Kuopio Triathlon Sprint

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 Hartsport SM Sprintticup N17 403 Jasmin Pienimäki Valkealan Kajo 0:43:06
2 Hartsport SM Sprintticup N17 401 Petra Paloniemi Triathlon Stadi 0:47:05
3 Hartsport SM Sprintticup N17 402 Anni Raunio Triathlon Stadi 0:47:51
1 2XU SM Sprintticup M15 361 Joni Mustonen Stamina TC 0:40:53
2 2XU SM Sprintticup M15 363 Jere Laukkanen Kajaanin uimaseura 0:43:35
3 2XU SM Sprintticup M15 366 Olli Kokko Triathlonteam 226 0:45:07
4 2XU SM Sprintticup M15 365 Atte Serguskin Triathlon Stadi 0:45:56
5 2XU SM Sprintticup M15 369 Henri Lehtinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 0:47:46
6 2XU SM Sprintticup M15 364 Jesse Laukkanen Kajaanin uimaseura 0:48:10
7 2XU SM Sprintticup M15 367 Aleksi Luhtanen Triathlon Stadi 0:51:29
8 2XU SM Sprintticup M15 368 Arttu Lehtinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 0:56:51
9 2XU SM Sprintticup M15 362 Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto 1:03:42
1 2XU SM Sprintticup N15 377 Sanna Seppälä TTAquaTerra 0:44:55
2 2XU SM Sprintticup N15 379 Jenna Laukkanen Kajaanin Uimaseura 0:46:07
3 2XU SM Sprintticup N15 380 Noora Luokkala Karjala Triathlon 0:47:47
4 2XU SM Sprintticup N15 378 Erika Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto 0:54:30
5 2XU SM Sprintticup N15 376 Emmi Paukku Pihtiputaan tuisku 0:55:32
1 Hartsport SM Sprintticup M17 390 Jarno Lehtinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 0:39:10
2 Hartsport SM Sprintticup M17 388 Eemeli Isoaho Nu-99 0:39:26
3 Hartsport SM Sprintticup M17 389 Panu Martikainen Alatornion Pirkat 0:40:40
4 Hartsport SM Sprintticup M17 387 Jesse Niittymäki Triathlonteam 226 0:43:59
5 Hartsport SM Sprintticup M17 386 Waltteri Kyllönen Triathlon Stadi 0:47:46
1 Taffel SM Sprintticup M19 420 Kim Harju Triathlon Stadi 0:38:22
2 Taffel SM Sprintticup M19 419 Samuli Keisu Alatornion Pirkat 0:38:35
3 Taffel SM Sprintticup M19 412 Mathias Hintze Triathlon Stadi 0:39:06
4 Taffel SM Sprintticup M19 417 Perttu Paloniemi Triathlon Stadi 0:39:07
5 Taffel SM Sprintticup M19 411 Joonas Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka 0:40:46
6 Taffel SM Sprintticup M19 413 Jussi Yli-Renko Nurmon urheilijat-99 0:41:15
7 Taffel SM Sprintticup M19 414 Ville Maunuksela Triathlonteam 226 0:41:29
8 Taffel SM Sprintticup M19 416 Henri Lommi Triathlon Stadi 0:46:56
9 Taffel SM Sprintticup M19 418 Veli-Matti Kolari Leppävirran Viri 0:47:16
1 Taffel SM Sprintticup N19 426 Suvi-Maria Seppänen Porin Tarmo 0:58:18