Mikkelimaraton, Kaihun Vartti 10,55 km

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1162 Janne Vilve Kalvitsan Urheilijat 35:13 35:15
2 M 1095 Mika Penttinen LUM 36:28 36:31
3 M 1172 Kari Haverinen Kesälahden Urheilijat 36:59 37:02
4 M 1163 Marko Pekurinen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 38:40 38:43
5 M 1161 Eero Aho Etelä-Savon Pelastuslaitos 44:15 44:21
6 M 1125 Jari Stockus Mikkeli 44:43 45:01
7 M 1183 Kalle Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat 45:47 45:57
8 M 1157 Aki Koponen Mikkeli 47:21 47:50
9 M 1121 Janne Sahonen Tampere 51:08 51:26
10 M 1092 Marko Parkkinen ESPL 52:05 52:26
11 M 1059 Simo Loisa Kuusankoski 55:08 55:31
12 M 1140 Jani Vaheristo Mikkeli 55:22 55:47
13 M 1178 Jaakko Hokkanen Lievestuore 56:12 56:49
14 M 1177 Tuomo Hokkanen HH-2000 57:31 58:06
15 M 1119 Antti Ruusu Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:05:13 1:06:28
16 M 1054 Jari Kärkkäinen Mikkeli 1:07:29 1:07:59
17 M 1093 Janne Parkkola Mikkeli 1:06:48 1:08:04
18 M 1145 Tommi Vesterinen Mikkeli 1:10:12 1:10:43
19 M 1030 Mikko Ikonen Vaajakoski 1:11:48 1:12:24
1 M20 1060 Davis Chici Lusa Latvia 39:28 39:32
2 M20 1008 Henrik Enke Vaajakosken Kuohu 41:12 41:16
3 M20 1182 Heikki Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat 42:43 42:52
4 M20 1144 Lauri Vesala JKU 43:43 43:47
5 M20 1116 Aki Ruohonen Muurame 57:18 58:05
1 M35 1123 Markku Savolainen VarkKV 39:32 39:35
2 M35 1037 Jari Keituri Anttola 46:57 47:35
3 M35 1011 Pasi Haapiainen NAVI 56:29 56:40
4 M35 1046 Juha Kosenmaa Mikkeli 56:38 57:03
1 M40 1181 Seppo Tuomainen Pieksämäki 44:17 44:23
2 M40 1024 Vesa Hotokka Team Jumi 44:10 44:30
3 M40 1004 Jouko Behm Lpr 44:47 44:53
4 M40 1154 Arto Heimonen Blue Line Horses 45:42 45:49
5 M40 1136 Teijo Tykkä VaralanMk 47:55 48:14
6 M40 1106 Juha Pöyry PAU 49:25 49:41
7 M40 1176 Jussi Lahtinen Lahti 50:44 50:52
8 M40 1153 Sami Larvasto Blue Line Horses 54:15 54:58
9 M40 1173 Teppo Toivonen Mikkeli 1:01:17 1:02:24
1 M45 1190 Jorma Kauppila Hamina 43:06 43:29
2 M45 1108 Isto Rantala Hamina 46:57 47:13
3 M45 1077 Jouni Nevalainen Kaukaan Lyly 53:41 54:33
4 M45 1147 Janne Viitamies Mikkelin erotuomarikerho 55:51 56:26
5 M45 1042 Vesa Kokkonen Puntala 56:26 56:51
6 M45 1187 Martti Kemppinen Mikkeli 56:17 57:21
7 M45 1066 Kimmo Makkonen RIIHIMÄKI 58:38 59:54
8 M45 1016 Timo Hannula Jyväskylä 1:00:55 1:01:43
9 M45 1101 Pekka Pitkänen Savonlinna 1:07:11 1:07:59
1 M50 1155 Pauli Kasurinen Ristiina 42:55 43:01
2 M50 1035 Juha Kaitainen Mikkeli 43:54 44:03
3 M50 1164 Teijo Niskanen Kiuruveden Näkökulma 44:54 45:05
4 M50 1055 Kimmo Kääriäinen VarMK 45:54 46:03
5 M50 1185 Jarmo Hentola SC-Lahtico 45:52 46:05
6 M50 1151 Ilmo Weide Anttolan Urheilijat 47:18 47:28
7 M50 1041 Juhani Koivula Voikoski 56:57 57:52
8 M50 1026 Hannu Huttunen Helsinki 58:36 59:25
9 M50 1015 Jouko Hallikainen SAMI, Savonlinna 1:12:30 1:13:17
1 M55 1090 Paavo Pajunen Juoksukoulu 46:18 46:23
2 M55 1025 Ari Hulkkonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 47:57 48:12
3 M55 1118 Hannu Ruotanen Espoo 53:43 54:20
4 M55 1061 Ari Lybeck Savonlinna 56:04 56:50
5 M55 1175 Jyrki Ovaska 58:02 58:25
6 M55 1045 Seppo Korpelainen Helsinki 58:44 59:32
7 M55 1196 Sergey Makhnev Pietarin Yleisurheiluhuippuvalmennuskeskus 1:08:15 1:08:27
8 M55 1180 Pekka Horttanainen Mikkeli 1:15:58 1:17:16
1 M60 1017 Raimo Hartonen Helsinki 42:52 42:56
2 M60 1166 Seppo Väisänen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 45:46 45:50
3 M60 1031 Veijo Jalkanen Mikkeli 46:34 47:05
4 M60 1073 Seppo Myllys Rantasalmen Urheilijat 47:20 47:31
5 M60 1124 Pentti Silander Mäntyharju 47:25 47:38
6 M60 1186 Jorma Mikkonen SC-Lahtico 50:21 50:51
7 M60 1170 Simo Pesonen 55:01 55:34
8 M60 1156 Markku Hyyryläinen Mikkeli 55:59 56:51
9 M60 1184 Lasse Martikainen Anjalanliitto 57:07 58:15
10 M60 1078 Pauli Nieminen Mikkeli 1:01:18 1:02:28
11 M60 1057 Seppo Levonen Mikkeli 1:01:57 1:02:54
12 M60 1192 Risto Ahonen Helsinki 1:13:05 1:14:12
13 M60 1149 Matti Viljanen Juva 1:15:04 1:15:26
14 M60 1070 Arvo Muhonen Savonlinna 1:30:51 1:31:59
1 N 1104 Mirva Purkunen Suonenjoen Vasama 41:24 41:29
2 N 1168 Eerika Pawli HKV 45:00 45:03
3 N 1127 Lotta Suikki Juvan Urheilijat 45:07 45:19
4 N 1109 Johanna Rantala Hamina 46:38 46:55
5 N 1122 Maria Saveljeva Pietari 47:32 47:46
6 N 1082 Heli Nylen Mikkeli 52:40 53:00
7 N 1002 Miia Poikolainen Helsinki 53:07 53:43
8 N 1069 Miia Moilanen Mäntän Syke 56:19 56:58
9 N 1065 Eeva-Liisa Lötjönen Puumala 58:24 59:02
10 N 1052 Merja Kyhyräinen Puumala 1:00:18 1:00:57
11 N 1142 Sanna Valve Halton 1:02:24 1:03:03
12 N 1050 Hanne Kuosmanen Mikkeli 1:02:16 1:03:20
13 N 1110 Anni Rantalainen Anttola 1:04:10 1:05:07
14 N 1033 Hanna Järvinen Lempäälä 1:05:20 1:05:38
15 N 1075 Saara Mäkinen Vesilahti 1:05:21 1:05:39
16 N 1013 Reeta Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 1:05:12 1:06:01
17 N 1063 Heidi Löppönen Kerava 1:06:42 1:07:09
18 N 1146 Liisa-Leena Vidman Puumala 1:06:45 1:07:24
19 N 1071 Sari Muinonen Mikkeli 1:08:19 1:09:22
20 N 1120 Henna Ruuth Järvenpään Jäykät 1:08:21 1:09:35
21 N 1034 Anu Kaasalainen Hyvänolon juoksukoulu 1:11:20 1:12:15
22 N 1132 Mari Tervonen Helsinki 1:11:25 1:12:18
23 N 1020 Tiina Heimonen Mikkeli 1:11:36 1:12:31
24 N 1117 Anu Ruotanen Helsinki 1:12:25 1:13:01
25 N 1133 Marja Teräväinen Mikkeli 1:12:05 1:13:16
26 N 1039 Kati Kettumäki Hankasalmen Hanka 1:12:13 1:13:19
27 N 1169 Miia Anttonen Mikkeli 1:12:12 1:13:23
28 N 1019 Satu Heimonen Helsinki 1:12:47 1:13:42
29 N 1148 Kaisu Viljanen Mikkeli 1:14:49 1:15:56
30 N 1044 Elisa Koppelomäki Mikkeli 1:14:58 1:16:06
31 N 1058 Salla Lindblad Helsinki 1:23:16 1:24:31
32 N 1107 Tiina Pöyry-Lassila Rauha 1:27:36 1:28:44
33 N 1191 Heli Tuupanen Joensuu 1:30:43 1:31:45
34 N 1056 Tuovi Lehtinen Pehkumäki 1:31:17 1:32:27
35 N 1081 Päivi Nuutilainen Pehkumäki 1:31:17 1:32:27
1 N20 1126 Margarita Sudorgina Neptun (Saint Petersburg) 56:53 57:30
1 N35 1129 Tuija Syrjäläinen Nostars 1:00:49 1:01:50
2 N35 1099 Ulla Pipatti Kuusankoski 1:04:55 1:05:07
3 N35 1111 Sanna Rantalainen Mikkeli 1:04:20 1:05:16
1 N40 1098 Jaana Pettinen Mikkeli 49:07 49:29
2 N40 1029 Kati Hyyryläinen Hietanen 52:41 52:50
3 N40 1062 Teea Lång Mikkeli 54:13 54:36
4 N40 1040 Tuula Kivelä Kausala 55:25 56:02
5 N40 1139 Kirsi Uski Kouvola 56:24 57:01
6 N40 1115 Tuija Rummukainen Roukalahti 57:40 57:51
7 N40 1135 Minna Tykkä Helsinki 59:56 1:00:14
8 N40 1143 Taina Vehmala KaPa-51 Kangasniemi 1:06:31 1:07:20
9 N40 1001 Jaana Aholainen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:06:47 1:07:26
10 N40 1080 Marjo Niittuaho-Nastolin Mikkeli 1:09:15 1:09:44
11 N40 1038 Johanna Kemppinen Espoo 1:12:27 1:13:28
12 N40 1130 Päivi Tanttu Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:30:47 1:32:01
1 N45 1160 Outi Puttonen Hankasalmen Hanka 45:27 45:31
2 N45 1083 Eeva Ollikainen Mikkeli 49:07 49:16
3 N45 1189 Helena Kauppila Hamina 54:45 55:08
4 N45 1074 Liisa Mäkinen Kauttua 54:47 55:45
5 N45 1096 Tarja Pesonen Mikkeli 58:03 58:35
6 N45 1195 Ulla-Mari Vakkari Myllykoski 58:20 59:09
7 N45 1012 Eila Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 58:50 59:40
8 N45 1084 Pirkko Ollikainen Mikkeli 1:04:30 1:04:55
1 N50 1188 Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy 44:37 44:41
2 N50 1171 Eija Nieminen Kuntopirkat 46:35 46:39
3 N50 1027 Tarja Huttunen PHVU 50:28 50:56
4 N50 1043 Sirpa Kontinen Mikkeli 52:43 53:27
5 N50 1167 Pirkko Laitinen MiKV 54:25 54:35
6 N50 1193 Riitta Pekkola Elimäki 55:29 55:54
7 N50 1100 Merja Pirttimäki KS Kunto ry 1:02:31 1:03:12
8 N50 1194 Merja Korhonen RRR 1:12:28 1:13:11
9 N50 1018 Riitta Heikkilä Hyvän olon juoksukoulu 1:15:30 1:16:36
10 N50 1079 Raili Nieminen Jämsä 1:15:42 1:16:51
11 N50 1165 Pirkko Puranen Mikkeli 1:17:58 1:19:00
12 N50 1014 Helena Hallikainen Savonlinna 1:31:27 1:32:27
1 N55 1158 Eija Lampinen Mikkeli 56:44 57:47
2 N55 1174 Eila Rinne LTH Holla 57:58 58:21
3 N55 1064 Maija Löppönen Kerava 59:28 59:55
4 N55 1085 Raija Paajanen Kerimäki 1:02:55 1:03:14
5 N55 1076 Pirjo Naukkarinen Helsinki 1:02:53 1:03:19
6 N55 1094 Erja Pasi Kouvola 1:07:44 1:08:45
1 N60 1051 Marjatta Kuosmanen Juva 1:02:55 1:04:01
2 N60 1134 Pirkko Timonen Sarkaveden Sankarit 1:11:42 1:12:09
3 N60 1022 Anneli Helin-Pettinen Lappeenranta 1:16:56 1:17:53
1 P15 1068 Juho Mikkonen SU-41 45:23 45:33
2 P15 1114 Juho Roos MiKV 50:24 50:34
3 P15 1048 Santtu Koskinen Karttulan Urheilijat 54:14 54:34
4 P15 1128 Topi Syrjäläinen Nostars 57:54 58:54
5 P15 1032 Miiko Jyrkilä Pukkila 59:36 1:00:46
1 P17 1047 Kasperi Koskinen Karttulan Urheilijat 47:55 48:14
2 P17 1141 Vili Valjakka NAVI 48:14 48:24
1 T15 1086 Ella Pajarinen Polvijärven Vauhti 57:22 58:08
2 T15 1003 Anniina Alenius Mikkeli 1:05:28 1:06:42
3 T15 1006 Ira Eerikäinen MH Alppi Ski Team 1:08:07 1:09:21
4 T15 1049 Tiia Kukkola Kouvola 1:14:05 1:14:26
5 T15 1150 Pinja Vähätiitto Mikkeli 1:14:45 1:15:11
1 T17 1009 Veronika Garro Pietari 54:03 54:17