FIS SCANDINAVIA CUP (P)

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M 15.0 km 165 Pettersen Oeystein Norway 35:22,1
2 M 15.0 km 139 Dahl Jon Kristian Norway 35:27,1 00:05,0
3 M 15.0 km 164 Oestensen Sime Norway 35:30,8 00:08,7
4 M 15.0 km 157 Pyykönen Lauri Vantaan Hiihtoseura 36:20,8 00:58,7
5 M 15.0 km 177 Trondsen Krister Norway 36:24,2 01:02,1
6 M 15.0 km 144 Elvestad Glenn Norway 36:31,1 01:09,0
7 M 15.0 km 176 Kveen Stig Rune Norway 36:40,9 01:18,8
8 M 15.0 km 175 Djupvik Roger Aa Norway 36:44,2 01:22,1
9 M 15.0 km 152 Strandvall Mathias IF Vom 36:49,4 01:27,3
10 M 15.0 km 169 Persson Fredrik Sweden 36:50,4 01:28,3
11 M 15.0 km 106 Jönsson Emil Sweden 36:50,5 01:28,4
12 M 15.0 km 180 Ohtonen Olli Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36:53,2 01:31,1
13 M 15.0 km 134 Väänänen Jesse Lahden Hiihtoseura 36:57,1 01:35,0
14 M 15.0 km 166 Revin Victor Russia 37:05,0 01:42,9
15 M 15.0 km 171 Rickardsson Daniel Sweden 37:14,1 01:52,0
16 M 15.0 km 153 Eliassen Petter Norway 37:20,6 01:58,5
17 M 15.0 km 155 Löfström Håkan Sweden 37:24,6 02:02,5
18 M 15.0 km 105 Bryntesson Robin Sweden 37:25,0 02:02,9
19 M 15.0 km 135 Toppari Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 37:27,0 02:04,9
20 M 15.0 km 51 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 37:32,1 02:10,0
21 M 15.0 km 137 Söderhjelm Tiio Sweden 37:36,3 02:14,2
22 M 15.0 km 163 Rodokhlebov Valeri Kuusamon Eräveikot 37:39,2 02:17,1
23 M 15.0 km 10 Blomqvist Robert IF Minken 37:42,2 02:20,1
24 M 15.0 km 15 Mäntylä Jukka-Pekka Haapaveden Urheilijat 37:44,0 02:21,9
25 M 15.0 km 38 Pekkala Jukka Haapaveden Urheilijat 37:45,3 02:23,2
26 M 15.0 km 145 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 37:47,6 02:25,5
27 M 15.0 km 168 Eilifsen Morten Norway 37:48,6 02:26,5
28 M 15.0 km 160 Morko Juha Haapaveden Urheilijat 37:52,3 02:30,2
29 M 15.0 km 162 Schjellerud Tor Erik Norway 37:53,1 02:31,0
30 M 15.0 km 148 Kärp Algo Estonia 37:59,0 02:36,9
31 M 15.0 km 173 Berglund Gustaf Sweden 38:00,9 02:38,8
32 M 15.0 km 59 Ikonen Risto Ilomantsin Urheilijat 38:06,9 02:44,8
33 M 15.0 km 181 Gaustad Jon Anders Norway 38:11,1 02:49,0
34 M 15.0 km 18 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 38:11,3 02:49,2
35 M 15.0 km 13 Hartikainen Pasi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 38:16,4 02:54,3
36 M 15.0 km 104 Lindroos Erik Pargas IF 38:16,6 02:54,5
37 M 15.0 km 27 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 38:18,5 02:56,4
38 M 15.0 km 129 Mursu Esa Kuusamon Eräveikot 38:23,2 03:01,1
39 M 15.0 km 122 Talves Priit Estonia 38:23,6 03:01,5
40 M 15.0 km 79 Kjoelstad Johan Norway 38:24,0 03:01,9
41 M 15.0 km 39 Lampinen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38:26,4 03:04,3
42 M 15.0 km 58 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 38:26,8 03:04,7
43 M 15.0 km 178 Andersen Jan Egil Norway 38:28,9 03:06,8
44 M 15.0 km 156 Ramstedt Thomas Pargas IF 38:32,3 03:10,2
45 M 15.0 km 73 Hietaoja Tapani Noormarkun Nopsa 38:36,0 03:13,9
46 M 15.0 km 7 Kalliokoski Jari Lapuan Virkiä 38:37,9 03:15,8
47 M 15.0 km 143 Kittilä Kusti Kalajoen Junkkarit 38:38,3 03:16,2
48 M 15.0 km 2 Seppä Joni Inarin Yritys 38:39,5 03:17,4
49 M 15.0 km 130 Idström Reima Inarin Yritys 38:40,8 03:18,7
50 M 15.0 km 150 Varis Kari Joensuun Kataja 38:41,6 03:19,5
51 M 15.0 km 31 Varis Timo Joensuun Kataja 38:45,6 03:23,5
52 M 15.0 km 170 Närväinen Toni Joensuun Kataja 38:45,8 03:23,7
53 M 15.0 km 92 Hovila Hannu Tammelan Ryske 38:50,1 03:28,0
54 M 15.0 km 149 Ratilainen Jouni Liperin Hiihtoseura 38:50,2 03:28,1
55 M 15.0 km 50 Hyvärinen Kalle Noormarkun Nopsa 38:53,0 03:30,9
56 M 15.0 km 23 Colliander Niklas Vantaan Hiihtoseura 38:55,9 03:33,8
57 M 15.0 km 167 Schwarz Alexander Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 38:57,9 03:35,8
58 M 15.0 km 132 Bäckström Ronald Borgå Akilles 38:58,3 03:36,2
59 M 15.0 km 161 Hietamäki Karri Lapuan Virkiä 38:59,6 03:37,5
60 M 15.0 km 3 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 39:02,7 03:40,6
61 M 15.0 km 120 Prohor Alexey Ukraine 39:03,0 03:40,9
62 M 15.0 km 71 Nättinen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 39:07,3 03:45,2
63 M 15.0 km 159 Heikkinen Matti Joutsan Pommi 39:07,7 03:45,6
64 M 15.0 km 67 Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka Lehtimäen Jyske 39:10,1 03:48,0
65 M 15.0 km 131 Myhr Magnus Sweden 39:12,9 03:50,8
66 M 15.0 km 8 Paaso Hannu Alatornion Pirkat 39:16,5 03:54,4
67 M 15.0 km 40 Harjula Juho Lapin Veikot 39:16,9 03:54,8
68 M 15.0 km 98 Mononen Janne Rekolan Raikas 39:18,1 03:56,0
69 M 15.0 km 151 Maaninka Marko Kuusamon Eräveikot 39:22,4 04:00,3
70 M 15.0 km 45 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 39:25,6 04:03,5
71 M 15.0 km 125 Miettinen Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 39:27,3 04:05,2
72 M 15.0 km 28 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 39:28,1 04:06,0
73 M 15.0 km 44 Pentsinen Anssi Jämsänkosken Ilves 39:29,6 04:07,5
74 M 15.0 km 158 Enlund Johan IF Brahe 39:31,2 04:09,1
75 M 15.0 km 16 Paavola Teemu Haapaveden Urheilijat 39:34,8 04:12,7
76 M 15.0 km 114 Sellis Siim Estonia 39:35,1 04:13,0
77 M 15.0 km 116 Mutikainen Mikael Teuvan Rivakka 39:39,9 04:17,8
78 M 15.0 km 118 Rinta Mikko Liperin Hiihtoseura 39:43,8 04:21,7
79 M 15.0 km 89 Vahtra Eeri Estonia 39:45,1 04:23,0
80 M 15.0 km 36 Honkajoki Jarkko Jämsänkosken Ilves 39:47,1 04:25,0
81 M 15.0 km 97 Vesterinen Ville Tammelan Ryske 39:47,6 04:25,5
82 M 15.0 km 21 Nilsson Markus IF Minken 39:47,9 04:25,8
83 M 15.0 km 103 Mänttäri Marko Sippolan Kunto 39:49,3 04:27,2
84 M 15.0 km 128 Kalliojärvi Teemu Ristiinan Urheilijat 39:51,7 04:29,6
85 M 15.0 km 96 Vallimäe Janek Estonia 39:53,2 04:31,1
86 M 15.0 km 26 Ena Leif IK Falken 39:54,0 04:31,9
87 M 15.0 km 66 Pörsti Markus Kiteen Urheilijat 39:54,1 04:32,0
88 M 15.0 km 102 Priks Keijo Estonia 40:03,5 04:41,4
89 M 15.0 km 87 Juursalu Timo Estonia 40:05,6 04:43,5
90 M 15.0 km 55 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 40:05,8 04:43,7
91 M 15.0 km 113 Mustonen Mikko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40:06,2 04:44,1
92 M 15.0 km 57 Julin Staffan IF Minken 40:10,1 04:48,0
93 M 15.0 km 35 Karjalainen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40:11,9 04:49,8
94 M 15.0 km 1 Kymäläinen Kimmo Suomussalmen Rasti 40:12,3 04:50,2
95 M 15.0 km 63 Lavonen Tommi Anjalan Liitto 40:12,6 04:50,5
96 M 15.0 km 72 Pollari Jussipekka Keuruun Kisailijat 40:14,4 04:52,3
97 M 15.0 km 43 Ojasalo Joonas Kiteen Urheilijat 40:14,9 04:52,8
98 M 15.0 km 124 Gustafsson Johan Borgå Akilles 40:19,7 04:57,6
99 M 15.0 km 14 Rautio Miika Karihaaran Visa 40:20,9 04:58,8
100 M 15.0 km 94 Mägi Risto Estonia 40:21,9 04:59,8
101 M 15.0 km 30 Back Juha Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 40:23,9 05:01,8
102 M 15.0 km 4 Hänninen Arttu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40:25,5 05:03,4
103 M 15.0 km 60 Pelttari Riku Ylöjärven Urheilijat 40:27,7 05:05,6
104 M 15.0 km 70 Golovin Victor Russia 40:27,8 05:05,7
105 M 15.0 km 112 Kemppainen Mikko Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 40:32,0 05:09,9
106 M 15.0 km 85 Isokoski Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 40:34,6 05:12,5
107 M 15.0 km 108 Himma Martti Estonia 40:36,3 05:14,2
108 M 15.0 km 52 Rissanen Jarmo Pyhäjärven Pohti 40:36,5 05:14,4
109 M 15.0 km 33 Huopana Tuomas Perhon Kiri 40:36,6 05:14,5
110 M 15.0 km 49 Kemppainen Pekka Hyrynsalmen Isku 40:37,3 05:15,2
111 M 15.0 km 84 Domars Otto IF Brahe 40:40,7 05:18,6
112 M 15.0 km 5 Kuopus Sauli Pudasjärven Urheilijat 40:45,9 05:23,8
113 M 15.0 km 22 Junnila Ilkka Raision Kuula 40:46,9 05:24,8
114 M 15.0 km 32 Kalnups Aigars Latvia 40:50,7 05:28,6
115 M 15.0 km 46 Sankkola Antti Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 40:52,0 05:29,9
116 M 15.0 km 77 Mashko Andrey Ukraine 40:53,4 05:31,3
117 M 15.0 km 29 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Eräveikot 40:53,9 05:31,8
118 M 15.0 km 6 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan 40:54,2 05:32,1
119 M 15.0 km 146 Schwarz Daniel Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 40:56,2 05:34,1
120 M 15.0 km 90 Jarva Olli Imatran Urheilijat 40:56,7 05:34,6
121 M 15.0 km 11 Hämäläinen Sami Puijon Hiihtoseura 40:59,7 05:37,6
122 M 15.0 km 65 Jakobsson Mats IF Minken 41:03,3 05:41,2
123 M 15.0 km 41 Anttila Harri Haapaveden Urheilijat 41:19,9 05:57,8
124 M 15.0 km 69 Kemers Sandis Latvia 41:25,3 06:03,2
125 M 15.0 km 93 Ikonen Mikko Pakilan Veto 41:29,0 06:06,9
126 M 15.0 km 83 Koistinen Kalle Espoon Hiihtoseura 41:32,6 06:10,5
127 M 15.0 km 80 Mikluha Keijo Keravan Urheilijat 41:33,6 06:11,5
128 M 15.0 km 141 Kinnunen Ville Joutsan Pommi 41:34,0 06:11,9
129 M 15.0 km 54 Holm Jari Jämsänkosken Ilves 41:35,1 06:13,0
130 M 15.0 km 78 Sukaruks Janis Latvia 41:37,5 06:15,4
131 M 15.0 km 34 Uotila Juho Nakkilan Vire 41:45,4 06:23,3
132 M 15.0 km 95 Simola Jani Anjalan Liitto 41:47,2 06:25,1
133 M 15.0 km 117 Gustafsson Joachim Borgå Akilles 41:48,7 06:26,6
134 M 15.0 km 64 Palosaari Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 41:50,0 06:27,9
135 M 15.0 km 119 Vilhunen Iiro Keravan Urheilijat 41:52,9 06:30,8
136 M 15.0 km 53 Tuukkanen Jussi Perhon Kiri 42:03,7 06:41,6
137 M 15.0 km 47 Härkönen Teemu Joutsan Pommi 42:04,4 06:42,3
138 M 15.0 km 68 Kantola Jarkko Jalasjärven Jalas 42:05,5 06:43,4
139 M 15.0 km 86 Palok Mihkel Estonia 42:15,5 06:53,4
140 M 15.0 km 82 Päkk Robert Estonia 42:18,3 06:56,2
141 M 15.0 km 9 Välimäki Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 42:30,3 07:08,2
142 M 15.0 km 62 Kanamäki Markus Saloisten Salama 42:42,6 07:20,5
143 M 15.0 km 37 Pieviläinen Petri Nurmeksen Sepot 42:54,2 07:32,1
144 M 15.0 km 76 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 43:36,7 08:14,6
145 M 15.0 km 25 Eklund Kristian Pargas IF 43:50,2 08:28,1
146 M 15.0 km 115 Tzinzov Veselin Bulgaria 44:05,7 08:43,6
147 M 15.0 km 81 Burgov Ivan Bulgaria 44:35,9 09:13,8
148 M 15.0 km 61 Häggman Mårten IK Falken 45:06,4 09:44,3
149 M 15.0 km 42 Tuomisto Ilkka Ylöjärven Urheilijat 45:13,4 09:51,3
150 M 15.0 km 17 Kirssi Antti-Markus Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 45:49,3 10:27,2
151 M 15.0 km 75 Silva Danny Portugal 52:28,1 17:06,0
1 M18 7,6 km 61 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 20:27,9
2 M18 7,6 km 55 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 20:30,1 00:02,2
3 M18 7,6 km 62 Niemi Harri Lempäälän Kisa 20:36,2 00:08,3
4 M18 7,6 km 53 Stenback Janne Lapin Veikot 20:38,5 00:10,6
5 M18 7,6 km 58 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 20:39,5 00:11,6
6 M18 7,6 km 52 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 20:40,9 00:13,0
7 M18 7,6 km 65 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 20:42,1 00:14,2
8 M18 7,6 km 51 Harjula Aleksi Lapin Veikot 20:46,4 00:18,5
9 M18 7,6 km 54 Wargh Mårten IF Brahe 20:54,7 00:26,8
10 M18 7,6 km 63 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 21:04,6 00:36,7
11 M18 7,6 km 60 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminsuun Kisa 21:06,5 00:38,6
12 M18 7,6 km 56 Siponen Johannes Vieremän Koitto 21:08,3 00:40,4
13 M18 7,6 km 49 Peltola Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 21:15,4 00:47,5
14 M18 7,6 km 57 Ruuska Mikko Kinnulan Kimmot 21:17,5 00:49,6
15 M18 7,6 km 45 Haga Alexander IF Brahe 21:25,3 00:57,4
16 M18 7,6 km 36 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärven Pahka 21:26,7 00:58,8
17 M18 7,6 km 59 Koskela Niko Kurikan Ryhti 21:26,8 00:58,9
18 M18 7,6 km 24 Sjölund Oskar IF Brahe 21:27,0 00:59,1
19 M18 7,6 km 66 Tervo Tatu Kainuun Hiihtoseura 21:34,3 01:06,4
20 M18 7,6 km 17 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 21:41,2 01:13,3
21 M18 7,6 km 31 Partanen Joni Lapinlahden Veto 21:47,5 01:19,6
22 M18 7,6 km 23 Sjöblom Samu Lovisa Tor 21:49,9 01:22,0
23 M18 7,6 km 42 Saviluoto Eero-Matias Nivalan Urheilijat 21:53,2 01:25,3
24 M18 7,6 km 19 Poldoja Erkki SkiClub Tamsalu AO / Estonia 21:53,7 01:25,8
25 M18 7,6 km 15 Karvonen Jaakko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 22:03,8 01:35,9
26 M18 7,6 km 22 Korhonen Jyri Lempäälän Kisa 22:16,4 01:48,5
27 M18 7,6 km 33 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieskan Kuula 22:16,6 01:48,7
28 M18 7,6 km 38 Rautiainen Simo Kerimäen Urheilijat 22:16,7 01:48,8
29 M18 7,6 km 30 Rasimus Sami Imatran Urheilijat 22:23,3 01:55,4
30 M18 7,6 km 29 Saarela Jaakko Viialan Viri 22:26,1 01:58,2
31 M18 7,6 km 44 Raatikainen Antti Maaningan Mahti 22:30,1 02:02,2
32 M18 7,6 km 110 Deanov Kaloyan Bulgaria 22:31,7 02:03,8
33 M18 7,6 km 4 Ypyä Antti Nivalan Urheilijat 22:38,5 02:10,6
34 M18 7,6 km 32 Vehmas Risto Virtain Urheilijat 22:38,6 02:10,7
35 M18 7,6 km 39 Maaninka Tero Posion Pyrintö 22:39,8 02:11,9
36 M18 7,6 km 35 Savolainen Niko Joensuun Kataja 22:41,6 02:13,7
37 M18 7,6 km 3 Härkönen Lasse Iin Hiihtoseura 22:44,5 02:16,6
38 M18 7,6 km 16 Puronaho Atte Jämsänkosken Ilves 22:55,4 02:27,5
39 M18 7,6 km 27 Luksua Juho-Veikko Posion Pyrintö 22:55,4 02:27,5
40 M18 7,6 km 18 Karhunen Tuomas Imatran Urheilijat 22:56,8 02:28,9
41 M18 7,6 km 47 Lappalainen Atte Puijon Hiihtoseura 22:57,6 02:29,7
42 M18 7,6 km 10 Kallio Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 22:58,4 02:30,5
43 M18 7,6 km 2 Roslund Staffan IF Minken 23:00,4 02:32,5
44 M18 7,6 km 43 Lehtonen Ilari Imatran Urheilijat 23:00,5 02:32,6
45 M18 7,6 km 109 Velichkov Lyuben Bulgaria 23:10,3 02:42,4
46 M18 7,6 km 1 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 23:12,1 02:44,2
47 M18 7,6 km 21 Salminen Teemu Aavasaksan Urheilijat 23:13,5 02:45,6
48 M18 7,6 km 11 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 23:19,0 02:51,1
49 M18 7,6 km 50 Taskinen Janne Joensuun Kataja 23:22,9 02:55,0
50 M18 7,6 km 25 Remshu Kiril Iisalmen Visa 23:25,3 02:57,4
51 M18 7,6 km 34 Ruokonen Miika Vehkalahden Veikot 23:30,0 03:02,1
52 M18 7,6 km 20 Nyman Magnus IF Minken 23:45,6 03:17,7
53 M18 7,6 km 41 Piirainen Joonas Kuhmo-Ski 23:47,0 03:19,1
54 M18 7,6 km 12 Mannfolk Mattias IK Kronan 23:48,3 03:20,4
55 M18 7,6 km 5 Julkunen Marko Riistaveden Urheilijat 24:02,3 03:34,4
56 M18 7,6 km 14 Lammi Mikael Karihaaran Visa 24:02,5 03:34,6
57 M18 7,6 km 26 Lietonen Sampsa Puijon Hiihtoseura 24:25,3 03:57,4
58 M18 7,6 km 28 Forsblom Christoffer IK Falken 24:33,1 04:05,2
59 M18 7,6 km 9 Luukkainen Joni Joensuun Kataja 25:10,2 04:42,3
60 M18 7,6 km 48 Borgström Toni Imatran Urheilijat 25:37,4 05:09,5
1 M20 15.0 km 239 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 38:27,1
2 M20 15.0 km 240 Jylhä Martti Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 39:01,1 00:34,0
3 M20 15.0 km 238 Niskanen Iiro Lempäälän Kisa 39:12,1 00:45,0
4 M20 15.0 km 232 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 39:44,2 01:17,1
5 M20 15.0 km 201 Seipäjärvi Aki Rovaniemen Lappi 39:49,4 01:22,3
6 M20 15.0 km 216 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 40:03,6 01:36,5
7 M20 15.0 km 198 Ketelä Toni Vaasan Hiihtäjät 40:07,0 01:39,9
8 M20 15.0 km 199 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 40:14,7 01:47,6
9 M20 15.0 km 221 Sormunen Paavo Kiteen Urheilijat 40:15,1 01:48,0
10 M20 15.0 km 207 Jelonen Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 40:36,8 02:09,7
11 M20 15.0 km 224 Norrgård Martin Pargas IF 40:42,8 02:15,7
12 M20 15.0 km 215 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 40:46,8 02:19,7
13 M20 15.0 km 202 Harju Mikko Jämsänkosken Ilves 41:01,8 02:34,7
14 M20 15.0 km 235 Heikkinen Juho Keravan Urheilijat 41:07,7 02:40,6
15 M20 15.0 km 189 Ekstrand Henrik IF Brahe 41:08,9 02:41,8
16 M20 15.0 km 209 Takala Ari Vetelin Urheilijat 41:16,9 02:49,8
17 M20 15.0 km 210 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 41:38,0 03:10,9
18 M20 15.0 km 204 Hollo Joonas Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 41:46,7 03:19,6
19 M20 15.0 km 208 Romar Tobias IF Minken 41:48,2 03:21,1
20 M20 15.0 km 213 Pirttijoki Ville Ylöjärven Ryhti 41:56,1 03:29,0
21 M20 15.0 km 222 Toiviainen Tuomas Ruokolahden Raju 41:58,9 03:31,8
22 M20 15.0 km 217 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 41:59,6 03:32,5
23 M20 15.0 km 233 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 42:07,1 03:40,0
24 M20 15.0 km 194 Rintakoski Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka 42:07,1 03:40,0
25 M20 15.0 km 228 Mannerkivi Jaakko Hollolan Urheilijat-46 42:29,4 04:02,3
26 M20 15.0 km 223 Väisänen Henrik Kymin Koskenpojat 42:29,9 04:02,8
27 M20 15.0 km 203 Roivainen Pekka Lapinlahden Veto 42:30,4 04:03,3
28 M20 15.0 km 236 Hamström Jonas Lovisa Tor 42:35,6 04:08,5
29 M20 15.0 km 225 Belomazhev Stanimir Bulgaria 42:43,1 04:16,0
30 M20 15.0 km 229 Huuskonen Mikko Joutsan Pommi 42:51,9 04:24,8
31 M20 15.0 km 190 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 43:06,5 04:39,4
32 M20 15.0 km 218 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 43:19,0 04:51,9
33 M20 15.0 km 230 Kurkela Mikko Rovaniemen Lappi 43:33,8 05:06,7
34 M20 15.0 km 200 Kymäläinen Petteri Suomussalmen Rasti 43:34,4 05:07,3
35 M20 15.0 km 231 Pylkkönen Oskari Imatran Urheilijat 43:36,3 05:09,2
36 M20 15.0 km 206 Niittylahti Tuomo Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 43:40,1 05:13,0
37 M20 15.0 km 186 Kuusela Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 43:45,9 05:18,8
38 M20 15.0 km 219 Nurminen Timo Jämsänkosken Ilves 43:52,9 05:25,8
39 M20 15.0 km 234 Lotvonen Miika Laitasaaren Veto 44:28,6 06:01,5
40 M20 15.0 km 192 Kemppainen Joni Sotkamon Jymy 44:51,7 06:24,6
41 M20 15.0 km 185 Sujala Jori Inarin Yritys 45:08,7 06:41,6
42 M20 15.0 km 188 Turunen Tero Keravan Urheilijat 45:13,1 06:46,0
43 M20 15.0 km 237 Kyosev Petar Bulgaria 45:22,8 06:55,7
44 M20 15.0 km 191 Sjölind Jonny IK Kronan 45:23,4 06:56,3
45 M20 15.0 km 196 Ahlvik Johan IK Falken 45:29,0 07:01,9
46 M20 15.0 km 226 Raatikainen Toni Imatran Urheilijat 45:31,3 07:04,2
47 M20 15.0 km 205 Luoma Ossi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 45:39,3 07:12,2
48 M20 15.0 km 197 Lappalainen Lauri Orimattilan Jymy 46:14,4 07:47,3
49 M20 15.0 km 214 Mäki Jere Vaasan Hiihtäjät 46:23,1 07:56,0
50 M20 15.0 km 187 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti Valkeakosken Haka 48:10,8 09:43,7
51 M20 15.0 km 227 Kuopus Mika Pudasjärven Urheilijat 48:29,1 10:02,0
52 M20 15.0 km 195 Hiltunen Ville Puijon Hiihtoseura 49:15,3 10:48,2
1 N 10.0 km 74 Saari Milla Nakkilan Vire 31:28,2
2 N 10.0 km 70 Jacobsen Astrid Uhrenholt Norway 31:29,9 00:01,7
3 N 10.0 km 76 Välimaa Kirsi Jämin Jänne 31:32,6 00:04,4
4 N 10.0 km 43 Loukkola Marjo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 31:37,2 00:09,0
5 N 10.0 km 69 Johaug Therese Norway 31:43,6 00:15,4
6 N 10.0 km 19 Shapovalova Evgenia Russia 31:49,1 00:20,9
7 N 10.0 km 35 Pormeister Piret Estonia 31:51,9 00:23,7
8 N 10.0 km 75 Bjoernaas Kine Beate Norway 31:59,4 00:31,2
9 N 10.0 km 60 Mäkinen Anne Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 32:04,8 00:36,6
10 N 10.0 km 61 Matveeva Natalia Russia 32:18,1 00:49,9
11 N 10.0 km 4 Ilyna Natalia Russia 32:27,3 00:59,1
12 N 10.0 km 62 Nyström Susanne Sweden 32:28,1 00:59,9
13 N 10.0 km 65 Yakimchyk Vita Ukraine 32:34,7 01:06,5
14 N 10.0 km 38 Peltonen Heli Vihdin Viesti 32:37,0 01:08,8
15 N 10.0 km 52 Mannima Tatjana Estonia 32:38,6 01:10,4
16 N 10.0 km 59 Suija Silja Estonia 32:40,7 01:12,5
17 N 10.0 km 46 Limby Julia Sweden 32:43,0 01:14,8
18 N 10.0 km 71 Korander Marjo Vihdin Viesti 32:49,0 01:20,8
19 N 10.0 km 45 Grigorenko Katy Ukraine 32:53,3 01:25,1
20 N 10.0 km 51 Sirge Kaili Estonia 32:53,5 01:25,3
21 N 10.0 km 73 Porvari Pirjo Joutsan Pommi 32:57,0 01:28,8
22 N 10.0 km 11 Saarinen Maija Joutsan Pommi 32:58,1 01:29,9
23 N 10.0 km 13 Tuovila Miia Norway 33:03,8 01:35,6
24 N 10.0 km 63 Bleckur Sofia Sweden 33:04,5 01:36,3
25 N 10.0 km 50 Nesterenko Lada Ukraine 33:07,2 01:39,0
26 N 10.0 km 66 Elden Marte Norway 33:10,0 01:41,8
27 N 10.0 km 47 Monrad-Hansen Marte Norway 33:12,0 01:43,8
28 N 10.0 km 42 Rysina Nina Russia 33:12,1 01:43,9
29 N 10.0 km 40 Tanner Urpu Teuvan Rivakka 33:13,4 01:45,2
30 N 10.0 km 32 Obiyh Zoya Ukraine 33:16,6 01:48,4
31 N 10.0 km 37 Zotova Kristina Estonia 33:17,2 01:49,0
32 N 10.0 km 55 Zavaliy Tany Ukraine 33:17,6 01:49,4
33 N 10.0 km 72 Sarasoja Riikka Lappeen Riento 33:23,1 01:54,9
34 N 10.0 km 58 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 33:27,0 01:58,8
35 N 10.0 km 9 Tuukkanen Terhi Perhon Kiri 33:34,2 02:06,0
36 N 10.0 km 68 Olsson Ida Sweden 33:35,3 02:07,1
37 N 10.0 km 64 Ingmarsdotter Ida Sweden 33:38,2 02:10,0
38 N 10.0 km 10 Riihivuori Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 33:38,8 02:10,6
39 N 10.0 km 67 Bergman Emma Sweden 33:39,3 02:11,1
40 N 10.0 km 36 Lisogor Marina Ukraine 33:41,1 02:12,9
41 N 10.0 km 56 Sandbakken Ellen Norway 33:43,1 02:14,9
42 N 10.0 km 53 Weltzien Ingunn Norway 33:44,4 02:16,2
43 N 10.0 km 15 Udras Kaija Estonia 33:59,3 02:31,1
44 N 10.0 km 28 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 34:06,4 02:38,2
45 N 10.0 km 34 Kalev Jaanika Estonia 34:15,5 02:47,3
46 N 10.0 km 30 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 34:20,9 02:52,7
47 N 10.0 km 27 Ylisiurua Terhi Vesaisen Pojat 34:28,6 03:00,4
48 N 10.0 km 44 Kiili Ulla Tampereen Pyrintö 34:56,4 03:28,2
49 N 10.0 km 25 Gröndahl Outi Joensuun Kataja 34:59,8 03:31,6
50 N 10.0 km 8 Turunen Johanna Joensuun Kataja 35:06,5 03:38,3
51 N 10.0 km 23 Runtti Merja Vesaisen Pojat 35:13,8 03:45,6
52 N 10.0 km 7 Hokkanen Heini Kangasniemen Kalske 35:20,4 03:52,2
53 N 10.0 km 17 Saarepuu Kertu Estonia 35:25,5 03:57,3
54 N 10.0 km 21 Nikupeteri Anna Karihaaran Visa 35:48,7 04:20,5
55 N 10.0 km 29 Loseva Mariya Ukraine 35:56,6 04:28,4
56 N 10.0 km 12 Lappi Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 35:58,2 04:30,0
57 N 10.0 km 31 Pollari Terhi Kuoreveden Kärki 36:11,8 04:43,6
58 N 10.0 km 16 Kittilä Anna-Kaisa Teuvan Rivakka 36:51,2 05:23,0
59 N 10.0 km 33 Grigorova Antonia Bulgaria 37:22,1 05:53,9
60 N 10.0 km 18 Udumäe Kaisi Estonia 37:30,7 06:02,5
61 N 10.0 km 22 Laurson Kristel Estonia 38:31,0 07:02,8
62 N 10.0 km 5 Orava Johanna Vesaisen Pojat 38:41,9 07:13,7
1 N18 3.6 km 107 Boholm Malin IK Kronan 11:15,1
2 N18 3.6 km 105 Lähteenmäki Krista Ikaalisten Urheilijat 11:16,8 00:01,7
3 N18 3.6 km 93 Kirvesniemi Anita Simpeleen Urheilijat 11:29,1 00:14,0
4 N18 3.6 km 97 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 11:31,9 00:16,8
5 N18 3.6 km 103 Peltola Emma Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 11:32,2 00:17,1
6 N18 3.6 km 96 Ruusunen Riina Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 11:37,3 00:22,2
7 N18 3.6 km 102 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 11:44,4 00:29,3
8 N18 3.6 km 99 Heinänen Johanna Kuoreveden Kärki 11:49,3 00:34,2
9 N18 3.6 km 94 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahden Veto 11:52,7 00:37,6
10 N18 3.6 km 104 Borovikova Anna Hollolan Urheilijat 11:52,9 00:37,8
11 N18 3.6 km 106 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 11:54,5 00:39,4
12 N18 3.6 km 78 Rantalainen Maaret Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 11:55,2 00:40,1
13 N18 3.6 km 77 Jolma Anna Alatornion Pirkat 11:56,2 00:41,1
14 N18 3.6 km 75 Palosaari Eeva Oulun Hiihtoseura 12:08,7 00:53,6
15 N18 3.6 km 101 Saarinen Milla Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 12:13,0 00:57,9
16 N18 3.6 km 70 Herajärvi Johanna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:15,0 00:59,9
17 N18 3.6 km 76 Nygård Sandra IF VOM 12:18,2 01:03,1
18 N18 3.6 km 86 Joensuu Laura Saloisten Reipas 12:20,3 01:05,2
19 N18 3.6 km 83 Nord Anni Tammelan Ryske 12:22,8 01:07,7
20 N18 3.6 km 88 Joronen Eeva Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 12:24,9 01:09,8
21 N18 3.6 km 85 Hyrkäs Tiia Aavasaksan Urheilijat 12:33,1 01:18,0
22 N18 3.6 km 91 Pulkkinen Sanna Karihaaran Visa 12:34,1 01:19,0
23 N18 3.6 km 73 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 12:35,4 01:20,3
24 N18 3.6 km 100 Leskinen Leena Tammelan Ryske 12:36,4 01:21,3
25 N18 3.6 km 98 Sainio Taru Espoon Hiihtoseura 12:37,1 01:22,0
26 N18 3.6 km 82 Sjöblom Linda Pakilan Veto 12:38,8 01:23,7
27 N18 3.6 km 74 Granqvist Åsa Pargas IF 12:43,8 01:28,7
28 N18 3.6 km 81 Mäki Niina Alatornion Pirkat 12:48,6 01:33,5
29 N18 3.6 km 67 Ojansivu Kaisu Ylöjärven Ryhti 12:53,6 01:38,5
30 N18 3.6 km 87 Nokelainen Heidi Simpeleen Urheilijat 12:55,9 01:40,8
31 N18 3.6 km 95 Suomela Miia Vammalan seudun Voima 12:58,5 01:43,4
32 N18 3.6 km 72 Hintala Veera-Maria Tampereen Yritys 13:04,4 01:49,3
33 N18 3.6 km 92 Heiskanen Anni-Katriina Sonkajärven Pahka 13:15,1 02:00,0
34 N18 3.6 km 80 Ahola Elina Alatornion Pirkat 13:18,6 02:03,5
35 N18 3.6 km 69 Huhta Laura Aavasaksan Urheilijat 13:22,6 02:07,5
36 N18 3.6 km 90 Tyutyunarova Kristina Bulgaria 13:38,6 02:23,5
37 N18 3.6 km 79 Teivaala Eeva Ylöjärven Urheilijat 13:44,5 02:29,4
38 N18 3.6 km 68 Laitinen Riikka Imatran Urheilijat 13:49,6 02:34,5
39 N18 3.6 km 71 Laukkanen Enna Viitasaaren Viesti 13:52,4 02:37,3
40 N18 3.6 km 84 Ota Shoko Japan 15:33,6 04:18,5
1 N20 10.0 km 95 Annila Satu Kangasalan Kisa 33:13,0
2 N20 10.0 km 84 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremän Koitto 33:29,5 00:16,5
3 N20 10.0 km 77 Kelja Jonna Kuusamon Eräveikot 37:14,4 04:01,4
4 N20 10.0 km 85 Kriikkula Johanna Ikaalisten Urheilijat 37:22,5 04:09,5
5 N20 10.0 km 81 Salminen Mari Aavasaksan Urheilijat 37:29,7 04:16,7
6 N20 10.0 km 97 Kouva Rayna Bulgaria 37:36,9 04:23,9
7 N20 10.0 km 89 Mäkäräinen Leena Ristijärven Pyry 38:12,1 04:59,1
8 N20 10.0 km 78 Portti Tiina Inarin Yritys 38:16,3 05:03,3
9 N20 10.0 km 80 Ilmarinen Heini Keravan Urheilijat 38:40,7 05:27,7
10 N20 10.0 km 91 Mansikkaviita Riikka Jalasjärven Jalas 39:19,0 06:06,0
11 N20 10.0 km 93 Liikanen Marjo Kiimingin Urheilija 39:39,7 06:26,7
12 N20 10.0 km 90 Kovanen Anni Ruokolahden Raju 40:06,9 06:53,9
13 N20 10.0 km 83 Messala Anne Saarijärven Pullistus 41:15,1 08:02,1
14 N20 10.0 km 79 Tornberg Ruut Yppärin Urheilijat 42:55,4 09:42,4