Heinolan Kaupunkipuistojuoksu

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 10km 371 Hämäläinen Markus Haminan Ponteva 0.33.51,2
2 M 10km 324 Erola Santeri Espoo 0.37.18,4 + 3.27,2
3 M 10km 379 Jokinen Joel Triathlonteam 226 0.38.20,3 + 4.29,1
4 M 10km 315 Vuorimaa Timo TV reippaat 0.38.46,7 + 4.55,5
5 M 10km 313 Häyrinen Ville Hollolan Urheilijat -46 0.39.21,0 + 5.29,8
6 M 10km 395 Rieger Mikko Ratingen 0.40.16,2 + 6.25,0
7 M 10km 318 Stockus Jari Mikkeli 0.41.26,7 + 7.35,5
8 M 10km 311 Sompi Jouni Triathlon Club Heinola 0.43.49,8 + 9.58,6
9 M 10km 375 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoo 0.46.23,4 + 12.32,2
10 M 10km 374 Sahonen Janne Tampere 0.46.53,4 + 13.02,2
11 M 10km 380 Veijalainen Sami Mäntsälä 0.47.03,1 + 13.11,9
12 M 10km 391 Amato Rocco Saksa LGWeinstadt 0.47.24,4 + 13.33,2
13 M 10km 305 Westerholm Oskari Helsinki Triathlon 0.47.53,0 + 14.01,8
14 M 10km 373 Mörsky Vesa Mäntyharjun virkistys /Mäntyharju 0.49.58,3 + 16.07,1
15 M 10km 304 Vuori Lasse Stamina TC 0.51.23,8 + 17.32,6
16 M 10km 306 Juuti Janne Mikkeli 0.51.40,9 + 17.49,7
17 M 10km 326 Ylisirniö Arttu Heinola 0.53.26,4 + 19.35,2
18 M 10km 322 Pesonen Simo Heinola 0.53.31,1 + 19.39,9
19 M 10km 327 Vuori Seppo Team Dingolina's / Järvelä 0.54.24,6 + 20.33,4
20 M 10km 400 Sulkumäki Tauno Heinola 0.54.30,1 + 20.38,9
21 M 10km 310 Turunen Mark Pykälä running club 0.54.40,1 + 20.48,9
22 M 10km 316 Kuisma Veijo Heinola 0.54.51,8 + 21.00,6
23 M 10km 321 Koski Antti Kouvola 0.56.31,9 + 22.40,7
24 M 10km 307 Kvick Petri Heinola 0.57.18,3 + 23.27,1
25 M 10km 384 Lahtinen Kimmo Triathlon Club Heinola 0.57.58,5 + 24.07,3
26 M 10km 302 Konttila Mika Espoo 0.58.12,0 + 24.20,8
27 M 10km 141 Häkkinen Heino Heinola 0.58.58,8 + 25.07,6
28 M 10km 393 Mäkelä Eppu Wipak 1.00.05,1 + 26.13,9
29 M 10km 317 Tilander Pasi -/Hartola 1.00.43,3 + 26.52,1
30 M 10km 383 Lappalainen Jyrki Espoo 1.01.29,7 + 27.38,5
31 M 10km 398 Kettunen Aslak Heinola 1.01.52,2 + 28.01,0
32 M 10km 308 Länsiluoto Martti Heinola 1.03.49,5 + 29.58,3
33 M 10km 314 Tähtinen Jouni Kukkila 1.04.19,0 + 30.27,8
34 M 10km 394 Lehto Ari Wipak 1.04.29,3 + 30.38,1
35 M 10km 377 Kalermo Risto Heinolan Isku 1.05.02,6 + 31.11,4
36 M 10km 397 Halttunen Jukka Hippoksen maratonkerho ry 1.07.45,5 + 33.54,3
37 M 10km 309 Ylöstalo Pentti Porvoo 1.07.51,0 + 33.59,8
38 M 10km 320 Sipilä Eero SalpausselkäExpress 1.09.13,6 + 35.22,4
39 M 10km 301 Ijäs Tero Triathlon Club Heinola ry 1.11.47,5 + 37.56,3
40 M 10km 370 Heinolasta Oiva Heinola 1.15.00,5 + 41.09,3
1 M puolimaraton 110 Ahonen Kimmo Heinolan Isku 1.17.02,5
2 M puolimaraton 4 Ronnila Reijo Heinolan Isku 1.18.01,1 + 58,6
3 M puolimaraton 51 Riihijärvi Ilkka Lusin Lukko 1.19.01,2 + 1.58,7
4 M puolimaraton 106 Hartikainen Mika Lahti 1.20.10,4 + 3.07,9
5 M puolimaraton 61 Ojala Teemu Finn-KT 1.23.03,4 + 6.00,9
6 M puolimaraton 59 Tahko Tuomas Helsinki 1.25.55,0 + 8.52,5
7 M puolimaraton 127 Ortega Lopez Miguel Angel Estrellas de Burgos, Spain 1.27.16,8 + 10.14,3
8 M puolimaraton 158 Ahonen Anton Liikunnan Riemu 1.27.23,9 + 10.21,4
9 M puolimaraton 49 Mattsson Jani Korson Kengurut 1.28.16,5 + 11.14,0
10 M puolimaraton 54 Punavaara Marko Heinolan isku 1.29.05,2 + 12.02,7
11 M puolimaraton 108 Näsäkkälä Martti Helsinki triathlon 1.30.13,0 + 13.10,5
12 M puolimaraton 58 Väisänen Ossi Helsinki 1.30.16,4 + 13.13,9
13 M puolimaraton 105 Alen Markku Espoo 1.30.17,2 + 13.14,7
14 M puolimaraton 103 Anttonen Antti Hollolan liikuntatoimi 1.30.30,1 + 13.27,6
15 M puolimaraton 8 Vesa Kimmo Tuusula 1.31.54,1 + 14.51,6
16 M puolimaraton 130 Kaski Teemu Lahtisport35+/Nastola 1.32.56,8 + 15.54,3
17 M puolimaraton 154 Liekkola Markku Asikkala 1.33.24,6 + 16.22,1
18 M puolimaraton 23 Koskelainen Marko Iitti 1.33.30,3 + 16.27,8
19 M puolimaraton 6 Kaikkonen Markus Triathlon Club Heinola ry 1.33.34,8 + 16.32,3
20 M puolimaraton 36 Plathan Jussi Espoo 1.33.49,6 + 16.47,1
21 M puolimaraton 109 Hassinen Mikko Triathlon Club Heinola 1.34.20,0 + 17.17,5
22 M puolimaraton 123 Inkinen Tomi Heinolan Miestenseura 1.34.28,1 + 17.25,6
23 M puolimaraton 20 Surakka Jani Brysseli 1.34.55,6 + 17.53,1
24 M puolimaraton 124 Villanen Jukka Kouvolan Pojat 1.36.29,2 + 19.26,7
25 M puolimaraton 161 Mäkelä Kai PHVU 1.36.32,0 + 19.29,5
26 M puolimaraton 46 Pirinen Toivo Heinola 1.37.03,8 + 20.01,3
27 M puolimaraton 67 Tuusjärvi Teemu Heinola 1.37.08,9 + 20.06,4
28 M puolimaraton 52 Tuuli Tuomo Heinola 1.37.15,8 + 20.13,3
29 M puolimaraton 3 Käyhty Antti Vierumäki 1.37.23,6 + 20.21,1
30 M puolimaraton 64 Uusikumpu Kimmo Vantaa 1.37.31,0 + 20.28,5
31 M puolimaraton 139 Hänninen Jussi HSE/Espoo 1.37.42,6 + 20.40,1
32 M puolimaraton 119 Kiviluoto Jussi Heinola 1.38.18,9 + 21.16,4
33 M puolimaraton 142 Hillberg Mika Triathlon Club Heinola 1.38.42,7 + 21.40,2
34 M puolimaraton 112 Koskinen Kai Lahti 1.39.07,4 + 22.04,9
35 M puolimaraton 138 Salmi Timo Triathlon Club heinola 1.40.37,2 + 23.34,7
36 M puolimaraton 152 Silander Pentti Mäntyharju 1.40.40,7 + 23.38,2
37 M puolimaraton 2 Kamaja Jari Heinola 1.40.52,7 + 23.50,2
38 M puolimaraton 27 Mustonen Tuomo Heinola 1.41.37,6 + 24.35,1
39 M puolimaraton 37 Paalanen Jesse Heinola 1.41.38,2 + 24.35,7
40 M puolimaraton 11 Saarinen Juhani Heinola 1.42.57,9 + 25.55,4
41 M puolimaraton 132 Valner Olavi SaKu Estonia 1.43.21,5 + 26.19,0
42 M puolimaraton 153 Liekkola Pekka Lahti 1.43.47,5 + 26.45,0
43 M puolimaraton 129 Kaisto Janne Helsinki 1.44.11,7 + 27.09,2
44 M puolimaraton 137 Nieminen Teemu Heinola 1.44.20,3 + 27.17,8
45 M puolimaraton 48 Paakala Anssi Kouvola 1.44.23,6 + 27.21,1
46 M puolimaraton 7 Ojala Petri Heinola 1.45.04,8 + 28.02,3
47 M puolimaraton 25 Seppälä Juuso Kirkonkylän kisa, Heinola 1.45.06,6 + 28.04,1
48 M puolimaraton 69 Saarelainen Ville Heinola 1.45.27,1 + 28.24,6
49 M puolimaraton 47 Johansson Janne Espoo 1.45.44,6 + 28.42,1
50 M puolimaraton 35 Noponen Hannu Helsinki 1.45.47,7 + 28.45,2
51 M puolimaraton 128 Ouninkorpi Timo Lahti 1.45.53,1 + 28.50,6
52 M puolimaraton 5 Mykrä Timo Turku 1.46.28,4 + 29.25,9
53 M puolimaraton 29 Untamo Heikki Heinola 1.46.34,0 + 29.31,5
54 M puolimaraton 13 Lehikoinen Jari Heinola 1.47.17,6 + 30.15,1
55 M puolimaraton 38 Peltomaa Pekka Heinola 1.47.17,8 + 30.15,3
55 M puolimaraton 32 Litendahl Seppo Viitasaaren Viesti 1.47.17,8 + 30.15,3
57 M puolimaraton 159 Pietilä Timo Joutsa 1.47.31,7 + 30.29,2
58 M puolimaraton 34 Nykänen Kimmo Heinolan kaupunki / Jyrängön koulu 1.47.44,6 + 30.42,1
59 M puolimaraton 33 Kurittu Arto Mikkeli 1.48.17,3 + 31.14,8
60 M puolimaraton 57 Kaikkonen Hannu Triathlon Club Heinola 1.48.18,5 + 31.16,0
61 M puolimaraton 120 Sutela Raimo Kuusankoski 1.48.21,8 + 31.19,3
62 M puolimaraton 104 Tasanen Marko Jokioisten Jänne / Jokioinen 1.48.24,9 + 31.22,4
63 M puolimaraton 56 Nieminen Matti Heinolan kaupunki 1.49.21,9 + 32.19,4
64 M puolimaraton 40 Kuusisto Toni Liki-ikiliikkujat ry 1.50.19,7 + 33.17,2
65 M puolimaraton 111 Silvennoinen Marko Heinola 1.50.41,4 + 33.38,9
66 M puolimaraton 149 Lahtinen Jussi Lahden Ahkera 1.51.19,9 + 34.17,4
67 M puolimaraton 41 Paldanius Antti Liki-ikiliikkujat ry 1.51.24,4 + 34.21,9
68 M puolimaraton 42 Rauhala Kimmo Liki-ikiliikkujat ry 1.51.25,6 + 34.23,1
69 M puolimaraton 60 Hämäläinen Jani Tampere 1.51.38,0 + 34.35,5
70 M puolimaraton 22 Mähönen Hannu Heinola 1.53.45,3 + 36.42,8
71 M puolimaraton 15 Kivinen Jouni Heinola 1.53.54,7 + 36.52,2
72 M puolimaraton 150 Latvanen Marko Triathlon Club Heinola 1.56.08,5 + 39.06,0
73 M puolimaraton 14 Aaltonen Juhani Lahti 1.56.26,3 + 39.23,8
74 M puolimaraton 151 Johnston Brian Uusi-Seelanti 1.57.18,1 + 40.15,6
75 M puolimaraton 157 Harju Simo Kouvola 1.57.26,9 + 40.24,4
76 M puolimaraton 68 Turunen Timo Lahti 1.58.02,4 + 40.59,9
77 M puolimaraton 101 Halme Matti Kaarlo Nieminen klubi 1.58.31,7 + 41.29,2
78 M puolimaraton 39 Lepistö Jussi HP-47 1.58.31,8 + 41.29,3
79 M puolimaraton 18 Enqvist Janne Heinola 1.58.33,7 + 41.31,2
79 M puolimaraton 1 Pohjonen Heikki HeMK 1.58.33,7 + 41.31,2
81 M puolimaraton 121 Jokelainen Jan LUM 1.59.05,0 + 42.02,5
82 M puolimaraton 155 Remes Hannu Team Ahma Hartola 2.00.33,0 + 43.30,5
83 M puolimaraton 63 Ahtikallio Jouko Hippoksen maratonkerho ry 2.01.37,3 + 44.34,8
84 M puolimaraton 31 Patomäki Tuomas Heinola 2.03.01,0 + 45.58,5
85 M puolimaraton 143 Tukonen Pekka Järvenkiertäjät 2.04.56,8 + 47.54,3
86 M puolimaraton 24 Lemström Tage IP-08 2.05.04,4 + 48.01,9
87 M puolimaraton 30 Vikman Jouni Nastola 2.05.21,9 + 48.19,4
88 M puolimaraton 160 Asikainen Seppo Kouvolan Soutajat 2.06.01,9 + 48.59,4
89 M puolimaraton 65 Ahonen Ari Helsinki 2.06.11,8 + 49.09,3
90 M puolimaraton 10 Kuukso Sami Lahti 2.07.07,1 + 50.04,6
91 M puolimaraton 122 Laaksonen Mauri Lahti 2.09.44,8 + 52.42,3
92 M puolimaraton 26 Tamminen Kimmo Konstan Koti ja Koulu Oy 2.10.31,4 + 53.28,9
93 M puolimaraton 102 Halme Aleksi Kaarlo Nieminen klubi 2.11.34,7 + 54.32,2
93 M puolimaraton 136 Stenroos Sami Kuopio 2.11.34,7 + 54.32,2
95 M puolimaraton 9 Honkanen Risto Heinola 2.13.19,5 + 56.17,0
96 M puolimaraton 44 Öhman Kari Öhman trukit Oy 2.13.23,5 + 56.21,0
97 M puolimaraton 17 Toivanen Janne Heinola 2.13.23,8 + 56.21,3
98 M puolimaraton 19 Tolvanen Samu Helsinki 2.13.50,2 + 56.47,7
99 M puolimaraton 21 Naakka Anssi Heinola 2.15.45,1 + 58.42,6
100 M puolimaraton 146 Lempinen Kari Heinola 2.20.13,5 + 1.03.11,0
101 M puolimaraton 50 Walamies Markku LahtiSport35+ 2.26.50,7 + 1.09.48,2
102 M puolimaraton 145 Jäppinen Jarkko Heinola 2.27.57,1 + 1.10.54,6
103 M puolimaraton 55 Hentonen Tuomas Espoo 2.28.12,4 + 1.11.09,9
104 M puolimaraton 66 Lozano Victor Espoo 2.38.58,2 + 1.21.55,7
105 M puolimaraton 147 Arvela Ossi Peliitat 2.43.34,1 + 1.26.31,6
1 N 10km 386 Kauppila Mirka Lahti 0.42.51,2
2 N 10km 387 Mäenrinne Anu Kuntopantteri 0.46.42,9 + 3.51,7
3 N 10km 378 Leskinen Mira Heinolan Isku 0.49.58,9 + 7.07,7
4 N 10km 366 Nikkilä Aija Mäntsälä 0.51.12,1 + 8.20,9
5 N 10km 388 Mattila Katja Helsinki 0.52.04,6 + 9.13,4
6 N 10km 338 Juuti Jade Mikkeli 0.52.07,2 + 9.16,0
7 N 10km 399 Tuuli Mariikka Heinola 0.52.59,8 + 10.08,6
8 N 10km 339 Jousi Eeva Nurmijärvi 0.53.03,0 + 10.11,8
9 N 10km 360 Huttunen Sari Lahti 0.54.19,6 + 11.28,4
10 N 10km 390 Laitinen Kati Hollanti 0.54.38,8 + 11.47,6
11 N 10km 345 Raappana Anu Heinola 0.55.15,3 + 12.24,1
12 N 10km 340 Turkia Mirva Lahti 0.56.32,3 + 13.41,1
13 N 10km 349 Hopeasaari Johanna Heinolan kaupunki 0.57.12,9 + 14.21,7
14 N 10km 329 Minkkinen Katja-Leena Heinola 0.57.44,4 + 14.53,2
15 N 10km 334 Niemi Taru Heinola 0.58.00,8 + 15.09,6
16 N 10km 382 Kuronen Annika Helsinki 0.58.43,1 + 15.51,9
17 N 10km 342 Laine Marja Heinola 0.58.44,8 + 15.53,6
18 N 10km 359 Laukkanen Marita Heinola / Kuljetus Pertti Laukkanen 0.59.04,9 + 16.13,7
19 N 10km 343 Poteri Tarja Heinola 0.59.06,5 + 16.15,3
20 N 10km 328 Hypén Kaisa Turku 0.59.19,1 + 16.27,9
21 N 10km 332 Ojala Heli Heinolan kaupunki 0.59.51,8 + 17.00,6
22 N 10km 363 Koponen Susanna Hollola 1.00.55,7 + 18.04,5
23 N 10km 362 Luoma-aho Maria Iitti 1.00.55,8 + 18.04,6
24 N 10km 336 Lappalainen Hanna Espoo 1.00.56,6 + 18.05,4
25 N 10km 392 Kiuru Rauni Taloexpertit 1.01.01,6 + 18.10,4
26 N 10km 376 Vainio Virve Lahti 1.01.21,7 + 18.30,5
27 N 10km 385 Mäkilä Helinä Heinola 1.01.46,5 + 18.55,3
28 N 10km 352 Hackman Laura Ruovesi 1.02.02,1 + 19.10,9
29 N 10km 335 Sundberg Sirpa Helsinki 1.02.04,9 + 19.13,7
30 N 10km 368 Haukimäki Kirsi Hippoksen maratonkerho ry 1.02.16,6 + 19.25,4
31 N 10km 381 Veijalainen Satu Mäntsälä 1.02.32,1 + 19.40,9
32 N 10km 389 Paavola Leila Heinola 1.02.58,8 + 20.07,6
33 N 10km 354 Helander Liisa Säästöpankki 1.04.47,7 + 21.56,5
34 N 10km 337 Vesa Susanna Tuusula 1.05.02,1 + 22.10,9
35 N 10km 355 Kojo Riikka Säästöpankki 1.06.22,2 + 23.31,0
36 N 10km 348 Väisänen Maritta Heinolan kaupunki 1.06.27,7 + 23.36,5
37 N 10km 369 Pietilä Leena Heinolan kaupunki 1.06.47,4 + 23.56,2
38 N 10km 396 Tuomisto Tarja Hippoksen maratonkerho ry 1.07.44,4 + 24.53,2
39 N 10km 356 Myllyneva Kirsi Öhman Trukit Oy 1.08.07,0 + 25.15,8
39 N 10km 346 Naakka Teija Heinola 1.08.07,0 + 25.15,8
41 N 10km 347 Sipilä Liisa SalpausselkäExpress 1.09.13,4 + 26.22,2
42 N 10km 351 Tilander Sirpa -/Hartola 1.09.29,9 + 26.38,7
43 N 10km 364 Roiko Tuovi Helsinki 1.09.54,4 + 27.03,2
44 N 10km 357 Mutanen Sari Jyränkölä / Heinola 1.11.31,5 + 28.40,3
45 N 10km 341 Wessman Kristiina Heinola 1.11.33,3 + 28.42,1
46 N 10km 331 Leino Nonna Heinola 1.11.33,8 + 28.42,6
46 N 10km 330 Lehtinen Pia Heinola 1.11.33,8 + 28.42,6
48 N 10km 353 Koskenkorva Taija Heinola 1.11.46,9 + 28.55,7
49 N 10km 350 Pohjankoski Heini Heinola 1.12.17,6 + 29.26,4
50 N 10km 367 Vasarvuori Tarja Heinola 1.12.40,9 + 29.49,7
1 N puolimaraton 140 Metsälä Paula Hollola 1.42.26,2
2 N puolimaraton 76 Puolakka Marjatta Heinola 1.43.09,9 + 43,7
3 N puolimaraton 98 Moisio Carita Heinolan kaupunki 1.43.20,4 + 54,2
4 N puolimaraton 96 Hyttinen Heidi Heinola 1.43.24,3 + 58,1
5 N puolimaraton 88 Nokelainen Taina Heinolan kaupunki 1.46.29,0 + 4.02,8
6 N puolimaraton 99 Oakes Elizabeth Helsinki 1.46.39,8 + 4.13,6
7 N puolimaraton 113 Paananen Johanna Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.47.12,5 + 4.46,3
8 N puolimaraton 94 Suomi Sirkka Jyränkölä / Heinola 1.49.52,7 + 7.26,5
9 N puolimaraton 134 Mäntynen Sari Heinola 1.51.44,4 + 9.18,2
10 N puolimaraton 79 Koskelainen Minna Lahti 1.53.12,9 + 10.46,7
11 N puolimaraton 85 Mykrä Päivi Heinola 1.53.48,2 + 11.22,0
12 N puolimaraton 70 Hakulinen Sanna Kouvola 1.55.06,4 + 12.40,2
13 N puolimaraton 148 Haapasalo-Tuomainen Karita Keravan Uimarit 1.56.31,6 + 14.05,4
14 N puolimaraton 92 Tehikoski Johanna Espoo 2.01.33,6 + 19.07,4
15 N puolimaraton 91 Parkkinen Margit Säästöpankki 2.02.08,0 + 19.41,8
16 N puolimaraton 71 Kastinen Katja Helsinki 2.03.12,6 + 20.46,4
17 N puolimaraton 93 Mattsson Sari Korson Kengurut 2.04.56,7 + 22.30,5
18 N puolimaraton 156 Vesterinen Elina Vääksy 2.06.32,6 + 24.06,4
19 N puolimaraton 133 Huuskonen Johanna Hämeenlinna 2.06.33,8 + 24.07,6
20 N puolimaraton 116 Sarelma Sanni Helsinki 2.07.12,6 + 24.46,4
21 N puolimaraton 84 Lampainen Sini Vesivehmaa 2.07.24,9 + 24.58,7
22 N puolimaraton 82 Viljanen Anu-Eerika Brysseli 2.08.16,9 + 25.50,7
23 N puolimaraton 131 Jyränoja Pia Vantaa 2.08.26,0 + 25.59,8
24 N puolimaraton 90 Kaartovuori-Hakala Ulla-Maija Heinola 2.09.41,6 + 27.15,4
25 N puolimaraton 73 Kuukso Sanna Lahti 2.11.25,3 + 28.59,1
26 N puolimaraton 72 Toivainen Helena Lahti 2.12.44,1 + 30.17,9
27 N puolimaraton 115 Friberg Raisa Vantaa 2.13.51,1 + 31.24,9
28 N puolimaraton 77 Ladva Kyllike Heinola 2.20.22,1 + 37.55,9
29 N puolimaraton 125 Tiainen Sari Versowood 2.21.11,1 + 38.44,9
30 N puolimaraton 81 Pärnänen Seija Pukkila 2.26.47,3 + 44.21,1
31 N puolimaraton 80 Lassila Sari Pukkila 2.26.47,6 + 44.21,4
32 N puolimaraton 95 Walamies Ellimaija Kerava 2.26.50,7 + 44.24,5
33 N puolimaraton 74 Aspola Heidi Lahti 2.27.14,0 + 44.47,8
34 N puolimaraton 86 Riipinen Elina Vantaa 2.34.08,0 + 51.41,8
35 N puolimaraton 87 Pekkala Hanna Lahti 2.34.58,8 + 52.32,6
36 N puolimaraton 97 Kainulainen Maija Porlammin Pyry 2.40.56,7 + 58.30,5