Finalndiahiihto 25.2.12 (C)

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura BrtAika Ero
1 M 32 km 4316 Andrey Gubailovskii KOLATOM 1.46.49,40
2 M 32 km 4552 Joonas Karhunen Imatran Urheilijat 1.49.35,80 + 2.46,4
3 M 32 km 4008 Valentin Zasypkin Multi - Team 1.49.53,30 + 3.03,9
4 M 32 km 4526 Mika Lankinen VR:n hiihtäjät 1.50.55,90 + 4.06,5
5 M 32 km 4920 Juhani Tolonen 1.53.22,20 + 6.32,8
6 M 32 km 4003 Eugeny Pshenitsyn 1.56.40,30 + 9.50,9
7 M 32 km 4528 Timo Paananen VR:n hiihtäjät 1.57.26,60 + 10.37,2
8 M 32 km 4037 Jani Puhakka Vehkalahden Veikot 1.57.32,40 + 10.43,0
9 M 32 km 4919 Toni Illaru 1.58.30,50 + 11.41,1
10 M 32 km 4557 Tuomas Karhunen Imatran urheilijat 2.01.37,10 + 14.47,7
11 M 32 km 4422 Miko Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo 2.01.50,80 + 15.01,4
12 M 32 km 4254 Sam Fransman 2.03.00,70 + 16.11,3
13 M 32 km 4645 Tomi Lankinen 2.03.09,90 + 16.20,5
14 M 32 km 4542 Hannu Honkasalo Designverstas 2.03.17,00 + 16.27,6
15 M 32 km 4439 Timur Khamidullin 2.04.05,80 + 17.16,4
16 M 32 km 4420 Teemu Mantere Rakennus Kultti Vaasa 2.06.15,10 + 19.25,7
17 M 32 km 4307 Aku Joentausta Nastolan Naseva 2.09.33,10 + 22.43,7
18 M 32 km 4553 Markus Hilden 2.09.49,10 + 22.59,7
19 M 32 km 4481 Alexandr Kolpakov 2.10.12,80 + 23.23,4
20 M 32 km 4340 Petteri Mäkisalo 2.10.47,70 + 23.58,3
21 M 32 km 4541 Nicolas EVRARD Tampere 2.11.00,60 + 24.11,2
22 M 32 km 4006 Sami Jämsen Orajärven Kivi 2.11.19,20 + 24.29,8
23 M 32 km 4273 Timo Holopainen 2.11.45,40 + 24.56,0
24 M 32 km 4010 Christian Ellinger CCH 2.12.53,10 + 26.03,7
25 M 32 km 4653 František Fekete pbksport 2.15.08,50 + 28.19,1
26 M 32 km 4337 Marko Kekkonen VR:n Hiihtäjät 2.15.54,60 + 29.05,2
27 M 32 km 4548 Aapo Kaijansinkko 2.17.42,20 + 30.52,8
28 M 32 km 4819 Felix Schwarzmeier Kontiki-Saga Reisen 2.18.47,00 + 31.57,6
29 M 32 km 4283 Daniel Kosinski 2.21.25,70 + 34.36,3
30 M 32 km 4413 Markku Lamminsivu Riihimäen kaupunki 2.21.29,30 + 34.39,9
31 M 32 km 4676 Valerii Vasilev 2.21.52,70 + 35.03,3
32 M 32 km 4359 Lasse Sarparanta Pickala Golf 2.21.54,20 + 35.04,8
33 M 32 km 4605 Henri Råman 2.22.03,30 + 35.13,9
34 M 32 km 4918 Bo-Christian Fransman 2.23.13,80 + 36.24,4
35 M 32 km 4662 Toni Joutjärvi 2.24.36,40 + 37.47,0
36 M 32 km 4068 Eero Savonen Hertsikan Keijut 2.25.41,10 + 38.51,7
37 M 32 km 4489 Miika Valkama 2.26.13,90 + 39.24,5
38 M 32 km 4002 Maxim Kymäläinen OrPo 2.27.24,20 + 40.34,8
39 M 32 km 4550 Vesa Lahtinen Vihdin Viesti 2.28.28,20 + 41.38,8
40 M 32 km 4600 Toomas Greenbaum Saku 2.28.37,60 + 41.48,2
41 M 32 km 4235 Risto Aaltonen 2.30.21,00 + 43.31,6
42 M 32 km 4549 Jukka Lahtinen 2.30.48,90 + 43.59,5
43 M 32 km 4312 Markus Blomfelt 2.31.20,40 + 44.31,0
44 M 32 km 4239 Teuvo Lempiäinen 2.31.34,70 + 44.45,3
45 M 32 km 4418 Kauko Pätsi Riihimäen kaupunki 2.31.48,80 + 44.59,4
46 M 32 km 4109 Markku Tunturi Valkeakosken Haka 2.31.50,70 + 45.01,3
47 M 32 km 4684 Anssi Puikkonen 2.31.56,50 + 45.07,1
48 M 32 km 4604 Jari Råman 2.32.00,80 + 45.11,4
49 M 32 km 4151 Erkka Pakkala 2.32.01,70 + 45.12,3
50 M 32 km 4574 Heiki Orupõld MetsäWood Suolahti 2.32.52,00 + 46.02,6
51 M 32 km 4635 Sergey Vasiljev St.Petersburg 2.35.48,40 + 48.59,0
52 M 32 km 4417 Juha-Pekka Malinen Riihimäen kaupunki 2.36.02,60 + 49.13,2
53 M 32 km 4067 Tuukka Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo 2.36.23,90 + 49.34,5
54 M 32 km 4515 Markus Inkiläinen NRJ:n edustusjoukkue 2.36.32,90 + 49.43,5
55 M 32 km 4344 Kalevi Laakso 2.38.18,40 + 51.29,0
56 M 32 km 4531 Eero Kohvakka 2.38.25,40 + 51.36,0
57 M 32 km 4007 Aleksi Jämsen Orajärven Kivi 2.38.47,80 + 51.58,4
58 M 32 km 4432 Eero Jalkanen Rautalammin Urheilijat 2.39.14,00 + 52.24,6
59 M 32 km 4072 Mikhail Kargu Sosnoviy Bor 2.39.22,10 + 52.32,7
60 M 32 km 4055 Raimo Akkanen 2.39.44,20 + 52.54,8
61 M 32 km 4629 Pekka Pelkonen 2.39.49,90 + 53.00,5
62 M 32 km 4451 Pekka Peltonen AJO 2.40.23,50 + 53.34,1
63 M 32 km 4408 Per Molander BK Ulven 2.40.29,70 + 53.40,3
64 M 32 km 4618 Kari Mamia 2.40.58,40 + 54.09,0
65 M 32 km 4632 Vesa Parikka Tammelan Ryske 2.41.10,60 + 54.21,2
66 M 32 km 4185 Markku Keronen 2.41.51,70 + 55.02,3
67 M 32 km 4030 Hugo Linholm TAK 2.41.52,80 + 55.03,4
68 M 32 km 4019 Indrek Lasseron TAK 2.42.03,90 + 55.14,5
69 M 32 km 4334 Niklas Sarparanta 2.42.36,00 + 55.46,6
70 M 32 km 4324 Zacke Järvinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 2.43.00,70 + 56.11,3
71 M 32 km 4094 Anto Berg Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat 2.44.32,90 + 57.43,5
72 M 32 km 4460 Lasse Virtanen Team Intersport 2.45.00,90 + 58.11,5
73 M 32 km 4461 Hannu Määttä Team Intersport 2.45.09,70 + 58.20,3
74 M 32 km 4113 Yakov Tumarkin Polar Star 2.46.04,60 + 59.15,2
75 M 32 km 4090 Erkki Vuori Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.47.16,70 + 1.00.27,3
76 M 32 km 4012 Mika Kaakkomäki FCG 2 2.47.18,20 + 1.00.28,8
77 M 32 km 4737 Matti Martikainen 2.47.19,00 + 1.00.29,6
78 M 32 km 4063 Seppo Koskelo 2.47.41,50 + 1.00.52,1
79 M 32 km 4603 Mikko Iivonen 2.48.41,20 + 1.01.51,8
80 M 32 km 4310 Matti Kvick 2.48.58,00 + 1.02.08,6
81 M 32 km 4636 Petteri Tarkio Knauf Oy 2.49.15,30 + 1.02.25,9
82 M 32 km 4608 Juha Asikainen Team Kemppi 2.49.24,60 + 1.02.35,2
83 M 32 km 4667 Henrik Fagerholm 2.50.16,60 + 1.03.27,2
84 M 32 km 4328 Riku Seppälä Vetelin kuivat 2.50.17,10 + 1.03.27,7
85 M 32 km 4511 Kim Harlamow NRJ:n edustusjoukkue 2.50.50,70 + 1.04.01,3
86 M 32 km 4365 Jari Malmström 2.50.56,00 + 1.04.06,6
87 M 32 km 4276 Pekka Viinikka 2.51.04,40 + 1.04.15,0
88 M 32 km 4140 Janne Lindfors Sysmän Sisu 2.51.10,30 + 1.04.20,9
89 M 32 km 4351 Ville Vihavainen 2.51.12,20 + 1.04.22,8
90 M 32 km 4396 Mikko Kolehmainen NCC 2.51.20,80 + 1.04.31,4
91 M 32 km 4358 Kimmo Ahola 2.51.30,20 + 1.04.40,8
92 M 32 km 4663 Ludek Hlavacek 2.51.33,50 + 1.04.44,1
93 M 32 km 4106 Klaus-Dieter Wiezorek SV Ulm-Jungingen 2.51.50,10 + 1.05.00,7
94 M 32 km 4692 Antti Pentti 2.52.09,60 + 1.05.20,2
95 M 32 km 4732 Risto Villgren 2.52.20,00 + 1.05.30,6
96 M 32 km 4915 Jari Toivanen 2.53.11,70 + 1.06.22,3
97 M 32 km 4592 Asko Kiukas Kela 2.53.57,30 + 1.07.07,9
98 M 32 km 4677 Aleksandr Lisitcyn 2.54.06,10 + 1.07.16,7
99 M 32 km 4393 Jari Heikkinen OP-Pohjola 2.55.09,70 + 1.08.20,3
100 M 32 km 4731 Jussi Hakala 2.55.19,70 + 1.08.30,3
101 M 32 km 4301 Vidar Tollander 2.55.43,10 + 1.08.53,7
102 M 32 km 4909 Sami Nyroos 2.55.47,30 + 1.08.57,9
103 M 32 km 4056 Jaakko Laine 2.55.50,70 + 1.09.01,3
104 M 32 km 4725 Jari Takkinen 2.56.42,70 + 1.09.53,3
105 M 32 km 4470 Jouni Hämäläinen Team Intersport 2.56.56,00 + 1.10.06,6
106 M 32 km 4296 Tapio Lehtonen 2.56.59,50 + 1.10.10,1
107 M 32 km 4714 Nikolay Gavrilov 2.57.00,20 + 1.10.10,8
108 M 32 km 4168 Timo Larjama 2.57.04,00 + 1.10.14,6
109 M 32 km 4585 Tarmo Möykkymäki Ylivieska 2.57.05,70 + 1.10.16,3
110 M 32 km 4626 Reijo Kujanpää 2.57.07,10 + 1.10.17,7
111 M 32 km 4208 Pertti Suokas 2.57.28,40 + 1.10.39,0
112 M 32 km 4164 Kyösti Suokas 2.57.48,60 + 1.10.59,2
113 M 32 km 4916 Jouko Moilanen 2.58.17,90 + 1.11.28,5
114 M 32 km 4338 Matti Kölhi VR:n Hiihtäjät 2.58.24,70 + 1.11.35,3
115 M 32 km 4292 Jaakko Salo 2.58.26,50 + 1.11.37,1
116 M 32 km 4181 Jarmo Levänen 2.58.31,40 + 1.11.42,0
117 M 32 km 4225 Ilpo Lehtonen 2.58.44,70 + 1.11.55,3
118 M 32 km 4715 Veikko Kirjavainen 2.58.53,20 + 1.12.03,8
119 M 32 km 4346 Vesa Lappi 2.58.58,40 + 1.12.09,0
120 M 32 km 4004 Yury Pshenitsyn 2.59.03,10 + 1.12.13,7
121 M 32 km 4149 Olli Hämäläinen 2.59.04,90 + 1.12.15,5
122 M 32 km 4414 Jouko Suni 2.59.09,20 + 1.12.19,8
123 M 32 km 4671 Jari Leinonen 2.59.13,50 + 1.12.24,1
124 M 32 km 4455 Doug Connell Saint Paul 2.59.54,90 + 1.13.05,5
125 M 32 km 4619 Oskari Aunula Kauhavan Wisa 3.00.28,40 + 1.13.39,0
126 M 32 km 4138 Jukka Aunula 3.00.29,40 + 1.13.40,0
126 M 32 km 4901 Joni Häkkinen 3.00.29,40 + 1.13.40,0
128 M 32 km 4285 Mikhail Bakay 3.00.54,80 + 1.14.05,4
129 M 32 km 4917 Paavo Mäntymäki 3.01.00,80 + 1.14.11,4
130 M 32 km 4524 Eero Halmesmäki VR:n hiihtäjät 3.01.03,90 + 1.14.14,5
131 M 32 km 4735 Keijo Nygren 3.01.05,80 + 1.14.16,4
132 M 32 km 4013 Juuso Hyvärinen Valkeakosken ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 3.01.22,60 + 1.14.33,2
133 M 32 km 4572 Paavo Pippola 3.01.28,20 + 1.14.38,8
134 M 32 km 4908 Arto Alaspää 3.01.33,00 + 1.14.43,6
135 M 32 km 4282 Atte Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske 3.01.42,70 + 1.14.53,3
136 M 32 km 4281 Tapani Palen 3.01.43,80 + 1.14.54,4
137 M 32 km 4032 Jüri Vahtra TAK 3.01.48,00 + 1.14.58,6
138 M 32 km 4514 Oskari Koskela NRJ:n edustusjoukkue 3.02.07,90 + 1.15.18,5
139 M 32 km 4780 Jarmo Ojala 3.02.12,90 + 1.15.23,5
140 M 32 km 4058 Ilja Ouretski 3.02.48,40 + 1.15.59,0
141 M 32 km 4575 Markku Lappi Rantasalmi 3.03.20,60 + 1.16.31,2
142 M 32 km 4011 Aleksei Hamppu FCG2 3.03.48,10 + 1.16.58,7
143 M 32 km 4617 Ville Hellens 3.03.50,20 + 1.17.00,8
144 M 32 km 4466 Antero Torppa 3.04.05,30 + 1.17.15,9
145 M 32 km 4435 Lauri Ylihärsilä 3.04.12,70 + 1.17.23,3
146 M 32 km 4538 Mikko Linnala 3.04.56,30 + 1.18.06,9
147 M 32 km 4493 Ossi Munukka Lahti Energia Oy 3.05.15,00 + 1.18.25,6
148 M 32 km 4638 Mertanen Ilari OP-Pohjola 3.06.11,90 + 1.19.22,5
149 M 32 km 4558 Tero Parviainen 3.06.24,30 + 1.19.34,9
150 M 32 km 4084 Arttu Hyyrynen 3.06.24,40 + 1.19.35,0
151 M 32 km 4246 Arvo Martikainen 3.06.39,50 + 1.19.50,1
152 M 32 km 4568 Esa Sourulahti U:gin Nostokori Oy 3.06.46,20 + 1.19.56,8
153 M 32 km 4027 Raimo Seppälä 3.07.31,50 + 1.20.42,1
154 M 32 km 4241 Agu Koppa 3.09.00,30 + 1.22.10,9
155 M 32 km 4680 Kari Vuorinen 3.09.03,10 + 1.22.13,7
156 M 32 km 4525 Jouni Kelkka VR:n hiihtäjät 3.10.18,60 + 1.23.29,2
157 M 32 km 4240 Harri Silvast 3.10.30,60 + 1.23.41,2
158 M 32 km 4687 Timo Seppälä 3.10.39,10 + 1.23.49,7
159 M 32 km 4218 Kurt Bergman 3.10.45,90 + 1.23.56,5
160 M 32 km 4423 Jukka Viinikka 3.10.46,80 + 1.23.57,4
161 M 32 km 4022 Risto Hellas 3.10.47,40 + 1.23.58,0
162 M 32 km 4666 Antti Risikko 3.10.56,40 + 1.24.07,0
163 M 32 km 4625 Hannu Korkeila Asikkala 3.11.07,50 + 1.24.18,1
164 M 32 km 4279 Juhani Jaskari 3.11.09,20 + 1.24.19,8
165 M 32 km 4712 Kari Kuula 3.11.35,40 + 1.24.46,0
166 M 32 km 4897 Matti Ahvenainen 3.12.04,80 + 1.25.15,4
167 M 32 km 4597 Jussi Vestman 3.12.16,40 + 1.25.27,0
168 M 32 km 4492 Olli Lindstam Lahti Energia Oy 3.12.35,10 + 1.25.45,7
169 M 32 km 4385 Marko Liimatainen 3.12.55,70 + 1.26.06,3
170 M 32 km 4383 Angelo Carluccio Neto 3.12.55,80 + 1.26.06,4
171 M 32 km 4386 Raimo Liimatainen 3.12.55,90 + 1.26.06,5
172 M 32 km 4289 Gennady Marchenko 3.13.32,30 + 1.26.42,9
173 M 32 km 4647 Jukka Näkki SAKU ry 3.14.01,70 + 1.27.12,3
174 M 32 km 4095 Olli Lehtinen Hartolan NMKY 3.14.05,60 + 1.27.16,2
175 M 32 km 4376 Henri Jouppila Borealis Polymers Oy 3.14.48,80 + 1.27.59,4
176 M 32 km 4333 Jouko Vähämäki Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 3.15.18,90 + 1.28.29,5
177 M 32 km 4081 Torsten Bewig Wintersportverein Braunschweig Deutschland 3.15.28,30 + 1.28.38,9
178 M 32 km 4903 Pekka Norpo 3.15.36,80 + 1.28.47,4
179 M 32 km 4513 Juhana Häkkinen NRJ:n edustusjoukkue 3.16.29,90 + 1.29.40,5
180 M 32 km 4211 Erkki Huhtakangas 3.16.32,80 + 1.29.43,4
181 M 32 km 4362 Taisto Loponen 3.16.35,50 + 1.29.46,1
182 M 32 km 4902 Juha Majuri 3.18.02,40 + 1.31.13,0
183 M 32 km 4238 Ari Tenhunen 3.18.32,70 + 1.31.43,3
184 M 32 km 4643 Teemu Siika FCG 2 3.18.32,90 + 1.31.43,5
185 M 32 km 4363 Pertti Rantanen KHTT-Suunnittelu Oy 3.19.05,30 + 1.32.15,9
186 M 32 km 4462 Toni Varjakoski 3.19.12,30 + 1.32.22,9
187 M 32 km 4291 Mika Nikkari 3.19.25,60 + 1.32.36,2
188 M 32 km 4141 Martti Nuuttila 3.20.56,30 + 1.34.06,9
189 M 32 km 4174 Heikki Rytkönen 3.21.05,40 + 1.34.16,0
190 M 32 km 4395 Pertti Kallio NCC 3.21.16,70 + 1.34.27,3
191 M 32 km 4114 Markku Kuusinen 3.21.23,20 + 1.34.33,8
192 M 32 km 4294 Aslak Kettunen 3.21.30,20 + 1.34.40,8
193 M 32 km 4551 Konstantin Nozdrin 3.21.31,40 + 1.34.42,0
194 M 32 km 4599 Hannu Härkönen 3.21.41,20 + 1.34.51,8
195 M 32 km 4491 Tapio Ojala Lahti Energia Oy 3.22.23,80 + 1.35.34,4
196 M 32 km 4463 Timo Varjakoski 3.22.46,00 + 1.35.56,6
197 M 32 km 4527 Kimmo Lappalainen VR:n hiihtäjät 3.22.55,30 + 1.36.05,9
198 M 32 km 4675 Simo Kari 3.24.05,10 + 1.37.15,7
199 M 32 km 4730 Jan-Erik Karjula 3.24.19,10 + 1.37.29,7
200 M 32 km 4409 Pekka Aunula Lentosotakoulu 3.24.25,00 + 1.37.35,6
201 M 32 km 4756 Ville Järvinen 3.24.28,00 + 1.37.38,6
202 M 32 km 4221 Hannes Kiuru 3.24.30,10 + 1.37.40,7
203 M 32 km 4034 Mauri Peräinen 3.24.59,10 + 1.38.09,7
204 M 32 km 4082 Ralf Cichacki Wintersportverein Braunschweig Deutschland 3.26.13,50 + 1.39.24,1
205 M 32 km 4255 Kalevi Rajala Veturimoehet 3.26.30,00 + 1.39.40,6
206 M 32 km 4716 Tino Nurmi 3.26.36,00 + 1.39.46,6
207 M 32 km 4100 Aleksei Pronikov 3.26.37,10 + 1.39.47,7
208 M 32 km 4607 Aimo Yli-Mäyry Team Kemppi 3.27.32,00 + 1.40.42,6
209 M 32 km 4104 Martti Sinkkonen 3.27.46,50 + 1.40.57,1
210 M 32 km 4156 Pekka Pesonen 3.27.54,50 + 1.41.05,1
211 M 32 km 4188 Veikko Haapanen 3.29.30,00 + 1.42.40,6
212 M 32 km 4713 Stanislav Simankov 3.29.33,10 + 1.42.43,7
213 M 32 km 4341 Matti Salmenharju VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.29.33,90 + 1.42.44,5
214 M 32 km 4601 Juha Kulpakko 3.29.36,20 + 1.42.46,8
215 M 32 km 4646 Harri Ylä-Soininmäki 3.29.45,90 + 1.42.56,5
216 M 32 km 4545 Pierre Chetcuti Nissan Nordic Europe 3.30.35,70 + 1.43.46,3
217 M 32 km 4329 Sergey Zakharov 3.30.50,80 + 1.44.01,4
218 M 32 km 4453 Simo Pyykkönen 3.31.09,70 + 1.44.20,3
219 M 32 km 4611 Mikko Anttila Lahti Energia Oy 3.31.31,10 + 1.44.41,7
220 M 32 km 4319 Oskari Myllykangas 3.31.31,40 + 1.44.42,0
221 M 32 km 4465 Vesa Lampinen 3.31.34,90 + 1.44.45,5
222 M 32 km 4275 Tauno Salonen 3.32.45,00 + 1.45.55,6
223 M 32 km 4128 Teppo Salonen 3.33.18,30 + 1.46.28,9
224 M 32 km 4066 Mauri Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo 3.33.22,10 + 1.46.32,7
225 M 32 km 4706 Joni Itäniemi 3.34.15,00 + 1.47.25,6
226 M 32 km 4573 Leo Hämäläinen Norelco Oy 3.34.16,90 + 1.47.27,5
227 M 32 km 4259 Rainer Kronberg 3.34.35,60 + 1.47.46,2
228 M 32 km 4079 Dr. Reinhard Reck Wintersportverein Braunschweig Deutschland 3.35.01,00 + 1.48.11,6
229 M 32 km 4564 Seppo Katilainen Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 3.35.44,60 + 1.48.55,2
230 M 32 km 4838 Tomi Tervamo 3.36.16,70 + 1.49.27,3
231 M 32 km 4656 Jarkko Rajamäki 3.36.32,50 + 1.49.43,1
232 M 32 km 4700 JANNE SUNDQVIST 3.36.38,80 + 1.49.49,4
233 M 32 km 4374 Olli Holopainen SOL Ski Team 3.36.41,20 + 1.49.51,8
234 M 32 km 4870 Veli Matinmikko 3.36.55,50 + 1.50.06,1
235 M 32 km 4694 Vilho Pavilainen 3.37.05,80 + 1.50.16,4
236 M 32 km 4668 Timo Suojanen 3.37.15,40 + 1.50.26,0
237 M 32 km 4543 Toni Suominen 3.37.25,80 + 1.50.36,4
238 M 32 km 4268 Tatu Chanth Office Innovations Finland Oy 3.37.52,40 + 1.51.03,0
239 M 32 km 4299 Jussi Peura Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.37.55,30 + 1.51.05,9
240 M 32 km 4679 Simo Nuuttila 3.38.40,80 + 1.51.51,4
241 M 32 km 4029 Jari-Pekka Ahola 3.39.08,20 + 1.52.18,8
242 M 32 km 4087 Thomas Lostedt Sport Eagles 3.40.02,00 + 1.53.12,6
243 M 32 km 4088 Jouni Virkkunen Sport Eagles 3.40.02,10 + 1.53.12,7
244 M 32 km 4924 Toni Tyry 3.40.05,60 + 1.53.16,2
245 M 32 km 4839 Tuomo Lassi 3.40.06,50 + 1.53.17,1
246 M 32 km 4249 Reino Honkanen 3.40.47,00 + 1.53.57,6
247 M 32 km 4562 Timo Ylönen 3.41.08,30 + 1.54.18,9
248 M 32 km 4582 timo ekholm 3.41.38,10 + 1.54.48,7
249 M 32 km 4023 Jouni Järvi 3.41.44,10 + 1.54.54,7
250 M 32 km 4446 Kim Henriksson Monier 3.42.00,80 + 1.55.11,4
251 M 32 km 4445 Teemu Sivenius Monier 3.42.24,80 + 1.55.35,4
252 M 32 km 4427 Louis Veillette 3.42.40,20 + 1.55.50,8
253 M 32 km 4717 Lasse Melto 3.42.51,50 + 1.56.02,1
254 M 32 km 4043 Matti Kotka 3.43.22,90 + 1.56.33,5
255 M 32 km 4137 Tuomo Pöytäkangas 3.43.44,20 + 1.56.54,8
256 M 32 km 4609 Juhani Ahola TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 3.44.02,50 + 1.57.13,1
257 M 32 km 4262 Kari Sirkka Jyväskylän koulutuskuntayhtymä 3.45.10,00 + 1.58.20,6
258 M 32 km 4116 Niko Savolainen 3.45.23,10 + 1.58.33,7
259 M 32 km 4061 Erkki Mönttinen Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 3.45.59,40 + 1.59.10,0
260 M 32 km 4540 Pertti Torstila Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 3.46.01,80 + 1.59.12,4
261 M 32 km 4868 Matti Manninen 3.46.36,20 + 1.59.46,8
262 M 32 km 4183 Tomi Paatsalo 3.47.17,00 + 2.00.27,6
262 M 32 km 4184 Risto Paatsalo 3.47.17,00 + 2.00.27,6
264 M 32 km 4840 Anssi Hämäläinen 3.47.18,20 + 2.00.28,8
265 M 32 km 4204 Mikael Rentto 3.48.01,40 + 2.01.12,0
266 M 32 km 4449 Teemu Määttänen 3.48.20,80 + 2.01.31,4
267 M 32 km 4570 Pasi Ylirönni Salon OPKK 3.48.44,50 + 2.01.55,1
268 M 32 km 4537 Ville Karimies Ovaskantien Poikamiesyhdistys - Hiihtojaos 3.49.11,50 + 2.02.22,1
269 M 32 km 4536 marko ovaska Ovaskantien Poikamiesyhdistys - Hiihtojaos 3.49.12,10 + 2.02.22,7
270 M 32 km 4658 Janne Louhelainen 3.49.16,20 + 2.02.26,8
271 M 32 km 4660 Rainer Sillanpää 3.49.16,40 + 2.02.27,0
272 M 32 km 4616 Juha Määttä 3.50.12,00 + 2.03.22,6
273 M 32 km 4530 Keijo Soininen VR:n hiihtäjät 3.50.47,80 + 2.03.58,4
274 M 32 km 4189 Timo Knuutila 3.50.57,90 + 2.04.08,5
275 M 32 km 4122 Ilkka Koivusalo 3.50.58,10 + 2.04.08,7
276 M 32 km 4384 Timo Karttunen 3.51.08,00 + 2.04.18,6
277 M 32 km 4733 Vili Lehto 3.51.17,40 + 2.04.28,0
278 M 32 km 4452 Ari Lahtela Suomen rauhanturvaajaliitto 3.51.19,70 + 2.04.30,3
279 M 32 km 4691 Pasi Tuominen 3.51.20,00 + 2.04.30,6
280 M 32 km 4349 Marko Mäenpää ELTEL Group Oy 3.51.24,30 + 2.04.34,9
281 M 32 km 4659 Teemu Punkka 3.51.26,20 + 2.04.36,8
282 M 32 km 4615 Jarno Kelo Team Deep Lead 3.51.48,90 + 2.04.59,5
283 M 32 km 4614 Jarno Anttalainen Team Deep Lead 3.51.49,80 + 2.05.00,4
284 M 32 km 4057 Martti Marttinen 3.51.53,60 + 2.05.04,2
285 M 32 km 4256 Hannu Aspelin 3.52.22,50 + 2.05.33,1
286 M 32 km 4571 Jukka Suominen Lauttarannan yritys 3.52.33,60 + 2.05.44,2
287 M 32 km 4723 Jaakko Suominen 3.52.49,90 + 2.06.00,5
288 M 32 km 4912 Hugo Hutri 3.52.50,90 + 2.06.01,5
289 M 32 km 4913 Tero Hutri 3.52.51,10 + 2.06.01,7
290 M 32 km 4911 Paavo Hutri 3.52.51,70 + 2.06.02,3
291 M 32 km 4325 Maximilian Järvinen NSU 3.53.00,80 + 2.06.11,4
292 M 32 km 4581 vesa ekholm 3.53.13,00 + 2.06.23,6
293 M 32 km 4250 Jaroslav Trávnícek sen. 3.55.54,50 + 2.09.05,1
294 M 32 km 4198 Jani Patamäki 3.56.28,70 + 2.09.39,3
295 M 32 km 4223 Ismo Lehmusto 3.56.59,70 + 2.10.10,3
296 M 32 km 4372 Henry Ronimois SOL Ski Team 3.57.06,70 + 2.10.17,3
297 M 32 km 4202 Mauri Patamäki 3.57.28,20 + 2.10.38,8
298 M 32 km 4290 Vladimir Kuzmin 3.58.35,80 + 2.11.46,4
299 M 32 km 4641 Mika Kulmala 3.59.20,60 + 2.12.31,2
300 M 32 km 4665 Aaro Laaksonen 3.59.38,30 + 2.12.48,9
301 M 32 km 4059 Erik Hänninen 4.00.32,30 + 2.13.42,9
302 M 32 km 4904 Tapio Vallin 4.00.53,40 + 2.14.04,0
303 M 32 km 4361 Antero Huusko 4.00.54,50 + 2.14.05,1
304 M 32 km 4042 Juhani Enberg Kaarinan Finlandia-hiihtäjät 4.00.55,20 + 2.14.05,8
305 M 32 km 4033 Pauli Suursoho 4.01.02,90 + 2.14.13,5
306 M 32 km 4910 Eero Haukipää 4.02.11,10 + 2.15.21,7
307 M 32 km 4092 Ahti Laukkanen 4.02.45,30 + 2.15.55,9
308 M 32 km 4199 Marko Berg 4.03.33,70 + 2.16.44,3
309 M 32 km 4191 Reijo Mäkinen 4.03.34,20 + 2.16.44,8
310 M 32 km 4755 Erkki Juhani Uusitalo 4.03.50,20 + 2.17.00,8
311 M 32 km 4178 Jukka Purho 4.03.52,90 + 2.17.03,5
312 M 32 km 4237 Vilho Grenfors 4.04.10,30 + 2.17.20,9
313 M 32 km 4867 Marko Konola 4.04.26,10 + 2.17.36,7
314 M 32 km 4200 Vladimir Jaganov 4.04.26,20 + 2.17.36,8
315 M 32 km 4655 Jyrki Rantanen 4.05.43,00 + 2.18.53,6
316 M 32 km 4971 Pasi Heinonen 4.09.17,40 + 2.22.28,0
317 M 32 km 4634 Vagengeym Sergey St.Petersburg 4.09.30,50 + 2.22.41,1
318 M 32 km 4661 Altti Lindgrén 4.09.38,40 + 2.22.49,0
319 M 32 km 4566 Veli Tuomikoski Ikihiihtäjät 4.11.06,00 + 2.24.16,6
320 M 32 km 4440 Seppo Nieminen Keraplast 4.13.22,10 + 2.26.32,7
321 M 32 km 4593 Tomi Oksanen Rukka Team 4.13.26,10 + 2.26.36,7
322 M 32 km 4563 Richard Bray PissFit Tours 4.14.06,70 + 2.27.17,3
323 M 32 km 4559 Dylan Foo Pissfit Tours 4.14.14,00 + 2.27.24,6
324 M 32 km 4411 Kari Nurminen WECKMAN STEEL OY 4.15.10,70 + 2.28.21,3
325 M 32 km 4683 Usko Lind 4.16.16,30 + 2.29.26,9
326 M 32 km 4327 Janne Järvinen NSU 4.16.20,60 + 2.29.31,2
327 M 32 km 4523 Pertti Taavela 4.17.12,00 + 2.30.22,6
328 M 32 km 4578 Kari Vallenius Nuimmi-pusulan kunta 4.17.27,70 + 2.30.38,3
329 M 32 km 4517 Niko Saastamoinen NRJ:n edustusjoukkue 4.17.30,50 + 2.30.41,1
330 M 32 km 4139 Eero Niskala 4.19.13,70 + 2.32.24,3
331 M 32 km 4516 Antti Saarinen NRJ:n edustusjoukkue 4.19.15,10 + 2.32.25,7
332 M 32 km 4729 Heikki Putkonen 4.19.24,90 + 2.32.35,5
333 M 32 km 4467 Kalervo Tuhkala Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 4.19.32,10 + 2.32.42,7
334 M 32 km 4631 Esko Yli-Kätkä Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 4.19.49,20 + 2.32.59,8
335 M 32 km 4630 Asko Yli-Kätkä Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 4.19.49,30 + 2.32.59,9
336 M 32 km 4477 Henri Simola PIPO 4.21.40,30 + 2.34.50,9
337 M 32 km 4479 Kalle Moisio PIPO 4.21.40,90 + 2.34.51,5
337 M 32 km 4478 Tuure Sankari PIPO 4.21.40,90 + 2.34.51,5
339 M 32 km 4236 Jouko Hyyrynen 4.23.16,50 + 2.36.27,1
340 M 32 km 4708 Jouni Hyyrynen 4.23.17,30 + 2.36.27,9
341 M 32 km 4436 Pertti Piipari 4.23.19,20 + 2.36.29,8
342 M 32 km 4288 Igor Khartsyzov 4.23.48,40 + 2.36.59,0
343 M 32 km 4565 Pentti Hannula Rauman Latu 4.25.35,60 + 2.38.46,2
344 M 32 km 4535 Riku Lehtonen 4.27.23,10 + 2.40.33,7
345 M 32 km 4670 Nicolay Medvedev 4.27.27,70 + 2.40.38,3
346 M 32 km 4052 Timo Aarvala 4.28.18,40 + 2.41.29,0
347 M 32 km 4355 Hannu Ventomäki 4.35.18,70 + 2.48.29,3
348 M 32 km 4277 Toru Takahashi MYBRA SKI TEAM JAPAN 4.38.17,30 + 2.51.27,9
349 M 32 km 4397 Reijo Luoma NCC 4.40.34,00 + 2.53.44,6
350 M 32 km 4373 Dane Olejnik SOL Ski Team 4.41.01,50 + 2.54.12,1
351 M 32 km 4267 Sampo Karjalainen Office Innovations Finland Oy 4.42.40,90 + 2.55.51,5
352 M 32 km 4347 Pentti Tienhaara Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 4.50.54,30 + 3.04.04,9
353 M 32 km 4421 Erkki Rakkolainen 4.51.50,10 + 3.05.00,7
354 M 32 km 4187 Jouni Hänninen 4.53.06,90 + 3.06.17,5
355 M 32 km 4434 Risto Sihvonen 4.55.17,60 + 3.08.28,2
356 M 32 km 4370 Petri Yli-Hollo 4.55.23,50 + 3.08.34,1
357 M 32 km 4266 Markus Ihalainen Office Innovations Finland Oy 4.56.10,70 + 3.09.21,3
358 M 32 km 4596 Sami Aho Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 4.56.42,70 + 3.09.53,3
359 M 32 km 4357 Hannu Polvinen Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 4.56.52,70 + 3.10.03,3
360 M 32 km 4738 Esko Juutinen 4.57.06,30 + 3.10.16,9
361 M 32 km 4637 Martti Uolevi LAAKSO Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 4.57.11,90 + 3.10.22,5
362 M 32 km 4468 Raimo Palenius Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 4.57.19,70 + 3.10.30,3
363 M 32 km 4693 Kalle Mäkelä 5.03.16,30 + 3.16.26,9
364 M 32 km 4457 Jussi Nurminen 5.07.45,60 + 3.20.56,2
365 M 32 km 4906 Uolevi Vuorinen 5.10.45,90 + 3.23.56,5
366 M 32 km 4356 Jukka Häkinen 5.12.18,20 + 3.25.28,8
367 M 32 km 4623 Kalle Ouwehand Päivölän matematiikkalinja 5.18.24,00 + 3.31.34,6
368 M 32 km 4179 Heikki Korkeamäki 5.19.44,50 + 3.32.55,1
369 M 32 km 4160 Simon Bargholtz 5.32.19,40 + 3.45.30,0
369 M 32 km 4162 Christoph Bargholtz 5.32.19,40 + 3.45.30,0
371 M 32 km 4309 John Miller 5.33.41,60 + 3.46.52,2
372 M 32 km 4186 Risto Mantere 5.34.21,00 + 3.47.31,6
373 M 32 km 4837 Rauni Kivistö 5.37.25,40 + 3.50.36,0
374 M 32 km 4624 Niko Molin Päivölän matematiikkalinja 5.48.41,90 + 4.01.52,5
375 M 32 km 4207 Arto Lindqvist 5.50.34,70 + 4.03.45,3
376 M 32 km 4213 Pentti Riikonen 6.18.11,10 + 4.31.21,7
377 M 32 km 4404 Pertti Nenonen Peikko Finland Oy 6.30.01,20 + 4.43.11,8
378 M 32 km 4724 Osmo Salminen 6.35.20,00 + 4.48.30,6
379 M 32 km 4389 Ufuk Akdemir Anterra Oy 6.43.59,30 + 4.57.09,9
1 M 50 km 9126 Martin Koukal Skinfit Racing Team 2.22.20,70
2 M 50 km 9106 Sergio Bonaldi LONG DISTANCE FMC 2.22.22,10 + 1,4
3 M 50 km 9118 Marco Cattaneo LONG DISTANCE FMC 2.22.22,60 + 1,9
4 M 50 km 9117 Florian Kostner LONG DISTANCE FMC 2.22.23,00 + 2,3
5 M 50 km 9101 Stanislav Rezac 2.22.24,20 + 3,5
6 M 50 km 9121 Antti Lampinen OSUUSKAUPPA SUUR-SAVO 2.22.24,40 + 3,7
7 M 50 km 9103 Fabio Santus LONG DISTANCE FMC 2.23.37,40 + 1.16,7
8 M 50 km 9107 Toni Livers Team Exspirit 2.23.52,50 + 1.31,8
9 M 50 km 19 Kuanysh Kambarbayev MSU ski team club 2.24.07,70 + 1.47,0
10 M 50 km 9102 Kari Varis Team Hevoskuuri 2.24.58,40 + 2.37,7
11 M 50 km 9130 Jarmo Rissanen Team hevoskuuri.fi 2.24.58,50 + 2.37,8
12 M 50 km 9129 Madis Vaikmaa 2.25.20,70 + 3.00,0
13 M 50 km 9116 Aliaksei Ivanou Skinfit Racing Team 2.26.06,40 + 3.45,7
14 M 50 km 9123 Michael Eberharter Skinfit Racing Team 2.26.43,30 + 4.22,6
15 M 50 km 1 Viacheslav Zuev 2.26.46,10 + 4.25,4
16 M 50 km 8 Esa Mursu Posion Pyrintö 2.26.48,40 + 4.27,7
17 M 50 km 62 Jonas Lindell 2.26.56,90 + 4.36,2
18 M 50 km 9122 Cristian Zorzi LONG DISTANCE FMC 2.27.02,80 + 4.42,1
19 M 50 km 54 Tero Turunen 2.28.12,40 + 5.51,7
20 M 50 km 9 Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori Valkeakosken Haka 2.28.15,60 + 5.54,9
21 M 50 km 3 Heikki Karjaluoto 2.28.16,00 + 5.55,3
22 M 50 km 2 Teemu Virtanen Valkeakosken Haka 2.28.16,60 + 5.55,9
23 M 50 km 9110 Mikhail Utkin Karelia Ski-Team 2.28.57,80 + 6.37,1
24 M 50 km 9115 Timo Juursalu 2.30.28,00 + 8.07,3
25 M 50 km 9112 Tuomas Myllykoski IF Länken 2.31.28,80 + 9.08,1
26 M 50 km 25 Antti Ypyä 2.32.10,40 + 9.49,7
27 M 50 km 9128 Jukka-Pekka Ojala Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.32.24,60 + 10.03,9
28 M 50 km 27 Juha Pelkonen 2.32.46,00 + 10.25,3
29 M 50 km 49 Jukka Palo 2.33.48,40 + 11.27,7
30 M 50 km 5 Miika Ruokonen Team Hevoskuuri 2.34.07,80 + 11.47,1
31 M 50 km 56 Matti-Pekka Vanninen 2.34.07,90 + 11.47,2
32 M 50 km 59 Antti Kirssi Fortum Loviisa 2.34.13,40 + 11.52,7
33 M 50 km 43 Jukka Järvinen Muuramen urheilijat 2.34.51,80 + 12.31,1
34 M 50 km 33 Sauli Päivärinta 2.34.51,90 + 12.31,2
35 M 50 km 51 Seppo Rellman 2.34.52,30 + 12.31,6
36 M 50 km 30 Jarkko Vuollet 2.35.11,40 + 12.50,7
37 M 50 km 9114 Martin T. Møller Team Greenland 2.35.21,30 + 13.00,6
38 M 50 km 36 Marko Honkala Schaumannin Urheilijat 2.35.41,50 + 13.20,8
39 M 50 km 60 Jesse Heckrodt Sulkava Urheilijat 41 2.36.56,00 + 14.35,3
40 M 50 km 9111 Arno Aamisepp Nõmme SK 2.37.24,80 + 15.04,1
41 M 50 km 35 Valery Smutin 2.37.30,80 + 15.10,1
42 M 50 km 14 Sami Kuisma Lemminkäinen 2.37.31,70 + 15.11,0
43 M 50 km 22 Pekka Virtakoivu Lohjan Louhi 2.37.43,10 + 15.22,4
44 M 50 km 63 Simo Mänttäri Sippolan Kunto 2.37.53,80 + 15.33,1
45 M 50 km 52 Marko Passila Maken Fitness Center Oy 2.37.54,00 + 15.33,3
46 M 50 km 84 Lennart Holmström IF Åland 2.37.55,30 + 15.34,6
47 M 50 km 9113 Konstantin Nechaev Golfstrim 2.38.18,80 + 15.58,1
48 M 50 km 83 Yury Stepanov 2.38.33,60 + 16.12,9
49 M 50 km 69 Janne Tuhkalainen Hämeen Rykmentti 2.38.42,00 + 16.21,3
50 M 50 km 155 Antti Nurkka 2.38.50,60 + 16.29,9
51 M 50 km 16 Alexey Gusenkov 2.38.57,70 + 16.37,0
52 M 50 km 42 Tommi Nissinen Sisä-Savon Sähkö Oy 2.39.14,20 + 16.53,5
53 M 50 km 77 Marko Pekurinen Talokeskus Lahti 2.39.49,00 + 17.28,3
54 M 50 km 64 Mika Salo Vihdin Viesti 2.40.12,20 + 17.51,5
55 M 50 km 12 Jarkko Jauho 2.40.26,60 + 18.05,9
56 M 50 km 11 Antti Ojala Tampereen Pyrintö 2.41.03,80 + 18.43,1
57 M 50 km 50 Petteri Vaherkoski Hollolan Urheilijat - 46 2.42.00,00 + 19.39,3
58 M 50 km 166 Antti Laapas Lappeen Riento 2.42.23,20 + 20.02,5
59 M 50 km 236 Vadim Maslov MSU 2.42.26,00 + 20.05,3
60 M 50 km 58 Mika Leinonen Kuopion hiihtäjät 2.42.29,80 + 20.09,1
61 M 50 km 13 Jouni Vantaala Koskitukki 2.42.43,10 + 20.22,4
62 M 50 km 94 Pekka Manninen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2.42.59,80 + 20.39,1
63 M 50 km 474 Denis kolovanov KOLATOM 2.43.29,60 + 21.08,9
64 M 50 km 315 Andrey Kukrus 2.43.43,50 + 21.22,8
65 M 50 km 4 Frank Hansen Stovnerkameratene 2.44.08,80 + 21.48,1
66 M 50 km 79 Olli Somerpuro 2.44.11,00 + 21.50,3
67 M 50 km 39 Kari Mäki 2.44.29,60 + 22.08,9
68 M 50 km 85 Olli Peltola Hämeen Rykmentti 2.44.41,20 + 22.20,5
69 M 50 km 475 Vyacheslav Aptsiauri KOLATOM 2.45.04,90 + 22.44,2
70 M 50 km 153 Grigory Nazarov Pskov/KOMI Ski Team 2.45.24,10 + 23.03,4
71 M 50 km 65 Mikhail Illarionov Saint Petersburg 2.45.39,70 + 23.19,0
72 M 50 km 67 Sami Sikanen Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot 2.46.03,00 + 23.42,3
73 M 50 km 126 Ville Rantala 2.46.16,60 + 23.55,9
74 M 50 km 298 Luca Giovanelli Carmine Group Italia 2.46.32,00 + 24.11,3
75 M 50 km 91 Mika Pihlajaniemi Lapland Ski Team Finland 2.46.41,30 + 24.20,6
76 M 50 km 31 Mikael Fabritius 2.46.41,40 + 24.20,7
77 M 50 km 106 Mikko Kärkkäinen Fysiorasti Ky 2.46.42,10 + 24.21,4
78 M 50 km 99 Jani Partanen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2.46.48,40 + 24.27,7
79 M 50 km 21 Tuomas Tervo 2.46.52,10 + 24.31,4
80 M 50 km 421 Marko Nieminen 2.46.59,60 + 24.38,9
81 M 50 km 125 Andrey Barkalov Moroz Ski Team 2.47.09,70 + 24.49,0
82 M 50 km 165 Sergey Bochkovskiy Pskov/KOMI Ski Team 2.47.11,30 + 24.50,6
83 M 50 km 46 Alexandr SHASHIN Moroz Ski Team 2.47.12,20 + 24.51,5
84 M 50 km 78 Jari Hirn 2.47.30,40 + 25.09,7
85 M 50 km 215 Harri Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo 2.47.58,90 + 25.38,2
86 M 50 km 48 Vesa Malila Keravan urheilijat/ Pekkaniska Oy 2.48.00,20 + 25.39,5
87 M 50 km 55 Andrey Illarionov 2.48.02,50 + 25.41,8
88 M 50 km 90 Harri Ala-Lahti 2.48.02,70 + 25.42,0
89 M 50 km 177 Jani Pekurinen Team Talokeskus 2.48.15,60 + 25.54,9
90 M 50 km 47 Ami Laamo Rakennustoimisto Laamo Oy 2.48.32,70 + 26.12,0
91 M 50 km 266 Maxim Churikov 2.48.32,90 + 26.12,2
92 M 50 km 9150 Nikolay Riybov 2.49.23,10 + 27.02,4
93 M 50 km 122 Sami Rasimus Imatran urheilijat 2.49.23,20 + 27.02,5
94 M 50 km 168 Harri Tuliniemi Lappeen riento 2.49.25,80 + 27.05,1
95 M 50 km 108 Antti Kajan Panssariprikaati 2.49.32,00 + 27.11,3
96 M 50 km 248 Pasi Auvinen Si-Su 2.49.37,10 + 27.16,4
97 M 50 km 101 Heikki Ahmanneva 2.49.52,70 + 27.32,0
98 M 50 km 175 Gøran Persen Tromsø skiklubb 2.50.04,20 + 27.43,5
99 M 50 km 24 Samuli Salmenoja Liedon Luja 2.50.08,70 + 27.48,0
100 M 50 km 172 Mikhail Paskarenko 2.50.10,50 + 27.49,8
101 M 50 km 128 Eero Korhonen Keravan Urheilijat 2.50.12,00 + 27.51,3
102 M 50 km 369 Dmitry Savin Dantist 2.50.14,20 + 27.53,5
103 M 50 km 363 Janne Vainio 2.50.15,50 + 27.54,8
104 M 50 km 70 Petri Heinonen Tekla Ski 2.50.15,70 + 27.55,0
105 M 50 km 296 Giovanni Bonelli Carmine Group Italia 2.50.16,30 + 27.55,6
106 M 50 km 291 Asko Kuusalu VANAMÔISA SUUSAKLUBI 2.50.27,60 + 28.06,9
107 M 50 km 138 Ari Säisä Vieremän koitto 2.50.33,60 + 28.12,9
108 M 50 km 121 Emeri Lepp Mehed Marsilt 2.50.34,00 + 28.13,3
109 M 50 km 275 Andres Laineste Vanamõisa Suusaklubi 2.50.34,10 + 28.13,4
110 M 50 km 88 Simo Eskola Lammin Säkiä 2.50.40,00 + 28.19,3
111 M 50 km 117 Juha Uusimäki 2.50.48,10 + 28.27,4
112 M 50 km 75 Jarmo Kuorinki Inarin Yritys 2.50.51,50 + 28.30,8
113 M 50 km 486 Erik Holm Sisu, Pedersöre 2.50.53,60 + 28.32,9
114 M 50 km 61 Jani Mikkonen Puolustusvoimat 2.51.10,20 + 28.49,5
115 M 50 km 73 Tomi Lauren 2.51.10,60 + 28.49,9
116 M 50 km 89 Harri Mäkelä 2.51.21,70 + 29.01,0
117 M 50 km 87 Marko Hovi Espoon Hiihtoseura 2.51.27,10 + 29.06,4
118 M 50 km 92 jussi Häkkinen nurmijärven hiihtoseura 2.51.32,10 + 29.11,4
119 M 50 km 133 Antti Hyytiäinen VR:n Hiihtäjät 2.51.35,40 + 29.14,7
120 M 50 km 40 Harri Karjalainen 2.51.37,60 + 29.16,9
121 M 50 km 131 Maxim Shorin J-body 2.51.45,20 + 29.24,5
122 M 50 km 962 Kaj-Peter Virtanen 2.51.48,10 + 29.27,4
123 M 50 km 263 Rami Etelämäki TohoSkiTeam 2.51.48,60 + 29.27,9
124 M 50 km 1200 Yury Medvedev 2.52.01,90 + 29.41,2
125 M 50 km 111 Jari Ylilehto Heinolan Isku 2.52.02,50 + 29.41,8
126 M 50 km 109 Ilya Gusev St.Petersburg O-team 2.52.06,80 + 29.46,1
127 M 50 km 152 Alexandr Smolyakov 2.52.09,10 + 29.48,4
128 M 50 km 149 Aleksandr Logachev 2.52.10,60 + 29.49,9
129 M 50 km 860 Stanislav Kudryashov Zodiac 2.52.29,70 + 30.09,0
130 M 50 km 66 Jyrki Saksa Teuvan Rivakka 2.52.38,20 + 30.17,5
131 M 50 km 141 Ari Leino 2.53.13,10 + 30.52,4
132 M 50 km 145 Erkki Kilpinen 2.53.16,40 + 30.55,7
133 M 50 km 129 Patrik Ehrnrooth Espoon hiihtoseura 2.53.32,80 + 31.12,1
134 M 50 km 163 Leo Poikolainen 2.53.35,10 + 31.14,4
135 M 50 km 173 Rauno Kousa Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2.53.38,60 + 31.17,9
136 M 50 km 290 Jouko Humppi Kuoreveden Kärki 2.53.53,70 + 31.33,0
137 M 50 km 282 Jari Sikkilä 2.53.58,50 + 31.37,8
138 M 50 km 150 Jukka Haverinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2.53.59,00 + 31.38,3
139 M 50 km 273 Walter Brunner SC Horw 2.54.02,80 + 31.42,1
140 M 50 km 199 Ari Kittilä Start/Rovaniemi 2.54.06,00 + 31.45,3
141 M 50 km 622 Martti Mäkelä 2.54.08,40 + 31.47,7
142 M 50 km 219 Lasse Paavola KP-V 2.54.16,70 + 31.56,0
143 M 50 km 200 Pekka Lampinen Haapajärven kiilat 2.54.20,60 + 31.59,9
144 M 50 km 164 Teuvo Savolainen 2.54.26,30 + 32.05,6
145 M 50 km 41 Jari Katko 2.54.27,50 + 32.06,8
146 M 50 km 132 Yurii Makarov 2.54.33,30 + 32.12,6
147 M 50 km 81 Jussi Kilpinen Orimattilan Jymy 2.54.34,60 + 32.13,9
148 M 50 km 185 Seppo Koivisto Lohijärven Kuohu 2.54.37,60 + 32.16,9
149 M 50 km 376 Tuomo Haikonen 2.54.48,90 + 32.28,2
150 M 50 km 297 Diego Demattio Carmine Group Italia 2.54.53,50 + 32.32,8
151 M 50 km 492 Robert Östberg Si-Su 2.54.54,00 + 32.33,3
152 M 50 km 495 Naohiro Takahashi 2.54.55,60 + 32.34,9
153 M 50 km 93 Andres Pae Suusahullud 2.54.57,00 + 32.36,3
154 M 50 km 112 Timo Liinamaa Lentosotakoulu 2.55.01,20 + 32.40,5
155 M 50 km 115 Raine Alajääski VR:n Hiihtäjät 2.55.21,70 + 33.01,0
156 M 50 km 483 Jarmo Koutaniemi Start 2.55.26,80 + 33.06,1
157 M 50 km 453 Oskari Pylkkönen 2.55.46,20 + 33.25,5
158 M 50 km 178 Mika Rytkönen 2.55.48,10 + 33.27,4
159 M 50 km 80 Mika Keronen VR:n hiihtäjät 2.55.52,50 + 33.31,8
160 M 50 km 239 Heikki Viita-aho HeVi-siivous 2.56.03,90 + 33.43,2
161 M 50 km 143 Juha Tuhkalainen Karjalan Prikaati 2.56.33,20 + 34.12,5
162 M 50 km 279 Joos Ambühl Kontiki-Saga Reisen 2.56.34,60 + 34.13,9
163 M 50 km 120 Jussi Anttila 2.56.46,10 + 34.25,4
164 M 50 km 209 Olli Pallaspuro 2.56.56,40 + 34.35,7
165 M 50 km 227 Mauno Kilpinen Keravan Urheilijat 2.57.15,90 + 34.55,2
166 M 50 km 264 Tomi Iivonen Team Kemppi 2.57.24,00 + 35.03,3
167 M 50 km 23 Valeriy Reznik Moroz Ski Team 2.57.28,40 + 35.07,7
168 M 50 km 485 Tapio Kruuse Reserviupseerikoulu 2.57.29,00 + 35.08,3
169 M 50 km 381 Jukka Oinonen 2.57.41,70 + 35.21,0
170 M 50 km 310 jarno kauhanen 2.57.52,30 + 35.31,6
171 M 50 km 142 Teijo Marttinen 2.58.09,90 + 35.49,2
172 M 50 km 127 Nikolay Obukhov 2.58.22,30 + 36.01,6
173 M 50 km 430 Jonas Blom Porvoon Akilles 2.58.23,90 + 36.03,2
174 M 50 km 229 Aleksi Huntus 2.58.24,00 + 36.03,3
175 M 50 km 222 Nikolai Grigoriev SLK Viitorul 2.58.32,10 + 36.11,4
176 M 50 km 198 Jukka Pohjola YIT 2.58.38,40 + 36.17,7
177 M 50 km 442 Joni Freeman Reaktor 2.58.42,30 + 36.21,6
178 M 50 km 261 Teemu Kollanen Keravan Agility Team 2.58.50,60 + 36.29,9
179 M 50 km 260 Mikko Leminen 2.58.55,40 + 36.34,7
180 M 50 km 226 Kai Reiman 2.59.00,00 + 36.39,3
181 M 50 km 196 Bjørn Hestangen DNB 2.59.05,70 + 36.45,0
182 M 50 km 418 Kimmo Pekkanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2.59.11,70 + 36.51,0
183 M 50 km 489 Matti Tammi Nordic Waterproofing Oy 2.59.33,80 + 37.13,1
184 M 50 km 270 Marcus Mara 2.59.34,90 + 37.14,2
185 M 50 km 1054 Roope Rajaranta HU-46 2.59.54,50 + 37.33,8
186 M 50 km 192 Ari Kangasmäki 3.00.00,60 + 37.39,9
187 M 50 km 2669 Andrey Koneev 3.00.02,30 + 37.41,6
188 M 50 km 171 Reino Loukusa POSION PYRINTÖ 3.00.12,70 + 37.52,0
189 M 50 km 146 Marko Salo Kuohun Karpaasit 3.00.17,60 + 37.56,9
190 M 50 km 82 Evgeni Dmitriev SK Toksovo 3.00.21,20 + 38.00,5
191 M 50 km 251 Vyacheslav Zhuravlev 3.00.22,80 + 38.02,1
192 M 50 km 241 Petri Kanerva 3.00.51,20 + 38.30,5
193 M 50 km 140 Markku Mantere Eltelnetworks Oy 3.01.31,20 + 39.10,5
194 M 50 km 1050 Sergey Babikov 3.01.48,60 + 39.27,9
195 M 50 km 95 Jukka Kemppainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3.01.49,60 + 39.28,9
196 M 50 km 107 Tero Karppinen VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.01.51,20 + 39.30,5
197 M 50 km 218 Timo Poikkimäki 3.01.53,30 + 39.32,6
198 M 50 km 392 Kimmo Tolvanen 3.01.59,40 + 39.38,7
199 M 50 km 484 Petteri Tuura Puolustusvoimat/Viestirykmentti 3.02.05,20 + 39.44,5
200 M 50 km 314 Petri Nöjd 3.02.11,40 + 39.50,7
201 M 50 km 191 Tuomas Kaihlavirta Kuohun Karpaasit 3.02.17,10 + 39.56,4
202 M 50 km 278 Simo Rasimus 3.02.31,70 + 40.11,0
203 M 50 km 137 pauli lemettinen shs 3.02.32,50 + 40.11,8
204 M 50 km 194 Markku Luhtajärvi 3.02.35,60 + 40.14,9
205 M 50 km 256 Hannu Heikkinen NCC 3.02.36,30 + 40.15,6
206 M 50 km 186 Pasi Vironen 3.02.40,60 + 40.19,9
207 M 50 km 213 Oleg Pavlenkov 3.02.40,90 + 40.20,2
208 M 50 km 206 Rauno Kuokkanen 3.02.50,20 + 40.29,5
209 M 50 km 212 Tomi Iikkanen Satakunnan Lennosto 3.02.55,30 + 40.34,6
210 M 50 km 664 Magnus Hellström Kyrkslätt IF 3.02.56,50 + 40.35,8
211 M 50 km 513 Marko Löija PieHi 3.02.57,40 + 40.36,7
212 M 50 km 167 Janne Hietala NCC 3.03.07,50 + 40.46,8
213 M 50 km 401 Tomi Rivala Pi-Li 3.03.10,10 + 40.49,4
214 M 50 km 243 Esko Backman 3.03.11,00 + 40.50,3
215 M 50 km 162 Alexey Zakharov Pskov/KOMI Ski Team 3.03.12,80 + 40.52,1
216 M 50 km 287 Manuk Manukyan SC KANT Moscow 3.03.16,90 + 40.56,2
217 M 50 km 159 Jari Kokkonen ISHR 3.03.21,20 + 41.00,5
218 M 50 km 378 Andres Aamisepp 3.03.22,30 + 41.01,6
219 M 50 km 412 Jari Pekka Puhakka 3.03.24,80 + 41.04,1
219 M 50 km 408 Jarno Pökälä Asikkalan Raikas 3.03.24,80 + 41.04,1
221 M 50 km 189 Ari Kaivolainen Raute 3.03.33,60 + 41.12,9
222 M 50 km 299 Edi Delvai Carmine Group Italia 3.03.55,60 + 41.34,9
223 M 50 km 118 Jari Friman Imatran Seudun Sähkönsiirto Oy 3.04.01,60 + 41.40,9
224 M 50 km 520 Jaakko Timo Kadettikoulu 3.04.02,30 + 41.41,6
225 M 50 km 254 Markku Eskola Tuusula, Hyvinkään hiihtoseura 3.04.08,20 + 41.47,5
226 M 50 km 207 Sakari Sikkilä 3.04.14,30 + 41.53,6
227 M 50 km 362 Antti Kilpeläinen Vehkalahden veikot 3.04.15,20 + 41.54,5
228 M 50 km 374 Evgeny Bogomolov SLK Viitorul 3.04.15,90 + 41.55,2
229 M 50 km 231 Kari Nousiainen 3.04.16,00 + 41.55,3
230 M 50 km 611 Aarne Kokko 3.04.21,60 + 42.00,9
231 M 50 km 255 Seppo Kolari 3.04.29,60 + 42.08,9
232 M 50 km 170 Tuomo Kontinaho Cembrit Oy 3.04.34,60 + 42.13,9
233 M 50 km 586 Andrus Pedai IBF 3.04.58,10 + 42.37,4
234 M 50 km 232 Esa Kinnunen 3.05.04,90 + 42.44,2
235 M 50 km 202 Petri Riutto Hollolan Urheilijat 46 3.05.21,80 + 43.01,1
236 M 50 km 286 Mikko Iso-Tryykäri Fortum 3.05.26,10 + 43.05,4
237 M 50 km 368 Tuukka Salmela 3.05.30,00 + 43.09,3
238 M 50 km 327 Yury Zadvorochnyy Nerehta 3.05.32,40 + 43.11,7
239 M 50 km 238 Mauri Puolakanaho Oulun Aluetaksi Oy 3.05.34,20 + 43.13,5
240 M 50 km 294 Gabriele Gatti Carmine Group Italia 3.05.45,50 + 43.24,8
241 M 50 km 331 Pekka Pöri 3.05.56,60 + 43.35,9
242 M 50 km 205 Raimo Korhonen Rekolan Raikas 3.05.58,00 + 43.37,3
243 M 50 km 317 Esa Kilpeläinen 3.06.03,00 + 43.42,3
244 M 50 km 834 Urmo Kesküla 3.06.06,40 + 43.45,7
245 M 50 km 619 Marko Hartonen Helsingin Rakennusmestarit ja -insinöörit AMK 3.06.07,00 + 43.46,3
246 M 50 km 384 Riku Pakarinen Team Intersport 3.06.11,40 + 43.50,7
247 M 50 km 252 Carmine Tomio Carmine Group Italia 3.06.15,80 + 43.55,1
248 M 50 km 1828 Marco Giovanazzi Carmine Group Italia 3.06.16,00 + 43.55,3
249 M 50 km 332 Urpo Leinonen Rekolan Raikas 3.06.23,70 + 44.03,0
250 M 50 km 235 Vesa Rantala Steveco Oy 3.06.27,50 + 44.06,8
251 M 50 km 124 Hannu Ilonen HaNUrI 2002 3.06.31,30 + 44.10,6
252 M 50 km 435 Kai Hulkkonen 3.06.32,70 + 44.12,0
253 M 50 km 333 Jukka Kovanen 3.06.33,60 + 44.12,9
254 M 50 km 233 Timo Kankaanpää 3.06.44,30 + 44.23,6
255 M 50 km 223 Vesa Ovaska Kuohun Karpaasit 3.06.48,40 + 44.27,7
256 M 50 km 179 Jouko Kurkinen 3.06.49,50 + 44.28,8
257 M 50 km 416 Jukka Uusimäki 3.06.52,90 + 44.32,2
258 M 50 km 249 Kristo Halme Sew Industrial Gears Oy 3.06.53,70 + 44.33,0
259 M 50 km 798 Fidel Melero-Diez Puigcerdà E.C. 3.07.01,20 + 44.40,5
260 M 50 km 671 Fedor Soldatov KOLATOM 3.07.13,50 + 44.52,8
261 M 50 km 221 Vladimir Ryabkov SLK Viitorul 3.07.14,90 + 44.54,2
262 M 50 km 443 Andrey Zolotykh Rogaining.spb.ru 3.07.18,00 + 44.57,3
263 M 50 km 147 Ravil Urusov 3.07.19,40 + 44.58,7
264 M 50 km 605 Tomi Keinänen Royal Cycling Team 3.07.27,20 + 45.06,5
265 M 50 km 501 Jaume Forcada PEC PUIGCERDA 3.07.32,60 + 45.11,9
266 M 50 km 259 Ilkka Kohvakka 3.07.37,00 + 45.16,3
267 M 50 km 456 Vladimir Kochetov 3.07.38,20 + 45.17,5
268 M 50 km 217 Sami Mönttinen Valtra Oy Ab 3.07.41,70 + 45.21,0
269 M 50 km 157 Alexey Zemlyakov 3.07.44,20 + 45.23,5
270 M 50 km 269 Markku Mentula 3.07.46,30 + 45.25,6
271 M 50 km 403 Vesa Paakala VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.07.54,70 + 45.34,0
272 M 50 km 336 Tomi Nummela Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3.07.59,30 + 45.38,6
273 M 50 km 843 René Liebermann 3.08.03,30 + 45.42,6
274 M 50 km 569 Sveinulv Ueland Helleland IL 3.08.04,00 + 45.43,3
275 M 50 km 151 Marcel Hrdlicka pbksport 3.08.12,50 + 45.51,8
276 M 50 km 1713 Janne Varis NCC Rakennus Oy 3.08.14,30 + 45.53,6
277 M 50 km 174 Barchukov Valeriy 3.08.35,10 + 46.14,4
278 M 50 km 2120 Kimi Lehtinen Vääksyn Mylly Oy 3.08.37,40 + 46.16,7
279 M 50 km 409 Valeri Antonov Moroz Team Ski 3.08.57,90 + 46.37,2
280 M 50 km 74 Vladimir Kryukov Alfa-Bitca 3.09.04,70 + 46.44,0
281 M 50 km 1741 Kai Kantanen Helly Hansen 3.09.11,30 + 46.50,6
282 M 50 km 382 Anders Keituri Pedersöre 3.09.14,00 + 46.53,3
283 M 50 km 525 Esa Takala Kadettikoulu 3.09.15,10 + 46.54,4
284 M 50 km 463 Nikolay Antonov 3.09.16,80 + 46.56,1
285 M 50 km 1285 Jani Jutila 3.09.18,00 + 46.57,3
286 M 50 km 100 Elja Kirjavainen 3.09.18,10 + 46.57,4
287 M 50 km 281 Michel Poletti Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.09.24,50 + 47.03,8
288 M 50 km 283 Christophe Claret Tournier Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.09.24,60 + 47.03,9
289 M 50 km 322 Santeri Takala Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 3.09.28,00 + 47.07,3
290 M 50 km 1884 Jari Mäkinen ISHR 3.09.29,20 + 47.08,5
291 M 50 km 240 Jukka Rahkonen VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.09.29,70 + 47.09,0
292 M 50 km 268 Roman Kostrov Pskov/KOMI Ski Team 3.09.32,10 + 47.11,4
293 M 50 km 800 Jaroslav Travnicek jr. 3.09.37,90 + 47.17,2
294 M 50 km 136 Pekka Herttua 3.09.40,10 + 47.19,4
295 M 50 km 302 Rene Hanni 3.09.50,10 + 47.29,4
296 M 50 km 102 Igor Orlov Club Vineva 3.09.52,00 + 47.31,3
297 M 50 km 237 Rune Svärd 3.09.53,90 + 47.33,2
298 M 50 km 697 Petri Alvoittu Eskopuu Oy 3.09.57,20 + 47.36,5
299 M 50 km 201 Sami Savolainen Valtra Oy 3.09.57,30 + 47.36,6
300 M 50 km 462 Petr Antonov 3.10.01,30 + 47.40,6
301 M 50 km 250 Mika Kunttu Nastolan Naseva 3.10.04,80 + 47.44,1
302 M 50 km 439 Tuomas Tarvo Team Intersport 3.10.09,30 + 47.48,6
303 M 50 km 335 Jouni Savelainen 3.10.12,00 + 47.51,3
304 M 50 km 813 Egil Rognstad Kjellmyra 3.10.22,60 + 48.01,9
305 M 50 km 341 Pekka Kuurne 3.10.32,80 + 48.12,1
306 M 50 km 383 Juha Kokko Akaa 3.10.39,40 + 48.18,7
307 M 50 km 244 Jouni Salonen 3.10.48,00 + 48.27,3
308 M 50 km 367 Tomi Korhonen 3.10.51,10 + 48.30,4
309 M 50 km 758 Saku Ailanen YIT 3.10.54,80 + 48.34,1
310 M 50 km 1412 Jyrki M Anttila 3.10.58,80 + 48.38,1
311 M 50 km 181 Matti Luotio 3.10.59,50 + 48.38,8
312 M 50 km 337 Kari Rajala Orimattilan Jymy 3.11.00,20 + 48.39,5
313 M 50 km 444 Grigoriy Novikov Club Shagi 3.11.01,00 + 48.40,3
314 M 50 km 357 Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka 3.11.01,60 + 48.40,9
315 M 50 km 45 Alexander Kulakov 3.11.05,30 + 48.44,6
316 M 50 km 438 Teuvo Formisto Lempäälän Kisa 3.11.07,00 + 48.46,3
317 M 50 km 234 Mika Salonen Reserviupseerikoulu 3.11.10,80 + 48.50,1
318 M 50 km 265 Erkki Oinaskallio KHS 3.11.22,70 + 49.02,0
319 M 50 km 458 Tapani Saukko 3.11.25,80 + 49.05,1
320 M 50 km 596 Pasi Lyyluoma Teuvan Rivakka 3.11.26,20 + 49.05,5
321 M 50 km 373 Jorma Pöyry Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3.11.28,40 + 49.07,7
322 M 50 km 1665 Ville Hällfors Alastaro 3.11.57,00 + 49.36,3
323 M 50 km 494 Tuomas Lahnasalo 3.11.57,40 + 49.36,7
324 M 50 km 1929 Esa Kuoppala 3.12.02,10 + 49.41,4
325 M 50 km 584 Markus Sikkilä 3.12.16,50 + 49.55,8
326 M 50 km 358 Alexey Gumenyuk 3.12.24,50 + 50.03,8
327 M 50 km 585 Geir Holmsen Stovnerkameratene 3.12.29,80 + 50.09,1
328 M 50 km 2888 Marko Räsänen Keimolan kaiku 3.12.39,50 + 50.18,8
329 M 50 km 303 Asgeir Finnseth Tromsø Skiklubb 3.12.42,00 + 50.21,3
330 M 50 km 285 Arto Seppänen Enonkosken Urheilijat 3.12.46,10 + 50.25,4
331 M 50 km 420 Matti Kallionsivu 3.12.47,40 + 50.26,7
332 M 50 km 366 Petri Tattinen Alastaron Urheilijat 3.12.51,10 + 50.30,4
333 M 50 km 546 Mikael Sikkilä 3.12.55,10 + 50.34,4
334 M 50 km 359 Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka 3.13.00,30 + 50.39,6
335 M 50 km 812 Vasily Babaurin SLK Viitorul 3.13.15,70 + 50.55,0
336 M 50 km 116 Roman Gusenkov 3.13.24,60 + 51.03,9
337 M 50 km 440 Jarmo Leimu Toyota Tammer-Auto 3.13.27,00 + 51.06,3
338 M 50 km 477 Paul Deschwanden SC Horw 3.13.27,10 + 51.06,4
339 M 50 km 224 Petri Hirvikallio 3.13.27,40 + 51.06,7
340 M 50 km 371 Lars Gusch 3.13.33,90 + 51.13,2
341 M 50 km 274 Stefan Simonen 3.13.42,90 + 51.22,2
342 M 50 km 330 Yury Sokolov 3.13.43,50 + 51.22,8
343 M 50 km 413 Kari Kyllönen 3.13.44,80 + 51.24,1
344 M 50 km 537 Roman Salnikov 3.14.05,50 + 51.44,8
345 M 50 km 425 Mika Mäkipelto 3.14.05,60 + 51.44,9
346 M 50 km 158 Arild Nygaard Kjellmyra IL 3.14.09,30 + 51.48,6
347 M 50 km 184 Christer Bäckstöm 3.14.18,00 + 51.57,3
348 M 50 km 457 Ari Warpenius Lusin Lukko 3.14.33,00 + 52.12,3
349 M 50 km 3238 Joonas Kostiainen 3.14.37,20 + 52.16,5
350 M 50 km 472 Jurij Ivanin 3.14.40,70 + 52.20,0
351 M 50 km 2873 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut 3.14.44,00 + 52.23,3
352 M 50 km 647 Madis Myyrsepp 3.14.49,40 + 52.28,7
353 M 50 km 1478 Arto Peltola 3.14.59,70 + 52.39,0
354 M 50 km 356 Hannu Sydänmäki 3.15.11,50 + 52.50,8
355 M 50 km 644 Aki Leino Pääesikunta 3.15.30,50 + 53.09,8
356 M 50 km 324 Alexey Golubkov Chelyabinsk 3.15.37,30 + 53.16,6
357 M 50 km 1044 Esko Ypyä 3.15.49,90 + 53.29,2
358 M 50 km 2547 Falko Lieder Hohburger SV 1990 3.15.52,40 + 53.31,7
359 M 50 km 360 Markku Ritanotko 3.15.53,80 + 53.33,1
360 M 50 km 817 Milan Mazanek TJ Deštné v Orlických horách 3.15.54,50 + 53.33,8
361 M 50 km 262 Ville Keränen Team Lactic Acid 3.15.56,50 + 53.35,8
362 M 50 km 411 Markku Niuranen Hämeenlinnan hiihtoseura 3.15.58,60 + 53.37,9
363 M 50 km 230 Teuvo Lähde 3.16.00,90 + 53.40,2
364 M 50 km 1600 Ilkka Soronen Ylivieska 3.16.05,70 + 53.45,0
365 M 50 km 429 Pasi Hannula 3.16.09,60 + 53.48,9
366 M 50 km 500 Anatoly Onegin 3.16.11,80 + 53.51,1
367 M 50 km 2579 Tapio Mannila VR:n hiihtäjät 3.16.16,90 + 53.56,2
368 M 50 km 441 Sami Korhonen 3.16.20,20 + 53.59,5
369 M 50 km 323 Viktor Mazko Parrot Ski Team 3.16.25,90 + 54.05,2
370 M 50 km 749 Tatu Jaakola 3.16.29,20 + 54.08,5
371 M 50 km 210 Sampo Törmänen Borealis Polymers Oy 3.16.31,90 + 54.11,2
372 M 50 km 437 Viktar Vilim 3.16.35,70 + 54.15,0
373 M 50 km 842 Gaston Muller Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.16.43,00 + 54.22,3
374 M 50 km 538 Jari Jokela BE GROUP OY AB 3.16.43,50 + 54.22,8
375 M 50 km 169 Andrey Solovyev 3.16.45,30 + 54.24,6
376 M 50 km 253 Aleksey Nagaytsev Beluga 3.16.47,70 + 54.27,0
377 M 50 km 822 Tomas Haltsonen CHC 3.16.48,10 + 54.27,4
378 M 50 km 355 Sami Pärssinen 3.16.50,20 + 54.29,5
379 M 50 km 590 Henri Laamanen 3.16.50,90 + 54.30,2
380 M 50 km 972 Jukka Sjösten Aktia 3.16.51,50 + 54.30,8
381 M 50 km 480 Jarkko Salovaara Lemminkäinen Talo Oy 3.16.53,30 + 54.32,6
382 M 50 km 104 Aleksandr Shadlov 3.16.54,30 + 54.33,6
383 M 50 km 628 Aleksandr Chukichev 3.16.55,40 + 54.34,7
384 M 50 km 334 Marko Elomaa 3.16.56,90 + 54.36,2
385 M 50 km 135 Jukka Heinonen 3.16.57,90 + 54.37,2
386 M 50 km 407 Jari Nevalainen 3.17.24,30 + 55.03,6
387 M 50 km 419 Jouko Latvakangas Maintpartner 3.17.25,50 + 55.04,8
388 M 50 km 188 Markus Juvala 3.17.34,20 + 55.13,5
389 M 50 km 3259 Risto Pankala 3.17.34,50 + 55.13,8
390 M 50 km 245 Lasse Kataja 3.17.40,90 + 55.20,2
391 M 50 km 197 Timo Heinola 3.17.45,40 + 55.24,7
392 M 50 km 267 Viktor Gerashchenko 3.17.48,60 + 55.27,9
393 M 50 km 872 Tero Kokkoniemi 3.17.49,40 + 55.28,7
394 M 50 km 1166 Andreas Kaufmann SSC Rätia Chur 3.17.50,80 + 55.30,1
395 M 50 km 338 Tapio Laaksonen 3.17.53,00 + 55.32,3
396 M 50 km 769 Juhani Hopiavuori 3.17.57,60 + 55.36,9
397 M 50 km 559 Seppo Madekivi 3.18.04,20 + 55.43,5
398 M 50 km 391 Arto Alajääski 3.18.07,60 + 55.46,9
399 M 50 km 550 Antti Sokura Raute 3.18.08,50 + 55.47,8
400 M 50 km 451 Jüri Rass EA Reng AS 3.18.08,60 + 55.47,9
401 M 50 km 702 Juha Uuskoski 3.18.11,50 + 55.50,8
402 M 50 km 123 Teemu Kokko 3.18.12,60 + 55.51,9
403 M 50 km 946 Per Ivar Antonsen Solør CK 3.18.13,70 + 55.53,0
404 M 50 km 397 Sauli Honkala 3.18.17,20 + 55.56,5
405 M 50 km 1179 Seppo Kinnunen 3.18.20,90 + 56.00,2
406 M 50 km 461 Kari Nieminen 3.18.21,10 + 56.00,4
407 M 50 km 347 Karl Ruckstuhl Kontiki-Saga Reisen AG 3.18.21,90 + 56.01,2
408 M 50 km 1373 Ilmar Raap Team 30+ 3.18.22,10 + 56.01,4
409 M 50 km 103 Jere Teutari 3.18.29,60 + 56.08,9
410 M 50 km 1718 Golubev Maxim 110% 3.18.30,60 + 56.09,9
411 M 50 km 280 Esa Salonen 3.18.42,50 + 56.21,8
412 M 50 km 271 Simo Puumalainen Maasotakoulu 3.18.52,10 + 56.31,4
413 M 50 km 1839 Robert Khamidullin LC MADI 3.18.54,60 + 56.33,9
414 M 50 km 325 Sergey Yarushin Chelybinsk 3.19.01,80 + 56.41,1
415 M 50 km 505 Juha Kuittinen 3.19.09,10 + 56.48,4
416 M 50 km 747 Ivo Känd SOL Ski Team 3.19.16,10 + 56.55,4
417 M 50 km 431 Petri Huovi VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.19.16,90 + 56.56,2
418 M 50 km 598 Andreas Möbius Hohburger SV 1990 3.19.19,50 + 56.58,8
419 M 50 km 724 Mika Saarinen 3.19.21,60 + 57.00,9
420 M 50 km 567 Tomi Salo Metsäteollisuus ry 3.19.29,40 + 57.08,7
421 M 50 km 2240 Markku Lämsä 3.19.31,10 + 57.10,4
422 M 50 km 300 Marco Volcan Carmine Group Italia 3.19.33,20 + 57.12,5
423 M 50 km 38 Panu Eerola 3.19.36,30 + 57.15,6
424 M 50 km 522 Lasse Autio ABB Power Systems Ski Team 3.19.53,00 + 57.32,3
425 M 50 km 642 Vladimir Egorov SANKT-PETERBURG 3.19.55,90 + 57.35,2
426 M 50 km 473 Tero Mähönen hippoksen maratonkerho 3.20.01,20 + 57.40,5
427 M 50 km 640 Kim Tarvonen Pedersöre 3.20.01,80 + 57.41,1
428 M 50 km 423 Aleksey Gordeev 3.20.05,10 + 57.44,4
429 M 50 km 318 Antti Anttonen Hollolan liikuntatoimi 3.20.11,20 + 57.50,5
430 M 50 km 352 Juha Muhonen ABB Power Systems Ski Team 3.20.16,10 + 57.55,4
431 M 50 km 787 Jarmo Laakso 3.20.17,40 + 57.56,7
432 M 50 km 1051 Andrey Bovykin 3.20.24,70 + 58.04,0
433 M 50 km 450 Juha Mäkinen 3.20.27,90 + 58.07,2
434 M 50 km 448 Markku Levanen Dieffenbacher Panelboard Oy 3.20.50,30 + 58.29,6
435 M 50 km 768 Tapio Mattila 3.20.53,90 + 58.33,2
436 M 50 km 1671 Mikko Leppämäki Loimaan Jankko 3.20.55,80 + 58.35,1
437 M 50 km 646 Heikki Norola 3.20.59,00 + 58.38,3
438 M 50 km 1012 Håkon Beitnes Team Beitnes 3.21.03,20 + 58.42,5
439 M 50 km 625 Hannu Veid 3.21.05,20 + 58.44,5
440 M 50 km 907 Pawel Kotlarz 3.21.07,50 + 58.46,8
441 M 50 km 466 Eino Heinola 3.21.08,80 + 58.48,1
442 M 50 km 445 Seppo Sirkkiä 3.21.09,00 + 58.48,3
443 M 50 km 447 Juho Himanen 3.21.12,30 + 58.51,6
444 M 50 km 1011 Amund Beitnes Team Beitnes 3.21.17,40 + 58.56,7
445 M 50 km 375 Sergey Novozhilov SLK Viitorul 3.21.21,40 + 59.00,7
446 M 50 km 2147 Tony Strömsholm 3.21.27,30 + 59.06,6
447 M 50 km 402 Vladimir Kasyankov 3.21.28,50 + 59.07,8
448 M 50 km 762 Tommi Nummila 3.21.29,30 + 59.08,6
449 M 50 km 1680 Voitto Mattila Tampereen hiihtoseura 3.21.33,00 + 59.12,3
450 M 50 km 134 Antti Lamminpää Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3.21.34,80 + 59.14,1
451 M 50 km 288 Markku Rikkola 3.21.50,90 + 59.30,2
452 M 50 km 1295 Paavo Vikat Bennet-Puit 3.21.52,70 + 59.32,0
453 M 50 km 183 Mika Tasa 3.21.56,90 + 59.36,2
454 M 50 km 524 Anders Wilkman Finnby 3.21.58,00 + 59.37,3
455 M 50 km 509 Tarvo-Jaan Rebane 3.22.00,80 + 59.40,1
456 M 50 km 1407 jari hokkanen 3.22.09,10 + 59.48,4
457 M 50 km 1156 Niklas Björkqvist Metsähallitus 3.22.14,60 + 59.53,9
458 M 50 km 393 Kauko Salonen Laukaan Urheilijat 3.22.14,70 + 59.54,0
459 M 50 km 292 Sergey Malin Yarkiy Mir Pietari 3.22.17,50 + 59.56,8
460 M 50 km 469 Kari Leivonen 3.22.24,60 + 1.00.03,9
461 M 50 km 349 Jari Kosonen 3.22.24,80 + 1.00.04,1
462 M 50 km 3158 Mikko Rantahakala 3.22.29,70 + 1.00.09,0
463 M 50 km 488 Raiko Pousi Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 3.22.34,20 + 1.00.13,5
464 M 50 km 627 Yury Semenov 3.22.34,40 + 1.00.13,7
465 M 50 km 490 Anssi Silvonen ELTEL Networks Oy 3.22.38,80 + 1.00.18,1
466 M 50 km 3031 Casper Sahlström 3.22.47,50 + 1.00.26,8
467 M 50 km 289 Nillo Halonen Kaupin Kanuunat 3.22.54,00 + 1.00.33,3
468 M 50 km 272 Janne Haataja Laatulasset 3.23.16,60 + 1.00.55,9
469 M 50 km 950 Holger Maschke Hohburger SV 3.23.22,10 + 1.01.01,4
470 M 50 km 862 Vesa Kemppainen 3.23.26,10 + 1.01.05,4
471 M 50 km 789 Harri Gylden 3.23.30,50 + 1.01.09,8
472 M 50 km 1118 Igor Kolpakov 3.23.43,80 + 1.01.23,1
473 M 50 km 994 Jesse Kajosmaa SLMV 3.23.47,80 + 1.01.27,1
474 M 50 km 654 Johan Alanko Saaristomeren Meripuolustusalue 3.23.58,50 + 1.01.37,8
475 M 50 km 1106 Kurt Sandler SI-SU 3.23.58,80 + 1.01.38,1
476 M 50 km 1056 Jarmo Himanka Team Intersport 3.24.07,80 + 1.01.47,1
477 M 50 km 351 Michel Bouteraon Skieurs Rousselands 3.24.11,20 + 1.01.50,5
478 M 50 km 410 Vladimir Ivanov St. Petersburg 3.24.11,50 + 1.01.50,8
479 M 50 km 610 Aleksandr Briger Club Shagi 3.24.20,10 + 1.01.59,4
480 M 50 km 542 Jouko Niskala 3.24.26,90 + 1.02.06,2
481 M 50 km 321 Antti Pykäläinen 3.24.28,70 + 1.02.08,0
482 M 50 km 156 Martin Schmid Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.24.37,50 + 1.02.16,8
483 M 50 km 536 Martti Herttua Lapua-Ketjut 3.24.38,20 + 1.02.17,5
484 M 50 km 2345 Janne Raula 3.24.40,50 + 1.02.19,8
485 M 50 km 470 Mika Motturi Salpausselän Reipas 3.24.40,80 + 1.02.20,1
486 M 50 km 468 Olli Kemppinen 3.24.51,60 + 1.02.30,9
487 M 50 km 433 Tuomo Niskanen 3.25.01,30 + 1.02.40,6
488 M 50 km 396 Arto Niemi VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.25.05,00 + 1.02.44,3
489 M 50 km 471 Hannu Heikkinen 3.25.08,70 + 1.02.48,0
490 M 50 km 1008 Juha Järvenpää 3.25.10,00 + 1.02.49,3
491 M 50 km 924 Sami Pellinen 3.25.10,80 + 1.02.50,1
492 M 50 km 2667 Mikko Pekkala QlikTech Finland 3.25.18,80 + 1.02.58,1
493 M 50 km 595 Gunvald Johansen Tromsø Skiklubb 3.25.19,20 + 1.02.58,5
494 M 50 km 2956 Alexander Sosnin DENAS 3.25.20,60 + 1.02.59,9
495 M 50 km 1034 Harri Smolander 3.25.21,20 + 1.03.00,5
496 M 50 km 801 Carl-Johan Wasström 3.25.23,00 + 1.03.02,3
497 M 50 km 2781 Olav Nilsen Treungen IL 3.25.30,80 + 1.03.10,1
498 M 50 km 723 Marko Huhtanen Saneeraus Peto OY 3.25.31,00 + 1.03.10,3
499 M 50 km 566 Mika Loukkalahti 3.25.39,20 + 1.03.18,5
500 M 50 km 1111 Tomi Lähteenoja Ilmarinen 3.25.47,10 + 1.03.26,4
501 M 50 km 503 Hubert Ulbrich Hohburger SV 1990 3.25.49,10 + 1.03.28,4
502 M 50 km 284 Jyrki Narinen Rekolan Raikas ry. 3.25.54,50 + 1.03.33,8
503 M 50 km 328 Thomas Studhalter Skiclub Horw 3.25.55,60 + 1.03.34,9
504 M 50 km 615 Mika Malassu IK Trissan 3.25.59,20 + 1.03.38,5
505 M 50 km 3280 Timo Virenius 3.26.04,00 + 1.03.43,3
506 M 50 km 354 Osmo Niskanen 3.26.09,50 + 1.03.48,8
507 M 50 km 609 Eero Immonen Lahelan Urhot 3.26.10,80 + 1.03.50,1
508 M 50 km 959 Dmitry Kapitonov SLK Viitorul 3.26.12,90 + 1.03.52,2
509 M 50 km 387 Matti Kuusanka 3.26.20,20 + 1.03.59,5
510 M 50 km 348 Heikki Peltola 3.26.23,60 + 1.04.02,9
511 M 50 km 2780 Arne Roar Rygh Treungen IL 3.26.27,00 + 1.04.06,3
512 M 50 km 594 Hannu Pajuranta 3.26.31,00 + 1.04.10,3
513 M 50 km 329 Tuomo Vaikkinen Puolustuvoimat/Viestirykmentti 3.26.39,80 + 1.04.19,1
514 M 50 km 1799 Jan Dobrota Toronto Banska Bystrica 3.26.41,90 + 1.04.21,2
515 M 50 km 621 Tomi Tilli 3.26.42,10 + 1.04.21,4
516 M 50 km 670 Vincent Yvon AIR FRANCE 3.26.42,90 + 1.04.22,2
517 M 50 km 746 Vello Ojamäe SOL Ski Team 3.26.45,80 + 1.04.25,1
518 M 50 km 993 Riho Pruuli Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 3.26.45,90 + 1.04.25,2
519 M 50 km 388 Kalle Hankamäki Koskenpään Kiri 3.26.49,70 + 1.04.29,0
520 M 50 km 459 Hannu Lappalainen 3.26.54,40 + 1.04.33,7
521 M 50 km 1419 Mika Laamo Rakennustoimisto Laamo Oy 3.26.54,90 + 1.04.34,2
522 M 50 km 956 Petteri Kotimaa 3.26.59,70 + 1.04.39,0
523 M 50 km 521 Matti Eskola Lammin Säkiä 3.27.00,80 + 1.04.40,1
524 M 50 km 948 Johan Koskinen Immersby IK 3.27.10,70 + 1.04.50,0
525 M 50 km 565 Axel Bauermann Wintersportverein Braunschweig Deutschland 3.27.11,20 + 1.04.50,5
526 M 50 km 379 Erkki Berg 3.27.11,50 + 1.04.50,8
527 M 50 km 717 Tapio Ritoniemi Team Intersport 3.27.12,20 + 1.04.51,5
528 M 50 km 713 Mikko Paananen 3.27.28,20 + 1.05.07,5
529 M 50 km 1028 Jari Parviainen 3.27.29,10 + 1.05.08,4
530 M 50 km 549 Kai Backman Orimattilan Jymy 3.27.35,80 + 1.05.15,1
531 M 50 km 1915 jari paronen 3.27.39,90 + 1.05.19,2
532 M 50 km 890 Heikki Suomalainen 3.27.45,20 + 1.05.24,5
533 M 50 km 662 Mikko Tyynelä 3.27.46,20 + 1.05.25,5
534 M 50 km 930 Mikko Javanainen Heinolan Palolaitoksen Urheilijat 3.27.47,60 + 1.05.26,9
535 M 50 km 592 Antti-Pekka Leväinen 3.27.48,40 + 1.05.27,7
536 M 50 km 821 Roger Olenius 3.27.49,50 + 1.05.28,8
537 M 50 km 2771 Janno Greenbaum 3.27.54,90 + 1.05.34,2
538 M 50 km 883 Teemu Huppunen 3.27.58,70 + 1.05.38,0
539 M 50 km 460 Arto Halonen 3.28.00,50 + 1.05.39,8
540 M 50 km 613 Alexander Solntsev Kirovsk ski team 3.28.02,90 + 1.05.42,2
541 M 50 km 502 Antti Saalasti Etelä-Karjalan kahvakuula ja murtomaahiihto-osuuskunta 3.28.03,50 + 1.05.42,8
542 M 50 km 560 Bjørn Harald Olstad 3.28.03,60 + 1.05.42,9
543 M 50 km 1863 Markus Päivärinta 3.28.12,00 + 1.05.51,3
544 M 50 km 577 Juha-Petri Tolonen 3.28.17,80 + 1.05.57,1
545 M 50 km 2866 Markku Halinen 3.28.23,50 + 1.06.02,8
546 M 50 km 629 Sami Vaihia 3.28.24,30 + 1.06.03,6
547 M 50 km 708 Matti Palvaila Sysmän Sisu 3.28.26,70 + 1.06.06,0
548 M 50 km 2466 Sami Kauppinen NRJ:n edustusjoukkue 3.28.28,90 + 1.06.08,2
549 M 50 km 515 Kamil Zatonski Warsaw Hot Dog Team 3.28.33,30 + 1.06.12,6
550 M 50 km 498 Matti Silver 3.28.40,40 + 1.06.19,7
551 M 50 km 1731 Ilpo Huolman 3.28.43,00 + 1.06.22,3
552 M 50 km 385 Veikko Moilanen Helsingin kaupungin liikuntavirasto 3.28.43,60 + 1.06.22,9
553 M 50 km 709 Marko Lyhykäinen 3.28.47,90 + 1.06.27,2
554 M 50 km 476 Juha Liukkonen 3.28.55,00 + 1.06.34,3
555 M 50 km 372 Erkki Aaltonen Kiukainen 3.28.55,90 + 1.06.35,2
555 M 50 km 532 Jouni Pyykönen 3.28.55,90 + 1.06.35,2
557 M 50 km 1670 Jarkko Isometsä TPU 3.28.57,10 + 1.06.36,4
558 M 50 km 799 Mikko Hollmén 3.29.06,70 + 1.06.46,0
559 M 50 km 479 Peter Martin UFK 3.29.07,50 + 1.06.46,8
560 M 50 km 579 Juha Klemettilä 3.29.11,80 + 1.06.51,1
561 M 50 km 725 Mikael Andersson 3.29.12,00 + 1.06.51,3
562 M 50 km 1068 Thomas Alm 3.29.16,10 + 1.06.55,4
563 M 50 km 734 Martin Pedai Euronics 3.29.16,30 + 1.06.55,6
564 M 50 km 1225 Petter Linden 3.29.20,70 + 1.07.00,0
565 M 50 km 390 Pertti Salonen Tieto Juoksukerho 3.29.26,80 + 1.07.06,1
566 M 50 km 1276 Marko Himanen 3.29.27,40 + 1.07.06,7
567 M 50 km 707 Vesa Uusitalo 3.29.31,70 + 1.07.11,0
568 M 50 km 926 Jouni Koskinen 3.29.36,30 + 1.07.15,6
569 M 50 km 1879 Jaakko Kokkonen ISHR 3.29.39,60 + 1.07.18,9
570 M 50 km 1860 Seppo Vuorinen 3.29.45,00 + 1.07.24,3
571 M 50 km 824 Erkki Kilpinen VESIVEK 3.29.51,90 + 1.07.31,2
572 M 50 km 731 Boris Golubev St Petersburg 3.29.53,60 + 1.07.32,9
573 M 50 km 699 Hannu Korhonen 3.29.56,10 + 1.07.35,4
574 M 50 km 364 Igor Kulenkov SK Toksovo 3.29.57,50 + 1.07.36,8
575 M 50 km 668 Pertti Kalliola 3.30.03,70 + 1.07.43,0
576 M 50 km 543 Esa Ceder 3.30.08,90 + 1.07.48,2
577 M 50 km 676 Markus Ronkainen Oulun taksiautoilijat ry 3.30.13,80 + 1.07.53,1
578 M 50 km 727 Matti Mustakangas Expert ASA 3.30.20,30 + 1.07.59,6
579 M 50 km 422 Jarkko Keinänen ILMAVMATL 3.30.22,00 + 1.08.01,3
580 M 50 km 1260 Riku Kotro 3.30.22,70 + 1.08.02,0
581 M 50 km 587 Ilkka Järvimäki Team Intersport 3.30.23,10 + 1.08.02,4
582 M 50 km 583 Marko Ijäs Team Intersport 3.30.23,40 + 1.08.02,7
583 M 50 km 977 Tapani Ristola 3.30.25,50 + 1.08.04,8
584 M 50 km 1379 Luchsinger Kurt 3.30.45,90 + 1.08.25,2
585 M 50 km 614 Piotr Zygadlewicz Warsaw Hot Dog Team 3.30.47,30 + 1.08.26,6
586 M 50 km 814 Greg Paul 3.30.53,40 + 1.08.32,7
587 M 50 km 545 Seppo Pigg mesta oy 3.30.57,60 + 1.08.36,9
588 M 50 km 1053 Lauri Virtanen VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.30.58,60 + 1.08.37,9
589 M 50 km 514 Paul Fager - 3.30.59,00 + 1.08.38,3
590 M 50 km 370 Paavo Rautio 3.30.59,90 + 1.08.39,2
591 M 50 km 404 Timo Roschier VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.31.02,00 + 1.08.41,3
592 M 50 km 771 Jari Saukkonen 3.31.03,30 + 1.08.42,6
593 M 50 km 311 Alexey Kiselev Shturm 3.31.04,00 + 1.08.43,3
594 M 50 km 732 Ville Huuskonen 3.31.06,00 + 1.08.45,3
595 M 50 km 1154 Petri Huurremäki Reserviupseerikoulu 3.31.07,50 + 1.08.46,8
596 M 50 km 805 Sami Häkkinen NCC 3.31.07,70 + 1.08.47,0
597 M 50 km 1032 Aarne Juhana Tiainen 3.31.11,80 + 1.08.51,1
598 M 50 km 606 Vladimir Permyakov Club Shagi 3.31.16,60 + 1.08.55,9
599 M 50 km 2895 Teemu Saarenpää 3.31.16,80 + 1.08.56,1
600 M 50 km 651 Pertti Jäppinen 3.31.17,10 + 1.08.56,4
601 M 50 km 675 Pentti Väisänen Sako 3.31.18,30 + 1.08.57,6
602 M 50 km 428 Pentti Kuutti Norppa Tiimi 3.31.18,80 + 1.08.58,1
603 M 50 km 2646 Kaido Kaabel 3.31.21,00 + 1.09.00,3
604 M 50 km 832 Markku Nikki Sysmä 3.31.26,80 + 1.09.06,1
605 M 50 km 497 Soini Huhtakangas 3.31.28,30 + 1.09.07,6
606 M 50 km 1370 Ville Kiljunen Rauman kaupunginteatteri 3.31.29,90 + 1.09.09,2
607 M 50 km 918 Juha Siikanen 3.31.30,10 + 1.09.09,4
608 M 50 km 377 Andrey Fershalov 3.31.33,20 + 1.09.12,5
609 M 50 km 1405 Tauno Pasanen Pietarsaaren hiihtäjät 3.31.39,10 + 1.09.18,4
610 M 50 km 739 Markus Melamies 3.31.43,50 + 1.09.22,8
611 M 50 km 2498 Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti 3.31.45,40 + 1.09.24,7
612 M 50 km 632 Seppo Ränninranta Reiman Rutistus 3.31.46,70 + 1.09.26,0
613 M 50 km 719 Danis Kadyrov 3.31.56,90 + 1.09.36,2
614 M 50 km 2890 Mika Liitola 3.31.58,90 + 1.09.38,2
615 M 50 km 1483 Janne Löfberg 3.32.02,10 + 1.09.41,4
616 M 50 km 1057 Janne Mikkola 3.32.02,90 + 1.09.42,2
617 M 50 km 1423 Mikko Kärkkäinen RELEX 3.32.05,70 + 1.09.45,0
618 M 50 km 669 Marko Takanen 3.32.08,10 + 1.09.47,4
619 M 50 km 770 Taisto Kylmäniemi 3.32.13,70 + 1.09.53,0
620 M 50 km 838 Roland Brändli Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.32.18,10 + 1.09.57,4
621 M 50 km 1049 Marko Orell Smmepa 3.32.19,50 + 1.09.58,8
622 M 50 km 144 Jari Pakarinen 3.32.22,30 + 1.10.01,6
623 M 50 km 258 Seppo Myllylahti 3.32.26,30 + 1.10.05,6
624 M 50 km 539 Tommi Iiskonmäki Tempro Oy 3.32.27,00 + 1.10.06,3
625 M 50 km 639 Kari Kopola VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.32.27,60 + 1.10.06,9
626 M 50 km 1673 Anton Afonin 3.32.36,90 + 1.10.16,2
627 M 50 km 1000 Antti Mäkelä 3.32.37,00 + 1.10.16,3
628 M 50 km 2709 Arto Isoaho Saku ry 3.32.48,70 + 1.10.28,0
629 M 50 km 580 Anssi Lammensalo Heittopussit 3.32.56,60 + 1.10.35,9
630 M 50 km 736 Nikolay Shirokshin Club Shagi 3.32.57,70 + 1.10.37,0
631 M 50 km 512 Jari Mäisti 3.33.00,70 + 1.10.40,0
632 M 50 km 434 Matti Tonder 3.33.05,70 + 1.10.45,0
633 M 50 km 2172 Tomi Mäkelä ITELLA 3.33.06,90 + 1.10.46,2
634 M 50 km 698 Heikki Kääriäinen Metsähallitus 3.33.07,30 + 1.10.46,6
635 M 50 km 414 Juha Kiljunen 3.33.10,00 + 1.10.49,3
636 M 50 km 910 Lasse Koskinen Fortum Loviisa 3.33.12,20 + 1.10.51,5
637 M 50 km 1539 Evgeny Smirnov www.xcsport.eu 3.33.13,70 + 1.10.53,0
638 M 50 km 766 Hannu Lallukka 3.33.18,80 + 1.10.58,1
639 M 50 km 1116 Topi Viita Laurin Putkityö Oy 3.33.21,40 + 1.11.00,7
640 M 50 km 1752 Matti Koivu 3.33.26,50 + 1.11.05,8
641 M 50 km 533 Ole Knut Westli Stovnerkameratene 3.33.27,00 + 1.11.06,3
642 M 50 km 1347 Kalevi Korander 3.33.30,20 + 1.11.09,5
643 M 50 km 2231 Clinton Kay Boulder Nordic 3.33.32,30 + 1.11.11,6
644 M 50 km 562 Kari Virtanen VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.33.36,80 + 1.11.16,1
645 M 50 km 1923 Anders Knut Molland Wipak Oslo 3.33.44,80 + 1.11.24,1
646 M 50 km 853 Antero Mäkinen 3.33.48,50 + 1.11.27,8
647 M 50 km 945 Mikhail Zaitsev 3.33.51,80 + 1.11.31,1
648 M 50 km 623 Pasi Paavola 3.33.54,00 + 1.11.33,3
649 M 50 km 558 Roland Sjögren Rembo IK 3.33.54,50 + 1.11.33,8
650 M 50 km 716 Arto Sukula 3.33.56,30 + 1.11.35,6
651 M 50 km 1710 Vladimir Vinogradov Oviont Inform Ski Team 3.33.57,80 + 1.11.37,1
652 M 50 km 344 Pentti Hakkarainen 3.34.00,50 + 1.11.39,8
653 M 50 km 652 Martin Meyer 3.34.02,30 + 1.11.41,6
654 M 50 km 648 Paavo Myllylahti 3.34.05,00 + 1.11.44,3
655 M 50 km 706 Pasi Poikonen Joutsenon Kullervo 3.34.06,00 + 1.11.45,3
656 M 50 km 1708 Tomas Klemets Pedersöre 3.34.07,90 + 1.11.47,2
657 M 50 km 602 Jaro Sui KyIF 3.34.11,80 + 1.11.51,1
658 M 50 km 931 Mika Bergman 3.34.12,80 + 1.11.52,1
659 M 50 km 548 Markus Korpi 3.34.14,20 + 1.11.53,5
660 M 50 km 2661 Juha Olli Pioneerirykmentti 3.34.15,20 + 1.11.54,5
661 M 50 km 1302 Pasi Koivisto Kollinmäen Hervottomat 3.34.15,90 + 1.11.55,2
662 M 50 km 773 Markku Antikainen 3.34.19,00 + 1.11.58,3
663 M 50 km 617 Jorma Greijula 3.34.19,60 + 1.11.58,9
664 M 50 km 1048 Sami Halmo Saaristomeren meripuolustusalue 3.34.24,00 + 1.12.03,3
665 M 50 km 1095 Jaak Kümnik 3.34.26,50 + 1.12.05,8
666 M 50 km 1885 Jarkko Oksala 3.34.44,30 + 1.12.23,6
667 M 50 km 2578 Juha-Matti Kotiranta VR:n hiihtäjät 3.34.44,80 + 1.12.24,1
668 M 50 km 293 Lennard Zinn Boulder Nordic Club 3.34.57,80 + 1.12.37,1
669 M 50 km 2592 Tarmo Johanson T.Johanson Oy 3.34.58,60 + 1.12.37,9
670 M 50 km 635 Tom Wicht Wi-Wi Team 3.35.02,80 + 1.12.42,1
671 M 50 km 1108 Timo Laatunen FinnSonic Oy 3.35.11,30 + 1.12.50,6
672 M 50 km 1132 Mikko Kemppainen ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy 3.35.11,40 + 1.12.50,7
673 M 50 km 1137 Pasi Virtanen Hämeen Rykmentti 3.35.13,60 + 1.12.52,9
674 M 50 km 534 Antti Siirilä 3.35.17,70 + 1.12.57,0
675 M 50 km 2720 Sauli Lehtinen Saku ry 3.35.17,80 + 1.12.57,1
676 M 50 km 882 Daniel Passeron 3.35.28,80 + 1.13.08,1
677 M 50 km 1917 Veli-Matti Virtanen 3.35.31,30 + 1.13.10,6
678 M 50 km 2782 Ragnvald Fuglestveit Telemark Skitouring 3.35.34,20 + 1.13.13,5
679 M 50 km 692 Pasi Anttila 3.35.38,50 + 1.13.17,8
680 M 50 km 493 Jari Sommarberg 3.35.39,70 + 1.13.19,0
681 M 50 km 2608 Olavi Kotro 3.35.57,80 + 1.13.37,1
682 M 50 km 1900 Arto Partti Senaatti-kiinteistöt 3.36.00,00 + 1.13.39,3
683 M 50 km 1972 Erkki Jokiniitty 3.36.05,80 + 1.13.45,1
684 M 50 km 551 Risto Lintula 3.36.09,90 + 1.13.49,2
685 M 50 km 2230 Tero Valtonen 3.36.10,60 + 1.13.49,9
685 M 50 km 1113 Juha Viljanen 3.36.10,60 + 1.13.49,9
687 M 50 km 742 Martti Kuha 3.36.11,30 + 1.13.50,6
688 M 50 km 1105 Per Ole Nygjelten Nordea Norway 3.36.12,80 + 1.13.52,1
689 M 50 km 916 Tuomas Turunen Vantaa HS 3.36.14,50 + 1.13.53,8
690 M 50 km 576 Timo Niinimäki Lapinnevan yritys 3.36.16,60 + 1.13.55,9
691 M 50 km 829 Urmas Apaja Salon Vilpas 3.36.23,30 + 1.14.02,6
692 M 50 km 1363 Uwe Ilsemann 3.36.24,90 + 1.14.04,2
693 M 50 km 1444 Louis Caille Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.36.29,40 + 1.14.08,7
694 M 50 km 774 Jari Käpylä 3.36.30,80 + 1.14.10,1
695 M 50 km 295 Giovanni Castagnoli Carmine Group Italia 3.36.32,50 + 1.14.11,8
696 M 50 km 663 Petri Ojamies 3.36.36,00 + 1.14.15,3
697 M 50 km 1663 Seppo Jokipelto HU-46 3.36.36,20 + 1.14.15,5
698 M 50 km 2819 Asko Heikkinen Borealis Polymers Oy 3.36.36,40 + 1.14.15,7
699 M 50 km 1030 Kari-Pekka Seppänen 3.36.40,00 + 1.14.19,3
700 M 50 km 756 Dmitriy Konanov Yarkiy Mir Pietari 3.36.41,50 + 1.14.20,8
701 M 50 km 554 Raimo Lilja 3.36.43,80 + 1.14.23,1
702 M 50 km 3224 Peter Sundfors 3.36.51,70 + 1.14.31,0
703 M 50 km 1882 Juha Suurnäkki ISHR 3.36.52,40 + 1.14.31,7
704 M 50 km 1790 Erik Smeds Si-Su ,UPM 3.36.53,60 + 1.14.32,9
705 M 50 km 1602 Dimitry Sergeev 3.36.56,80 + 1.14.36,1
706 M 50 km 806 Toni Skogster 3.36.57,00 + 1.14.36,3
707 M 50 km 1052 Sami Ollikainen 3.36.59,50 + 1.14.38,8
708 M 50 km 833 Pekka Leino 3.37.00,10 + 1.14.39,4
709 M 50 km 844 Markku Riikonen BE GROUP OY AB 3.37.10,30 + 1.14.49,6
710 M 50 km 902 Pekka Vanninen 3.37.13,30 + 1.14.52,6
711 M 50 km 2395 Vladimir Gilinskiy 3.37.16,00 + 1.14.55,3
712 M 50 km 906 Samuli Vanninen Etelä-Karjalan Osuuspankki 3.37.18,70 + 1.14.58,0
713 M 50 km 643 Pentti Vaalama Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura 3.37.26,30 + 1.15.05,6
714 M 50 km 1291 Tero Toivonoja Team Intersport 3.37.28,50 + 1.15.07,8
715 M 50 km 1055 Raimo Toivonoja Team Intersport 3.37.28,70 + 1.15.08,0
715 M 50 km 1371 Heiki Kulu Team 30+ 3.37.28,70 + 1.15.08,0
717 M 50 km 504 Jorma Laukkanen UTJR 3.37.29,30 + 1.15.08,6
718 M 50 km 1039 Ville Hakala 3.37.30,00 + 1.15.09,3
719 M 50 km 482 Jarmo Pekkala 3.37.30,30 + 1.15.09,6
720 M 50 km 1035 Peetu Saukkio 3.37.30,40 + 1.15.09,7
721 M 50 km 591 Eero Partanen TPU 3.37.30,50 + 1.15.09,8
722 M 50 km 796 Kimmo Hovén 3.37.32,80 + 1.15.12,1
723 M 50 km 2170 Juhani Sinkkonen 3.37.33,70 + 1.15.13,0
724 M 50 km 1729 Juha Aalto 3.37.35,70 + 1.15.15,0
725 M 50 km 851 Eero Hautala 3.37.36,80 + 1.15.16,1
726 M 50 km 1085 Toivo Heikkinen 3.37.37,00 + 1.15.16,3
727 M 50 km 1435 Jyrki Taiminen 3.37.38,90 + 1.15.18,2
728 M 50 km 276 Aleš Jakeš Sherpaski team 3.37.44,90 + 1.15.24,2
729 M 50 km 557 Heino Turunen Joensuu Hiihtoveikot 3.38.04,40 + 1.15.43,7
730 M 50 km 667 Jouni Raatikainen Suur-Savon Sähkötyö Oy 3.38.09,70 + 1.15.49,0
731 M 50 km 908 Markus Castren 3.38.10,70 + 1.15.50,0
732 M 50 km 803 Eero Keskinen 3.38.21,40 + 1.16.00,7
733 M 50 km 2768 Sami Oja OTC, Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 3.38.22,80 + 1.16.02,1
734 M 50 km 966 Pekka Suorsa ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy 3.38.24,70 + 1.16.04,0
735 M 50 km 1107 Jaakko Paasi 3.38.25,00 + 1.16.04,3
736 M 50 km 1004 Kuido Kond 3.38.27,40 + 1.16.06,7
737 M 50 km 1874 Esa Tapio Loijas 3.38.27,70 + 1.16.07,0
738 M 50 km 704 Tero Yli-Kyyny 3.38.28,30 + 1.16.07,6
739 M 50 km 399 Mika Särkelä 3.38.29,40 + 1.16.08,7
740 M 50 km 737 Jack Henriksson 3.38.31,00 + 1.16.10,3
741 M 50 km 855 Jaakko Palvaila Sysmän Sisu 3.38.39,80 + 1.16.19,1
742 M 50 km 2557 Urmas Kadak 3.38.45,50 + 1.16.24,8
743 M 50 km 1585 Andres Kurim 3.38.46,20 + 1.16.25,5
744 M 50 km 519 Toivo Termonen 3.38.46,40 + 1.16.25,7
745 M 50 km 1326 Tarmo Hanni 3.38.48,70 + 1.16.28,0
746 M 50 km 530 Erkki Passila Maken fitness center oy 3.38.48,90 + 1.16.28,2
747 M 50 km 2807 Antti Tenhiälä 3.38.50,30 + 1.16.29,6
748 M 50 km 3012 Erkki Kumpula TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 3.38.52,50 + 1.16.31,8
749 M 50 km 992 Kalevi Miettinen Tuusniemen Raju 3.38.54,00 + 1.16.33,3
750 M 50 km 345 Ralf Linden Fortum Loviisa 3.38.54,50 + 1.16.33,8
751 M 50 km 637 Jorma Töllinen 3.39.02,00 + 1.16.41,3
752 M 50 km 1268 Jussi Santala Itella 3.39.04,40 + 1.16.43,7
753 M 50 km 1140 Asko Huntus 3.39.06,50 + 1.16.45,8
754 M 50 km 809 Matti Hakala Hellanmaan Teräs 3.39.08,70 + 1.16.48,0
755 M 50 km 631 Arto Leskinen Metso Liikkis 3.39.08,90 + 1.16.48,2
756 M 50 km 526 Freddy Olsen Stovnerkameratene 3.39.10,10 + 1.16.49,4
757 M 50 km 608 Juha Kudel Tieto Juoksukerho 3.39.11,30 + 1.16.50,6
758 M 50 km 765 Mika Heimonen 3.39.14,30 + 1.16.53,6
759 M 50 km 1668 Reijo Koskiranta MerivMatL 3.39.20,10 + 1.16.59,4
760 M 50 km 633 Mark Schmude Hiertavat Kassit 3.39.20,50 + 1.16.59,8
761 M 50 km 783 Juha Tiuraniemi 3.39.23,70 + 1.17.03,0
762 M 50 km 656 Keijo Rossinen 3.39.25,70 + 1.17.05,0
763 M 50 km 819 Andrey Lukin 3.39.26,90 + 1.17.06,2
764 M 50 km 745 Jukka Tuikka 3.39.27,10 + 1.17.06,4
765 M 50 km 2950 Jari Koho 3.39.30,70 + 1.17.10,0
766 M 50 km 1434 Heikki Hämäläinen Onko mono syönnillään? 3.39.33,70 + 1.17.13,0
767 M 50 km 1145 Tuomas Piesanen HMK 3.39.36,00 + 1.17.15,3
768 M 50 km 634 Reijo Nummela 3.39.36,70 + 1.17.16,0
769 M 50 km 2576 Juha Rajala VR:n hiihtäjät 3.39.36,80 + 1.17.16,1
770 M 50 km 810 Esa Vuorio Sysmän Sisu 3.39.37,40 + 1.17.16,7
771 M 50 km 655 Lars Ivar Bergman Lima IF 3.39.42,10 + 1.17.21,4
772 M 50 km 2390 Mika Tallgren GriPs 3.39.45,00 + 1.17.24,3
773 M 50 km 1300 Ari Kiviaho Lentosotakoulu 3.39.45,80 + 1.17.25,1
774 M 50 km 1224 Tuomas Virta 3.39.48,30 + 1.17.27,6
775 M 50 km 2047 Jukka Lehtinen Vääksyn Mylly Oy 3.39.52,90 + 1.17.32,2
776 M 50 km 938 Kurt Häggman Vörå IF 3.39.53,90 + 1.17.33,2
777 M 50 km 1093 Sami Liimatainen Valtra Oy Ab 3.39.58,40 + 1.17.37,7
778 M 50 km 1202 John-Erik Reiersen Betongelement 3.39.59,30 + 1.17.38,6
779 M 50 km 752 Aleksey Ozerov Rogaining.spb.ru 3.40.08,20 + 1.17.47,5
780 M 50 km 1139 Jyri Ilomaa Elisa Oyj 3.40.12,50 + 1.17.51,8
781 M 50 km 3029 Joona Rantala 3.40.21,10 + 1.18.00,4
781 M 50 km 677 Juergen Kranz 3.40.21,10 + 1.18.00,4
783 M 50 km 511 Ilkka Kuosmanen 3.40.27,90 + 1.18.07,2
784 M 50 km 593 Tuomo Kautto 3.40.28,60 + 1.18.07,9
785 M 50 km 711 Pekka Kähkönen 3.40.29,70 + 1.18.09,0
786 M 50 km 308 Viktor Zainulin Moroz Ski Team 3.40.31,30 + 1.18.10,6
787 M 50 km 1086 Matti Hukkanen 3.40.44,10 + 1.18.23,4
788 M 50 km 695 Kalle Koskinen Orimattilan Jymy 3.40.44,50 + 1.18.23,8
789 M 50 km 729 Seppo Hölttä 3.40.47,90 + 1.18.27,2
790 M 50 km 982 Harri Saxlund Metsähallitus 3.40.50,40 + 1.18.29,7
791 M 50 km 626 Lembit Kiviloo TAK 3.40.57,10 + 1.18.36,4
792 M 50 km 573 Mika Sorsa 3.40.57,80 + 1.18.37,1
793 M 50 km 2574 Esa Pajukari VR:n hiihtäjät 3.40.58,30 + 1.18.37,6
794 M 50 km 1813 Arto Soisalo 3.41.02,40 + 1.18.41,7
795 M 50 km 427 Juha Jalkanen 3.41.04,10 + 1.18.43,4
796 M 50 km 875 Harri Haavisto 3.41.04,90 + 1.18.44,2
797 M 50 km 999 Janne Nurmi 3.41.07,70 + 1.18.47,0
798 M 50 km 2555 Ergo Mikkor Tallinn 3.41.10,40 + 1.18.49,7
799 M 50 km 755 Kalle Lindeman 3.41.11,50 + 1.18.50,8
800 M 50 km 452 Rein Irik 3.41.12,80 + 1.18.52,1
801 M 50 km 1264 Matti Tiainen 3.41.13,20 + 1.18.52,5
802 M 50 km 705 Veli Matti Heino 3.41.13,70 + 1.18.53,0
803 M 50 km 1325 Esa Ukkola Päijät-Hämeen urheilijat 3.41.15,70 + 1.18.55,0
804 M 50 km 933 Raimo Taulanne Helsingin kaupungin liikuntavirasto 3.41.17,40 + 1.18.56,7
805 M 50 km 2397 Jukka Ailama Lahti Energia Oy 3.41.22,20 + 1.19.01,5
806 M 50 km 895 Anssi Parviainen 3.41.29,80 + 1.19.09,1
807 M 50 km 922 Reijo Jumppanen 3.41.32,80 + 1.19.12,1
808 M 50 km 1138 Heikki Jokinen Hämeen Rykmentti 3.41.36,60 + 1.19.15,9
809 M 50 km 730 Christian Beetz 3.41.40,30 + 1.19.19,6
810 M 50 km 541 Samuli Siitonen HaNUrI 2002 3.41.46,20 + 1.19.25,5
811 M 50 km 735 Harri Marttila Sjöman Helsingin nosturit oy 3.41.47,10 + 1.19.26,4
812 M 50 km 2358 Jiri Pelnar 3.41.50,10 + 1.19.29,4
813 M 50 km 1027 Toni Niittykoski ABB Power Systems Ski Team 3.41.52,00 + 1.19.31,3
814 M 50 km 1177 Gian-Reto Felix 3.41.54,70 + 1.19.34,0
815 M 50 km 1702 Johannes Lassila Evijärven Urheilijat 3.41.56,90 + 1.19.36,2
816 M 50 km 544 Markku Heinänen 3.41.59,50 + 1.19.38,8
817 M 50 km 2185 Ari Niemelä 3.42.00,20 + 1.19.39,5
818 M 50 km 649 Mikael Gustafsson 3.42.00,40 + 1.19.39,7
819 M 50 km 1567 Mikko Torro 3.42.03,00 + 1.19.42,3
820 M 50 km 823 Anssi Liukkonen 3.42.03,90 + 1.19.43,2
821 M 50 km 785 Hannu Backman 3.42.07,70 + 1.19.47,0
822 M 50 km 973 Teemu Vieruaho 3.42.08,20 + 1.19.47,5
823 M 50 km 180 Arto Järvinen Amer Sports Suomi Oy 3.42.09,60 + 1.19.48,9
824 M 50 km 929 Sami Wasström 3.42.10,20 + 1.19.49,5
825 M 50 km 761 Arvo Musikka 3.42.14,30 + 1.19.53,6
826 M 50 km 2996 Timo Rahnel Asikkala TK 3.42.20,50 + 1.19.59,8
827 M 50 km 1096 Samu Sievälä 3.42.22,50 + 1.20.01,8
828 M 50 km 641 markku viinikka hausi 3.42.28,60 + 1.20.07,9
829 M 50 km 1579 Lasse Keski-Loppi 3.42.31,50 + 1.20.10,8
830 M 50 km 1350 Anssi Ristola 3.42.35,70 + 1.20.15,0
831 M 50 km 879 Sami Piira KAARTJR 3.42.40,10 + 1.20.19,4
832 M 50 km 1447 Christian Mars Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.42.40,80 + 1.20.20,1
833 M 50 km 1173 Hannu Kaasalainen 3.42.43,60 + 1.20.22,9
833 M 50 km 1748 Jarmo Valli 3.42.43,60 + 1.20.22,9
835 M 50 km 1386 Jan-Erik Rusk Sundom if 3.42.46,30 + 1.20.25,6
836 M 50 km 2958 Esko Pensas Laihian Luja 3.43.03,00 + 1.20.42,3
837 M 50 km 3132 Fanil Faiazov 3.43.05,40 + 1.20.44,7
838 M 50 km 2613 Tatu Vartiainen 3.43.14,10 + 1.20.53,4
839 M 50 km 1732 Heiko Beyer Wintersportverein Braunschweig Deutschland 3.43.16,20 + 1.20.55,5
839 M 50 km 1744 Nils Pasemann Wintersportverein Braunschweig Deutschland 3.43.16,20 + 1.20.55,5
841 M 50 km 1398 Seppo Koivisto Tranemo IF 3.43.17,00 + 1.20.56,3
842 M 50 km 2573 Mikko Rönkkö 3.43.18,30 + 1.20.57,6
843 M 50 km 1186 Seppo Litendahl 3.43.20,00 + 1.20.59,3
844 M 50 km 778 Jorma Hytönen ALTRA Suolahti 3.43.25,10 + 1.21.04,4
845 M 50 km 685 Stefano Seber Carmine Group Italia 3.43.49,30 + 1.21.28,6
846 M 50 km 680 Livio Debiasi Carmine Group Italia 3.43.49,60 + 1.21.28,9
847 M 50 km 487 Juha Lehtinen 3.43.50,80 + 1.21.30,1
848 M 50 km 1427 Simo Kantokari Etelä-Karjalan kahvakuula- ja murtomaahiihto-osuuskunta 3.43.54,60 + 1.21.33,9
849 M 50 km 871 Sampo Markkanen 3.44.00,50 + 1.21.39,8
850 M 50 km 974 Tuomo Waltari 3.44.01,00 + 1.21.40,3
851 M 50 km 989 Igor Hamppu 3.44.04,60 + 1.21.43,9
852 M 50 km 53 Matti Hannila 3.44.06,80 + 1.21.46,1
853 M 50 km 1159 Ilpo Ikonen 3.44.06,90 + 1.21.46,2
854 M 50 km 1319 Johannes Jokisuu Evijärven urheilijat 3.44.10,60 + 1.21.49,9
855 M 50 km 949 Igor Nefedov 3.44.13,20 + 1.21.52,5
856 M 50 km 1967 Terje Flathen Wipak Oslo 3.44.22,30 + 1.22.01,6
857 M 50 km 865 Jyrki Ojennus 3.44.26,00 + 1.22.05,3
858 M 50 km 1218 Klaus Schwager Kelchsteiner Oybin 3.44.31,30 + 1.22.10,6
859 M 50 km 939 Viivo Siimpoeg SOL Ski Team 3.44.35,40 + 1.22.14,7
860 M 50 km 2772 Pauli Ojalainen Utsjoen Kuohu 3.44.35,80 + 1.22.15,1
861 M 50 km 657 Jorma Rantala ABB Power Systems Ski Team 3.44.36,00 + 1.22.15,3
862 M 50 km 917 Timo Kunttu 3.44.36,20 + 1.22.15,5
863 M 50 km 555 Mika Järvinen 3.44.41,00 + 1.22.20,3
864 M 50 km 1383 Tomi lehmusvuori viuhan viuhahdus 3.44.42,10 + 1.22.21,4
865 M 50 km 2101 Tommi Hotakainen TohoSkiTeam 3.44.47,00 + 1.22.26,3
866 M 50 km 1387 Antti Sakko Sealake 3.44.47,30 + 1.22.26,6
867 M 50 km 791 Juri Kuokkanen INUS LPR 3.44.49,60 + 1.22.28,9
868 M 50 km 630 Veijo Mäkisalo Team Intersport 3.44.50,20 + 1.22.29,5
869 M 50 km 741 Oiva Vaaranmaa 3.44.52,10 + 1.22.31,4
870 M 50 km 954 Pauli Virtanen VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.44.53,30 + 1.22.32,6
871 M 50 km 919 Matti Matikainen Digia Ski Team 3.44.59,50 + 1.22.38,8
872 M 50 km 988 Anssi Riippi Lentosotakoulu 3.45.03,70 + 1.22.43,0
873 M 50 km 1314 Jani Repo Etelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula- ja murtomaahiihto-osuuskunta 3.45.08,30 + 1.22.47,6
874 M 50 km 1023 Kalervo Kujala 3.45.10,90 + 1.22.50,2
875 M 50 km 478 Pekka Koivisto 3.45.12,30 + 1.22.51,6
876 M 50 km 840 Tuomo Tuomisto 3.45.13,70 + 1.22.53,0
877 M 50 km 1126 Petri Väliharju Tieto Juoksukerho 3.45.15,50 + 1.22.54,8
878 M 50 km 1058 Jussi Hietala 3.45.16,60 + 1.22.55,9
879 M 50 km 618 Heikki Tuominen Kosken Kaiku 3.45.16,90 + 1.22.56,2
880 M 50 km 365 Ville-Veikko Norola Orima-Tuote Oy 3.45.18,60 + 1.22.57,9
881 M 50 km 720 Mika Suominen Loimaan Voima 3.45.22,50 + 1.23.01,8
882 M 50 km 866 Tauno Tarkkala 3.45.26,30 + 1.23.05,6
883 M 50 km 841 Peter Flury Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.45.33,30 + 1.23.12,6
884 M 50 km 867 Marko Parkkinen 3.45.41,50 + 1.23.20,8
885 M 50 km 578 Terje Bjørn Olstad Stovnerkameratene 3.45.43,60 + 1.23.22,9
886 M 50 km 779 Esa Pellinen 3.45.53,30 + 1.23.32,6
887 M 50 km 710 Jyrki Saareks VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.45.54,50 + 1.23.33,8
888 M 50 km 780 Ari Pellinen 3.45.55,50 + 1.23.34,8
889 M 50 km 2499 Janne Pylkkö 3.45.55,90 + 1.23.35,2
890 M 50 km 1209 Kari Kuokka 3.45.56,80 + 1.23.36,1
891 M 50 km 722 Petri Hovi Lappeen Riento 3.45.57,20 + 1.23.36,5
892 M 50 km 432 Juha Nieminen 3.46.06,60 + 1.23.45,9
893 M 50 km 1639 Arnt-Ove Andersen 3.46.07,10 + 1.23.46,4
894 M 50 km 2642 Juho Leinonen 3.46.13,50 + 1.23.52,8
895 M 50 km 884 Jari Lintukangas 3.46.14,30 + 1.23.53,6
896 M 50 km 1216 Markku Martikainen 3.46.17,80 + 1.23.57,1
897 M 50 km 797 Tate Vanhamäki 3.46.20,90 + 1.24.00,2
898 M 50 km 964 Viktor Vinberg Aditro Oy 3.46.23,40 + 1.24.02,7
899 M 50 km 1018 Janne Laurila 3.46.23,70 + 1.24.03,0
900 M 50 km 1738 Jesse Vahala 3.46.24,10 + 1.24.03,4
901 M 50 km 1074 Marko Määttä Valio 3.46.27,00 + 1.24.06,3
902 M 50 km 827 Vesa Timonen Panssariprikaati 3.46.37,80 + 1.24.17,1
903 M 50 km 1330 Caj-Erik Grägg Luonetjärven Varuskunta 3.46.38,00 + 1.24.17,3
904 M 50 km 1394 Pauli Vanhala 3.46.39,90 + 1.24.19,2
905 M 50 km 572 Pekka Lehtinen 3.46.40,60 + 1.24.19,9
906 M 50 km 965 Radek Ondryas Praha 12 3.46.46,70 + 1.24.26,0
907 M 50 km 589 Pentti Vakkari 3.46.49,90 + 1.24.29,2
908 M 50 km 535 Bjørn Lauglo Stovnerkameratene 3.46.58,60 + 1.24.37,9
909 M 50 km 1445 Thierry Cerdan Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.47.01,20 + 1.24.40,5
910 M 50 km 1031 Pasi Karppinen 3.47.06,80 + 1.24.46,1
911 M 50 km 963 Folke Jutila Sisu, Pietarsaari 3.47.07,40 + 1.24.46,7
911 M 50 km 1895 Magnus Lindberg 3.47.07,40 + 1.24.46,7
913 M 50 km 873 Toni Koivikko Ericsson 3.47.09,30 + 1.24.48,6
914 M 50 km 1226 Risto Seppä 3.47.09,80 + 1.24.49,1
915 M 50 km 986 Harri Saarni SmMepa 3.47.10,60 + 1.24.49,9
916 M 50 km 792 Rait Kärner Kiili 3.47.11,00 + 1.24.50,3
917 M 50 km 969 Jari Kaitsalmi Carrus Delta Oy 3.47.12,80 + 1.24.52,1
918 M 50 km 990 Antti Partti Vantaan hiihtoseura 3.47.15,80 + 1.24.55,1
919 M 50 km 932 Urpo Ranta Nummenpään urheilijat 3.47.19,70 + 1.24.59,0
920 M 50 km 983 Tarmo Friman Carrus Delta Oy 3.47.20,60 + 1.24.59,9
921 M 50 km 556 Örjan Lindström Rembo IK 3.47.20,70 + 1.25.00,0
922 M 50 km 885 Raimo Aho 3.47.21,40 + 1.25.00,7
923 M 50 km 2027 Juha Vainio 3.47.25,40 + 1.25.04,7
924 M 50 km 2869 Rauno Tapiola 3.47.27,30 + 1.25.06,6
925 M 50 km 763 Risto Asikainen 3.47.30,90 + 1.25.10,2
926 M 50 km 620 Markku Hietala 3.47.38,00 + 1.25.17,3
927 M 50 km 3082 Juha Leivonen 3.47.41,70 + 1.25.21,0
928 M 50 km 764 Paavo Immonen 3.47.42,90 + 1.25.22,2
929 M 50 km 808 Arto Suikka Vantaan hiihtoseura 3.47.44,30 + 1.25.23,6
930 M 50 km 701 Jari Lehtoväre 3.47.47,10 + 1.25.26,4
931 M 50 km 935 Richard Kaser Kontiki-Saga Reisen AG 3.47.54,90 + 1.25.34,2
932 M 50 km 927 Matti Sikala Lakeuden Kipinä 3.48.00,60 + 1.25.39,9
933 M 50 km 467 Timo Raudus 3.48.00,90 + 1.25.40,2
934 M 50 km 1522 Bjørn Gundersen Kjellmyra il 3.48.04,10 + 1.25.43,4
935 M 50 km 1015 Kari Grönroos Maillefer Extrusion Oy 3.48.05,20 + 1.25.44,5
936 M 50 km 1975 Seppo Tolonen Lapland SkiTeam 3.48.19,10 + 1.25.58,4
937 M 50 km 836 Kalle Lähdesmäki 3.48.23,00 + 1.26.02,3
938 M 50 km 2346 Jarmo Pulkkinen WIPAK 3.48.26,40 + 1.26.05,7
939 M 50 km 1006 Ondrej Fikrle TO2 3.48.30,10 + 1.26.09,4
940 M 50 km 984 Thomas Lönnquist 3.48.34,70 + 1.26.14,0
941 M 50 km 2621 Tonis Haldna Myrakarud 3.48.35,80 + 1.26.15,1
941 M 50 km 650 Ilkka Palosuo 3.48.35,80 + 1.26.15,1
943 M 50 km 807 Jarmo Saukko Sievi 3.48.36,00 + 1.26.15,3
944 M 50 km 854 Juha Nurminen Team Intersport 3.48.38,50 + 1.26.17,8
945 M 50 km 96 Grigory Artamonov 3.48.49,50 + 1.26.28,8
946 M 50 km 1270 Pasi Toivonen Suunnittelutekniikka Kitula Oy 3.48.51,20 + 1.26.30,5
947 M 50 km 1190 Perttu Kotro 3.48.51,40 + 1.26.30,7
948 M 50 km 2714 Seppo Hakala 3.48.56,20 + 1.26.35,5
949 M 50 km 830 Heikki Pätäri 3.49.09,10 + 1.26.48,4
950 M 50 km 911 Sami Välilä 3.49.12,70 + 1.26.52,0
951 M 50 km 712 MIka Markkanen SpoVe 3.49.15,70 + 1.26.55,0
952 M 50 km 852 Pentti Harjula 3.49.16,80 + 1.26.56,1
953 M 50 km 1588 Valdis Kokoriss Mona 3.49.36,50 + 1.27.15,8
954 M 50 km 3075 Tero Pasanen Bothnia service oy 3.49.39,30 + 1.27.18,6
955 M 50 km 1572 Pasi Pipatti Senaatti-kiinteistöt 3.49.39,40 + 1.27.18,7
956 M 50 km 1114 Pekka Pyykkö Onninen Oy 3.49.43,50 + 1.27.22,8
957 M 50 km 1631 Roman Sevcik 3.49.54,50 + 1.27.33,8
958 M 50 km 1183 Markku Alén 3.49.55,00 + 1.27.34,3
959 M 50 km 1798 Jari Lauren Karjalan Prikaati 3.49.56,40 + 1.27.35,7
960 M 50 km 777 Jani Nieminen 3.49.58,70 + 1.27.38,0
961 M 50 km 1129 Kimmo Kakkonen Dieffenbacher Panelboard Oy 3.50.08,60 + 1.27.47,9
962 M 50 km 1029 Markku Liekkola 3.50.21,80 + 1.28.01,1
963 M 50 km 1500 Heikki Kortelainen 3.50.47,20 + 1.28.26,5
964 M 50 km 1540 Risto Henttonen Orimattilan Expert 3.50.47,90 + 1.28.27,2
965 M 50 km 2711 Kari Taurama Saku ry 3.50.53,40 + 1.28.32,7
966 M 50 km 2930 Ilari Jaakkola Eltel Networks Oy 3.50.56,80 + 1.28.36,1
967 M 50 km 1160 Lars Meyer Borgå Akilles 3.51.01,80 + 1.28.41,1
968 M 50 km 1070 David Spencer AISB 3.51.02,20 + 1.28.41,5
969 M 50 km 1418 Pasi Richnau Rakennustoimisto Laamo Oy 3.51.03,30 + 1.28.42,6
970 M 50 km 1605 Frank Buhrig Wintersportverein Braunschweig Deutschland 3.51.06,30 + 1.28.45,6
971 M 50 km 2554 Finn Erik Gudim Nittedal 3.51.14,60 + 1.28.53,9
972 M 50 km 1914 Janne Salminen 3.51.18,00 + 1.28.57,3
973 M 50 km 1570 Jukka Hieta 3.51.27,40 + 1.29.06,7
974 M 50 km 835 Einari Uutela Sysmän SISU 3.51.31,40 + 1.29.10,7
975 M 50 km 1076 Jussi Ahtonen 3.51.33,00 + 1.29.12,3
976 M 50 km 449 Mikko Pakarinen 3.51.36,30 + 1.29.15,6
977 M 50 km 1534 Jan Leminger Ceske Budejovice 3.51.39,50 + 1.29.18,8
978 M 50 km 1110 Mikko Syrjälä 3.51.46,00 + 1.29.25,3
979 M 50 km 1043 Jussi Ylimartimo ESSLE 3.51.47,10 + 1.29.26,4
980 M 50 km 3230 Markku Luostarinen 3.51.48,10 + 1.29.27,4
981 M 50 km 683 Arturo Marchiori Carmine Group Italia 3.51.50,60 + 1.29.29,9
982 M 50 km 1901 Mikko Sulanko 3.51.51,60 + 1.29.30,9
983 M 50 km 1229 Jarmo Liinamaa 3.51.52,90 + 1.29.32,2
984 M 50 km 1422 Igor Dubov 3.51.55,40 + 1.29.34,7
985 M 50 km 1112 Christer Rönnlund 3.52.17,30 + 1.29.56,6
986 M 50 km 600 Olli-Pekka Huostila 3.52.18,50 + 1.29.57,8
987 M 50 km 1470 Pekka Itäniemi VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.52.21,00 + 1.30.00,3
988 M 50 km 517 Michel Goemare 3.52.23,50 + 1.30.02,8
989 M 50 km 920 Pekka Päivärinta 3.52.26,60 + 1.30.05,9
990 M 50 km 1690 Mikhail Voronov UVENTA 3.52.26,80 + 1.30.06,1
991 M 50 km 1077 Heikki Palosuo Pakilan Veto 3.52.35,00 + 1.30.14,3
992 M 50 km 1712 Tuomas Johansson 3.52.40,00 + 1.30.19,3
993 M 50 km 1245 Milan Srejber 3.52.44,00 + 1.30.23,3
994 M 50 km 703 Karl Nilsson 3.52.44,40 + 1.30.23,7
995 M 50 km 1195 Pasi Romppainen 3.52.44,70 + 1.30.24,0
996 M 50 km 1627 Jarmo Rantala Tieto Juoksukerho 3.52.47,60 + 1.30.26,9
997 M 50 km 1730 Jon McClurg Boulder Nordic Club 3.52.55,30 + 1.30.34,6
998 M 50 km 909 Samuli Tapanainen 3.52.58,80 + 1.30.38,1
999 M 50 km 740 Kim Jokinen Veho Trucks 3.53.00,50 + 1.30.39,8
1000 M 50 km 903 Juhani Mäkinen 3.53.05,00 + 1.30.44,3
1001 M 50 km 1466 Mika Lallo 3.53.06,00 + 1.30.45,3
1002 M 50 km 975 Teemu Salonen Tampereen kiekko-weskut 3.53.07,70 + 1.30.47,0
1003 M 50 km 653 Pentti Myllylahti 3.53.27,90 + 1.31.07,2
1004 M 50 km 1499 Jari Vendelin Suomusjärven Sisu 3.53.44,20 + 1.31.23,5
1005 M 50 km 1389 Antti Salmisto 3.53.51,40 + 1.31.30,7
1006 M 50 km 3156 Mikko Koivumäki 3.53.56,80 + 1.31.36,1
1007 M 50 km 203 Sami Salmela Mikä Tiimi? APE-team 3.53.59,40 + 1.31.38,7
1008 M 50 km 979 Hannu Kainulainen 3.53.59,50 + 1.31.38,8
1009 M 50 km 1307 Pentti Latva-Koivisto 3.54.01,00 + 1.31.40,3
1010 M 50 km 751 Markku Jokinen YIT kiinteistötekniikka 3.54.02,40 + 1.31.41,7
1011 M 50 km 1381 Timo Tuominen Sandvik 3.54.11,10 + 1.31.50,4
1012 M 50 km 2183 Sami Räsänen 3.54.13,70 + 1.31.53,0
1013 M 50 km 900 Sami Kanerva 3.54.21,10 + 1.32.00,4
1014 M 50 km 1823 Mikko Kiero 3.54.24,90 + 1.32.04,2
1015 M 50 km 936 Veli-Pekka Väänänen 3.54.28,50 + 1.32.07,8
1016 M 50 km 1430 Mikko Puolakanaho 3.54.35,80 + 1.32.15,1
1017 M 50 km 2814 Jörgen Dahlqvist Ingå IF 3.54.36,80 + 1.32.16,1
1018 M 50 km 2050 Kari Ritala 3.54.38,10 + 1.32.17,4
1019 M 50 km 715 Janne Lahtonen 3.54.38,90 + 1.32.18,2
1020 M 50 km 1376 Juhani Kivistö Kiviniemen Karjut 3.54.39,00 + 1.32.18,3
1021 M 50 km 2370 Petri Vainio 3.54.52,90 + 1.32.32,2
1022 M 50 km 1467 Tony Lassas 3.55.03,40 + 1.32.42,7
1023 M 50 km 1007 Jiri Fialka TO2 3.55.11,30 + 1.32.50,6
1024 M 50 km 1413 Jari Paananen Rakennustoimisto Laamo Oy 3.55.13,40 + 1.32.52,7
1025 M 50 km 913 Simo-Ville Hönö 3.55.14,40 + 1.32.53,7
1026 M 50 km 1243 Hannu Vuorinen Nurminen Logistics Oyj 3.55.14,80 + 1.32.54,1
1027 M 50 km 968 Antti Koivisto AK=OK! 3.55.19,00 + 1.32.58,3
1027 M 50 km 684 Diego Gennari Carmine Group Italia 3.55.19,00 + 1.32.58,3
1029 M 50 km 1568 Antti Kasanen VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.55.20,10 + 1.32.59,4
1029 M 50 km 2620 Ismo Silvo YLE 3.55.20,10 + 1.32.59,4
1031 M 50 km 869 Gunnar Keernik 3.55.22,10 + 1.33.01,4
1032 M 50 km 1297 Jukka Lehto Etelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula ja murtomaahiihto-osuuskunta 3.55.30,70 + 1.33.10,0
1033 M 50 km 1201 Tõnu Aamisepp 3.55.34,60 + 1.33.13,9
1034 M 50 km 1688 Henri Mämmi NCC 3.55.39,30 + 1.33.18,6
1035 M 50 km 2693 Pentti Honkala Atria 3.55.40,30 + 1.33.19,6
1036 M 50 km 3140 Pekka Honkanen 3.55.41,30 + 1.33.20,6
1037 M 50 km 2402 Hannu Vakkari 3.55.49,00 + 1.33.28,3
1038 M 50 km 839 Martin Conrad Kontiki-Saga Reisen 3.55.49,30 + 1.33.28,6
1039 M 50 km 1597 Jyrki Rintala 3.55.50,20 + 1.33.29,5
1040 M 50 km 1758 Kyösti Kuisma 3.55.51,40 + 1.33.30,7
1041 M 50 km 1294 Jari Öljymäki 3.55.52,40 + 1.33.31,7
1042 M 50 km 2057 Markku Turunen 3.56.01,60 + 1.33.40,9
1043 M 50 km 1681 Risto Koukkula Team Intersport 3.56.12,50 + 1.33.51,8
1044 M 50 km 638 Esa Keskikallio 3.56.17,40 + 1.33.56,7
1045 M 50 km 880 Jouni Viitamäki 3.56.18,10 + 1.33.57,4
1046 M 50 km 2677 Pauli Leinonen 3.56.21,90 + 1.34.01,2
1047 M 50 km 2619 Juha Nurminen Kajaanin Vesi 3.56.23,60 + 1.34.02,9
1048 M 50 km 1333 Rami Gagneur Halton Kausala 3.56.26,60 + 1.34.05,9
1049 M 50 km 1283 Juha Hietala 3.56.28,30 + 1.34.07,6
1050 M 50 km 1857 Marko Kaukonen Sportman Racing Team 3.56.30,10 + 1.34.09,4
1051 M 50 km 2997 Jukka Korvenpää Itella Oyj 3.56.34,20 + 1.34.13,5
1052 M 50 km 312 Roman Lebedev Shturm 3.56.34,30 + 1.34.13,6
1053 M 50 km 3235 Markus Tiiro 3.56.37,80 + 1.34.17,1
1054 M 50 km 2338 Georg Sjögren Team Therminator 3.56.44,50 + 1.34.23,8
1055 M 50 km 1205 Raido Haaviste 3.56.48,00 + 1.34.27,3
1056 M 50 km 1865 Rene Treimann 3.56.48,60 + 1.34.27,9
1057 M 50 km 582 Ville Hyvärinen HaNUrI 2002 3.56.59,60 + 1.34.38,9
1058 M 50 km 818 Jussi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka 3.57.04,60 + 1.34.43,9
1059 M 50 km 1529 Stefan Vogel Bertsdorfer SV 3.57.04,90 + 1.34.44,2
1060 M 50 km 678 Maurizio Fontanazzi Carmine Group Italia 3.57.09,10 + 1.34.48,4
1061 M 50 km 874 Michael Barsig 3.57.17,90 + 1.34.57,2
1062 M 50 km 1178 Hannu Salonen 3.57.26,40 + 1.35.05,7
1063 M 50 km 3227 Timo Laurila 3.57.26,80 + 1.35.06,1
1064 M 50 km 1856 Jyri Ylönen 3.57.28,80 + 1.35.08,1
1065 M 50 km 1393 Pekka Hakala 3.57.28,90 + 1.35.08,2
1066 M 50 km 772 Ralf Hellmann SC Villingen 3.57.37,10 + 1.35.16,4
1067 M 50 km 3299 Timo Pulkki 3.57.37,30 + 1.35.16,6
1068 M 50 km 1115 Mikko Puhakka 3.57.37,70 + 1.35.17,0
1069 M 50 km 912 Jari Leppänen Doventus Oy 3.57.41,30 + 1.35.20,6
1070 M 50 km 1024 Tomi Alm 3.57.42,00 + 1.35.21,3
1071 M 50 km 1066 Arto Niemelä 3.57.46,40 + 1.35.25,7
1072 M 50 km 837 Pekka Töyry Vaasan Oy Jyväskylä 3.57.48,40 + 1.35.27,7
1073 M 50 km 2167 ville ihanus 3.57.51,00 + 1.35.30,3
1074 M 50 km 845 Henry Kouvonen Paperplast Oy 3.57.53,80 + 1.35.33,1
1075 M 50 km 1169 Petteri Peltola 3.57.56,10 + 1.35.35,4
1076 M 50 km 696 Seppo Rytkönen 3.57.59,50 + 1.35.38,8
1077 M 50 km 904 Onni Siltala Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 3.58.00,40 + 1.35.39,7
1078 M 50 km 1037 Seppo Viikki VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.58.01,10 + 1.35.40,4
1079 M 50 km 2297 Jukka Tommola Martten Finland Oy 3.58.05,00 + 1.35.44,3
1080 M 50 km 978 Timo Peltonen BE GROUP OY AB 3.58.07,80 + 1.35.47,1
1081 M 50 km 1167 Jan Sundström 3.58.19,40 + 1.35.58,7
1082 M 50 km 892 Jaakko Nenonen 3.58.20,80 + 1.36.00,1
1083 M 50 km 1416 Henri Herne Rakennustoimisto Laamo Oy 3.58.21,00 + 1.36.00,3
1084 M 50 km 1495 Jaakko Kannisto 3.58.21,10 + 1.36.00,4
1085 M 50 km 961 Ismo Aalto 3.58.22,80 + 1.36.02,1
1086 M 50 km 1531 Simo Eskelinen Hirvilahden Nuorisoseura 3.58.29,50 + 1.36.08,8
1087 M 50 km 897 Vesa Järvenpää 3.58.35,60 + 1.36.14,9
1088 M 50 km 3170 Markku Uhlbäck 3.58.46,20 + 1.36.25,5
1089 M 50 km 915 Jaakko Jaatinen 3.58.49,00 + 1.36.28,3
1090 M 50 km 1211 Dmitrii Lebedev 3.58.51,80 + 1.36.31,1
1091 M 50 km 2028 Frans Vinberg Aalto-yliopisto 3.58.53,70 + 1.36.33,0
1092 M 50 km 1604 Kristian Lindström 3.58.56,50 + 1.36.35,8
1093 M 50 km 1771 Janne Seilo 3.58.58,70 + 1.36.38,0
1094 M 50 km 831 Martti Pylkkänen 3.59.07,80 + 1.36.47,1
1095 M 50 km 1481 Antti Jäppinen Hiihtoisit 3.59.11,80 + 1.36.51,1
1096 M 50 km 2635 Heikki Jantunen 3.59.14,30 + 1.36.53,6
1097 M 50 km 1033 Kari Simolin Dieffenbacher Panelboard Oy 3.59.14,60 + 1.36.53,9
1098 M 50 km 454 Valeriy Simakov 3.59.15,60 + 1.36.54,9
1099 M 50 km 1079 Mikhail Moshnikov 3.59.15,70 + 1.36.55,0
1100 M 50 km 1476 Teemu Karhu Hiihtoisit 3.59.16,90 + 1.36.56,2
1101 M 50 km 1248 Risto Laurila 3.59.17,90 + 1.36.57,2
1102 M 50 km 1090 Taisto Lehtinen 3.59.18,00 + 1.36.57,3
1102 M 50 km 2049 Taivo Tolli 3.59.18,00 + 1.36.57,3
1104 M 50 km 896 Juha Kuusisto 3.59.18,90 + 1.36.58,2
1105 M 50 km 1022 Ossi Honkatukia 3.59.19,00 + 1.36.58,3
1106 M 50 km 1642 Seppo Kyllönen 3.59.24,20 + 1.37.03,5
1107 M 50 km 1594 Hannu Hippi Nurmon jymy 3.59.24,90 + 1.37.04,2
1108 M 50 km 1263 Mika Pohjonen 3.59.26,20 + 1.37.05,5
1109 M 50 km 1985 Aimo Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta 3.59.26,60 + 1.37.05,9
1110 M 50 km 958 Martti Heikkinen 3.59.30,80 + 1.37.10,1
1111 M 50 km 1041 Jorma Suominen 3.59.35,60 + 1.37.14,9
1112 M 50 km 1469 Antti Rantalainen Rantalainen Oy 3.59.37,60 + 1.37.16,9
1113 M 50 km 496 Timo Salonen 3.59.38,80 + 1.37.18,1
1114 M 50 km 3205 Petri Pasanen 3.59.39,20 + 1.37.18,5
1115 M 50 km 2236 Jorma Oinaanoja 3.59.42,80 + 1.37.22,1
1116 M 50 km 3033 Harri Aukee Dr.Oetker 3.59.45,20 + 1.37.24,5
1117 M 50 km 1364 Aki Mikkola 3.59.50,50 + 1.37.29,8
1118 M 50 km 2224 Jani Sierilä 3.59.54,50 + 1.37.33,8
1119 M 50 km 738 Tero Inttilä 3.59.56,50 + 1.37.35,8
1120 M 50 km 1271 Paavo Rantanen Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto 4.00.00,20 + 1.37.39,5
1121 M 50 km 2933 Hannu Pajulahti Anjalan Sporttiklubi I 4.00.01,30 + 1.37.40,6
1122 M 50 km 3032 Pekka Natunen Jyväskylän Saukot 4.00.02,00 + 1.37.41,3
1123 M 50 km 858 Tuomo Kauhaniemi 4.00.18,30 + 1.37.57,6
1124 M 50 km 2055 Taavi Päll 4.00.21,80 + 1.38.01,1
1125 M 50 km 943 Jukka-Pekka Nurmela Maavoimat, ISSLE 4.00.28,60 + 1.38.07,9
1126 M 50 km 1257 Janne Metsänvuori Digia Ski Team 4.00.28,70 + 1.38.08,0
1127 M 50 km 970 Teuvo Rantala 4.00.32,30 + 1.38.11,6
1128 M 50 km 2738 Olli Autio Atria 4.00.37,70 + 1.38.17,0
1129 M 50 km 1215 Pertti Ryynänen 4.00.38,80 + 1.38.18,1
1130 M 50 km 1192 Heikki Mäkikuutti 4.00.41,70 + 1.38.21,0
1131 M 50 km 1793 Harri Taavitsainen 4.00.43,00 + 1.38.22,3
1132 M 50 km 2311 Janne Suominen 4.00.44,50 + 1.38.23,8
1133 M 50 km 1240 Paavo Haukka 4.00.46,50 + 1.38.25,8
1134 M 50 km 921 Ilkka Saarinen 4.00.48,00 + 1.38.27,3
1135 M 50 km 3021 Tomi Kangas TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 4.00.51,20 + 1.38.30,5
1136 M 50 km 1395 Paul Forest 4.00.54,80 + 1.38.34,1
1137 M 50 km 1188 Jari Väisänen 4.01.03,20 + 1.38.42,5
1138 M 50 km 733 Juha Välimäki 4.01.08,00 + 1.38.47,3
1139 M 50 km 2882 Fedor Gavrilov 4.01.12,90 + 1.38.52,2
1140 M 50 km 788 Kari Heinonen 4.01.15,80 + 1.38.55,1
1141 M 50 km 2122 Niklas Wiberg 4.01.18,50 + 1.38.57,8
1142 M 50 km 1789 Risto Laaksonen 4.01.18,70 + 1.38.58,0
1143 M 50 km 944 Harri Niininen 4.01.19,10 + 1.38.58,4
1144 M 50 km 1321 Rinne-Kanto Mikko SMMEPA 4.01.19,80 + 1.38.59,1
1145 M 50 km 3212 Stig-Olof Hannus 4.01.19,90 + 1.38.59,2
1146 M 50 km 1046 Ossi Väisänen Puolustusvoimat 4.01.21,80 + 1.39.01,1
1147 M 50 km 1720 Ralf Gebauer Wintersportverein Braunschweig Deutschland 4.01.24,90 + 1.39.04,2
1148 M 50 km 1415 Aki Tolonen 4.01.30,30 + 1.39.09,6
1149 M 50 km 2741 Jaakko Silkka Ski team Ramstedt 4.01.31,70 + 1.39.11,0
1150 M 50 km 2735 Daniel Andersson 4.01.33,00 + 1.39.12,3
1151 M 50 km 1067 Touko Tuominen 4.01.33,10 + 1.39.12,4
1152 M 50 km 826 Matti Leppälä 4.01.42,50 + 1.39.21,8
1153 M 50 km 3117 Jani Karttunen 4.01.43,60 + 1.39.22,9
1154 M 50 km 905 Jari Valkola Kalmarin Nahjus 4.01.53,90 + 1.39.33,2
1155 M 50 km 782 Pasi Sironen 4.01.54,60 + 1.39.33,9
1156 M 50 km 987 Jarmo Kirkkomäki Lentosotakoulu 4.01.56,90 + 1.39.36,2
1157 M 50 km 1261 Marvin Johnsen 4.01.57,00 + 1.39.36,3
1158 M 50 km 1088 Tapani Löfberg 4.01.57,10 + 1.39.36,4
1159 M 50 km 971 Aleksi Nyholm Team Kemppi 4.02.01,20 + 1.39.40,5
1160 M 50 km 673 Jukka Turva Peikko Finland Oy 4.02.01,50 + 1.39.40,8
1161 M 50 km 1397 Ivan Ivanov Järviseudun ammatt-instituutti 4.02.04,30 + 1.39.43,6
1162 M 50 km 679 Nicolino Bonelli Carmine Group Italia 4.02.07,40 + 1.39.46,7
1163 M 50 km 2995 Aleksej Gornstejn 4.02.07,60 + 1.39.46,9
1164 M 50 km 1843 Juha Lehtomaa Ins.tsto LVI-ESA Oy 4.02.08,80 + 1.39.48,1
1165 M 50 km 1633 Reima Väinölä 4.02.09,50 + 1.39.48,8
1166 M 50 km 856 Hannu Nevalainen Team Intersport 4.02.11,10 + 1.39.50,4
1167 M 50 km 2343 Anton Sysoev Moscow 4.02.12,70 + 1.39.52,0
1168 M 50 km 2191 Veli-Matti Purola Itäkylän Ilves 4.02.16,00 + 1.39.55,3
1169 M 50 km 1431 Esko Tähtinen Maillefer Extrusion Oy 4.02.19,00 + 1.39.58,3
1170 M 50 km 1135 Unto Tanttu 4.02.19,90 + 1.39.59,2
1171 M 50 km 1060 Kaj Råstedt Fribergs gurkor 4.02.30,30 + 1.40.09,6
1172 M 50 km 2844 Timo Myllynen Rakas 4.02.31,70 + 1.40.11,0
1173 M 50 km 1171 Martin Linsley 4.02.34,90 + 1.40.14,2
1174 M 50 km 2975 Jani Markku K-rauta Lappeenranta 4.02.36,70 + 1.40.16,0
1175 M 50 km 754 Mauri Prosi If Länken 4.02.40,50 + 1.40.19,8
1176 M 50 km 1678 Timo Cavèn VR:n Hiihtäjät 4.02.44,60 + 1.40.23,9
1177 M 50 km 857 Tapani Pasi 4.02.50,20 + 1.40.29,5
1178 M 50 km 1078 Juha Pasonen Navi 4.02.53,00 + 1.40.32,3
1179 M 50 km 1615 Samuli Virtanen 4.02.54,90 + 1.40.34,2
1179 M 50 km 3261 Saku Streng 4.02.54,90 + 1.40.34,2
1181 M 50 km 1316 Ilpo Kokkila 4.02.57,80 + 1.40.37,1
1182 M 50 km 2190 Harri Järvelin Neste Oil 4.02.58,30 + 1.40.37,6
1183 M 50 km 2303 Lauri Purola 4.03.03,20 + 1.40.42,5
1184 M 50 km 1487 Jyrki Määttä FCG 1 4.03.03,30 + 1.40.42,6
1185 M 50 km 947 Tatu Lappalainen Lappis 4.03.04,90 + 1.40.44,2
1186 M 50 km 1256 Eerikki Tikka 4.03.06,10 + 1.40.45,4
1187 M 50 km 1250 Simo Posti-Ahokas Steveco Oy 4.03.08,10 + 1.40.47,4
1188 M 50 km 406 Vesa Järvinen 4.03.08,50 + 1.40.47,8
1189 M 50 km 3165 viljo kangasniemi 4.03.09,20 + 1.40.48,5
1190 M 50 km 1101 Ari Jousmäki 4.03.11,30 + 1.40.50,6
1191 M 50 km 1367 Martti Suhonen 4.03.15,70 + 1.40.55,0
1192 M 50 km 1521 Erkki Valtanen 4.03.16,00 + 1.40.55,3
1193 M 50 km 1187 Antti Räisänen Aalto-yliopisto 4.03.16,10 + 1.40.55,4
1194 M 50 km 2045 Tapio Terävä AGA 4.03.16,50 + 1.40.55,8
1195 M 50 km 1491 Antti Marttila OP-Pohjola 4.03.18,80 + 1.40.58,1
1196 M 50 km 1715 Erkki Pekkanen NCC Rakennus Oy 4.03.26,00 + 1.41.05,3
1197 M 50 km 1141 Juhani Tervonen 4.03.32,30 + 1.41.11,6
1198 M 50 km 1072 Matti Haimila 4.03.32,80 + 1.41.12,1
1199 M 50 km 1965 Henri Jokinen 4.03.37,10 + 1.41.16,4
1200 M 50 km 1282 Pekka Lindqvist Senaatti-kiinteistöt 4.03.41,50 + 1.41.20,8
1201 M 50 km 2363 Janne Kettula 4.03.45,80 + 1.41.25,1
1202 M 50 km 2173 Aarno Kauhanen 4.03.46,20 + 1.41.25,5
1203 M 50 km 1290 Tommi Andersson Office Innovations Finland Oy 4.03.48,80 + 1.41.28,1
1204 M 50 km 1356 Rune Stenbacka 4.03.57,40 + 1.41.36,7
1205 M 50 km 781 Karl-Magnus Lindfors 4.04.04,80 + 1.41.44,1
1206 M 50 km 1494 Petteri Puranen 4.04.05,40 + 1.41.44,7
1207 M 50 km 967 Jori Karlsson kohmaset 4.04.11,80 + 1.41.51,1
1208 M 50 km 2464 jussi kärävä