Vuokattihiihto 25.3.2012, Sunnuntai

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 20 km 209 Ngunju Johnson 1.45.04
1 M 30 km P 160 Sorvisto Jussi LPT/Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.26.38
2 M 30 km P 145 Kuronen Veli-Matti Kajaanin palokunnan urheilijat 1.30.24 + 3.46,8
3 M 30 km P 100 Hyytiäinen Antti VR Urheilu 1.35.11 + 8.33,4
4 M 30 km P 178 Orjala Teemu Lohtajan Veikot 1.35.20 + 8.42,6
5 M 30 km P 161 Peltoniemi Lasse LPT/Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.35.32 + 8.54,2
6 M 30 km P 261 Peltonen Tommi 1.36.22 + 9.44,4
7 M 30 km P 42 Paananen Kauko Viitasaaren Viesti 1.40.16 + 13.38,6
8 M 30 km P 188 Kauppila Timo Isokyrö 1.40.35 + 13.57,3
9 M 30 km P 133 Juutinen Arto Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 1.41.28 + 14.50,0
10 M 30 km P 157 Orjala Raimo Lohtajan Veikot 1.42.03 + 15.25,8
11 M 30 km P 300 Yrjö Teräväinen Someron Esa 1.42.05 + 15.27,4
12 M 30 km P 311 Vidgren Petri 1.44.02 + 17.24,7
13 M 30 km P 79 Mehtälä Markku Nivala 1.45.11 + 18.33,2
14 M 30 km P 304 Emanuelsson Anders Mellerud 1.45.35 + 18.57,0
15 M 30 km P 227 Laitala Teppo Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1.48.51 + 22.13,1
16 M 30 km P 151 Nurminen Juha 1.55.12 + 28.34,8
17 M 30 km P 26 Vesterinen Kyösti Soutu Team Puumala 1.58.51 + 32.13,0
18 M 30 km P 193 Moilanen Teemu 1.59.32 + 32.54,1
19 M 30 km P 195 Holmberg Tapani 1.59.43 + 33.05,3
20 M 30 km P 163 Mäkinen Pasi 2.01.46 + 35.07,9
21 M 30 km P 176 Rytkönen Seppo 2.01.57 + 35.19,3
22 M 30 km P 182 Valtanen Teuvo osva 2.04.05 + 37.27,5
23 M 30 km P 121 Hirvonen Paavo 2.04.28 + 37.50,1
24 M 30 km P 232 Laitala Ossi Häjyt Kauhava 2.04.37 + 37.59,5
25 M 30 km P 221 Vehviläinen Jorma Osuuskauppa Maakunta 2.05.13 + 38.35,3
26 M 30 km P 156 Lukkari Matti 2.07.24 + 40.46,7
27 M 30 km P 274 Ruotsalainen Jouko Lapinlahti 2.07.33 + 40.55,5
28 M 30 km P 296 Hirvelä Antti 2.11.25 + 44.47,2
29 M 30 km P 108 Kilpeläinen Ossi Saviahon Sampo 2.11.26 + 44.48,8
30 M 30 km P 86 Nuoranne Hannu 2.15.09 + 48.31,1
31 M 30 km P 231 Niittymäki Antti 2.15.53 + 49.14,9
32 M 30 km P 198 Pulkkinen Ari Vendado Ky 2.29.51 + 1.03.12,9
33 M 30 km P 253 Johnsson Christer 2.30.12 + 1.03.34,5
34 M 30 km P 62 Anttalainen Jouko Kajaani 2.36.06 + 1.09.28,7
35 M 30 km P 224 Ylihurula Pekka Osuuskauppa Maakunta 2.38.45 + 1.12.07,1
36 M 30 km P 115 Korhonen Anssi Kempeleen Siirtokuljetus Oy 2.51.29 + 1.24.51,4
37 M 30 km P 109 Korhonen Esko Valio Oy 2.51.30 + 1.24.52,4
38 M 30 km P 301 Zolotykh Andrey 3.08.21 + 1.41.43,3
39 M 30 km P 223 Kropsu Jani Osuuskauppa Maakunta 3.14.21 + 1.47.43,7
40 M 30 km P 41 Erola Juhani 3.38.43 + 2.12.05,8
1 M 55 km P 303 Pirogov Maksim Tyumen 2.41.05
2 M 55 km P 210 Pantti Jani-Pekka Härkökiven Hurjat 2.42.54 + 1.48,7
3 M 55 km P 144 Torvinen Petri Ristijärven Pyry 2.45.16 + 4.10,9
4 M 55 km P 218 Bremer Jan Borgå Akilles 2.47.46 + 6.40,7
5 M 55 km P 43 Hollo Joonas 2.48.29 + 7.24,2
6 M 55 km P 118 Urpalainen Jaakko Lapinlahden veto 2.50.00 + 8.55,1
7 M 55 km P 94 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä 2.53.15 + 12.10,3
8 M 55 km P 217 Roininen Matti Valtimo 2.53.26 + 12.21,0
9 M 55 km P 46 Launiainen Samuli Liperin Hiihtoseura 2.53.46 + 12.40,8
10 M 55 km P 308 Kouru Kimmo Rauma 2.53.54 + 12.49,4
11 M 55 km P 278 Salo Esko 2.56.14 + 15.09,3
12 M 55 km P 181 Rajaranta Roope HU-46 2.56.19 + 15.14,4
13 M 55 km P 241 Köngäs Teemu 2.56.35 + 15.30,4
14 M 55 km P 48 Autio Matti ÄhtU 2.57.42 + 16.36,6
15 M 55 km P 306 Niskanen Pasi 3.01.31 + 20.25,7
16 M 55 km P 61 Ikola Juhani Jurvan Urheilijat 3.01.42 + 20.37,3
17 M 55 km P 122 Rahkonen Jukka 3.01.57 + 20.51,6
18 M 55 km P 314 Korhonen Eero Keravan Urheilijat 3.01.59 + 20.54,2
19 M 55 km P 146 Sillaste Ahti Melalahden Mieshiihtäjät 3.02.19 + 21.14,0
20 M 55 km P 8 Laurén Tomi Hyvinkään hiihtoseura 3.02.55 + 21.50,5
21 M 55 km P 117 Lahnasalo Tuomas KIPINÄT 3.03.26 + 22.20,6
22 M 55 km P 262 Vainio Janne 3.06.57 + 25.52,3
23 M 55 km P 21 Korhonen Raimo Rekolan Raikas 3.07.13 + 26.07,6
24 M 55 km P 166 Rinne Peter Ääneseudun Energia Oy 3.07.33 + 26.28,0
25 M 55 km P 239 Kemppainen Jukka 3.08.01 + 26.56,0
26 M 55 km P 70 Alajääski Raine Kouvolan hiihtoseura 3.10.31 + 29.26,5
27 M 55 km P 305 Snåre Ove Ik Kronan 3.12.06 + 31.01,3
28 M 55 km P 25 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti 3.12.15 + 31.09,6
29 M 55 km P 250 Malminen Jari 3.12.30 + 31.25,5
30 M 55 km P 101 Kousa Rauno Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3.12.33 + 31.28,4
31 M 55 km P 260 Soittila Tapani Hauhon Sisu 3.12.45 + 31.40,2
32 M 55 km P 142 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 3.13.42 + 32.37,4
33 M 55 km P 269 Immonen Arto Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3.14.48 + 33.42,8
34 M 55 km P 225 Kirjavainen Elja Osuuskauppa Maakunta 3.16.12 + 35.07,3
35 M 55 km P 212 Perttunen Tapio Kainuun Prikaati 3.16.18 + 35.13,2
36 M 55 km P 18 Väätäinen Pekka 3.16.50 + 35.45,5
37 M 55 km P 80 Mäntyharju Kari Octopus Lohja 3.17.18 + 36.13,3
38 M 55 km P 302 Turunen Mikko Foster Wheeler 3.17.57 + 36.52,1
39 M 55 km P 7 Uuskoski Juha 3.18.46 + 37.41,0
40 M 55 km P 29 Okkonen Eero 3.18.54 + 37.49,3
41 M 55 km P 119 Soronen Ilkka 3.19.09 + 38.04,0
42 M 55 km P 153 Eriksson Sven 3.21.09 + 40.04,1
43 M 55 km P 127 Halinen Markku 3.21.09 + 40.04,5
44 M 55 km P 197 Ylinen Mikko 3.21.10 + 40.05,3
45 M 55 km P 51 Kärki Pasi 3.21.14 + 40.08,7
46 M 55 km P 90 Honkimaa Jouni 3.21.17 + 40.11,8
47 M 55 km P 75 Ohtonen Kim Tuusulan Uimaseura 3.21.23 + 40.18,1
48 M 55 km P 50 Kemppainen Vesa Kontiolahti 3.22.05 + 41.00,1
49 M 55 km P 202 Myöhänen Mikko 3.23.22 + 42.17,0
50 M 55 km P 120 Koskinen Juho Ruukki Hämeenlinna 3.23.36 + 42.31,0
51 M 55 km P 47 Ylimäki Markku PoKu 3.24.02 + 42.56,7
52 M 55 km P 148 Haukilahti Ari Vetelin Urheilijat 3.24.18 + 43.13,0
53 M 55 km P 167 Paalanen Sampsa 3.24.51 + 43.46,1
54 M 55 km P 272 Vesterinen Antti Kainuun Prikaati 3.24.57 + 43.52,4
55 M 55 km P 64 Kemppi Joni 3.25.34 + 44.29,2
56 M 55 km P 116 Lahnasalo Kari KIPINÄT 3.25.43 + 44.38,0
57 M 55 km P 185 Ritanotko Markku 3.25.58 + 44.52,7
58 M 55 km P 98 Heinistö Hannu VR Urheilu 3.26.31 + 45.25,6
59 M 55 km P 66 Yrjänä Iikka 3.26.54 + 45.49,4
60 M 55 km P 206 Tuomisto Sauli Tohmajärven urheilijat 3.27.02 + 45.56,6
61 M 55 km P 105 Hämäläinen Markus 3.27.02 + 45.56,8
62 M 55 km P 184 Puurunen Pertti KKV 3.28.03 + 46.57,8
63 M 55 km P 168 Korhonen Kari 3.29.18 + 48.12,8
64 M 55 km P 6 Keränen Ville Team Lactic acid 3.31.31 + 50.26,2
65 M 55 km P 40 Erola Tuomo 3.33.52 + 52.46,9
66 M 55 km P 97 Laukkanen Erkki VR Urheilu 3.34.48 + 53.43,1
67 M 55 km P 36 Harju Risto 3.34.50 + 53.44,8
68 M 55 km P 9 Oksanen Jaakko 3.36.18 + 55.13,0
69 M 55 km P 59 Kuitunen Isko Järvenpään Uintiklubi 3.36.37 + 55.32,4
70 M 55 km P 279 Alesmaa Kimmo MaaVe 3.38.31 + 57.26,4
71 M 55 km P 44 Sorvari Harri Kajaani 3.38.32 + 57.27,0
72 M 55 km P 307 Bergmann Ulrich 3.39.36 + 58.31,5
73 M 55 km P 111 Helin Kari 3.39.51 + 58.46,5
74 M 55 km P 207 Pitkänen Mika TT Aquaterra 3.40.06 + 59.01,2
75 M 55 km P 256 Sundfors Peter 3.40.29 + 59.24,1
76 M 55 km P 73 Yrjänä Kalle Jaakkolan MTY 3.40.33 + 59.28,2
77 M 55 km P 172 Kettunen Petri Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3.40.40 + 59.35,2
78 M 55 km P 99 Kopola Kari VR Urheilu 3.40.48 + 59.43,5
79 M 55 km P 5 Antikainen Teemu 3.41.01 + 59.56,1
80 M 55 km P 22 Hollmén Mikko 3.42.52 + 1.01.47,2
81 M 55 km P 298 Heikkinen Jukka 3.43.00 + 1.01.54,8
82 M 55 km P 1 Heikkinen Asko 3.43.05 + 1.02.00,4
83 M 55 km P 162 Järvi Markku 3.43.12 + 1.02.06,8
84 M 55 km P 92 Rinne Esa 3.44.15 + 1.03.09,9
85 M 55 km P 124 Oja Sami OTC 3.44.26 + 1.03.20,7
86 M 55 km P 16 Putkonen Anttoni 3.46.55 + 1.05.50,1
87 M 55 km P 13 Riikonen Markku 3.47.01 + 1.05.55,8
88 M 55 km P 126 Heikkinen Urpo Upitrek oy 3.47.46 + 1.06.41,1
89 M 55 km P 20 Johnsson Mika 3.47.49 + 1.06.44,2
90 M 55 km P 68 Hoffren Aimo Espoon Latu 3.48.31 + 1.07.25,8
91 M 55 km P 214 Kajanus Ari Kainuun Prikaati 3.48.52 + 1.07.47,3
92 M 55 km P 187 Juvonen Jukka 3.50.33 + 1.09.27,8
93 M 55 km P 240 Silvennoinen Jussi 3.50.47 + 1.09.41,8
94 M 55 km P 252 Herronen Jarmo Boliden Kokkola Oy 3.50.47 + 1.09.42,4
95 M 55 km P 312 Hakala Seppo 3.55.49 + 1.14.44,2
96 M 55 km P 169 Korpitie Jouni Lapua 4.01.00 + 1.19.54,7
97 M 55 km P 2 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppulan veikot 4.02.36 + 1.21.30,6
98 M 55 km P 190 Tolonen Marko Kunnon Reippailijat ry 4.05.31 + 1.24.26,4
99 M 55 km P 208 Kangas Ossi 4.05.51 + 1.24.46,1
100 M 55 km P 313 Kortetjärvi Hannu 4.06.37 + 1.25.32,0
101 M 55 km P 152 Talonpoika Tuomas 4.07.04 + 1.25.58,9
102 M 55 km P 236 Saksa Markku Teuvan Rivakka 4.07.15 + 1.26.10,0
103 M 55 km P 235 Saksa Riku Teuvan Rivakka 4.07.15 + 1.26.10,1
104 M 55 km P 270 Nurminen Ari 4.07.31 + 1.26.26,4
105 M 55 km P 147 Salli Teemu 4.08.18 + 1.27.13,2
106 M 55 km P 295 Hallin Mikael Malax IF 4.08.31 + 1.27.26,5
107 M 55 km P 55 Roukala Juho 4.12.09 + 1.31.04,0
108 M 55 km P 129 Sikala Matti Lakeuden Kipinä 4.13.21 + 1.32.16,3
109 M 55 km P 65 Takalahti Paavo KeMaKi 4.14.36 + 1.33.31,0
110 M 55 km P 56 Manninen Jukka Siivousliike Manninen Oy 4.22.32 + 1.41.27,2
111 M 55 km P 320 Chegodaev Alexander 4.24.04 + 1.42.58,6
112 M 55 km P 4 Fonsén Mika 4.32.21 + 1.51.16,3
113 M 55 km P 30 Mäkinen Markus 4.35.56 + 1.54.51,0
114 M 55 km P 110 Korhonen Pekka 4.38.39 + 1.57.34,0
115 M 55 km P 275 Hänninen Juha 4.48.23 + 2.07.17,8
116 M 55 km P 31 Kallio Timo 4.51.40 + 2.10.35,3
117 M 55 km P 173 Lötjönen Timo 4.51.42 + 2.10.36,6
118 M 55 km P 28 Malmström Timo Pori 4.54.14 + 2.13.08,6
119 M 55 km P 27 Määttä Erkki Pori 4.54.21 + 2.13.15,9
120 M 55 km P 37 Härkönen Niilo TekU 5.07.30 + 2.26.25,3
121 M 55 km P 32 Naumanen Urpo Varalan Maratonklubi 5.15.17 + 2.34.12,0
122 M 55 km P 220 Lukkari Lauri 5.21.20 + 2.40.15,0
123 M 55 km P 325 Isaev Alexander 5.36.00 + 2.54.54,7
124 M 55 km P 216 Tirronen Harri Kainuun Prikaati 5.49.20 + 3.08.14,7
1 N 30 km P 299 Teräväinen Merja Someron Esa 1.47.36
2 N 30 km P 254 Ryynänen Elina 1.49.52 + 2.16,6
3 N 30 km P 230 Niittymäki Johanna Vilppula 1.55.52 + 8.15,9
4 N 30 km P 34 Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet 2.01.41 + 14.04,9
5 N 30 km P 194 Jokela Anne 2.12.57 + 25.21,8
6 N 30 km P 74 Turkki Anita 2.16.05 + 28.29,8
7 N 30 km P 85 Nuoranne Hanna 2.18.26 + 30.50,3
8 N 30 km P 273 Klemetti Irma Lapinlahti 2.20.35 + 32.59,1
9 N 30 km P 52 Lautamies Tiina KuoPys 2.23.03 + 35.27,4
10 N 30 km P 183 Ramm-Schmidt Pia 2.23.20 + 35.43,9
11 N 30 km P 234 Saksa Sarianna Teuvan Rivakka 2.26.57 + 39.21,1
12 N 30 km P 199 Torssonen Tatiana 2.27.22 + 39.46,1
13 N 30 km P 233 Saksa Maija-Liisa Teuvan Rivakka 2.27.30 + 39.53,9
14 N 30 km P 243 Ramm-Schmidt Kathe 2.28.45 + 41.09,7
15 N 30 km P 259 Soittila Lea 2.34.34 + 46.58,3
16 N 30 km P 63 Anttalainen Liisa 2.36.05 + 48.29,7
17 N 30 km P 196 Aaltonen Ani Vaalan Karhu 2.44.17 + 56.40,9
18 N 30 km P 49 Autio Maija-Leena 2.56.23 + 1.08.47,1
19 N 30 km P 222 Leinonen Heidi Osuuskauppa Maakunta 3.21.21 + 1.33.45,1
1 N 55 km P 267 Nesterenko Lada Ukraine national ski team 2.54.36
2 N 55 km P 276 Niemi Marianne Kristiinan Urheilijat 3.14.30 + 19.54,5
3 N 55 km P 106 Korhonen Kaija Sotkamon Jymy 3.18.50 + 24.14,0
4 N 55 km P 14 Svetlana Tyshova 3.33.51 + 39.15,2
5 N 55 km P 189 Huotari Virpi 3.40.28 + 45.52,7
6 N 55 km P 177 Kalliokoski Anne Veteli 3.48.29 + 53.53,1
7 N 55 km P 35 Harju Sirpa 3.49.33 + 54.57,4
8 N 55 km P 107 Korhonen Anne Sotkamon Jymy 3.51.56 + 57.20,0
9 N 55 km P 238 Kurittu Kaisa Jyväskylä 4.02.35 + 1.07.59,5
10 N 55 km P 186 Ritanotko Johanna 4.03.29 + 1.08.53,6
11 N 55 km P 271 Nurminen Arja 4.07.31 + 1.12.55,8
12 N 55 km P 60 Nuutinen Hanne KOFF 4.18.09 + 1.23.33,1
13 N 55 km P 102 Mattila Kristiina Keravan Urheilijat/Koff 4.26.25 + 1.31.49,9
14 N 55 km P 159 Karppinen Henna LPT/Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 4.43.23 + 1.48.47,4
15 N 55 km P 91 Kananen Kristiina 4.46.20 + 1.51.44,2
16 N 55 km P 164 Keränen Riikka 4.46.45 + 1.52.09,3
17 N 55 km P 277 Sirviö Kaisu 4.48.21 + 1.53.45,1
18 N 55 km P 33 Naumanen Päivi Varalan Maratonklubi 5.15.17 + 2.20.41,8
19 N 55 km P 191 Uronen Marjut 5.21.19 + 2.26.43,2
20 N 55 km P 131 Roivainen Vuokko 5.26.44 + 2.32.08,4
21 N 55 km P 143 Rissanen Taina Oulainen 5.28.06 + 2.33.30,8