10. TarTu Rattamaraton, 87 km

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Loppuaika
1 M17 130 Gabriel Leppik Tartu 2:58:36
2 M17 132 Ekke Piirisild Harju 3:00:55
3 M17 357 Sten Sarv Viljandi 3:02:07
4 M17 226 Artur Schotter Tartu 3:07:31
5 M17 197 Toms Knostenbergs Läti 3:08:29
6 M17 2759 Janis Rezins Läti 3:11:20
7 M17 278 Markus Paas Viljandi 3:12:21
8 M17 109 Janari-Joel Jõessar Rapla 3:13:30
9 M17 181 Allar Soo Jõgeva 3:18:36
10 M17 118 Reijo Puhm Tartu 3:18:54
11 M17 2789 Risto Raid Tartu 3:18:54
12 M17 674 Joonas Jõgi Tallinn 3:21:34
13 M17 986 Kristjan Heinrand Tallinn 3:23:38
14 M17 303 Karlo Aia Pärnu 3:26:36
15 M17 604 Kristian Neemela Jõgeva 3:30:57
16 M17 2502 Rauno Miilmann Tartu 3:31:37
17 M17 743 Jürgen Heinla Pärnu 3:31:40
18 M17 700 Oliver Parv Tartu 3:31:40
19 M17 806 Siim Leppik Viljandi 3:32:08
20 M17 506 Taavi Taros Tartu 3:35:16
21 M17 2460 Kristjan Vidder Lääne-Viru 3:41:02
22 M17 2509 Marko Holtsmann Viljandi 3:41:53
23 M17 2511 Mikk Tootsi Viljandi 3:42:06
24 M17 833 Joosep Tammemäe Viljandi 3:44:25
25 M17 2143 Toms Markss Läti 3:47:08
26 M17 2677 Reinis Markss Läti 3:47:15
27 M17 2883 Arvis Meldrajs Läti 3:49:08
28 M17 2210 Lauri Lehtmaa Tartu 4:00:59
29 M17 638 Veiko Lopman Tartu 4:01:48
30 M17 2512 Kristjan Kivistik Viljandi 4:02:43
31 M17 702 Ivo Cirulis Läti 4:03:22
32 M17 2181 Talis Tiivoja Võru 4:03:41
33 M17 289 Tauno Sõmmer Viljandi 4:04:34
34 M17 2607 Lukas Donelaitis Leedu 4:05:37
35 M17 2508 Martti Välk Viljandi 4:11:44
36 M17 2510 Ats Vaaks Viljandi 4:12:08
37 M17 2898 Mihkel Lindpere Tallinn 4:13:57
38 M17 2301 Morten Vaalma Tartu 4:14:14
39 M17 703 Tõnu Arrak Tartu 4:15:01
40 M17 2350 Joonas Riihelä Soome 4:15:08
41 M17 1012 Simo Sõmmer Viljandi 4:15:28
42 M17 1955 Rasmus Pind Tartu 4:15:32
43 M17 2490 Mait Arvi Tartu 4:17:22
44 M17 2563 Verner Vahtra Tartu 4:20:07
45 M17 2464 Kristjan Kangur Lääne-Viru 4:20:43
46 M17 2425 Jürgen Selgis Põlva 4:20:49
47 M17 2202 Rauno Tiivoja Võru 4:22:34
48 M17 2853 Mikk Jäetma Harju 4:24:04
49 M17 2852 Ragnar Raig Harju 4:24:38
50 M17 2656 Martin Kukrus Tartu 4:25:13
51 M17 2274 Madis Jõekäär Viljandi 4:27:01
52 M17 2486 Tauri Kalmet Tartu 4:29:42
53 M17 1896 Hans-Kristjan Kask Tartu 4:30:09
54 M17 2566 Sander Sepa Tartu 4:32:37
55 M17 2265 Jörgen Martin Harju 4:32:52
56 M17 2477 Joosep Aloel Tartu 4:34:03
57 M17 2815 Auno Allas Võru 4:36:45
58 M17 2489 Lauri Kivimeister Tartu 4:39:52
59 M17 2584 Simonas Strumskis Leedu 4:45:44
60 M17 1952 Kristjan Alles Viljandi 4:50:56
61 M17 1473 Madis Veeäär Pärnu 4:53:26
62 M17 2664 Siim Jõesaar Tartu 4:54:50
63 M17 1918 Janari Rajas Ida-Viru 4:57:37
64 M17 2772 Tanel Vassiljev Pärnu 4:58:02
65 M17 2565 Martin Rander Tartu 4:59:02
66 M17 2802 Rainer Kõnd Tartu 5:08:03
67 M17 2776 Gert Vuks Tartu 5:10:21
68 M17 1698 Kristjan Karu Lääne-Viru 5:12:04
69 M17 1569 Karl Tähe Tallinn 5:14:21
70 M17 2166 Marko Oja Järvamaa 5:16:02
71 M17 2652 Andreas Naglis Läti 5:17:26
72 M17 2176 Joosep Gross Järvamaa 5:18:14
73 M17 1855 Karl Kürsa Põlva 5:24:30
74 M17 2893 Kristjan Vilipõld Tallinn 5:31:21
75 M17 2457 Indrek Orunurm Harju 5:31:25
76 M17 2355 Aron Laur Harju 5:40:34
77 M17 2697 Edvin Parts Tartu 5:40:48
78 M17 2698 Eston Parts Tartu 5:41:41
79 M17 2153 Evgeny Zhelezkin Venemaa 5:43:53
80 M17 1790 Ingmar Ivask Tartu 5:49:32
81 M17 2781 Oliver Auksmaa Jõgeva 5:50:22
82 M17 2369 Rasmus Kond Tartu 6:04:25
83 M17 1487 Marko Purret Tartu 6:24:38
1 M20 9 Martin Loo Tallinn 2:56:00
2 M20 101 Edgaras Kovaliovas Leedu 2:56:34
3 M20 170 Urmo Utar Tartu 2:58:36
4 M20 106 Sven Ilves Tallinn 2:58:36
5 M20 102 Markku Alus Soome 3:00:53
6 M20 25 Gven Hallop Pärnu 3:00:54
7 M20 22 Allar Karu Tallinn 3:03:41
8 M20 29 Ervins Smolins Läti 3:05:35
9 M20 76 Didzis Praulins Läti 3:06:29
10 M20 28 Andrejus Dolgovas Leedu 3:07:57
11 M20 33 Siim Holtsmann Lääne-Viru 3:08:29
12 M20 211 Mihkel Ronimois Viljandi 3:10:47
13 M20 183 Ivo Suur Valga 3:11:50
14 M20 311 Peeter Pruus Rapla 3:12:14
15 M20 78 Rainer Velbri Tallinn 3:12:26
16 M20 258 Urmo Kiitam Tallinn 3:12:35
17 M20 55 Viljar Kannimäe Võru 3:13:52
18 M20 56 Rigo Räim Saaremaa 3:14:59
19 M20 126 Esko Ööpik Rapla 3:15:15
20 M20 421 Vaidas Gaurilka Leedu 3:15:22
21 M20 95 Mikelis Bernans Läti 3:15:35
22 M20 281 Jaanus Murakas Lääne-Viru 3:17:47
23 M20 48 Marko Johanson Pärnu 3:20:16
24 M20 57 Illar Lood Tartu 3:22:02
25 M20 32 Mihkel Jüri Tartu 3:24:35
26 M20 79 Kristjan Koppel Ida-Viru 3:26:06
27 M20 72 Tauri Selder Ida-Viru 3:27:49
28 M20 44 Jaanus Põder Pärnu 3:29:07
29 M20 896 Simonas Pociunas Leedu 3:29:12
30 M20 46 Guido Leigri Pärnu 3:29:13
31 M20 2620 Andrei Semenjuk Harju 3:30:44
32 M20 43 Egert Kivistik Viljandi 3:34:34
33 M20 474 Robertas Soblis Leedu 3:38:59
34 M20 344 Robert Kond Tartu 3:40:51
35 M20 2660 Mikko Kolehmainen Soome 3:41:55
36 M20 339 Madis Lepiksaar Lääne-Viru 3:43:10
37 M20 510 Margus Magus Saaremaa 3:43:30
38 M20 93 Robert Salep Lääne-Viru 3:44:54
39 M20 2596 Mantautas Pociunas Leedu 3:46:37
40 M20 1059 Ergo Manninen Lääne-Viru 3:47:50
41 M20 66 Rauno Liksor Tallinn 3:49:52
42 M20 844 Priidu Lepp Tallinn 3:51:23
43 M20 2403 Rainer Vaitmaa Ida-Viru 3:53:19
44 M20 2842 Jaanus Jürisson Harju 3:54:29
45 M20 2806 Raimonds Riekstins Läti 3:54:35
46 M20 916 Märt Roosaare Tartu 3:56:30
47 M20 444 Tauri Must Järvamaa 3:59:06
48 M20 2770 Martins Sars Läti 3:59:38
49 M20 664 Siim Koolmeister Hiiumaa 4:00:48
50 M20 2754 Mart Potisepp Harju 4:02:20
51 M20 1088 Heiki Möll Tartu 4:03:16
52 M20 2606 Aurimas Jablonskas Leedu 4:03:41
53 M20 1077 Kiljan Soome Tartu 4:08:19
54 M20 784 Sarunas Dmukauskas Leedu 4:09:00
55 M20 2135 Tamor Bakhoff Pärnu 4:10:50
56 M20 2623 Raido Karjane Rapla 4:10:58
57 M20 2548 Feliks Pavlov Leedu 4:11:34
58 M20 2393 Tarvo Kuus Põlva 4:12:42
59 M20 1006 Kristjan Koik Valga 4:14:05
60 M20 2267 Andreas Pihelgas Rapla 4:17:54
61 M20 2361 Priit Rebane Tartu 4:19:57
62 M20 2790 Marti Viitkar Tartu 4:20:03
63 M20 80 Sander Pind Tartu 4:20:03
64 M20 1235 Sten Aavel Harju 4:20:06
65 M20 1022 Marko Rooba Pärnu 4:20:10
66 M20 2666 Hannes Rootsi Tartu 4:21:28
67 M20 1577 Heigo Rosin Jõgeva 4:21:56
68 M20 2837 Elari Pihlapuu Põlva 4:23:08
69 M20 820 Nauris Noreiks Läti 4:23:38
70 M20 2312 Mati Arend Tartu 4:24:05
71 M20 1069 Urmas Tiirik Tartu 4:24:41
72 M20 1366 Tõnis Erissaar Pärnu 4:29:51
73 M20 1418 Andres Jürimäe Tartu 4:32:51
74 M20 2603 Vygandas Rapsevicius Leedu 4:34:23
75 M20 2900 Kristjan Moorast Valga 4:34:59
76 M20 1038 Arvi Kiik Tartu 4:35:10
77 M20 2276 Allan Vilbaste Tallinn 4:35:44
78 M20 1271 Kaarel Sikemäe Harju 4:37:37
79 M20 2846 Raimond Võigas Pärnu 4:37:56
80 M20 2615 Villu Laurik Rapla 4:42:51
81 M20 2679 Sander Soome Tartu 4:44:39
82 M20 2474 Armin TÅ¡ervonnõi Tallinn 4:48:49
83 M20 2105 Algo Eskla Võru 4:50:52
84 M20 2663 Riho Klement Tartu 4:53:02
85 M20 1550 Alo Ilves Valga 4:54:30
86 M20 1281 Martin Minin Tartu 4:56:14
87 M20 1511 Edvin Udras Valga 4:59:10
88 M20 1752 Kert Alasoo Tartu 5:00:44
89 M20 2247 Kristjan Oja Tallinn 5:01:22
90 M20 2394 Martin Ligi Tartu 5:04:42
91 M20 1596 Sander Hannus Tartu 5:05:42
92 M20 1714 Taavi Emajõe Jõgeva 5:15:07
93 M20 1250 Sander Jaama Tartu 5:16:26
94 M20 2773 Valdo Hälvin Pärnu 5:19:30
95 M20 2354 Marek Mäemets Tallinn 5:22:15
96 M20 1096 Lauri Jürgen Järvamaa 5:24:18
97 M20 2299 Mihkel Shanin Tallinn 5:32:36
98 M20 2187 Martin Ilves Harju 5:41:39
99 M20 1909 Kristo Adosson Tartu 6:17:12
100 M20 1890 Siim Kaup Jõgeva 6:21:32
1 M21 3 Allan Oras Tartu 2:50:58
2 M21 5 Raivo Maimre Tallinn 2:50:58
3 M21 10 Taavi Selder Jõgeva 2:50:58
4 M21 6 Helmet Tamkõrv Tallinn 2:55:59
5 M21 177 Priit Tuisk Põlva 2:56:36
6 M21 31 Riivo Schumann Lääne-Viru 2:56:57
7 M21 8 Toms Veinbergs Läti 2:58:37
8 M21 69 Ervin Korts-Laur Harju 2:58:38
9 M21 17 Arunas Gliaudelis Leedu 2:58:38
10 M21 82 Raivis Zimelis Läti 2:58:38
11 M21 71 Mindaugas Goncaras Leedu 2:58:52
12 M21 135 Magnus Krusemann Tallinn 2:59:15
13 M21 107 Tarmo Kopli Tallinn 3:00:52
14 M21 16 Gints Jakovels Läti 3:00:53
15 M21 121 Kaupo Kattai Tartu 3:00:53
16 M21 104 Lasse Nõlvik Tallinn 3:00:54
17 M21 103 Juri Molev Tallinn 3:00:55
18 M21 149 Danek Laanela Pärnu 3:01:20
19 M21 21 Indrek Rannama Saaremaa 3:03:35
20 M21 88 Paavo Hiltunen Soome 3:03:40
21 M21 36 Raimonds Brokans Läti 3:04:05
22 M21 13 Oskari Kargu Tartu 3:04:33
23 M21 42 Mikko Siltanen Soome 3:07:18
24 M21 20 Allan Aulik Tallinn 3:07:21
25 M21 464 Marko Rebane Tallinn 3:07:24
26 M21 123 Peep Kivil Ida-Viru 3:07:31
27 M21 12 Kaupo Krull Tallinn 3:07:32
28 M21 125 Margus Mikson Tartu 3:07:32
29 M21 59 Roberts Draugs Läti 3:08:30
30 M21 35 Margus Mikk Tallinn 3:08:31
31 M21 18 Vahur Valvas Tartu 3:08:37
32 M21 127 Rait Pallo Tallinn 3:08:45
33 M21 163 Janis Rapa Läti 3:08:46
34 M21 24 Rainer Põvvat Tartu 3:09:06
35 M21 83 Normunds Shuksts Läti 3:09:14
36 M21 4 Caspar Austa Tartu 3:10:37
37 M21 75 Dzintars Ozolins Läti 3:10:43
38 M21 592 Argo Rohtmets Tallinn 3:10:45
39 M21 90 Martin Sööt Tartu 3:12:34
40 M21 139 Aivar Lipp Tallinn 3:12:36
41 M21 157 Reinis Avens Läti 3:12:38
42 M21 136 Anti Arak Tallinn 3:12:44
43 M21 168 Marek Pani Tallinn 3:12:46
44 M21 27 Kert Väinsalu Tartu 3:12:47
45 M21 628 Rajko Rattur Põlva 3:13:09
46 M21 154 Tiit Soosaar Pärnu 3:13:58
47 M21 182 Kaido Kriisa Tallinn 3:14:34
48 M21 195 Pertti Juronen Tartu 3:15:11
49 M21 67 Alexander Lomakin Venemaa 3:15:19
50 M21 171 Andre Pukk Harju 3:15:46
51 M21 193 Aarne Tiit Tartu 3:16:00
52 M21 2019 Kristjan Laanemaa Harju 3:16:41
53 M21 202 Leho Rips Tartu 3:16:56
54 M21 178 Aimar Hussar Võru 3:17:03
55 M21 201 Kaupo Raag Harju 3:17:30
56 M21 169 Rivo Subi Viljandi 3:17:36
57 M21 246 Marek Sander Pärnu 3:17:47
58 M21 331 Jaak Israel Harju 3:17:51
59 M21 342 Valdur Õun Tallinn 3:18:02
60 M21 217 Gunnar Bergvald Harju 3:18:04
61 M21 306 Janis Roskoss Läti 3:18:09
62 M21 2021 Janis Teteris Läti 3:18:25
63 M21 223 Valdis Ukins Läti 3:18:40
64 M21 219 Raivo Nõmm Viljandi 3:19:11
65 M21 250 Mart Laaniste Järvamaa 3:19:59
66 M21 270 Toomas Elling Tallinn 3:20:01
67 M21 481 Jani Peltotalo Soome 3:20:46
68 M21 40 Aivo Ilves Viljandi 3:20:58
69 M21 301 Kristjan Suvi Tallinn 3:21:13
70 M21 39 Priit Ailt Tallinn 3:21:23
71 M21 361 Heiki Kanistik Tallinn 3:21:37
72 M21 358 Kaupo Ots Lääne-Viru 3:21:50
73 M21 252 Kristaps Skapars Läti 3:22:10
74 M21 185 Allan Harand Tallinn 3:22:12
75 M21 241 Indrek Teppo Valga 3:22:15
76 M21 273 Renars Sarakovs Läti 3:22:17
77 M21 228 Jano Lepik Tallinn 3:22:21
78 M21 97 Toni Liias Soome 3:22:34
79 M21 262 Mait Mändmets Harju 3:22:35
80 M21 166 Gatis Melgalvis Läti 3:22:38
81 M21 239 Tõnu Kirsimaa Harju 3:22:55
82 M21 320 Toomas Erikson Tallinn 3:22:59
83 M21 462 Tambet Rumberg Tallinn 3:23:03
84 M21 586 Taikki Tillemann Tallinn 3:23:51
85 M21 2844 Juho Saarinen Soome 3:24:19
86 M21 30 Mikk Krull Tallinn 3:24:36
87 M21 828 Maario Orgla Tallinn 3:25:54
88 M21 53 Karl Pae Tallinn 3:26:37
89 M21 304 Tair Anton Pärnu 3:26:39
90 M21 216 Bruno Tamm Tallinn 3:26:40
91 M21 543 Lauri Pikkpõld Harju 3:26:52
92 M21 975 Andrus Tammistu Läänemaa 3:26:59
93 M21 646 Marius Ratkevicius Leedu 3:27:03
94 M21 360 Jaanus Tiivoja Võru 3:27:13
95 M21 85 Edgars Miglans Läti 3:27:37
96 M21 235 Raul Kaldre Tallinn 3:28:55
97 M21 172 Rainer Kuhi Hiiumaa 3:28:56
98 M21 242 Peeter Strikholm Pärnu 3:29:10
99 M21 1031 Janno Rodendau Järvamaa 3:29:12
100 M21 614 Väino Kiuru Tartu 3:29:12
101 M21 1777 Rivo Pajur Harju 3:29:12
102 M21 591 Uvis Zemitis Läti 3:29:13
103 M21 679 Zigmars Zuciks Läti 3:29:14
104 M21 271 Marko Suurmägi Viljandi 3:29:14
105 M21 389 Andres Maarits Tallinn 3:29:14
106 M21 210 Janek Kask Lääne-Viru 3:29:15
107 M21 983 Kermo Tsäro Põlva 3:29:21
108 M21 432 Timmo Kõrran Tallinn 3:29:31
109 M21 319 Margus Tinno Tallinn 3:30:45
110 M21 200 Silver Sonntak Pärnu 3:30:46
111 M21 420 Ville Vaikna Tallinn 3:30:58
112 M21 402 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru 3:30:59
113 M21 2456 Jussi Syrjälä Soome 3:31:38
114 M21 386 Kalev Ints Tartu 3:31:56
115 M21 466 Uno Kiviväli Tartu 3:32:00
116 M21 530 Janek Leer Tallinn 3:32:01
117 M21 296 Indrek Klampe Võru 3:32:03
118 M21 456 Kaido Luik Võru 3:32:12
119 M21 458 Renatas Kazakevicius Leedu 3:32:12
120 M21 332 Boris Lapidus Tallinn 3:32:13
121 M21 580 Gunnar Kingo Harju 3:32:21
122 M21 2841 Vladimir Vshivtsev Ida-Viru 3:32:28
123 M21 353 Valdi Lootus Harju 3:32:56
124 M21 279 Gatis Vitolins Läti 3:33:03
125 M21 146 Ahti Suppi Tallinn 3:33:05
126 M21 627 Meelis Luiks Tallinn 3:33:13
127 M21 34 Tarmo Raudsepp Tallinn 3:33:17
128 M21 376 Hannes Falten Tallinn 3:33:34
129 M21 346 Veiko Kelk Harju 3:33:38
130 M21 477 Indrek Teras Tallinn 3:33:46
131 M21 404 Indrek Eelmets Tallinn 3:34:06
132 M21 23 Priit Raudsepp Jõgeva 3:34:34
133 M21 64 Rein Lauk Pärnu 3:34:34
134 M21 184 Meelis Kalde Tallinn 3:34:36
135 M21 338 Erik Aibast Tallinn 3:34:40
136 M21 292 Timo Riismaa Tallinn 3:34:51
137 M21 225 Mait Miller Tallinn 3:35:03
138 M21 1182 Donatas Girstautas Leedu 3:35:14
139 M21 786 Priit Niibo Tartu 3:35:15
140 M21 2307 Martins Viksne Läti 3:35:20
141 M21 911 Andrus Asavi Tallinn 3:36:06
142 M21 89 Jarkko Lappalainen Soome 3:36:11
143 M21 204 Maris Kalvershs Läti 3:36:30
144 M21 874 Alvin Vann Tallinn 3:36:33
145 M21 350 Aleksandr Klukin Läti 3:36:49
146 M21 401 Reimo Luite Tallinn 3:36:58
147 M21 841 Madis Loitmaa Lääne-Viru 3:37:01
148 M21 695 Priit Kingo Tallinn 3:37:02
149 M21 565 Raul Uuring Tallinn 3:37:06
150 M21 327 Ergo Jair Harju 3:37:18
151 M21 173 Timo Suppi Harju 3:37:24
152 M21 857 Rait Hutrov Harju 3:37:54
153 M21 949 Ricardas Armonavicius Leedu 3:37:58
154 M21 966 Marek Armulik Võru 3:38:04
155 M21 435 Hegri Narusk Tartu 3:38:08
156 M21 307 Mart Meeru Jõgeva 3:38:37
157 M21 733 Raigo Orav Jõgeva 3:38:51
158 M21 941 Kaarel Kimmel Tartu 3:39:14
159 M21 585 Marko Greenbaum Tallinn 3:39:24
160 M21 531 Rene Pajus Harju 3:39:52
161 M21 295 Urmas Lepik Tallinn 3:40:23
162 M21 488 Rauno Rebas Harju 3:40:33
163 M21 871 James Reynolds Iiri 3:40:38
164 M21 254 Allar Kivil Tartu 3:40:43
165 M21 558 Aivar Leius Valga 3:40:48
166 M21 322 Ilhan Nisamedtinov Tallinn 3:41:02
167 M21 587 Rain Piiri Tallinn 3:41:08
168 M21 249 Jorma Kroon Lääne-Viru 3:41:10
169 M21 50 Riko Räim Saaremaa 3:41:46
170 M21 517 Merko Vaga Rapla 3:41:50
171 M21 425 Joel Randmaa Tartu 3:41:52
172 M21 658 Esko Välling Tallinn 3:41:57
173 M21 430 Alari Vast Tallinn 3:42:09
174 M21 352 Janar Kadastu Võru 3:42:20
175 M21 369 Tõnis Sepp Tallinn 3:42:37
176 M21 388 Erki Birnbaum Pärnu 3:42:38
177 M21 759 Kristo Kotkas Harju 3:43:02
178 M21 385 Rivo Saarna Tallinn 3:43:04
179 M21 708 Indrek Karolin Põlva 3:43:06
180 M21 398 Kristjan Kulu Tallinn 3:43:17
181 M21 2466 Arti Albert Tallinn 3:43:22
182 M21 992 Risto Puusepp Tartu 3:43:28
183 M21 315 Kaido Juurik Pärnu 3:44:07
184 M21 335 Andres Laaniste Järvamaa 3:44:23
185 M21 333 Meelis Vesselov Pärnu 3:44:24
186 M21 2194 Juris Snikis Läti 3:44:29
187 M21 2618 Andris Kruminliepa Läti 3:44:29
188 M21 761 Janek Maidla Tallinn 3:44:39
189 M21 596 Indrek Tärno Harju 3:44:53
190 M21 475 Tõnu Tõnov Harju 3:45:02
191 M21 536 Erki Orav Tartu 3:45:15
192 M21 766 Edijs Germanis Läti 3:45:20
193 M21 161 Raimo Kivioja Lääne-Viru 3:45:25
194 M21 634 Lauris Silis Läti 3:45:56
195 M21 740 Meelis Kaar Harju 3:46:16
196 M21 590 Arne Kööbi Tartu 3:46:40
197 M21 516 Kaido Kuusiku Harju 3:46:42
198 M21 431 Janek Halliväli Harju 3:46:59
199 M21 722 Oliver Kotkas Tallinn 3:47:15
200 M21 1056 Meelis Aasla Tallinn 3:47:17
201 M21 2753 Veiko Põder Harju 3:47:18
202 M21 2827 Lauris Purnins Läti 3:47:18
203 M21 832 Ingmar Orav Võru 3:47:33
204 M21 750 Julius Kvietkauskas Leedu 3:47:41
205 M21 682 Henri Heinmaa Tallinn 3:47:47
206 M21 555 Rainer Leemet Harju 3:48:00
207 M21 739 Aimar Türbsal Lääne-Viru 3:48:06
208 M21 988 Linas Zinevicius Leedu 3:48:12
209 M21 989 Rimantas Brundza Leedu 3:48:12
210 M21 2896 Rihards Zvaneris Läti 3:48:27
211 M21 2585 Regimantas Kavaliauskas Leedu 3:48:30
212 M21 666 Andris Viltsin Harju 3:48:35
213 M21 436 Kaidu Vasar Valga 3:48:37
214 M21 447 Hannes Liivak Tallinn 3:48:45
215 M21 564 Janek Kadarik Rapla 3:49:03
216 M21 2218 Alexey Zdeblovskiy Venemaa 3:49:46
217 M21 594 Margus Rool Hiiumaa 3:49:47
218 M21 2315 Janis Vingris Läti 3:49:50
219 M21 1063 Mikk Ristna Tartu 3:49:52
220 M21 687 Vaidas Piluckis Leedu 3:49:54
221 M21 657 Madis Raidma Tallinn 3:49:54
222 M21 2536 Tarmo Tamberg Harju 3:50:04
223 M21 2216 Kristjan Soodla Tallinn 3:50:07
224 M21 968 Ain Lubi Tartu 3:50:12
225 M21 566 Lauri Mäe Tallinn 3:50:18
226 M21 1949 Risto Rohtla Pärnu 3:50:19
227 M21 742 Raimo Rikka Tallinn 3:50:44
228 M21 1079 Krister Aule Viljandi 3:51:14
229 M21 660 Jürgen Saarniit Tallinn 3:51:18
230 M21 715 Maris Heinols Läti 3:51:56
231 M21 2531 Andres Samarüütel Tartu 3:51:56
232 M21 559 Kristjan Kongo Harju 3:52:03
233 M21 1301 Priit Pääsik Tallinn 3:52:23
234 M21 1201 Lauri Kiivit Tartu 3:52:31
235 M21 476 Heiki Talvik Tallinn 3:52:50
236 M21 662 Hannes Meimre Tallinn 3:52:58
237 M21 648 Henri Hanschmidt Viljandi 3:53:22
238 M21 892 Margo Erm Harju 3:53:58
239 M21 1132 Andrus Tõnne Harju 3:53:59
240 M21 513 Madis Türbsal Lääne-Viru 3:54:09
241 M21 763 Meelis Tints Tartu 3:54:09
242 M21 749 Kristian Popp Pärnu 3:54:18
243 M21 428 Janek Lessing Tartu 3:54:26
244 M21 206 Marek Tõnismäe Tallinn 3:54:28
245 M21 1071 Vilmantas Vilinauskas Leedu 3:54:29
246 M21 779 Paavo Truu Tallinn 3:54:29
247 M21 2588 Elijus Civilis Leedu 3:54:30
248 M21 2597 Valdas Kriscikas Leedu 3:54:32
249 M21 876 Jaan Jagomägi Tartu 3:54:35
250 M21 527 Urmo Kesküla Tallinn 3:54:40
251 M21 778 Bruno Lippur Jõgeva 3:54:46
252 M21 1114 Priit Simberg Pärnu 3:54:47
253 M21 2224 Andrey Edemskiy Venemaa 3:55:37
254 M21 2871 Risto Laanoja Tallinn 3:55:59
255 M21 929 Hugo Klaos Lääne-Viru 3:56:11
256 M21 625 Roomet Uurimäe Harju 3:56:39
257 M21 1342 Marek Jõgi Tallinn 3:56:39
258 M21 316 Taavi Visnap Lääne-Viru 3:56:47
259 M21 938 Mindaugas Jogminas Leedu 3:56:55
260 M21 952 Raigo Kelp Võru 3:57:15
261 M21 990 Timo Ligi Tallinn 3:57:16
262 M21 1378 Hannes Soo Tallinn 3:57:21
263 M21 2313 Erki Elbrecht Harju 3:57:23
264 M21 831 Rauno Parts Tallinn 3:57:39
265 M21 533 Raul Soome Võru 3:58:11
266 M21 1013 Saulius Garnelis Leedu 3:58:30
267 M21 867 Tarmo Aavaste Tallinn 3:58:33
268 M21 1222 Jaanus Nõmmik Järvamaa 3:58:54
269 M21 1029 Aivar Prants Lääne-Viru 3:58:58
270 M21 542 Avo Rõõmussaar Harju 3:59:03
271 M21 1076 Marko Laur Tartu 3:59:05
272 M21 554 Andreas Tooming Ida-Viru 3:59:25
273 M21 797 Riivo Lukmann Lääne-Viru 3:59:29
274 M21 816 Toomas Teesaar Tallinn 3:59:38
275 M21 86 Kaspars Paulins Läti 3:59:38
276 M21 1194 Ojari Paas Tallinn 3:59:46
277 M21 1207 Eduard Taivere Tartu 4:00:01
278 M21 363 Juhan Muru Harju 4:00:02
279 M21 2695 Dennis Proskourin Inglismaa 4:00:02
280 M21 721 Kalle Kilk Tallinn 4:00:03
281 M21 1332 Jaanos Tehvand Tartu 4:00:08
282 M21 2335 Denis Kavelin Venemaa 4:00:09
283 M21 855 Janar Sagim Pärnu 4:00:13
284 M21 716 Marko Parve Tallinn 4:00:18
285 M21 2155 Maido Solovjov Harju 4:00:26
286 M21 689 Margus Männa Harju 4:00:35
287 M21 2280 Emeri Lepp Tallinn 4:00:38
288 M21 741 Margus Jõesaar Jõgeva 4:00:41
289 M21 408 Heiti Elster Tallinn 4:00:43
290 M21 804 Silver Palu Harju 4:00:46
291 M21 2322 Jaak Karjane Tallinn 4:00:56
292 M21 1210 Alexey Pavlov Venemaa 4:01:02
293 M21 2179 Martin Metspalu Tartu 4:01:22
294 M21 341 Harri Peiker Tallinn 4:01:23
295 M21 632 Stanislav Mihkels Tartu 4:01:24
296 M21 1125 Üllar Mikk Läänemaa 4:01:25
297 M21 2106 Jaanus Tops Valga 4:01:27
298 M21 1035 Erik Koitla Harju 4:01:33
299 M21 1329 Sven Jaaska Tallinn 4:01:56
300 M21 2420 Ants Salum Tallinn 4:02:06
301 M21 2070 Priit Piilma Tallinn 4:02:22
302 M21 688 Indrek Mägi Viljandi 4:02:26
303 M21 2168 Veiko Viira Harju 4:02:38
304 M21 610 Andrus Danilov Harju 4:02:40
305 M21 2440 Semjons Salikovs Läti 4:02:50
306 M21 945 Priit Raudsepp Tallinn 4:02:53
307 M21 371 Ants Torim Tartu 4:02:54
308 M21 775 Marek Vitsur Harju 4:02:54
309 M21 972 Alo Suursild Pärnu 4:02:56
310 M21 1947 Jaagup Vähi Tartu 4:03:07
311 M21 1017 Tanel Uudeberg Tartu 4:03:11
312 M21 1827 Kert Olle Tallinn 4:03:12
313 M21 2062 Vahur Teder Tallinn 4:03:16
314 M21 693 Siim Kokk Tallinn 4:03:39
315 M21 623 Tõnis Jürimäe Tartu 4:03:42
316 M21 2899 Otto Osula Tallinn 4:03:43
317 M21 2285 Martti Mikk Tartu 4:03:49
318 M21 2151 Priit Pallum Tallinn 4:04:03
319 M21 773 Alar Ehandi Tallinn 4:04:05
320 M21 1448 Tõnis Raid Harju 4:04:06
321 M21 300 Andrus Mägi Valga 4:04:09
322 M21 479 Jaan Lepajõe Tartu 4:04:13
323 M21 1274 Janek Bahovski Pärnu 4:04:19
324 M21 601 Dzintars Berzins Läti 4:04:22
325 M21 574 Raimond Pihlap Tartu 4:04:25
326 M21 957 Meelis Mälter Harju 4:04:26
327 M21 1073 Meelis Merenäkk Tartu 4:04:36
328 M21 1496 Janos Nikopensius Tartu 4:04:40
329 M21 544 Rain Kuresoo Järvamaa 4:04:41
330 M21 1198 Kaido Kindel Harju 4:04:45
331 M21 909 Kalle Karrofeldt Tartu 4:04:46
332 M21 805 Tõnu Raudsepp Harju 4:04:48
333 M21 621 Siim Suisalu Tartu 4:04:58
334 M21 312 Kaupo Kadajane Harju 4:05:14
335 M21 644 Madis Türi Tallinn 4:05:15
336 M21 1962 Alo Tamm Tallinn 4:05:17
337 M21 2204 Matis Sikk Saaremaa 4:05:35
338 M21 537 Rene Käsik Harju 4:05:43
339 M21 556 Marius Kupe Leedu 4:05:46
340 M21 1130 Priit Tsirp Tartu 4:05:51
341 M21 1004 Villu Vakra Saaremaa 4:05:54
342 M21 1516 Martin Kõdar Tallinn 4:05:57
343 M21 2727 Priit Junkin Tartu 4:05:58
344 M21 895 Kristaps Zarins Läti 4:06:20
345 M21 724 Ülar Morel Võru 4:06:38
346 M21 2171 Girts Petersons Läti 4:06:40
347 M21 728 Marko Taevere Tallinn 4:06:42
348 M21 969 Silver Sauman Tartu 4:06:42
349 M21 1246 Maarek Pajur Harju 4:06:48
350 M21 771 Mikhail Sumar Venemaa 4:06:51
351 M21 2794 Indrek Heinmets Tallinn 4:06:52
352 M21 275 Kaupo Karja Viljandi 4:07:11
353 M21 900 Alo Süvari Tallinn 4:07:18
354 M21 671 Anti Eskla Võru 4:07:28
355 M21 794 Rainer Pungar Tartu 4:07:45
356 M21 719 Alvar Kütt Tartu 4:07:47
357 M21 2467 Ringo Müür 4:08:48
358 M21 2363 Dag Nurm Harju 4:08:55
359 M21 1437 Toomas Loho Harju 4:09:04
360 M21 2577 Alar Sadam Tartu 4:09:06
361 M21 2196 Taivo Hürden Tallinn 4:09:07
362 M21 764 Ander Kuusk Saaremaa 4:09:08
363 M21 1359 Aleksej Pavlov Leedu 4:09:08
364 M21 1338 Tiit Einmaa Lääne-Viru 4:09:10
365 M21 552 Tõnis Kurrik Tallinn 4:09:10
366 M21 2526 Jaak Lukk Läänemaa 4:09:19
367 M21 1179 Kestutis Valkavicius Leedu 4:09:24
368 M21 2004 Tõnis Tiedemann Harju 4:09:29
369 M21 977 Rein Paat Võru 4:09:30
370 M21 1027 Steven Linkov Harju 4:09:34
371 M21 927 Janek Zalite Tallinn 4:09:34
372 M21 1118 Meelis Angerma Tallinn 4:09:39
373 M21 2330 Veiko Kütt Tartu 4:09:53
374 M21 2829 Janis Musins Läti 4:09:56
375 M21 735 Margus Olesk Harju 4:10:21
376 M21 2676 Tarvi Viik Läänemaa 4:10:30
377 M21 505 Jüri Saarma Tallinn 4:10:49
378 M21 277 Siim Ojaver Harju 4:10:55
379 M21 2713 Eero Korol Tartu 4:10:58
380 M21 898 Tauno Suurkivi Lääne-Viru 4:11:06
381 M21 599 Janis Prizevoits Läti 4:11:08
382 M21 2643 Jüri Vissarionov Lääne-Viru 4:11:22
383 M21 1346 Henri Laks Tallinn 4:11:31
384 M21 904 Oleg Vassiljev Tartu 4:11:32
385 M21 2637 Antanas Gaidamavicius Leedu 4:11:34
386 M21 2650 Risto Reinpõld Harju 4:11:40
387 M21 2454 Marko Moose Tallinn 4:11:42
388 M21 1475 Kaupo Martin Tallinn 4:11:50
389 M21 105 Ergo Tisler Harju 4:12:04
390 M21 821 Martin Nõmmik Tallinn 4:12:32
391 M21 1030 Toomas Press Võru 4:12:53
392 M21 2138 Bruno Võsu Tartu 4:12:55
393 M21 1580 Indrek Palu Tartu 4:13:00
394 M21 1224 Rauno Pohlak Tallinn 4:13:04
395 M21 1295 Priit Lello Tallinn 4:13:06
396 M21 863 Riho Tapfer Tartu 4:13:17
397 M21 959 Mati Mõttus Valga 4:13:30
398 M21 1147 Marek Vikat Tallinn 4:13:47
399 M21 1078 Risto Raaper Harju 4:14:08
400 M21 1036 Lauri Karelson Tallinn 4:14:15
401 M21 1490 Teet Kukk Pärnu 4:14:23
402 M21 1089 Ahto Rähn Jõgeva 4:14:24
403 M21 850 Lauri Loodsalu Tallinn 4:14:35
404 M21 1141 Arno Vaik Harju 4:14:38
405 M21 2579 Siim Saksing Tartu 4:15:11
406 M21 1249 Janis Baltaisbrencis Läti 4:15:14
407 M21 777 Andres Liiva Tartu 4:15:14
408 M21 2225 Heiko Liiv Tartu 4:15:16
409 M21 843 Priit Saksniit Harju 4:15:24
410 M21 885 Tanel Jakobsoo Tartu 4:15:33
411 M21 2880 Jaak Käämer Tartu 4:15:42
412 M21 1110 Andrus Valma Tartu 4:15:44
413 M21 1314 Tiit Oja Viljandi 4:15:45
414 M21 946 Almar Sehver Tallinn 4:15:49
415 M21 1131 Aivar Uutar Harju 4:16:07
416 M21 1631 Janar Luts Tallinn 4:16:42
417 M21 717 Aadu Oja Tallinn 4:16:51
418 M21 1602 Meelis Padar Tartu 4:16:57
419 M21 626 Marko Pikk Tallinn 4:17:10
420 M21 913 Urmet Külaots Tartu 4:17:13
421 M21 2022 Oskars Hartmanis Läti 4:17:22
422 M21 2419 Egon Teepere Harju 4:17:35
423 M21 1055 Sergei Lopuhhin Tallinn 4:17:48
424 M21 2213 Igors Hirte Läti 4:17:54
425 M21 2308 Matiss Viksne Läti 4:18:15
426 M21 1067 Agu Vilu Tartu 4:18:27
427 M21 1236 Alvar Raidma Tartu 4:18:33
428 M21 881 Margus Maidla Harju 4:18:34
429 M21 2452 Indrek Männiksaar Tallinn 4:18:39
430 M21 940 Marko Avikson Põlva 4:18:43
431 M21 1866 Enn Rohtla Tallinn 4:18:45
432 M21 2527 Taivo Stimmer Tallinn 4:18:50
433 M21 2415 Oskar Kilk Tallinn 4:18:55
434 M21 2193 Andrus Pilt Harju 4:18:56
435 M21 1245 Raivo Lemberg Tallinn 4:18:57
436 M21 2580 Saulius Serapinas Leedu 4:19:05
437 M21 1276 Kristjan Urtson Tallinn 4:19:05
438 M21 1162 Rait Põllendik Tallinn 4:19:18
439 M21 1153 Ivo Elster Tallinn 4:19:19
440 M21 830 Illimar Mätlik Harju 4:19:24
441 M21 710 Alo Järve Tartu 4:19:25
442 M21 583 Veiko Valdner Tallinn 4:19:33
443 M21 395 Vytautas Kisielius Leedu 4:19:46
444 M21 901 Sulev Luik Viljandi 4:19:47
445 M21 2128 Kristjan Tamla Tallinn 4:19:50
446 M21 1321 Ülari Niinemägi Tallinn 4:19:52
447 M21 1100 Rauno Lindeberg Tartu 4:19:54
448 M21 2499 Raul Lepasild Tartu 4:19:55
449 M21 2610 Mantas Juozulevicius Leedu 4:19:59
450 M21 1859 Kaspar Raats Tallinn 4:20:06
451 M21 2345 Lennard Tuulmets Harju 4:20:07
452 M21 2283 Pertti Pleer Harju 4:20:08
453 M21 767 Urmas Paejärv Harju 4:20:25
454 M21 2519 Jan Jaanimäe Tartu 4:20:31
455 M21 1200 Aavo Viitkin Tartu 4:20:38
456 M21 2683 Raimonds Sauss Läti 4:20:43
457 M21 1112 Kalev Käosaar Tallinn 4:20:46
458 M21 2256 Kristian Randver Harju 4:20:48
459 M21 1193 Rando Kalmus Harju 4:20:53
460 M21 2231 Martins Steinbergs Läti 4:20:53
461 M21 837 Raivo Põder Harju 4:20:54
462 M21 2436 Villu Huimerind Tallinn 4:21:10
463 M21 1126 Toomas Lelov Tallinn 4:21:14
464 M21 1003 Roomet Leiger Harju 4:21:21
465 M21 736 Ando Allik Tallinn 4:21:23
466 M21 836 Sten Teppan Tallinn 4:21:24
467 M21 1612 Normunds Patmalnieks Läti 4:21:42
468 M21 1556 Andres Lehtla Tallinn 4:21:55
469 M21 1240 Maario Laas Harju 4:22:04
470 M21 1082 Peeter Vaik Saaremaa 4:22:06
471 M21 847 Ants Vessmann Pärnu 4:22:09
472 M21 2777 Markus Vähi Harju 4:22:26
473 M21 793 Tiit Lepik Valga 4:22:41
474 M21 2785 Taivo Metsa Tallinn 4:22:43
475 M21 1244 Sergei Anikin Tallinn 4:22:55
476 M21 1510 Üllar Liblik Tartu 4:23:09
477 M21 1476 Oliver Lätte Tallinn 4:23:13
478 M21 1107 Alar Lehesmets Tartu 4:23:23
479 M21 641 Kuido Killing Pärnu 4:23:42
480 M21 1168 Glein Kiissa Tartu 4:24:00
481 M21 1405 Kristo Riimaa Tallinn 4:24:24
482 M21 2319 Kaupo Järve Tallinn 4:24:24
483 M21 1484 Renaldo Rannala Harju 4:24:25
484 M21 1127 Meelis Koskaru Tallinn 4:24:38
485 M21 460 Veiko Tõnso Võru 4:24:39
486 M21 817 Timo Vunder Lääne-Viru 4:24:48
487 M21 2774 Ivo Tatrik Harju 4:24:52
488 M21 659 Margo Lemetti Tartu 4:25:07
489 M21 2744 Tarmo Rikka Tallinn 4:25:09
490 M21 1657 Arvo Raatma Lääne-Viru 4:25:13
491 M21 1106 Eric Hints Tallinn 4:25:16
492 M21 922 Ülar Aruvee Tallinn 4:25:19
493 M21 973 Ainar Lampe Harju 4:25:26
494 M21 2407 Simmo Kruustükk Tartu 4:25:27
495 M21 1725 Jüri Vlassov Tallinn 4:25:27
496 M21 1558 Andre Lomaka Tallinn 4:25:29
497 M21 2684 Siim Silland Tallinn 4:25:30
498 M21 2321 Mait Müntel Tartu 4:25:31
499 M21 910 Aare Pere Rapla 4:25:48
500 M21 1143 Marek Aarniste Tallinn 4:26:14
501 M21 802 Mihkel Nanits Tartu 4:26:14
502 M21 1192 Tõnu Vahter Harju 4:26:15
503 M21 2431 Rivo Zirk Harju 4:26:17
504 M21 1600 Mait Vaiksaar Tartu 4:26:22
505 M21 1461 Janno Luts Tallinn 4:26:35
506 M21 2887 Vladislav Kriger Tallinn 4:26:43
507 M21 1228 Iljar Kabral Valga 4:26:59
508 M21 665 Priit Lomp Valga 4:27:00
509 M21 2402 Kalmer Selge Lääne-Viru 4:27:07
510 M21 2875 Janno Liivak Tartu 4:27:17
511 M21 1419 Ants Isak Võru 4:27:27
512 M21 1115 Urmas Kivirüüt Harju 4:27:33
513 M21 944 Andris Kuplis Läti 4:27:47
514 M21 1682 Luigi Päri Tartu 4:27:58
515 M21 1122 Pärtel Keskküla Tallinn 4:28:05
516 M21 1296 Lennart Nurmiste Tallinn 4:28:11
517 M21 920 Margus Vilu Lääne-Viru 4:28:12
518 M21 1086 Tauno Vare Pärnu 4:28:34
519 M21 1080 Kalev Albri Tallinn 4:28:35
520 M21 1385 Kaido Polt Tallinn 4:28:44
521 M21 1164 Harles Nigulas Harju 4:28:46
522 M21 1886 Otto Riisenberg Tallinn 4:28:58
523 M21 2710 Ivar Kivimäe Harju 4:29:06
524 M21 1232 Madars Kalnins Läti 4:29:09
525 M21 2013 Kalmer Liivak Valga 4:29:14
526 M21 2131 Ivar Puusepp Tallinn 4:29:35
527 M21 2762 Ragnar Kruusla Pärnu 4:29:42
528 M21 2784 Kristjan Gans Tallinn 4:29:45
529 M21 2701 Marcis Locmelis Läti 4:29:48
530 M21 2470 Vambola Vardja Rapla 4:29:56
531 M21 2823 Aivo Anier Ida-Viru 4:30:07
532 M21 2056 Indrek Laas Tartu 4:30:14
533 M21 2731 Madis Pluum Tallinn 4:30:16
534 M21 2235 Rinalds Biezais Läti 4:30:23
535 M21 1134 Arno Õruste Harju 4:30:50
536 M21 2903 Jaanus Grigorovitsh Tartu 4:31:27
537 M21 1589 Madis Raudsaar Rapla 4:31:32
538 M21 2038 Mikk Laur Võru 4:31:45
539 M21 2569 Rivo Lepp Tallinn 4:31:51
540 M21 450 Matti Laarmaa Tallinn 4:31:54
541 M21 2873 Tanel Leisalu Ida-Viru 4:31:59
542 M21 2366 Marko Mägi Tallinn 4:32:03
543 M21 2320 Raiko Maremäe Tartu 4:32:05
544 M21 1344 Kaur Elviste Tallinn 4:32:38
545 M21 2250 Kristo Kärmas Tartu 4:32:44
546 M21 2443 Tarmo Tammemäe Tallinn 4:32:48
547 M21 370 Marko Kotkas Harju 4:32:50
548 M21 1350 Ravo Talviste Tallinn 4:32:50
549 M21 2212 Vitalijs Gradkovskis Läti 4:32:57
550 M21 2174 Meelis Luukas Tallinn 4:32:58
551 M21 1154 Marek Tooming Tartu 4:33:08
552 M21 2242 Taimo Nellis Tallinn 4:33:13
553 M21 2783 Marek Kostabi Võru 4:33:16
554 M21 2520 Margus Kivirüüt Tartu 4:33:23
555 M21 1407 Endrik Arumägi Tallinn 4:33:27
556 M21 2788 Valmar Koidu Tartu 4:33:40
557 M21 1529 Kalev Lemmik Valga 4:33:46
558 M21 1364 Haigo Varik Saaremaa 4:33:49
559 M21 1313 Tanel Talts Pärnu 4:33:50
560 M21 974 Toomas Artma Harju 4:33:58
561 M21 2736 Sander Kärson Valga 4:34:01
562 M21 2032 Lauri Vare Tartu 4:34:02
563 M21 1139 Silver Siim Harju 4:34:03
564 M21 1306 Kaupo Jõeveer Tartu 4:34:06
565 M21 2534 Heiki Olviste Pärnu 4:34:06
566 M21 734 Reino Soots Harju 4:34:08
567 M21 982 Jaanus Silm Harju 4:34:09
568 M21 1381 Kalver Tammik Pärnu 4:34:15
569 M21 1763 Randel Schütz Tallinn 4:34:29
570 M21 2309 Artis Germanis Läti 4:34:31
571 M21 2874 Ivar-Illimar Ots Tallinn 4:34:37
572 M21 1270 Siim Palu Harju 4:34:38
573 M21 1466 Urmas Jõesoo Tallinn 4:34:48
574 M21 1481 Urmas Talivee Tallinn 4:34:48
575 M21 2755 Annes Dreimann Pärnu 4:34:51
576 M21 1793 Ahti Männik Järvamaa 4:34:53
577 M21 1554 Rain Pajur Tallinn 4:34:59
578 M21 1380 Anti Kaljumäe Harju 4:34:59
579 M21 2822 Indrek Luts Harju 4:34:59
580 M21 1414 Kaimo Vahter Tallinn 4:35:00
581 M21 1257 Urmas Käpa Tartu 4:35:02
582 M21 2310 Raul Rämson Tartu 4:35:02
583 M21 2303 Teet Paju Lääne-Viru 4:35:27
584 M21 978 Ingomar Künnapuu Tallinn 4:35:31
585 M21 967 Marko Koosa Valga 4:35:36
586 M21 1318 Aare Saliste Harju 4:35:39
587 M21 2800 Tanel Veski Tartu 4:35:45
588 M21 1074 Raino Liblik Pärnu 4:35:46
589 M21 1922 Priit Hõbejärv Tartu 4:35:47
590 M21 2756 Priit Kreitzberg Tallinn 4:35:54
591 M21 1371 Hannu Loik Harju 4:35:57
592 M21 2157 Marko Nüüd Harju 4:36:12
593 M21 2654 Aulis Paal Ida-Viru 4:36:12
594 M21 2700 Janis Vanags Läti 4:36:18
595 M21 1706 Arto Rammul Tartu 4:36:22
596 M21 1563 Tõnu Tammemäe Viljandi 4:36:28
597 M21 1479 Martin Maddison Tartu 4:36:36
598 M21 1092 Sander Kallasmaa Tallinn 4:36:38
599 M21 2826 Morten Siida Jõgeva 4:36:46
600 M21 1870 Märt Klaassen Tartu 4:36:56
601 M21 2297 Margus Noshka Järvamaa 4:37:17
602 M21 2233 Aigars Cavars Läti 4:37:36
603 M21 1976 Martin Linke Pärnu 4:37:41
604 M21 1694 Margus Trees Valga 4:37:44
605 M21 1425 Rainis Int Tallinn 4:37:45
606 M21 1283 Dmitri Parygin Venemaa 4:37:49
607 M21 2082 Andre Mägi Tallinn 4:37:56
608 M21 1546 Ivo Kirsiaed Tartu 4:38:04
609 M21 814 Kenneth Koosma Lääne-Viru 4:38:04
610 M21 1456 Boriss Gubaidulin Tallinn 4:38:04
611 M21 1509 Kaupo Martihhin Tartu 4:38:05
612 M21 1377 Kristo Orman Tallinn 4:38:05
613 M21 1375 Viljar Sepp Tallinn 4:38:09
614 M21 1629 Genno Kont Tartu 4:38:16
615 M21 2782 Lauri Luhaäär Pärnu 4:38:37
616 M21 1655 Jaanek Aas Järvamaa 4:38:48
617 M21 1370 Vladimir Gubkin Venemaa 4:38:50
618 M21 427 Jaak Helm Võru 4:39:01
619 M21 2882 Normunds Krumins Tallinn 4:39:08
620 M21 2708 Viljar Schmidt Tartu 4:39:16
621 M21 2117 Andrus Reiter Tallinn 4:39:23
622 M21 1654 Timo Hallist Harju 4:39:27
623 M21 2471 Priit Kuljus Põlva 4:39:34
624 M21 1477 Richard Peterson Tartu 4:39:35
625 M21 1430 Riivo Sisask Viljandi 4:39:39
626 M21 1518 Liutauras Jakubauskas Leedu 4:39:40
627 M21 1570 Silver Koovit Viljandi 4:39:53
628 M21 1750 Lauri Matsulevitsh Tartu 4:39:55
629 M21 1585 Riho Pihelpuu Harju 4:40:00
630 M21 2590 Lauri Räbin Ida-Viru 4:40:24
631 M21 1083 Tarvi Olli Tallinn 4:40:31
632 M21 1307 Priit Potter Tallinn 4:40:31
633 M21 883 Kristian Pai Tartu 4:40:33
634 M21 2570 Tanel Käär Tartu 4:40:33
635 M21 2765 Tanel Valgre Läänemaa 4:40:34
636 M21 1459 Ivars Vanadzins Läti 4:40:38
637 M21 2149 Raul Kivimäe Tallinn 4:40:40
638 M21 2427 Lauri Tibbo Harju 4:40:47
639 M21 1220 Martin Sagaja Harju 4:40:53
640 M21 1974 Mattias Männi Tallinn 4:40:59
641 M21 1796 Tarmo Ilves Tartu 4:41:09
642 M21 2795 Rene Oruman Tartu 4:41:09
643 M21 1272 Juhan Aasaru Tartu 4:41:11
644 M21 1234 Margus Paesalu Tartu 4:41:12
645 M21 2624 Toomas Matsalu Harju 4:41:28
646 M21 2553 Marko Käsi Tartu 4:41:31
647 M21 2877 Risto Pintmann Tallinn 4:41:33
648 M21 2398 Tanel Terasmaa Viljandi 4:42:01
649 M21 2041 Dan Hüvonen Tallinn 4:42:30
650 M21 1152 Tormi Paju Tallinn 4:42:36
651 M21 1319 Riho Kikkas Tartu 4:42:50
652 M21 1383 Gert Lootus Harju 4:42:52
653 M21 2659 Peeter Järve Tartu 4:42:54
654 M21 1674 Tarvo Puri Tallinn 4:42:55
655 M21 2114 Egert Paeste Tallinn 4:43:14
656 M21 880 Matas Grigonis Leedu 4:43:29
657 M21 2612 Juhan Mõtlik Harju 4:43:29
658 M21 2582 Martynas Bieliunas Leedu 4:43:31
659 M21 2163 Indrek Laaneveer Harju 4:43:32
660 M21 1353 Ivo Truus Tartu 4:43:34
661 M21 875 Heigo Vuuk Pärnu 4:43:45
662 M21 1317 Ahti Aagver Harju 4:44:17
663 M21 2397 Hans Terasmaa Viljandi 4:44:27
664 M21 2811 Indrek Laik Tartu 4:44:36
665 M21 2182 Gvido Musperts Läti 4:44:46
666 M21 2118 Kaimo Sirak Harju 4:44:55
667 M21 2573 Iko Isok Tartu 4:44:56
668 M21 1427 Siim Kaare Harju 4:44:59
669 M21 2775 Imre Viskov Viljandi 4:45:06
670 M21 1205 Andrius Simkonis Leedu 4:45:08
671 M21 1524 Kristo Orav Tartu 4:45:13
672 M21 1442 Juozas Ravinskas Leedu 4:45:26
673 M21 2139 Rene Kübar Harju 4:45:54
674 M21 1259 Enn Lamp Harju 4:46:20
675 M21 2680 Anti Vendel Tallinn 4:46:27
676 M21 846 Urmas Kaasik Harju 4:46:33
677 M21 2414 Meelis Kann Harju 4:46:34
678 M21 943 Antti Tamm Tartu 4:46:35
679 M21 1146 Kaukko Kiisk Tartu 4:46:42
680 M21 1651 Ivar Puusta Tallinn 4:46:43
681 M21 1841 Vallo Tagamets Tartu 4:46:47
682 M21 1061 Alar Valdmann Tartu 4:46:50
683 M21 1401 Eero Hänninen Viljandi 4:46:51
684 M21 1387 Kaido Ohno Tartu 4:46:56
685 M21 1325 Aarne Seeba Tartu 4:46:59
686 M21 1433 Martins Martinsons Läti 4:46:59
687 M21 2481 Janar Vonk Harju 4:47:27
688 M21 2147 Vallo Vardja Harju 4:47:35
689 M21 2119 Urmo Lehtsalu Tallinn 4:47:49
690 M21 2839 Agur Kull Harju 4:47:49
691 M21 2469 Leo Rahu Rapla 4:48:01
692 M21 1865 Rain Raadla Harju 4:48:02
693 M21 2525 Jürgen Janson Pärnu 4:48:21
694 M21 2690 Aavo Tamm Tallinn 4:48:31
695 M21 1171 Hart Mõtsmees Tartu 4:48:42
696 M21 1688 Martin Vlassov Tartu 4:48:45
697 M21 1363 Peeter Salmu Tallinn 4:48:47
698 M21 1836 Veiko Kandla Tartu 4:48:57
699 M21 1181 Lauri Hein Tallinn 4:49:28
700 M21 2599 Donatas Guobys Leedu 4:49:59
701 M21 2124 Sten Weidebaum Tartu 4:50:07
702 M21 2868 Margus Kerm Lääne-Viru 4:50:10
703 M21 1462 Andres Sirel Tallinn 4:50:35
704 M21 2129 Koit Põldmaa Lääne-Viru 4:50:44
705 M21 1617 Indrek Lillo Tallinn 4:51:08
706 M21 2860 Raul Aasa Harju 4:51:12
707 M21 2084 Taavi Kuha Tartu 4:51:15
708 M21 1983 Rein Rohtla Tartu 4:51:17
709 M21 2507 Lauri Saluveer Viljandi 4:51:20
710 M21 1354 Heiki Kangro Lääne-Viru 4:51:24
711 M21 2304 Andres Soojärv Tallinn 4:51:39
712 M21 2593 Roman Fedosejev Harju 4:51:43
713 M21 2739 Sulev Lepp Tallinn 4:51:48
714 M21 1586 Rene Johanson Tallinn 4:52:18
715 M21 2455 Kristjan Paumer Ida-Viru 4:52:26
716 M21 2158 Rauno Raav Tallinn 4:52:31
717 M21 2769 Priit Raa Tartu 4:52:42
718 M21 2429 Aivo Jurken Valga 4:52:49
719 M21 622 Ingus Krumins Läti 4:52:56
720 M21 2738 Märt Prosin Tallinn 4:52:58
721 M21 1493 Raul Joonasson Tartu 4:53:01
722 M21 2604 Ksytofas Svirid Leedu 4:53:11
723 M21 1843 Veiko Kobin Pärnu 4:53:14
724 M21 1324 Tarmo Liivamägi Tartu 4:53:16
725 M21 2479 Erki Lillemägi Rapla 4:53:24
726 M21 675 Silvestras Tamutis Leedu 4:53:39
727 M21 2356 Mauri Sööt Tallinn 4:54:01
728 M21 2484 Raul Ojamaa Jõgeva 4:54:09
729 M21 2092 Tanel Tähe Võru 4:54:21
730 M21 2493 Mihkel Ojamets Tartu 4:54:28
731 M21 1830 Gert Rahnel Pärnu 4:54:30
732 M21 2865 Henri Haldre Tartu 4:54:55
733 M21 2448 Marek Kask Tallinn 4:55:00
734 M21 2387 Märt Pikkani Saaremaa 4:55:13
735 M21 1701 Sten-Martin Kreisberg Tallinn 4:55:21
736 M21 2002 Tarmo Närap Tartu 4:55:32
737 M21 1248 Hanno Suits Tartu 4:56:04
738 M21 1203 Janis Kirbits Valga 4:56:16
739 M21 2278 Kaarel Allikmäe Tallinn 4:56:16
740 M21 2644 Taavi Otsalainen Tartu 4:56:18
741 M21 2485 Kardo Haljaste Jõgeva 4:56:51
742 M21 1598 Tambet Leenurm Hiiumaa 4:57:04
743 M21 1444 Erkki Vähi Tallinn 4:57:08
744 M21 1347 Urmas Kuum Tartu 4:57:23
745 M21 1289 Kristjan Timmusk Tartu 4:57:28
746 M21 848 Sten Piir Tallinn 4:57:30
747 M21 2370 Raul Tein Tartu 4:57:45
748 M21 2926 Leho Ilves 4:57:48
749 M21 1452 Martin-Gustav Lepp Tallinn 4:57:52
750 M21 2050 Kristjan Karabelnik Tartu 4:57:53
751 M21 868 Marko Lille Harju 4:57:53
752 M21 2404 Speek Jüri Harju 4:57:54
753 M21 1615 Raul Raudsepp Harju 4:58:01
754 M21 2642 Merlis Jussupov Lääne-Viru 4:58:07
755 M21 2255 Priit Püss Harju 4:58:11
756 M21 2583 Tauno Strus Tallinn 4:58:16
757 M21 1798 Margo Lille Harju 4:58:17
758 M21 2558 Jaanus Tiisvend 4:58:26
759 M21 2438 Rain Kivastik Rapla 4:58:35
760 M21 2396 Tarmo Arak Viljandi 4:58:51
761 M21 1757 Indrek Org Viljandi 4:58:58
762 M21 2764 Leino Lõhmus Läänemaa 4:59:16
763 M21 1653 Ivar Sova Tartu 4:59:17
764 M21 2799 Janno Kallikorm Tallinn 4:59:36
765 M21 1660 Alvar Suisalu Tallinn 4:59:38
766 M21 1661 Janno Greenbaum Harju 4:59:38
767 M21 1784 Madis Karu Tallinn 5:00:06
768 M21 2288 Tarmo Rebina Tallinn 5:00:07
769 M21 1719 Silver Tammik Tartu 5:00:26
770 M21 684 Riho Sormunen 5:00:42
771 M21 2249 Lauri Anton Tartu 5:01:00
772 M21 2426 Janel Kasuk Tallinn 5:01:05
773 M21 1964 Alo Vare Tallinn 5:01:18
774 M21 1995 Marko Aasa Tallinn 5:01:25
775 M21 1853 Lauri Uibo Pärnu 5:01:37
776 M21 2437 Priit Purge Tartu 5:01:41
777 M21 2136 Kristo Klement Harju 5:01:47
778 M21 1734 Marek Salk Pärnu 5:01:50
779 M21 1057 Taavi Kirsimägi Tartu 5:02:08
780 M21 1728 Roland Kender Tartu 5:02:19
781 M21 1848 Mait Metspalu Tartu 5:02:34
782 M21 2049 Tiit Lubi Tartu 5:03:02
783 M21 1576 Jaan Koort Põlva 5:03:10
784 M21 2631 Silver Rebenits Tartu 5:03:19
785 M21 2365 Rogis Inars Läti 5:03:37
786 M21 2598 Adomas Kondratas Leedu 5:03:46
787 M21 1703 Tomas Vasiliunas Leedu 5:03:49
788 M21 1658 Rasmus Pikkani Tallinn 5:03:55
789 M21 2137 Kalev Saluri Tallinn 5:04:38
790 M21 2360 Erkki Ääremaa Tallinn 5:04:57
791 M21 2561 Madis Kuuskmann Tallinn 5:05:06
792 M21 2885 Rainer Tamsalu Tartu 5:05:06
793 M21 2908 Tarmo Jõe Harju 5:05:07
794 M21 2382 Andrus Ojala Harju 5:05:45
795 M21 1551 Erki Valk Tallinn 5:06:05
796 M21 2391 Priit Siinmaa Tallinn 5:06:08
797 M21 1840 Randel Kreitsberg Põlva 5:06:10
798 M21 1532 Andre Zahharov Tallinn 5:06:16
799 M21 1817 Taavi Tenno Harju 5:06:25
800 M21 2778 Fred Veltbach Tartu 5:06:36
801 M21 1620 Härmo Haljaste Tartu 5:06:49
802 M21 1776 Andre Krull Tartu 5:06:52
803 M21 2740 Hardi Rokk Tallinn 5:07:15
804 M21 1665 Arvo Uudeberg Lääne-Viru 5:07:24
805 M21 1641 Allen Talviste Ida-Viru 5:07:50
806 M21 2639 Olav Nirk Harju 5:08:16
807 M21 2517 Marko Peterson Viljandi 5:08:24
808 M21 1792 Jaan Konks Põlva 5:08:35
809 M21 2692 Vahur Meus Tartu 5:08:40
810 M21 1592 Janek Suuroja Tartu 5:08:43
811 M21 2543 Priit Ahven Valga 5:08:43
812 M21 2556 Peeter Pruuden Tallinn 5:08:45
813 M21 1957 Eero Soone Tallinn 5:09:22
814 M21 1460 Renato Rebane Tartu 5:09:25
815 M21 1831 Roman Meeksa Tartu 5:09:41
816 M21 1699 Priit Pilden Lääne-Viru 5:09:52
817 M21 2006 Erkki Liiv Tallinn 5:10:05
818 M21 2359 Indrek Raats Tallinn 5:10:35
819 M21 2161 Ilmar Kaarna Tartu 5:11:24
820 M21 2159 Taavi Isup Tartu 5:11:28
821 M21 1887 Toomas Viira Tallinn 5:11:30
822 M21 1874 Gunnar Keernik Tartu 5:11:57
823 M21 1252 Rene Tarend Võru 5:12:07
824 M21 1645 Aivar Lind Harju 5:12:08
825 M21 1070 Üllar Karu Tallinn 5:12:15
826 M21 2897 Aron Kalmus Tallinn 5:12:30
827 M21 1634 Rando Hallik Lääne-Viru 5:12:31
828 M21 1601 Siim Külasepp Tartu 5:12:55
829 M21 2572 Priit Oidram Tartu 5:13:03
830 M21 1404 Marek Pungar Tartu 5:13:37
831 M21 2379 Joel Kolk Tallinn 5:13:49
832 M21 2703 Kaarel Karu Tallinn 5:13:51
833 M21 2702 Kalju Hanni Tallinn 5:14:03
834 M21 2567 Marko Laurits Tallinn 5:14:31
835 M21 2625 Fred Viidul Tallinn 5:14:31
836 M21 2807 Jüri Kuusk Tallinn 5:14:41
837 M21 2514 Janar Mauring Viljandi 5:14:54
838 M21 1747 Riivo Pilvik Tallinn 5:15:13
839 M21 2592 Andro Õisnurm Pärnu 5:15:32
840 M21 1724 Janek Reiljan Pärnu 5:15:35
841 M21 1863 Andrus Treiberg Harju 5:15:36
842 M21 2377 Villu Varjas Saaremaa 5:15:40
843 M21 2389 Asko Aug Harju 5:16:58
844 M21 1535 Taavi Nuum Saaremaa 5:17:05
845 M21 2513 Siim Mauring Viljandi 5:17:29
846 M21 2568 Margus Heintalu Tallinn 5:17:57
847 M21 2889 Kalle Jõeleht Harju 5:18:01
848 M21 1800 Marti Soosaar Tartu 5:18:02
849 M21 1508 Meelis Kibuspuu Tartu 5:19:04
850 M21 1068 Veiko Vassiljev Lääne-Viru 5:19:23
851 M21 2768 Renee Kilk Tallinn 5:19:30
852 M21 2096 Kristjan Raid Harju 5:19:42
853 M21 1879 Sverre Ploomipuu Tartu 5:19:52
854 M21 2410 Rait Valksaare Viljandi 5:20:02
855 M21 1687 Marek Jõela Tallinn 5:20:48
856 M21 2866 Jorma Härmsalu Tallinn 5:21:26
857 M21 1977 Kert Kask Lääne-Viru 5:21:59
858 M21 2854 Marko Liinar Tartu 5:22:12
859 M21 2445 Priit Ilves Harju 5:22:30
860 M21 1616 Andrus Mölder Tartu 5:22:40
861 M21 2035 Tiit Sepp Lääne-Viru 5:23:18
862 M21 2793 Kalev Pullerits Tallinn 5:23:53
863 M21 2132 Tarmo Rooteman Tallinn 5:24:59
864 M21 1767 Toomas Virro Tallinn 5:25:11
865 M21 1111 Tarmo Kiivit Tallinn 5:25:21
866 M21 2895 Arturas Kliobavicius Leedu 5:25:41
867 M21 1979 Ergo Rästas Tartu 5:25:45
868 M21 1904 Heiki Pruul Harju 5:25:51
869 M21 1717 Aimar Poom Tartu 5:26:00
870 M21 2911 Martin Hänni Tartu 5:26:42
871 M21 1195 Kristo Kuusik Jõgeva 5:27:08
872 M21 2856 Kaarel Sohlu Pärnu 5:27:11
873 M21 1567 Martti Paju Võru 5:27:12
874 M21 2068 Asso Kits Valga 5:27:18
875 M21 1754 Taavi Tänavsuu Tallinn 5:27:57
876 M21 2476 Hardi Hõimoja Tallinn 5:28:12
877 M21 2602 Tomas Bendaravicius Leedu 5:28:59
878 M21 2718 Karol Kovanen Harju 5:29:12
879 M21 2575 Kristo Sakkeus Tallinn 5:29:24
880 M21 2529 Marek Laane Tartu 5:29:45
881 M21 2165 Erkki Buht Tartu 5:29:55
882 M21 1447 Janek Nurmeots Tallinn 5:30:10
883 M21 2338 Aleksei Vorontsov Harju 5:30:12
884 M21 2761 Andrei Doman Harju 5:30:19
885 M21 2188 Heino Lillipuu Tallinn 5:30:19
886 M21 2173 Andreas Kraas Tartu 5:30:47
887 M21 2331 Allan Stokkeby Tartu 5:31:02
888 M21 1624 Ivo Adamson Harju 5:31:11
889 M21 2658 Hardi Aavik Viljandi 5:31:21
890 M21 2862 Imre Hinnov Tallinn 5:31:40
891 M21 1975 Martin Preismann Rapla 5:31:52
892 M21 2747 Mintautas Stanaitis Leedu 5:32:26
893 M21 2337 Priit Vahar Tallinn 5:32:39
894 M21 2820 Steve Hiiop Tallinn 5:32:41
895 M21 1876 Toomas Meister Tartu 5:32:42
896 M21 1897 Alo Lümat Tartu 5:32:47
897 M21 1832 Ingmar Pärtelpoeg Tartu 5:32:52
898 M21 2329 Tarmo Meister Tartu 5:33:14
899 M21 2090 Jaan Oja Järvamaa 5:33:44
900 M21 1821 Mihkel Plotkin Harju 5:34:07
901 M21 2461 Toomas Kangro Jõgeva 5:35:19
902 M21 1721 Martins Logins Läti 5:35:32
903 M21 2694 Kristjan Preismann Rapla 5:36:48
904 M21 1978 Kristo Esnar Tartu 5:37:24
905 M21 1446 Hannes Aaresild Tartu 5:37:29
906 M21 2080 Kalevi Tammistu Harju 5:37:34
907 M21 2282 Algis Sepp Harju 5:37:52
908 M21 1950 Heiki Salo Tartu 5:38:37
909 M21 2728 Martins Slisans Läti 5:38:37
910 M21 2705 Himret Leopard Valga 5:38:50
911 M21 2501 Kaido Marjak Tartu 5:39:10
912 M21 2726 Tanel Toomik Tallinn 5:39:12
913 M21 2532 Urmas Mand Tallinn 5:39:23
914 M21 1867 Martin Vips Saaremaa 5:39:25
915 M21 2373 Martins Zarins Läti 5:39:49
916 M21 1871 Valmar Vallimäe Tartu 5:39:54
917 M21 1878 Taavi Leola Tartu 5:40:12
918 M21 2917 Marko Vahimets Harju 5:40:49
919 M21 2441 Madis Zimmer Harju 5:40:54
920 M21 1915 Alfred Hallika Harju 5:41:27
921 M21 1328 Kaido Kaik Harju 5:41:38
922 M21 1774 Mindaugas Bakas Leedu 5:41:51
923 M21 2686 Heiki Mäeküla Tallinn 5:41:55
924 M21 1829 Andres Laanes Tallinn 5:43:19
925 M21 2108 Mart Noorma Tartu 5:43:38
926 M21 1722 Lauri Luige Harju 5:44:29
927 M21 2668 Rainer Kruusla Tartu 5:44:53
928 M21 2749 Valdek Orav Tartu 5:44:55
929 M21 1625 Mantas Sidlauskas Leedu 5:45:56
930 M21 1622 Renars Lusis Läti 5:46:55
931 M21 1963 Heikki Kukke Tallinn 5:47:30
932 M21 1457 Veiko Meltsas Harju 5:47:50
933 M21 1791 Meelis Kalda Tallinn 5:48:27
934 M21 2424 Rait Kopti Tallinn 5:48:45
935 M21 1773 Aivo Jürgenson Tallinn 5:48:51
936 M21 1810 Andres Aksalu Tartu 5:49:30
937 M21 2681 Ando Viispert Tartu 5:49:41
938 M21 1113 Viktor Ottmaa Tallinn 5:49:46
939 M21 1991 Marko Jets Harju 5:50:06
940 M21 1489 Tarmo Rea Harju 5:50:06
941 M21 2473 Tõnis Kümnik Tartu 5:50:30
942 M21 2918 Marek Lindau Tallinn 5:51:00
943 M21 1783 Heikki-Jaak Hallika Tartu 5:51:10
944 M21 2707 Valvo Piilberg Tartu 5:52:54
945 M21 2494 Henry Liimal Tallinn 5:53:15
946 M21 2538 Maanus Laanpere Tallinn 5:53:53
947 M21 2748 Aigar Kärgenberg Tartu 5:56:36
948 M21 2627 Meelis Varend Harju 5:57:10
949 M21 2831 Rene Sepalaan Harju 5:57:18
950 M21 1748 Madis Tuuling Tallinn 5:58:00
951 M21 1789 Andres Siht Tartu 5:58:18
952 M21 2236 Allan Kaldoja Tallinn 5:58:19
953 M21 1258 Markko Paas Tartu 5:59:24
954 M21 1942 Marek Valter Tartu 6:00:12
955 M21 2346 Toomas Burm Tartu 6:00:23
956 M21 2264 Andres Anzov Tartu 6:02:10
957 M21 2709 Taavi Trolla Tartu 6:04:07
958 M21 2648 Aleks Lapidus Tallinn 6:04:08
959 M21 2189 Siim Kallast Harju 6:04:38
960 M21 2688 Vaidotas Gudaitis Tallinn 6:06:38
961 M21 2915 Martin Lahesalu Tallinn 6:08:07
962 M21 2449 Kristjan Tamm Tallinn 6:09:13
963 M21 1926 Aigars Berzins Läti 6:11:04
964 M21 2653 Kristen Michal Tallinn 6:13:28
965 M21 2840 Maiko Lello Tallinn 6:15:30
966 M21 2450 Margus Kopp Tartu 6:16:44
967 M21 1944 Peep Post-Tiidor Tartu 6:18:54
968 M21 2819 Tarvo Kuusk Tallinn 6:22:04
969 M21 2498 Jüri Mölder Tartu 6:22:05
970 M21 1994 Mihkel Ristal Harju 6:25:08
971 M21 2468 Aarne Akk Pärnu 6:27:32
972 M21 2254 Lauri Akk Pärnu 6:27:32
973 M21 1914 Kalev Kaasiku Harju 6:31:13
974 M21 1912 Kaido Koitla Järvamaa 6:31:37
975 M21 2685 Raul Niin Tallinn 6:36:58
976 M21 2797 Märt Kiisel Tallinn 6:39:28
977 M21 1851 Urmo Kivikas Tartu 6:40:30
978 M21 2722 Marek Treufeldt Tartu 6:45:11
979 M21 2850 Kaarel Puusepp Pärnu 6:45:57
980 M21 2801 Tõnu Põld Tallinn 6:46:00
981 M21 1986 Lembit Kukk Tallinn 6:48:06
982 M21 2601 Rolandas Bukelevicius Leedu 6:49:29
983 M21 2909 Kert Kromanov Tallinn 6:54:30
1 M35 1 Jaan Kirsipuu Tallinn 2:50:57
2 M35 2 Alges Maasikmets Tallinn 2:55:57
3 M35 7 Sigvard Kukk Tallinn 2:57:13
4 M35 11 Raido Kodanipork Tallinn 2:59:58
5 M35 110 Eero Kiskonen Harju 3:00:52
6 M35 87 Normunds Zviedris Läti 3:00:55
7 M35 91 Dzintars Ositis Läti 3:01:22
8 M35 116 Raivo Sala Pärnu 3:02:02
9 M35 96 Ilmars Bricis Läti 3:03:35
10 M35 188 Rego Tohvrel Harju 3:03:36
11 M35 158 Pait Hirv Tallinn 3:03:51
12 M35 94 Martins Biezais Läti 3:04:06
13 M35 108 Kaido Kampus Tartu 3:06:28
14 M35 145 Jaanus Sarv Viljandi 3:07:38
15 M35 15 Gunars Dzalbs Läti 3:09:00
16 M35 115 Tarmo Neemela Tallinn 3:09:33
17 M35 2528 Andrei Gristsenko Tallinn 3:11:25
18 M35 268 Tarmo Mõttus Võru 3:11:26
19 M35 14 Erki Kukk Pärnu 3:11:33
20 M35 175 Avo Eljas Pärnu 3:12:36
21 M35 128 Aivar Ridamäe Tallinn 3:12:38
22 M35 148 Mareks Birkentals Läti 3:12:38
23 M35 153 Margus Karro Tartu 3:12:41
24 M35 122 Jaanus Viikberg Lääne-Viru 3:12:56
25 M35 220 Arne Tilk Põlva 3:13:07
26 M35 218 Kirill Litovtshenko Tallinn 3:13:10
27 M35 449 Tõnu Põldma Jõgeva 3:14:26
28 M35 162 Kurmo Neemela Tartu 3:14:34
29 M35 231 Raivo Sildoja Pärnu 3:14:36
30 M35 156 Veiko Soo Jõgeva 3:15:43
31 M35 233 August Tillo Tallinn 3:16:45
32 M35 194 Roland Toome Lääne-Viru 3:16:55
33 M35 186 Valdis Toots Tartu 3:17:07
34 M35 119 Meelis Rebane Tallinn 3:18:01
35 M35 164 Kaidar Hussar Tallinn 3:18:03
36 M35 2483 Pavels Ivanovskis Läti 3:18:08
37 M35 356 Raul Talumaa Tallinn 3:18:10
38 M35 191 Kaupo Viikmäe Rapla 3:18:21
39 M35 294 Martin Kukk Tartu 3:19:18
40 M35 134 Olegs Maluhins Läti 3:20:53
41 M35 150 Edvard Loboda Tallinn 3:21:15
42 M35 2200 Ravshan Balgabaev Venemaa 3:21:30
43 M35 236 Kaupo Koch Tallinn 3:21:44
44 M35 374 Janis Vimba Läti 3:22:10
45 M35 403 Gunars Vilkis Läti 3:22:35
46 M35 323 Olavi Mõts Võru 3:22:35
47 M35 670 Olavi Israel Harju 3:22:36
48 M35 255 Rein Pill Harju 3:22:56
49 M35 400 Pait Peri Võru 3:22:57
50 M35 240 Aivar Lagenõmm Järvamaa 3:23:02
51 M35 221 Mareks Marcenkovs Läti 3:23:04
52 M35 730 Priit Talu Pärnu 3:23:36
53 M35 417 Kaido Pesor Rapla 3:23:43
54 M35 489 Tiit Käit Tallinn 3:24:44
55 M35 359 Arvi Suurpere Tartu 3:24:58
56 M35 160 Sven Luks Harju 3:25:00
57 M35 451 Tarmo Rei Tallinn 3:25:23
58 M35 137 Anti Kauk Tallinn 3:26:22
59 M35 256 Janek Trepp Lääne-Viru 3:26:32
60 M35 463 Tanel Saamere Tallinn 3:26:35
61 M35 284 Peeter Kand Tallinn 3:26:39
62 M35 330 Eno Miljan Harju 3:26:40
63 M35 280 Ivar Ots Harju 3:27:09
64 M35 224 Mehis Kütt Harju 3:27:23
65 M35 439 Andrey Kokunov Venemaa 3:27:36
66 M35 244 Andrus Pedai Tallinn 3:27:45
67 M35 1053 Janis Haze Läti 3:27:51
68 M35 378 Raul Kudre Põlva 3:28:17
69 M35 514 Rein Eiger Viljandi 3:28:32
70 M35 329 Janek Järva Tallinn 3:28:51
71 M35 310 Mati Pütsepp Tartu 3:29:13
72 M35 337 Indrek Rebane Tartu 3:29:14
73 M35 276 Henri Kaasik-Aaslav Harju 3:29:54
74 M35 471 Aivo Käsnar Tartu 3:30:29
75 M35 343 Raul Soodla Jõgeva 3:30:30
76 M35 334 Alari Reissaar Lääne-Viru 3:30:40
77 M35 491 Jurijs Siron Läti 3:31:25
78 M35 919 Arbo Maisa Harju 3:31:40
79 M35 851 Rainer Tobreluts Tartu 3:31:59
80 M35 391 Avo Siilak Lääne-Viru 3:32:01
81 M35 631 Priit Karjane Rapla 3:32:30
82 M35 528 Margus Haugas Harju 3:32:40
83 M35 263 Kunnar Vahi Valga 3:33:06
84 M35 257 Tõiv Joandi Tallinn 3:33:06
85 M35 19 Andre Aduson Harju 3:33:20
86 M35 669 Guntars Cepitis Läti 3:33:30
87 M35 561 Rauno Kurg Valga 3:33:44
88 M35 355 Robert Jaani Tartu 3:33:47
89 M35 213 Taimar Kallari Tartu 3:33:49
90 M35 288 Heigo Põld Tallinn 3:33:55
91 M35 362 Teet Jagomägi Tartu 3:35:17
92 M35 678 Are Uurimäe Tallinn 3:35:20
93 M35 265 Kaido Saimre Pärnu 3:35:22
94 M35 305 Toomas Pindis Võru 3:35:32
95 M35 416 Meelis Maks Tartu 3:35:48
96 M35 1233 Toomas Kalm Harju 3:35:51
97 M35 290 Martin Siimer Tallinn 3:36:02
98 M35 264 Raino Einroos Tallinn 3:38:10
99 M35 167 Allan Mägi Tartu 3:38:12
100 M35 593 Sandis Nete Läti 3:38:27
101 M35 768 Helar Kriisa Lääne-Viru 3:38:36
102 M35 229 Pavels Tarasovs Läti 3:39:00
103 M35 769 Vello Kütt Lääne-Viru 3:39:08
104 M35 618 Kaspars Sirmais Läti 3:39:23
105 M35 443 Meelis Oja Valga 3:39:42
106 M35 607 Andrus Vau Järvamaa 3:40:00
107 M35 502 Aivar Pärnamets Lääne-Viru 3:40:20
108 M35 653 Virgo Neeme Tallinn 3:40:32
109 M35 347 Dainius Kiela Leedu 3:40:50
110 M35 569 Erko Ojaste Valga 3:41:28
111 M35 2348 Sulev Jams Harju 3:41:31
112 M35 445 Tarmo Tamm Pärnu 3:41:49
113 M35 2906 Pekka Toivanen Soome 3:41:54
114 M35 452 Aivo Kaljumäe Tallinn 3:42:15
115 M35 595 Jaanus Nõmmisto Läänemaa 3:42:18
116 M35 663 Rein Oder Tartu 3:42:21
117 M35 394 Jaanus Ritson Harju 3:42:25
118 M35 214 Erki Kull Tartu 3:42:29
119 M35 582 Andres Mäekivi Tartu 3:42:31
120 M35 418 Margus Venelaine Tallinn 3:42:39
121 M35 354 Marek Lõokene Tallinn 3:42:39
122 M35 442 Argo Kerner Harju 3:42:44
123 M35 852 Andres Pae Tartu 3:42:46
124 M35 1008 Algirdas Vilimas Läti 3:42:50
125 M35 482 Janek Jõgis Põlva 3:42:51
126 M35 2207 Hanno Riismaa Tallinn 3:42:58
127 M35 397 Darius Kalvaitis Leedu 3:42:58
128 M35 422 Raimo Raudik Tartu 3:43:10
129 M35 212 Jaanus Linkgreim Tallinn 3:43:15
130 M35 372 Mehis Rump Harju 3:43:22
131 M35 557 Harri Viks Valga 3:43:25
132 M35 1189 Sulev Lokk Tallinn 3:43:25
133 M35 504 Marek Järve Tallinn 3:43:26
134 M35 545 Andrus Männisalu Harju 3:43:29
135 M35 643 Reikko Jents Viljandi 3:43:48
136 M35 41 Karlis Smilktens Läti 3:43:51
137 M35 917 Uku Vilu Tartu 3:44:26
138 M35 2843 Ats Kallais Tallinn 3:45:13
139 M35 423 Margus Kaur Tartu 3:45:22
140 M35 440 Andrejs Iljenko Läti 3:45:32
141 M35 661 Ints Shteinbergs Läti 3:46:10
142 M35 392 Sven Lill Soome 3:46:48
143 M35 799 Aare Huik Võru 3:47:05
144 M35 318 Viljar Leppik Tartu 3:47:10
145 M35 461 Ivo Sild Tartu 3:47:17
146 M35 382 Erko Karo Harju 3:48:06
147 M35 470 Ivar Zeisig Harju 3:48:35
148 M35 457 Neeme Kerve Tartu 3:49:10
149 M35 620 Leivo Sepp Tallinn 3:49:11
150 M35 480 Allan Valgerist Tartu 3:49:31
151 M35 676 Andrius Vosylius Leedu 3:49:32
152 M35 515 Vermo Siim Harju 3:49:52
153 M35 259 Maris Antonevics Läti 3:50:00
154 M35 478 Mart Tilk Rapla 3:50:01
155 M35 573 Tiit Arus Harju 3:50:01
156 M35 696 Tautvydas Zilinskas Leedu 3:50:12
157 M35 143 Margus Püvi Tartu 3:50:14
158 M35 484 Juris Kolns Läti 3:50:33
159 M35 399 Risto Otstavel Tartu 3:52:08
160 M35 472 Kaupo Kirikall Harju 3:52:11
161 M35 267 Ilmar Kink Tartu 3:52:19
162 M35 647 Tarmo Uba Harju 3:52:27
163 M35 600 Margo Hurt Võru 3:52:28
164 M35 723 Indrek Sauga Harju 3:52:33
165 M35 994 Kalle Rassadkin Tallinn 3:52:35
166 M35 694 Valmar Simson Tartu 3:52:47
167 M35 1638 Aurelijus Genevicius Leedu 3:53:14
168 M35 1032 Janis Velps Läti 3:53:21
169 M35 2352 Pavel Ivanovsky Läti 3:53:34
170 M35 815 Kalle Kukk Lääne-Viru 3:53:59
171 M35 2268 Tarvi Talv Tartu 3:55:15
172 M35 2380 Indrek Epner Tallinn 3:55:15
173 M35 1199 Hando Soonpuu Tartu 3:55:28
174 M35 877 Hanno Murrand Tartu 3:56:01
175 M35 651 Tarvi Viks Harju 3:56:49
176 M35 448 Tiit Pärnakivi Viljandi 3:56:50
177 M35 953 Romans Sviscs Läti 3:56:51
178 M35 336 Alar Karu Lääne-Viru 3:56:58
179 M35 577 Tõnu Janter Tallinn 3:57:08
180 M35 691 Mart Koppel Tartu 3:57:14
181 M35 878 Tomas Pleckaitis Leedu 3:57:15
182 M35 633 Risto Haug Tallinn 3:57:59
183 M35 1045 Pavels Drozdovs Läti 3:58:36
184 M35 738 Madis Paluoja Tartu 3:58:39
185 M35 645 Meelis Tirmaste Tartu 3:58:44
186 M35 570 Girts Muzis Läti 3:59:03
187 M35 2729 Viktor Kübard Harju 3:59:17
188 M35 2087 Ronalds Blums Läti 3:59:52
189 M35 2617 Romualds Ignatjevs Läti 3:59:56
190 M35 737 Indrek Jaks Tartu 4:00:15
191 M35 274 Meelis Treimuth Tallinn 4:00:16
192 M35 2259 Viktor Prokhorov Venemaa 4:00:28
193 M35 955 Andrus Rootalu Harju 4:01:00
194 M35 2029 Indrek Sootla Harju 4:01:04
195 M35 924 Asse Hang Tallinn 4:01:30
196 M35 1369 Margus Lõoke Harju 4:01:44
197 M35 603 Andres Ojalaid Tartu 4:01:55
198 M35 509 Olav Järve Tallinn 4:01:59
199 M35 746 Leho Lõiv Harju 4:02:12
200 M35 706 Kaido Kriisa Jõgeva 4:02:13
201 M35 796 Igor Flavyanov Venemaa 4:02:23
202 M35 1176 Raigo Treimut Harju 4:02:34
203 M35 584 Janec Leppik Harju 4:02:55
204 M35 667 Gaido Kaeramaa Tartu 4:03:15
205 M35 853 Andris Balodis Läti 4:03:23
206 M35 668 Teet Fimberg Lääne-Viru 4:03:34
207 M35 541 Riho Räim Saaremaa 4:04:03
208 M35 795 Ahto Korju Tallinn 4:04:06
209 M35 414 Tauno Põldoja Tallinn 4:04:09
210 M35 2180 Margus Jukk Tallinn 4:04:23
211 M35 780 Tarmo Rääk Tartu 4:04:24
212 M35 1119 Sulev Nõmmiste Tartu 4:04:28
213 M35 1190 Mait Malsroos Tallinn 4:04:29
214 M35 1797 Gunnar Zirk Tallinn 4:04:33
215 M35 958 Priit Aakre Tallinn 4:04:34
216 M35 751 Kaido Maasen Tartu 4:04:38
217 M35 685 Rene Salk Harju 4:04:56
218 M35 869 Rain Leisi Harju 4:05:17
219 M35 562 Sergey Dergunov Venemaa 4:05:18
220 M35 1391 Anti Kalle Harju 4:05:32
221 M35 2706 Arbo Rae Harju 4:05:41
222 M35 933 Raido Matson Tartu 4:05:48
223 M35 1936 Andrus Mõttus Tartu 4:05:52
224 M35 1026 Taivo Kangilaski Tallinn 4:05:56
225 M35 731 Herki Helves Viljandi 4:06:01
226 M35 608 Hassar Jurs Tartu 4:06:11
227 M35 2780 Tenno Tarikas Harju 4:06:40
228 M35 1652 Gabriel Jakobson Tallinn 4:06:49
229 M35 563 Renee Tuul Tallinn 4:07:33
230 M35 950 Ilmars Zakis Läti 4:08:50
231 M35 1368 Aare Piire Harju 4:09:07
232 M35 326 Janek Vana Tartu 4:09:07
233 M35 1458 Ain Fjodorov Valga 4:09:11
234 M35 2805 Roberts Riekstins Läti 4:09:12
235 M35 1595 Tõnis Elling Harju 4:09:17
236 M35 1123 Sven Troost Harju 4:09:20
237 M35 866 Vello Reinik Pärnu 4:09:22
238 M35 2125 Sven Aria Tartu 4:09:27
239 M35 2870 Riho Lüüde Harju 4:09:33
240 M35 1410 Jaanus Hintser Tallinn 4:09:35
241 M35 2343 Villu Klesmann Harju 4:09:38
242 M35 2500 Tuulis Mägi Tartu 4:09:40
243 M35 862 Oliver Helm Tartu 4:10:08
244 M35 526 Alo Raudik Tartu 4:11:00
245 M35 2123 Kaido Saar Lääne-Viru 4:11:35
246 M35 2433 Rainer Raidma Tallinn 4:11:41
247 M35 2421 Ergo Meier Tallinn 4:11:43
248 M35 811 Andres Romulus Rapla 4:11:48
249 M35 1333 Radek Küttis Rapla 4:12:17
250 M35 906 Priit Nurk Saaremaa 4:12:19
251 M35 1823 Valdis Kaskema Tartu 4:12:27
252 M35 1072 Aivar Jürgen Viljandi 4:12:34
253 M35 1048 Aare Tammemäe Tallinn 4:13:02
254 M35 1102 Kaido Nipernado Tallinn 4:13:17
255 M35 1907 Andres Altma Harju 4:13:29
256 M35 1839 Jari Mantela Soome 4:13:35
257 M35 934 Heikko Kaur Valga 4:13:59
258 M35 791 Innar Aas Tallinn 4:14:21
259 M35 1011 Indrek Lepiksaar Lääne-Viru 4:14:32
260 M35 826 Peeter Luikme Tartu 4:14:35
261 M35 1159 Janar Rodima Harju 4:14:43
262 M35 1336 Vytautas Kastanauskas Leedu 4:15:01
263 M35 1241 Sven Rea Harju 4:15:15
264 M35 2578 Robertas Nutautas Leedu 4:15:17
265 M35 1155 Andres Kull Tallinn 4:15:29
266 M35 2746 Fred Üprus Tartu 4:15:38
267 M35 1015 Arvo Sala Tallinn 4:15:40
268 M35 2332 Alvar Rebane Tartu 4:15:45
269 M35 762 Jaanus Pung Tartu 4:15:46
270 M35 1284 Rain Randmäe Tallinn 4:16:14
271 M35 1386 Väino Ellamik Tartu 4:16:43
272 M35 860 Margus Rahula Pärnu 4:17:04
273 M35 1311 Teet Tamm Harju 4:17:06
274 M35 2586 Romuldas Kazimieraitis Leedu 4:18:07
275 M35 1304 Erko Tamuri Harju 4:18:31
276 M35 1050 Priit Sipelgas Harju 4:18:41
277 M35 808 Tõnu Rahi Tartu 4:18:49
278 M35 825 Antti Nöps Tartu 4:18:54
279 M35 1173 Meelis Kütt Harju 4:19:02
280 M35 380 Ahto Vink Võru 4:19:31
281 M35 1288 Priit Lepmets Tallinn 4:19:41
282 M35 995 Alar Ridamäe Tallinn 4:19:53
283 M35 1335 Argo Ristisaar Tallinn 4:20:00
284 M35 699 Urmas Rannu Tallinn 4:20:00
285 M35 1343 Tiit Kurvits Järvamaa 4:20:01
286 M35 1322 Tõnu Kuhi Lääne-Viru 4:20:01
287 M35 1367 Margus Raud Tartu 4:20:07
288 M35 1372 Jaanus Metsaots Harju 4:20:47
289 M35 1037 Vaidas Jurgaitis Leedu 4:21:06
290 M35 1731 Olav Leok Tallinn 4:21:11
291 M35 2661 Tommi Järvinen Soome 4:21:32
292 M35 1204 Tarvi Hirv Tallinn 4:21:51
293 M35 624 Priit Kotkas Harju 4:22:00
294 M35 2258 Alexey Maravyev Venemaa 4:22:02
295 M35 1527 Janek Haud Harju 4:22:06
296 M35 1334 Raivo Paavel Valga 4:22:12
297 M35 928 Margus Linkgreim Tallinn 4:22:37
298 M35 2368 Peeter Kuhi Lääne-Viru 4:22:46
299 M35 1523 Olavi Pajo Tallinn 4:22:51
300 M35 1124 Aare Kenk Tallinn 4:22:51
301 M35 1263 Jaano Kalder Põlva 4:22:53
302 M35 1441 Teet Suursild Pärnu 4:22:54
303 M35 568 Ardi Salus Tartu 4:22:55
304 M35 2447 Filipp Ilves Tallinn 4:23:27
305 M35 1469 Tarmo Tamm Tallinn 4:23:36
306 M35 1337 Peeter Meus Tartu 4:23:51
307 M35 619 Uldis Velps Läti 4:24:03
308 M35 2336 Priit Aav Tartu 4:24:03
309 M35 1572 Allan Rior Harju 4:24:26
310 M35 1308 Andrus Rebane Harju 4:24:27
311 M35 1266 Toomas Tiismaa Harju 4:24:55
312 M35 1526 Jaan Reiner Viljandi 4:25:01
313 M35 2600 Darius Klevinskas Leedu 4:25:08
314 M35 2017 Tiit Pappel Harju 4:25:09
315 M35 2478 Andres Aro Tallinn 4:25:13
316 M35 2148 Argo Kamja Põlva 4:25:17
317 M35 2228 Avo Hein Tallinn 4:25:18
318 M35 2342 Kert Möldre Valga 4:25:38
319 M35 1108 Mart Ostra Tallinn 4:26:59
320 M35 571 Veiko Jõgila Tallinn 4:27:04
321 M35 575 Tamur Tensing Tartu 4:27:29
322 M35 755 Taavi Tell Tallinn 4:27:34
323 M35 2399 Mait Villo Lääne-Viru 4:28:10
324 M35 1470 Ivo Kivastik Rapla 4:28:36
325 M35 2792 Taivo Huik Tartu 4:28:42
326 M35 1980 Toomas Meiel Põlva 4:28:58
327 M35 508 Leho Kuusik Pärnu 4:29:20
328 M35 1395 Kaupo Kruus Tallinn 4:29:21
329 M35 2459 Urmas Adamson Tallinn 4:29:22
330 M35 2293 Jaak Tammemägi Tallinn 4:29:25
331 M35 1542 Toomas Tootsmann Põlva 4:29:53
332 M35 1468 Margus Vijard Harju 4:30:19
333 M35 842 Gintaras Domarkas Leedu 4:30:30
334 M35 2116 Are Altraja Tallinn 4:30:30
335 M35 890 Margus Andresson Tallinn 4:30:59
336 M35 1495 Taivo Krabi Tallinn 4:31:13
337 M35 1225 Aivis Stracinskis Läti 4:31:15
338 M35 1415 Rubo Kampus Tallinn 4:31:17
339 M35 1543 Innar Marmor Tallinn 4:31:35
340 M35 2409 Ard-Kristian Kakko Tallinn 4:31:41
341 M35 1875 Arne Türkson Tartu 4:32:03
342 M35 991 Andrus Liiv Tallinn 4:32:09
343 M35 518 Kaupo Kiiver Tartu 4:32:15
344 M35 1553 Jaanus Erlemann Tallinn 4:32:35
345 M35 677 Remigijus Arlauskas Leedu 4:32:41
346 M35 2341 Rivo Räim Tallinn 4:32:45
347 M35 2791 Andres Linder Harju 4:32:51
348 M35 1081 Udo Saul Harju 4:33:06
349 M35 2591 Tomas Klicner Leedu 4:33:41
350 M35 1483 Andis Finartijs Läti 4:33:43
351 M35 1779 Hando Tõevere Harju 4:34:51
352 M35 1649 Eiko Nõgols Viljandi 4:34:56
353 M35 2711 Eduards Maskovs Läti 4:35:16
354 M35 822 Margus Treimuth Viljandi 4:35:53
355 M35 1720 Taivo Remmelgas Tallinn 4:36:11
356 M35 2088 Kuno Oja Valga 4:36:15
357 M35 2411 Urmas Väärtnõu Harju 4:36:31
358 M35 672 Toomas Vain Harju 4:36:39
359 M35 1227 Indrek Karus Viljandi 4:36:45
360 M35 1642 Jaanus Altoja Ida-Viru 4:37:03
361 M35 2825 Ott Kallas Harju 4:37:07
362 M35 2735 Heiki Annuk Tartu 4:37:53
363 M35 2835 Veiko Posti Tallinn 4:37:55
364 M35 2094 Andrus Kukk Jõgeva 4:38:19
365 M35 1506 Üllar Kaljuste Tartu 4:38:26
366 M35 2861 Janis Riekstins Läti 4:38:34
367 M35 2717 Aleksander Toots Ida-Viru 4:39:11
368 M35 1814 Rain Kaarma Tallinn 4:39:12
369 M35 2405 Oliver Wihler Tallinn 4:39:39
370 M35 1177 Raido Raudsepp Võru 4:39:44
371 M35 1175 Margus Ränd Tallinn 4:39:56
372 M35 2742 Lauri Kalvik Tartu 4:40:26
373 M35 907 Aigars Skrastins Läti 4:40:28
374 M35 1135 Ivo Volt Tallinn 4:40:36
375 M35 2248 Tarmo Virkus Tallinn 4:40:49
376 M35 2227 Martin Eerme Harju 4:41:24
377 M35 2691 Kalmer Kõks Tartu 4:41:37
378 M35 2803 Kaupo Leidt Tartu 4:41:54
379 M35 1326 Verner Mättas Harju 4:42:08
380 M35 1365 Mairold Kikkas Harju 4:42:09
381 M35 2205 Imre Kala Harju 4:42:33
382 M35 1402 Urmas Roots Harju 4:42:52
383 M35 1403 Vello Oja Järvamaa 4:43:18
384 M35 1432 Andres Jurs Tallinn 4:44:01
385 M35 1196 Juho Joonas Võru 4:44:16
386 M35 2314 Majo Kolk Pärnu 4:44:24
387 M35 1623 Oliver Tuurmaa Tallinn 4:44:33
388 M35 744 Toomas Ronk Viljandi 4:44:37
389 M35 2571 Janek Pant Tartu 4:44:40
390 M35 964 Andres Sinisalu Tallinn 4:44:43
391 M35 2234 Sandris Kaparkalejs Läti 4:44:43
392 M35 2894 Erik Tambaur Tallinn 4:44:45
393 M35 2515 Veljo Unt Viljandi 4:44:51
394 M35 1627 Vytautas Barvydaitis Leedu 4:44:59
395 M35 1507 Margus Normak Ida-Viru 4:45:01
396 M35 2922 Hans Asmus Tallinn 4:45:07
397 M35 683 Priit Kalme Jõgeva 4:45:23
398 M35 2651 Priit Palmet Ida-Viru 4:45:26
399 M35 1621 Targo Kalamees Harju 4:46:17
400 M35 2611 Taavo Tenno Tartu 4:46:25
401 M35 1188 Siim Suursild Pärnu 4:46:36
402 M35 1739 Virgo Sagris Tallinn 4:46:45
403 M35 1924 Priit Parksepp Tartu 4:47:23
404 M35 1785 Ilmar Toomsalu Harju 4:47:31
405 M35 1453 Margus Lepik Valga 4:47:40
406 M35 2286 Olari Paas Tallinn 4:47:44
407 M35 1254 Kuldar Korss Tartu 4:48:33
408 M35 2453 Arris Aasmäe Tallinn 4:48:36
409 M35 2121 Ülo Michelson Tartu 4:48:41
410 M35 1639 Imre Ojamaa Tallinn 4:48:47
411 M35 2849 Martins Batrags Läti 4:48:57
412 M35 2451 Gert Klaaser Tallinn 4:49:24
413 M35 1676 Rommi Roosimaa Tallinn 4:49:32
414 M35 1981 Neeme Gross Järvamaa 4:50:17
415 M35 1564 Mart Haavik Harju 4:50:37
416 M35 2864 Alar Just Tallinn 4:50:42
417 M35 2628 Aivar Berzin Viljandi 4:51:44
418 M35 1956 Harri Koppelmaa Tallinn 4:52:27
419 M35 1646 Jarno Hermet Tartu 4:52:42
420 M35 1648 Andres Veebel Tallinn 4:52:44
421 M35 1705 Margo Tann Tartu 4:52:44
422 M35 2541 Juri Rõbnikov Tartu 4:52:59
423 M35 1491 Margus Antson Tallinn 4:53:32
424 M35 1954 Erki Tamm Tartu 4:53:34
425 M35 2262 Kaido Kangur Tallinn 4:53:36
426 M35 1412 Urmas Tamm Tartu 4:54:08
427 M35 2133 Üllar Luhaste Järvamaa 4:54:23
428 M35 2167 Aivar Eensalu Tallinn 4:54:57
429 M35 1847 Jaan Hanson Tallinn 4:55:09
430 M35 1565 Teet Aul Lääne-Viru 4:56:18
431 M35 2622 Urmas Veermets Harju 4:56:24
432 M35 1702 Indrek Pall Hiiumaa 4:56:41
433 M35 2048 Alar Põldoja Tartu 4:57:06
434 M35 2099 Reigo Lehtla Harju 4:57:10
435 M35 2383 Rain Ojala Tallinn 4:57:14
436 M35 2640 Aivar Laanemägi Lääne-Viru 4:57:25
437 M35 1805 Heiki Laantee Tartu 4:57:48
438 M35 1808 Margus Pulver Tallinn 4:57:49
439 M35 2463 Mark Rydzynski USA 4:57:59
440 M35 1644 Kalle Kangro Tartu 4:58:15
441 M35 2766 Ilmar Saabas Tallinn 4:58:18
442 M35 1743 Raigo Tõnisalu Tallinn 4:58:24
443 M35 2589 Sven Prints Harju 4:58:53
444 M35 2134 Donald Rohtla Tartu 4:59:02
445 M35 1683 Enrik Kozik Harju 4:59:05
446 M35 1782 Alo Martinson Tallinn 4:59:08
447 M35 1557 Leho Kuusk Tallinn 4:59:14
448 M35 1828 Silver Ojalaid Tartu 4:59:37
449 M35 2752 Sergo Kont Harju 4:59:39
450 M35 2798 Meelis Mäe Tallinn 4:59:48
451 M35 2767 Gunnar Roose Valga 5:00:10
452 M35 1443 Taimo Staalfeldt Tallinn 5:00:53
453 M35 1384 Aivar Jõgiaas Tartu 5:01:04
454 M35 2715 Kuido Pruuns Tallinn 5:01:06
455 M35 2353 Girts Rolsky Läti 5:01:34
456 M35 2810 Urmas Pungar Tartu 5:01:43
457 M35 1373 Aimur Rebane Tallinn 5:02:23
458 M35 1349 Ahto Ader Tallinn 5:02:23
459 M35 2432 Marek Mettas Rapla 5:02:54
460 M35 1202 Veiko Parts Tallinn 5:03:21
461 M35 1861 Emil Madaminov Tartu 5:04:14
462 M35 2665 Enn Jõesaar Tartu 5:04:15
463 M35 1723 Meelis Trepp Tallinn 5:04:45
464 M35 2888 Kaspars Balinsh Läti 5:04:58
465 M35 2687 Julius Tilvikas Tallinn 5:06:26
466 M35 2439 Enrico Salk Rapla 5:07:04
467 M35 1544 Meelis Maidla Põlva 5:07:14