IPC Word Cup Cross Country-Long Distance (F)

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Class / % Aika
1 B1-B3 M 76 Mckeever Brian CAN B3 / 100 0:47:28.8
2 B1-B3 M 77 Polukhin Nikolay RUS B2 / 98 0:50:14.2
3 B1-B3 M 78 Hoefle Frank GER B2 / 98 0:50:14.8
4 B1-B3 M 79 Lukyanenko Vitaliy UKR B3 / 100 0:50:34.6
5 B1-B3 M 73 Shaptsiaboi Vasili BLR B2 / 98 0:51:21.5
6 B1-B3 M 74 Kupchinskiy Valery RUS B1 / 85 0:52:23.1
7 B1-B3 M 75 Mannanov Irek RUS B2 / 100 0:54:29.8
8 B1-B3 M 71 Spitsyn Filipp RUS B3 / 100 0:58:20.3
9 B1-B3 M 72 Chan Ying GBR B1 / 85 1:24:24.5
1 LW 2-9 L 56 Batenkova Yuliya UKR LW6 / 96 0:46:26.5
2 LW 2-9 L 60 Kononova Oleksandra UKR LW8 / 97 0:46:42.2
3 LW 2-9 L 53 Ota Shoko JPN LW8 / 97 0:49:25.4
4 LW 2-9 L 54 Rogoviec Katarzyna POL LW5/7 / 87 0:50:30.3
5 LW 2-9 L 62 Löytynoja Maija FIN LW8 / 97 0:51:53.5
6 LW 2-9 L 59 Sellin Stina SWE LW8 / 97 0:52:21.2
7 LW 2-9 L 58 Dekijima Momoko JPN LW6 / 96 0:53:44.7
8 LW 2-9 L 57 Novaglio Pamela ITA LW6 / 96 0:54:00.6
1 B1-B3 L 84 Skarabahatataya Yadviha BLR B2 / 98 0:44:11.9
2 B1-B3 L 87 Ilyuchenko Tatiana RUS B3 / 100 0:45:02.3
3 B1-B3 L 80 Vasileva Liubov RUS B2 / 98 0:46:50.8
4 B1-B3 L 86 Bentele Verena GER B1 / 85 0:46:54.1
5 B1-B3 L 83 Ibragimova Elvira RUS B3 / 100 0:47:05.4
6 B1-B3 L 81 Albinoni Virginie FRA B1 / 85 0:48:05.4
7 B1-B3 L 88 Weldon Robbi CAN B2 / 98 0:49:15.4
8 B1-B3 L 85 Knight Courtney CAN B3 / 100 0:57:59.7
9 B1-B3 L 82 Gorbanove Margarita CAN B2 / 98 1:00:48.2
1 LW 10-12 L 29 Vauchok Liudmila BLR LW11 / 94 0:36:14.9
2 LW 10-12 L 27 Iurkovska Olena UKR LW12 / 100 0:37:31.0
3 LW 10-12 L 30 Polyakova Irina RUS LW12 / 100 0:37:52.8
4 LW 10-12 L 26 Bourgonje Colette CAN LW10 / 86 0:37:56.3
5 LW 10-12 L 28 Kondo Satsuki JPN LW11 / 94 0:53:34.7
1 LW 10-12 M 16 Davidovich Aliaksandr BLR LW12 / 100 0:46:50.5
2 LW 10-12 M 20 Kostiuk Iurii UKR LW10,5 / 91 0:48:30.4
3 LW 10-12 M 23 Masiello Enzo ITA LW11 / 94 0:48:40.0
4 LW 10-12 M 25 Klebl Chris USA LW11 / 94 0:48:51.8
5 LW 10-12 M 24 Zaripov Irek RUS LW12 / 100 0:48:58.1
6 LW 10-12 M 15 Bettega Georges FRA LW11,5 / 98 0:49:45.6
7 LW 10-12 M 18 Petushkov Roman RUS LW12 / 100 0:49:50.7
8 LW 10-12 M 6 Khyzhnyak Sergii UKR LW12 / 100 0:50:12.5
9 LW 10-12 M 17 Wator Robert POL LW12 / 100 0:50:42.6
10 LW 10-12 M 4 Soule Andy USA LW12 / 100 0:50:51.7
11 LW 10-12 M 22 Kiselev Vladimir RUS LW12 / 100 0:50:56.2
12 LW 10-12 M 14 Huber Bruno SUI LW12 / 100 0:51:21.7
13 LW 10-12 M 11 Loban Dzmitry BLR LW12 / 100 0:51:48.2
14 LW 10-12 M 1 Larsen Trygve NOR LW12 / 100 0:52:29.3
15 LW 10-12 M 13 Ruepp Roland ITA LW11,5 / 98 0:52:37.7
16 LW 10-12 M 3 Rosique Romain FRA LW11 / 94 0:53:11.8
17 LW 10-12 M 10 Halsted Sean USA LW11,5 / 98 0:53:17.8
18 LW 10-12 M 12 Mallory Greg USA LW11 / 94 0:53:46.9
19 LW 10-12 M 2 Shilov Sergey RUS LW10 / 86 0:55:17.9
20 LW 10-12 M 7 Goncharov Ivan RUS LW12 / 100 0:56:32.7
21 LW 10-12 M 21 Nagata Hiroyuki JPN LW10 / 86 0:57:05.2
22 LW 10-12 M 19 Rosiek Kamil POL LW12 / 100 0:57:43.0
23 LW 10-12 M 8 Zavodov Sergii UKR LW11,5 / 98 0:58:04.4
24 LW 10-12 M 9 Gibson Lou CAN LW12 / 100 0:59:28.1
25 LW 10-12 M 5 Lehner Manfred AUT LW11 / 94 1:03:30.1
1 LW 2-9 M 52 Ulset Nils Erik NOR LW3 / 89 0:49:30.3
2 LW 2-9 M 45 Mikhaylov Kirill RUS LW4 / 96 0:51:37.1
3 LW 2-9 M 33 Silchanka Siarhei BLR LW8 / 97 0:52:13.7
4 LW 2-9 M 51 Kurz Michael AUT LW9 / 92 0:52:19.3
5 LW 2-9 M 46 Borseaux Yannick FRA LW6 / 96 0:52:27.5
6 LW 2-9 M 39 Baldauf Juerg GER LW9 / 90 0:52:41.4
7 LW 2-9 M 50 Tuomisto Ilkka FIN LW8 / 97 0:52:49.8
8 LW 2-9 M 48 Balukhto Oleg RUS LW6 / 96 0:53:14.4
9 LW 2-9 M 47 Lilleberg Svein NOR LW2 / 86 0:54:10.6
10 LW 2-9 M 40 Nitta Yoshihiro JPN LW8 / 97 0:54:17.8
11 LW 2-9 M 49 Oelsner Thomas GER LW6 / 96 0:55:45.4
12 LW 2-9 M 44 Makhmutov Ilgam RUS LW6 / 96 0:55:52.6
13 LW 2-9 M 35 Darovskikh Valery RUS LW8 / 97 0:55:52.7
14 LW 2-9 M 34 Millar James AUS LW8 / 97 0:57:02.8
15 LW 2-9 M 38 Aleksandrov Alexander RUS LW6 / 96 0:58:14.6
16 LW 2-9 M 41 Yanchuk Konstantin RUS LW5/7 / 87 0:58:41.1
17 LW 2-9 M 43 Sato Keiichi JPN LW8 / 97 0:59:22.2
18 LW 2-9 M 37 Shevchenko Dmitry RUS LW8 / 97 1:00:41.8
19 LW 2-9 M 36 Arendz Mark CAN LW6 / 96 1:00:52.0
20 LW 2-9 M 42 Dvorak Karel CZE LW4 / 96 1:03:14.9