Bodom Trail 29.5.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

rank Category # Name Club Time NetTime
1 6km 742 Lasse Fyrqvist 1:16:29
2 6km 760 Taina Ronkainen 0:40:34 0:40:21
3 6km 587 Toni Punkka 0:42:28 0:42:13
4 6km 741 Saara Söderberg 0:42:38 0:42:23
5 6km 755 Pia Outinen KarhKa 0:42:38 0:42:23
6 6km 753 Susanna Lukkari 0:43:43 0:43:26
7 6km 743 Sari Haarala 0:44:22 0:44:07
8 6km 759 Hannu Rintala 0:45:16 0:45:00
9 6km 752 Katri Liede 0:45:40 0:45:20
10 6km 575 Anna-Mari Mattila 0:49:13 0:48:57
11 6km 570 Hanna Malmberg Tean Snowflakes 0:52:20 0:52:00
12 6km 758 Elina Rauhala Kilon Kipinät 0:52:52 0:52:31
13 6km 739 Sabine Hergenröder 0:57:00 0:56:41
14 6km 744 Päivi Hurttia 0:57:12 0:56:47
15 6km 766 CHRISTIAN WESTERHOLM 0:59:53 0:59:30
16 6km 767 Jussi Vihmo 1:01:34 1:01:11
17 6km 750 Merita Korkalainen 1:02:35 1:02:13
18 6km 751 Jenna Leino 1:03:14 1:02:48
19 6km 756 Miita Puska 1:03:15 1:02:49
20 6km 740 Kristoffer Donner 1:04:04 1:03:46
21 6km 370 Jarmo Vestola Downshiftaus - Elämän Leppoistaminen 0:34:53 1:07:48
22 6km 746 Leila Juusola 1:09:44 1:09:20
1 Miehet 12km 396 Aki Nummela 0:51:12 0:50:59
2 Miehet 12km 292 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 0:56:40 0:56:27
3 Miehet 12km 515 Panu Haaramo sovellustalo.fi 1:01:48 1:01:29
4 Miehet 12km 383 Lauri Vänskä 1:02:28 1:02:10
5 Miehet 12km 120 Tuomas Pesonen 1:03:16 1:02:58
6 Miehet 12km 297 Jani Saarinen 1:05:19 1:05:03
7 Miehet 12km 63 Kari Hirvensalo 1:06:12 1:05:55
8 Miehet 12km 49 Ilkka Heinonen Helsinki Trail Running Club 1:08:21 1:07:53
9 Miehet 12km 70 Niko Hurskainen 1:08:35 1:08:12
10 Miehet 12km 60 Ilkka Hiltunen 1:09:01 1:08:42
11 Miehet 12km 224 Mikko Määttä SBS Vikke 1:10:27 1:10:00
12 Miehet 12km 366 Mikko Vapa RC Eemeli 1:10:22 1:10:05
13 Miehet 12km 171 Timo Lajunen Samba Trail Running Club 1:10:50 1:10:19
14 Miehet 12km 33 Hendrik Franke Suunto Oy 1:12:13 1:11:38
15 Miehet 12km 117 Saku Kirves 1:12:32 1:12:10
16 Miehet 12km 27 Arnaud Febvre 1:13:47 1:12:39
17 Miehet 12km 330 Tuomas Suni Digita Networks Oy 1:13:14 1:12:59
18 Miehet 12km 125 Miska Koivumäki 1:14:01 1:13:36
19 Miehet 12km 326 Jarno Sourio Samba Trail Running Club 1:14:27 1:13:55
20 Miehet 12km 309 Alberto Sara Adin 1:17:08 1:16:36
21 Miehet 12km 124 Marko Koivisto 1:17:23 1:16:56
22 Miehet 12km 104 Heikki Karjalainen 1:17:42 1:17:18
23 Miehet 12km 217 Michael Miettinen 1:18:12 1:17:42
24 Miehet 12km 363 Miikka Valo 1:18:31 1:17:50
25 Miehet 12km 320 Prosser Simon 1:18:24 1:17:53
26 Miehet 12km 393 Niklas Nylund 1:18:59 1:18:13
27 Miehet 12km 307 Joakim Sandström 1:19:01 1:18:32
28 Miehet 12km 162 Janne Lahti Reaktor 1:19:00 1:18:38
29 Miehet 12km 334 Martti Suppula 1:19:14 1:18:38
30 Miehet 12km 190 Markus Liikkanen 1:19:36 1:19:06
31 Miehet 12km 352 Petri Tuormala 1:19:58 1:19:22
32 Miehet 12km 158 Lassi Köppä 1:20:32 1:20:11
33 Miehet 12km 350 Mikko Torikka Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 1:21:08 1:20:29
34 Miehet 12km 312 Tomi Satta CrossFit Espoo 1:21:58 1:21:43
35 Miehet 12km 219 Petteri Myntti 1:22:56 1:22:27
36 Miehet 12km 662 Antti Tapiola Valio Oy 1:24:42 1:24:01
37 Miehet 12km 73 Markus Pihlaja 1:24:55 1:24:31
38 Miehet 12km 131 Pasi Koota 1:25:23 1:24:47
39 Miehet 12km 182 antti lemmetty 1:25:20 1:24:53
40 Miehet 12km 683 Olli Larivuo RC Eemeli 1:27:22 1:26:36
41 Miehet 12km 279 Timo Rautio Team Amer Sports 1:27:33 1:26:47
42 Miehet 12km 147 Markku Kuismin 1:27:32 1:26:52
43 Miehet 12km 249 Tuomas Paunonen Helsingin Tarmo 1:27:42 1:26:59
44 Miehet 12km 86 Jaakko Juutila Reaktor 1:27:54 1:27:02
45 Miehet 12km 109 Ilkka Kemppinen SeKe Dynamite 1:27:46 1:27:18
46 Miehet 12km 132 Johannes Korpela 1:28:19 1:27:51
47 Miehet 12km 294 Antti Rytsälä 1:28:52 1:28:05
48 Miehet 12km 170 Teijo Laine Reaktor 1:29:10 1:28:18
49 Miehet 12km 94 Kai Kulju Reaktor 1:28:38 1:28:19
50 Miehet 12km 384 Jari Yletyinen 1:29:20 1:28:24
51 Miehet 12km 160 Mikael Lagerstedt 1:29:22 1:28:29
52 Miehet 12km 343 Vesa Tanskanen LUT 1:29:18 1:28:39
53 Miehet 12km 342 Tarmo Tanner 1:29:56 1:29:14
54 Miehet 12km 185 Tapani Leppänen 1:30:00 1:29:18
55 Miehet 12km 154 Samu Kylmälä Joutsenon MelaMiehet 1:30:06 1:29:27
56 Miehet 12km 274 Antero Päärni Reaktor 1:30:28 1:29:35
57 Miehet 12km 239 Mikko Nylén Reaktor 1:30:40 1:30:20
58 Miehet 12km 357 Pekka Uusitalo 1:31:30 1:30:46
59 Miehet 12km 260 Jari Peuranheimo 1:33:26 1:32:44
60 Miehet 12km 114 Janne Kiiskinen 1:33:44 1:33:06
61 Miehet 12km 198 Petri Louhelainen Reaktor 1:34:09 1:33:16
62 Miehet 12km 337 Risto Säntti 1:34:04 1:33:38
63 Miehet 12km 387 Kalle Öisti Groindead 1:34:17 1:33:43
64 Miehet 12km 126 Juha Koivunen 1:34:25 1:33:53
65 Miehet 12km 351 Daniel Tuori 1:36:06 1:35:09
66 Miehet 12km 69 Simo Huotari 1:36:04 1:35:23
67 Miehet 12km 374 Tomi Viitanen 1:37:28 1:36:51
68 Miehet 12km 138 harri Koskinen 1:37:46 1:36:52
69 Miehet 12km 301 Timo Salmensaari 1:37:58 1:37:10
70 Miehet 12km 376 Antti-Pekka Viljakainen Delfoi Oy 1:37:50 1:37:11
71 Miehet 12km 5 Matti Airas 1:40:30 1:39:36
72 Miehet 12km 82 Marcus Jansson 1:41:25 1:40:28
73 Miehet 12km 62 Joonas Hirn 1:44:01 1:43:17
74 Miehet 12km 161 Ari-Pekka Lahti 1:45:09 1:44:13
75 Miehet 12km 240 Petteri Nyman 1:47:40 1:46:53
76 Miehet 12km 89 Antero Järvinen 1:51:29 1:50:38
77 Miehet 12km 333 Janne Suotula Team Koala 1:52:02 1:51:19
78 Miehet 12km 314 Hannes Sederholm 2:01:18 2:00:25
79 Miehet 12km 71 Eero Hynninen 2:01:18 2:00:26
80 Miehet 12km 116 Ville-Vesa Kilpeläinen 2:05:51 2:04:59
81 Miehet 12km 48 Esa Heino RC Eemeli 2:20:32 2:19:33
1 Miehet 21km 57 Janne Hietala Helsinki Trail Running Club 1:37:55 1:37:41
2 Miehet 21km 229 Antti Nisonen Antin Talli Mikkeli 1:38:57 1:38:43
3 Miehet 21km 397 Janne Klasila 1:39:05 1:38:51
4 Miehet 21km 227 Antti Niinikoski Roidu / Samba Trail Running Club 1:39:18 1:39:05
5 Miehet 21km 232 Jussi Nokelainen Hölkkämäyrät 1:39:41 1:39:27
6 Miehet 21km 43 Tomi Halme FMR 1:39:45 1:39:30
7 Miehet 21km 186 Aleksi Leskinen 1:40:04 1:39:48
8 Miehet 21km 220 Jaakko Mäkelä YIT Runners / Team Neon Sport 1:41:32 1:41:19
9 Miehet 21km 233 Eetu Nordman Samba Trail Running Club 1:41:50 1:41:36
10 Miehet 21km 286 Jani Riissanen FMR 1:44:05 1:43:51
11 Miehet 21km 246 Tommi Pajala Espoon Suunta 1:45:22 1:45:07
12 Miehet 21km 34 Joni Freeman Reaktor 1:45:49 1:45:34
13 Miehet 21km 12 Jussi Aumo 1:46:28 1:46:14
14 Miehet 21km 223 Antti Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1:46:38 1:46:24
15 Miehet 21km 95 Miika Kainu 1:47:14 1:46:55
16 Miehet 21km 15 Pontus Backlund Närpes OK 1:47:18 1:47:03
17 Miehet 21km 119 Jorma Kivelä Vuoriortta 1:47:55 1:47:37
18 Miehet 21km 42 Lasse Hakulinen Helsingin Tarmo 1:48:15 1:48:00
19 Miehet 21km 3 Anton Ahonen Leppävaaran Sisu 1:48:31 1:48:15
20 Miehet 21km 165 Tommi Lahtonen RC Eemeli 1:49:30 1:49:15
21 Miehet 21km 348 Antti Toivanen FMR / KPK247 1:50:15 1:49:57
22 Miehet 21km 346 Toni Tiainen 1:50:14 1:49:59
23 Miehet 21km 237 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 1:50:41 1:50:26
24 Miehet 21km 59 Juha Hietanen Endurance 1:53:03 1:52:46
25 Miehet 21km 66 Bernhard Holttinen 1:53:05 1:52:49
26 Miehet 21km 115 Pekka Kiljunen Mittasuora Oy 1:53:16 1:53:00
27 Miehet 21km 365 Marko Vapa RC Eemeli 1:53:32 1:53:18
28 Miehet 21km 385 Mikko Ylinen RC Eemeli 1:54:08 1:53:44
29 Miehet 21km 87 Markus Juvala 1:54:09 1:53:50
30 Miehet 21km 257 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli 1:54:16 1:53:57
31 Miehet 21km 306 Mika-Pekka Rautiainen Samba Trail Running Club 1:54:39 1:54:24
32 Miehet 21km 390 Ismo Raitanen RC Eemeli 1:55:20 1:54:56
33 Miehet 21km 310 Teemu Saranpää b00t/Crossfit East Turku 1:56:04 1:55:46
34 Miehet 21km 46 Arttu Heikkilä 1:56:09 1:55:48
35 Miehet 21km 157 Heikki Käsnänen MTBCF 1:56:48 1:56:21
36 Miehet 21km 13 Anssi Auvinen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 1:57:14 1:56:58
37 Miehet 21km 364 Samuli Valonen 1:57:38 1:57:19
38 Miehet 21km 353 Sampo Turpeinen Helsinki Triathlon 1:57:54 1:57:31
39 Miehet 21km 8 Matias Anthoni 1:57:59 1:57:40
40 Miehet 21km 110 Samuli Ketola White Hat 1:58:09 1:57:49
41 Miehet 21km 129 Sami Mäkinen Helsinki trail runnng club 1:58:11 1:57:52
42 Miehet 21km 61 Eero Hippeläinen Puolimatkassa 1:58:09 1:57:54
43 Miehet 21km 325 Niko Sorvari 1:58:20 1:58:04
44 Miehet 21km 179 Janne Lehto Salo 1:58:26 1:58:11
45 Miehet 21km 336 Pertti Syrjälä 1:58:40 1:58:23
46 Miehet 21km 236 Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 1:58:48 1:58:32
47 Miehet 21km 389 Tomi Mäkelä 1:59:00 1:58:39
48 Miehet 21km 231 Janne Nohkola 1:59:04 1:58:44
49 Miehet 21km 288 Pasi Romppainen 1:59:24 1:59:01
50 Miehet 21km 327 Tuomas Sovijärvi Helsinki Trail Running Club 1:59:19 1:59:03
51 Miehet 21km 146 Marko Krapu Yle Urheilu 2:00:30 2:00:14
52 Miehet 21km 295 Petteri Räisänen Ikkunaprinssit Ay 2:00:53 2:00:28
53 Miehet 21km 386 Jarmo Yrttiaho 2:01:19 2:01:02
54 Miehet 21km 25 Jonne Eskola jestraining.fi 2:01:27 2:01:09
55 Miehet 21km 139 Johan Koskinen 2:01:45 2:01:22
56 Miehet 21km 140 Jussi Koskinen 2:01:45 2:01:25
57 Miehet 21km 187 Jussi Leskinen 2:01:57 2:01:30
58 Miehet 21km 31 Mikael Fogelholm 2:02:26 2:02:08
59 Miehet 21km 174 Petri Lassheikki Elläimen kinthaat 2:02:55 2:02:38
60 Miehet 21km 14 Timo Auvinen 2:03:22 2:02:58
61 Miehet 21km 68 Pasi Huhtiniemi Reaktor 2:03:30 2:03:07
62 Miehet 21km 319 Jari Siitonen 2:03:34 2:03:13
63 Miehet 21km 371 Remigiusz Wiaterek Lantmännen Unibake 2:03:54 2:03:31
64 Miehet 21km 202 Christoffer Lunden Helsinki Triathlon 2:04:21 2:04:00
65 Miehet 21km 45 Jarmo Havula HTH 2:04:35 2:04:21
66 Miehet 21km 17 Martin Björklund Helsingfors Universitet 2:05:14 2:04:43
67 Miehet 21km 177 Tero Lausala 2:05:04 2:04:43
68 Miehet 21km 308 Tuomas Koponen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 2:05:23 2:05:06
69 Miehet 21km 398 Andrey Lekhtin Shturm (St. Petersburg) 2:05:54 2:05:14
70 Miehet 21km 380 Sami Visti Helsinki Triathlon 2:05:33 2:05:15
71 Miehet 21km 293 Vesa Ruusuvuori 2:06:05 2:05:41
72 Miehet 21km 271 Matias Pusa Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 2:06:04 2:05:42
73 Miehet 21km 210 Toni Malmström 2:06:33 2:06:13
74 Miehet 21km 18 Patrik Buch Lund 2:06:49 2:06:24
75 Miehet 21km 6 Benjamin Allemand 2:06:52 2:06:25
76 Miehet 21km 262 Jarno Pihlava Hirvensalo Turku 2:06:51 2:06:32
77 Miehet 21km 148 Aaro Kuivalainen 2:07:14 2:06:51
78 Miehet 21km 24 Santtu Erkkilä HTRC 2:07:15 2:06:55
79 Miehet 21km 168 Olli Laine Nurmijärvi 2:07:13 2:06:57
80 Miehet 21km 372 Mika Videnoja RC Eemeli 2:07:33 2:07:09
81 Miehet 21km 341 Aki-Pekka Tammilehto 2:07:47 2:07:30
82 Miehet 21km 108 pekka kemppi 2:08:19 2:07:58
83 Miehet 21km 207 Tommi Maasilta 2:09:15 2:08:50
84 Miehet 21km 52 Petri Heinäaro 2:09:20 2:08:52
85 Miehet 21km 122 Mika Koikkalainen Remion Oy 2:09:44 2:09:14
86 Miehet 21km 440 Tommi Lainema Ihan Hukassa 2:09:51 2:09:24
87 Miehet 21km 242 Antti Oksanen Hammassyrjän dynamo 2:10:00 2:09:43
88 Miehet 21km 216 Sami Mensola Reaktor 2:10:20 2:09:59
89 Miehet 21km 261 Miika Pihlaja 2:10:22 2:10:00
90 Miehet 21km 272 Kimmo Putkinen Veikkola 2:10:37 2:10:11
91 Miehet 21km 388 Kristoffer Öström 2:10:59 2:10:33
92 Miehet 21km 78 Björn Isomaa 2:11:28 2:11:01
93 Miehet 21km 206 Pasi Maaranniitty 2:12:01 2:11:39
94 Miehet 21km 392 Heikki Vesterinen 2:12:21 2:12:01
95 Miehet 21km 55 Jarmo Herranen 2:12:31 2:12:06
96 Miehet 21km 252 Tomi Pekkarinen 2:12:49 2:12:31
97 Miehet 21km 285 Pasi Riikonen 2:13:04 2:12:39
98 Miehet 21km 280 Niko Reinikainen Samba Trail Running Club 2:13:11 2:12:43
99 Miehet 21km 83 Antti Jatkola Team Amer Sports 2:13:34 2:13:02
100 Miehet 21km 197 Matias Londen SSK 2:13:32 2:13:06
101 Miehet 21km 199 Jukka Loukkaanhuhta 2:13:30 2:13:09
102 Miehet 21km 269 Peter Pratsch 2:13:30 2:13:11
103 Miehet 21km 245 Jussi Pajala 2:13:37 2:13:15
104 Miehet 21km 377 Henri Vilonen Milliklubi 2:13:46 2:13:17
105 Miehet 21km 163 Dimitri Kobernik Helsingin Jyry 2:13:55 2:13:38
106 Miehet 21km 289 Raimo Romppainen 2:14:22 2:13:43
107 Miehet 21km 303 Joonas Salminen Valkeakosken Haka 2:14:29 2:14:10
108 Miehet 21km 137 Tuukka Koski 2:15:35 2:15:06
109 Miehet 21km 10 Aarre Asikainen LUM 2:15:52 2:15:32
110 Miehet 21km 254 Mikko Peltola 2:16:07 2:15:35
111 Miehet 21km 317 Tuomo Sevon VTT 2:16:04 2:15:42
112 Miehet 21km 322 Markus Sinisalo 2:16:26 2:16:01
113 Miehet 21km 250 Max Pekkala Roihuvuoren Raju 2:16:59 2:16:35
114 Miehet 21km 222 Simo Mäki 2:17:30 2:16:41
115 Miehet 21km 21 Istvan Cziczer 2:17:21 2:16:56
116 Miehet 21km 58 Juha Hietamäki 2:17:19 2:16:56
117 Miehet 21km 172 Uki Lammi OC Puisto 2:17:24 2:17:02
118 Miehet 21km 50 Mikko Heinonen 2:17:28 2:17:05
119 Miehet 21km 67 Tuomas Huhtanen Reaktor 2:17:40 2:17:07
120 Miehet 21km 701 Mäenpää Jarkko Ilmarinen 2:17:35 2:17:08
121 Miehet 21km 316 Juha Seppälä 2:17:41 2:17:11
122 Miehet 21km 37 Taneli Haara 2:17:47 2:17:22
123 Miehet 21km 394 Marko Wallin 2:18:00 2:17:28
124 Miehet 21km 266 Mikko Pohjala 2:18:35 2:18:06
125 Miehet 21km 243 Mikko Olki 2:18:35 2:18:06
126 Miehet 21km 209 Mikko Malk 2:18:58 2:18:12
127 Miehet 21km 175 Jyrki Laurikainen Espoo 2:18:40 2:18:15
128 Miehet 21km 264 Marko Pirinen Keravan urheilijat 2:19:07 2:18:34
129 Miehet 21km 299 Samuli Saarinen Remion Oy 2:20:16 2:19:47
130 Miehet 21km 347 Sasa Tkalcan 2:20:20 2:19:53
131 Miehet 21km 97 Antti Kallio 2:20:27 2:19:59
132 Miehet 21km 238 Jukka Nyblom Endurance 2:20:33 2:20:09
133 Miehet 21km 201 Kimmo Lukander 2:20:52 2:20:10
134 Miehet 21km 215 Luca Maurizi 2:20:59 2:20:28
135 Miehet 21km 329 Rasmus Suikki 2:21:21 2:20:45
136 Miehet 21km 604 Lauri Palva Vantaa 2:21:23 2:20:59
137 Miehet 21km 296 Hannes Saarinen 2:21:39 2:21:03
138 Miehet 21km 321 Marko Simonen 2:21:40 2:21:12
139 Miehet 21km 270 Tuukka Pursiainen 2:21:42 2:21:15
140 Miehet 21km 23 Shunjiro Eguchi 2:21:50 2:21:17
141 Miehet 21km 225 Kimmo Nieminen 2:21:47 2:21:19
142 Miehet 21km 26 Ville Fagerholm Team Amer Sports 2:21:57 2:21:24
143 Miehet 21km 211 Jyri Manninen Peräkylän Ponnistus 2:21:59 2:21:33
144 Miehet 21km 381 Ambrosius Wollsten 2:21:55 2:21:35
145 Miehet 21km 428 Sami Laaksonen 2:22:10 2:21:41
146 Miehet 21km 273 Heikki Puustinen Espoon Akilles 2:22:12 2:21:47
147 Miehet 21km 47 Markus Heikkilä 2:22:17 2:21:52
148 Miehet 21km 378 Janne Virtanen 2:22:26 2:21:53
149 Miehet 21km 277 Petteri Rantanen 2:22:14 2:21:54
150 Miehet 21km 361 Pekka Vainio 2:22:17 2:21:57
151 Miehet 21km 196 Mika Liukkonen 2:23:21 2:23:00
152 Miehet 21km 167 Kalle Laine Suunto 2:23:36 2:23:03
153 Miehet 21km 155 Jyri Kytömäki Reaktor 2:24:01 2:23:36
154 Miehet 21km 19 Kevin Collet In Motion Osteopatia 2:24:20 2:23:44
155 Miehet 21km 93 Tony Järvinen 2:24:27 2:23:51
156 Miehet 21km 298 Mika Saarinen Rajan urheilijat ry 2:25:15 2:24:43
157 Miehet 21km 256 Janne Peltonen 2:25:30 2:25:04
158 Miehet 21km 335 Aarno Syrjälä System Profes Oy 2:26:05 2:25:38
159 Miehet 21km 344 Mikko Taponen 2:27:02 2:26:23
159 Miehet 21km 235 Olli Nuoranto 2:26:59 2:26:23
161 Miehet 21km 267 Jan-Peter Pohjola Ruoto.fi 2:26:56 2:26:25
162 Miehet 21km 173 Mårten Lampén Yle 2:27:42 2:26:29
163 Miehet 21km 328 Jarmo Suihkonen 2:27:12 2:26:35
164 Miehet 21km 29 Vesku Sarjanen Sarjanen Int. Oy 2:27:00 2:26:38
165 Miehet 21km 367 Toni Vasama FRC Running Club 2:27:19 2:26:45
166 Miehet 21km 28 Federico Ferrara FRC Running Club 2:27:19 2:26:45
167 Miehet 21km 152 mitro kylliäinen 2:27:27 2:26:52
168 Miehet 21km 205 Mikko Löytökoski 2:27:30 2:26:55
169 Miehet 21km 291 Niko Ronkainen Avanti Adventure 2:27:45 2:27:16
170 Miehet 21km 241 Jari Ojanen Espoon tapiot 2:27:42 2:27:18
171 Miehet 21km 193 Antti Lindqvist 2:27:56 2:27:26
172 Miehet 21km 77 Kaj Koskinen Samba Trail Running Club 2:28:03 2:27:35
173 Miehet 21km 72 Mikko Hyväri 2:28:04 2:27:44
174 Miehet 21km 324 Mikko Sorrela Partiolippukunta Kostian Kahlaajat ry 2:28:23 2:27:51
175 Miehet 21km 226 Petri Nietula 2:28:41 2:28:11
176 Miehet 21km 263 Luis Miguel PIRES Alvarez 2:28:51 2:28:13
177 Miehet 21km 85 Arttu Jukkara 2:29:01 2:28:34
178 Miehet 21km 359 Aaro Vahtera 2:29:16 2:28:42
179 Miehet 21km 4 Mikko Ahonen SO Rainbow 2:29:18 2:28:42
180 Miehet 21km 92 Jussi Järvinen 2:29:42 2:29:10
181 Miehet 21km 180 Kari Leimola 2:29:42 2:29:15
182 Miehet 21km 169 Sami Laine RC Madrunners 2:30:15 2:29:32
183 Miehet 21km 90 Juha-Pekka Järvinen 2:30:15 2:29:42
184 Miehet 21km 9 Mikko Apo Reaktor 2:30:22 2:29:55
185 Miehet 21km 192 Henrik Lindén 2:30:37 2:30:04
186 Miehet 21km 194 Rainer Lindqvist 2:30:36 2:30:12
187 Miehet 21km 105 Harri Kauppinen 2:31:34 2:31:04
188 Miehet 21km 111 Timo Ketola 2:32:01 2:31:30
189 Miehet 21km 101 Lauri Kara Contribyte 2:32:18 2:31:41
190 Miehet 21km 287 Antti Risikko Sikakorven Sisu 2:32:28 2:31:49
191 Miehet 21km 208 Juha Makkonen Contribyte 2:32:29 2:31:51
192 Miehet 21km 81 Lauri Jalli 2:32:31 2:31:57
193 Miehet 21km 340 Arto Talme Team Talme 2:32:32 2:31:58
194 Miehet 21km 253 tommi pekonen 2:33:53 2:33:12
195 Miehet 21km 176 Mikko Laurikkala RC Eemeli 2:33:55 2:33:14
196 Miehet 21km 339 Tuomo Kohvakka RC Eemeli 2:34:26 2:33:44
197 Miehet 21km 142 Tomi Kosunen Delfoi Oy 2:34:47 2:34:09
198 Miehet 21km 100 Timo Kangasmaa SPR Veripalvelu 2:34:43 2:34:12
199 Miehet 21km 290 Ari Ronkainen 2:34:42 2:34:18
200 Miehet 21km 195 Jarkko Linna VUK RC 2:35:04 2:34:26
201 Miehet 21km 7 Jani Ansaharju 2:34:52 2:34:29
202 Miehet 21km 181 Jyrki Leino HTRC 2:35:06 2:34:36
203 Miehet 21km 283 Michael Richnau MTBCF 2:35:10 2:34:37
204 Miehet 21km 149 Pekka Kujanpää 2:34:59 2:34:41
205 Miehet 21km 184 Henri Leppämäki 2:35:17 2:34:41
206 Miehet 21km 65 Jan Holmström VUC RC 2:35:35 2:34:57
207 Miehet 21km 107 Simo Kelosuo 2:36:40 2:36:06
208 Miehet 21km 356 Pasi Ukkola 2:36:29 2:36:09
209 Miehet 21km 203 Teemu Luodekari 2:36:49 2:36:17
210 Miehet 21km 234 Esa Nummela 2:37:06 2:36:31
211 Miehet 21km 259 Jani Peuhkurinen TP Gourp 2:36:58 2:36:35
212 Miehet 21km 32 Mikko Forsell TP Gourp 2:36:58 2:36:35
213 Miehet 21km 36 Eki Haapomaa Rekolan Raikas 2:38:10 2:37:06
214 Miehet 21km 183 Antti Lepo 2:37:53 2:37:19
215 Miehet 21km 98 Jaakko Kallio kallio.org 2:38:10 2:37:24
216 Miehet 21km 113 Mikko Kiiski 10Duke Software 2:37:55 2:37:26
217 Miehet 21km 304 Frej Salminiitty 10Duke Software 2:37:56 2:37:27
218 Miehet 21km 332 Jussi Suonio Fysia Hml 2:38:21 2:37:55
219 Miehet 21km 135 Jussi Koskela 2:39:33 2:39:07
220 Miehet 21km 276 Mika Railo 2:40:01 2:39:14
221 Miehet 21km 213 Ville Marttila 2:40:03 2:39:20
222 Miehet 21km 282 Olli Rentola 2:40:59 2:40:11
223 Miehet 21km 123 Jussi Koiranen RC Eemeli 2:40:57 2:40:13
224 Miehet 21km 191 Aku Limnell 2:40:48 2:40:17
225 Miehet 21km 305 Artti Salomaa Delfoi Oy 2:42:32 2:41:54
226 Miehet 21km 150 Janne Kuloheimo 2:42:44 2:41:54
227 Miehet 21km 99 Markus Kangas Lahti 2:43:37 2:42:55
228 Miehet 21km 323 Mikko Siukkola 2:43:54 2:43:10
229 Miehet 21km 39 Antti Haavisto 2:43:43 2:43:10
230 Miehet 21km 103 Ari Karjalainen 2:43:40 2:43:11
231 Miehet 21km 102 Karri Karanko IBM Sport Club 2:43:37 2:43:13
232 Miehet 21km 247 Juha Palenius Korson kengurut 2:44:06 2:43:30
233 Miehet 21km 11 Tero Aulaskoski Terominator 2:44:44 2:44:00
234 Miehet 21km 79 antti jaakkola VTT 2:44:47 2:44:03
235 Miehet 21km 96 Mikko Kajava 2:45:06 2:44:30
236 Miehet 21km 379 Joni Virtanen 2:45:35 2:45:06
237 Miehet 21km 91 Juho Järvinen Dupont 2:46:46 2:46:10
238 Miehet 21km 369 Petri Verhola 2:46:54 2:46:14
239 Miehet 21km 88 Sami Jämsén 2:47:44 2:47:11
240 Miehet 21km 311 Rene Sarvi RC Eemeli 2:48:02 2:47:17
241 Miehet 21km 338 Antti Takala Waselius & Wist Oy 2:48:29 2:47:46
242 Miehet 21km 200 Ilkka Loutesalmi 2:48:27 2:48:02
243 Miehet 21km 112 Mikko Kiilholma Remion Oy 2:49:30 2:48:57
244 Miehet 21km 218 Tapani Mikkola Helsinki Trail Running Club 2:50:20 2:49:42
245 Miehet 21km 127 Markku Kokkonen 2:50:37 2:49:46
246 Miehet 21km 275 Johan Pöntinen 2:51:12 2:50:34
247 Miehet 21km 255 Mikko Peltomäki 2:51:07 2:50:40
248 Miehet 21km 315 Rene Seger 2:51:58 2:51:13
249 Miehet 21km 121 Petri Koho ToBS 2:51:38 2:51:16
250 Miehet 21km 156 Pekka Kähkönen Nöykkiön ponnistus 2:52:25 2:51:52
251 Miehet 21km 159 Janne Laakso 2:53:10 2:52:23
252 Miehet 21km 84 Petteri Jokela Kenokefalos 2:53:29 2:52:47
253 Miehet 21km 166 Tero Laiho 2:53:54 2:53:03
254 Miehet 21km 284 Timo Rihtniemi 2:53:58 2:53:22
255 Miehet 21km 355 Mikko Töykkälä Whopping Apps 2:54:18 2:53:29
256 Miehet 21km 244 Joel Ormala 2:54:48 2:53:58
257 Miehet 21km 212 Antti Markkola Sikakorven Sisu 2:54:54 2:54:09
258 Miehet 21km 368 Ville Vataja 2:55:46 2:54:56
259 Miehet 21km 354 Pasi Turunen 2:56:04 2:55:16
260 Miehet 21km 145 Sakari Kotola 2:56:35 2:55:46
261 Miehet 21km 143 Hanna Kotola 2:56:35 2:55:47
262 Miehet 21km 248 Sami Partanen 2:56:40 2:55:59
263 Miehet 21km 189 Marko Liikanen 2:57:22 2:56:42
264 Miehet 21km 646 Jarkko Uitto LUM 2:57:39 2:56:45
265 Miehet 21km 391 Björn Bornemann Suunto Oy 2:57:20 2:56:48
266 Miehet 21km 362 Risto Vainio 2:57:59 2:57:29
267 Miehet 21km 230 Janne Nissinen Tampere 2:57:59 2:57:29
268 Miehet 21km 128 Kimmo Kolehmainen HTRC.n hitain 2:59:29 2:59:01
269 Miehet 21km 258 Mika Pesonen 2:59:30 2:59:02
270 Miehet 21km 281 Sami Rekola 3:01:31 3:00:45
271 Miehet 21km 80 Ossi Jaatinen Delfoi Oy 3:01:34 3:00:55
272 Miehet 21km 130 lauri kolu Helsingin Jyry 3:05:27 3:04:43
273 Miehet 21km 313 Petri Saukkomaa 3:06:07 3:05:29
274 Miehet 21km 20 DAWID CZAPROWSKI 3:08:39 3:08:04
275 Miehet 21km 74 Mika Hänninen Finnish Marathon Runners 3:09:00 3:08:15
276 Miehet 21km 360 Mikko Vahtera 3:09:03 3:08:26
277 Miehet 21km 300 Sami Salmela Digita Networks Oy 3:10:23 3:09:31
278 Miehet 21km 251 Antti Pekkarinen 3:11:19 3:10:43
279 Miehet 21km 76 Ossi Ilveskoski 3:12:24 3:11:44
280 Miehet 21km 358 Sakari Vaelma PJK 3:12:39 3:11:50
281 Miehet 21km 349 Antti Toivanen Roidu 3:12:37 3:11:50
282 Miehet 21km 151 Heikki Kurppa Pro Team 3:15:16 3:14:21
283 Miehet 21km 44 Mikko Hassinen Haikarat ry 3:29:44 3:29:04
1 Naiset 12km 657 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 0:56:01 0:55:48
2 Naiset 12km 658 Maija Saarinen 1:01:14 1:01:00
3 Naiset 12km 686 Sirkka Särkioja HTRC 1:11:56 1:11:35
4 Naiset 12km 585 Heini Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1:12:29 1:12:02
5 Naiset 12km 448 Asta Heikkala HTRC 1:14:22 1:13:59
6 Naiset 12km 488 Petra Jansson Team SnowFlakes 1:14:50 1:14:22
7 Naiset 12km 806 Anna Golovinova Shturm (St. Petersburg) 1:15:28 1:14:48
8 Naiset 12km 700 Heta Tenno 1:15:32 1:14:57
9 Naiset 12km 558 Laura Leppälä 1:15:41 1:15:12
10 Naiset 12km 805 Mila Ivanova Shturm (St. Petersburg) 1:15:48 1:15:20
11 Naiset 12km 53 Sanna Viitanen HTRC 1:16:41 1:16:21
12 Naiset 12km 581 Kirsi Montonen 1:18:50 1:18:27
13 Naiset 12km 468 Netta Hjelm 1:21:18 1:20:56
14 Naiset 12km 408 Joanna Alfthan 1:21:20 1:20:57
15 Naiset 12km 415 Jeannette Aumo 1:22:07 1:21:28
16 Naiset 12km 545 Rinat Landman Aalto yliopisto 1:22:07 1:21:45
17 Naiset 12km 567 Johanna Lähteenmäki 1:24:29 1:23:53
18 Naiset 12km 506 Erja Kerkelä SPR Veripalvelu 1:24:43 1:24:12
19 Naiset 12km 404 Maija Ahokas 1:25:20 1:24:54
20 Naiset 12km 573 Annikka Marniemi 1:26:15 1:25:47
21 Naiset 12km 433 Johanna Forsman CF Espoo 1:26:15 1:25:47
22 Naiset 12km 690 Hanna Taimén 1:26:27 1:25:57
23 Naiset 12km 494 Tiina Järvinen 1:26:27 1:25:57
24 Naiset 12km 489 Sanna Johansson SJ Dental Oy 1:26:39 1:26:03
25 Naiset 12km 503 Katariina Kemppainen 1:26:33 1:26:12
26 Naiset 12km 555 Anne Lehtonen 1:27:46 1:27:11
27 Naiset 12km 485 Kaisa Isokääntä 1:28:43 1:28:08
28 Naiset 12km 714 Ulla-Maija Uusitalo 1:29:24 1:28:43
29 Naiset 12km 717 Oona Vainio FRC Running Club 1:29:24 1:28:50
30 Naiset 12km 709 Mirve Törmä 1:29:25 1:28:54
31 Naiset 12km 540 Miina Laine 1:29:35 1:29:10
32 Naiset 12km 134 Noora Sorri 1:29:55 1:29:15
33 Naiset 12km 534 Piritta Kärävä Nummelan Salamat 1:30:14 1:29:25
34 Naiset 12km 462 Sirpa Hietamäki 1:30:12 1:29:35
35 Naiset 12km 539 Johanna Lahti 1:31:34 1:30:52
36 Naiset 12km 668 Ullamaija Savolainen SPR Veripalvelu 1:31:26 1:30:56
37 Naiset 12km 724 Meeri Wckholm 1:31:36 1:31:01
38 Naiset 12km 499 Anu Kankkunen Digita Networks Oy 1:32:25 1:31:36
39 Naiset 12km 517 Carita Korpela 1:32:41 1:32:01
40 Naiset 12km 405 Mirva Ahola 1:33:30 1:32:41
41 Naiset 12km 424 Anne Dahlgren 1:33:19 1:32:50
42 Naiset 12km 569 Katri Makkonen 1:33:30 1:32:58
43 Naiset 12km 727 Sanna Viljakainen 1:33:41 1:33:04
43 Naiset 12km 660 Maija Salava 1:33:38 1:33:04
45 Naiset 12km 483 Erika Ilveskero 1:34:00 1:33:22
46 Naiset 12km 531 Kaisa Kurvinen 1:33:57 1:33:26
47 Naiset 12km 435 Irma Garam 1:34:11 1:33:28
48 Naiset 12km 576 Suvi Mehtonen 1:34:18 1:33:38
48 Naiset 12km 577 Moona Merikallio 1:34:18 1:33:38
50 Naiset 12km 691 Tea Taipale 1:34:24 1:33:56
51 Naiset 12km 653 Sanna Rämänen 1:34:24 1:33:56
52 Naiset 12km 420 Henrietta Buddas 1:34:37 1:33:57
53 Naiset 12km 583 Mirva Myyrä Finavia Oyj 1:35:02 1:34:31
54 Naiset 12km 471 Mari Holopainen 1:35:17 1:34:36
55 Naiset 12km 733 Knorring von 1:35:14 1:34:46
56 Naiset 12km 546 Hanna Lassila FRC Running Club 1:35:58 1:35:05
57 Naiset 12km 402 Päivi Aapro Team-Menna 1:35:57 1:35:14
58 Naiset 12km 481 Laura Iire 1:35:54 1:35:23
59 Naiset 12km 467 Tiina Hirvonen Mtbc Pronapalm 1:36:15 1:35:27
60 Naiset 12km 594 Taru Nikkilä 1:36:13 1:35:41
61 Naiset 12km 715 Maarit Vaahteranoksa 1:36:19 1:35:43
62 Naiset 12km 597 Susan Nordström Helsinki Trail Running Club 1:36:23 1:35:52
63 Naiset 12km 693 Merja Takamäki 1:36:32 1:35:57
64 Naiset 12km 432 Helena Febvre 1:36:48 1:36:03
65 Naiset 12km 582 Sari Muurman 1:36:49 1:36:06
66 Naiset 12km 706 Tytti Tuominen 1:36:45 1:36:08
67 Naiset 12km 680 Terhen Sukeva 1:36:45 1:36:11
68 Naiset 12km 549 Anni Latva-Pukkila 1:36:51 1:36:12
69 Naiset 12km 596 Sole Noranta FRC Running Club 1:37:08 1:36:15
70 Naiset 12km 602 Madeleine Nyman 1:37:16 1:36:30
71 Naiset 12km 461 Essi Hemdahl CrossFit Espoo 1:37:17 1:36:38
72 Naiset 12km 533 Heli Kyöstiö 1:37:47 1:36:52
73 Naiset 12km 682 Minna Suominen 1:37:35 1:36:59
74 Naiset 12km 544 Heidi Lampen 1:37:58 1:37:12
75 Naiset 12km 589 Niina Nevalainen 1:38:37 1:37:54
76 Naiset 12km 528 Heli Kuisma 1:38:37 1:37:54
77 Naiset 12km 592 Henna Niemi 1:39:46 1:39:04
78 Naiset 12km 623 Anni Pesola 1:39:49 1:39:07
79 Naiset 12km 694 Eveliina Takasuo VTT 1:40:09 1:39:28
80 Naiset 12km 675 Reetta Sinisalo 1:40:15 1:39:41
81 Naiset 12km 688 hanna särkiö 1:40:30 1:39:45
82 Naiset 12km 566 Pauliina Luukkonen Digita Networks Oy 1:40:40 1:39:57
83 Naiset 12km 459 Jaana Hellman 1:40:41 1:40:15
84 Naiset 12km 696 Pauliina Tammilehto 1:41:03 1:40:21
85 Naiset 12km 417 Heini Bargum 1:41:02 1:40:22
86 Naiset 12km 421 Christa Bärlund SGN Sportia Oy 1:41:48 1:41:14
87 Naiset 12km 484 Sanna Inkinen 1:42:12 1:41:22
88 Naiset 12km 649 Mia Roering 1:41:58 1:41:23
89 Naiset 12km 627 Laura Pimiä 1:42:47 1:42:08
90 Naiset 12km 648 Minna Riski Lahti Ultimate Club ry 1:43:12 1:42:27
91 Naiset 12km 441 Mari Hallivuori 1:43:52 1:43:02
92 Naiset 12km 705 Jenni Tulensalo 1:43:57 1:43:12
93 Naiset 12km 645 Leena Riihioja LUM 1:44:25 1:43:40
94 Naiset 12km 625 Eeva-Susanna Peuranheimo 1:44:31 1:43:49
95 Naiset 12km 418 taina blom 1:44:54 1:44:05
96 Naiset 12km 538 Essi Lahti 1:45:10 1:44:14
97 Naiset 12km 519 Susanna Korpijaakko 1:45:13 1:44:21
98 Naiset 12km 403 Velma Aho 1:45:14 1:44:25
99 Naiset 12km 673 Sari Siikasalmi 1:45:08 1:44:35
100 Naiset 12km 443 Tiina Hamunen 1:45:40 1:44:49
101 Naiset 12km 407 Melissa Airas 1:46:32 1:45:38
102 Naiset 12km 708 Eine Tähtinen 1:46:56 1:46:06
103 Naiset 12km 560 Mari Liimatainen 1:46:51 1:46:08
103 Naiset 12km 736 Minna Ylinärä IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:47:01 1:46:08
105 Naiset 12km 639 Anu rajalin 1:46:59 1:46:15
106 Naiset 12km 445 Claire Dubosc 1:47:15 1:46:27
107 Naiset 12km 454 Karoliina Heinonen 1:47:23 1:46:37
108 Naiset 12km 654 Terhi Rämö 1:47:23 1:46:37
109 Naiset 12km 434 Heidi Fyhr 1:47:23 1:46:37
110 Naiset 12km 601 Kati Nyman 1:47:39 1:46:53
111 Naiset 12km 671 Metti Seppälä PJK 1:48:28 1:47:32
111 Naiset 12km 564 Pauliina Liuska PJK 1:48:28 1:47:32
113 Naiset 12km 608 Niina Ollikka 1:48:13 1:47:34
114 Naiset 12km 496 Marianne Kallio 1:48:31 1:47:41
115 Naiset 12km 638 Sanna Raikaa Digita Networks Oy 1:48:57 1:48:13
116 Naiset 12km 475 Tiina Huttu 1:48:56 1:48:17
117 Naiset 12km 614 Aissa Paronen Suunto Oy 1:49:08 1:48:21
118 Naiset 12km 689 Marika Säynevirta 1:49:25 1:48:33
119 Naiset 12km 463 Tarja Hiitola 1:50:27 1:49:36
120 Naiset 12km 406 Elina Ahvonen 1:51:36 1:50:42
121 Naiset 12km 561 Tiina Lindqvist 1:51:35 1:50:43
122 Naiset 12km 530 Mira Kurko 1:51:31 1:50:43
123 Naiset 12km 563 Sanna Lipasti 1:56:58 1:56:05
124 Naiset 12km 562 Johanna Kara Team Elina Jouhki 1:56:59 1:56:17
125 Naiset 12km 516 Kaisa Korkeamäki 1:59:03 1:58:20
126 Naiset 12km 667 Mia Sarpolahti 1:59:03 1:58:20
127 Naiset 12km 590 Riina Nguyen 1:59:25 1:58:43
128 Naiset 12km 584 Elina Mäki-Simola 2:01:48 2:00:54
129 Naiset 12km 409 Julia Alfthan-Kilpeläinen 2:05:52 2:05:00
130 Naiset 12km 479 Taru Höök 2:08:59 2:08:06
131 Naiset 12km 586 Minna Mäkinen 2:10:24 2:09:43
132 Naiset 12km 476 Satu Hynninen-Sederholm 2:11:04 2:10:13
133 Naiset 12km 731 Terhi Virtanen 2:12:22 2:11:27
134 Naiset 12km 447 Katri Hautamäki 2:22:25 2:21:28
135 Naiset 12km 548 Tuula Lassila Roidu 2:31:34 2:30:30
136 Naiset 12km 373 Auli Lassila 2:31:35 2:30:30
1 Naiset 21km 609 Maija Oravamäki NUTS 1:47:51 1:47:37
2 Naiset 21km 557 Jaana Leivo Korson kengurut 1:48:36 1:48:20
3 Naiset 21km 537 Kaisa Laapas 1:54:38 1:54:19
4 Naiset 21km 571 Anna Marin 2:03:03 2:02:44
5 Naiset 21km 672 Elisa Sihvola 2:03:04 2:02:48
6 Naiset 21km 652 Outi Ruuska 2:03:12 2:02:55
7 Naiset 21km 449 Maija Heikkilä Espoon Akilles 2:05:46 2:05:20
8 Naiset 21km 457 Nina Heiskanen HTCR 2:06:15 2:05:58
9 Naiset 21km 416 Elli Huusari 2:06:26 2:06:07
10 Naiset 21km 650 Ulla Roiha 2:07:21 2:06:50
11 Naiset 21km 487 Julia Jacobsson 2:07:42 2:07:16
12 Naiset 21km 674 Piia Siitonen Jyväskylä 2:08:34 2:08:12
13 Naiset 21km 556 Aulikki Leivo Samba Trail Running Club 2:09:46 2:09:19
14 Naiset 21km 656 maria saarikallio 2:10:08 2:09:47
15 Naiset 21km 721 Jenni Vapaaoksa 2:10:32 2:10:05
16 Naiset 21km 664 Minna Sankari 2:12:05 2:11:43
17 Naiset 21km 553 Marika Lehtelä Mikkeli Mikonkadun hml-asema 2:12:04 2:11:48
18 Naiset 21km 504 Johanna Kemppi 2:13:50 2:13:24
19 Naiset 21km 466 Anna-Mari Himanen Metsäkylän nouseva 2:16:08 2:15:44
20 Naiset 21km 535 Terhi Kääriäinen 2:16:16 2:15:58
21 Naiset 21km 568 Susanna Länsiluoto Helsinki 2:17:07 2:16:42
22 Naiset 21km 495 Miia Kahila Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 2:17:40 2:17:17
23 Naiset 21km 473 Anna Hopia 2:17:44 2:17:22
24 Naiset 21km 547 Sanna Lassila Triathlon Vantaa 2:18:44 2:18:18
25 Naiset 21km 632 Paula Porkka 2:22:07 2:21:41
26 Naiset 21km 595 Satu Niskavaara 2:22:18 2:21:52
27 Naiset 21km 464 Mirva Hilander 2:23:21 2:23:01
28 Naiset 21km 472 Maria Holopainen Aalto-yliopisto 2:23:40 2:23:13
29 Naiset 21km 508 Karoliina Ketola White Hat 2:24:20 2:23:45
30 Naiset 21km 635 Tiina Pyttynen Hml Tarmo 2:25:44 2:25:18
31 Naiset 21km 559 Sari Levänen 2:26:19 2:26:00
32 Naiset 21km 429 Merja Enroos Vierivät sammalet 2:27:21 2:26:53
33 Naiset 21km 477 Hanna Häkli 2:28:01 2:27:42
34 Naiset 21km 513 Mervi Savo SohvaBoikotti 2:28:29 2:27:47
35 Naiset 21km 628 Janna Pirhonen 2:28:32 2:27:55
36 Naiset 21km 629 Katri Pohjonen 2:29:15 2:28:28
37 Naiset 21km 702 Marjo-Riitta Toivari Lappeenrannan urheilumiehet 2:29:06 2:28:45
38 Naiset 21km 710 Niina Uimonen Team Amer Sports 2:29:45 2:29:12
39 Naiset 21km 737 Henni Ylänne 2:31:46 2:30:58
40 Naiset 21km 728 Tiina Vilska 2:32:37 2:32:05
41 Naiset 21km 410 Anna Allén 2:33:05 2:32:32
42 Naiset 21km 615 Hanna-Riikka Partanen 2:33:08 2:32:36
43 Naiset 21km 430 Anniina Erkkilä HTRC 2:34:04 2:33:28
44 Naiset 21km 414 Sanna-Katriina Asikainen LUM 2:33:56 2:33:35
45 Naiset 21km 520 Maiju Korpinen 2:34:40 2:34:07
46 Naiset 21km 679 Laura Stèn 2:35:12 2:34:21
47 Naiset 21km 493 Laura Järvinen 2:35:02 2:34:31
48 Naiset 21km 695 Hanna Talvioja 2:35:53 2:35:30
49 Naiset 21km 422 Johanna Castrén SPR Veripalvelu 2:36:39 2:36:09
50 Naiset 21km 490 Emmi Jokioinen 2:36:49 2:36:25
51 Naiset 21km 532 Maarit Lindström 2:37:33 2:36:55
52 Naiset 21km 685 Elina Syrjälahti VTT 2:37:27 2:36:57
53 Naiset 21km 437 Helena Haapomaa Rekolan Raikas 2:38:10 2:37:05
54 Naiset 21km 512 Hetti Kirves 2:37:54 2:37:07
55 Naiset 21km 605 Iina Oja Pihkaniskat 2:37:50 2:37:15
56 Naiset 21km 611 Mari Pajala Avanti Adventure 2:37:53 2:37:26
57 Naiset 21km 613 Maari Parkkinen 2:38:10 2:37:30
58 Naiset 21km 704 Anni Toppila 2:38:53 2:38:17
59 Naiset 21km 492 Hanna Järveläinen 2:38:53 2:38:17
60 Naiset 21km 644 Anna Rautvuori 2:40:44 2:40:10
61 Naiset 21km 713 Mari Uusitalo 2:40:59 2:40:15
62 Naiset 21km 419 Susanne Boström 2:40:49 2:40:17
63 Naiset 21km 502 Miia Kelosuo 2:40:49 2:40:17
64 Naiset 21km 606 Marjo Ojala 2:41:00 2:40:30
65 Naiset 21km 524 Anni Kotola 2:41:24 2:40:35
66 Naiset 21km 670 Kati Selvenius 2:41:17 2:40:53
67 Naiset 21km 411 Ulla Anttila 2:41:45 2:41:08
68 Naiset 21km 612 Kristiina Palomäki Digita Networks Oy 2:43:20 2:42:32
69 Naiset 21km 598 Leena Noromaa Espoon Akilles 2:43:23 2:42:43
70 Naiset 21km 636 Anni Pärssinen 2:43:22 2:42:44
70 Naiset 21km 588 Liisa Neuvonen 2:43:22 2:42:44
72 Naiset 21km 725 Agata Wiaterek Perdurabo 2:43:41 2:43:06
73 Naiset 21km 278 Auri Lempinen 2:43:45 2:43:12
74 Naiset 21km 522 Elina Kotamäki 2:43:52 2:43:14
75 Naiset 21km 699 Kati Teirioja 2:44:07 2:43:21
76 Naiset 21km 607 Saija Okker 2:44:04 2:43:21
77 Naiset 21km 580 Tarja Moilanen 2:44:11 2:43:26
78 Naiset 21km 677 Riikonen Sirkku 2:45:03 2:44:18
79 Naiset 21km 442 Anna Halme 2:45:02 2:44:30
80 Naiset 21km 659 Katriina Sahala In Motion Osteopatia 2:45:17 2:44:41
81 Naiset 21km 542 Laura Lakio HTRC 2:45:41 2:45:10
82 Naiset 21km 738 Tiina Ärväs Hyvä Yrkkä 2:46:14 2:45:22
83 Naiset 21km 551 Heidi Launistola Espoon Akilles 2:46:09 2:45:29
84 Naiset 21km 637 Paula Raatikainen 2:47:09 2:46:26
85 Naiset 21km 703 Mari Toppari 2:48:33 2:47:59
86 Naiset 21km 453 Päivi Heino Hyvä Yrkkä 2:49:04 2:48:12
87 Naiset 21km 510 Terhi Kiintola Helsingin Tarmo ry 2:48:58 2:48:15
88 Naiset 21km 626 Maria Pikkarainen FRC Running Club 2:49:10 2:48:16
89 Naiset 21km 470 Anna Hollmén 2:49:11 2:48:42
90 Naiset 21km 603 Outi Nyman 2:49:46 2:48:58
91 Naiset 21km 620 Marjaana Peltoniemi 2:50:08 2:49:23
92 Naiset 21km 527 Noora Kuikka 2:50:01 2:49:28
93 Naiset 21km 624 Petra Peuhu 2:50:01 2:49:28
94 Naiset 21km 711 Mari Uotila Lahti 2:50:20 2:49:37
95 Naiset 21km 630 Minttu Poikkijoki Milliklubi 2:50:23 2:49:40
96 Naiset 21km 633 Annika Pratsch 2:50:20 2:49:52
97 Naiset 21km 681 Laura Suomi Ilmarinen 2:52:05 2:51:23
98 Naiset 21km 617 Maria Pekkarinen Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 2:52:03 2:51:29
99 Naiset 21km 554 Minna Lehtivuori-Ahonen 2:52:23 2:51:49
100 Naiset 21km 729 Mira Virkki Lahti 2:53:24 2:52:42
101 Naiset 21km 412 Emmi Arimo 2:53:43 2:52:57
102 Naiset 21km 526 Maiju Kronlund 2:53:51 2:53:03
103 Naiset 21km 616 Kaisu Paulanto 2:53:46 2:53:07
104 Naiset 21km 552 Mari Lauri 2:53:53 2:53:20
105 Naiset 21km 716 Ilona Vaherno 2:54:43 2:53:54
106 Naiset 21km 456 Maarit Heinonen 2:54:32 2:53:55
107 Naiset 21km 574 Outi Marttinen 2:54:58 2:54:06
108 Naiset 21km 536 Mari Laakso 2:54:54 2:54:07
109 Naiset 21km 444 Reetta Harmaja 2:54:54 2:54:07
110 Naiset 21km 726 Taru Vihavainen 2:54:36 2:54:10
111 Naiset 21km 599 Maret Nurm 2:56:35 2:55:46
112 Naiset 21km 501 Salla Kataja 2:56:45 2:55:55
113 Naiset 21km 478 Tia Hänninen 2:57:22 2:56:42
114 Naiset 21km 541 Suvi Lainio LUM 2:57:43 2:56:49
115 Naiset 21km 619 Mari Pelkonen-Mutanen 2:58:03 2:57:15
116 Naiset 21km 426 Emilia Descargues 2:58:27 2:57:53
117 Naiset 21km 521 Teea Kortetmäki Jyväskylä Trail Runners 2:58:53 2:57:58
118 Naiset 21km 482 Sara Illman 2:58:41 2:58:02
119 Naiset 21km 600 Maija Nurmi Crossfit Herttoniemi 2:59:23 2:58:36
120 Naiset 21km 732 Olga Vishnyakova 2:59:30 2:59:03
121 Naiset 21km 550 Terhi Latvala 3:00:19 2:59:28
122 Naiset 21km 543 Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen 3:00:19 2:59:29
123 Naiset 21km 661 Hanna-Riitta Salminen Mtbc Pronapalm 3:00:55 3:00:07
124 Naiset 21km 678 Nelly Sopanen 3:00:55 3:00:10
125 Naiset 21km 734 Jaana Väisänen 3:01:08 3:00:24
126 Naiset 21km 647 Katriina Riisiö Digita Networks Oy 3:02:20 3:01:31
127 Naiset 21km 640 Heidi Rajamäki-Partanen Helsinki Trail Running Club 3:02:06 3:01:33
128 Naiset 21km 718 Maijaliisa Valkonen 3:04:05 3:03:15
129 Naiset 21km 618 Paula Pekkarinen Helsinki Lacrosse 3:03:57 3:03:18
130 Naiset 21km 474 Janna Hujanen 3:04:10 3:03:34
131 Naiset 21km 578 Hanna Meriläinen 3:04:08 3:03:37
132 Naiset 21km 698 Anna Tarhonen Team Tahto 3:04:14 3:03:42
133 Naiset 21km 498 Elina Kamppi 3:04:29 3:03:57
134 Naiset 21km 697 Piia Tantarimäki 3:05:27 3:04:42
135 Naiset 21km 722 Maria Vartiainen 3:06:07 3:05:29
136 Naiset 21km 401 Virpi Aaltonen 3:07:13 3:06:28
137 Naiset 21km 505 minna-maija kemppi 3:09:23 3:08:40
138 Naiset 21km 455 Katri Heinonen 3:09:52 3:08:58
139 Naiset 21km 509 Minna Kettula LUM 3:10:01 3:09:07
140 Naiset 21km 511 Elisa Kilponen 3:10:45 3:10:15
141 Naiset 21km 631 Sari Poikonen 3:11:23 3:10:31
142 Naiset 21km 692 Anu Taivainen 3:12:24 3:11:44
143 Naiset 21km 497 Suvi Kalm 3:15:48 3:15:01
144 Naiset 21km 423 Anna Czaprowska 3:16:24 3:15:49
145 Naiset 21km 452 Paulina Heikura 3:16:54 3:16:11
146 Naiset 21km 723 Aino-Maija Vaskelainen 3:18:34 3:17:46
147 Naiset 21km 465 Henna Hiltunen 3:18:34 3:17:47
148 Naiset 21km 642 Arja Rantalainen Ryläyksen Ystävät 3:19:15 3:18:24
149 Naiset 21km 579 Anna-Karin Mickwitz 3:19:57 3:19:07
150 Naiset 21km 712 Anu Usvasalo 3:22:15 3:21:31
151 Naiset 21km 460 Erika Helme 3:22:42 3:21:53
152 Naiset 21km 491 Sanna Jussila 3:26:37 3:26:00
153 Naiset 21km 720 Minna Valonen 3:26:46 3:26:09
154 Naiset 21km 641 Johanna Ranta Face Club 3:28:04 3:27:11
155 Naiset 21km 622 Marta Perho 3:28:58 3:28:09
156 Naiset 21km 651 Alisa Roselius 3:29:41 3:29:00
157 Naiset 21km 663 Jenni Salo 3:29:43 3:29:03
158 Naiset 21km 446 Hanna Hassinen Haikarat ry 3:29:44 3:29:04
159 Naiset 21km 684 Armi Sutinen 3:30:14 3:29:19
160 Naiset 21km 438 Petra Hacklin 3:30:14 3:29:19
161 Naiset 21km 591 Laura Niemelä Speedsters Coaching Oy 3:36:54 3:36:05
162 Naiset 21km 400 Melina Aakula 3:36:54 3:36:05
163 Naiset 21km 413 Kirsi Asikainen Kikan patikat 3:41:13 3:40:23
164 Naiset 21km 643 Tuija Rantalainen Häjyt 3:56:02 3:55:12
1 Nuoret 6km 769 Henri Erkkilä 0:30:39 0:30:31
2 Nuoret 6km 795 Luukas Siitonen 0:36:04 0:35:52
3 Nuoret 6km 776 Eero Kelosuo 0:36:02 0:35:53
4 Nuoret 6km 790 Tuomas Outinen KarhKa 0:36:39 0:36:25
5 Nuoret 6km 770 Miika Fredman 0:36:39 0:36:25
6 Nuoret 6km 789 Minja Nietula 0:39:38 0:39:17
7 Nuoret 6km 784 Juho Länsiluoto 0:39:43 0:39:31
8 Nuoret 6km 798 Leo Tenno 0:39:43 0:39:31
9 Nuoret 6km 787 Juho Matilainen 0:42:24 0:42:09
10 Nuoret 6km 793 Joel Punkka 0:42:27 0:42:13
11 Nuoret 6km 797 Isla Tenno 0:42:31 0:42:19
12 Nuoret 6km 777 Jesper Korkalainen 0:43:11 0:42:53
13 Nuoret 6km 778 Armi Kosunen 0:43:55 0:43:34
14 Nuoret 6km 782 Aino Lukkari Rajamäen rykmentti 0:43:55 0:43:38
15 Nuoret 6km 804 Ville Vihmo 0:47:00 0:46:41
16 Nuoret 6km 796 Tomi Silander 0:46:53 0:46:41
17 Nuoret 6km 803 OSCAR WESTERHOLM 0:48:28 0:48:08
18 Nuoret 6km 779 Jarkko Leivo 0:50:09 0:49:58
19 Nuoret 6km 794 Sofia Sievinen 0:53:46 0:53:28
20 Nuoret 6km 786 Meeri Malmberg Team Snowfakes Junior 0:53:46 0:53:28
21 Nuoret 6km 781 Venla Leivo 0:55:18 0:55:05
22 Nuoret 6km 802 Ella WESTERHOLM 0:59:52 0:59:30
23 Nuoret 6km 775 Prosser Jamie 1:01:34 1:01:14
24 Nuoret 6km 768 Amanda Donner 1:04:03 1:03:45
25 Nuoret 6km 771 Make Fyrqvist 1:16:28 1:16:28
26 Nuoret 6km 780 Jere Leivo 1:24:50 1:24:50