FinnTriathlon, Lapset+Pika

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi seura / Joukkue Aika
1 Lapset Viesti 2 Nelli Lyytikäinen, Nea Heiskanen, Oona Varis Joroisten Urheilijat 0.24.13,1
2 Lapset Viesti 3 Jesper Junkkaala, Jesper Junkkaala, Emil Junkkaala Junkkaalat 0.24.33,3
3 Lapset Viesti 1 Anna Haavisto, Oskari Jouhki, Iida Jouhki Sukkapuikot 0.25.47,2
4 Lapset Viesti 4 Justus Hirvonen, Akseli Ottelin, Julius Hirvonen Tervamäen Mestarit 0.26.58,1
1 M 102 Jarno Lehtinen TT AquaTerra 0.52.07,3
2 M 119 Samuli Keisu Tornio 0.53.23,3
3 M 111 Otto Oksman Medilaser 0.56.13,3
4 M 128 Joni Mustonen Stamina TC 0.56.37,1
5 M 113 Jarno Stenroos Porin Tarmo 0.58.00,6
6 M 142 Lauri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 0.59.09,4
7 M 132 Tommi Virtanen CC PIKARO 1.00.24,3
8 M 143 Petteri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1.01.10,2
9 M 109 Henrik Passi TriStadi 1.02.59,8
10 M 110 Harry Suhonen TuUl 1.03.12,4
11 M 129 Timo Immonen Varkaus 1.04.46,7
12 M 116 Sami Nikkilä Vantaa 1.04.57,0
13 M 136 Timo Lähtevänoja Säyneinen 1.05.44,1
14 M 122 Jari Nykänen Mikkelin Luistelijat 1.07.26,0
15 M 650 Jukka Viitasaari 1.08.06,7
16 M 121 Sami Kokko Jyväskylä 1.08.10,5
17 M 125 Aksu Karima TahWe 1.08.43,1
18 M 114 Harri Luhtanen TriStadi 1.08.54,4
19 M 127 Jussi Männikkö Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.09.06,0
20 M 137 Jari Järvinen Jyväskylä 1.09.17,2
21 M 648 Aki Nystronen 1.09.18,6
22 M 138 Sami Puustinen Jyväskylä 1.10.19,4
23 M 112 Aleksi Lehtonen Västerskog 1.10.29,7
24 M 120 Jari Aalto HPU 1.12.48,6
25 M 103 Jouni Salminen TT AquaTerra 1.13.32,6
26 M 104 Marko Heikkinen Oulu 1.13.52,7
27 M 133 Ville Vehviläinen Pieksämäki 1.13.55,3
28 M 131 Pauli Hujanen TT AquaTerra/Tri koulu 1.14.20,9
29 M 134 Juhana Määttä Rovaniemi 1.14.43,3
30 M 140 Sampsa Nukarinen Varkaus 1.14.55,4
31 M 123 Valtteri Timoskainen Joensuu 1.15.17,8
32 M 115 Tomi Ukkonen Mikkeli 1.16.17,0
33 M 126 Henri Tarvainen Pörö Racing Team 1.20.35,9
34 M 118 Markus Tarvainen TK 1.20.47,5
35 M 139 Matti Paalanen Controlteam Oy, Jyväskylä 1.21.26,7
36 M 124 Ari Peltopuro R.R.C 9001 1.23.49,0
37 M 101 Mikael Lindgren Espoo 1.23.56,3
38 M 107 Seppo Halonen Teboil Käpykangas Varkaus 1.24.32,7
39 M 108 Risto Gråsten Kuopio 1.24.41,8
40 M 141 Timo Astikainen Savonlinna 1.28.23,7
41 M 135 Markku Levänen Savon Dynamo,Varkaus 1.30.05,8
42 M 106 Markus Tolvanen Teboil Käpykangas Varkaus 1.32.54,7
43 M 100 Jami Karell Lappeenranta 1.38.55,4
44 M 105 Jari Reinikainen Fitventures 1.47.15,3
1 N 79 Terttu Lappi Kangasniemen Kalske 1.02.53,6
2 N 70 Suvi Lavonen Alatornion Pirkat 1.05.22,9
3 N 55 Essi Olives HelTri 1.08.33,8
4 N 87 Henna Wahlsten Red Point Oy 1.08.51,6
5 N 61 Noora Luokkala Lappeenranta 1.09.20,2
6 N 89 Pia Cajan Turku 1.10.20,2
7 N 90 Nina Hurula TT AquaTerra 1.11.32,4
8 N 73 Siiri Ranta-Ojala Tampereen Juoksijat 1.12.51,1
9 N 64 Noora Räsänen Scorpion triathlonkoulu/Karjalan uimarit -69 1.12.55,6
10 N 71 Vilma Alcenius Turun Urheiluliitto 1.13.19,0
11 N 54 Kirsi Kainulainen Timola 1.14.01,6
12 N 85 Janika Korpikoski Triathlonteam 226 1.14.08,2
13 N 77 Anna Laitinen Kuopio 1.14.43,7
14 N 66 Erika Parviainen Espoo 1.14.59,7
15 N 84 Johanna Partanen Valkeala 1.15.07,0
16 N 51 Sanna Immonen Joroinen 1.15.18,7
17 N 57 Minna Karjunen Rajan Urheilijat 1.15.39,3
18 N 83 Nina Heiskanen Kuvansin Kuohu 1.15.46,7
19 N 99 Päivi Sutinen Scorpion triathlonkoulu 1.16.37,5
20 N 78 Minna Valtonen Scorpion triathlonkoulu 1.16.52,5
21 N 92 Arja Partanen Mikkeli 1.17.02,3
22 N 72 Terhi Penttilä Scorpion triathlonkoulu 1.17.02,5
23 N 74 Johanna Vilppola Triathlonteam 226 1.17.55,3
24 N 93 Helena Pöllänen Jyväskylä 1.18.19,0
25 N 88 Jasmin Korhonen Varkaus 1.18.35,4
26 N 95 Taru Laitinen PiVe 1.18.46,3
27 N 76 Meri Latvala TT226 1.18.56,8
28 N 58 Hanna Kolari Leppävirran Viri 1.19.11,5
29 N 67 Onerva Oksman 1.20.03,3
30 N 81 Kirsi-Maarit Markkanen Team Sqeezy Finland 1.20.48,6
31 N 65 Elina Lammela Turun Urheiluliitto 1.21.19,2
32 N 52 Anna Lehtinen Kotka 1.21.30,1
33 N 56 Ursula Helenius Triathlonteam 226 1.21.51,8
34 N 63 Riikka Väisänen Oulunsalo 1.22.47,5
35 N 96 Anu Savolainen Jyväskylä 1.26.36,8
36 N 91 Minna Peltopuro Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1.26.42,9
37 N 86 Hanna Putkuri Kerava 1.27.20,2
38 N 68 Leena Kela Pellonsalon Nousu 1.27.43,0
39 N 75 Tiina Sandell Triathlonteam 226 1.29.11,5
40 N 98 Maria Peltola Triathlonteam 226 1.31.28,2
41 N 62 Marja Hakala Suomussalmi 1.32.06,9
42 N 97 Päivi Pietarinen Savonlinna 1.33.00,3
43 N 53 Anna Uimonen Fitventures 1.33.19,0
44 N 80 Niina Tapio Oulu 1.33.29,0
45 N 82 Jaana Kovanen Mikkeli 1.44.42,7
1 P11-12 74 Joonas Kallio Ojakkala 0.22.55,4
2 P11-12 79 Mika Hurula TT AquaTerra 0.23.17,8
3 P11-12 53 Matias Lepisto Valkealan Kajo 0.23.46,7
4 P11-12 78 Akseli Loikkanen TT AquaTerra 0.23.50,3
5 P11-12 75 Saku Salminen TT AquaTerra 0.27.55,5
6 P11-12 76 Lari Uimonen Fitventures 0.29.32,6
7 P11-12 649 Hakim Bonzia 0.36.44,9
1 P13-14 82 Aleksi Lehmusaho TT AquaTerra 0.22.27,5
2 P13-14 81 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinna 0.22.56,2
1 P7-8 68 Markus Myllymäki Triathlonteam 226 0.26.25,3
2 P7-8 60 Lassi Lavonius Kokemäki 0.28.13,7
3 P7-8 64 Ilmari Sinkkonen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 0.30.21,3
4 P7-8 65 Viljo Reunanen EPS 0.30.28,3
5 P7-8 61 Aaro Grönvall Kotka 0.30.40,7
6 P7-8 652 Henri Risikko 0.31.52,8
7 P7-8 63 Eeli Vaittinen HelTri 0.33.06,4
8 P7-8 67 Antti Tuovio HelTri 0.33.49,0
9 P7-8 62 Emil Laaksonen Espoo 0.34.56,1
1 P9-10 80 Tuomas Uusitalo Espoo 0.24.57,4
2 P9-10 69 Konsta Oksman 0.26.20,6
3 P9-10 73 Topias Uusitalo Espoo 0.28.40,7
4 P9-10 66 Ville Lauslahti HelTri 0.29.01,7
5 P9-10 70 Tino Kaijanniemi Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 0.31.15,4
6 P9-10 71 Erno Miettinen Tuusula 0.33.30,0
7 P9-10 72 Isak Gramen Espoo 0.36.00,8
1 T11-12 41 Laura Tukia Karjala Triathlon 0.24.27,0
2 T11-12 43 Aino Lehmusaho KMF-j 0.25.17,9
3 T11-12 39 Sisko Immonen Joroinen 0.27.07,9
4 T11-12 40 Jenny Reinikainen Fitventures 0.33.16,7
1 T13-14 48 Juuli Pienimäki TT AquaTerra 0.21.11,3
2 T13-14 45 Henrika Parviainen Espoo 0.22.11,6
3 T13-14 49 Eevi Sormunen TT AquaTerra 0.22.35,4
4 T13-14 46 Roosa Niemi Kälviän Tarmo 0.23.42,4
5 T13-14 44 Maiju Luokkala Lappeenranta 0.24.26,0
6 T13-14 51 Minttu Ojala Kemijärvi 0.25.12,2
7 T13-14 50 Ella- Maria Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 0.25.19,7
8 T13-14 47 Noora Sinkkonen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 0.25.20,8
1 T7-8 32 Aino Niiranen HelTri 0.29.02,7
2 T7-8 34 Ada Tuovio HelTri 0.30.36,2
3 T7-8 31 Martta Kitinoja Riihimäki 0.32.05,2
4 T7-8 33 Reetta Kitinoja Riihimäki 0.39.23,5
1 T9-10 35 Emmi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen Urheilijat 38 0.26.06,2
2 T9-10 38 Karoliina Ojala Kemijärvi 0.28.16,8
3 T9-10 52 Jenni Karvonen OTC 0.30.01,0
4 T9-10 36 Vappu Reunanen Esbo IF 0.30.44,7
5 T9-10 54 Rebeca Kivijärvi Alicante 0.32.55,5
6 T9-10 37 Sara Olkkonen Helsinki 0.34.39,6
1 Viesti 6 Panu Lieto, Jouni Kukkonen, Janne Vilve Sqeezy Team 0.51.32,1
2 Viesti 18 Yllätysnimi, Juuso Kutvonen, Markku Savolainen Joroisten Sporttiklubi Ii 0.53.31,1
3 Viesti 16 Elisa Vilhunen, Arto Kainulainen, Jiri Karjalainen Sportique Team 0.53.45,8
4 Viesti 5 Veera Alari, Timo Karvonen, Ari Saukko Oulu Triathlon & Cygling 0.54.23,5
5 Viesti 9 Aki Nyyssönen, Wille Mustonen, Tuomas Juuti Varkauden Palomiehet 0.54.59,7
6 Viesti 4 Veli-Matti Kolari, Jarkko Koponen, Janne Kolari Team K 0.55.10,3
7 Viesti 15 Sami Kohvakka, Jouko Laitinen, Lauri-Aleksi Laitin Team Maavesi 0.55.18,1
8 Viesti 14 Sanna Seppälä, Pasi Karinkanta, Jukka Seppälä Yit/spj, Kuopio 0.57.10,9
9 Viesti 12 Päivi Tolppanen, Arttu Mäkinen, Mika Kähkönen Intersport Hyvinkää 0.57.53,0
10 Viesti 11 Matti Pitkänen, Markku Laakso, Martti Pitkänen Team Kaitainen 1.00.36,9
11 Viesti 17 Outi Lehtinen, Pauli Laikola, Markus Rantala Kalkun Dynamo 1.02.05,0
12 Viesti 7 Kaj Järveläinen, Mikko Heiskanen, Sami Kutvonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.04.18,0
13 Viesti 8 Päivi Vänttinen, Pertti Lappalainen, Kalle Holopai Citymarket Varkaus 1.07.25,4
14 Viesti 1 Janne Kuronen, Rauno Ylönen, Riikka Manner Warkauden Lehti 1.09.14,7
15 Viesti 2 Katri Komi, Jaakko Kuronen, Nora Salo Joroisten Lehti 1.12.14,5
16 Viesti 10 Jani Kuvaja, Matti Sutinen, Pekka Laitinen Oc-System 1.16.04,0
17 Viesti 3 Tiina Boman, Miia Varis, Marja-Terttu Airas Järvikylä/ Famifarm Oy 1.20.05,2
18 Viesti 13 Heli Intke, Tuomo Lyytikäinen, Noora Lyytikäinen Team Vesihärät 1.26.39,3