ITU World Cup Winter Trialthon

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M Kunto 134 Jouni Holopainen Puijon hiihtoseura 37:15
2 M Kunto 150 Tatu Kukkonen Karttulan Urheilijat 39:21
3 M Kunto 143 Jami Tirkkonen TT AquaTerra 40:09
4 M Kunto 138 Ilkka Ruuskanen Lapinlahden veto 42:46
5 M Kunto 140 Jaakko Mursu Kuopys 43:24
6 M Kunto 144 Jeremy Johnson USA 43:45
7 M Kunto 133 Matti Norja Kuopion hiihtäjät 44:00
8 M Kunto 136 Asko Jokinen Tikkakosken latu 44:03
9 M Kunto 131 Pasi Arkko Wild Life Telemark 44:06
10 M Kunto 147 Jarmo Tuorilainen Iisalmen Visa 47:06
11 M Kunto 132 Andres Kübar Viro/Estonia 47:09
12 M Kunto 141 Timo Pyhtilä Kuopio 48:35
13 M Kunto 149 Pekka Kukkonen Karttulan Urheilijat 53:23
14 M Kunto 145 Antti Flander Netsor 53:41
15 M Kunto 148 Antti Kotimaa Kuopio 53:46
16 M Kunto 146 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan hiihtoseura 58:52
17 M Kunto 137 Petteri Koponen Kuopio 50:59
1 M MC 13 Alf Roger Holme Norja/Norway 1:32:32
2 M MC 16 Christian Frommelt Liechtenstein 1:35:10
3 M MC 3 Peter Barton Slovakia 1:36:08
4 M MC 12 Jarmo Rissanen Pyhäjärven Pohti 1:36:12
5 M MC 14 Pavel Jindra Tsekki /CZE 1:36:58
6 M MC 2 David Roderer Saksa/Germany 1:37:11
7 M MC 8 Teemu Lemmettylä TT AquaTerra 1:38:59
8 M MC 9 Tuukka Miettinen Stamina TC 1:42:13
9 M MC 1 Daniel Antonioli Italia 1:43:57
10 M MC 11 Veli-Matti Nurkkala Alavieskan Viri 1:44:26
11 M MC 7 Urmas Utar Viro/Estonia 1:45:08
12 M MC 10 Turo-Petteri Valkama Triathlonteam226 1:53:17
1 M SM 12 Jarmo Rissanen Pyhäjärven Pohti 1:36:12
2 M SM 8 Teemu Lemmettylä TT AquaTerra 1:38:59
3 M SM 9 Tuukka Miettinen Stamina TC 1:42:13
4 M SM 11 Veli-Matti Nurkkala Alavieskan Viri 1:44:26
5 M SM 25 Mikko Rinta Vähänkyrön Viesti 1:44:56
6 M SM 27 Mika Leinonen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 1:47:16
7 M SM 24 Teemu Paananen Riihimäen Uimaseura r.y. 1:47:57
8 M SM 10 Turo-Petteri Valkama Triathlonteam226 1:53:17
9 M SM 21 Jari Nieminen Koiviston Isku 2:01:56
10 M SM 23 Selim Palin Stamina TC 2:24:26
1 M15 47 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät (PSH) 1:23:57
2 M15 48 Panu Martikainen Alatornion pirkat 1:27:27
3 M15 46 Topias Kukkonen Stamina TC 1:38:05
1 M17 53 Samuli Keisu Alatornion pirkat 1:10:45
2 M17 52 Siim Kauge Estonia 1:11:20
3 M17 50 Joonas Kukkonen Stamina TC 1:15:44
4 M17 28 Kristian Lahtinen Stamina TC 1:15:55
5 M17 51 Jussi Yli-Renko Nurmon Urheilijat -99 1:17:02
6 M17 54 Joonas Mäkinen Sonkajärven pahka 1:18:07
1 M19 56 Trifon Suopela Arctic Triathlon 1:12:51
2 M19 58 Jesse Mäkinen Sonkajärven pahka 1:19:56
3 M19 57 Feodorit Suopela Arctic Triathlon 1:24:45
1 M23 60 Juha Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula 1:04:48
2 M23 61 Janne Huhtala Ykspihlajan reima 1:08:56
1 M35 80 Marko Törmänen Stamina TC 1:04:34
2 M35 83 Pasi Ahlroos Stamina tc 1:07:21
3 M35 26 Markus Koljonen KuoPys 1:08:51
4 M35 82 Ismo Raitanen Kangasalan Kisa 1:13:12
1 M40 81 Marko Bethaz Italia 1:03:54
2 M40 93 Ismo Kotijärvi TT AquaTerra 1:06:40
3 M40 90 Petteri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1:09:31
4 M40 94 Pasi Heinonen Keukis 1:11:09
5 M40 91 Jari Vuorijärvi Valkealan Kajo 1:13:28
6 M40 92 Matti Mäkelä 1:26:41
1 M45 99 Michael Schädler Liechtenstein 1:11:39
2 M45 98 Antero Kotijärvi TT AquaTerra 1:16:03
3 M45 96 Arto Kotijärvi Pyörä-68,Turku 1:19:27
1 M50 106 Veijo Väätäinen TT AquaTerra 1:21:15
2 M50 108 Pertti Tuomainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1:21:59
3 M50 105 Antti Mustonen Pyörä 68 1:22:20
4 M50 107 Kuisma Suopela Arctic Triathlon 1:24:12
5 M50 101 Matti Tanskanen Polvijärven Vauhti 1:25:07
6 M50 102 Timo Ekegren Lohjan Uimarit 1:26:34
7 M50 100 Harri Mutanen Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:26:48
8 M50 103 Jukka Somervuori IK-32 Idrottsklubben-32 1:45:52
1 M55 110 Eino Lipponen Pyörä-68 1:23:09
1 M60 116 Esko Hyvärinen Polvijärven Vauhti 1:19:55
2 M60 117 Mauri Siimestö Polvijärven Vauhti 1:28:11
3 M60 115 Eelis Kuosmanen Karjala Triathlon 1:33:09
1 M70 121 Raino Kiander Jääsken Kirijät 1:36:08
1 N MC 34 Sarka Grabmullerova Tsekki/CZE 1:50:50
2 N MC 30 Jutta Schubert Saksa/Germany 1:53:34
3 N MC 33 Camilla Hott Johansen Norja/Norway 1:54:49
4 N MC 31 Katja Koivulahti Tawast Cycling Club 2:05:56
5 N MC 32 Imke Höfling Suomi Finland 2:23:05
1 N SM 37 Suvi Tiainen Helsinki Triathlon 2:33:22
1 N15 65 Kairi Schmidt Viro/Estonia 1:28:17
1 N19 71 Jonna Somervuori Stamina TC 1:41:45
1 N23 73 Henna Riikonen Stamina TC 1:28:07
1 N35 122 Mari Marttinen Idrottsklubben -32 1:39:02