FinnTriathlon

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 Kunto 182 Hartonen Jukka VO2 4:30:09
2 Kunto 137 Juuti Tuomes Joroisten Spottiklubi 4:32:57
3 Kunto 267 Ohrankämmen Olli Helsinki Triathlon 4:44:02
4 Kunto 230 Lehtonen Janne Luton 4:47:27
5 Kunto 275 Ruuska Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 4:47:54
6 Kunto 189 Nättinen Niko VO2 4:48:19
7 Kunto 192 Ilola Ari Triathlonteam226 4:49:55
8 Kunto 172 Näsäkkälä Martti Helsinki Triathlon 4:51:36
9 Kunto 288 Vaskola Sami 4:52:03
10 Kunto 184 Lahti Esko Triathlon Stadi 4:52:23
11 Kunto 234 Pietiläinen Mikko 4:52:31
12 Kunto 175 Matikainen Jyrki Triathlonteam226 4:52:49
13 Kunto 215 Iso-Tuisku Jan Nurmon Urheilijat-99 4:55:17
14 Kunto 178 Hartikainen Riku Helsinki 4:55:53
15 Kunto 163 Anttonen Kimmo YIT 4:56:11
16 Kunto 204 Sarajärvi Jari Helsinki Triathlon 4:56:52
17 Kunto 185 Heikkinen Juha Helsinki Triathlon 4:57:27
18 Kunto 154 Aaltonen Riku Triathlonistit 4:58:02
19 Kunto 193 Luoma Sami 4:58:48
20 Kunto 153 Virtanen Teemu VO2 5:01:13
21 Kunto 284 Pentikäinen Kaarlo 5:01:27
22 Kunto 144 Vuorenmaa Ari Farnham Tri 5:02:54
23 Kunto 297 Salojärvi Jari 5:03:45
24 Kunto 206 Nurvo Matti Vantaa 5:04:00
25 Kunto 156 Kirjavainen Jussi 5:04:34
26 Kunto 250 Selehov Otto OTC Ry 5:05:49
27 Kunto 239 Potapova Maria 5:06:16
28 Kunto 196 Heikkonen Samuli Timberwolves 5:06:16
29 Kunto 260 Broberg Jussi TT 3 Step IT 5:06:49
30 Kunto 194 Holkko Tuure Seinäjoen Uimarit 5:07:47
31 Kunto 179 Niiranen Toni Helsinki Triathlon 5:08:10
32 Kunto 136 Karppinen Sakari Tekes Innodurance 5:08:11
33 Kunto 161 Pasanen Pertti Suomussalmen Rasti 5:08:13
34 Kunto 235 Rousi Lasse Tampereen Juoksijat 5:08:24
35 Kunto 249 Mäki-Petäys Sami Helsinki Triathlon 5:08:30
36 Kunto 219 Vesikansa Jarkko Helsinki Triathlon 5:08:58
37 Kunto 259 Ernamo Jussi 5:09:13
38 Kunto 262 Fredrikson Jan Triathlon Stadi 5:09:42
39 Kunto 173 Ristolainen Timo KU-Pelastuslaitos 5:09:51
40 Kunto 223 Seitsonen Markku Triathlonteam226 5:10:33
41 Kunto 152 Peltola Mikko Triathlonistit 5:12:07
42 Kunto 290 Kjellman Alfred IF Brahe 5:14:17
43 Kunto 218 Haapanen-Suojala Mika Helsinki Triathlon 5:14:45
44 Kunto 220 Polvinen Harri Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 5:16:04
45 Kunto 135 Jussila Antti Helsinki Triathlon 5:16:53
46 Kunto 265 Mäkäräinen Juha Triathlon Stadi 5:17:10
47 Kunto 236 Koppelomäki Ilkka Stamina TC 5:17:23
48 Kunto 131 Turtiainen Jarkko 5:18:03
49 Kunto 134 Koskela Samuli 5:18:09
50 Kunto 256 Niemi Tom Lohtajan Veikot 5:18:49
51 Kunto 225 Madekivi Jussi 5:19:09
52 Kunto 141 Hirvonen Ismo TT Aquaterra 5:19:14
53 Kunto 187 Malyshev Aleksey 5:20:40
54 Kunto 166 Männikkö Jussi Joroisten Spottiklubi 5:21:43
55 Kunto 201 Ursin Kari 5:24:47
56 Kunto 263 Laaksonen Pasi Espoo 5:25:22
57 Kunto 174 Björkqvist Dam Helsinki Triathlon 5:27:03
58 Kunto 248 Lamberg Mikael 5:27:10
59 Kunto 176 Airola Mika Triathlonteam226 5:28:04
60 Kunto 142 Kacprzak Piotr IM 2010 5:28:35
61 Kunto 293 Niinikoski Pasi 5:29:50
62 Kunto 168 Karjunen Matti Karjala Triathlon 5:29:50
63 Kunto 279 Josepoff Raif Helsinki Triathlon 5:30:19
64 Kunto 190 Kalapudas Jim Oululaiste Huima 5:30:37
65 Kunto 268 Puurtinen Heikki Savonlinnan Jyry 5:30:42
66 Kunto 181 Halme Antti 5:31:26
67 Kunto 247 Andersson Pasi Turun Urheiluliitto 5:31:38
68 Kunto 278 Puhakka Antti Varalan Maratonklubi 5:31:57
69 Kunto 221 Oikkonen Kimmo Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 5:32:04
70 Kunto 277 Riippi Hannu Tampere 5:32:21
71 Kunto 202 Lahtinen Marko 5:33:11
72 Kunto 188 Saario Mika Team Trek Finland 5:33:49
73 Kunto 271 Tuovinen Toni Kempele 5:34:34
74 Kunto 211 Vättö Kimmo 5:34:50
75 Kunto 186 Kuosmanen Juha TT Aquaterra 5:34:54
76 Kunto 177 Laitinen Mikko Triathlonteam226 5:36:27
77 Kunto 222 Hyvärinen Katja Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 5:37:03
78 Kunto 258 Maisniemi Niina 5:38:06
79 Kunto 217 Sauriala Petri Karjala Triathlon 5:38:30
80 Kunto 205 Madekivi Kimmo 5:39:15
81 Kunto 164 Tahkokorpi Jarmo Tampere 5:39:40
82 Kunto 200 Lahti Timo 5:40:04
83 Kunto 233 Stenfors Petra Triathlon Stadi 5:41:37
84 Kunto 159 Knaapi Ari 5:41:47
85 Kunto 228 Vaittinen Jyrki 5:42:22
86 Kunto 191 Järveläinen Veli-Matti 5:43:52
87 Kunto 195 Päivinen Maija Helsinki Triathlon 5:44:06
88 Kunto 148 Kallioinen Juha Go On 5:45:05
89 Kunto 294 Lyytinen Jaakko 5:45:25
90 Kunto 145 Törönen Raikko Karjala Triathlon 5:46:41
91 Kunto 276 Kiviniemi Erkki 5:46:42
92 Kunto 241 Castello Pekka 5:47:21
93 Kunto 226 Korhonen Jaana Team Trek Finland 5:47:39
94 Kunto 150 Helenius Esa Turun kirjekuoritehdas 5:48:56
95 Kunto 143 Szydlowski Michal IM 2010 5:49:07
96 Kunto 261 Kasila Heikki 5:49:34
97 Kunto 296 Lauslahti Antti 5:50:23
98 Kunto 198 Koivunen Jarkko Helsinki Triathlon 5:52:42
99 Kunto 170 Hietaoja Seppo Turun Urheiluliitto 5:53:33
100 Kunto 197 Kukkonen Konsta 5:53:37
101 Kunto 274 Pukala Mika Häjyt 5:54:26
102 Kunto 146 Rehu Petteri 5:56:02
103 Kunto 229 Peltola Jukka TAYS 5:56:09
104 Kunto 266 Snellman Janne Helsinki Triathlon 5:57:29
105 Kunto 224 Peltola Mika Oulun Triathlon Club 5:57:31
106 Kunto 245 Hauta-Aho Ari Katupojat 5:59:22
107 Kunto 246 Kovanen Timo Triathlon Stadi 6:01:58
108 Kunto 138 Haapala Jaakko HelTri 6:02:14
109 Kunto 272 Peltola Mika TikkurilaTeam 6:03:02
110 Kunto 160 Aatsinki Maija Suomussalmen Rasti 6:03:29
111 Kunto 273 Pihlajaniemi Pasi IK Maraton 6:04:35
112 Kunto 238 Lehmusmetsä Tuomas Porvoon Uimarit 6:09:13
113 Kunto 199 Kangassalo Hanna Endurance 6:10:19
114 Kunto 214 Tuononen Jarkka 6:10:30
115 Kunto 209 Lankinen Jaska PK-Pojat 6:11:14
116 Kunto 208 Kaijala Markku PK-Pojat 6:11:14
117 Kunto 285 Koskinen Pasi Triathlonteam226 6:11:27
118 Kunto 213 Vanhatapio Olli-Matti Triathlon Team Aqua Terra 6:12:03
119 Kunto 237 Elonen Sanna 6:14:34
120 Kunto 210 Martikainen Jukka-Pekka VJJS 6:15:26
121 Kunto 291 Tuhkanen Oskari PYPA 6:15:26
122 Kunto 286 Kuitunen Martti Joutsan Pommi 6:15:35
123 Kunto 180 Hakola Jukka 6:18:54
124 Kunto 167 Jokitalo Atte Reket Finland Oy 6:22:12
125 Kunto 171 Tarvainen Juha Ruska Riders 6:22:24
126 Kunto 162 Kärnä Veikko RAMK 6:23:40
127 Kunto 147 Suokas Ari 6:26:59
128 Kunto 257 Gramèn Ilkka Team Rossignol 6:35:26
129 Kunto 151 Kananen Kristiina 6:39:37
130 Kunto 183 Linna Riina HKV 6:43:32
131 Kunto 232 Hautala Esa Uralin Sudet 6:45:03
132 Kunto 231 Smeds Ilkka Uralin Sudet 6:45:03
133 Kunto 139 Hult Anu Karjala Triathlon 6:46:42
134 Kunto 207 Ruoho Ari Helsinki Triathlon 6:49:55
135 Kunto 155 Paakkari Jorma AAA 6:55:03
136 Kunto 242 Jokitalo Marjaana 6:56:42
137 Kunto 203 Koponen Petteri Kuopio 6:59:01
138 Kunto 158 Jalonen Pasi Hollola 7:02:29
139 Kunto 264 Jokinen Henri www helmikoru fi 7:02:58
140 Kunto 244 Nurminen Kirsi Team Trek Finland 7:05:12
141 Kunto 243 Von Enlund Peter Team Trek Finland 7:05:12
142 Kunto 149 Saarikivi Teemu 7:12:15
143 Kunto 287 Tuovio Mikko 7:28:20
144 Kunto 292 Venermo Risto Helsinki Triathlon 7:42:44
145 Kunto 289 Venermo Maarit 7:42:45
1 M 22 Toivanen Teemu Leppävirran Viri 3:54:56
2 M 14 Thomas Darby Turun Urheiluliitto 3:56:21
3 M 1 Hast Jarmo Tampereen Triathlonklubi 3:59:08
4 M 23 Törmänen Marko Oulu Triathlon Club 3:59:43
5 M 2 Miettinen Tuukka Stamina TC 4:02:35
6 M 3 Luoto Mika Turun Urheiluliitto 4:04:51
7 M 5 Lemmettylä Teemu Triathlon Team AquaTerra 4:11:06
8 M 295 Lemesev Pavel ULK 4:15:52
9 M 7 Laitinen Juha Nurmon Urheilijat -99 4:18:29
10 M 298 Toiviainen Ilkka 4:26:16
11 M 4 Kutvonen Juuso Joroisten Sporttiklubi 4:27:40
12 M 18 Dahlman Jens Helsinki Triathlon 4:27:49
13 M 19 Hakulinen Lasse Helsinki Triathlon 4:28:13
14 M 9 Niemi Villeveikko Kälviän Tarmo 4:28:35
15 M 8 Utriainen Ilkka Turun Urheiluliitto 4:28:45
16 M 15 Mölsä Markos Triathlon Team AquaTerra 4:31:24
17 M 28 Aaltonen Lauri Triathlon Stadi 4:31:57
18 M 24 Huhtala Janne Ykspihlajan Reima 4:34:51
19 M 10 Palin Selim Stamina TC 4:35:39
20 M 16 Huotarinen Antti Helsinki Triathlon 4:49:47
21 M 11 Turunen Veikko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4:55:57
22 M 12 Hult Hannu Karjala Triathlon 4:57:06
23 M 13 Filippov Flexei ULK 5:00:45
24 M 21 Annala Juho Triathlonteam226 5:06:40
1 M35 45 Vuorinen Jari Helsinki Triathlon 4:11:26
2 M35 36 Vähä-Ypyä Henri Tampereen Triathlonklubi 4:20:57
3 M35 42 Vilppola Jiri Triathlonteam226 4:22:00
4 M35 54 Halme Mika Turun Urheiluliitto 4:25:41
5 M35 37 Ollikainen Esa Helsinki Triathlon 4:28:00
6 M35 51 Lammela Janne Triathlonteam226 4:39:11
7 M35 40 Hietanen Petri Karjala Triathlon 4:44:59
8 M35 48 Mäntyharju Kari Lohjan Uimarit 4:49:20
9 M35 50 Fedorov Nikolai ULK 4:49:25
10 M35 44 Virtanen Jari Helsinki Triathlon 4:52:51
11 M35 46 Lehto Teemu Helsinki Triathlon 4:53:52
12 M35 39 Kiander Timo Imatran Uimarit 5:03:40
13 M35 52 Tuura Petteri Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 5:08:41
14 M35 49 Hänninen Asko Tampereen Juoksijat 5:09:21
15 M35 43 Pelto Jari Ykspihlajan Reima 5:11:48
16 M35 38 Kaskinen Timo Helsinki Triathlon 5:33:11
17 M35 41 Kulpe Valdis ULK 5:39:15
18 M35 53 Annala Kaapo Tampereen Juoksijat 5:43:14
19 M35 47 Forsell Marko Ykspihlajan Reima 5:50:48
1 M40 56 Somppi Mika Joroisten Sportiklubi 4:13:53
2 M40 65 Kaijanniemi Marko Tampereen Triathlonklubi 4:27:55
3 M40 57 Myllymäki Marko Triathlonteam226 4:33:33
4 M40 58 Arffman Kari Porvoon Uimarit 4:41:47
5 M40 59 Keinänen Jarkko Stamina TC 4:43:50
6 M40 64 Härmä Petri Triathlon Stadi 4:44:54
7 M40 69 Vaittinen Olli Helsinki Triathlon 4:49:33
8 M40 68 Ovaskainen Harri Helsinki Triathlon 4:50:22
9 M40 61 Lindholm Tommi Turun Urheiluliitto 4:56:04
10 M40 63 Olives Jean-Luc Helsinki Triathlon 5:08:05
11 M40 60 Luhtanen Harri Triathlon Stadi 5:15:23
12 M40 66 Jantunen Juha Triathlon Stadi 5:17:56
13 M40 62 Himanka Jukka Kälviän Tarmo 5:26:16
1 M45 80 Mustonen Petteri Stamina TC 4:12:47
2 M45 81 Luiro Aimo Arctic Triathlon 4:28:30
3 M45 79 Jokinen Heikki Stamina TC 4:31:15
4 M45 70 Mikkola Olli Helsinki Triathlon 4:34:00
5 M45 71 Hurula Matti Triathlon Team AquaTerra 4:36:54
6 M45 76 Kotijärvi Ismo Triathlon Team AquaTerra 4:41:35
7 M45 77 Osanen Hannu Helsinki Triathlon 4:55:35
8 M45 87 Välimäki Juha Triathlon Stadi 4:56:21
9 M45 88 Litmanen Petri Tampereen Juoksijat 4:56:25
10 M45 72 Fagerholm Eero Kiikalan Urheilijat 4:56:29
11 M45 73 Törrönen Tapio Tampereen Juoksijat 5:04:06
12 M45 83 Jahkola Osmo Joroisten Sporttiklubi 5:04:27
13 M45 85 Saarikoski Markku Helsinki Triathlon 5:10:16
14 M45 86 Kaukonen Matti Kiikalan Urheilijat 5:21:30
15 M45 75 Laaksonen Seppo Tampereen Juoksijat 5:49:50
1 M55 100 Anunti Erkki Arctic Triathlon 5:01:57
2 M55 102 Laitinen Seppo Nurmon Urheilijat-99 5:05:02
3 M55 101 Grönholm Peter Helsinki Triathlon 5:10:04
1 M60 105 Haruoja Mart Stamina TC 5:36:12
1 M60 90 Ojala Antti Tampereen Triathlonklubi 4:38:33
2 M60 95 Väätäinen Jorma Lohjan Uimarit 4:54:10
3 M60 98 Kruus Ilkka Helsinki Triathlon 5:01:25
4 M60 96 Mäkinen Matti Joroisten sporttiklubi 5:12:37
5 M60 93 Räsänen Timo Joroisten sporttiklubi 5:13:02
6 M60 91 Lahti Markku Triathlon stadi 5:17:40
7 M60 97 Folkert Wierda ULK 5:20:42
8 M60 92 Aaltonen Jari Helsinki Triathlon 5:25:19
9 M60 99 Suuronen Ilmo Triathlonteam226 5:37:33
10 M60 94 Kahila Hannu Porvoon Uimarit 6:09:13
1 M70 106 Martikainen Olli Sukevan Kisa 7:12:03
1 N 112 Kiviranta Merja Ykspihlajan Reima 4:22:21
2 N 107 Boman Tiina Joroisten Sporttiklubi 4:23:37
3 N 108 Tiainen Suvi Helsinki Triathlon 4:40:51
4 N 109 Malmström Henrika Helsinki Triathlon 4:47:21
5 N 113 Koivula Venla Triathlonteam226 4:54:26
6 N 111 Ahala Maria Turun Urheiluliitto 5:24:18
7 N 114 Koskimäki Maija Ilmajoen Kisailijat 5:26:13
8 N 115 Huhta Henna-Riikka Helsinki Triathlon 5:49:54
9 N 110 Asp Susanna Turun Urheiluliitto 5:52:58
1 N U23 117 Hyvärinen Heidi Triathlon Team AquaTerra 4:32:01
2 N U23 118 Alari Veera Oulu Triathlon Club 5:26:42
1 N35 123 Virtanen Rita Joroisten Sporttiklubi 5:01:20
2 N35 119 Höfling Imke Triathlon Team AquaTerra 5:15:03
3 N35 120 Koivulahti Katja Tawast Cycling Club 5:34:26
4 N35 122 Immonen Satu Joroisten Sporttiklubi 5:34:47
5 N35 121 Marttinen Mari Helsinki Triathlon 6:01:15
1 N40 124 Malkki Greta Joroisten Sporttiklubi 5:32:29
2 N40 125 Vauhkonen Hanna Helsinki Triathlon 5:47:03
1 N45 128 Alavalkama Satu Triathlon Stadi 5:47:45
2 N45 127 Lahti Eeva Triathlon Stadi 5:56:45
1 N55 129 Väätäinen Soili Lohjan Uimarit 7:08:19
1 U19 26 Niittymäki Jesse Triathlonteam226 4:48:22
2 U19 25 Leppäniemi Mikko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 5:08:54
3 U19 27 Jahkola Oskari Triatlon Stadi 5:20:14
1 U23 29 Jokinen Joel Triathlonteam226 4:14:51
2 U23 33 Virtanen Mikko Karjalan Uimarit -69 4:29:50
3 U23 35 Grönlund Timo Turun Urheiluliitto 4:36:15
4 U23 31 Lahti Jussi Triathlonteam226 4:43:42
1 Viesti 254 Scopion Bikes Scopion Bikes 3:43:08
2 Viesti 251 Perhe Laine Perhe Laine 4:28:05
3 Viesti 252 Joroisten Sporttiklubi Joroisten Sporttiklubi 4:28:18
4 Viesti 253 Team Porihalli Team Porihalli 5:15:59