Extreme Run Tahko 13.4.2013 Naiset

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Paikka Joukkue Loppuaika
1 1 kierros 3806 Mona Koskelo RAUTAVAARA 0.27.06
2 1 kierros 3805 Kata Koskela HELSINKI Pipopää Prinsessat 0.32.23
3 1 kierros 4069 Tia Kaasalainen HELSINKI Pipopää Prinsessat 0.32.23
4 1 kierros 3749 Heini Karhu KUOPIO Team Oikopolku 0.32.28
5 1 kierros 3827 Laura Kärki JOUTSA 0.32.42
6 1 kierros 3923 Minna Oinasmaa JÄRVENPÄÄ 0.33.07
7 1 kierros 3812 Hanna Koski-vähälä KUOPIO 0.33.09
8 1 kierros 4112 Katri Virkkunen TAMPERE 0.33.46
9 1 kierros 3970 Henna Pulkkinen KUOPIO 0.34.21
10 1 kierros 3867 Noora Lipas KUOPIO 0.34.24
11 1 kierros 3628 Saara Ekman ESPOO TEAM HJALMAR 0.35.02
12 1 kierros 4012 Eveliina Saikko KOUVOLA Hipsterit 0.36.06
13 1 kierros 4017 Veera Salminen KOUVOLA Hipsterit 0.36.06
14 1 kierros 4030 Marjaana Seppi KAJAANI 0.37.03
15 1 kierros 3773 Lotta Kirjavainen HELSINKI 0.37.16
16 1 kierros 3898 Mona Mäkinen HELSINKI 0.37.16
17 1 kierros 3979 Anna Rajala HELSINKI 0.37.16
18 1 kierros 3678 Karoliina Holmavuo KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 0.37.56
19 1 kierros 3702 Katja Hötti KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 0.38.02
20 1 kierros 3990 Outi Romo KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 0.38.02
21 1 kierros 3784 Minna Kokkonen KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 0.38.04
22 1 kierros 3995 Marjo Ruokamo OULU Oulun Diakoniaopisto 0.39.52
23 1 kierros 3725 Anne Juutinen VIEREMÄ 0.40.18
24 1 kierros 3980 Tanja Rajaniemi YLIVIESKA 0.40.25
25 1 kierros 3620 Essi Autio KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 0.40.53
26 1 kierros 3870 Eeva Loukusa KUOPIO Retikan Rykäys 0.40.53
27 1 kierros 3611 Anne-Mari Moilanen KUOPIO 0.42.04
28 1 kierros 3817 Jaana Kujanen KAUHAVA doorikset 0.42.10
29 1 kierros 3654 Anne Hautamäki JÄRVENPÄÄ 0.42.22
30 1 kierros 3900 Suvi Mälkki JÄRVENPÄÄ 0.42.22
31 1 kierros 3911 Heli Nieminen KOTKA Sou Meni Sistöös 0.43.49
32 1 kierros 4097 Heli Waltari LAHTI Sou Meni Sistöös 0.43.50
33 1 kierros 3650 Sanna Hanttu SIPOO PANIC 40 0.43.51
34 1 kierros 3800 Hanna Korhonen KUOPIO PANIC 40 0.43.51
35 1 kierros 3941 Anna Parviainen SIILINJÄRVI PANIC 40 0.43.52
36 1 kierros 4113 Sarita Virta LAHTI 0.43.54
37 1 kierros 4060 Katja Takala LAHTI Sou Meni Sistöös 0.43.55
38 1 kierros 3912 Marjo Nikka OULU 0.43.57
39 1 kierros 4016 Terhi Salminen LAHTI Sou Meni Sistöös 0.43.57
40 1 kierros 3739 Anne Kallijärvi TORNIO 0.44.01
41 1 kierros 3624 Anne Björninen HOLLOLA 0.44.02
42 1 kierros 3629 Minna Elf TORNIO 0.44.02
43 1 kierros 3890 Marika Mustonen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 0.44.39
44 1 kierros 3616 Sari Asikainen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 0.44.40
45 1 kierros 3834 Saara Laakso TAMPERE 0.44.55
46 1 kierros 4055 Lotta Sutinen TAMPERE Comet Cheerleaders 0.44.55
47 1 kierros 4114 Reetta Virtanen LEMPÄÄLÄ Comet Cheerleaders 0.44.55
48 1 kierros 4118 Tuija Vuolle KANGASALA 0.44.55
49 1 kierros 3766 Leena Kemppainen MUHOS R&K Company 0.46.17
50 1 kierros 4092 Tanja Vaarna HELSINKI 0.46.17
51 1 kierros 3621 Elisa Backman TURKU 0.47.14
52 1 kierros 3697 Anne Hynninen SUONENJOKI 0.47.16
53 1 kierros 3622 Saara Backman SUONENJOKI 0.47.18
54 1 kierros 3904 Katja Määttänen VIEREMÄ 0.47.42
55 1 kierros 4043 Katja Sirviö VIEREMÄ 0.47.42
56 1 kierros 3638 Katja Haapaniemi OULU Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 0.48.50
57 1 kierros 3710 Kati Isojämsä HELSINKI ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 0.48.50
58 1 kierros 3879 Marika Mattila HAUKIPUDAS Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 0.49.15
59 1 kierros 4095 Siiri Valkonen VARKAUS 0.53.04
1 2 kierrosta 3859 Milla Leppänen LAHTI 0.55.03
2 2 kierrosta 3698 Nina Hyvärinen KUOPIO Hilipasijat 0.55.38
3 2 kierrosta 3795 Hanni Korhonen TURKU Hilipasijat 0.55.38
4 2 kierrosta 4064 Henna Taskinen JYVÄSKYLÄ Hilipasijat 0.55.38
5 2 kierrosta 3610 Hulda Aminoff ESPOO 0.57.31
6 2 kierrosta 4023 Anne Savikko OULU Voimala Oulu 1.00.31
7 2 kierrosta 4132 Virpi Ylitalo OULU Voimala Oulu 1.00.33
8 2 kierrosta 3653 Marika Hautala KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.01.15
9 2 kierrosta 3742 Riikka Kallio KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.01.15
10 2 kierrosta 3716 Sanna Jalli HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.01.34
11 2 kierrosta 3735 Minna Kainulainen VANTAA PMS 1.01.35
12 2 kierrosta 3604 Johanna Ahonen HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.04.33
13 2 kierrosta 4015 Mari Salmi JANAKKALA PMS 1.04.34
14 2 kierrosta 4143 Pia Laine 1.04.37
15 2 kierrosta 3954 Maria Perikangas OULU Voimala Oulu 1.04.48
16 2 kierrosta 4047 Reetta Somero KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.04.53
17 2 kierrosta 3688 Sanna Hujanen LAPINLAHTI Luja Dreamteam 1.07.05
18 2 kierrosta 4081 Piritta Tuina HYVINKÄÄ Luja Dreamteam 1.07.22
19 2 kierrosta 3655 Jenna Hautanen TAMPERE 1.07.25
20 2 kierrosta 3860 Tuuli Leppänen PIRKKALA 1.07.25
21 2 kierrosta 3762 Jutta Kauttio KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.17
22 2 kierrosta 3775 Saila Kivijärvi KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.19
23 2 kierrosta 3685 Veera Houttu KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.20
24 2 kierrosta 3906 Elisa Nevalainen KONTIOLAHTI Retikan rykäys 1.08.20
25 2 kierrosta 4058 Karoliina Suutarinen KUOPIO Retikan Rykäys 1.08.20
26 2 kierrosta 3781 Maija Kokko KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.21
27 2 kierrosta 3920 Maria Nykänen KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.24
28 2 kierrosta 3694 Saija Huusko SEINÄJOKI 1.10.44
29 2 kierrosta 3764 Kaija-Leena Kemppainen TAMPERE 1.10.59
30 2 kierrosta 3721 Jennina Jokiniemi HÄMEENKYRÖ 1.11.01
31 2 kierrosta 4121 Kirsi Vuori KUOPIO Pahanilmanlinnut 1.11.29
32 2 kierrosta 3918 Riikka Nuutinen KUOPIO pahanilmanlinnut 1.11.30
33 2 kierrosta 3963 Emilia Pirhonen KUOPIO Pahanilmanlinnut 1.11.30
34 2 kierrosta 4145 Matilda Snellman KUOPIO Huttuman 1.15.05
35 2 kierrosta 3885 Miia Mikkonen KAJAANI R&K-company 1.15.13
36 2 kierrosta 4003 Sari Ryyppö OULU R&K company 1.15.14
37 2 kierrosta 3826 Päivi Kärki OULU R&K Company 1.15.42
38 2 kierrosta 3723 Riitta Junninen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.16.08
39 2 kierrosta 4116 Anne Voutilainen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.16.10
40 2 kierrosta 3991 Sari Romppanen LIPERI R&K-Company 1.16.12
41 2 kierrosta 3606 Marita Ahvenainen TORNIO 1.17.53
42 2 kierrosta 4110 Tiina Vikstedt TORNIO 1.17.57
43 2 kierrosta 3948 Marika Peltonen LAHTI 1.22.00
44 2 kierrosta 4038 Suvi Sintonen LAHTI 1.22.00
45 2 kierrosta 4000 Heidi Ruotsalainen TERVO 1.24.35
1 Hupisarja 9km 3965 Lissu Pitkänen KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.04.36
2 Hupisarja 9km 3888 Tanja Muikku Helsinki 1.08.07
3 Hupisarja 9km 3736 Iida Kainulainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.08.16
4 Hupisarja 9km 3842 Suvi Lainio LAPPEENRANTA LUM 1.11.10
5 Hupisarja 9km 3605 Jenni Ahonen KUOPIO 1.12.56
6 Hupisarja 9km 3747 Teija Kanerva VANTAA team hjalmar 1.13.54
7 Hupisarja 9km 4111 Mary-Ann Wikström ESPOO 1.14.35
8 Hupisarja 9km 3866 Thilly Lindholm HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.15.21
9 Hupisarja 9km 3986 Niina Repo ESPOO Team Hjalmar 1.15.24
10 Hupisarja 9km 3858 Salla Leppänen HEINOLA 1.15.43
11 Hupisarja 9km 3922 Mia Nyyssönen KIRKKONUMMI Team Hjalmar 1.15.49
12 Hupisarja 9km 4051 Marjaana Suominen SAVONLINNA Puijon Puluset 1.15.52
13 Hupisarja 9km 4158 Julia Hakkarainen ESPOO 1.15.56
14 Hupisarja 9km 4065 Kati Teirioja OHKOLA 1.16.03
15 Hupisarja 9km 3695 Jaana Hylkinen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.16.17
16 Hupisarja 9km 3960 Suvi Pikkarainen KUOPIO 1.16.20
17 Hupisarja 9km 3640 Katri Haataja KUOPIO 1.16.21
18 Hupisarja 9km 3966 Laura Pohjavirta SALO 1.16.23
19 Hupisarja 9km 3726 Johanna Jyrkkä KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.16.27
20 Hupisarja 9km 3915 Marika Niskanen PIELAVESI 1.16.29
21 Hupisarja 9km 3949 Mervi Peltonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.16.46
22 Hupisarja 9km 3891 Jonna Muurinen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.16.50
23 Hupisarja 9km 3768 Maria Kettu VETELI VeKu 1.18.26
24 Hupisarja 9km 3745 Nita Kananen RIIHIMÄKI 1.18.34
25 Hupisarja 9km 3746 Mira Kananen KUOPIO 1.18.36
26 Hupisarja 9km 4002 Tiia Ryynänen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.19.18
27 Hupisarja 9km 4147 Emmi Kokki KUOPIO Farmasiat 1.19.40
28 Hupisarja 9km 3608 Jonna Alajoki KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.21.18
29 Hupisarja 9km 4027 Taru Schroderus LAHTI Lahden Erikoiset 1.21.32
30 Hupisarja 9km 3938 Marjut Parviainen LAHTI 1.21.33
31 Hupisarja 9km 3758 Hanna Kauhanen SUONENJOKI 1.21.43
32 Hupisarja 9km 3886 Jenni Minkkinen HANKASALMI 1.21.44
33 Hupisarja 9km 3865 Teija Lindgren KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.21.55
34 Hupisarja 9km 4135 Hannemari Määttälä 1.21.56
35 Hupisarja 9km 3841 Krista Laine KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.22.00
36 Hupisarja 9km 4044 Anu Smeds TURENKI 1.22.25
37 Hupisarja 9km 3740 Jenni Kallio JYVÄSKYLÄ PulseON 1.22.26
38 Hupisarja 9km 3998 Petra Ruotsalainen JYVÄSKYLÄ PulseON 1.22.26
39 Hupisarja 9km 4084 Katja Tuomainen KUOPIO JOKO MÄNNÄÄ -team 1.22.49
40 Hupisarja 9km 3708 Riikka Immonen KUOPIO JOKO MÄNNÄÄ -team 1.22.51
41 Hupisarja 9km 3831 Saila Käyhkö ASIKKALA KäPet 1.23.56
42 Hupisarja 9km 3733 Katariina Jääskeläinen KOUVOLA 1.24.07
43 Hupisarja 9km 3836 Karoliina Laaksonen KOUVOLA Fysioterapeutti Karoliina Laaksonen 1.24.09
44 Hupisarja 9km 4011 Tea Saastamoinen KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.24.14
45 Hupisarja 9km 3796 Tuija Korhonen NILSIÄ 1.24.50
46 Hupisarja 9km 3818 Johanna Kuliin NILSIÄ 1.24.51
47 Hupisarja 9km 4067 Julia Tetri HELSINKI 1.24.54
48 Hupisarja 9km 3962 Mari Piltonen JÄÄLI Lilys Tigers 1.25.41
49 Hupisarja 9km 3924 Saija Oittinen KUOPIO Lilys Tigers 1.25.47
50 Hupisarja 9km 3637 Janina Haapanen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
51 Hupisarja 9km 3709 Saila Innanen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
51 Hupisarja 9km 4102 Emmi Vehanen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
51 Hupisarja 9km 3601 Annica Aaltonen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
54 Hupisarja 9km 3921 Terhi Nyqvist KIRKKONUMMI Tä? 1.25.51
55 Hupisarja 9km 3755 Veera Karvinen JOENSUU Mediateko 1.26.11
55 Hupisarja 9km 3756 Reetta Karvinen KUOPIO Mediateko 1.26.11
57 Hupisarja 9km 3657 Hanna Heikkilä ESPOO Pipopää Prinsessat 1.26.25
58 Hupisarja 9km 4078 Paula Toivanen HELSINKI 1.26.26
59 Hupisarja 9km 3917 Eveliina Nurro HELSINKI 1.26.26
60 Hupisarja 9km 4071 Tia Tiainen MÄNTSÄLÄ 1.26.32
61 Hupisarja 9km 3936 Jenni Parkkonen HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.26.41
62 Hupisarja 9km 4129 Heini Yanaa HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.26.42
63 Hupisarja 9km 3732 Jenni Jääskeläinen ESPOO Team Hjalmar 1.26.43
64 Hupisarja 9km 3840 Tuulia Laine HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.26.51
65 Hupisarja 9km 4052 Sarianne Suominen KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.27.05
66 Hupisarja 9km 4034 Sanni Seppälä JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.27.20
67 Hupisarja 9km 3783 Sanna Kokkonen KOUVOLA 1.27.21
68 Hupisarja 9km 4085 Päivi Tuominen KONTIOLAHTI Topin enkelit 1.27.59
69 Hupisarja 9km 3877 Paula Matikainen JOENSUU Topin enkelit 1.27.59
70 Hupisarja 9km 3778 Minna Kleemola KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.28.06
71 Hupisarja 9km 4021 Tiia Savela KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.28.12
72 Hupisarja 9km 4039 Heidi Siponen KUOPIO 1.28.19
73 Hupisarja 9km 3660 Jaana Heikkinen LIMINKA 1.28.33
74 Hupisarja 9km 3661 Niina Heikkinen OULU 1.28.33
75 Hupisarja 9km 3910 Taru Niemi KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
75 Hupisarja 9km 3645 Heidi Hakkarainen KUOPIO Retikan Rykäys! 1.28.34
75 Hupisarja 9km 3602 Heidi Aaltonen KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
78 Hupisarja 9km 4014 Jutta Salmela KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
79 Hupisarja 9km 3899 Maria Mäkitalo PAIMIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
80 Hupisarja 9km 3807 Mirkka Koskinen KEURUU 1.28.41
81 Hupisarja 9km 3673 Marika Hetekorpi HAAPAMÄKI 1.28.43
82 Hupisarja 9km 3905 Laura Natunen HAMULA 1.29.48
83 Hupisarja 9km 3895 Janniina Mähönen KUOPIO Rymy 1.29.48
84 Hupisarja 9km 3786 Eveliina Kolkka KUOPIO Rymy 1.29.48
85 Hupisarja 9km 3798 Henna Korhonen JOENSUU Topin enkelit 1.29.56
86 Hupisarja 9km 4037 Mervi Sinikallio KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.30.11
87 Hupisarja 9km 3943 Susanna Pelander LAPUA KäPet 1.30.48
88 Hupisarja 9km 3882 Merja Kukkola LAHTI Rääpäleet 1.31.16
89 Hupisarja 9km 4130 Lotta Ylihärsilä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.31.31
90 Hupisarja 9km 3903 Kati Määttä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.31.32
91 Hupisarja 9km 3717 Outi Jauhiainen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
92 Hupisarja 9km 3837 Anne Laatikainen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
92 Hupisarja 9km 3872 Suvi Luukkonen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
92 Hupisarja 9km 3718 Noora Johanson KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
95 Hupisarja 9km 3659 Seija Heikkinen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
96 Hupisarja 9km 3641 Tiina Hahl-kulmala HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.32.07
97 Hupisarja 9km 3706 Pia Iloranta TAMPERE Salamanteri 1.32.26
98 Hupisarja 9km 4032 Paula Seppälä TAMPERE Salamanteri 1.32.27
99 Hupisarja 9km 3682 Hilla Honkanen TAMPERE Salamanteri 1.32.27
100 Hupisarja 9km 3642 Anita Hahl-weckström MIKKELI PMS 1.32.30
101 Hupisarja 9km 3752 Minna Karinkanta KUOPIO 1.32.52
102 Hupisarja 9km 3713 Johanna Isosalo HELSINKI 1.33.28
103 Hupisarja 9km 3874 Rebecca Mansner HELSINKI 1.33.28
104 Hupisarja 9km 3852 Laura Lehtonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.34.05
105 Hupisarja 9km 3851 Taru Lehtinen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.34.05
106 Hupisarja 9km 3887 Minna Moilanen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
107 Hupisarja 9km 4049 Mervi Sorjonen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
107 Hupisarja 9km 3770 Titta Kettukangas MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
109 Hupisarja 9km 3942 Annastiina Pekkarinen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
110 Hupisarja 9km 3647 Pia Hakola JOENSUU Team-HH 1.34.48
111 Hupisarja 9km 4024 Sanna Savolainen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.35.05
112 Hupisarja 9km 3780 Karoliina Kokko OULU Voimala Oulu 1.35.06
113 Hupisarja 9km 3649 Lila Hamberg VANTAA Team Unelma 1.36.06
114 Hupisarja 9km 4041 Niina Sippola VANTAA Team Unelma 1.36.07
115 Hupisarja 9km 4020 Tanja Salonen NURMIJÄRVI Team Unelma 1.36.07
116 Hupisarja 9km 3687 Hanna Huhtakallio HAUSJÄRVI Luja Dreamteam 1.36.59
117 Hupisarja 9km 3763 Johanna Kejonen KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 1.37.05
118 Hupisarja 9km 3935 Kaisu Parkkinen JYVÄSKYLÄ Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 1.37.05
119 Hupisarja 9km 3759 Noora Kaukoluoto KOUVOLA 1.37.42
120 Hupisarja 9km 3635 Janita Gråsten MIKKELI 1.37.43
121 Hupisarja 9km 3797 Mira Korhonen VARKAUS Next Step 1.37.49
122 Hupisarja 9km 3680 Marja-Leena Holopainen HELSINKI 1.37.54
123 Hupisarja 9km 4103 Virpi Vehniäinen JANAKKALA Rääpäleet 1.37.55
124 Hupisarja 9km 4006 Mari Räisänen KUOPIO Pahanilmanlinnut 1.38.00
124 Hupisarja 9km 4082 Miia Tukiainen KUOPIO pahanilmanlinnut 1.38.00
126 Hupisarja 9km 3731 Anu Järvenpää SASTAMALA 1.38.58
127 Hupisarja 9km 3863 Marjut Liimatainen KOKKOLA Me 1.39.17
128 Hupisarja 9km 3930 Milla Palm KOKKOLA Me 1.39.18
129 Hupisarja 9km 3946 Hanna Peltokangas TOHOLAMPI Me 1.39.18
130 Hupisarja 9km 3782 Stiina Kokkonen VALKEALA 1.40.54
131 Hupisarja 9km 3907 Seija Niemelä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.41.26
132 Hupisarja 9km 3767 Mira Kemppi LAHTI 1.41.44
133 Hupisarja 9km 3700 Petra Hätinen KUOPIO vaemot ja aenot 1.41.50
134 Hupisarja 9km 3631 Tarja Eskelinen SUONENJOKI Vaemot ja Aenot 1.41.50
135 Hupisarja 9km 3810 Neea Koskinen VANTAA Aenot ja vaemot 1.41.53
136 Hupisarja 9km 3699 Heli Hämäläinen KUOPIO 1.41.57
137 Hupisarja 9km 3971 Sanna Pulkkinen KUOPIO 1.41.57
138 Hupisarja 9km 3714 Anne Jaakkola TERVO 1.42.06
139 Hupisarja 9km 3937 Tiina Parttimaa TERVO 1.42.30
140 Hupisarja 9km 3829 Enni Käsnänen MAANINKA Team Khääsnänen 1.43.27
141 Hupisarja 9km 3830 Eve Käsnänen MAANINKA Team Khääsnänen 1.43.28
142 Hupisarja 9km 4098 Natasha Valtonen HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.45.02
143 Hupisarja 9km 3734 Aurora Jääskeläinen ESPOO, SAUNALAHTI Team Hjalmar 1.45.11
144 Hupisarja 9km 3743 Kati Kallioinen LOPPI Rääpäleet 1.45.17
145 Hupisarja 9km 3897 Annukka Mäki ALAHÄRMÄ Doorikset 1.45.28
146 Hupisarja 9km 3864 Johanna Lillbacka KAUHAVA 1.45.28
147 Hupisarja 9km 3600 Anu Aalto SEINÄJOKI 1.45.29
148 Hupisarja 9km 3744 Hanna Kallionpää KAUHAVA Doorikset 1.45.29
149 Hupisarja 9km 3779 Heli Koivuniemi SEINÄJOKI Doorikset 1.45.32
150 Hupisarja 9km 3803 Minna Korkeatupa ALAHÄRMÄ Doorikset 1.45.35
151 Hupisarja 9km 3984 Alice Rautakunnas LEMPÄÄLÄ 1.45.38
152 Hupisarja 9km 3953 Katja Penttinen RIIHIMÄKI Penttiset 1.45.38
153 Hupisarja 9km 3761 Jonna-Mari Kautonen SAVONLINNA Amon-Ra 1.45.55
154 Hupisarja 9km 4123 Niina Wuorio VANTAA Amon-Ra 1.46.03
155 Hupisarja 9km 4072 Satu Tiihonen KUOPIO 1.46.35
156 Hupisarja 9km 3815 Tiina Krooks KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.48.21
157 Hupisarja 9km 3988 Sari Rissanen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.48.22
1 Kilpasarja 9km 3625 Elena Bondar KUOPIO 0.54.48
2 Kilpasarja 9km 4029 Kaja Selter LEMPÄÄLÄ 0.57.49
3 Kilpasarja 9km 4062 Taija Tapaninen KUOPIO 1.00.13
4 Kilpasarja 9km 3722 Susanna Jonkka HELSINKI 1.00.20
5 Kilpasarja 9km 4045 Laura Soininen ESPOO 1.03.32
6 Kilpasarja 9km 3633 Maria Finell KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.04.38
7 Kilpasarja 9km 3847 Pilvi Laukkanen JOENSUU 1.04.46
8 Kilpasarja 9km 3724 Minna Juusela TAMPERE 1.06.27
9 Kilpasarja 9km 3861 Tiina Lerbacka KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.06.55
10 Kilpasarja 9km 3719 Sini Johansson ESPOO 1.08.18
11 Kilpasarja 9km 3857 Anni Lemmetty JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.09.02
12 Kilpasarja 9km 3623 Anna-kaisa Björk KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.11.08
13 Kilpasarja 9km 3630 Heli Elfving KUOPIO 1.13.26
14 Kilpasarja 9km 3679 Aija Holopainen JOENSUU 1.14.30
15 Kilpasarja 9km 3794 Anu Korhonen JOENSUU 1.14.35
16 Kilpasarja 9km 3669 Tiina Helle JYVÄSKYLÄ Team Kappelin Pimut 1.14.51
17 Kilpasarja 9km 3607 Veera Aijasaho JYVÄSKYLÄ Team Kappelin Pimut 1.14.55
18 Kilpasarja 9km 4083 Anette Tunkkari VETELI Team F.I.R.E. 1.15.09
19 Kilpasarja 9km 4124 Anne Väliniemi TURKU VSVU 1.15.38
20 Kilpasarja 9km 3705 Katja Ikonen OULU Luja Dreamteam 1.15.39
21 Kilpasarja 9km 3670 Tanja Hemmoranta KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.16.04
22 Kilpasarja 9km 4131 Eliisa Yli-parkas KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E 1.16.05
23 Kilpasarja 9km 3978 Mataleena Pöyhtäri OULU Voimala Oulu 1.16.18
24 Kilpasarja 9km 3643 Heli Haiko IISALMI 1.17.23
25 Kilpasarja 9km 4059 Heidi Söderholm KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.21.54
26 Kilpasarja 9km 4133 Tanja Häkkinen MÄNTYHARJU Team New Challenge 1.22.37
27 Kilpasarja 9km 3703 Essi Ihalainen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.30.06
28 Kilpasarja 9km 3981 Tiina Rajaniemi SEINÄJOKI 1.30.25
29 Kilpasarja 9km 3772 Kirsi Kinnunen KUOPIO vaemot&enot 1.41.50