:41 1:06:36
171 Hupi 8 km 1785 Mikko Pitkänen Starkki 1:06:50 1:04:29
172 Hupi 8 km 1784 Arto Ripatti Starkki 1:06:50 1:04:29
173 Hupi 8 km 1388 Esa Hammarén MELOS 1:06:50 1:04:21
174 Hupi 8 km 1998 Jukka Taavila IITTI 1:06:55 1:06:45
175 Hupi 8 km 3523 Ville Valtavirta HELSINKI 1:06:55 1:06:01
176 Hupi 8 km 1999 Mari Kaitila 1:06:56 1:06:47
177 Hupi 8 km 2744 Sami Koivuniemi TAMPERE 1:07:00 1:06:09
178 Hupi 8 km 3501 Annemarie Hakola Nissan Nordic Europe 1:07:01 1:05:46
179 Hupi 8 km 1335 Kimmo Lintu VANTAA 1:07:04 1:06:13
180 Hupi 8 km 1069 Mikko Balvik TAMPERE 1:07:05 1:05:46
181 Hupi 8 km 1404 Satu Reima VILLÄHDE 1:07:09 1:06:36
182 Hupi 8 km 2422 Anu Hirvonen JOENSUU 1:07:09 1:05:02
183 Hupi 8 km 2185 Mikko Martikainen ESPOO 1:07:10 1:06:03
184 Hupi 8 km 2210 Marko Ohvo HELSINKI 1:07:10 1:06:05
185 Hupi 8 km 1508 Timo Karvonen Nortamaa Racing 1:07:15 1:06:04
186 Hupi 8 km 1511 Turkka Hostikka Nortamaa Racing 1:07:16 1:06:02
187 Hupi 8 km 2905 Siim Horg Kuusakoski Oy 1:07:38 1:05:54
188 Hupi 8 km 3212 Joni Härmä Otaverkko Oy 1:07:42 1:06:22
189 Hupi 8 km 2931 Jyri Liukko L&R Dream Team 1:07:49 1:05:52
190 Hupi 8 km 1150 Maxim Demin VANTAA 1:07:51 1:07:32
191 Hupi 8 km 2912 Tuure Perälä Herttua Family 1:07:58 1:07:49
192 Hupi 8 km 2472 Janne Latvala KELLOKOSKI 1:07:59 1:04:33
193 Hupi 8 km 2473 Pasi Listeranta JÄRVENPÄÄ 1:08:00 1:04:34
194 Hupi 8 km 2285 Antti Päivärinne NAANTALI 1:08:01 1:07:01
195 Hupi 8 km 2283 Senni Ranki NAANTALI 1:08:01 1:07:01
196 Hupi 8 km 2409 Henri Pilsari HHP 1:08:03 1:07:08
197 Hupi 8 km 3890 Marko Hynninen HHP 1:08:03 1:07:08
198 Hupi 8 km 3567 Tuomas Hannula Volkswagen Center Helsinki 1:08:07 1:07:33
198 Hupi 8 km 3565 Nikita Michailov Volkswagen Center Helsinki 1:08:07 1:07:35
200 Hupi 8 km 3568 Sini Lehti Volkswagen Center Helsinki 1:08:08 1:07:34
201 Hupi 8 km 1424 Maija Walldén Vikkelät valkoiset valaat 1:08:23 1:07:33
202 Hupi 8 km 1423 Milla Valtonen Vikkelät valkoiset valaat 1:08:23 1:07:33
203 Hupi 8 km 3370 Tommi Kujamäki Easyt Ilmaveivit 1:08:25 1:05:30
204 Hupi 8 km 1850 Terhi Herrala VAASA 1:08:26 1:05:48
205 Hupi 8 km 1107 Petra Loivanne LN Tonus Terapeutit Oy 1:08:27 1:07:59
206 Hupi 8 km 2836 Ville Laine ESPOO 1:08:27 1:07:59
207 Hupi 8 km 3296 Merja Hanski Novartis Finland Oy 1:08:30 1:07:56
208 Hupi 8 km 2087 Niko Kouvalainen Fortum Loviisa 1:08:34 1:07:13
209 Hupi 8 km 1269 Milja Teräväinen HELSINKI 1:08:35 1:07:33
210 Hupi 8 km 1246 Tuulia Hyvärinen HELSINKI 1:08:38 1:07:36
211 Hupi 8 km 1102 Julia Palorinne Biohazard! 1:08:39 1:08:08
212 Hupi 8 km 2494 Anna Pasma LOHJA 1:08:41 1:07:12
213 Hupi 8 km 2731 Mika Sopane Audico 1:09:07 1:07:58
214 Hupi 8 km 466 Heli Hiivanainen Wasa Oldstars 1:09:12 1:08:10
215 Hupi 8 km 3731 Marko Ahonen Vimare Oy/Putki-Pale 1:09:19 1:08:34
216 Hupi 8 km 2219 Juha Lammi HELSINKI 1:09:44 1:07:47
217 Hupi 8 km 3572 Laura Elo HELSINKI 1:10:07 1:09:39
218 Hupi 8 km 2086 Antti Väkevä Fortum Loviisa 1:10:20 1:09:02
219 Hupi 8 km 1344 Niina Santalahti KKK 1:10:28 1:09:41
220 Hupi 8 km 870 Paulina Rökman HANKO 1:10:30 1:09:45
221 Hupi 8 km 890 Juuso Paavolainen TOIVAKKA 1:10:32 1:10:05
222 Hupi 8 km 892 Joel Puura RIIHIMÄKI 1:10:33 1:10:06
223 Hupi 8 km 891 Silja Paavolainen RIIHIMÄKI 1:10:33 1:10:06
224 Hupi 8 km 2666 Anita Ahlstrand SIPOO 1:10:36 1:09:55
225 Hupi 8 km 3752 Tiina Karihtala JÄRVENPÄÄ 1:10:36 1:09:54
226 Hupi 8 km 3496 Joanna Karvonen Nissan Nordic Europe 1:11:09 1:09:50
227 Hupi 8 km 3503 Sanna Koski Nissan Nordic Europe 1:11:10 1:09:52
228 Hupi 8 km 3132 Noora Redsven OULU 1:11:11 1:10:28
228 Hupi 8 km 2539 Laura Rautiainen OULU 1:11:11 1:10:28
230 Hupi 8 km 721 Tommi Pylvänen HELSINKI 1:11:12 1:10:44
231 Hupi 8 km 3238 Sami Nuutinen Team Nebula 1:11:16 1:09:43
232 Hupi 8 km 1425 Heidi katariina Pesola TURKU 1:11:21 1:10:41
233 Hupi 8 km 2297 Marko Räsänen Ruotsinpyhtään Riento 1:11:33 1:10:07
234 Hupi 8 km 3859 Vesa Kuivasniemi HELSINKI 1:11:34 1:11:13
235 Hupi 8 km 3860 Kari Kuntonen TAMPERE 1:11:35 1:11:14
236 Hupi 8 km 1899 Hanna Bekaj SASTAMALA 1:11:35 1:09:51
237 Hupi 8 km 629 Ville Heikkinen jänkhän jätkät 1:11:40 1:10:55
238 Hupi 8 km 516 Mustanaamio Lahti Bengalin Rummuttajat 1:11:42 1:11:00
239 Hupi 8 km 3210 Marko Huovinen Otaverkko Oy 1:11:43 1:10:18
240 Hupi 8 km 146 Jari Laakso Suodoku 1:11:44 1:11:02
241 Hupi 8 km 517 Guran Niemelä Bengalin Rummuttajat 1:11:46 1:11:02
242 Hupi 8 km 3819 Mirka Lamminluoto LEPSÄMÄ 1:11:47 1:11:03
243 Hupi 8 km 523 Mikko Mcgyver Bengalin Rummuttajat 1:11:47 1:11:05
244 Hupi 8 km 2388 Marko Airisto HELSINKI 1:11:54 1:11:38
245 Hupi 8 km 3078 Pasi Lainto 1:11:54 1:10:20
246 Hupi 8 km 3734 Minna Kaltiokallio HELSINKI 1:11:55 1:10:55
247 Hupi 8 km 2670 Niko Nummi FORSSA 1:11:59 1:10:47
248 Hupi 8 km 3600 Joachim Wunsch RIIHIMÄKI 1:12:02 1:10:54
249 Hupi 8 km 3601 Anne Wunsch RIIHIMÄKI 1:12:05 1:10:56
250 Hupi 8 km 3947 Joni Saunamäki TURKU 1:12:11 1:10:51
251 Hupi 8 km 562 Perttu Vähä-Pietilä TAMPERE 1:12:16 1:10:23
252 Hupi 8 km 3551 Juha Määttänen Talenom 1:12:17 1:10:28
253 Hupi 8 km 1028 Sebastian Häggblom Team Prakticum 1:12:18 1:10:28
254 Hupi 8 km 1723 Tuomas Vehkalahti box100 1:12:21 1:11:26
255 Hupi 8 km 847 Karl-Johan Spiik box100 1:12:27 1:11:33
256 Hupi 8 km 621 Santeri Enstedt THS 1:12:43 1:11:11
257 Hupi 8 km 515 Tiia Rask Team Kissit 1:12:45 1:12:25
258 Hupi 8 km 514 Hanna Weiland Team Kissit 1:12:47 1:12:26
259 Hupi 8 km 2753 Nea Vänskä VANTAA 1:12:52 1:12:11
260 Hupi 8 km 2653 Anu Valtonen VANTAA 1:12:53 1:12:13
261 Hupi 8 km 2101 Jarkko Lempiäinen MELOS 1:12:59 1:10:32
262 Hupi 8 km 1089 Aki Pyykkö Team Louhisto 1:13:00 1:12:05
262 Hupi 8 km 1088 Pia Komi Team Louhisto 1:13:00 1:12:04
264 Hupi 8 km 1065 Elisa Kuukka MELOS 1:13:00 1:10:29
265 Hupi 8 km 1970 Soili Saari VANTAA 1:13:00 1:12:08
266 Hupi 8 km 1409 Monica Kihl Lillukat 1:13:02 1:12:27
267 Hupi 8 km 3215 Johanna Aho Otaverkko Oy 1:13:08 1:11:52
268 Hupi 8 km 3031 Anu Rissanen PIEKSÄMÄKI 1:13:11 1:11:03
269 Hupi 8 km 678 Katja HÄyrinen HELSINKI 1:13:15 1:13:03
269 Hupi 8 km 2322 Lauri Anttilainen Olarin Ursarit 1:13:15 1:11:56
271 Hupi 8 km 2872 Elina Rauhala ESPOO 1:13:24 1:12:43
272 Hupi 8 km 882 Mari Kettunen TAMPERE 1:13:28 1:12:59
273 Hupi 8 km 310 Erkki Rusi ENVSM 1:13:29 1:10:55
274 Hupi 8 km 2013 Eveliina Vuorela ENVSM 1:13:29 1:10:56
275 Hupi 8 km 2687 Leena Virta ESPOO 1:13:30 1:11:56
276 Hupi 8 km 2686 Eeva Minkkinen VANTAA 1:13:30 1:11:56
277 Hupi 8 km 1787 Eliisa Nyyssölä VIMPELI 1:13:32 1:10:54
278 Hupi 8 km 1966 Ulla Grönroos KIRKKONUMMI 1:13:32 1:12:49
279 Hupi 8 km 1912 Sari Suurjoki-Niemi KIRKKONUMMI 1:13:33 1:12:49
280 Hupi 8 km 2064 Miia Varjalehto PORNAINEN 1:13:36 1:13:24
281 Hupi 8 km 3770 Elina Hannila EF Education First 1:13:37 1:11:55
282 Hupi 8 km 3382 Heidi Varis EF Education First 1:13:38 1:11:56
283 Hupi 8 km 3211 Saija Berg Otaverkko Oy 1:13:42 1:12:26
284 Hupi 8 km 886 Henriikka Kuronen HOLLOLA 1:13:47 1:13:16
285 Hupi 8 km 883 Anni Kettunen TAMPERE 1:13:47 1:13:20
286 Hupi 8 km 2804 Joonas Anttila #mönkiimönkii 1:13:48 1:11:41
286 Hupi 8 km 2806 Harri Pikkarainen #mönkiimönkii 1:13:48 1:11:40
288 Hupi 8 km 1125 Jarkko Kivijärvi LVI-Kivijärvi OY 1:13:48 1:13:45
289 Hupi 8 km 2805 Timo Salo #mönkiimönkii 1:13:49 1:11:41
290 Hupi 8 km 1152 Hanne Tammi HELSINKI 1:13:50 1:13:28
291 Hupi 8 km 1162 Eija Mali HELSINKI 1:13:50 1:13:27
292 Hupi 8 km 1154 Riikka Pääkkönen VANTAA 1:13:50 1:13:27
293 Hupi 8 km 885 Jarna Kettunen PORVOO 1:13:51 1:13:22
294 Hupi 8 km 2207 Marika Hytönen ESPOO 1:13:51 1:13:27
295 Hupi 8 km 1437 Johannes Suppanen KUOPIO 1:13:53 1:12:44
296 Hupi 8 km 3618 Meri Mathlin FORSSA 1:13:54 1:12:43
297 Hupi 8 km 3619 Anna Patana TAMPERE 1:13:54 1:12:44
298 Hupi 8 km 391 Sami RuohomÄki Ruohomäki 1 1:13:55 1:13:53
299 Hupi 8 km 747 Krista Rokka Lillukat 1:13:55 1:13:18
300 Hupi 8 km 746 Hetti Naakka Lillukat 1:13:55 1:13:21
301 Hupi 8 km 1971 Anssi Häärä Gym Group 1:13:59 1:13:03
302 Hupi 8 km 1973 Pia Poikonen Gym Group 1:14:00 1:13:03
303 Hupi 8 km 3451 Victor Blomfeldt Trafotek Oy 1:14:06 1:11:50
304 Hupi 8 km 3454 Riku Lindqvist Trafotek Oy 1:14:06 1:11:48
305 Hupi 8 km 3348 Minna Siekkinen Cross Fit Vantaa 1:14:06 1:12:28
306 Hupi 8 km 3449 Meeri Tuominen Trafotek Oy 1:14:07 1:11:48
307 Hupi 8 km 3377 Saija Talsi EF Education First 1:14:09 1:12:26
308 Hupi 8 km 3446 Riku Takatupa Trafotek Oy 1:14:10 1:11:49
309 Hupi 8 km 447 Pia Ojala GWB 1:14:35 1:12:42
310 Hupi 8 km 2960 Katja Taivassalo VuVo 1:14:38 1:12:25
311 Hupi 8 km 2943 Mirko Balvik Ps 1:14:40 1:13:23
312 Hupi 8 km 2293 Pirita Ruusulaakso PORI 1:14:41 1:14:23
313 Hupi 8 km 2844 Ville Tiljander PORI 1:14:41 1:14:22
314 Hupi 8 km 2067 Mikko Eskelinen MELOS 1:14:43 1:12:15
315 Hupi 8 km 1617 Hanna Viirre JÄRVENPÄÄ 1:14:43 1:14:32
316 Hupi 8 km 1503 Miia Kiviranta HYVINKÄÄ 1:14:44 1:14:33
317 Hupi 8 km 446 Laura Rantanen GWB 1:14:47 1:12:54
318 Hupi 8 km 2268 Jarkko Merisalo TAMPERE 1:14:57 1:12:29
319 Hupi 8 km 265 Miia Rantanen RAUMA 1:15:08 1:14:34
320 Hupi 8 km 264 Johanna Pärssinen RAUMA 1:15:08 1:14:34
321 Hupi 8 km 2053 Jouni Koivuniemi MELOS 1:15:15 1:12:48
321 Hupi 8 km 2052 Mia Nygrén MELOS 1:15:15 1:12:48
323 Hupi 8 km 1671 Tiina Sivula MELOS 1:15:15 1:12:48
324 Hupi 8 km 604 Erika Lagerstedt fatcats 1:15:15 1:14:27
325 Hupi 8 km 474 Jussi Kurri Saturnussi 1:15:20 1:14:47
325 Hupi 8 km 479 Petja Sinijoki Saturnussi 1:15:20 1:14:46
327 Hupi 8 km 477 Matti Niittymäki Saturnussi 1:15:20 1:14:46
328 Hupi 8 km 475 Miikka Liukkonen Saturnussi 1:15:20 1:14:45
328 Hupi 8 km 473 Antti Eloheimo Saturnussi 1:15:21 1:14:49
330 Hupi 8 km 480 Lauri Heinonen Saturnussi 1:15:21 1:14:48
331 Hupi 8 km 591 Matti Oksanen Saturnussi 1:15:21 1:14:48
332 Hupi 8 km 1512 Pirita Pakkanen Nortamaa Racing 1:15:22 1:14:12
333 Hupi 8 km 1731 Emmi Humalamäki MÄNTTÄ 1:15:26 1:14:55
334 Hupi 8 km 1732 Joonas Virkki MÄNTTÄ 1:15:26 1:14:56
335 Hupi 8 km 949 Viivi Wallenius MÄNTSÄLÄ 1:15:26 1:14:09
336 Hupi 8 km 947 Roosa Niittyjoki JÄRVENPÄÄ 1:15:26 1:14:06
337 Hupi 8 km 931 Arja Tulppo HELSINKI 1:15:33 1:14:10
338 Hupi 8 km 2877 Akseli Kukkonen Viherpojat 1:15:35 1:14:09
339 Hupi 8 km 927 Sirpa Honkanen HYVINKÄÄ 1:15:44 1:15:09
340 Hupi 8 km 859 Malin Grönqvist PORVOO 1:15:46 1:14:50
341 Hupi 8 km 2443 Heli Karpio VANTAA 1:15:48 1:15:34
342 Hupi 8 km 2927 Anne Becker HELSINKI 1:15:56 1:15:04
343 Hupi 8 km 2930 Satu Moilanen HELSINKI 1:15:57 1:15:06
344 Hupi 8 km 3374 Dina Hafez EF Education First 1:16:01 1:14:19
345 Hupi 8 km 3378 Maija Pöyry EF Education First 1:16:01 1:14:20
346 Hupi 8 km 587 Ida Minkkinen PIETARSAARI 1:16:03 1:15:03
347 Hupi 8 km 1199 Pinja Huovila KÄRKÖLÄ 1:16:09 1:14:18
348 Hupi 8 km 1190 Maija Hell KÄRKÖLÄ 1:16:10 1:14:12
349 Hupi 8 km 1745 Mira Haavisto TAMPERE 1:16:10 1:15:20
350 Hupi 8 km 554 Juha Louhisto Team Louhisto 1:16:16 1:15:23
351 Hupi 8 km 2339 Jyri-Pekka Juntunen Helsingin seurakuntayhtymä 1:16:20 1:14:27
352 Hupi 8 km 190 Niko Myllynen HÄMEENLINNA 1:16:23 1:15:15
353 Hupi 8 km 533 Petra Purhonen Team Esteri 1:16:23 1:15:47
354 Hupi 8 km 1975 Toni Jauhiainen PorNot 1:16:24 1:13:49
355 Hupi 8 km 2522 Lasse Heinonen HERRALA 1:16:26 1:15:04
355 Hupi 8 km 278 Petri Nuolivirta HELSINKI 1:16:26 1:15:52
355 Hupi 8 km 191 Emmi Nuuttila HÄMEENLINNA 1:16:26 1:15:19
358 Hupi 8 km 3617 Heikki Ollilainen VANTAA 1:16:26 1:15:53
359 Hupi 8 km 644 Henna Aarnio KOUVOLA 1:16:26 1:15:20
360 Hupi 8 km 261 Mira Saarainen PYHTÄÄ 1:16:27 1:14:07
361 Hupi 8 km 260 Raul Tylli KOTKA 1:16:28 1:14:06
362 Hupi 8 km 2771 Minna Silen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1:16:29 1:14:58
363 Hupi 8 km 3367 Mikko Soikkeli Easyt Ilmaveivit 1:16:29 1:13:34
364 Hupi 8 km 2714 Hulda Aminoff ESPOO 1:16:29 1:14:57
365 Hupi 8 km 2719 Minni Marttinen-Forsman TUUSULA 1:16:29 1:14:59
366 Hupi 8 km 3932 Jarno Salovaara KOTKA 1:16:31 1:15:13
367 Hupi 8 km 658 Tuire Nuutinen KOTKA 1:16:31 1:15:13
368 Hupi 8 km 671 Kristina Causton ESPOO 1:16:32 1:15:23
369 Hupi 8 km 3922 Anni Ikonen 1:16:34 1:16:21
370 Hupi 8 km 3921 Isabel Ljungdel 1:16:34 1:16:21
371 Hupi 8 km 670 Tea Heimbürger TAMMISAARI 1:16:34 1:15:24
372 Hupi 8 km 492 Satu Määttä HELSINKI 1:16:35 1:13:51
373 Hupi 8 km 1203 Essi Perälä SALO 1:16:43 1:15:43
373 Hupi 8 km 2580 Jenna Takatalo SALO 1:16:43 1:15:44
375 Hupi 8 km 1266 Elina Valkonen KERAVA 1:16:45 1:15:37
376 Hupi 8 km 39 Laura Kuhanen HELSINKI 1:16:45 1:15:42
377 Hupi 8 km 537 Taneli Viljakainen LOP12 1:16:50 1:15:46
378 Hupi 8 km 3435 Tiina Kerola Talenom 1:16:51 1:16:11
379 Hupi 8 km 535 Paula Koponen LOP12 1:16:52 1:15:48
380 Hupi 8 km 538 Anne Vilkki LOP12 1:16:54 1:15:51
381 Hupi 8 km 1746 Frans Tuominen ESPOO 1:16:57 1:15:44
382 Hupi 8 km 3811 Tero Ruutuvaara HELSINKI 1:16:57 1:15:44
383 Hupi 8 km 3163 Minna Kaven ESPOO 1:16:57 1:15:44
384 Hupi 8 km 3816 Janne Maijanen ESPOO 1:16:58 1:15:44
385 Hupi 8 km 1817 Mika Laine VANTAA 1:17:01 1:14:47
386 Hupi 8 km 3180 Pasi Juntunen Bose Finland 1:17:01 1:15:30
387 Hupi 8 km 2596 Christian Holmgren ESPOO 1:17:02 1:15:10
388 Hupi 8 km 2597 Timo Nietula HELSINKI 1:17:04 1:15:12
389 Hupi 8 km 2362 Mikko Heikkilä Consti Julkisivut Oy 1:17:04 1:14:21
390 Hupi 8 km 2725 Toni Laurila Audico 1:17:04 1:15:14
391 Hupi 8 km 1516 Kari Kivistö Nortamaa Racing 1:17:05 1:15:50
392 Hupi 8 km 2662 Vilma Pekkarinen HELSINKI 1:17:06 1:16:27
393 Hupi 8 km 815 Elina Kilpiäinen HELSINKI 1:17:11 1:15:40
394 Hupi 8 km 700 Ella Perttula ESPOO 1:17:11 1:15:39
395 Hupi 8 km 702 Venla Ylikopsa HYVINKÄÄ 1:17:11 1:15:41
396 Hupi 8 km 2360 Ilkka Raiski Consti Julkisivut Oy 1:17:13 1:14:31
397 Hupi 8 km 2226 Hannele Aalto Crazy Cats 1:17:23 1:17:07
397 Hupi 8 km 2383 Mari Sahari ArjenSuperSankarit 1:17:23 1:16:47
399 Hupi 8 km 2224 Hannele Forsberg Crazy Cats 1:17:23 1:17:07
400 Hupi 8 km 2227 Ronja Rajala Crazy Cats 1:17:23 1:17:05
400 Hupi 8 km 2222 Iiris Korhonen Crazy Cats 1:17:23 1:17:07
402 Hupi 8 km 1205 Ilkka Kemppinen ESPOO 1:17:23 1:13:46
403 Hupi 8 km 2361 Riikka Veikkolainen Consti Julkisivut Oy 1:17:25 1:14:42
404 Hupi 8 km 1560 Nina Maukkonen SIPOO 1:17:27 1:16:34
405 Hupi 8 km 3510 Antti Nuora HELSINKI 1:17:29 1:16:03
406 Hupi 8 km 2859 Henri Takkinen HELSINKI 1:17:31 1:16:49
407 Hupi 8 km 3158 Jesse Jokinen BG VARASTO OY 1:17:33 1:14:47
408 Hupi 8 km 555 Pieta Luukkonen VANTAA 1:17:42 1:15:08
409 Hupi 8 km 2534 Mikko Hämäläinen KUP-team 1:17:45 1:16:54
410 Hupi 8 km 2989 Satu Stenfors KUP-team 1:17:45 1:16:54
411 Hupi 8 km 2524 Katja Luoma KUP-team 1:17:45 1:16:52
412 Hupi 8 km 2521 Simo Viholainen KUP-team 1:17:45 1:16:52
413 Hupi 8 km 3009 Susanne Saarinen KUP 1:17:45 1:16:53
413 Hupi 8 km 2421 Sampo Rämö KUP-team 1:17:45 1:16:53
415 Hupi 8 km 2416 Harry Häyrinen KUP-team 1:17:45 1:16:53
416 Hupi 8 km 3930 Petri Mannila Kakolan karkurit 1:17:46 1:17:04
417 Hupi 8 km 2239 Katariina Walli HÄMEENLINNA 1:17:46 1:17:02
418 Hupi 8 km 2432 Pasi Väyrynen Middle Hill & Grave Brooks Racing Team 1:17:48 1:16:50
419 Hupi 8 km 3272 Emmi Toivola SSP Finland 1:17:50 1:14:42
420 Hupi 8 km 1758 Nina Sihvo VANTAA 1:17:53 1:17:01
421 Hupi 8 km 3645 Kristiina Anunti Kokoomusnuoret 1:17:54 1:16:16
422 Hupi 8 km 2723 Tom Ingberg Audico 1:17:55 1:16:21
423 Hupi 8 km 2724 Annina Ingberg Audico 1:17:55 1:16:22
424 Hupi 8 km 3495 Satu Krökki Nissan Nordic Europe 1:18:00 1:16:43
425 Hupi 8 km 531 Tiia Laukkanen KIRKKONUMMI 1:18:01 1:17:00
426 Hupi 8 km 3488 Pinja Lehtman Nissan Nordic Europe 1:18:01 1:16:47
427 Hupi 8 km 3371 Päivi Hakala Easyt Ilmaveivit 1:18:05 1:15:09
428 Hupi 8 km 1694 Joni Savolainen KERAVA 1:18:05 1:16:54
429 Hupi 8 km 1691 Janne Koskinen MÄNTSÄLÄ 1:18:06 1:16:56
430 Hupi 8 km 1692 Tinja Jakonen TUUSULA 1:18:07 1:16:51
431 Hupi 8 km 2963 Sari Heinonen MERIMASKU 1:18:11 1:18:06
432 Hupi 8 km 1693 Miia Viljakainen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1:18:12 1:16:57
433 Hupi 8 km 3036 Emilia Rantala HELSINKI 1:18:12 1:15:44
434 Hupi 8 km 1738 Kalevi Ström UURAINEN 1:18:14 1:17:56
435 Hupi 8 km 2454 Maikki Karhu-Torkkel KotiKylän PetoKarhu 1:18:17 1:17:30
436 Hupi 8 km 2455 Jari Lonka KotiKylän PetoKarhu 1:18:18 1:17:32
437 Hupi 8 km 2453 Petri Torkkel KotiKylän PetoKarhu 1:18:18 1:17:30
438 Hupi 8 km 2452 Minna Kylä-Nikkilä KotiKylän PetoKarhu 1:18:18 1:17:33
439 Hupi 8 km 1597 Jukka Levo Support Rings 1:18:25 1:17:22
439 Hupi 8 km 1600 Ilmari Asiala Support Rings 1:18:25 1:17:23
441 Hupi 8 km 1592 Jari Honkanen Support Rings 1:18:25 1:17:25