Tahko MTB, Joukkuekisa

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi seura / Joukkue Aika Joukkueaika
1 Joukkue Team Skins 1 Kuitto Antti 2:42:15 7:55:02
1 Joukkue Team Skins 1 Sohkanen Simo 2:41:35 7:55:02
1 Joukkue Team Skins 1 Ojala Henri 2:31:12 7:55:02
2 Joukkue Dao Miettinen Olli 2:35:56 7:57:37
2 Joukkue Dao Schwarz Daniel 2:40:56 7:57:37
2 Joukkue Dao Schwarz Alexander 2:40:46 7:57:37
3 Joukkue Giant Team Moisio Ari 3:08:40 8:43:41
3 Joukkue Giant Team Ijäs Kristian 2:46:50 8:43:41
3 Joukkue Giant Team Härginen Dani 2:48:12 8:43:41
4 Joukkue Free Adventure Oja Hannu 2:54:02 9:06:54
4 Joukkue Free Adventure Kantanen Janne 2:55:45 9:06:54
4 Joukkue Free Adventure Vähämetsä Juha 3:17:07 9:06:54
5 Joukkue Team Rahasmäen Pannukakut Täältä Tullaan Halme Sasu 3:14:40 9:19:58
5 Joukkue Team Rahasmäen Pannukakut Täältä Tullaan Aapio Esko 3:23:10 9:19:58
5 Joukkue Team Rahasmäen Pannukakut Täältä Tullaan Halme Samuel 2:42:09 9:19:58
6 Joukkue Hypy 1 Oksman Paula 3:15:26 9:33:47
6 Joukkue Hypy 1 Lehtinen Sakari 3:19:03 9:33:47
6 Joukkue Hypy 1 Holmberg Jeremias 2:59:20 9:33:47
7 Joukkue Pehmeä Jänis Kandell Vesa 3:24:40 10:23:52
7 Joukkue Pehmeä Jänis Nurmi Jaakko 3:33:31 10:23:52
7 Joukkue Pehmeä Jänis Vainikka Juha 3:25:42 10:23:52
8 Joukkue Cc Takaveto Lehtonen Jaakko 2:57:44 10:35:12
8 Joukkue Cc Takaveto Arminen Tuomas 3:56:52 10:35:12
8 Joukkue Cc Takaveto Hellgrén Eero 3:40:37 10:35:12
9 Joukkue Team Välikuolema Nieminen Jarno P. 3:39:29 10:49:55
9 Joukkue Team Välikuolema Jokinen Santeri 3:32:28 10:49:55
9 Joukkue Team Välikuolema Uusitalo Vesa 3:38:00 10:49:55
10 Joukkue Slimboys Mahlamäki Markku 3:55:15 11:59:38
10 Joukkue Slimboys Tuominen Miika 3:55:15 11:59:38
10 Joukkue Slimboys Kauppi Johannes 4:09:08 11:59:38
11 Joukkue Mtb Turku Aamujaos Holopainen Jarkko 4:19:08 11:44:43
11 Joukkue Mtb Turku Aamujaos Hallikainen Matti 4:06:29 11:44:43
11 Joukkue Mtb Turku Aamujaos Lindström Petri 3:19:08 11:44:43
12 Joukkue Team Laktaatti-Intoleranssi Saikkonen Toni 4:04:27 11:59:02
12 Joukkue Team Laktaatti-Intoleranssi Turunen Santtu 3:46:47 11:59:02
12 Joukkue Team Laktaatti-Intoleranssi Nuutinen Ilpo 4:07:49 11:59:02
13 Joukkue Hypy 2 Similä Mika 3:41:39 13:32:48
13 Joukkue Hypy 2 Länsikunnas Veijo 5:16:43 13:32:48
13 Joukkue Hypy 2 Kolmonen Kimmo 4:34:27 13:32:48
14 Joukkue Raivoisat Revittäjät Tolonen Risto 3:59:21 12:18:08
14 Joukkue Raivoisat Revittäjät Perämaa Tuomas 3:49:36 12:18:08
14 Joukkue Raivoisat Revittäjät Asikainen Jere 4:29:12 12:18:08
15 Joukkue Trio Erektus Sirkiä Tommi 4:41:39 13:02:25
15 Joukkue Trio Erektus Alajoki Mikko 3:42:03 13:02:25
15 Joukkue Trio Erektus Mauro Mikko 4:38:44 13:02:25
16 Joukkue Mtb Turku Cosmonauts Laine Antti 4:05:14 12:45:03
16 Joukkue Mtb Turku Cosmonauts Peippo Janne 4:13:13 12:45:03
16 Joukkue Mtb Turku Cosmonauts Korhonen Aki 4:26:38 12:45:03
17 Joukkue Tgv Soria Yves 4:28:13 14:02:56
17 Joukkue Tgv Sahala Katriina 5:06:32 14:02:56
17 Joukkue Tgv Collet Kevin 4:28:12 14:02:56
18 Joukkue Pihisevät Sumpit Paakkanen Liisa 4:27:51 12:38:36
18 Joukkue Pihisevät Sumpit Soner Gökhan 3:11:12 12:38:36
18 Joukkue Pihisevät Sumpit Kasila Laura 4:59:33 12:38:36
19 Joukkue Perämeren Ponnistus Suomela Mikko 4:21:48 13:35:06
19 Joukkue Perämeren Ponnistus Tuukkanen Aatu 4:59:32 13:35:06
19 Joukkue Perämeren Ponnistus Sipola Atte 4:13:47 13:35:06
20 Joukkue Holilo Bck Karhapää Kasperi 4:12:14 12:43:48
20 Joukkue Holilo Bck Eskeli Veli-Pekka 4:25:10 12:43:48
20 Joukkue Holilo Bck Kinnari Teemu 4:06:24 12:43:48
21 Joukkue Puuppola Rules Nuolioja Arja 4:17:08 14:43:26
21 Joukkue Puuppola Rules Lehtonen Vesa 5:13:51 14:43:26
21 Joukkue Puuppola Rules Härmälä Timo 5:12:28 14:43:26
22 Joukkue Team Kyytijannut 2 Partti Tomi 4:43:28 14:18:30
22 Joukkue Team Kyytijannut 2 Salonen Tero 3:55:45 14:18:30
22 Joukkue Team Kyytijannut 2 Koivurinne Miika 5:39:18 14:18:30
23 Joukkue Kattilavuori Mtb Budiansky Kai 4:48:04 13:54:36
23 Joukkue Kattilavuori Mtb Puhakka Ilkka 4:30:33 13:54:36
23 Joukkue Kattilavuori Mtb Ronkainen Markku 4:36:00 13:54:36
24 Joukkue Etelän Tarmo Böök Herman 4:46:11 14:26:29
24 Joukkue Etelän Tarmo Böök Miko 5:18:35 14:26:29
24 Joukkue Etelän Tarmo Laine Jyri 4:21:44 14:26:29
25 Joukkue Team Slow Suominen Erno 8:27:13 19:53:04
25 Joukkue Team Slow Moisio Lasse 7:23:36 19:53:04
25 Joukkue Team Slow Kainulainen Arto 4:02:16 19:53:04
26 Joukkue Vilant Rfid Team Cobra Virkkunen Antti 5:50:32 17:31:37
26 Joukkue Vilant Rfid Team Cobra Berger Erno 5:50:33 17:31:37
26 Joukkue Vilant Rfid Team Cobra Nyman Henrik 5:50:33 17:31:37