Finlandia Maraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 218 Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki Firstbeat 2:46:36 2:46:38
2 M 278 Jussi Makkonen Joensuun Kataja 2:46:45 2:46:46
3 M 662 Jari Kuhno Saarijärvi 2:47:58 2:47:59
4 M 602 Kalle Kulmala 2:54:10 2:54:10
5 M 242 Kimmo Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 2:54:27 2:54:29
6 M 649 Ville Leskinen Nummen Kipinä 2:54:41 2:54:44
7 M 288 Teijo Marttinen OSUUSKAUPPA SUUR-SAVO 2:57:08 2:57:11
8 M 541 Esa Valtanen Juoksutalli SixPack 2:57:30 2:57:31
9 M 229 Tommi Lahtonen Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:57:51 2:57:52
10 M 381 Tommi Pekkanen Kirkkonummi 2:59:13 2:59:16
11 M 638 Kimmo Hietamäki Seinäjoki 2:59:47 2:59:49
12 M 358 Vesa Onnela 3:02:15 3:02:18
13 M 674 Mertsi Rekola Koiviston Isku 3:02:47 3:02:52
14 M 140 Tomas Järvinen 3:06:48 3:06:52
15 M 143 Harri Kailanen 3:12:09 3:12:12
16 M 404 Aki Pulkkinen Firstbeat 3:16:11 3:16:16
17 M 465 Markku Savioja Metso 3:16:32 3:16:36
18 M 352 Petri Oittinen 3:16:57 3:16:59
19 M 454 Jani Sairanen 3:17:04 3:17:13
20 M 617 Antti Saranen 3:18:41 3:18:59
21 M 411 Mika Pöysä 3:19:15 3:19:17
22 M 468 Tuomo Savonmäki Keuruun varuskunnan urheilijat 3:20:35 3:20:44
23 M 506 Ilkka Tammela 3:20:36 3:20:48
24 M 157 Pasi Karlsson Luvata Pori oy 3:21:00 3:21:09
25 M 469 Teemu Seikkula Helsinki Triathlon 3:22:06 3:22:10
26 M 466 Mikko Savola 3:23:08 3:23:17
27 M 212 Teemu Kukkola Moventas Wind Oy 3:23:18 3:23:24
28 M 487 Jori Soininen JPS 3:24:13 3:24:20
29 M 357 Anssi Ollikainen TTP-Yhtiöt Oy 3:24:13 3:24:23
30 M 261 Timo Liimatainen Jalo 3:24:28 3:24:41
31 M 322 Mika Nerg Leppävesi 3:25:02 3:25:07
32 M 489 Aki Soudunsaari JYY 3:26:11 3:26:23
33 M 281 Jukka Maksimainen Halton Oy 3:26:56 3:26:56
34 M 448 Markku Simonen jämsä 3:26:44 3:26:56
35 M 430 Tommi Roimela Keskisuomalainen 3:27:42 3:27:45
36 M 299 Jukka-Pekka Multasuo Metso Paper 3:27:52 3:27:55
37 M 72 Janne Hiltunen 3:27:55 3:28:03
38 M 84 Petri Hoskonen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3:27:59 3:28:06
39 M 531 Petri Töhönen Metso 3:28:04 3:28:12
40 M 78 Hannes Holma Artjärven Ahjo 3:28:16 3:28:20
41 M 119 Kimmo Isola Tikkakosken Konepaja 3:28:22 3:28:29
42 M 13 Marko Antikainen FMR 3:29:04 3:29:06
43 M 286 Harri Martikainen 3:29:14 3:29:23
44 M 153 Janne Karjula PöPy 3:29:40 3:29:42
45 M 219 Keijo Kuusisto Nokia Marathon Team 3:29:28 3:29:43
46 M 339 Janne Nuopponen Emerson Process Management Oy 3:30:25 3:30:33
47 M 3 Marko Ahola VALIO 3:30:58 3:31:09
48 M 384 Tero Pelkonen Jyväskylän yliopisto 3:31:07 3:31:09
49 M 145 Henri Kajula 3:31:54 3:31:56
50 M 83 Antti Horttonen Hippoksen maratonkerho 3:33:01 3:33:08
51 M 648 Pekka Jääskö 3:33:37 3:33:51
52 M 279 Markus Makkonen 3:33:54 3:34:16
53 M 574 Ilkka Ylikoski Lehmo 3:34:41 3:34:56
54 M 458 Tommi Salo 3:35:05 3:35:18
55 M 315 Jari Määttä 3:35:36 3:35:52
56 M 18 Arsi Asikainen JKU 3:36:20 3:36:25
57 M 535 Timo Vainikainen Kulkurin Kuu 3:36:28 3:36:34
58 M 369 Juha Pakarinen AC Lime 3:36:25 3:36:44
59 M 144 Ari Kajanus 3:37:37 3:37:47
60 M 658 Henri Karjula Lumijoki 3:37:55 3:37:56
61 M 673 Jouni Väyrynen Yliopisto akateemikko 3:38:00 3:38:13
62 M 243 Riku Lassila Palokka 3:37:59 3:38:18
63 M 235 Pekka Laitinen OC-System Oy 3:38:23 3:38:32
64 M 163 Anssi Keskisaari Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 3:38:26 3:38:36
65 M 476 Sami Seppänen 3:38:49 3:39:00
66 M 115 Tommi Ikonen Sallan Karhut 3:42:47 3:43:06
67 M 577 Joonas Ylä-Jussila Ähtärin Urheilijat 3:43:07 3:43:13
68 M 292 Pasi Maukonen Metso 3:42:53 3:43:18
69 M 614 Sami Pyylampi Alavuden Urheilijat 3:43:11 3:43:23
70 M 294 Kimmo Minkkinen 3:44:17 3:44:30
71 M 583 Tuomo Lukkari oulu 3:44:28 3:44:40
72 M 64 Petri Heiska Palokka 3:44:48 3:45:02
73 M 150 Juri Karanka 3:46:06 3:46:16
74 M 167 Joni Kettunen Firstbeat 3:46:05 3:46:23
75 M 334 Lauri Noponen Betset OY 3:45:57 3:46:24
76 M 118 Juho Vänttilä 3:46:42 3:46:54
77 M 474 Pasi Seppänen Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 3:46:50 3:47:01
78 M 459 Juha Salonen Ilmasotakoulu 3:47:26 3:47:45
79 M 28 Daniel Djupsjöbacka Vasa 3:48:06 3:48:26
80 M 154 Kalle Karjula Oulu 3:48:29 3:48:31
81 M 652 Matti Eskelinen Medasec Ky 3:50:04 3:50:20
82 M 303 Seppo Mäenpää Häjyt/Ryttylä 3:51:28 3:51:38
83 M 421 Pena Rekiranta 3:51:29 3:51:46
84 M 77 Juha Hollanti 3:52:00 3:52:09
85 M 546 Jukka Vehviläinen 3:52:02 3:52:17
86 M 324 Ilpo Niemelä Skillnet Oy 3:52:29 3:52:40
87 M 631 Jaakko Koskelo Kyyjärven Kompuroijat 3:52:38 3:53:05
88 M 63 Jani Heino 3:52:43 3:53:09
89 M 405 Jussi-Pekka Pulkkinen 3:53:10 3:53:27
90 M 520 Harri Tuomikoski Raahe 3:53:16 3:53:36
91 M 65 Jukka Heiskanen 3:53:28 3:53:52
92 M 70 Lauri Hiekkanen Helen 3:53:48 3:54:03
93 M 285 Karjula Markus 3:54:11 3:54:12
94 M 168 Jussi Kettunen Jämsä 3:54:58 3:55:15
95 M 575 Mikko Ylilauri JYY 3:54:53 3:55:18
96 M 599 Timo Karhinen Märkäkintaat ISC 3:55:06 3:55:22
97 M 132 Tapio Jyrkynen JYY 3:55:15 3:55:55
98 M 391 Ville Perälä 3:55:56 3:56:24
99 M 139 Timo Järvinen Versowood Oy 3:56:21 3:56:34
100 M 96 Tuomo Huusko Kuluntalahden Kunto 3:56:14 3:56:38
101 M 669 Esa Saksola ÄSS 3:56:55 3:57:10
102 M 194 Antti Korttinen Juventus Club Finlandia 3:56:48 3:57:17
103 M 42 Matti Hakamäki 3:57:21 3:57:41
104 M 146 Pasi Kallio Alhon Aki 3:57:10 3:57:48
105 M 372 Jukka Partti VALIO 3:57:38 3:57:56
106 M 51 Antti Harmoinen 3:57:30 3:58:13
107 M 58 Hannu Heikkilä JYY 3:58:02 3:58:30
108 M 616 Panu Saarela JKL 3:58:49 3:59:10
109 M 293 Hannu Mikkola 3:59:00 3:59:23
110 M 464 Lauri Saulio Pioneerirykmentti 3:59:28 3:59:39
111 M 276 Kimmo Lähteinen Majakosken paja 4:00:16 4:00:25
112 M 67 Heikki Hemmi 4:00:55 4:01:15
113 M 223 Tommi Käkönen Elomatic Oy 4:00:40 4:01:18
114 M 634 Petri Melander Virrat 4:01:46 4:01:58
115 M 79 Markku Holmi 4:01:51 4:02:10
116 M 478 Konsta Sievänen Ilmavoimat 4:01:59 4:02:21
117 M 156 Lari Karjula Lumijoki 4:03:11 4:03:12
118 M 102 Juho Häkkinen Metso 4:04:37 4:04:50
119 M 32 Mikko Enkenberg 4:05:08 4:05:37
120 M 57 Juri Haverinen Syväjohtaminen DL Oy 4:05:08 4:05:46
121 M 378 Hannu Paukkunen Jyväskylän yliopisto 4:05:07 4:05:47
122 M 173 Markku Kinnunen 4:06:59 4:07:23
123 M 581 Antti Lannetta 4:08:03 4:08:31
124 M 472 Sami Seppälä 4:08:19 4:08:36
125 M 644 Jarkko Hilme Team Märkäkinnas 4:08:57 4:09:13
126 M 597 Ari Jutila JYY 4:09:04 4:09:18
127 M 228 Jukka Lahtonen Jyväskylän yliopisto 4:08:46 4:09:22
128 M 196 Tapio Koskenmäki 4:09:17 4:09:25
129 M 444 Antti Rusanen JYY 4:09:35 4:09:55
130 M 71 Timo Hiekkanen Lumia Oy 4:10:46 4:11:01
131 M 160 Jari Kellokoski Nokia 4:11:14 4:11:22
132 M 265 Matti Linna VALIO 4:11:24 4:11:57
133 M 214 Mika Kukkonen Ixonos Oyj 4:12:52 4:13:30
134 M 548 Jarkko Venäläinen 4:13:24 4:13:31
135 M 255 Jarkko Leinonen Ixonos Oyj 4:13:26 4:14:04
136 M 347 Sami Nykänen Qvantel Innovations Oy 4:13:41 4:14:07
137 M 420 Markku Rautiainen Malkamäen Pommi 4:14:22 4:14:53
138 M 98 Matti Hynninen Varkaus 4:14:43 4:15:11
139 M 82 Pekka Honkonen Metsäliitto Suolahden Vaneritehtaat 4:15:11 4:15:24
140 M 328 Janne Nieminen 4:14:55 4:15:29
141 M 491 Kimmo Stenberg Metso 4:15:34 4:16:06
142 M 606 Veli-Pekka Leppänen 4:15:46 4:16:12
143 M 655 Iisakki Hyypiä 4:16:25 4:17:06
144 M 112 Robert Högkull 4:17:05 4:17:24
145 M 485 Jari Skantz Pihtiputaan Pallokerho 4:16:59 4:17:39
146 M 6 Jaakko Ahvenvaara 4:17:43 4:18:15
147 M 349 Matti Närhi 4:17:58 4:18:28
148 M 155 Klaus Karjula Lumijoki 4:18:49 4:18:51
149 M 403 Mika Puhakka 4:18:53 4:19:12
150 M 552 Joni Viherranta 4:18:34 4:19:18
151 M 201 Mikko Kosonen 4:19:40 4:20:23
152 M 200 Antti Kosonen 4:21:17 4:21:47
153 M 116 Juha Inkeroinen 4:21:23 4:21:50
154 M 495 Janne Sumanen Fennia 4:22:46 4:23:23
155 M 505 Kim Talus JYU 4:23:51 4:24:00
156 M 584 Vesa Olli jehut kotka 4:25:11 4:25:27
157 M 254 Jouni Leino Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 4:25:31 4:26:03
158 M 423 Hannu Rentola Ilmasotakoulu 4:25:47 4:26:20
159 M 500 Harri Syrjälä 4:26:22 4:26:55
160 M 36 Aleksi Flinkman 4:26:38 4:27:16
161 M 494 Olli Suhonen 4:27:11 4:27:40
162 M 19 Eetu Autio 4:27:11 4:27:40
163 M 325 Tapio Niemelä 4:27:20 4:27:56
164 M 177 Simo Klem Naula-Klubi 4:27:25 4:28:04
165 M 260 Sami Liimatainen Suolahden palomieskerho ry 4:28:11 4:28:45
166 M 165 Hannu-Pekka Kettunen 4:30:12 4:30:44
167 M 626 Ilkka Huotari JKL 4:30:15 4:30:49
168 M 424 Juho Rentola 4:30:46 4:31:10
169 M 100 Miikka Hyvärinen Metso 4:31:31 4:31:49
170 M 326 Niko Niemi 4:32:17 4:32:34
171 M 568 Juha Vuorinen 4:31:55 4:32:42
172 M 657 Krister Karivuo BRD 4:32:12 4:32:49
173 M 344 Jussi Nurminen PP-Peruna oy 4:32:32 4:33:03
174 M 367 Petri Paasonen 4:32:23 4:33:13
175 M 343 Ville Nurmi Metso 4:34:31 4:34:57
176 M 309 Otto Mäkinen 4:34:25 4:35:09
177 M 604 Petri Lamberg www.lansivalmennus.fi 4:35:30 4:35:45
178 M 184 Mika Kolu 4:35:48 4:35:59
179 M 380 Pekka Tamminen 4:35:36 4:36:08
180 M 179 Tuomo Kohvakka JYY 4:35:31 4:36:23
181 M 332 Teemu Nisu JYY 4:35:47 4:36:30
182 M 647 Antti Launonen Tampere 4:36:10 4:36:57
183 M 33 Jan-Olof Eriksson 4:36:58 4:37:25
184 M 509 Pasi Tanskanen 4:38:47 4:39:22
185 M 596 Roope Jokitalo Toivakka 4:39:03 4:39:43
186 M 125 Juhana Jacksen 4:39:48 4:39:48
187 M 643 Tuomas Ikonen 4:39:53 4:40:12
188 M 549 Matti Vesala Porvoo 4:40:02 4:40:30
189 M 545 Pasi Varkila Metso 4:40:53 4:41:19
190 M 375 Petteri Paso Karinaisten Kunto 4:41:43 4:42:29
191 M 222 Sami Kähärä Pikval 4:42:49 4:43:27
192 M 588 Antti Salonen Käyttöauto 4:42:48 4:43:36
193 M 217 Tapio Kurkela Are OY 4:44:45 4:45:29
194 M 169 Sami Kettunen Samcom Oy 4:45:26 4:45:47
195 M 136 Sami Järvikallio 4:45:13 4:45:47
196 M 14 Antti Hannuksela Patria 4:47:49 4:48:21
197 M 122 Tero Isotalo Tyhjä Arpa 4:49:10 4:49:43
198 M 449 Pekka Suikki CHIPSTERS 4:50:12 4:50:58
199 M 178 Juha Knuuttila 4:51:28 4:51:53
200 M 12 Matti Alonen 4:55:44 4:56:09
201 M 269 Perttu Louhi 4:55:48 4:56:32
202 M 580 Pasi Koivula 4:56:32 4:57:08
203 M 147 Tuomas Kallio Skillnet Oy 4:57:10 4:57:46
204 M 451 Antti J. Saari TreTku 4:58:29 4:59:14
205 M 120 Immu Isosaari Keski-Suomen Syöpäyhdistys ry 5:00:30 5:01:06
206 M 650 Martin De Bakker Trumansburg Cross Country 5:02:41 5:03:27
207 M 416 Jussi Rantala Pullistus 5:08:29 5:09:16
208 M 410 Pekka Pääkkönen Ixonos Oyj 5:09:33 5:10:12
209 M 394 Janos Petri Energiakolmio Oy 5:10:30 5:11:19
210 M 250 Timo Lehtinen 5:12:37 5:13:18
211 M 128 Jarno Junkkari 5:12:39 5:13:20
212 M 368 Hannu Paasovaara Santaholman Mahapojat 5:16:43 5:17:26
213 M 567 Tero Vuorimies Jyväskylän VPK 5:21:41 5:22:15
214 M 373 Petri Parviainen 5:21:41 5:22:15
215 M 612 Ismo Permikangas Muuramehuvilat Oy 5:23:13 5:23:49
216 M 221 Vesa Kyllönen 5:23:16 5:23:49
217 M 624 Markku Tossavainen Oulu 5:28:32 5:29:10
218 M 188 Antti Korhonen 5:57:17 5:58:05
1 M40 174 Tero Kinnunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2:56:57 2:56:59
2 M40 522 Jyrki Tuominen Uurainen 2:58:34 2:58:35
3 M40 480 Ilpo Siljander Endurance 3:06:27 3:06:32
4 M40 475 Petri Seppänen Controlteam Oy 3:16:25 3:16:31
5 M40 492 Markku Ström Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 3:20:10 3:20:16
6 M40 660 Harri Isometsä Bonebreakers 3:25:43 3:25:47
7 M40 15 Olli Arjola Scandic, Jyväskylä 3:26:44 3:26:53
8 M40 236 Ilkka Lampinen K-S Kuntoilijat 3:26:50 3:26:56
9 M40 528 Mikko Tyni M&S Suomala 3:26:50 3:26:56
10 M40 560 Jussi Pekka Virtanen 3:29:19 3:29:22
11 M40 432 Juha Roponen Mänttä 3:29:30 3:29:37
12 M40 493 Ari-Pekka Suhonen TuUL 3:29:40 3:29:59
13 M40 630 Jouko Korkea-Aho UPM Pietarsaari 3:29:53 3:30:01
14 M40 446 Esa Ruusala Rakennuspalvelu E.Ruusala 3:30:23 3:30:29
15 M40 564 Ari Vuorenmaa FTC 3:30:37 3:30:44
16 M40 429 Jari Ritsilä 3:30:34 3:30:56
17 M40 137 Jari Järvinen Jyväskylän yliopisto 3:31:09 3:31:11
18 M40 395 Tuomas Piesanen 3:31:11 3:31:16
19 M40 398 Juha Pirhonen Varalan Maratonklubi 3:31:13 3:31:23
20 M40 376 Ari Patama Jyväskylän Energia 3:31:36 3:31:49
21 M40 171 Arto Kiljunen M1 3:32:24 3:32:28
22 M40 282 Markku Malinen Hiekkiksen Hikiliikkuja 3:32:50 3:32:55
23 M40 370 Lasse Pakkanen Digia 3:32:56 3:33:13
24 M40 513 Reino Tiihonen Ramin Remonttipalvelu 3:33:22 3:33:25
25 M40 566 Mika Vuorenmaa KeuVU 3:34:47 3:34:58
26 M40 455 Ari Saksa 3:37:03 3:37:07
27 M40 99 Mika Hyppönen k-sks kunto 3:37:44 3:37:52
28 M40 49 Kari Halttunen 3:38:23 3:38:45
29 M40 31 Kari Eloranta Jyväskylän Lyseon lukio 3:40:15 3:40:32
30 M40 503 Simo Takkinen 3:41:16 3:41:42
31 M40 559 Timo Virenius Disepapat ry. 3:43:08 3:43:23
32 M40 527 Tuomo Tuuli 3:43:31 3:43:41
33 M40 607 Timo Marjomäki 3:44:19 3:44:28
34 M40 182 Ari-Pekka Koivumäki HeiKu 3:44:43 3:45:05
35 M40 176 Jari Kiviluoma 3:46:25 3:46:43
36 M40 301 Pentti Myöhänen 3:47:16 3:47:51
37 M40 342 Markku Nurhonen Varalan Maratonklubi 3:50:09 3:50:22
38 M40 290 Mikko Matilainen 3:52:41 3:52:48
39 M40 642 Markku Valkama Huhtasuon Hiihto 3:55:32 3:55:58
40 M40 76 Kari Hokkanen NCC Rakennus Oy 3:57:18 3:57:34
41 M40 138 Matti Järvinen perhe Järvinen 3:57:15 3:57:35
42 M40 8 Esa Aihos Hippoksen maraton kerho 3:57:41 3:57:56
43 M40 605 Markku Lehtelä Huhtasuon Hiihto 3:58:22 3:58:46
44 M40 210 Veli-Matti Kuivalainen Ilmavoimien viestitekniikkalaitos 3:58:38 3:58:54
45 M40 441 Mika Ruosteinen 3:58:35 3:58:58
46 M40 365 Ilkka Paananen VISIO 2012 3:58:41 3:59:09
47 M40 213 Joni Kukkonen Terveystalo 3:59:53 4:00:05
48 M40 388 Markku Peltonen LUM 4:01:16 4:01:39
49 M40 504 Turo Talsi 4:01:36 4:01:51
50 M40 467 Tapio Savolainen 4:02:56 4:03:18
51 M40 473 Tero Seppälä Jurtti Pub 4:04:01 4:04:12
52 M40 636 Eerik Viitala JKL 4:05:51 4:06:27
53 M40 670 Pasi Tarhonen Honeywell 4:06:40 4:06:57
54 M40 569 Kimmo Vähäjylkkä AIRIX 4:06:47 4:07:10
55 M40 41 Hannu Haapamäki Ilmasotakoulu 4:11:07 4:11:39
56 M40 641 Timo Repo Mikkeli 4:14:17 4:14:26
57 M40 463 Sakari Saukkonen Jyväskylän yliopisto 4:16:46 4:17:11
58 M40 234 Jorma Laitinen 4:20:17 4:21:03
59 M40 104 Kari Häli Saloisten Salama 4:22:54 4:23:08
60 M40 390 Timo Juhani Penttinen 4:23:55 4:24:25
61 M40 460 Jouni Sarvala Rahola Team 4:24:12 4:24:37
62 M40 646 Kimmo Koittola Tyyppälän koulu 4:25:09 4:25:43
63 M40 203 Risto Kovala Jykes Oy 4:28:23 4:28:53
64 M40 637 Markku Virtanen JKL 4:34:42 4:35:07
65 M40 39 Sakari Haakana Panda 4:35:58 4:36:14
66 M40 62 Risto Heikkinen Jyväskylän yliopisto 4:37:25 4:38:10
67 M40 511 Torsti Tauriainen VEXVE OY 4:41:10 4:41:56
68 M40 409 Risto Pätsi 4:45:50 4:46:28
69 M40 615 Harri Rintala Asikkalan Raikas 4:52:39 4:53:18
70 M40 496 Hans Sundberg Kuljetusliike 4:54:34 4:55:25
71 M40 161 Eero Kemppainen Raahen Monisiivous Oy 5:04:50 5:05:37
72 M40 186 Matti Kontiokari SIIKAPUTAAN PAPAT 5:16:44 5:17:26
1 M45 287 Martti Martinmäki Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2:55:09 2:55:11
2 M45 431 Ilmari Rontti Teivo stayers 3:00:07 3:00:08
3 M45 85 Markus Hotakainen hejy 3:05:05 3:05:06
4 M45 172 Ari Kilpinen Seinäjoen urheilu-miehet 3:13:00 3:13:03
5 M45 425 Anssi Reponen Korson Kengurut 3:19:52 3:19:57
6 M45 317 Veli Nakari 3:22:39 3:22:43
7 M45 91 Kari Huovila KENSU 3:25:23 3:25:26
8 M45 364 Harri Paananen JKU 3:25:59 3:26:03
9 M45 189 Eero Korhonen 3:27:25 3:27:29
10 M45 329 Kari Nieminen Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 3:29:48 3:30:00
11 M45 129 Jari Jurvakainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:30:58 3:31:03
12 M45 207 Petri Kuisma 3:32:31 3:32:37
13 M45 9 Jukka Akselin Technopolis oyj 3:33:43 3:33:51
14 M45 313 Jari Mäntyvaara Puijon Hiihtoseura 3:35:15 3:35:34
15 M45 275 Antti Luukkonen Jämsänkoski 3:36:01 3:36:04
16 M45 46 Markku Halinoja Järvenkiertäjät 3:40:04 3:40:07
17 M45 633 Pasi Manninen Konnevesi OAJ 3:40:34 3:40:42
18 M45 510 Veli-Pekka Tarkiainen Metso 3:42:01 3:42:14
19 M45 289 Ari Maskonen 3:43:53 3:44:12
20 M45 371 Jari Parkkali Metso 3:44:01 3:44:15
21 M45 295 Timo Minkkinen Äänekosken Karateseura 3:44:19 3:44:31
22 M45 337 Matti Nordberg Varalan maratonklubi 3:44:50 3:45:04
23 M45 323 Hamid Reza Niazzadeh 3:44:50 3:45:12
24 M45 56 Juha Hautanen Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 3:47:34 3:47:48
25 M45 361 Jyrki Ottman Varalan Maratonklubi 3:49:12 3:49:29
26 M45 74 Jukka Hintikka jyväskylä 3:49:52 3:50:08
27 M45 665 Olli Mäkinen Jyväskylän Palokunnan Urheilijat 3:52:15 3:52:21
28 M45 148 Matti Kallionsivu Sisärakennus tekniika SRT oy 3:52:26 3:52:40
29 M45 550 Teuvo Vihanti Laitehuolto Tevico 3:55:05 3:55:24
30 M45 594 Ari Hauta-Aho Katupojat 3:55:29 3:55:45
31 M45 582 Veli-Pekka Limmeri 3:57:23 3:57:49
32 M45 396 Teijo Piilonen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3:58:22 3:58:37
33 M45 453 Arto Sainio Varalan Maratonklubi 3:58:18 3:58:41
34 M45 66 Ari Hellstén Ilmasotakoulu 3:58:10 3:58:42
35 M45 48 Jukka Halttunen KENSU 4:00:29 4:00:35
36 M45 346 Petri Nyberg Jyväskylä Innovation 4:02:37 4:02:46
37 M45 542 Juha Vanhanen Metso 4:03:08 4:03:35
38 M45 654 Tarmo Karistala Oulu 4:06:32 4:06:47
39 M45 538 Pekka Valkola 4:07:27 4:07:46
40 M45 515 Timo Toivanen 4:07:52 4:08:18
41 M45 256 Jukka Lerkkanen Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 4:08:06 4:08:37
42 M45 622 Reijo Vepsäläinen Roukalahti 4:08:31 4:08:55
43 M45 266 Heikki Lintunen 4:09:10 4:09:32
44 M45 389 Seppo Pennanen Ilmavoimien viestitekniikkalaitos 4:11:11 4:11:39
45 M45 159 Martti Keinänen Kuopio 4:13:24 4:13:57
46 M45 335 Timo Noponen Betset OY 4:14:43 4:15:12
47 M45 483 Esko Sivula Pamis-team Tampere 4:16:30 4:17:05
48 M45 671 Tuomo Salminen Höytiä 4:19:50 4:20:14
49 M45 277 Markku Makkonen NUJULANLENKKEILIJÄT 4:20:29 4:21:06
50 M45 4 Juha Ahonen Jyväskylän mlk, Luonetjärven koulu 4:21:39 4:22:01
51 M45 529 Heikki Tyrväinen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 4:21:37 4:22:14
52 M45 43 Arto Hakkarainen 4:23:36 4:24:11
53 M45 246 Tommi Lehtelä Metso 4:26:03 4:26:30
54 M45 600 Kimmo Karjalainen HKI 4:26:10 4:26:57
55 M45 190 Ossi Korhonen Elomatic 4:26:18 4:27:03
56 M45 258 Kari Leskinen 4:39:07 4:39:56
57 M45 17 Tuomo Aroheinä 4:42:09 4:42:51
58 M45 484 Jan Sjöberg YIT Runners 4:43:27 4:44:18
59 M45 571 Timo Välimäki 4:57:11 4:57:57
60 M45 220 Markku Kyllönen 5:02:30 5:03:03
61 M45 133 Ari Jyrälä keittiöpörssi 5:03:01 5:03:48
1 M50 377 Ismo Paukku Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3:01:04 3:01:07
2 M50 231 Erkki Laitila Nenäinniemen Urheilijat 3:03:07 3:03:11
3 M50 521 Ilkka Tuominen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:06:44 3:06:47
4 M50 111 Martti Härsilä Lapuan Virkiä 3:12:36 3:12:39
5 M50 440 Ari Ruonti Auran Pesupojat 3:14:09 3:14:13
6 M50 618 Clas-Eirik Slotte ORC 3:25:15 3:25:17
7 M50 263 Antti Lindqvist Periferian Peto 3:26:58 3:27:14
8 M50 611 Hannu Patamaa Oriveden Opisto 3:27:11 3:27:21
9 M50 382 Erkki Pelkonen 3:29:27 3:29:39
10 M50 338 Hannu Nordlund YIT Runners 3:30:08 3:30:16
11 M50 95 Jukka Huttunen 3:30:47 3:30:53
12 M50 202 Pekka Kouri Varalan maratonklubi 3:32:25 3:32:35
13 M50 452 Jukka Saastamoinen Järvenkiertäjät Järvenpää 3:32:58 3:33:01
14 M50 353 Esa Ojala Stamina TC 3:34:25 3:34:31
15 M50 543 Ville Varis sumiaisten kunto 3:35:33 3:35:51
16 M50 547 Mauno Vehviläinen 3:39:49 3:40:08
17 M50 434 Tuomo Rossi Muurame 3:41:52 3:41:58
18 M50 249 Timo Lehtinen Valtra 3:42:06 3:42:17
19 M50 105 Mikko Hämäläinen Finnforest 3:42:33 3:42:49
20 M50 5 Seppo Ahonen Heinävesi 3:46:18 3:46:25
21 M50 442 Jukka Ruosteoja Nummelan maratonkoulu 3:50:18 3:50:45
22 M50 481 Raimo Sillanpää Vetelin Urheilijat 3:50:39 3:50:49
23 M50 237 Urpo Lampinen Leppäkoski 3:51:05 3:51:12
24 M50 573 Hannu Väyrynen ncc/kunnonrakentajat 3:51:35 3:51:59
25 M50 130 Jarmo Juupaluoma Vaasan OAY 3:52:07 3:52:34
26 M50 233 Hannu Laitinen Controlteam Oy 3:55:05 3:55:16
27 M50 61 Olli Heikkinen 3:55:46 3:55:48
28 M50 331 Tauno Nissinen Varpaisjärvi 3:56:58 3:57:20
29 M50 271 Jarmo Lumme LUM 3:59:26 3:59:50
30 M50 610 Ari Orava 4:01:24 4:01:51
31 M50 239 Rauno Lankinen Metso 4:04:43 4:05:08
32 M50 123 Ville Jaakkonen Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 4:06:04 4:06:34
33 M50 553 Seppo Viikki Haapamäen Urheilijat 4:06:47 4:06:57
34 M50 69 Veikko Hiekka Vetelin Urheilijat 4:07:48 4:07:58
35 M50 226 Timo Lahtinen Vaajakoski 4:08:51 4:09:17
36 M50 462 Harri Saukkomaa 4:09:40 4:09:58
37 M50 412 Seppo Rahkonen 4:10:54 4:11:25
38 M50 181 Tapio Koivu Liedon luja 4:16:06 4:16:13
39 M50 385 Pekka Pellinen 4:17:06 4:17:30
40 M50 298 Markku Muli Ekopel Lämpö Oy 4:18:52 4:19:21
41 M50 619 Risto Sääksniemi Ariterm Oy 4:22:05 4:22:30
42 M50 151 Juhani Karhu Metso 4:21:49 4:22:30
43 M50 34 Risto Eriksson 4:24:14 4:24:53
44 M50 251 Raimo Lehto 4:26:53 4:27:34
45 M50 224 Ari Käyhkö Hämeenlinna 4:27:17 4:27:46
46 M50 10 Pauli Alankola 4:31:40 4:32:20
47 M50 601 Jorma Kauppila Reisjärvi 4:32:26 4:32:58
48 M50 108 Heikki Hänninen Ilmavoimien viestitekniikkalaitos 4:38:09 4:38:53
49 M50 253 Ismo Lehtonen Varalan Maratonklubi ry 4:38:51 4:39:26
50 M50 92 Olavi Huovinen Laukaan Rahtiautot OY 4:39:19 4:40:07
51 M50 149 Ilkka Johannes Karanka 4:40:52 4:41:41
52 M50 556 Matti Viinikka 4:50:06 4:50:51
53 M50 419 Jussi Rautiainen 4:55:25 4:56:08
54 M50 477 Markku Setälä 5:05:21 5:06:09
55 M50 124 Risto Jaakola 5:06:25 5:07:14
56 M50 625 Juhani Aho Häjyt 5:07:57 5:08:06
1 M55 117 Raimo Inkinen 3:09:59 3:10:01
2 M55 540 Esa Valkonen Savonlinna 3:12:20 3:12:23
3 M55 508 Matti Tanskanen Polvijärven Vauhti (PolVa) 3:20:22 3:20:26
4 M55 667 Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry 3:33:20 3:33:21
5 M55 386 Tapio Peltokangas Alajärven Ankkurit 3:38:10 3:38:16
6 M55 23 Pertti Backman Hartolan Voima 3:41:22 3:41:23
7 M55 661 Risto Kytöjoki KonnU 3:45:40 3:45:56
8 M55 197 Heikki Koskinen 3:46:32 3:46:40
9 M55 45 Antti Hakulinen Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 3:48:22 3:48:37
10 M55 321 Pekka Neittaanmäki Jyväskylän yliopisto 3:48:32 3:48:54
11 M55 399 Harri Pisto Metso 3:49:15 3:49:45
12 M55 127 Reino Jolla 3:49:42 3:49:49
13 M55 461 Pentti Saukko 3:53:08 3:53:39
14 M55 539 Eino Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka 3:53:15 3:53:50
15 M55 663 Harri Toivonen Saarijärvi 3:54:19 3:54:28
16 M55 519 Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus 3:57:49 3:58:09
17 M55 656 Mauno Oksanen Amcor Flexibles 4:00:49 4:01:17
18 M55 518 Lauri Tuomi 4:05:44 4:06:37
19 M55 340 Juhani Nuortimo 4:14:12 4:14:42
20 M55 225 Martti Laakso 4:23:12 4:23:45
21 M55 240 Väinö Lappalainen Sportti-81 Iisalmi 4:24:59 4:25:32
22 M55 81 Hannes Honkonen 4:25:25 4:25:43
23 M55 170 Jussi Kiansten Varalan Maratonklubi 4:27:20 4:28:08
24 M55 659 Matti Kiviniemi Reisjärvi 4:31:20 4:31:51
25 M55 215 Arto Kuntsi Viitasaari 4:34:26 4:34:26
26 M55 570 Erkki Välimäki Christian Mens Network - CMN 4:37:09 4:37:51
27 M55 587 Paavo Ässämäki petpet 4:48:01 4:48:39
28 M55 436 Jarkko Ruohola Pyhärannan Myrsky 4:49:58 4:50:43
29 M55 576 Aarno Yliselä Los Bastardos 4:51:30 4:52:13
30 M55 354 Heikki Ojala Finlandia Maratoonarit 4:55:32 4:55:55
31 M55 554 Veikko Viinikainen Finlandia Maratoonarit 4:55:32 4:55:56
32 M55 664 Erkki Hiironen Jyväskylän Ravipalvelu 4:57:54 4:58:23
1 M60+ 199 Heikki Koso Anjalankoski 3:07:53 3:07:56
2 M60+ 320 Urpo Naumanen Varalan Maratonklubi 3:33:03 3:33:15
3 M60+ 635 Salonsalmi Tapio 3:33:51 3:34:12
4 M60+ 351 Kauko Oinonen 3:35:13 3:35:23
5 M60+ 345 Matti Nuutila RDS 3:39:01 3:39:10
6 M60+ 595 Martti Hotanen Porvoo 3:42:17 3:42:22
7 M60+ 555 Markku Viinikka Varalan MK 4:04:09 4:04:29
8 M60+ 350 Olavi Ohranen Jyväskylän Nousu 4:05:04 4:05:30
9 M60+ 141 Matti Jääskeläinen Varalan Maratonklubi/Tampere 4:21:07 4:21:54
10 M60+ 379 Kari Paussu Finlandia Maratoonarit 4:55:33 4:55:55
11 M60+ 672 Seppo Hänninen Finlandia Marathon 4:55:33 4:55:56
12 M60+ 55 Heimo Hautajoki Laukaan Urheilijat 5:00:02 5:00:51
13 M60+ 97 Hannu Huuskonen 5:19:17 5:19:54
14 M60+ 537 Erkki Vaisto Häjyt 5:44:41 5:45:06
1 N 414 Susanna Raitamäki Keskimaa 3:07:46 3:07:48
2 N 488 Katja Sorri Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 3:28:07 3:28:14
3 N 360 Anu Ossberg Liikuttavat 3:36:38 3:36:43
4 N 593 Paula Hartman Jykes Kiinteistöt 3:39:23 3:39:32
5 N 185 Hanna Kontinen JYY 3:46:46 3:47:05
6 N 307 Marianne Mäkinen 3:47:06 3:47:26
7 N 187 Hanna-Kaisa Koppelomäki Multian Jyske 3:49:05 3:49:35
8 N 457 Päivi Salmela 3:51:36 3:51:47
9 N 75 Kirsi Hintikka 3:52:02 3:52:17
10 N 413 Sari Raitakari Pori 3:52:17 3:52:34
11 N 447 Milja Räisänen 3:53:21 3:53:30
12 N 348 Marika Närhi 3:55:01 3:55:19
13 N 192 Anni Korkalainen 3:55:56 3:56:17
14 N 316 Sanna Möttönen 2:10:46 3:56:33
15 N 374 Eija Pasanen Keski-Suomen keskussairaala 3:57:09 3:57:26
16 N 166 Heli Kettunen 3:58:20 3:58:41
17 N 330 Arja Niskanen 4:02:34 4:02:53
18 N 103 Kati Häkkinen 4:04:51 4:05:23
19 N 73 Mirva Hiltunen Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 4:13:31 4:14:11
20 N 131 Pia Juusela 4:17:32 4:18:02
21 N 11 Tiina Alhonen Jyväskylä 4:19:37 4:20:19
22 N 524 Johanna Tuovinen Varpaisjärven Vire 4:21:07 4:21:27
23 N 297 Saara Muikku JYY 4:23:33 4:24:11
24 N 53 Krista Haukimäki 4:24:41 4:25:11
25 N 152 Emilia Karjula Oulu 4:27:12 4:27:14
26 N 512 Anu Tervo keuruu 4:27:17 4:28:01
27 N 40 Minna Haapakoski 4:32:14 4:32:44
28 N 497 Nina Suni 4:33:40 4:34:20
29 N 401 Marjo Pokkinen Muurame 4:35:36 4:36:16
30 N 209 Johanna Kuitunen maratonkoulu 4:36:42 4:37:21
31 N 456 Pauliina Salin Virrat 4:41:06 4:41:31
32 N 205 Anniina Kuikka 4:41:50 4:42:25
33 N 7 Johanna Ahvenvaara Visura Oy 4:45:28 4:45:59
34 N 268 Pauliina Louhi 4:46:25 4:47:10
35 N 175 Elina Kirssi JYY 4:50:58 4:51:33
36 N 651 Sari Pohjola Vaajakoski 4:50:55 4:51:43
37 N 114 Kaisa Iivonen Metso 4:51:15 4:51:52
38 N 198 Johanna Koskinen 4:52:01 4:52:18
39 N 21 Sari Autiomäki 4:51:45 4:52:35
40 N 433 Anne Rosala-Kauranen 4:52:10 4:52:43
41 N 387 Jenni Peltola Avalon Jyväskylä oy 4:53:43 4:54:18
42 N 526 Heidi Turtiainen 4:57:23 4:58:11
43 N 121 Tiina Isosaari Jämsän kaupunki 5:00:31 5:01:06
44 N 211 Anne Kukkola 5:00:58 5:01:32
45 N 578 Mirka Zitting 5:01:10 5:01:45
46 N 37 Aurelie Gaussorgues Jyväskylä Maratonkoulu 5:03:24 5:04:05
47 N 135 Kirsi-Maria Jäppinen Jyväskylän Ammattikorkeakoulu 5:21:39 5:22:18
48 N 479 Pauliina Sievänen Energiakolmio Oy 5:27:59 5:28:49
49 N 86 Hanna Houtsonen 5:31:54 5:32:36
1 N40 311 Sari Mäkinen Liedon Luja 3:15:48 3:15:56
2 N40 525 Katariina Turpeinen 3:20:04 3:20:09
3 N40 407 Outi Puttonen Hankasalmen Hanka 3:30:51 3:30:56
4 N40 608 Katri Munukka Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3:34:31 3:34:40
5 N40 90 Eija Hukkanen 3:38:49 3:39:04
6 N40 437 Suvi Ruokamo Tampere 3:42:06 3:42:21
7 N40 29 Tiina Dozzo Partsimaan Isku 3:55:10 3:55:30
8 N40 126 Kaisu Johansson 4:00:03 4:00:25
9 N40 609 Sinikka Munukka Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 4:05:11 4:05:20
10 N40 245 Paula Lehmonen Hankasalmi 4:06:53 4:07:21
11 N40 284 Sirpa Manninen 4:07:10 4:07:27
12 N40 162 Paula Keski-Korpela k-s kunto ry 4:12:02 4:12:28
13 N40 333 Anu Nokelainen 4:15:52 4:16:28
14 N40 514 Virpi Tiihonen 4:22:28 4:23:02
15 N40 408 Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen Jyväskylä 4:32:33 4:33:13
16 N40 26 Auli Dahlsröm Jyväskylän yliopisto 4:43:01 4:43:37
17 N40 443 Marja Ruosteoja Nummelan maratonkoulu 4:44:39 4:45:21
18 N40 30 Anja Elfving 4:57:31 4:58:19
19 N40 402 Erja Pollari 5:10:20 5:11:02
1 N45 445 Tarja Ruukala Varalan Maratonklubi 3:28:55 3:28:59
2 N45 327 Eija Nieminen Mäntän Urheilijat 3:30:40 3:30:45
3 N45 639 Sari Kallio Höytiä 3:44:17 3:44:39
4 N45 193 Päivi Korpiaho Vetelin Urheilijat 3:51:45 3:51:56
5 N45 296 Aino Moisio-Tavaila 3:56:58 3:57:32
6 N45 134 Kirsi Jämsä Myry / Endurance 3:58:01 3:58:29
7 N45 572 Tarja Vänskä-Kauhanen Jyväskylän yliopisto 4:01:15 4:01:40
8 N45 107 Tuija Hämäläinen 4:02:53 4:03:17
9 N45 247 Jaana Lehtinen VarMk(Varalan Maratonklubi) 4:03:32 4:04:00
10 N45 499 Maili Suoranta 4:13:34 4:14:18
11 N45 336 Armi Nordberg Varalan maratonklubi 4:14:38 4:15:13
12 N45 80 Anita Holopainen KERAVAN URHEILIJAT 4:28:07 4:28:45
13 N45 586 Tuula Äijö KeuVu 4:37:44 4:38:28
14 N45 25 Seija Blom 5:07:21 5:08:05
1 N50 106 Riitta Hämäläinen Finlandia Maratoonarit 3:28:08 3:28:27
2 N50 319 Päivi Naumanen Varalan Maratonklubi 3:42:15 3:42:26
3 N50 280 Raija Makkonen 3:55:37 3:55:57
4 N50 450 Hilkka Saarela 4:03:05 4:03:26
5 N50 270 Sirpa Louhi Varalan maratonklubi ry 4:03:58 4:04:25
6 N50 383 Marja Pelkonen Keskisuomalainen 4:09:12 4:09:25
7 N50 359 Hannele Oranen Hippoksen maratonkerho 4:10:52 4:11:23
8 N50 558 Maija Vilkkilä Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 4:19:46 4:20:26
9 N50 113 Terhi Iisalo ipo-klubi ry 4:32:41 4:33:17
10 N50 50 Pia Harjula-Lahti Muurame 4:32:49 4:33:28
11 N50 232 Maritta Laitila 4:49:01 4:49:44
12 N50 216 Taina Kupari 5:21:18 5:22:08
1 N60+ 590 Terttu Ahmaniemi Varalan Maratonklubi 4:09:54 4:10:39
2 N60+ 306 Helena Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 4:24:29 4:25:05
3 N60+ 530 Mirkka Tättilä Virtain Urheilijat 4:31:22 4:32:03
4 N60+ 252 Marja-Leena Lehtomäki 4:53:35 4:54:16
5 N60+ 565 Helinä Vuorenmaa 5:07:15 5:08:05
1 N65 645 Kirsti Tanskanen Polvijärven Vauhti 3:54:57 3:55:16
2 N65 60 Arja Heikkinen Pielisen keirtäjät 4:00:49 4:01:29
3 N65 341 Ulla-Maija Nuortimo 4:14:13 4:14:41
4 N65 230 Erja Laitakari Häjyt / Tampere 4:18:53 4:19:41
5 N65 498 Auli Suomalainen Multian Jyske 4:30:29 4:31:00
6 N65 109 Raija Anneli Hänninen 4:45:02 4:45:33
7 N65 262 Irja Liimatta 4:48:59 4:49:44