Sääksi Triathlon 14.6.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 339 Aku Oja HelTri 2.13.56,8
2 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 356 Jukka Ruotinen HelTri 2.15.37,1 + 1.40,3
3 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 379 Teemu Törmälä Aviapolis Cycling Team 2.18.11,5 + 4.14,7
4 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 323 Kreu Maisniemi SKB Racing 2.23.27,1 + 9.30,3
5 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 384 Teemu Vidgren Petäjävesi 2.25.49,8 + 11.53,0
6 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 398 markus kaikkonen triathlon club heinola 2.26.13,5 + 12.16,7
7 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 316 Antti Levänen Stamina TC 2.26.21,1 + 12.24,3
8 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 272 Juha Heikkinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.29.13,1 + 15.16,3
9 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 344 Antti Peltola Laukkalan Luja 2.29.29,1 + 15.32,3
10 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 397 tero helli Xtri-Lahti 2.29.39,0 + 15.42,2
11 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 393 Konsta Wjuga Helsinki 2.30.38,6 + 16.41,8
12 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 269 Teemu Hankala Helsinki 2.30.50,2 + 16.53,4
13 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 364 Mika Savolainen Helsinki Triathlon 2.31.22,0 + 17.25,2
14 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 343 Tarmo Pellikka Helsinki Triathlon 2.31.46,4 + 17.49,6
15 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 283 Ari Ilola Triathlonteam226 2.32.22,2 + 18.25,4
16 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 341 Arto Pajunen Alastaipale 2.32.50,0 + 18.53,2
17 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 268 Janne Hamari Tawast Cycling Club 2.32.52,0 + 18.55,2
18 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 355 Timo Ruohoalho Helsinki triathlon 2.33.04,0 + 19.07,2
19 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 390 Kai Wegner St. Pauli 2.33.50,8 + 19.54,0
20 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 279 Roni Hooli Alatornion Ahjo Ry 2.34.08,9 + 20.12,1
21 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 318 Tommi Lindholm Helsinki Triathlon 2.34.09,0 + 20.12,2
22 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 375 Jari Turtiainen Valkealan Kajo 2.34.58,9 + 21.02,1
23 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 273 Juha Hietamäki HyPy 2.35.00,2 + 21.03,4
24 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 263 Marko Enberg HelTri 2.35.02,5 + 21.05,7
25 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 346 Sampsa Puttonen Järvenpää 2.35.13,7 + 21.16,9
26 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 319 Jarno Lindstedt Kingsway Cycling Team 2.35.18,2 + 21.21,4
27 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 292 Janne Kauhanen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2.35.25,8 + 21.29,0
28 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 350 Juha-Pekka Rantanen Järvenpää 2.35.28,8 + 21.32,0
29 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 333 Petteri Naulapää Helsinki Triathlon 2.35.46,9 + 21.50,1
30 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 335 Janne Nohkola Piikkiö 2.36.32,2 + 22.35,4
31 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 352 Tomi Rautiainen Tampere 2.36.46,4 + 22.49,6
32 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 342 Hannes Pasanen Helsinki Triathlon Ry 2.37.13,9 + 23.17,1
33 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 368 Antti Skarp HYPY 2.37.15,2 + 23.18,4
34 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 373 Timo Tapio Helsinki triathlon 2.37.58,7 + 24.01,9
35 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 258 Ville Alopaeus Espoo 2.38.02,7 + 24.05,9
36 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 381 Jesse Vartiainen HyPy 2.38.40,5 + 24.43,7
37 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 388 Ville Vuohtoniemi Helsinki 2.39.07,0 + 25.10,2
38 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 371 Tomi Suonpää Heltri 2.39.16,8 + 25.20,0
39 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 299 Mika Koskela Hypy 2.39.46,6 + 25.49,8
40 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 276 Harri Holma Nokia marathon team 2.39.54,1 + 25.57,3
41 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 376 Sami Turunen HyPy Triathlon Team 2.40.07,5 + 26.10,7
42 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 354 Magnus Riska Helsinki Triathlon 2.40.08,2 + 26.11,4
43 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 304 Jarno Kuusisto HyPy 2.40.43,1 + 26.46,3
44 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 293 Jyri Kauppinen HelTri 2.40.50,2 + 26.53,4
45 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 267 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki Kirkkonummi 2.41.01,8 + 27.05,0
46 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 374 Valtteri Toivola Toholammin Urheilijat 2.41.12,2 + 27.15,4
47 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 338 Ville Ohtonen Helsinki Triathlon 2.41.41,0 + 27.44,2
48 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 358 Jani Saarinen Veikkola 2.41.52,2 + 27.55,4
49 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 271 Matti Harjuoja Helsinki Triathlon 2.41.54,0 + 27.57,2
50 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 306 Pertti Käkönen Hypy 2.41.56,8 + 28.00,0
51 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 311 Mikko Lehmuskoski Helsinki Triathlon 2.42.29,3 + 28.32,5
52 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 317 Jari Levänen HyPy 2.42.42,3 + 28.45,5
53 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 340 Pirttijärvi Olli Nuottakallio RC 2.42.49,3 + 28.52,5
54 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 366 Aleksi Sipilä Espoo 2.42.56,9 + 29.00,1
55 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 348 Johannes Päivärinta RaiVo 2.43.07,1 + 29.10,3
56 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 337 Mika Oede Helsinki 2.43.09,3 + 29.12,5
57 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 287 Jonne Jauhiainen teamTBB coaching 2.43.13,2 + 29.16,4
58 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 362 Olli Salo Helsinki Triathlon 2.43.24,5 + 29.27,7
59 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 330 Petri Mäkelä X-tri Lahti 2.43.35,3 + 29.38,5
60 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 301 Toni Koski Masku 2.44.04,5 + 30.07,7
61 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 290 Esa-Petteri Järvisalo Triathlon Team Kotka 2.44.14,3 + 30.17,5
62 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 294 Antti Kimpimäki Espoo 2.44.22,8 + 30.26,0
63 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 277 Kimmo Holmström Turun Urheiluliitto 2.44.23,3 + 30.26,5
64 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 385 Vesa Vilen Aqua Plus Triathlon 2.44.32,3 + 30.35,5
65 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 391 Harri Westerlund Nurmijärvi 2.44.41,6 + 30.44,8
66 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 289 Paavo Juntunen HyPy 2.45.32,9 + 31.36,1
67 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 307 Stefan Kämpe Söderkulla 2.45.43,5 + 31.46,7
68 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 332 Timo Naukkarinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.45.43,6 + 31.46,8
69 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 321 Jussi Luhtasela Google 2.46.16,1 + 32.19,3
70 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 315 Ilkka Leppänen Hyvinkää 2.46.31,3 + 32.34,5
71 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 260 Mika Auvinen HYPY 2.46.47,0 + 32.50,2
72 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 313 Antti Lehtonen Vantaa 2.46.56,1 + 32.59,3
73 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 298 Jari Koskela HyPy 2.47.09,8 + 33.13,0
74 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 372 Aapo Tahkola Jyväskylä 2.47.50,8 + 33.54,0
75 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 295 Ville Kiviniemi Tawast Cycling Club 2.48.17,2 + 34.20,4
76 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 256 Tuomas Aitolehti Tuusul 2.48.27,5 + 34.30,7
77 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 365 Ville Savolainen Vanta 2.49.30,4 + 35.33,6
78 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 274 Ilkka Hiltunen Helsinki Triathlon 2.49.38,9 + 35.42,1
79 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 255 Janne Ahtoniemi HyPy 2.49.41,3 + 35.44,5
80 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 353 Veli-Matti Rautiainen Helsinki 2.50.25,2 + 36.28,4
81 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 265 Mika Fonsen Klaukkala 2.50.30,8 + 36.34,0
82 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 399 julle kuhakoski kone hissit 2.50.31,9 + 36.35,1
83 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 325 Mikko Malminen Helsinki Triathlon 2.50.34,8 + 36.38,0
84 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 401 roope mansikkasalo Lahti 2.51.02,2 + 37.05,4
85 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 285 Juha Jalkanen HYPY 2.52.11,7 + 38.14,9
86 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 270 Juha Hannuksela Helsinki 2.52.24,8 + 38.28,0
87 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 328 Lasse Modenius X-tri Lahti 2.52.34,2 + 38.37,4
88 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 257 Mika Ala-Koukkari Friskis&Svettis 2.53.05,3 + 39.08,5
89 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 326 Sami Masalin Training first 2.53.46,5 + 39.49,7
90 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 329 Mikko Mäkelä First Training Triathlon 2.54.17,8 + 40.21,0
91 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 264 Antti Erkinheimo SSU-Triathlon 2.54.38,4 + 40.41,6
92 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 320 Nikolay Lipatov Hämeenlinna 2.55.17,4 + 41.20,6
93 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 395 Olli Ylä-Jarkko Hyvinkää 2.55.26,5 + 41.29,7
94 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 309 Tommi Kässi Alastaipale 2.56.31,4 + 42.34,6
95 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 349 Janne Pärnänen Kerava 2.56.43,0 + 42.46,2
96 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 392 Kimmo Wjuga Vantaa 2.56.58,5 + 43.01,7
97 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 386 Jukka-Pekka Vilmi Helsinki 2.58.11,7 + 44.14,9
98 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 300 Antti Koski Kouvola 2.58.49,4 + 44.52,6
99 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 262 Karlis Caunitis Espoo 2.59.32,6 + 45.35,8
100 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 254 Arto Ahonen Espoo 3.01.22,0 + 47.25,2
101 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 334 Jussi Neuvonen Team Koala 3.02.53,9 + 48.57,1
102 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 389 Markus Vuolahti Helsinki Triathlon 3.03.23,2 + 49.26,4
103 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 282 Jorma Ikäheimo Helsinki Triathlon 3.03.45,0 + 49.48,2
104 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 357 Jan Räsänen Klaukkala 3.03.54,6 + 49.57,8
105 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 347 Panu Pylkkönen Nurmijärvi 3.04.34,0 + 50.37,2
106 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 383 Jari Vesanen HelTri 3.05.30,8 + 51.34,0
107 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 305 Juha Kyntöjärvi Hypy 3.05.30,9 + 51.34,1
108 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 336 Tom Nordgren Hämeenlinna 3.05.43,2 + 51.46,4
109 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 259 Björn Andersson Evitskog 3.06.20,3 + 52.23,5
110 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 310 Jyrki Laari Espoo 3.08.02,7 + 54.05,9
111 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 360 Lauri Sainio Rauma 3.08.15,2 + 54.18,4
112 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 280 Seppo Hyyppä Ypäjä 3.08.34,2 + 54.37,4
113 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 369 Teemu Smalin HelTri 3.08.50,3 + 54.53,5
114 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 378 Raimo Tähkä Rajamäki 3.08.53,2 + 54.56,4
115 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 291 Henry Kankaanpää Allivalkaman woima 3.09.39,3 + 55.42,5
116 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 266 Juha Haakana Team Rixu 3.09.52,8 + 55.56,0
117 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 382 Jarkko Venäläinen Tuusula 3.11.05,1 + 57.08,3
118 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 327 Niklas Merikallio Vihti Triathlon 3.13.00,8 + 59.04,0
119 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 380 Jouni Uski Joroisten Sporttiklubi 3.13.06,5 + 59.09,7
120 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 275 Viljami Hoffrén Tampere 3.14.27,2 + 1.00.30,4
121 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 400 kalle lintula tampere 3.15.27,7 + 1.01.30,9
121 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 396 harri frilander tampere 3.15.27,7 + 1.01.30,9
123 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 359 Mikko Saarinen ESPOO 3.17.32,5 + 1.03.35,7
124 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 297 Harri Koistinen NurKu 3.21.43,7 + 1.07.46,9
125 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 345 Mikko Pusila Vantaa 3.26.36,7 + 1.12.39,9
126 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 308 Juha Känkänen Vantaa 3.28.02,3 + 1.14.05,5
127 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 302 Mika Kottila Klaukkala 3.29.10,2 + 1.15.13,4
128 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 261 Ilja Barinov Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3.30.14,0 + 1.16.17,2
129 Perusmatka M (kuntosarja) 314 Mauri Leinonen PP Endurance 3.31.10,5 + 1.17.13,7
1 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 426 Minna Myötänen Heltri / Triathlonsuomi 2.31.42,1
2 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 414 Heljä Korhonen HyPy 2.37.05,6 + 5.23,5
3 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 420 Arja Lemmettylä Helsinki Triathlon 2.40.04,7 + 8.22,6
4 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 409 Katja Kallioinen X-Tri Lahti 2.42.18,0 + 10.35,9
5 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 404 Anna Alakuijala Team Donna Agile 2.43.28,2 + 11.46,1
6 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 403 Lea Aaltonen Helsinki Triathlon ry 2.46.22,9 + 14.40,8
7 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 413 Kaisa Koivuranta Helsinki Triathlon 2.47.19,1 + 15.37,0
8 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 431 Maija Päivinen PinkWheels 2.52.31,2 + 20.49,1
9 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 405 Sari Berggern X-Tri Lahti 2.53.56,7 + 22.14,6
10 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 410 Leena Kauko Helsinki Triathlon 2.54.03,8 + 22.21,7
11 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 423 Anna Mattila Helsinki Triathlon 2.56.50,7 + 25.08,6
12 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 430 Susanna Potka Helsinki Triathlon 2.58.50,4 + 27.08,3
13 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 427 Anna-Kaisa Nuutero-Koski Masku 2.59.16,1 + 27.34,0
14 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 419 Sanna Lehtinen HyPy 3.03.47,4 + 32.05,3
15 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 415 Heidi Kortelahti Tampereen Maratonklubi 3.03.55,8 + 32.13,7
16 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 425 Minttu Mustonen Helsinki Triathlon 3.04.49,5 + 33.07,4
17 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 406 Jenni Eriksson HelTri 3.04.50,8 + 33.08,7
18 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 435 Emmi Sajalin Helsinki 3.04.56,5 + 33.14,4
19 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 428 Vappu Penttilä Helsinki Triathlon 3.05.35,6 + 33.53,5
20 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 434 Jenni Ronkainen Helsinki Triathlon 3.06.57,8 + 35.15,7
21 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 418 Anne Lehtinen HyPy 3.08.31,6 + 36.49,5
22 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 412 Maija Koikkalainen Helsinki Triathlon 3.10.27,1 + 38.45,0
23 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 411 Marjo Kekki Helsinki 3.12.14,6 + 40.32,5
24 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 421 Piia Luoma Hypy Triathlon 3.14.40,9 + 42.58,8
25 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 424 Katriina Meszka Nurmijärvi 3.15.24,3 + 43.42,2
26 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 437 Anna Skog Helsinki Triathlon 3.19.03,8 + 47.21,7
27 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 417 Essi Laine Helsinki Triathlon 3.20.55,4 + 49.13,3
28 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 436 Tiina Saloranta Espoo 3.21.43,3 + 50.01,2
29 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 441 sirpa suomalainen Helsinki 3.22.21,9 + 50.39,8
30 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 438 Elina Tahkola Jyväskylä 3.27.00,8 + 55.18,7
31 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 422 Minna Makkonen Triathlon Vantaa 3.27.31,1 + 55.49,0
32 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 408 Kirsi Järvinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3.27.50,6 + 56.08,5
33 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 439 Elina Viitasaari Helsinki Triathlon 3.29.16,5 + 57.34,4
34 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 432 Hanna Rahikainen Jyväskylä 3.37.33,2 + 1.05.51,1
35 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 440 heidi reiman Saarijärvi 3.40.00,4 + 1.08.18,3
36 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 442 elina tujula Helsinki 3.40.01,1 + 1.08.19,0
37 Perusmatka N (kuntosarja) 429 Heini Pirttijärvi Nuottakallio RC 3.40.45,5 + 1.09.03,4
1 SM-pikamatka M u19 25 Lauri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1.06.11,7
2 SM-pikamatka M u19 26 Jesse Miettinen TTAquaterra 1.12.52,1 + 6.40,4
3 SM-pikamatka M u19 23 Aleksi Auvinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.13.46,1 + 7.34,4
4 SM-pikamatka M u19 24 Aleksi Lehmusaho KUTU Triathlon 1.14.14,2 + 8.02,5
1 SM-pikamatka M u23 18 Juhani Lehtola Team Domesta 1.08.26,5
2 SM-pikamatka M u23 20 Tomi Mikkonen StaminaTC 1.09.36,3 + 1.09,8
3 SM-pikamatka M u23 19 Juuso Manninen Tampereen juoksijat 1.10.17,4 + 1.50,9
4 SM-pikamatka M u23 17 Lauri Immonen Iisalmen Visa 1.10.54,1 + 2.27,6
5 SM-pikamatka M u23 21 Eero Rantala Laitilan Jyske 1.15.03,5 + 6.37,0
6 SM-pikamatka M u23 22 Samu Sippola Tawastia cycling club 1.16.42,5 + 8.16,0
1 SM-pikamatka M15-14 34 Matias Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1.14.15,9
2 SM-pikamatka M15-14 36 Timi Malinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.14.58,5 + 42,6
3 SM-pikamatka M15-14 37 Tuomas Uusitalo Vantaa Triathlon 1.18.45,9 + 4.30,0
4 SM-pikamatka M15-14 39 Filip von Frenckell Åland triathlon Club 1.28.50,3 + 14.34,4
5 SM-pikamatka M15-14 38 Oscar varalahti velosalo 1.30.49,4 + 16.33,5
1 SM-pikamatka M17-16 33 Jesse Uusiperhe Turun Urheiluliitto 1.07.46,0
2 SM-pikamatka M17-16 28 Jonas Nordström BS-PU Porvoo 1.18.34,2 + 10.48,2
3 SM-pikamatka M17-16 32 Simo Terävä Stamina TC 1.19.37,0 + 11.51,0
4 SM-pikamatka M17-16 27 Oliver Myllys Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.20.28,1 + 12.42,1
5 SM-pikamatka M17-16 29 Atte Pohjolainen TT Aquaterra 1.32.58,7 + 25.12,7
1 SM-pikamatka M25-29 66 Teemu Lamminmäki Turun Urheiluliitto 1.16.11,8
2 SM-pikamatka M25-29 67 Jari Piippo KUTU Triathlon 1.18.39,0 + 2.27,2
3 SM-pikamatka M25-29 65 Ilkka Haavisto Helsinki Triathlon 1.24.01,3 + 7.49,5
1 SM-pikamatka M30-34 81 Jouni Sompi Triathlonclub Heinola 1.07.17,2
2 SM-pikamatka M30-34 80 Jani Puhakka X-tri Lahti 1.08.39,1 + 1.21,9
3 SM-pikamatka M30-34 70 Marcus Brandt Åland triathlon club 1.09.05,7 + 1.48,5
4 SM-pikamatka M30-34 82 Jaakko Soronen Atmospiiri 1.10.30,9 + 3.13,7
5 SM-pikamatka M30-34 73 Juha Huttunen Triathlon Vantaa 1.10.43,1 + 3.25,9
6 SM-pikamatka M30-34 77 Janne Lehtonen Hypy triathlon 1.11.07,3 + 3.50,1
7 SM-pikamatka M30-34 76 Tero Koistinen HyPy 1.11.17,8 + 4.00,6
8 SM-pikamatka M30-34 83 Reima Tirronen Karjala Triathlon 1.11.54,0 + 4.36,8
9 SM-pikamatka M30-34 69 Eetu Autio Triathlonteam226 1.12.11,4 + 4.54,2
10 SM-pikamatka M30-34 71 Esa Ceder Helsinki Triathlon 1.12.59,4 + 5.42,2
11 SM-pikamatka M30-34 72 Matti Helén Turun Urheiluliitto 1.15.28,1 + 8.10,9
12 SM-pikamatka M30-34 79 Kimmo Okko Karjala Triathlon 1.25.03,4 + 17.46,2
13 SM-pikamatka M30-34 84 Simon Walker Jyväskylä 1.30.56,1 + 23.38,9
14 SM-pikamatka M30-34 75 Renne Kaseva Tuusula 1.33.05,6 + 25.48,4
15 SM-pikamatka M30-34 78 Paavo Luttinen Tuusula 1.33.05,7 + 25.48,5
1 SM-pikamatka M35-39 87 Tommi Holmgren Helsinki Triathlon 1.06.41,5
2 SM-pikamatka M35-39 103 Kimmo Tuunanen SSU-Triathlon 1.06.51,4 + 9,9
3 SM-pikamatka M35-39 85 Erwin Borremans HyPy Triathlon team 1.07.06,9 + 25,4
4 SM-pikamatka M35-39 91 Jari Järvinen Stamina TC 1.09.53,6 + 3.12,1
5 SM-pikamatka M35-39 104 Arto Wallin Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.11.36,5 + 4.55,0
6 SM-pikamatka M35-39 95 Pekka Martikainen hypy triathlon team 1.12.04,0 + 5.22,5
7 SM-pikamatka M35-39 97 Miikka Osmo Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1.12.04,4 + 5.22,9
8 SM-pikamatka M35-39 88 Joni Jantunen HelTri 1.12.19,1 + 5.37,6
9 SM-pikamatka M35-39 89 Jussi Joensuu X-tri Lahti 1.12.57,4 + 6.15,9
10 SM-pikamatka M35-39 86 Thomas Carlsson Åland Triathlon Club 1.13.51,5 + 7.10,0
11 SM-pikamatka M35-39 102 Antti Tikkanen Stamina TC 1.14.52,3 + 8.10,8
12 SM-pikamatka M35-39 92 Toomas Kantsik Team Domesta 1.15.04,2 + 8.22,7
13 SM-pikamatka M35-39 105 mikko koivu Aqua plus triathlon 1.17.22,5 + 10.41,0
14 SM-pikamatka M35-39 99 Jyri Savolainen Helsinki Triathlon 1.21.53,1 + 15.11,6
15 SM-pikamatka M35-39 96 Mikko Merihaara OTC (Oulu triathlon & cycling) 1.22.24,9 + 15.43,4
16 SM-pikamatka M35-39 106 markku miettinen hypy 1.25.34,7 + 18.53,2
17 SM-pikamatka M35-39 94 Heikki Kivivasara Lahti 1.26.03,0 + 19.21,5
18 SM-pikamatka M35-39 101 Mikko Siukkola Helsinki Triathlon 1.28.07,6 + 21.26,1
1 SM-pikamatka M40-44 129 Jiri Vilppola TriathlonTeam226 1.06.08,2
2 SM-pikamatka M40-44 130 Henri Vähä-Ypyä Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1.06.43,3 + 35,1
3 SM-pikamatka M40-44 121 Marko Nyyssönen Karjalan uimarit triathlon 1.07.55,7 + 1.47,5
4 SM-pikamatka M40-44 116 Janne Kytö TT 226 1.08.25,8 + 2.17,6
5 SM-pikamatka M40-44 124 Niko Rantala Stamina TC 1.08.39,1 + 2.30,9
6 SM-pikamatka M40-44 122 Panu Parviainen Helsinki Triathlon 1.09.07,9 + 2.59,7
7 SM-pikamatka M40-44 131 marko alatalo OTC 1.09.24,8 + 3.16,6
8 SM-pikamatka M40-44 120 Sami Nikkilä Triathlonteam 226 1.10.01,3 + 3.53,1
9 SM-pikamatka M40-44 114 Mikko Joensuu Kutu-triathlon Kuopio 1.10.23,4 + 4.15,2
10 SM-pikamatka M40-44 119 Antero Manninen X-tri Lahti 1.10.34,0 + 4.25,8
11 SM-pikamatka M40-44 118 Christoffer Lundén Helsinki Triathlon 1.12.33,0 + 6.24,8
12 SM-pikamatka M40-44 125 Antti Tiri Triathlonteam 226 1.12.57,9 + 6.49,7
13 SM-pikamatka M40-44 134 Hubertus von Frenckell Åland triathlon Club 1.13.51,4 + 7.43,2
14 SM-pikamatka M40-44 112 Tuomas Iivanainen ETA 1.14.35,3 + 8.27,1
15 SM-pikamatka M40-44 126 Tapani Tuppurainen Helsinki 1.15.39,4 + 9.31,2
16 SM-pikamatka M40-44 107 Kaapo Annala Tampereen Juoksijat 1.16.02,7 + 9.54,5
17 SM-pikamatka M40-44 132 yannick debaupte Espoo 1.17.24,3 + 11.16,1
18 SM-pikamatka M40-44 113 Timo Immonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.17.52,7 + 11.44,5
19 SM-pikamatka M40-44 111 Kaj Helin Tampereen triathlon klubi 1.18.03,7 + 11.55,5
20 SM-pikamatka M40-44 133 sami härkönen turun urheiluliitto 1.18.27,0 + 12.18,8
21 SM-pikamatka M40-44 127 Tomi Tyysteri Helsinki 1.19.21,5 + 13.13,3
22 SM-pikamatka M40-44 110 Timo Helander Helsinki Triathlon 1.21.11,6 + 15.03,4
23 SM-pikamatka M40-44 128 Atte Varis Helsinki 1.21.34,5 + 15.26,3
24 SM-pikamatka M40-44 123 Pasi Pöyhönen SSU Triathlon 1.22.01,8 + 15.53,6
25 SM-pikamatka M40-44 117 Jyrki Laaksonheimo HyPy Triathlon Team 1.35.09,5 + 29.01,3
1 SM-pikamatka M45-49 151 Juha Lundberg TuUL Triathlon 1.06.33,1
2 SM-pikamatka M45-49 158 Mika Somppi Nastola Triathlon 1.07.03,1 + 30,0
3 SM-pikamatka M45-49 154 Juha Nissinen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 1.07.57,3 + 1.24,2
4 SM-pikamatka M45-49 153 Mika Myllö Helsinki triathlon 1.11.00,2 + 4.27,1
5 SM-pikamatka M45-49 139 Esa Heinonen X-Tri Lahti 1.11.40,3 + 5.07,2
6 SM-pikamatka M45-49 155 Matti Nurvo Siwa (Simmis Wanda) 1.12.37,7 + 6.04,6
7 SM-pikamatka M45-49 141 Pertti Hietaniemi Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.12.46,0 + 6.12,9
8 SM-pikamatka M45-49 137 Juha Auvinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.13.11,2 + 6.38,1
9 SM-pikamatka M45-49 147 Marko Lampela aqua plus triathlon 1.14.24,9 + 7.51,8
10 SM-pikamatka M45-49 161 Olli Vaittinen TT Hypy 1.14.32,4 + 7.59,3
11 SM-pikamatka M45-49 136 Harri Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.15.05,5 + 8.32,4
12 SM-pikamatka M45-49 159 Juha Säippä SSU-triathlon 1.15.39,2 + 9.06,1
13 SM-pikamatka M45-49 146 Kimmo Laaksonen Espoo 1.17.49,9 + 11.16,8
14 SM-pikamatka M45-49 140 Jarmo Herranen Helsinki Triathlon 1.17.56,0 + 11.22,9
15 SM-pikamatka M45-49 143 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.18.44,1 + 12.11,0
16 SM-pikamatka M45-49 142 Jarmo Himanka HyPy Tri Team 1.19.23,8 + 12.50,7
17 SM-pikamatka M45-49 138 Marko Drugge Tampereen Juoksijat 1.19.46,5 + 13.13,4
18 SM-pikamatka M45-49 152 Markku Löfgren Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.20.11,1 + 13.38,0
19 SM-pikamatka M45-49 162 Pekka Viita Team Active 1.22.00,3 + 15.27,2
20 SM-pikamatka M45-49 145 Tommi Hyttinen Kangasalan res.ups. 1.22.10,2 + 15.37,1
21 SM-pikamatka M45-49 135 Harri Aalto Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.22.43,6 + 16.10,5
22 SM-pikamatka M45-49 150 Vesa Lindén Pori 1.33.49,9 + 27.16,8
23 SM-pikamatka M45-49 157 Tomi Sinisaari HelTri 1.35.51,0 + 29.17,9
1 SM-pikamatka M50-54 167 Olli Ohrankämmen Gladius 1.10.16,9
2 SM-pikamatka M50-54 174 Jouni Westerholm HYPY triathlon team 1.11.20,1 + 1.03,2
3 SM-pikamatka M50-54 163 Petteri Helanne Helsinki Triathlon 1.12.42,9 + 2.26,0
4 SM-pikamatka M50-54 165 Steven Joyce HyPy Triathlon Team 1.13.24,4 + 3.07,5
5 SM-pikamatka M50-54 173 Juha Välimäki Triing Finns 1.15.00,6 + 4.43,7
6 SM-pikamatka M50-54 169 Kari Ollikainen X-tri Lahti 1.15.11,4 + 4.54,5
7 SM-pikamatka M50-54 168 Hannu Ojala Karjala Triathlon 1.22.05,0 + 11.48,1
8 SM-pikamatka M50-54 175 Kalle Widbom Helsinki Triathlon 1.25.18,5 + 15.01,6
9 SM-pikamatka M50-54 171 Juhani Rönnberg Helsinki Triathlon 1.26.44,9 + 16.28,0
10 SM-pikamatka M50-54 164 Petri Hiltunen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.30.21,1 + 20.04,2
11 SM-pikamatka M50-54 170 Jarno Pitkänen X-tri Lahti 1.36.18,7 + 26.01,8
1 SM-pikamatka M55-59 178 Arto Helenius AquaPlusTriathlon 1.16.35,6
2 SM-pikamatka M55-59 183 Jorma Tirronen Karjala Triathlon 1.17.52,8 + 1.17,2
3 SM-pikamatka M55-59 181 ANTTI OJALA Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1.18.43,4 + 2.07,8
4 SM-pikamatka M55-59 184 Jorma Väätäinen Octopus/Lohja 1.18.59,1 + 2.23,5
5 SM-pikamatka M55-59 179 Ilkka Kruus Helsinki Triathlon 1.20.17,8 + 3.42,2
6 SM-pikamatka M55-59 176 Jari Aaltonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.27.49,0 + 11.13,4
7 SM-pikamatka M55-59 180 Arvo Musikka Helsinki Triathlon 1.32.07,0 + 15.31,4
1 SM-pikamatka M60-64 185 Petteri Grönholm Helsinki Triathlon 1.18.46,3
2 SM-pikamatka M60-64 188 Seppo Laitinen SSU-Triathlon 1.19.27,4 + 41,1
3 SM-pikamatka M60-64 186 Teuvo Juutilainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.23.51,1 + 5.04,8
4 SM-pikamatka M60-64 189 matti nieminen triathlon club heinola ry. 1.25.17,7 + 6.31,4
5 SM-pikamatka M60-64 187 Matti Kasanen Karjala Triathlon 1.27.08,1 + 8.21,8
1 SM-pikamatka M70-74 191 Kalevi Kautto Stamina TC, Jyväskylä 1.44.24,0
2 SM-pikamatka M70-74 190 Juhani Joutsenniemi Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.47.48,9 + 3.24,9
1 SM-pikamatka MYL 14 Darby Thomas Turun Urheiluliitto 1.02.09,7
2 SM-pikamatka MYL 7 Georgy Kaurov Russia 1.02.45,9 + 36,2
3 SM-pikamatka MYL 6 Tatu Kasurinen Turun urheiluliitto 1.03.28,5 + 1.18,8
4 SM-pikamatka MYL 11 Timur Srurtdinov Russia 1.03.53,6 + 1.43,9
5 SM-pikamatka MYL 13 Tony Strömsholm Simmis Wanda 1.04.33,1 + 2.23,4
6 SM-pikamatka MYL 12 Jarno Stenroos Porin Tarmo 1.04.43,4 + 2.33,7
7 SM-pikamatka MYL 16 Ilkka Utriainen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.04.50,6 + 2.40,9
8 SM-pikamatka MYL 15 Mikko Akseli Tyni Vehkalahden Veikot 1.05.17,0 + 3.07,3
9 SM-pikamatka MYL 1 Benzik Aleksandr Russia 1.06.39,2 + 4.29,5
10 SM-pikamatka MYL 3 Juha-Matti Halonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.06.40,5 + 4.30,8
11 SM-pikamatka MYL 8 Juha Laitinen Ssu-Triathlon 1.08.31,1 + 6.21,4
12 SM-pikamatka MYL 10 Tuomas Puukko Xtri Lahti 1.13.08,4 + 10.58,7
13 SM-pikamatka MYL 2 Ville Haahti Team Velo Cycling 1.19.06,9 + 16.57,2
1 SM-pikamatka N u19 56 Antonia Gröndahl Turun urheiluliitto 1.13.05,8
2 SM-pikamatka N u19 58 Maisa Tuliniemi Karjala Triathlon 1.20.49,6 + 7.43,8
3 SM-pikamatka N u19 57 Noora Liukkonen Triathlon team Kotka 1.23.55,6 + 10.49,8
1 SM-pikamatka N u23 55 Karoliina Welin Karjalan Uimarit 69 Triathlon 1.28.38,2
2 SM-pikamatka N u23 53 Tiia-Maria Piippo Team domesta 1.29.51,2 + 1.13,0
3 SM-pikamatka N u23 52 Kanerva Jääskeläinen Helsinki 1.52.05,0 + 23.26,8
1 SM-pikamatka N15-14 63 Aino Huhtanen Stamina TC 1.42.06,6
1 SM-pikamatka N17-16 62 Fanny von Frenckell Åland triathlon Club 1.25.11,1
2 SM-pikamatka N17-16 61 Minttu Ojala Oulun triathlon & cycling 1.25.26,1 + 15,0
3 SM-pikamatka N17-16 59 Ella-Maria Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.29.57,2 + 4.46,1
1 SM-pikamatka N25-29 196 Tiina Tulimaa Triathlon Vantaa 1.28.02,7
2 SM-pikamatka N25-29 194 Niina Piippo KUTU Triathlon 1.30.45,2 + 2.42,5
3 SM-pikamatka N25-29 193 Sanni Karhu Lappeenranta 1.32.10,1 + 4.07,4
4 SM-pikamatka N25-29 192 Maria Hernández Ramiro Cetus Espoo ry 1.42.46,5 + 14.43,8
1 SM-pikamatka N30-34 205 Johanna Virtanen Tampereen juoksijat 1.15.48,3
2 SM-pikamatka N30-34 198 Jenna Gestranius Åland Triathlon Club 1.20.34,2 + 4.45,9
3 SM-pikamatka N30-34 200 Anni Martikainen hypy triathlon team 1.28.23,6 + 12.35,3
4 SM-pikamatka N30-34 206 Katri Wallin Team Donna Agile 1.32.22,0 + 16.33,7
5 SM-pikamatka N30-34 201 Karoliina Mäkinen Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.36.18,3 + 20.30,0
6 SM-pikamatka N30-34 203 Annina Oksanen Hyvinkää 1.40.27,5 + 24.39,2
7 SM-pikamatka N30-34 204 Elena Pursiainen Nurmijärvi 1.42.43,9 + 26.55,6
8 SM-pikamatka N30-34 202 Marjo Mörsky HelTri 1.51.12,4 + 35.24,1
1 SM-pikamatka N35-39 213 Anu Henttonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.18.57,5
2 SM-pikamatka N35-39 211 Hanna Heikkilä Helsinki Triathlon 1.19.09,8 + 12,3
3 SM-pikamatka N35-39 209 Heli Hakala Gladius Kirkkonummi 1.19.51,3 + 53,8
4 SM-pikamatka N35-39 221 Taru Schroderus X-tri Lahti 1.21.03,1 + 2.05,6
5 SM-pikamatka N35-39 218 Anne Kuhlman Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.21.28,3 + 2.30,8
6 SM-pikamatka N35-39 208 Maiju Grönvall Triathlon Team Kotka 1.22.11,7 + 3.14,2
7 SM-pikamatka N35-39 214 Miia Holmila HelTri 1.23.18,3 + 4.20,8
8 SM-pikamatka N35-39 222 Katri Tanni Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.26.17,5 + 7.20,0
9 SM-pikamatka N35-39 207 Päivi Ahola-Mehtälä OTC 1.26.18,5 + 7.21,0
10 SM-pikamatka N35-39 210 Jenni Harjuoja Cetus 1.28.26,9 + 9.29,4
11 SM-pikamatka N35-39 212 Laura Heikkilä Triathlon Club Heinola 1.30.55,4 + 11.57,9
12 SM-pikamatka N35-39 219 Maria Luoma-aho Iitti 1.38.46,7 + 19.49,2
13 SM-pikamatka N35-39 216 Sari Kostia Hypy 1.42.56,0 + 23.58,5
14 SM-pikamatka N35-39 217 Taija Kostia-Hakola Hypy 1.56.02,6 + 37.05,1
1 SM-pikamatka N40-44 228 Essi Olives Helsinki Triathlon 1.18.36,6
2 SM-pikamatka N40-44 231 Terhi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen juoksijat 1.19.18,4 + 41,8
3 SM-pikamatka N40-44 224 Imke Höfling KUTU Triathlon Kuopio 1.24.27,0 + 5.50,4
4 SM-pikamatka N40-44 232 Anu Silvasti X-tri Lahti 1.24.43,8 + 6.07,2
5 SM-pikamatka N40-44 230 Nina Pyykkö X-tri Lahti 1.26.26,3 + 7.49,7
6 SM-pikamatka N40-44 229 Sanna Puhakka HyPy 1.40.14,9 + 21.38,3
1 SM-pikamatka N45-49 243 Sari Puumala Stamina TC 1.16.49,7
2 SM-pikamatka N45-49 244 Päivi Rantala HyPy 1.23.53,6 + 7.03,9
3 SM-pikamatka N45-49 235 Maise Autero Triathlonteam 226 1.25.16,2 + 8.26,5
4 SM-pikamatka N45-49 245 Pirjo Tenhu Triathlon club Heinola 1.25.24,3 + 8.34,6
5 SM-pikamatka N45-49 240 Sarianna Nurminen Helsinki Triathlon 1.27.49,5 + 10.59,8
6 SM-pikamatka N45-49 237 Riitta Heinonen Porin Tarmo 1.36.57,2 + 20.07,5
7 SM-pikamatka N45-49 242 Tuula Pitkänen Hypy tri 1.46.34,5 + 29.44,8
1 SM-pikamatka N50-54 247 Riikka Harjula Team Active 1.27.20,6
2 SM-pikamatka N50-54 250 Liisa Tirkkonen Karjala Triathlon 1.32.07,5 + 4.46,9
3 SM-pikamatka N50-54 249 Anne Savolainen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 1.37.33,0 + 10.12,4
4 SM-pikamatka N50-54 248 Gunilla Riska Helsinki Triathlon 1.47.06,2 + 19.45,6
5 SM-pikamatka N50-54 251 Tarja Tuomi Hypy 2.04.52,1 + 37.31,5
1 SM-pikamatka N60-64 252 Soili Väätäinen Octopus /Lohja 1.46.01,8
1 SM-pikamatka NYL 45 Kaisa Lehtonen Triathlon Vantaa 1.08.18,9
2 SM-pikamatka NYL 51 Katja Väisänen X-Tri Lahti 1.11.48,4 + 3.29,5
3 SM-pikamatka NYL 41 Anni Antikainen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.12.25,3 + 4.06,4
4 SM-pikamatka NYL 50 Maria Söderström Helsinki Triathlon 1.13.35,6 + 5.16,7
5 SM-pikamatka NYL 44 Suvi Lavonen Oulu triathlon & cycling 1.14.37,0 + 6.18,1
6 SM-pikamatka NYL 46 Mira Leskinen Triathlon Club Heinola 1.14.56,8 + 6.37,9
7 SM-pikamatka NYL 40 Seija Aalto Helsinki Triathlon 1.16.20,6 + 8.01,7
8 SM-pikamatka NYL 42 Carolina Granfors HelTri 1.16.36,3 + 8.17,4
9 SM-pikamatka NYL 48 Pauliina Oksanen Triathlonteam 226 1.21.10,5 + 12.51,6
10 SM-pikamatka NYL 49 Jenni-Julia Saikkonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.23.26,6 + 15.07,7
1 SM-pikamatka PT4 9 Jussi Lotvonen OTC Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.17.50,0