Uusi Lahti -juoksu 27.5.2012

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura/Yritys BrtAika NtoAika
1 M 10 km 853 Mikko Suihkonen Lahden Ahkera 0.35.22 0.35.17
2 M 10 km 812 Antton Haapanen 0.38.33 0.38.30
3 M 10 km 616 Markku Kolehmainen Kalvitsan urheilijat 0.39.37 0.39.34
4 M 10 km 661 Jouni Veltheim 0.40.08 0.40.03
5 M 10 km 816 Marko Hagas Lahden Ahkera 0.40.35 0.40.31
6 M 10 km 839 Timo Vuorimaa Heinolan Isku 0.40.58 0.40.56
7 M 10 km 817 Jorma Amur 0.41.14 0.41.10
8 M 10 km 799 Tuomas Ronkainen 0.41.38 0.41.35
9 M 10 km 618 Ville Kyyny 0.42.21 0.42.15
10 M 10 km 604 Jarkko Hämäläinen Team Kemppi 0.42.43 0.42.36
11 M 10 km 830 Mikko Koivumäki Lahti 0.43.53 0.43.47
12 M 10 km 837 Taavi Riihijärvi Lusin Lukko 0.46.58 0.46.51
13 M 10 km 607 Mikko Järvi PHSOTEY 0.47.05 0.46.23
14 M 10 km 666 Jere Ylönen PHSOTEY 0.47.32 0.47.23
15 M 10 km 640 Jaakko Räsänen PHSOTEY 0.47.44 0.47.35
16 M 10 km 613 Juha Kiljunen Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 0.47.48 0.46.47
17 M 10 km 660 Pasi Vehmasaho LiTY 0.49.26 0.49.17
18 M 10 km 815 Mika Vihervuori Lahden Ahkera 0.49.26 0.48.40
19 M 10 km 638 Pasi Risku Hämee Rykmentti 0.52.23 0.51.53
20 M 10 km 626 Veli-Pekka Muikku 0.52.37 0.52.18
21 M 10 km 820 Erkki Halme 0.52.38 0.52.23
22 M 10 km 240 Jari Kamaja 0.52.55 0.51.45
23 M 10 km 814 Hannu Hellsten 0.53.42 0.53.35
24 M 10 km 649 Sami Siirola 0.54.03 0.53.50
25 M 10 km 791 Jukka Rokkila Penope oy 0.54.22 0.54.06
26 M 10 km 834 Hannu Salmi Lammin Osuuspankki 0.54.28 0.53.32
27 M 10 km 620 Topi Laiho Peikko Finland 0.54.32 0.54.17
28 M 10 km 611 Tuomo Karttunen Peikko Finland 0.54.34 0.53.21
29 M 10 km 845 Marko Latvanen Triathlon Club Heinola 0.55.15 0.54.53
30 M 10 km 792 Jukka Pelkonen Penope oy 0.56.08 0.55.50
31 M 10 km 635 Juha Pekkinen 0.56.32 0.56.24
32 M 10 km 827 Sampo Rajala Lahti Sport 35+ 0.56.49 0.55.52
33 M 10 km 810 Jussi Pohto Lammin Osuuspankki 0.57.06 0.56.11
34 M 10 km 645 Arttu Savutie 0.57.51 0.57.15
35 M 10 km 629 Petri Määttä SPU 0.58.03 0.57.49
36 M 10 km 796 Rintala Olli Penope oy 0.58.04 0.57.46
37 M 10 km 610 Matti Karhula Peikko Finland 0.58.31 0.58.12
38 M 10 km 644 Kimmo Salonen 0.59.24 0.59.01
39 M 10 km 608 martti järvinen LAAKKONEN LAHTI 1.00.00 0.59.18
40 M 10 km 602 Jari Havukainen Ernst & Young Oy 1.00.19 0.59.46
41 M 10 km 617 Lasse Koskinen Lahden kaupunginvaltuuston urheilukerho 1.00.32 0.59.41
42 M 10 km 651 Viktor Stepanov LaUS 1.00.58 1.00.10
43 M 10 km 801 Ville Tuominen 1.01.00 1.00.07
44 M 10 km 636 Elmeri Penttinen 1.02.04 1.01.37
45 M 10 km 631 Ville Nieminen Team Kemppi 1.02.54 1.01.46
46 M 10 km 655 Kaj Tammela Teknoware 1.04.16 1.02.55
46 M 10 km 600 Paul Bärlund Lahden Uimaseura 1.04.16 1.02.55
48 M 10 km 606 Hannu Jurkkala Hotelli Tallukka 1.04.19 1.03.31
49 M 10 km 637 Veijo Rautaporras 1.04.29 1.03.19
50 M 10 km 603 Joni Hedman Lenkkitoverit 1.04.45 1.04.04
51 M 10 km 659 Kalle Valkonen HY Tallaajat 1.05.13 1.04.32
52 M 10 km 662 Vesa Vilen HY Tallaajat 1.05.29 1.04.52
53 M 10 km 632 Pekka Niiranen Tiirismaan koulu 1.06.24 1.05.24
54 M 10 km 663 Sami Vitikainen Hotelli Tallukka 1.09.02 1.07.52
55 M 10 km 851 Toni Käyhkö Päijät-Hämeen Poliisilaitos 1.09.17 1.08.09
56 M 10 km 650 Arttu Siukkola Tiirismaan koulu 1.09.17 1.08.23
57 M 10 km 664 Petri Vuorinen Tiirismaan koulu 1.09.20 1.08.27
58 M 10 km 653 Matti Säntti 1.09.42 1.08.48
59 M 10 km 852 Tomi Blom Päijät-Hämeen Poliisilaitos 1.09.45 1.08.38
60 M 10 km 622 Matti Lassila 1.10.12 1.09.27
61 M 10 km 667 Pentti Ylöstalo Porvoo 1.10.35 1.10.06
62 M 10 km 623 Timo Lindfors Teknoware 1.12.01 1.11.18
63 M 10 km 627 Mika Mustonen 1.12.28 1.11.30
64 M 10 km 646 Mika Savutie Lahti Energia 1.14.34 1.13.59
65 M 10 km 795 Sallmén Jorma 1.15.36 12.04.33
66 M 10 km 656 Pasi Tilander PHSOTEY 1.15.54 1.14.50
67 M 10 km 615 Teemu Koivunen 1.16.18 1.15.06
68 M 10 km 643 Tomi Salminen Team Kemppi 1.16.56 1.15.48
69 M 10 km 794 Ossi Arvela Radio Voima 1.17.19 1.16.23
70 M 10 km 633 Tapio Ojala Lahti Energia 1.17.50 1.17.13
71 M 10 km 630 Jorma Niemi Mommilan Jymy 1.24.41 1.23.51
72 M 10 km 654 Naohiro Takahashi Japani 1.28.23 1.26.53
73 M 10 km 668 Kazutoshi Zuaho Japani 1.30.55 1.29.34
74 M 10 km 652 Yoichi Sumi Japani 1.40.41 1.39.21
75 M 10 km 647 Kazumi Sayama Japani 1.47.52 1.46.30
76 M 10 km 614 Kanji Kinameri 1.55.11 1.53.47
77 M 10 km 642 Akio Saito Japani 1.56.21 1.54.59
78 M 10 km 665 Akio Yamazaki Japani 2.05.07 2.03.45
79 M 10 km 657 Katsuyuoki Tobukuro Japani 2.41.31 2.39.57
80 M 10 km 648 Takashige Seki Japani 2.41.32 2.40.15
1 M 21 km 506 Hannu Honkasalo Designverstas 1.16.29 1.16.25
2 M 21 km 190 Sami Valtonen 1.17.16 1.17.14
3 M 21 km 100 Kimmo Ahonen Heinolan Isku 1.18.44 1.18.41
4 M 21 km 143 Jussi Mankki Järvenpää 1.22.45 1.22.41
5 M 21 km 153 Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1.23.11 1.23.08
6 M 21 km 514 Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän ponnistus 1.26.19 1.26.11
7 M 21 km 441 Antti Toivanen FMR 1.26.40 1.26.35
8 M 21 km 136 Teemu Lehmusto Kriittiset ohjurit 1.27.06 1.27.01
9 M 21 km 186 Toni Tiainen Lahden Ahkera 1.27.16 1.27.10
10 M 21 km 511 Timo Mäkitalo 1.28.15 1.28.06
11 M 21 km 132 Ville Kämppi Kriittiset ohjurit 1.30.00 1.29.54
12 M 21 km 156 Antti Olkkonen 1.30.32 1.30.24
13 M 21 km 144 Jouni Martinmäki Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.30.36 1.30.20
14 M 21 km 459 Jarno Saarinen Handelsbaken 1.30.43 1.30.36
15 M 21 km 119 Jukka-Pekka Kerkkänen Sports by LUT 1.31.13 1.30.51
16 M 21 km 192 Ari Venemies Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.31.17 1.31.05
17 M 21 km 120 Kimmo Kerkkänen 1.31.17 1.30.54
18 M 21 km 175 Ville Sahimaa 1.33.44 1.33.36
19 M 21 km 470 Arto Malmberg 1.33.53 1.33.49
20 M 21 km 160 Mikko Parkkinen Savonlinna 1.33.59 1.33.30
21 M 21 km 485 Esa Koli FMR 1.34.31 1.34.26
22 M 21 km 101 Lasse Eho Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.35.10 1.34.53
23 M 21 km 147 Antti Mustonen Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.35.10 1.34.53
24 M 21 km 128 Marko Koskelainen 1.35.21 1.35.10
25 M 21 km 134 Samu Laine Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.37.42 1.37.35
26 M 21 km 166 Lasse Pöyskö 1.37.55 1.37.08
27 M 21 km 129 Kai Kristian Koskinen 1.37.55 1.37.44
28 M 21 km 108 Erkki Hilden Miestenilta Endurance Racing Club Lahti MIERCL 1.38.35 1.38.28
29 M 21 km 422 Kai Koskimies 1.38.36 1.38.28
30 M 21 km 188 Jarkko Tähtinen Miestenilta Endurance Racing Club Lahti MIERCL 1.38.57 1.38.49
31 M 21 km 432 Jani Kohonen Lahden Ahkera 1.39.31 1.39.24
32 M 21 km 111 Timo Hämäläinen 1.39.37 1.39.21
33 M 21 km 102 Mikko Ellonen HY Tallaajat 1.39.40 1.39.15
34 M 21 km 452 Tapani Raatikainen Janakkala 1.39.45 1.39.37
35 M 21 km 183 Mikael Takala 1.40.25 1.40.17
36 M 21 km 123 Mikko Kirjavainen Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.40.40 1.40.02
37 M 21 km 178 Raimo Serkelä PHSOTEY 1.40.53 1.40.44
38 M 21 km 501 Raiko Pousi Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1.41.44 1.41.32
39 M 21 km 148 Jani Mäkäläinen Team Kemppi 1.41.44 1.41.05
40 M 21 km 163 Arto Pennanen LaUS 1.42.35 1.40.47
41 M 21 km 169 Markus Ronkainen Ouluntaksi autoilijat Ry 1.42.49 1.42.41
42 M 21 km 493 Jerry Aunola 1.43.02 1.42.43
43 M 21 km 509 Sami Tillgren 1.44.00 1.43.46
44 M 21 km 118 Lauri Kankaanrinne 1.44.48 1.44.15
45 M 21 km 468 Toni Koivikko x-tri lahti 1.44.50 1.44.05
46 M 21 km 115 Tommi Juntunen Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.44.54 1.44.15
46 M 21 km 145 Jani Mattila 1.44.54 1.44.35
48 M 21 km 467 Juha-Pekka Hämäläinen 1.45.42 1.45.29
49 M 21 km 110 Kalle Huusari Merivaara 1.46.09 1.45.02
50 M 21 km 172 Antti Ryytty Merivaara 1.46.09 1.45.01
51 M 21 km 162 Timo Peltonen Be Group 1.46.41 1.46.31
52 M 21 km 125 MARKO KOIVUNEN Lahden kaupunki 1.47.27 1.47.17
53 M 21 km 484 Mika Vainionpää 1.47.55 1.47.45
54 M 21 km 171 Ilkka Rousku Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.48.07 1.48.05
55 M 21 km 107 Kasperi Hietala 1.48.30 1.48.18
56 M 21 km 167 Tommi Raitala 1.48.35 1.48.27
57 M 21 km 524 Tommi Berg Uusi Lahti 1.48.48 1.48.25
58 M 21 km 138 Tommi Leinonen Hämeen Rykmentti 1.49.18 1.49.09
59 M 21 km 409 Heikki Silvennoinen Lahden Ahkera 1.50.49 1.50.26
60 M 21 km 451 Kalle Arvelin 1.51.01 1.50.01
61 M 21 km 519 Samuel Adovchief 1.51.17 1.50.49
62 M 21 km 182 Paavo Sutinen Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 1.51.18 1.50.57
63 M 21 km 421 Tuomo Koskinen 1.51.47 1.51.33
64 M 21 km 189 Antti-Jussi Utriainen PHSOTEY 1.52.02 1.51.20
65 M 21 km 460 Tuomas Saares 1.52.06 1.51.06
66 M 21 km 423 Panu Lallukka Riisipiirakka Mäntsälä 1.52.08 1.51.43
67 M 21 km 114 Markus Junes Peikko Finland 1.52.40 1.52.21
68 M 21 km 445 Janne Riikonen 1.52.54 1.52.00
69 M 21 km 150 Jimi Nevalainen 1.52.59 1.52.06
70 M 21 km 187 Tapio Turkki 1.53.01 1.52.03
71 M 21 km 173 Mika Saarinen 1.53.18 1.52.46
72 M 21 km 126 Kari Koljonen 1.53.20 1.52.33
73 M 21 km 157 Jani Paananen 1.53.22 1.52.32
74 M 21 km 121 Otto Keskinen 1.53.56 1.53.39
75 M 21 km 403 Oskari Kolari 1.54.04 1.53.47
76 M 21 km 478 Sami Räsänen 1.54.15 1.52.59
77 M 21 km 141 Jani Leppänen 1.54.19 1.53.32
78 M 21 km 112 Alexander Ivanov 1.54.42 1.54.36
79 M 21 km 193 Mikko Vesamaa 1.54.44 1.54.28
80 M 21 km 116 Panu Juonala Ernst & Young Oy 1.55.19 1.54.46
81 M 21 km 458 Aki-Jukka Metso Runtoit 1.56.10 1.55.51
82 M 21 km 177 Santeri Savolainen HY Tallaajat 1.56.10 1.55.35
83 M 21 km 456 Heikki Roiviainen YIT Rakennus OY 1.56.34 1.56.00
84 M 21 km 155 Aleksi Nyholm Team Kemppi 1.56.39 1.56.00
85 M 21 km 426 Timo Kokkila 1.56.45 1.55.32
86 M 21 km 523 Tommi Kivipelto Helsinki 1.56.50 1.55.51
87 M 21 km 146 Ossi Munukka Lahti Energia 1.57.14 1.56.44
88 M 21 km 130 Joel Kostensalo 1.58.02 1.57.48
89 M 21 km 424 Janne Ukkonen Riisipiirakka Mäntsälä 1.58.13 1.57.49
90 M 21 km 131 Valtteri Koukka Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 1.59.23 1.59.04
91 M 21 km 180 Tuomas Soukka 2.00.24 1.59.35
92 M 21 km 191 Teemu Varpola 2.01.12 2.00.16
93 M 21 km 152 Joonas Nurmi HY Tallaajat 2.01.18 2.00.41
94 M 21 km 481 Anssi Saarinen 2.03.05 2.02.26
95 M 21 km 122 Janne Kilpirinne Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 2.04.33 2.04.11
96 M 21 km 168 Olli Rantanen Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 2.04.37 2.04.17
97 M 21 km 154 Ari Nurminen Merivaara 2.04.38 2.03.41
98 M 21 km 179 Pekko Sivén 2.04.43 2.04.07
99 M 21 km 195 Seppo Vuori Lahti Energia 2.05.50 2.05.43
100 M 21 km 185 Tuomas Terho Team Kemppi 2.06.23 2.05.36
101 M 21 km 124 Jari Koivunen 2.07.22 2.06.02
102 M 21 km 158 Ville Pakkanen 2.08.13 2.07.10
103 M 21 km 497 Antti Peltola 2.08.25 2.07.31
104 M 21 km 106 Sam Hedberg 2.09.31 2.08.12
105 M 21 km 404 Tero Väisänen 2.11.01 2.10.46
106 M 21 km 472 Samuli Paalanen 2.12.47 2.12.06
107 M 21 km 194 Mikko Vilja 2.12.47 2.12.07
108 M 21 km 165 Niko Purhonen Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 2.13.01 2.12.41
109 M 21 km 104 Hannu Hakola Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 2.13.07 2.12.45
110 M 21 km 495 Jani Mäkinen 2.13.56 2.13.04
111 M 21 km 174 Mikko Saarinen 2.14.51 2.14.07
112 M 21 km 498 Mika Simolin 2.15.14 2.14.15
113 M 21 km 135 Alpo Laitinen Hotelli Tallukka 2.17.03 2.15.53
114 M 21 km 161 Topias Parkkonen 2.17.23 2.16.43
115 M 21 km 139 Antti Lepo Groindead 2.18.18 2.17.37
116 M 21 km 184 Samuli Tamminen Hämeenlinna 2.18.26 2.17.29
117 M 21 km 461 Tuomo Karppinen 2.21.42 2.21.05
118 M 21 km 466 Anssi Marttunen 2.23.50 2.22.44
119 M 21 km 494 Mika Nurminen 2.24.30 2.23.39
1 M 42 km 17 Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry 2.50.44 2.50.39
2 M 42 km 8 Eetu Kauppinen Orimattilan Jymy 2.54.30 2.54.28
3 M 42 km 202 Lauri Junnila 3.04.44 3.04.42
4 M 42 km 4 Lasse Hakulinen Helsingin Tarmo 3.06.33 3.06.29
5 M 42 km 56 Timo Laine Lahden Ahkera 3.06.38 3.06.32
6 M 42 km 1 Antti Anttonen 3.06.50 3.06.44
7 M 42 km 16 Jarkko Salovaara Lemminkäinen 3.11.22 3.11.16
8 M 42 km 7 Jarmo Ikonen 3.21.31 3.21.27
9 M 42 km 3 Jani Enberg 3.28.38 3.28.19
10 M 42 km 63 Juha Suontama HAJ 3.30.14 3.29.27
11 M 42 km 52 Aleksi Soininen X-tri Lahti 3.31.34 3.30.49
12 M 42 km 9 Mauno Kilpinen Keravan Urheilijat 3.34.20 3.34.16
13 M 42 km 53 Vilppu Huomo 3.34.57 3.34.46
14 M 42 km 14 Sami Puranen Hämeen Rykmentti 3.40.41 3.40.32
15 M 42 km 58 Esa Palkio Uusi Lahti 3.40.55 3.40.30
16 M 42 km 61 Ilkka Kuosmanen 3.42.08 3.41.36
17 M 42 km 75 Jani Sierilä 3.46.50 3.46.21
18 M 42 km 10 Marcus Mara Bs-Pu Triathlon 3.50.31 3.50.23
19 M 42 km 57 Arttu Salmi X-tri Lahti 3.50.53 3.50.08
20 M 42 km 72 Tony Ahde 3.51.25 3.51.09
21 M 42 km 15 Klaus Saaristo Astanga Joogakauppa 3.56.11 3.55.59
22 M 42 km 13 Kalle Nieminen Lahden lyseo 3.57.14 3.56.48
23 M 42 km 5 Tapio Heiskanen SF ammattimies Oy 4.11.38 4.11.24
24 M 42 km 6 Viktor Hipponen 4.20.25 4.20.22
25 M 42 km 55 Topi Nieminen Hewacon-LVI Oy 4.30.34 4.29.50
26 M 42 km 2 Erik De La Vega Päijät Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 4.33.14 4.32.41
27 M 42 km 11 Juha Martikainen 4.51.21 4.50.34
1 M 6 km 833 Niki Maksimainen Lahden Ahkera 0.23.45 0.23.43
2 M 6 km 988 Markus Jaakkola Lahden Ahkera 0.26.08 0.26.05
3 M 6 km 901 Joni Haarala 0.28.20 0.27.43
4 M 6 km 900 Tomi Haarala 0.28.20 0.27.42
5 M 6 km 835 Jari Lehtonen Lahden Ahkera 0.30.17 0.29.58
6 M 6 km 910 Tom Pesch 0.32.59 0.32.16
7 M 6 km 907 Juha Mantula Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.33.22 0.33.10
8 M 6 km 903 Sami Karvonen Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.33.23 0.33.12
9 M 6 km 905 Janne Laaksonen Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.34.18 0.34.06
10 M 6 km 902 Miika Hovi Hämeen Rykmentti 0.34.58 0.33.58
11 M 6 km 981 Timo Räihä Lahden valtuuston urheilukerho 0.35.27 0.34.56
12 M 6 km 906 Mika Liikonen LaUS 0.42.28 0.41.45
13 M 6 km 904 Ensio Korhonen Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.43.59 0.43.46
14 M 6 km 993 Henri Salasti 0.50.57 0.50.28
15 M 6 km 992 Henri Salasti 0.50.58 0.50.32
16 M 6 km 854 Hannu Salmenjaakko 1.09.35 11.58.12
1 M40 21 km 413 Ilkka Riihijärvi 1.19.04 1.19.01
2 M40 21 km 434 Petri Haarala K-extra 1.27.28 1.27.25
3 M40 21 km 447 Ari Jantunen LUT 1.28.11 1.28.04
4 M40 21 km 203 Sami Jämsen JKU 1.28.14 1.28.07
5 M40 21 km 464 Pasi Kauppinen 1.29.44 1.29.38
6 M40 21 km 229 Richard Schmidlechner Tampereen Pyrintö 1.31.31 1.31.27
7 M40 21 km 469 Marko Huhtanen 1.32.49 1.32.39
8 M40 21 km 218 Joni Nurminen 1.36.49 1.36.46
9 M40 21 km 410 Vesa Malin Littoisten liikuntaveikot 1.36.57 1.36.37
10 M40 21 km 200 Esa Heinonen Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.36.58 1.36.56
11 M40 21 km 527 Tapani Kuhanen Lahden Ahkera 1.38.10 1.37.29
12 M40 21 km 204 Teijo Kotimurmi Hämeen Rykmentti 1.38.48 1.38.39
13 M40 21 km 420 Kari Ollikainen x-tri lahti 1.39.50 1.39.32
14 M40 21 km 227 Tommi Salo 1.40.26 1.39.59
15 M40 21 km 214 Markku Liekola 1.41.17 1.41.09
16 M40 21 km 206 Timo Kukkonen 1.43.10 1.42.55
17 M40 21 km 207 Jouni Kuronen KIU 1.43.57 1.43.51
18 M40 21 km 492 Pasi Haikairainen 1.44.27 1.44.12
19 M40 21 km 213 Pekka Liekola 1.45.31 1.45.21
20 M40 21 km 215 Jukka Metsäniemi 1.46.45 1.46.34
21 M40 21 km 507 Jarmo Havula HTH 1.47.33 1.47.13
22 M40 21 km 465 Tero Vesaniemi 1.47.34 1.47.29
22 M40 21 km 230 Marc Schöder Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.47.34 1.47.31
24 M40 21 km 416 Hannu Noponen 1.47.43 1.47.32
25 M40 21 km 510 Jussi Lahtinen Lahden Ahkera 1.49.52 1.49.43
26 M40 21 km 197 Juha Andersson 1.50.07 1.49.15
27 M40 21 km 221 Mika Peräniemi Intersport Kouvola 1.51.32 1.51.19
28 M40 21 km 217 Timo Nieminen 1.52.14 1.52.01
29 M40 21 km 201 Markku Hölsö 1.52.22 1.51.58
29 M40 21 km 223 Markus Raikamaa 1.52.22 1.51.57
31 M40 21 km 222 Jarmo Poutanen Alte Oy 1.55.00 1.54.39
32 M40 21 km 471 Mika Kiri 1.55.25 1.55.06
33 M40 21 km 473 Tomi Honkanen 1.56.08 1.55.36
34 M40 21 km 233 Paavo Tomminen 1.57.01 1.56.42
35 M40 21 km 449 Pauli Sutelainen 1.58.13 1.57.31
36 M40 21 km 517 Olli Hakkola Halton Marine Oy 1.59.35 1.59.13
37 M40 21 km 235 Juha Virtala 2.00.58 2.00.20
38 M40 21 km 486 Pasi Heikkinen KHShop 2.02.45 2.01.41
39 M40 21 km 232 Antti-Olli Taipale PHSOTEY 2.02.58 2.02.35
40 M40 21 km 216 Jyri Myller PHSOTEY 2.04.17 2.03.14
41 M40 21 km 228 Tomi Savolainen 2.06.54 2.06.22
42 M40 21 km 415 Arto Tolvanen Äijä-Metsot 2.08.10 2.07.22
43 M40 21 km 219 Jarkko Ohvo 2.08.42 2.08.09
44 M40 21 km 463 Janne Bordi 2.08.45 2.07.37
45 M40 21 km 199 Juha Heikkinen 2.13.04 2.12.17
46 M40 21 km 208 Harri Lahenius 2.13.32 2.12.31
47 M40 21 km 477 Jarkko Nissinen 2.13.49 2.12.49
48 M40 21 km 231 Petri Silvonen Kasiniemen Kanuunat 2.15.49 2.15.23
49 M40 21 km 225 Markku Saarinen 2.18.00 2.17.03
50 M40 21 km 419 Marko Toivonen Lahden Lämpökäsittely 2.27.48 2.26.47
51 M40 21 km 234 Marko Vasama 2.29.08 2.28.04
52 M40 21 km 414 Marko Weman 2.36.26 2.35.25
1 M40 42 km 27 Jari Laakkonen Karkkarit 3.40.58 3.40.27
2 M40 42 km 21 Jeff Bruneau LaUS 3.42.21 3.41.34
3 M40 42 km 28 Kimmo Tihula Nakkila 3.44.21 3.43.44
4 M40 42 km 25 Marko Kaukonen Oilon 3.53.32 3.53.13
5 M40 42 km 23 Kari Karhula Asikkalan Raikas 4.02.26 4.01.16
6 M40 42 km 24 Vesa Karonen 4.11.52 4.10.42
7 M40 42 km 69 Jari Karmento 4.18.52 4.17.51
8 M40 42 km 22 Tuomo Järvinen Lahden Ahkera/Vierumäki 4.31.22 4.30.55
9 M40 42 km 26 Risto Kiviluoma Espoo 4.53.15 4.53.10
10 M40 42 km 77 Jari Tiimo Kaukaa Lyly 4.53.30 4.53.11
11 M40 42 km 70 Joni Haag Häjyt ry 5.19.01 5.17.59
1 M50 21 km 246 Eero Lettojärvi PHVU 1.22.22 1.22.19
2 M50 21 km 442 Timo Miekka 1.29.56 1.29.53
3 M50 21 km 443 Timo Mäkinen 1.31.45 1.31.38
4 M50 21 km 255 Tuomo Vaikkinen Riihimäki 1.35.03 1.34.57
5 M50 21 km 412 Kari Isokallio 1.36.31 1.36.18
6 M50 21 km 499 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 1.37.06 1.37.01
7 M50 21 km 444 Vesa Pirjola 1.39.23 1.35.52
8 M50 21 km 251 Esa Pajukari Korson Kengurut 1.39.57 1.39.18
9 M50 21 km 505 Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat 1.47.47 1.47.15
10 M50 21 km 245 Raimo Lehtinen Peikko Finland 1.49.17 1.49.00
11 M50 21 km 249 Jussi Nikula 1.49.42 1.49.35
12 M50 21 km 248 Tauno Mäkitalo Team Kemppi 1.49.53 1.49.43
13 M50 21 km 242 Kari Laitamäki Nastolan Naseva 1.50.30 1.49.55
14 M50 21 km 254 Jari Suuronen 1.52.12 1.51.24
15 M50 21 km 250 Harri Ojapalo Lahden Ahkera 1.53.23 1.53.03
16 M50 21 km 431 Markku Vilenius LaUS 1.55.37 1.55.31
17 M50 21 km 239 Timo Joutsivuo 1.56.59 1.56.31
18 M50 21 km 454 Jukka Pohjola YIT Rakennus OY 1.57.15 1.56.42
18 M50 21 km 455 Kari Lahti YIT Rakennus OY 1.57.15 1.56.41
20 M50 21 km 237 Antti Frakkila Ernst & Young Oy 1.57.48 1.57.14
21 M50 21 km 508 Tauno Myllymäki 1.58.12 1.57.59
22 M50 21 km 244 Risto Lehtinen 1.59.19 1.59.01
23 M50 21 km 521 Aulis Laakso St Laurentus 1.59.50 1.59.10
24 M50 21 km 252 Olli Pihjala 2.00.14 1.59.13
25 M50 21 km 253 Ilkka Pollari 2.01.31 2.00.41
26 M50 21 km 435 Sauli Lehtinen Lahti Sport 35+ 2.02.07 2.01.15
27 M50 21 km 241 Juha Kanerva 2.02.46 2.01.37
28 M50 21 km 491 Tapani Mäkelä Keravan Urheilijat 2.03.55 2.03.16
29 M50 21 km 496 Jukka Alatalo 2.08.32 2.08.20
30 M50 21 km 238 Tuomo Isokuortti Etelä-Suomen pikarahti Oy 2.09.56 2.09.34
31 M50 21 km 453 Markku Tyrväinen Lahden vanhusten asuntosäätiö 2.10.47 2.10.14
32 M50 21 km 406 Esa Hannola 2.14.49 2.13.40
33 M50 21 km 247 Erkki Manninen LAhden Ahkera 2.15.49 2.15.20
34 M50 21 km 522 Jouni Heikkilä 2.30.37 2.29.41
35 M50 21 km 428 Sipilä Anttimatti 2.30.52 2.30.38
1 M50 42 km 31 Antti Lindqvist 3.21.45 3.21.41
2 M50 42 km 35 Veikko Ollila Rajamäki 3.35.00 3.34.08
3 M50 42 km 74 Arto Moilanen PHVU 3.36.03 3.35.58
4 M50 42 km 79 Mauno Saastamoinen 3.37.03 3.37.00
5 M50 42 km 33 Seppo Madekivi 3.51.20 3.50.46
6 M50 42 km 36 Taisto Pöyry 3.57.14 3.56.59
7 M50 42 km 32 Karl Loveson Lahden Ahkeran Maratonkoulu 4.26.35 4.25.21
8 M50 42 km 29 Aimo Ilola 4.34.00 4.33.51
9 M50 42 km 37 Jorma Veltheim 4.37.23 4.36.43
10 M50 42 km 67 Mika Paavonen Endurance 4.43.44 4.42.30
11 M50 42 km 34 Markku Mäkelä Lammin Riistamiehet 4.53.31 4.52.57
12 M50 42 km 71 Raimo Nieminen Vantaa 5.19.01 5.18.43
1 M60 21 km 504 Heimo Kärkkäinen PHVU 1.22.07 1.22.03
2 M60 21 km 257 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.49.59 1.49.55
3 M60 21 km 260 Juhana Pulli Hotelli Tallukka 1.54.40 1.53.38
4 M60 21 km 259 Matti Koljonen Lahden Ahkera 1.56.57 1.56.30
5 M60 21 km 513 Lasse Tukonen PHVU 2.07.02 2.06.55
1 M60 42 km 76 Raimo Inkinen Rauhanturvaajat Lahti 3.07.33 3.07.27
2 M60 42 km 42 Hans Mannstén Häjyt ry 3.53.07 3.53.01
3 M60 42 km 40 Pertti Keski-honkola Sveitsiläiset 4.04.08 4.03.52
4 M60 42 km 41 Taisto Lehtinen 4.20.38 4.20.15
5 M60 42 km 39 Hannes Honkonen 4.34.32 4.33.34
1 N 10 km 840 Anna Vuorimaa Heinolan Isku 0.41.47 0.41.45
2 N 10 km 696 Kaisa Karhu Lahden Ahkera 0.43.53 0.43.50
3 N 10 km 797 Noora Nurmola Helsingin Jyry 0.46.06 0.45.51
4 N 10 km 829 Johanna Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot 0.46.27 0.46.19
5 N 10 km 755 Eliisa Särkinen 0.47.00 0.46.55
6 N 10 km 673 Elina Arokannas Lahden Ahkera 0.48.07 0.48.02
7 N 10 km 285 Riikka Karjalainen Karirakenne Oy RKL 0.48.11 0.48.05
8 N 10 km 768 Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkala 0.50.37 0.50.24
9 N 10 km 841 Teija Kälvinmäki Päijät-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 0.53.00 0.52.23
10 N 10 km 734 Tuula Pyykkönen PHSOTEY 0.54.19 0.54.14
11 N 10 km 744 Nina Salmi Tiirismaan koulu 0.55.10 0.54.44
12 N 10 km 822 Riina Huhtanen 0.55.22 0.55.12
13 N 10 km 720 Maria Luoma-Aho 0.55.45 0.55.15
14 N 10 km 767 Sari Uusipaavalniemi Hämee Rykmentti 0.56.00 0.55.50
15 N 10 km 766 Anneli Törrö Tiirismaan koulu 0.56.36 0.56.07
16 N 10 km 849 Marja Säilä 0.56.54 0.56.48
17 N 10 km 811 Henna Ahvonen Lammin Osuuspankki 0.57.06 0.56.11
18 N 10 km 764 Reetta Tuominen Tiirismaan koulu 0.57.20 0.56.47
19 N 10 km 808 Linda Kokkila Lammin Osuuspankki 0.58.29 0.57.17
20 N 10 km 718 Essi Lindén 0.59.06 0.58.36
21 N 10 km 722 Minna Merta-Backman 0.59.53 0.59.35
21 N 10 km 726 Tiina Nieminen Lahden Kaleva 0.59.53 0.59.36
23 N 10 km 831 Kirsi Savolainen 1.00.03 0.59.18
24 N 10 km 805 Katja Laatunen 1.00.09 0.59.40
25 N 10 km 737 Pirkko Rantahakala Sysmän Sisu 1.01.06 1.01.01
26 N 10 km 736 Sanna Ranki 1.01.24 1.00.49
27 N 10 km 733 Vuokko Pussinen 1.01.54 1.01.36
28 N 10 km 825 Virve Vainio Lahti 1.02.00 1.01.23
29 N 10 km 735 Liisa Raatikainen PHSOTEY 1.02.47 1.02.11
30 N 10 km 802 Tuula Carroll 1.03.04 1.02.11
31 N 10 km 676 Liseli Dahlström Tiirismaan koulu 1.03.12 1.02.38
32 N 10 km 807 Anne Helminen 1.04.40 1.03.28
33 N 10 km 806 Minna Sivula 1.04.40 1.03.28
34 N 10 km 672 Sinikka Anttila 1.04.58 1.04.40
35 N 10 km 772 Maija Virtanen 1.05.54 1.05.18
36 N 10 km 711 Carita Kääriäinen PHSOTEY 1.06.06 1.05.16
37 N 10 km 713 Sallamaari Laine 1.06.08 1.05.08
38 N 10 km 714 Sari Laine 1.06.21 1.05.22
39 N 10 km 752 Tuija Suontama PHSOTEY 1.06.32 1.05.57
40 N 10 km 803 Kati Iso-Kuusela 1.06.33 1.05.44
41 N 10 km 738 Pipsa Raunisto 1.06.35 1.05.41
42 N 10 km 804 Sanna Tiainen 1.07.10 1.06.21
43 N 10 km 708 ADRIANA KORKKINEN 1.07.53 1.07.13
44 N 10 km 842 Eliba Saarnio 1.08.04 1.07.44
45 N 10 km 694 Leena Kangasniemi PHSOTEY 1.08.05 1.07.30
46 N 10 km 684 Kati Hirvonen 1.08.13 1.07.52
47 N 10 km 686 Tanja Ikonen 1.08.21 1.07.30
48 N 10 km 699 Henriikka Kerilahti 1.08.22 1.07.56
49 N 10 km 821 Isa Stucki 1.08.23 1.07.59
50 N 10 km 700 Johanna Kerilahti Lahti Sport 35+ 1.08.23 1.08.00
51 N 10 km 727 Sirkku Niiranen Tiirismaan koulu 1.08.36 1.07.37
52 N 10 km 824 Laura Loveson Lahden Poliisi 1.08.48 1.07.36
53 N 10 km 809 Anna-Kaisa Packalen Lammin Osuuspankki 1.08.57 1.08.02
54 N 10 km 771 Suska Veltheim 1.09.32 1.08.36
55 N 10 km 731 Niina Pulkkinen 1.09.32 1.08.37
56 N 10 km 690 Kirsi Järvinen 1.09.41 1.09.11
57 N 10 km 702 Sinikka Koikkalainen 1.09.42 1.08.49
58 N 10 km 798 Leena Kaartinen 1.09.43 1.09.27
59 N 10 km 746 Ritva Schroderus Oilon 1.11.23 1.10.56
60 N 10 km 745 Maria Salo Karkkarit 1.11.43 1.11.12
61 N 10 km 769 Carita Wallenius Teknoware 1.12.02 1.11.31
62 N 10 km 688 Marketta Järvi Teknoware 1.12.02 1.11.32
63 N 10 km 751 Elina Suomalainen Team Kemppi 1.12.02 1.11.06
64 N 10 km 742 Marika Saarivirta Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 1.12.24 1.12.14
65 N 10 km 773 Johanna Vuopala UPM 1.12.39 1.11.54
66 N 10 km 689 Airi Järvinen 1.12.43 1.11.59
67 N 10 km 716 Nina Leivo 1.13.03 1.12.44
68 N 10 km 790 Camilla Suikki 1.13.03 1.12.12
69 N 10 km 680 Taina Haara 1.13.30 1.12.40
70 N 10 km 691 Marjo Kaipainen-Vilpula PHSOTEY 1.13.33 1.13.06
71 N 10 km 683 Nina Heiniö Oilon 1.13.34 1.13.09
72 N 10 km 823 Päivi Kuosmanen 1.13.41 1.12.38
73 N 10 km 719 Mervi Luoma PHSOTEY 1.13.41 1.12.38
74 N 10 km 800 Eeva Tukonen 1.13.43 1.13.12
75 N 10 km 729 Anna Perttola 1.13.56 1.12.51
76 N 10 km 765 Heta Tuunanen 1.14.02 1.12.57
77 N 10 km 670 Hillka Ahokkanen Lahti Energia 1.14.09 1.13.32
78 N 10 km 710 Annina Kurki 1.14.20 1.13.23
79 N 10 km 675 Ira Custodio 1.14.20 1.13.23
80 N 10 km 728 Johanna Pakkanen Lahden Ahkera 1.14.32 1.13.35
81 N 10 km 763 Eeva Torttila 1.14.51 1.13.35
82 N 10 km 826 Sini Tarkkinen 1.14.52 1.13.35
83 N 10 km 846 Niina Nykänen Mukkulan naiset&co 1.15.08 1.14.05
84 N 10 km 847 Anna Rapala Mukkulan naiset&co 1.15.08 1.14.06
85 N 10 km 770 Toive Valo 1.15.27 1.14.48
86 N 10 km 761 Sirpa Tilander PHSOTEY 1.15.54 1.14.50
87 N 10 km 739 Tiia Rautaporras 1.16.17 1.15.06
88 N 10 km 698 Kaisu Kauhanen Lenkkitoverit 1.16.38 1.15.56
89 N 10 km 697 Sara Kauhanen Lenkkitoverit 1.16.50 1.16.07
90 N 10 km 692 Heli Kamaja 1.18.30 1.17.20
91 N 10 km 818 Marjo Loponen 1.18.54 1.18.14
92 N 10 km 740 Roosa Ryymin Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 1.19.13 1.18.51
92 N 10 km 748 Amanda Starck Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 1.19.13 1.18.52
94 N 10 km 693 Aria Kanerva 1.19.15 1.18.06
95 N 10 km 819 Kirsi Haarnio 1.20.10 1.19.29
96 N 10 km 674 Krenare Berilaj Lahden Lyseon maratonkerho 1.24.03 1.23.43
97 N 10 km 721 Raija Luostarinen 1.24.41 1.23.50
98 N 10 km 756 Linda Taakala Hotelli Tallukka 1.25.36 1.24.50
99 N 10 km 813 Kielo Gröndahl 1.30.28 1.29.14
100 N 10 km 681 ATSUKO HATAE Japani 1.30.55 1.29.34
101 N 10 km 707 Mia Korento Team Kemppi 1.36.01 1.34.47
102 N 10 km 695 Maija Karhila Jämsän Ladyt 1.37.29 1.36.10
103 N 10 km 687 Silja Juusela Jämsän Ladyt 1.37.29 1.36.10
104 N 10 km 759 Sari Tiihonen Team Kemppi 1.40.32 1.39.18
105 N 10 km 712 Katariina Lahnalampi Team Kemppi 1.40.32 1.39.18
106 N 10 km 730 Marica Pohjonen Hotelli Tallukka 1.45.58 1.44.49
107 N 10 km 757 HIDEKO TAKAHASHI Japani 1.55.57 1.54.31
108 N 10 km 725 YOSHIKO NAKATA Japani 1.56.21 1.54.56
109 N 10 km 774 MIYOKO YAMAZAKI Japani 1.57.09 1.55.57
110 N 10 km 743 FUMIKO SAITO Japani 1.57.09 1.55.46
111 N 10 km 754 REIKO SUZUKI? Japani 2.02.47 2.01.22
111 N 10 km 701 YASUKO KINAMERI Japani 2.02.47 2.01.24
113 N 10 km 724 KYOKO NAKAGAWA Japani 2.13.24 2.12.05
114 N 10 km 758 HIROKO TANIGUCHI Japani 2.13.24 2.12.13
115 N 10 km 750 KATSUKO SUMI Japani 2.14.06 2.12.51
116 N 10 km 706 NORIKO KONDO Japani 2.41.32 2.40.00
1 N 21 km 488 Mirka Suominen Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 1.25.48 1.25.44
2 N 21 km 350 Mirja Vartiainen 1.30.00 1.29.56
3 N 21 km 295 Anna Lahtinen PHSOTEY 1.31.19 1.31.14
4 N 21 km 291 Soili Kosonen KU-58 1.33.49 1.33.43
5 N 21 km 483 Katja Kallioinen x-tri lahti 1.34.34 1.34.30
6 N 21 km 279 Annika Häkkinen 1.42.49 1.42.19
7 N 21 km 299 Maria Lehtinen 1.44.11 1.44.03
8 N 21 km 351 Tea Wessman 1.44.58 1.44.44
9 N 21 km 332 Georgia Riordan 1.45.51 1.45.30
10 N 21 km 276 Essi Hurmalainen 1.46.12 1.45.51
11 N 21 km 263 Minna Airevuo Kriittiset ohjurit 1.47.04 1.46.13
12 N 21 km 438 Anni Korhonen Virtain Urheilijat 1.49.17 1.49.03
13 N 21 km 290 Minna Koskelainen 1.50.29 1.50.18
14 N 21 km 342 Ninni Suontama Lahden Ahkera 1.51.11 1.50.23
15 N 21 km 274 Iida Hovi 1.51.14 1.51.06
16 N 21 km 346 Marita Torkkeli 1.51.46 1.51.36
17 N 21 km 315 Aija Nikkilä Mäntsälä 1.52.27 1.51.59
18 N 21 km 300 Emilia Lempiäinen Merivaara 1.53.55 1.52.48
19 N 21 km 352 Mira Virkki 1.54.28 1.53.45
20 N 21 km 319 Laura-Liisa Paappanen 1.54.53 1.54.26
21 N 21 km 283 Eeva Kanerva-Loehr Mukkulan naiset&co 1.55.37 1.55.14
22 N 21 km 518 Saila Myllymäki LHS 1.55.42 1.55.31
23 N 21 km 335 Hanna Seppälä 1.55.59 1.55.35
24 N 21 km 325 Maikki Prusila Kriittiset ohjurit 1.56.25 1.55.33
25 N 21 km 301 Riitta Lietonen 1.56.40 1.56.16
26 N 21 km 298 Minna Laurila-Paasonen Jämsän Ladyt 1.56.49 1.55.54
27 N 21 km 333 Eeva Saarinen HY Tallaajat 1.57.04 1.56.26
28 N 21 km 355 Anne Vähäuski 1.58.15 1.58.10
29 N 21 km 264 Riina Allinen 1.58.48 1.58.00
30 N 21 km 354 Laura Vuorimies 2.00.01 1.59.30
31 N 21 km 356 Maarit Pokela 2.00.41 2.00.38
32 N 21 km 480 Veera Heino 2.01.12 2.00.47
33 N 21 km 262 Ann-Mari Aaltonen Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 2.02.04 2.01.54
34 N 21 km 293 Anja Kupiainen 2.02.14 2.02.06
35 N 21 km 525 Niina Pautola-Hol 2.02.33 2.02.20
36 N 21 km 475 Aija Matela 2.03.14 2.02.15
37 N 21 km 312 Heidi Nieminen 2.03.22 2.03.07
38 N 21 km 337 Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti Suur-Hollolan Suunnistajat 2.04.03 2.03.37
39 N 21 km 294 Mari Kärkinen Lahden Ahkera 2.04.32 2.04.04
40 N 21 km 284 Tarja Kariola 2.05.12 2.04.18
41 N 21 km 405 Elina Arponen 2.05.12 2.05.00
42 N 21 km 439 Pia Jyränoja 2.05.15 2.04.24
43 N 21 km 320 Jaana Paasovaara 2.05.52 2.05.16
44 N 21 km 316 Susanna Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2.06.20 2.06.09
45 N 21 km 343 Marja Suutari 2.06.38 2.06.10
46 N 21 km 303 Tuija Luumi Kriittiset ohjurit 2.07.21 2.06.29
47 N 21 km 359 Helena Toivainen LaUS 2.07.35 2.06.48
48 N 21 km 271 Tiina Hirvonen 2.07.47 2.07.24
49 N 21 km 339 Anna Simström 2.08.30 2.07.47
50 N 21 km 457 Anna-Kaisa Säämänen 2.08.39 2.07.29
51 N 21 km 297 Sini Lampainen 2.08.46 2.08.03
52 N 21 km 348 Marjo Valtanen HY Tallaajat 2.09.00 2.08.21
53 N 21 km 322 Marjo Peltonen-Amstrong PHSOTEY 2.09.45 2.09.11
54 N 21 km 318 Maarit Ollikainen 2.09.49 2.09.00
55 N 21 km 437 Hanna Rahikka 2.10.42 2.10.14
56 N 21 km 287 Sanna Keskikylä PHSOTEY 2.10.55 2.10.23
57 N 21 km 502 Minna Tuomi Hyria Koulutus Oy 2.10.59 2.09.57
58 N 21 km 440 Heli Honkasalo 2.11.05 2.10.38
59 N 21 km 331 Pirita Rautavuo 2.11.12 2.10.10
60 N 21 km 338 Mari Silvennoinen NOMO Jeans 2.11.47 2.11.04
61 N 21 km 462 Anne Puurttinen 2.11.54 2.11.26
62 N 21 km 408 Eeva Rapp 2.12.31 2.12.00
63 N 21 km 476 Maiju Taylor Stala 2.13.45 2.12.46
64 N 21 km 490 Marika Forss 2.13.54 2.13.43
65 N 21 km 307 Elena Mirsalikhova 2.14.01 2.13.55
66 N 21 km 280 Hanna Hämäläinen 2.14.51 2.14.09
67 N 21 km 512 Suvi Kokkonen Mukkulan naiset&co 2.15.06 2.14.00
68 N 21 km 474 Seena Ikonen ESS 2.15.30 2.14.24
69 N 21 km 353 Aino Virtanen 2.15.39 2.15.03
70 N 21 km 306 Anu Mikkonen HY Tallaajat 2.15.51 2.15.11
71 N 21 km 328 Minna Pöyry Lahden Ahkera 2.16.09 2.15.24
72 N 21 km 326 Suvi Pyykkö Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 2.17.35 2.16.51
73 N 21 km 430 Anne Lahtinen Hotelli Tallukka 2.17.46 2.16.45
74 N 21 km 516 Salla Hakkola 2.19.13 2.18.50
75 N 21 km 304 Mirka Matilainen Jämsän Ladyt 2.19.43 2.18.48
76 N 21 km 277 Satu Huttunen Lks 2.20.02 2.19.36
77 N 21 km 267 Hanna Hattunen Mukkulan naiset&co 2.20.41 2.19.34
78 N 21 km 278 Heidi Hytti 2.21.29 2.20.38
79 N 21 km 268 Jenni Hautamäki 2.21.29 2.20.38
80 N 21 km 273 Elli Hoppania Oilon 2.21.40 2.21.16
81 N 21 km 500 Annukka Laine 2.21.53 2.20.41
82 N 21 km 311 Tanja Mäkelä PHSOTEY 2.22.20 2.21.48
83 N 21 km 309 Tanja Mustonen 2.23.12 2.22.42
84 N 21 km 275 Suvi Huhta Mukkulan naiset&co 2.24.33 2.23.20
85 N 21 km 323 Sini Petlin Mukkulan naiset&co 2.24.49 2.23.36
86 N 21 km 329 Susanna Raivio 2.25.46 2.25.00
87 N 21 km 349 Sanni Valtonen HY Tallaajat 2.28.14 2.27.33
88 N 21 km 286 Satu Karjunen Kallion päiväkoti 2.29.47 2.29.03
89 N 21 km 302 Marjo Lindfors Kallion päiväkoti 2.29.47 2.29.04
90 N 21 km 314 Taija Niiranen Mukkulan naiset&co 2.29.53 2.28.46
91 N 21 km 265 Hanna Pauliina Blom 2.32.02 2.31.18
92 N 21 km 327 Marja Päivärinne 2.32.17 2.31.16
93 N 21 km 425 Virpi Räsänen 2.34.02 2.32.55
94 N 21 km 270 Nelli Hietala 2.35.22 2.34.07
95 N 21 km 310 Katri Myllymäki 2.37.21 2.36.13
1 N 42 km 48 Satu Suneli Espoon Tapiot 3.14.49 3.14.46
2 N 42 km 68 Paula Metsälä Hollola 3.33.20 3.33.09
3 N 42 km 62 Heli Lehtinen Finnis marathon runners 3.40.45 3.39.59
4 N 42 km 66 Sirke Piirainen Lahden Ahkera 3.52.08 3.51.37
5 N 42 km 46 Eija Matilainen 3.58.45 3.58.06
6 N 42 km 45 Marianne Leikas 4.32.37 4.31.53
7 N 42 km 49 Anniina Vilén 4.42.31 4.41.18
8 N 42 km 47 Satu Salonen 4.46.07 4.45.03
9 N 42 km 78 Mervi Snelman-Virta 4.51.23 4.50.11
10 N 42 km 43 Riikka Ahokas-Immonen 5.03.00 5.02.21
11 N 42 km 50 Minja Zeus Hyvinvointiohjaaja (Nature´s Sunshine) 5.18.30 5.17.56
1 N 6 km 832 Kaija Mäkelä Lahden Ahkera 0.27.54 0.27.50
2 N 6 km 986 Nelly Tuiskula Lahden Ahkera 0.30.59 0.30.36
3 N 6 km 850 Tarja Huttunen Team Kemppi 0.32.31 0.32.03
4 N 6 km 844 Tuula Lätti 0.33.34 0.33.04
5 N 6 km 984 Kaisa Lettojärvi Lahden Ahkera 0.33.50 0.33.46
6 N 6 km 985 silja Meronen orimattilan jymy 0.34.13 0.34.10
7 N 6 km 946 Minna Rehn Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.35.27 0.35.17
8 N 6 km 926 Mira Korhonen 0.37.17 0.37.17
9 N 6 km 843 johanna Lemettinen 0.39.03 0.38.34
10 N 6 km 922 Anne Huovilainen PHSOTEY 0.42.06 0.41.15
11 N 6 km 983 Leila Pasanen Uusi Lahti 0.42.18 0.41.32
12 N 6 km 930 Sirpa Kärki Teknoware 0.43.59 0.42.58
13 N 6 km 941 Merja Penttinen LaUS 0.44.59 0.44.05
14 N 6 km 914 Minna Alitalo LaUS 0.44.59 0.44.06
15 N 6 km 945 Tarja Pöntinen 0.46.29 0.45.39
16 N 6 km 952 Jenni Uotila Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 0.46.30 0.45.15
17 N 6 km 919 Päivi Harmonkivi Lahden Uimaseura 0.47.17 0.46.22
18 N 6 km 944 Tarja Pursiainen 0.47.21 0.46.44
19 N 6 km 943 Camilla Pulkkinen 0.47.26 0.46.10
20 N 6 km 912 Sirkka-Liisa Ahonen Teknoware 0.47.30 0.46.54
21 N 6 km 953 Katja Vilen LaUS 0.47.34 0.46.36
22 N 6 km 949 Eira Rosberg HY Tallaajat 0.47.36 0.46.30
23 N 6 km 917 Sanna Hakomäki Lahden Tietotekniikka 0.47.53 0.47.40
24 N 6 km 987 Harriet Rautapuro Uusi Lahti / Esan Kaupunkilehdet Oy 0.49.03 0.48.17
25 N 6 km 951 Päivi Toiviainen LaUS 0.50.40 0.49.44
26 N 6 km 916 Milla Bruneau Lahden Uimaseura 0.52.04 0.51.08
27 N 6 km 939 Minna Pakkanen Tiirismaan koulu 0.52.33 0.51.08
27 N 6 km 948 Johanna Ritala Tiirismaan koulu 0.52.33 0.51.11
29 N 6 km 942 Jaana Pollari 0.57.54 0.56.38
30 N 6 km 924 Terhi Kemppi-Honkanen Team Kemppi 1.05.28 1.04.00
31 N 6 km 921 Johanna Heinonen Team Kemppi 1.05.29 1.04.01
32 N 6 km 932 Merjo Laine HY Tallaajat 1.05.33 1.04.26
33 N 6 km 923 Aino Jukka Tiirismaan koulu 1.05.42 1.04.15
34 N 6 km 937 Reetta Niemi Tiirismaan koulu 1.05.42 1.04.15
35 N 6 km 928 Tuula Krekelä Tiirismaan koulu 1.06.38 1.05.14
36 N 6 km 927 Asta Kotiaho Tiirismaan koulu 1.06.38 1.05.14
37 N 6 km 950 Sinikka Sinkkonen Tiirismaan koulu 1.08.00 1.06.42
38 N 6 km 915 Heidi Blanck Tiirismaan koulu 1.08.01 1.06.35
39 N 6 km 990 Päivi Turtiainen 1.11.06 1.09.37
40 N 6 km 989 Satu Iivanainen 1.11.06 1.09.38
41 N 6 km 936 Ritva Mutanen Tiirismaan koulu 1.14.25 1.13.07
41 N 6 km 935 Karoliina Lukkarinen Tiirismaan koulu 1.14.25 1.13.07
1 N40 21 km 417 Taina Nokelainen 1.47.34 1.47.22
2 N40 21 km 479 Nina Pyykkö x-tri lahti 1.52.50 1.52.45
3 N40 21 km 372 Merja Myllymäki PHSOTEY 1.55.35 1.55.23
4 N40 21 km 371 Jaana Metsänen 1.55.47 1.55.26
5 N40 21 km 383 Tuula Turkki 1.56.39 1.55.41
6 N40 21 km 489 Sari Sandberg 1.56.56 1.56.48
7 N40 21 km 361 Anna-Maria Ahonen 1.59.24 1.58.49
8 N40 21 km 381 Kaisu Serkelä Hollola 1.59.43 1.58.54
9 N40 21 km 378 Marita Salo 1.59.51 1.59.21
10 N40 21 km 344 Kirsi Taimisto PHSOTEY 1.59.57 1.59.04
11 N40 21 km 526 Silja Lampinen 2.00.09 1.59.47
12 N40 21 km 362 Pirjo Björninen Lahden Gentai 2.00.15 1.59.52
13 N40 21 km 448 Kati Sutelainen 2.01.08 2.00.28
14 N40 21 km 411 Pia Virtanen 2.01.24 2.00.43
15 N40 21 km 375 Margit Parkkinen 2.01.28 2.01.06
16 N40 21 km 365 Maarit Huhtimo 2.01.28 2.01.05
17 N40 21 km 388 Marjut Villanen 2.02.10 2.01.43
18 N40 21 km 370 Eeva Lillman Lahti Energia 2.02.45 2.01.55
19 N40 21 km 380 Katharina Schaper 2.03.03 2.02.34
20 N40 21 km 482 Anne Björninen 2.04.04 2.03.41
21 N40 21 km 368 Kirsi Lammassaari Lahden Ahkera 2.06.04 2.05.45
22 N40 21 km 379 Marianne Savolainen PHSOTEY 2.06.54 2.06.21
23 N40 21 km 289 Ritva Knuuttila Lahden Ateria 2.07.29 2.06.50
24 N40 21 km 373 Tiina Mäki 2.08.02 2.07.36
25 N40 21 km 385 Annakaisa Ventomäki X-tri Lahti 2.09.25 2.08.58
26 N40 21 km 446 Maria Keskinen 2.10.32 2.10.06
27 N40 21 km 376 Virpi Penna 2.10.35 2.09.47
28 N40 21 km 503 Liisa Nuuttinen Hyria Koulutus Oy 2.10.50 2.09.48
29 N40 21 km 364 Tuula Haavisto 2.11.04 2.10.38
30 N40 21 km 386 Eeva Vesala Tiirismaan koulu 2.11.40 2.10.55
31 N40 21 km 366 Pia Kuusela 2.11.54 2.11.28
32 N40 21 km 427 Riitta Hjelt Jämsän Ladyt 2.12.18 2.11.24
33 N40 21 km 374 Eila Papinaho Orimattilan Jymy 2.14.41 2.14.23
34 N40 21 km 515 Mari Takkinen 2.15.53 2.15.15
35 N40 21 km 367 Marjaana Laivamaa Joutseno 2.21.17 2.20.47
36 N40 21 km 369 Minna Larmi Lahden Ahkera 2.26.51 2.25.56
37 N40 21 km 387 Anu Vilenius Team Kemppi 2.29.06 2.28.36
38 N40 21 km 360 Pia Ruutiainen 2.31.18 2.30.03
1 N40 42 km 64 Katja Perälä 3.43.02 3.42.58
2 N40 42 km 51 Merja Kukkonen 4.15.36 4.15.28
1 N50 21 km 394 Senja Liiri LahtiSport35+ 1.47.45 1.47.31
2 N50 21 km 389 Sirpa Korja Lahden Ahkera 1.57.00 1.56.32
3 N50 21 km 436 Merja Niemitalo Lahti Sport 35+ 2.02.07 2.01.16
4 N50 21 km 487 Leena Jukarainen 2.06.33 2.05.49
5 N50 21 km 392 Tarja Järvinen 2.07.29 2.06.51
6 N50 21 km 390 Pirkko Grünn 2.07.51 2.07.41
7 N50 21 km 391 Tuula Halme 2.13.55 2.13.10
8 N50 21 km 395 Pirjo Paavilainen Lahden kaupunki 2.19.24 2.19.00
9 N50 21 km 398 Tarja Suomalainen 2.28.29 2.27.34
10 N50 21 km 450 Mirja Kaijansinkko 2.28.32 2.28.01
11 N50 21 km 396 Arja Puro 2.36.48 2.35.47
1 N60 21 km 401 Kaija Purhonen LTH 1.46.03 1.45.45
2 N60 21 km 520 Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinna Tarmo 2.00.05 1.59.25
3 N60 21 km 418 Ulla Sepponen Lahti Sport 35+ 2.08.26 2.08.10
4 N60 21 km 334 Marjatta Saimovaara Lahti Sport 35+ 2.08.48 2.08.33
5 N60 21 km 402 Pirkko Taipale Padasjoki 2.15.35 2.14.45
6 N60 21 km 400 Virpi Paukkunen Lahden Ahkera 2.38.29 2.37.59
1 P 10 km 778 Eemeli Kiljunen Lahden Ahkera 0.47.12 0.46.45
2 P 10 km 775 Aleksi Huttunen Fcreipas97 0.47.16 0.46.30
3 P 10 km 776 Janne Kanerva Lahden Ahkera 0.49.22 0.49.09
4 P 10 km 836 Elmeri Riihijärvi Lusin Lukko 0.51.31 0.51.24
5 P 10 km 777 Joonas Kanerva Lahden Ahkera 0.54.23 0.54.10
6 P 10 km 779 Eeli Kreijula Myrskylän Myrsky 0.54.53 0.54.32
7 P 10 km 780 Onni Ranki 1.01.24 1.00.49
8 P 10 km 781 Kalle Taakala Hotelli Tallukka 1.02.00 1.01.11
1 P16 6 km 955 Kalle Kivilahti Lahden Ahkera 0.28.14 0.28.00
2 P16 6 km 960 Mikael Lindèn Elimäen Vauhti 0.28.56 0.28.42
3 P16 6 km 958 Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera 0.29.05 0.28.46
4 P16 6 km 999 Peter Myller 0.34.52 0.33.59
5 P16 6 km 959 Joonas Lillman LaUS 0.34.53 0.34.05
6 P16 6 km 965 Harry Zimmermann 0.34.58 0.34.06
7 P16 6 km 963 Timi Pernanen LaUS 0.35.21 0.34.15
8 P16 6 km 956 Vladislav Kolganov LHS 0.36.57 0.35.58
9 P16 6 km 998 Patrik Myller 0.39.36 0.38.42
10 P16 6 km 962 Atte Pennanen LaUS 0.42.51 0.41.58
11 P16 6 km 964 Roni Vilen LaUS 0.47.33 0.46.35
12 P16 6 km 954 Elmo Kallio LaUS 0.52.25 0.51.18
13 P16 6 km 978 Kristian Lahti 0.59.38 0.58.23
1 T 10 km 782 Juulia Bruneau LaUS 0.52.24 0.51.40
2 T 10 km 784 Essi Lillman LaUS 0.52.25 0.51.43
3 T 10 km 783 Raakel Bärlund LaUS 0.57.45 0.57.03
4 T 10 km 785 Essi Kuisma Mäntsälä 0.57.46 0.57.18
5 T 10 km 786 Nelli Taakala Hotelli Tallukka 1.25.22 1.24.36
1 T16 6 km 995 Ira Töyrylä Heinolan Isku 0.29.57 0.29.53
2 T16 6 km 838 Emmi Kiljunen Lahden Ahkera 0.32.41 0.31.41
3 T16 6 km 976 eveliina Viitala 0.37.34 0.37.17
4 T16 6 km 975 TARA VAITTINEN Lahden Ahkera 0.38.20 0.38.03
5 T16 6 km 969 Hanna Lammassaari Lahden Ahkera 0.38.53 0.38.37
6 T16 6 km 828 Peppi Mälkiä Hollolan Nasta 0.38.55 0.38.45
7 T16 6 km 972 Roosa Penttinen LaUS 0.39.59 0.38.53
8 T16 6 km 971 Emma Pasanen Lahden Ahkera 0.41.54 0.41.03
9 T16 6 km 977 Amanda Vilenius LaUS 0.42.01 0.41.08
10 T16 6 km 974 Henna Turunen LaUS 0.42.10 0.41.05
11 T16 6 km 970 Saana Liikonen LaUS 0.42.27 0.41.44
12 T16 6 km 967 Mea Kivi LaUS 0.43.24 0.42.18
13 T16 6 km 968 Anna-Karen Korkkinen 0.44.55 0.44.14
14 T16 6 km 973 Ella Saarikko LaUS 0.47.17 0.46.11
15 T16 6 km 966 Ella Bruneau LaUS 0.52.30 0.51.35
16 T16 6 km 997 Emilia Lehtinen 0.57.53 0.56.36
17 T16 6 km 979 Shelley Lahti 0.59.46 0.58.30