24. Tartu Rattaralli 69 KM

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika
1 69 km 5160 Kübar Andres Põlva 1:55:50.0
2 69 km 4423 Uurimäe Roomet Harju 1:55:50.3
3 69 km 4017 Karelson Sten Tartu 1:55:50.5
4 69 km 4163 Joandi Tõiv Tallinn 1:55:50.6
5 69 km 4804 Sammalsaar Mait Harju 1:55:50.8
6 69 km 4806 Aasoja Arbo Harju 1:55:51.1
7 69 km 4325 Määrits Toomas Tartu 1:55:51.3
8 69 km 4037 Tering Kalvi Harju 1:55:51.3
9 69 km 4872 Paas Markus Viljandi 1:55:51.9
10 69 km 4145 Randmäe Rain Tallinn 1:55:52.8
11 69 km 4011 Säärits Taavo Tartu 1:55:54.0
12 69 km 4685 Holtsmann Siim Lääne-Viru 1:55:54.4
13 69 km 4396 Reissaar Alari Lääne-Viru 1:55:54.8
14 69 km 4395 Kulo Kristo Tartu 1:55:55.0
15 69 km 4324 Suurpere Arvi Tartu 1:55:55.3
16 69 km 4039 Einroos Raino Tallinn 1:55:55.7
17 69 km 5574 Laanemaa Kristjan Tartu 1:55:55.8
18 69 km 5598 Veskimägi Enn Tallinn 1:55:56.2
19 69 km 4044 Talmet Indrek Võru 1:55:56.3
20 69 km 4420 Jõgi Joonas Tallinn 1:55:56.5
21 69 km 5569 Anderson Igor Soome 1:55:56.9
22 69 km 4133 Allik Peeter Tallinn 1:55:57.9
23 69 km 4434 Annamaa Mikk Tartu 1:55:58.1
24 69 km 4160 Teder Koit Viljandi 1:55:58.1
25 69 km 4419 Jõgi Neeme Tallinn 1:56:03.2
26 69 km 4538 Lapidus Boris Tallinn 1:59:10.1
27 69 km 4823 Haljasorg Mikk Tartu 1:59:17.6
28 69 km 5054 Türna Mallor Jõgeva 1:59:51.2
29 69 km 5412 Narusk Indrek Tallinn 1:59:51.3
30 69 km 5315 Jullinen Erko Lääne-Viru 1:59:51.6
31 69 km 4059 Kask Aksel Pärnu 1:59:51.7
32 69 km 5291 Sõmmer Tauno Viljandi 1:59:51.8
33 69 km 4684 Kruve Andres Lääne-Viru 1:59:51.9
34 69 km 5462 Heinmaa Henri Tallinn 1:59:52.5
35 69 km 4807 Pikani Margus Tallinn 1:59:52.5
36 69 km 4125 Soosaar Timo Tallinn 1:59:52.5
37 69 km 5164 Sarv Sten Viljandi 1:59:53.0
38 69 km 5362 Maks Meelis Tartu 1:59:53.1
39 69 km 5252 Helm Oliver Tartu 1:59:53.3
40 69 km 4336 Velps Uldis Läti 1:59:53.3
41 69 km 4258 Savi Tõnu Tallinn 1:59:53.5
42 69 km 4648 Reinvald Margus Tartu 1:59:53.6
43 69 km 5109 Soom Henri Tartu 1:59:53.8
44 69 km 4681 Lainevee Heiki Jõgeva 1:59:54.0
45 69 km 4866 Koppel Mart Tartu 1:59:54.1
46 69 km 4692 Laosma Raimo Tallinn 1:59:54.1
47 69 km 4031 Luur Ervin Pärnu 1:59:54.1
48 69 km 5214 Jürgen Aivar Viljandi 1:59:54.4
49 69 km 4314 Meitus Raivo Jõgeva 1:59:54.6
50 69 km 5055 Ojamaa Raul Jõgeva 1:59:54.7
51 69 km 4496 Sirak Kaimo Harju 1:59:54.7
52 69 km 4335 Kataev Igor Venemaa 1:59:54.9
53 69 km 4114 Põldoja Urmas Tartu 1:59:55.2
54 69 km 4942 Aasmäe Peeter Tartu 1:59:55.3
55 69 km 4127 Jürjens Erik Rapla 1:59:55.4
56 69 km 5039 Leiger Roomet Tallinn 1:59:55.5
57 69 km 4871 Paas Aivar Viljandi 1:59:55.6
58 69 km 5485 Ahven Priit Valga 1:59:55.9
59 69 km 5194 Pletiens Ilgvars Läti 1:59:55.9
60 69 km 4577 Tamm Pearu Tallinn 1:59:56.1
61 69 km 4204 Zirel Joel Tartu 1:59:56.2
62 69 km 4022 Morel Ülar Võru 1:59:56.3
63 69 km 4690 Kukk Jaanus Tartu 1:59:57.4
64 69 km 4058 Juhanson Margo Tartu 1:59:58.0
65 69 km 4225 Kangur Mart Tartu 1:59:58.3
66 69 km 5117 Kivil Allar Tartu 1:59:58.5
67 69 km 4374 Laan Madis Tartu 1:59:59.2
68 69 km 4508 Kokka Jaak Võru 1:59:59.6
69 69 km 5307 Nurmsalu Kristjan Lääne-Viru 2:00:00.1
70 69 km 4576 Lamp Enn Harju 2:00:01.0
71 69 km 4424 Karotamm Toomas Pärnu 2:00:01.6
72 69 km 5357 Pettai Andres Tartu 2:00:01.6
73 69 km 4155 Õun Valdur Tallinn 2:00:01.7
74 69 km 4578 Kuum Alar Harju 2:00:01.9
75 69 km 4013 Salep Robert Lääne-Viru 2:00:02.5
76 69 km 5032 Rehi Arne Jõgeva 2:00:02.6
77 69 km 5048 Merivee Rannus Jõgeva 2:00:03.5
78 69 km 4479 Riimaa Kristo Tallinn 2:00:03.5
79 69 km 4812 Kulu Kristjan Tallinn 2:00:03.9
80 69 km 4232 Pajo Olavi Tallinn 2:00:04.2
81 69 km 4255 Mets Jüri Pärnu 2:00:52.2
82 69 km 4453 Arakas Mart Tallinn 2:01:11.3
83 69 km 4811 Liivandi Eero Tallinn 2:01:11.3
84 69 km 5249 Vahi Kunnar Valga 2:01:12.0
85 69 km 4589 Pärnamets Aivar Lääne-Viru 2:01:45.0
86 69 km 4410 Kilvits Kätlin Tartu 2:02:22.0
87 69 km 4668 Kõks Kalmer Tartu 2:02:22.1
88 69 km 5359 Raidvee Priit Tartu 2:02:22.6
89 69 km 4373 Lind Avo Tartu 2:03:34.8
90 69 km 1075 Lokk Sulev Tallinn 2:03:34.8
91 69 km 5224 Meeru Mart Jõgeva 2:03:34.9
92 69 km 4809 Mändmets Helges Harju 2:03:35.1
93 69 km 4983 Maiste Magnus Tartu 2:03:35.2
94 69 km 4716 Kallari Taimar Tartu 2:03:35.4
95 69 km 4038 Sikemäe Kaarel Harju 2:03:35.7
96 69 km 4377 Tamm Malvo Tartu 2:03:35.9
97 69 km 5197 Laht Rauno Harju 2:03:36.2
98 69 km 4364 Loigom Erki Harju 2:03:36.4
99 69 km 4999 Holter Tambet Tartu 2:03:36.9
100 69 km 4526 Tikku Priit Pärnu 2:03:37.2
101 69 km 4910 Park Anar Tartu 2:03:37.3
102 69 km 5495 Urtson Kristjan Tartu 2:03:37.5
103 69 km 5195 Zelmenis Ugis Läti 2:03:37.6
104 69 km 4046 Ansip Fred Tartu 2:03:37.8
105 69 km 4100 Martihhin Kaupo Tartu 2:03:38.2
106 69 km 4236 Kurg Eke Tartu 2:03:38.3
107 69 km 4895 Unt Siim Tartu 2:03:38.5
108 69 km 5413 Jõgi Marek Tallinn 2:03:38.8
109 69 km 4112 Mets Kaupo Jõgeva 2:03:38.9
110 69 km 4964 Pällo Indrek Tallinn 2:03:39.2
111 69 km 5015 Rootslane Ivo Tartu 2:03:39.4
112 69 km 4288 Lust Toomas Tartu 2:03:39.5
113 69 km 4290 Põlgast Urmas Tartu 2:03:39.5
114 69 km 5292 Sõmmer Simo Viljandi 2:03:39.6
115 69 km 4110 Tsirp Priit Tartu 2:03:41.7
116 69 km 4353 Ehaste Hillar Tartu 2:03:41.8
117 69 km 4250 Kask Olavi Harju 2:03:42.4
118 69 km 4341 Halmo Sami Soome 2:03:42.9
119 69 km 4338 Friman Joni Soome 2:03:43.1
120 69 km 4878 Kiens Ott Tartu 2:03:43.5
121 69 km 4205 Nairis Meelis Tartu 2:03:43.5
122 69 km 4118 Tootsi Külli Tartu 2:03:44.0
123 69 km 5127 Arumets Joel Tartu 2:03:44.2
124 69 km 4293 Liivamägi Kalev Tartu 2:03:44.8
125 69 km 4493 Org Alari Harju 2:03:45.7
126 69 km 5163 Rebane Henry Tartu 2:03:48.1
127 69 km 4766 Mändla Raul Tallinn 2:03:49.8
128 69 km 4867 Kulp Janar Viljandi 2:04:32.9
129 69 km 4987 Haabma Lii Rapla 2:05:02.1
130 69 km 4360 Tark Kaarel Tartu 2:05:12.0
131 69 km 4034 Rammo Aapo Põlva 2:06:36.7
132 69 km 4177 Hollo Ülar Tartu 2:07:38.2
133 69 km 5410 Valgerist Allan Tartu 2:07:52.7
134 69 km 5017 Vain Toomas Harju 2:07:53.0
135 69 km 5159 Jussmann Ivo Harju 2:07:55.7
136 69 km 5297 Vaan Ott Viljandi 2:07:55.7
137 69 km 4459 Merelaid Kaido Läti 2:07:55.9
138 69 km 4610 Sapp Enn Harju 2:07:57.0
139 69 km 4134 Vahemets Vahur Pärnu 2:07:57.2
140 69 km 4391 Kupits Kaupo Tartu 2:07:58.1
141 69 km 4625 Soo Allar Jõgeva 2:07:58.1
142 69 km 5236 Jõgi Andrus Tartu 2:07:58.4
143 69 km 4115 Rivik Virgo Tartu 2:07:58.8
144 69 km 4384 Lindeberg Rauno Tartu 2:07:58.9
145 69 km 4016 Pflug Egert Tallinn 2:07:59.1
146 69 km 4120 Rekand Raido Tartu 2:07:59.1
147 69 km 5349 Kiivit Lauri Tartu 2:07:59.4
148 69 km 4172 Puusaar Sulev Tartu 2:07:59.5
149 69 km 4187 Ligi Madis Tartu 2:07:59.7
150 69 km 5007 Rahi Tõnu Tartu 2:07:59.7
151 69 km 4676 Jürimäe Andres Tartu 2:07:59.8
152 69 km 4863 Laarmaa Rein-Matti Viljandi 2:07:59.8
153 69 km 5293 Sõmmer Andi Viljandi 2:08:00.0
154 69 km 4745 Leino Peep Tallinn 2:08:00.2
155 69 km 5318 Lemetti Margo Tartu 2:08:00.2
156 69 km 4028 Kuusk Tiit Jõgeva 2:08:00.6
157 69 km 4881 Tolmusk Andrus Tartu 2:08:00.8
158 69 km 4214 Arst Alar Tartu 2:08:01.5
159 69 km 4497 Kasper Tanel Harju 2:08:01.5
160 69 km 4813 Sarapuu Priit Tallinn 2:08:01.9
161 69 km 5063 Lillsaar Tõnu Rapla 2:08:02.2
162 69 km 4019 Leetma Ivo Viljandi 2:08:02.4
163 69 km 4534 Pärn Alvar Pärnu 2:08:02.8
164 69 km 4106 Rammi Antti Tartu 2:08:03.7
165 69 km 4418 Müristaja Mart Tallinn 2:08:04.2
166 69 km 4303 Valter Urmo Tallinn 2:08:04.2
167 69 km 4029 Sass Heldur Pärnu 2:08:05.5
168 69 km 4282 Tooming Taso Tartu 2:08:07.1
169 69 km 5255 Zalitis Didzis Läti 2:08:07.4
170 69 km 4229 Luts Janno Tallinn 2:08:07.7
171 69 km 4082 Pulles Jaanus Tartu 2:08:08.9
172 69 km 5478 Ferry Peter Inglismaa 2:08:11.7
173 69 km 4978 Reinola Hannes Tallinn 2:10:32.0
174 69 km 5125 Gevorkjan Ferdinand Järvamaa 2:10:32.3
175 69 km 4753 Lauri Siim Tartu 2:10:33.6
176 69 km 5287 Lukmann Harry Tallinn 2:10:34.0
177 69 km 5050 Saar Andrus Jõgeva 2:10:34.1
178 69 km 5590 Suviste Raivo Tallinn 2:10:34.3
179 69 km 4024 Karu Üllar Tallinn 2:10:34.4
180 69 km 4318 Rebane Rene Jõgeva 2:10:34.5
181 69 km 5469 Rohu Kaspar Tartu 2:10:34.7
182 69 km 4581 Haljaste Härmo Tartu 2:10:34.8
183 69 km 4957 Kütt Meelis Harju 2:10:34.8
184 69 km 4237 Muhhin Indrek Tartu 2:10:34.9
185 69 km 4425 Kams Toomas Tartu 2:10:35.1
186 69 km 4981 Lootus Gert Tallinn 2:10:35.1
187 69 km 5298 Sapelson Rauno Tartu 2:10:35.4
188 69 km 4816 Räim Mihkel Saaremaa 2:10:35.5
189 69 km 5169 Dedov Mihkel Tartu 2:10:35.6
190 69 km 4152 Laiverik Jaanus Valga 2:10:35.8
191 69 km 5161 Lehtmaa Lauri Tartu 2:10:35.8
192 69 km 4224 Vald Vaido Tartu 2:10:35.9
193 69 km 4492 Villemson Andres Harju 2:10:35.9
194 69 km 4965 Morel Ert Tartu 2:10:36.5
195 69 km 4967 Adamson Monika Tartu 2:10:36.7
196 69 km 5140 Liblik Lauri Tartu 2:10:36.9
197 69 km 4162 Israel Kalev Harju 2:10:37.0
198 69 km 5049 Tiks Tarmo Jõgeva 2:10:37.3
199 69 km 4342 Niemelä Jari Soome 2:10:37.5
200 69 km 4055 Pahplum Ervin Tartu 2:10:37.6
201 69 km 4550 Lambing Margus Lääne-Viru 2:10:38.1
202 69 km 4673 Kannimäe Olev Võru 2:10:38.8
203 69 km 4646 Tamm Erki Tartu 2:10:39.2
204 69 km 4677 Põvvat Reili Tartu 2:10:39.6
205 69 km 4915 Viitkar Urmas Tartu 2:10:40.5
206 69 km 4868 Saar Anti Viljandi 2:10:40.9
207 69 km 4869 Shmidt Veiko Viljandi 2:10:40.9
208 69 km 4274 Veske Arne Läänemaa 2:10:41.2
209 69 km 4675 Kannimäe Taavi Võru 2:10:41.5
210 69 km 4621 Tsäko Tarmo Põlva 2:10:41.7
211 69 km 4348 Kepp Kalev Tartu 2:10:41.8
212 69 km 4429 Parksepp Priit Tartu 2:10:45.7
213 69 km 4421 Sauga Indrek Harju 2:10:48.5
214 69 km 4832 Pajur Rain Tallinn 2:10:49.7
215 69 km 4634 Valdmaa Aivar Tartu 2:11:00.2
216 69 km 4437 Albri Tarvo Pärnu 2:11:09.9
217 69 km 4883 Kont Genno Tartu 2:11:10.7
218 69 km 4858 Kivi Toivo Tallinn 2:11:16.4
219 69 km 4315 Meitus Steven Jõgeva 2:11:18.1
220 69 km 5312 Bonder Liis Viljandi 2:11:19.1
221 69 km 4308 Pihlamägi Rainis Tallinn 2:11:19.1
222 69 km 4452 Poolmaa Reino Harju 2:11:20.0
223 69 km 4383 Vares Margus Tartu 2:11:20.5
224 69 km 4220 Ojamaa Imre Tallinn 2:11:21.1
225 69 km 4402 Tõnnov Marti Tartu 2:11:21.1
226 69 km 4040 Tamuri Erko Harju 2:11:21.4
227 69 km 4991 Haabma Alar Rapla 2:11:21.6
228 69 km 4680 Lainevee Ivika Jõgeva 2:11:22.3
229 69 km 4721 Aro Andrus Harju 2:11:23.3
230 69 km 4805 Israel Harri Tallinn 2:11:23.4
231 69 km 4043 Talmet Andres Võru 2:11:28.9
232 69 km 4185 Kekkonen Ragnar Tartu 2:11:54.0
233 69 km 5147 Metsmägi Andres Tartu 2:12:34.6
234 69 km 5436 Pütsep Vello Jõgeva 2:12:35.1
235 69 km 5023 Berezin Sten Tallinn 2:12:35.6
236 69 km 4500 Villemson Kaupo Harju 2:12:35.6
237 69 km 4358 Tark Andres Tartu 2:12:35.9
238 69 km 4445 Roon Olga Tartu 2:12:37.3
239 69 km 5082 Külm Kristjan Tartu 2:12:39.3
240 69 km 5152 Johanson Raoul Pärnu 2:12:42.0
241 69 km 5084 Tammjärv Karel Tartu 2:12:42.3
242 69 km 4085 Vall Kalle Tartu 2:12:42.3
243 69 km 5099 Vilt Priit Tartu 2:12:42.8
244 69 km 5074 Räni Jaan Harju 2:12:43.0
245 69 km 4985 Puusepp Mihkel Harju 2:12:43.5
246 69 km 5610 Kask Kalle Tallinn 2:12:43.7
247 69 km 4713 Jaks Viljar Tartu 2:12:44.0
248 69 km 4861 Nork Eduard Tallinn 2:12:44.4
249 69 km 5505 Roots Jaanus Viljandi 2:12:44.5
250 69 km 4167 Kaeramaa Jüri Tartu 2:12:44.7
251 69 km 5457 Nael Raul Tartu 2:12:44.8
252 69 km 4060 Vint Indrek Tartu 2:12:45.5
253 69 km 4800 Liimann Margus Lääne-Viru 2:12:45.7
254 69 km 5011 Tiirik Urmas Tartu 2:12:45.7
255 69 km 4975 Grünthal Aivar Tartu 2:12:46.0
256 69 km 4683 Liimann Andrus Lääne-Viru 2:12:46.0
257 69 km 4779 Loogna Taavi Tallinn 2:12:46.3
258 69 km 4495 Schmidt Mati Tallinn 2:12:46.3
259 69 km 4287 Truupõld Villu Tartu 2:12:46.3
260 69 km 4510 Kuhlberg Janek Tartu 2:12:46.5
261 69 km 4903 Peterson Marko Viljandi 2:12:46.5
262 69 km 4877 Kiens Tuuli Tartu 2:12:47.1
263 69 km 4545 Kulbin Ivar Tallinn 2:12:47.1
264 69 km 5554 Põldma Ülo Tartu 2:12:47.1
265 69 km 5316 Laurik Villu Rapla 2:12:47.3
266 69 km 4699 Tirgo Tõnu Viljandi 2:12:47.3
267 69 km 4413 Kask Aare Pärnu 2:12:47.4
268 69 km 4159 Pungar Marek Tartu 2:12:47.8
269 69 km 5031 Aamisepp Arno Harju 2:12:48.1
270 69 km 4400 Angerjärv Arvi Tartu 2:12:48.5
271 69 km 4636 Toode Margus Tartu 2:12:49.0
272 69 km 4356 Pokkinen Margus Tartu 2:12:49.1
273 69 km 4672 Otsus Marko Tartu 2:12:49.6
274 69 km 4088 Kiisk Raivo Tartu 2:12:50.0
275 69 km 4905 Ernits Tarmo Tartu 2:12:51.1
276 69 km 4787 Raud Avo Pärnu 2:12:51.3
277 69 km 4517 Aul Teet Lääne-Viru 2:12:51.8
278 69 km 5470 Parisalu Erliko Tartu 2:12:51.9
279 69 km 4865 Talumaa Toomas Tallinn 2:12:52.6
280 69 km 5148 Lukman Riivo Tallinn 2:12:57.4
281 69 km 4312 Loigom Andres Tallinn 2:12:59.3
282 69 km 4148 Lainoja Toomas Tartu 2:13:13.5
283 69 km 4824 Jõgi Erik Harju 2:13:21.2
284 69 km 4299 Kiidjärv Ralf Tartu 2:13:22.8
285 69 km 4959 Luikme Peeter Tartu 2:13:24.6
286 69 km 4674 Kannimäe Pille Võru 2:13:26.6
287 69 km 4168 Taivere Mihhail Tartu 2:13:26.7
288 69 km 5213 Mauring Katrin Viljandi 2:13:27.1
289 69 km 5506 Lõokene Rinaldo Tallinn 2:13:27.9
290 69 km 4993 Rebane Peeter Tallinn 2:13:29.8
291 69 km 4269 Markvardt Tiit Tartu 2:13:30.4
292 69 km 4265 Sõna Asmer Põlva 2:13:30.5
293 69 km 4491 Polt Kaido Tallinn 2:13:31.0
294 69 km 4862 Ressaar Arvo Viljandi 2:13:32.2
295 69 km 5321 Tamm Ain Rapla 2:13:43.7
296 69 km 4027 Schneider Merle Jõgeva 2:13:47.0
297 69 km 4128 Joosep Mart Jõgeva 2:13:47.9
298 69 km 4124 Maasik Ain Tartu 2:13:48.7
299 69 km 5119 Lott Alexander Tartu 2:13:49.8
300 69 km 4359 Tark Mariliis Tartu 2:13:49.9
301 69 km 5176 Trees Henri Tartu 2:14:12.8
302 69 km 4191 Hertsmann Jassu Tartu 2:14:13.7
303 69 km 4761 Haavik Mart Harju 2:14:18.4
304 69 km 5455 Orav Kristo Tartu 2:14:28.0
305 69 km 5205 Sein Olev Tallinn 2:14:29.4
306 69 km 5563 Viisimaa Fred Harju 2:14:29.6
307 69 km 5540 Vaab Enno Järvamaa 2:14:30.6
308 69 km 4164 Kotov Jevgeni Harju 2:14:31.3
309 69 km 5477 Rauam Martin Harju 2:14:33.0
310 69 km 5118 Kivil Heleri Tartu 2:14:34.0
311 69 km 5272 Arras Anneli Tartu 2:14:34.1
312 69 km 4063 Raid Rein Tartu 2:14:34.8
313 69 km 4083 Tammik Tauno Tartu 2:15:00.1
314 69 km 4158 Liiva Andres Tartu 2:15:18.9
315 69 km 5479 Põldoja Alar Tartu 2:15:47.1
316 69 km 5108 Remmel Jakob Tartu 2:15:51.4
317 69 km 4051 Armulik Tõnu Tallinn 2:15:51.8
318 69 km 5288 Loopõld Ants Harju 2:15:55.2
319 69 km 5441 Normak Argo Tartu 2:15:55.2
320 69 km 5350 Heinväli Even Põlva 2:15:55.4
321 69 km 4009 Saarekanno Marek Harju 2:15:55.9
322 69 km 5051 Saar Tiina Jõgeva 2:15:56.0
323 69 km 4371 Külasepp Siim Tartu 2:15:57.3
324 69 km 5404 Sotnikova Diana Tallinn 2:15:57.6
325 69 km 5536 Korbun Kalev Põlva 2:15:58.2
326 69 km 5150 Lopman Veiko Tartu 2:15:58.4
327 69 km 4235 Rammulüüs Romet Tartu 2:15:59.9
328 69 km 4691 Kukk Margus Tartu 2:16:03.5
329 69 km 4532 Press Jüri Tallinn 2:16:07.4
330 69 km 4471 Ilves Tauno Tartu 2:16:07.8
331 69 km 5355 Jallai Janeli Valga 2:16:19.7
332 69 km 5024 Kalme Priit Jõgeva 2:16:19.9
333 69 km 5508 Kaju Indrek Tallinn 2:16:23.8
334 69 km 4285 Liivak Tõnu Tartu 2:16:24.1
335 69 km 5535 Insler Enn Järvamaa 2:16:24.2
336 69 km 4814 Usin Virgo Tartu 2:16:25.8
337 69 km 4087 Närap Tarmo Tartu 2:16:28.4
338 69 km 5047 Ottender Tarmo Jõgeva 2:16:30.6
339 69 km 5088 Kaare Jaanus Tartu 2:16:30.9
340 69 km 5092 Kadak Kalev Lääne-Viru 2:16:30.9
341 69 km 5415 Kalm Toomas Tallinn 2:16:30.9
342 69 km 4442 Koort Monika Tartu 2:16:31.1
343 69 km 4764 Jakobsoo Tanel Tartu 2:16:31.9
344 69 km 4886 Kurs Siim Tartu 2:16:31.9
345 69 km 4992 Võsu Veiko Tallinn 2:16:31.9
346 69 km 4130 Aalik Marko Tallinn 2:16:32.6
347 69 km 5512 Melk Tanel Tartu 2:16:32.6
348 69 km 4864 Tuudelepp Elmar Viljandi 2:16:33.0
349 69 km 4135 Juursoo Meelis Tartu 2:16:33.1
350 69 km 4547 Kuusik Tiina Viljandi 2:16:33.4
351 69 km 5245 Liiva Toomas Valga 2:16:33.4
352 69 km 5560 Kübar Kristjan Tartu 2:16:33.9
353 69 km 4880 Laurits Hardi Tartu 2:16:34.1
354 69 km 5476 Rauam Aivar Tallinn 2:16:34.1
355 69 km 4719 Veldemann Kaido Harju 2:16:34.1
356 69 km 5361 Lestmann Kristo Tartu 2:16:34.5
357 69 km 4368 Mutli Andrus Tartu 2:16:34.8
358 69 km 5235 Pihor Ülo Tartu 2:16:34.8
359 69 km 5300 Pungar Urmas Tartu 2:16:35.1
360 69 km 4454 Schneider Toomas Jõgeva 2:16:35.1
361 69 km 4904 Lepik Astrid Tartu 2:16:35.3
362 69 km 4226 Vilks Urmas Jõgeva 2:16:35.4
363 69 km 5124 Rootsi Hannes Tartu 2:16:36.1
364 69 km 5414 Inno Kadi Lääne-Viru 2:16:36.3
365 69 km 4815 Välilä Jouni Soome 2:16:37.6
366 69 km 4948 Tomson Aivar Harju 2:16:37.8
367 69 km 4515 Kajaste Kalev Põlva 2:16:39.8
368 69 km 5141 Piir Tarvo Tartu 2:16:40.6
369 69 km 5606 Lehtoja Eha Pärnu 2:16:41.5
370 69 km 4898 Hämmal Jürgen Tartu 2:16:44.7
371 69 km 4564 Ojastu Aivar Tallinn 2:16:47.3
372 69 km 4756 Suursoo Ivo Tallinn 2:16:50.7
373 69 km 4916 Laane Larissa Tartu 2:16:52.6
374 69 km 4678 Kübar Kristel Tartu 2:16:56.2
375 69 km 4361 Tark Kalev Tartu 2:17:11.1
376 69 km 4644 Maksimov Taavi Tartu 2:17:13.3
377 69 km 4030 Lebedev Jüri Pärnu 2:17:17.7
378 69 km 5346 Põltsama Priit Tallinn 2:17:47.1
379 69 km 5188 Tsernant Tõnu Tartu 2:17:53.7
380 69 km 4457 Itter Helina Pärnu 2:17:54.0
381 69 km 4494 Lentsius Janika Tallinn 2:17:54.3
382 69 km 4852 Kuusik Norman Pärnu 2:17:55.0
383 69 km 4132 Maaring Marek Tartu 2:17:55.1
384 69 km 4378 Kaasik Ain-Elmar Tartu 2:17:55.2
385 69 km 5000 Jakovleva Karin Tartu 2:17:55.6
386 69 km 5281 Männiste Valdur Tartu 2:17:56.0
387 69 km 4219 Laagus Varmo Tartu 2:17:56.2
388 69 km 5157 Parv Oliver Tartu 2:17:58.8
389 69 km 4202 Lumi Toomas Tartu 2:18:13.2
390 69 km 4786 Ojamäe Kristiina Tartu 2:18:16.3
391 69 km 5585 Kangert Tiit Pärnu 2:18:35.4
392 69 km 5086 Mikk Aivar Tartu 2:18:36.8
393 69 km 4433 Annamaa Johanna Tartu 2:18:53.2
394 69 km 4661 Lümat Alo Tartu 2:18:55.2
395 69 km 4166 Makke Vahur Tartu 2:18:57.9
396 69 km 4968 Morel Raul Tartu 2:18:58.7
397 69 km 4499 Lehtsalu Urmo Harju 2:18:59.8
398 69 km 4575 Jürgens Tanel Jõgeva 2:19:29.4
399 69 km 4351 Sihver Priidik Jõgeva 2:19:29.4
400 69 km 4448 Põldvere Ailar Tartu 2:20:05.4
401 69 km 4784 Jaakson Aimar Tartu 2:20:06.1
402 69 km 4195 Kibal Marje Tartu 2:20:07.1
403 69 km 5597 Rinkus Arnolds Läti 2:20:26.0
404 69 km 4760 Parts Veiko Harju 2:20:26.1
405 69 km 4686 Vaserik Üllar Lääne-Viru 2:20:26.5
406 69 km 4736 Ader Ahto Tallinn 2:20:27.2
407 69 km 5497 Ridamäe Lea Tallinn 2:20:27.3
408 69 km 4042 Rohelaan Sven Harju 2:20:28.0
409 69 km 4759 Veerus Ivar Tallinn 2:20:28.1
410 69 km 5599 Martinson Mart Tartu 2:20:28.6
411 69 km 4887 Kenapea Kristjan Tartu 2:20:28.8
412 69 km 4615 Rantanen Timo Soome 2:20:28.8
413 69 km 4742 Isotamm Raul Tallinn 2:20:29.2
414 69 km 4021 Hoff Annika Harju 2:20:30.2
415 69 km 4233 Salep Sven Lääne-Viru 2:20:30.3
416 69 km 4311 Tamberg Nele Tartu 2:20:31.7
417 69 km 4306 Alas Priit Tallinn 2:20:33.1
418 69 km 5603 Rootsma Rolf-Otto Valga 2:21:01.8
419 69 km 5623 Mäe Tarmo Tallinn 2:21:02.8
420 69 km 5611 Celmaraugs Lauva Läti 2:21:32.1
421 69 km 5219 Rösler Tõnu Viljandi 2:21:39.7
422 69 km 5620 Tarto Indrek Jõgeva 2:21:40.5
423 69 km 4078 Tigane Timo Valga 2:21:41.6
424 69 km 5433 Vaher Jaan Tartu 2:21:43.1
425 69 km 5619 Tarto Andres Jõgeva 2:21:43.4
426 69 km 5451 Muldme Risto Tallinn 2:21:44.3
427 69 km 5371 Vooder Margus Tartu 2:21:47.2
428 69 km 5579 Pille Enno Tartu 2:21:47.7
429 69 km 4138 Kivirüüt Urmas Harju 2:21:53.2
430 69 km 4990 Tamm Tamar Valga 2:21:54.0
431 69 km 4012 Säärits Uudo Tartu 2:21:55.0
432 69 km 5364 Kullamaa Raul Tartu 2:21:55.7
433 69 km 5210 Ensling Erkko Harju 2:21:55.9
434 69 km 4726 Külm Hanno Tartu 2:21:56.0
435 69 km 5615 Lepp Toomas Tartu 2:21:56.1
436 69 km 5170 Tabo Sandor Tartu 2:21:56.2
437 69 km 4982 Kubber Peep Tallinn 2:21:56.4
438 69 km 4554 Odamus Terje Harju 2:21:56.6
439 69 km 4008 Parmask Peeter Tartu 2:21:56.7
440 69 km 4851 Kuusik Jaanus Pärnu 2:21:58.0
441 69 km 4223 Vald Vaino Tartu 2:21:58.7
442 69 km 4244 Laantee Heiki Tartu 2:22:04.4
443 69 km 5155 Riimand Jüri Pärnu 2:22:04.6
444 69 km 4976 Neumann Tauno Valga 2:22:05.6
445 69 km 4150 Hiiemäe Kristel Tartu 2:22:05.9
446 69 km 4240 Kubpart Ago Tartu 2:22:20.7
447 69 km 4286 Kaasik Triin Anette Tartu 2:22:22.7
448 69 km 4758 Pragi Karel Harju 2:22:27.1
449 69 km 4926 Särki Ingmar Tartu 2:22:33.5
450 69 km 5087 Paidre Urmas Tartu 2:22:39.9
451 69 km 5243 Hitrov Herki Tallinn 2:22:40.1
452 69 km 4121 Kraavi Valev Põlva 2:22:41.4
453 69 km 5267 Reinol Ivo Tartu 2:22:44.7
454 69 km 4461 Nurmeots Eveli Harju 2:22:48.1
455 69 km 4372 Külasepp Raivo Tartu 2:22:48.8
456 69 km 4215 Ainso Holger Tartu 2:22:52.2
457 69 km 4369 Mutli Marina Tartu 2:23:02.0
458 69 km 5041 Parmask Janek Valga 2:23:02.0
459 69 km 4755 Vasemägi Marika Valga 2:23:02.8
460 69 km 5591 Varik Leho Tallinn 2:23:03.1
461 69 km 5162 Lood Illlar Tartu 2:23:10.0
462 69 km 5317 Loorits Vahur Harju 2:23:10.8
463 69 km 5518 Kalk Andres Tartu 2:23:12.1
464 69 km 5567 Karjus Tanel Tartu 2:23:18.7
465 69 km 5526 Põldmaa Priit Tartu 2:23:20.9
466 69 km 5237 Tõnisson Mart Tartu 2:23:39.9
467 69 km 5198 Arrak Marko Tartu 2:23:40.9
468 69 km 4525 Roostoja Henri Tartu 2:23:42.0
469 69 km 4594 Liblik Üllar Tartu 2:23:43.1
470 69 km 4379 Seli Anti Tartu 2:23:44.6
471 69 km 5025 Siitan Andres Tallinn 2:23:50.3
472 69 km 5244 Stracinskis Aivis Läti 2:23:51.6
473 69 km 4830 Nigul Aira Tartu 2:23:51.7
474 69 km 4483 Orason Tõnu Tartu 2:23:51.8
475 69 km 5116 Pind Rasmus Tartu 2:23:51.9
476 69 km 5199 Müürsepp Aivar Valga 2:23:52.3
477 69 km 5274 Tukk Maik Tartu 2:23:54.2
478 69 km 4084 Enno Piia Tartu 2:23:54.7
479 69 km 4441 Hango Jaak Tartu 2:23:54.9
480 69 km 4283 Kadai Nikolai Tartu 2:23:55.0
481 69 km 5215 Pariis Tavo Viljandi 2:23:55.0
482 69 km 4322 Klettenberg Ivo Tallinn 2:23:55.3
483 69 km 4048 Lindre Ants Rapla 2:23:55.9
484 69 km 4165 Toomas Indrek Tartu 2:23:58.1
485 69 km 5503 Pappel Peeter Tallinn 2:23:59.0
486 69 km 4119 Tootsi Jaano Tartu 2:24:03.0
487 69 km 5290 Allik Enn Viljandi 2:24:06.7
488 69 km 5296 Hendrik Armas Viljandi 2:24:06.8
489 69 km 4462 Tasuja Tarmo Tartu 2:24:06.9
490 69 km 5621 Alles Kristjan Viljandi 2:24:07.3
491 69 km 5366 Vaabel Harlet Tartu 2:24:08.0
492 69 km 5018 Vain Külliki Harju 2:24:08.7
493 69 km 5005 Juhanson Riina Tallinn 2:24:10.0
494 69 km 4796 Kaiva Jaanus Tallinn 2:24:10.0
495 69 km 4460 Alekand Priit Tartu 2:24:10.9
496 69 km 4524 Õnneleid Toivo Tartu 2:24:10.9
497 69 km 4580 Roosioja Mati Harju 2:24:13.1
498 69 km 5604 Ärm Margus Tallinn 2:24:16.3
499 69 km 5612 Raiend Urmo Harju 2:24:29.5
500 69 km 5382 Kink Artur Tartu 2:24:30.8
501 69 km 4276 Fedotov Igor Ida-Viru 2:24:32.9
502 69 km 4687 Murro Aire Tartu 2:24:53.0
503 69 km 4248 Hanimägi Tarmo Tartu 2:24:55.7
504 69 km 4914 Mehilane Toomas Tartu 2:24:59.5
505 69 km 4192 Urbas Silver Tartu 2:25:09.1
506 69 km 4509 Kalvet Heiko Harju 2:25:11.6
507 69 km 4417 Kams Eva Tartu 2:25:16.8
508 69 km 5242 Hitrov Tony Tallinn 2:25:19.5
509 69 km 5241 Hitrov Toomas Tallinn 2:25:19.8
510 69 km 4708 Pärtin Risto Tartu 2:25:20.8
511 69 km 4620 Kermes Karl Tartu 2:25:21.0
512 69 km 4939 Vaiksaar Jaanus Jõgeva 2:25:21.4
513 69 km 4785 Soosaar Mati Viljandi 2:25:22.1
514 69 km 4227 Võrklaev Endriko Tartu 2:25:24.0
515 69 km 5083 Tammjärv Kalle Tartu 2:25:24.5
516 69 km 4798 Aigro Heli Tallinn 2:25:26.7
517 69 km 4645 Tann Margo Tartu 2:25:36.8
518 69 km 4049 Salutamm Udo Tartu 2:26:03.4
519 69 km 4067 Pärn Sander Tartu 2:26:15.4
520 69 km 4066 Pärn Aivo Tartu 2:26:15.7
521 69 km 4089 Pisarev Liina Tartu 2:26:19.0
522 69 km 4375 Riim Toomas Tartu 2:26:19.5
523 69 km 5570 Raidma Alvar Tartu 2:26:23.0
524 69 km 5175 Liiv Margo Tartu 2:26:25.7
525 69 km 5001 Pürn Tanel Tartu 2:26:26.9
526 69 km 5582 Puhakka Seppo Soome 2:26:28.5
527 69 km 5491 Matvejev Toomas Tartu 2:26:29.5
528 69 km 5529 Seppel Mati Tallinn 2:26:31.2
529 69 km 4362 Laanjärv Veiko Tartu 2:26:32.7
530 69 km 5559 Vändre Tõnis Tallinn 2:26:33.1
531 69 km 5037 Tuisk Andres Harju 2:27:02.3
532 69 km 4591 Finartijs Aldis Läti 2:27:02.6
533 69 km 5158 Tuhkur Arne Tartu 2:27:04.4
534 69 km 5254 Lentsius Margus Tartu 2:27:06.3
535 69 km 4277 Hodõrev Sergei Ida-Viru 2:27:06.4
536 69 km 5592 Aland Priit Tartu 2:27:07.3
537 69 km 4611 Reisner Ülo Harju 2:27:07.8
538 69 km 5302 Tappo Dagmar Tallinn 2:27:08.6
539 69 km 4540 Suuroja Jüri Tartu 2:27:09.4
540 69 km 5625 Reiljan Janek Pärnu 2:27:10.4
541 69 km 4349 Rohtla Meelis Tallinn 2:27:10.4
542 69 km 5428 Uuli Sandra Tartu 2:27:10.4
543 69 km 5430 Uuli Andres Tartu 2:27:10.9
544 69 km 4211 Tari Silvi Tartu 2:27:16.1
545 69 km 5035 Apuhtin Vadim Tartu 2:27:16.9
546 69 km 4827 Meos Kristel Tallinn 2:27:19.7
547 69 km 5461 Reiman Andrus Tallinn 2:27:22.2
548 69 km 4897 Tolmusk Taavi Tartu 2:27:27.2
549 69 km 4707 Zirnask Rainer Tartu 2:27:28.2
550 69 km 4531 Raja Andres Harju 2:28:03.6
551 69 km 5624 Raimets Heiki Jõgeva 2:28:04.9
552 69 km 4709 Zirnask Henri Tartu 2:28:05.2
553 69 km 5351 Alve Kermo Tartu 2:28:06.6
554 69 km 4662 Pallason Margus Tartu 2:28:07.7
555 69 km 5589 Jahilo Valdo Tallinn 2:28:07.9
556 69 km 5358 Kalmet Kaido Jõgeva 2:28:08.0
557 69 km 5132 Purret Marko Tartu 2:28:08.0
558 69 km 4892 Haiba Wlorian Tartu 2:28:09.1
559 69 km 4520 Uudeberg Arvo Lääne-Viru 2:28:09.1
560 69 km 4773 Tääkre Juhan Tallinn 2:28:09.2
561 69 km 5374 Tischler Einar Tartu 2:28:09.5
562 69 km 5360 Taal Kalle Tartu 2:28:09.7
563 69 km 5251 Schmidt Kristian Taani 2:28:10.3
564 69 km 4769 Keskküla Viljar Läti 2:28:18.5
565 69 km 4715 Tõnurist Tiia Tallinn 2:28:24.1
566 69 km 4817 Laak Kristjan-Juulius Tartu 2:28:30.7
567 69 km 4476 Kärgets Signe Tallinn 2:28:44.4
568 69 km 4466 Põld Lea Valga 2:28:50.6
569 69 km 4108 Järvinen Jukka Soome 2:28:58.3
570 69 km 4439 Mauer Tiit Tartu 2:29:01.2
571 69 km 4840 Tammiksalu Tõnu Tallinn 2:29:04.2
572 69 km 4222 Aavik Indrek Tartu 2:29:05.5
573 69 km 4161 Palts Tarmo Harju 2:29:09.1
574 69 km 4885 Rästas Ergo Tartu 2:29:09.1
575 69 km 5327 Speek Jüri Tallinn 2:29:12.1
576 69 km 4765 Toom Jaanus Tartu 2:29:14.7
577 69 km 4061 Krela Paul Tartu 2:29:16.0
578 69 km 5528 Lember Jüri Tartu 2:29:16.6
579 69 km 4263 Teedemaa Turvo Tartu 2:29:16.6
580 69 km 5189 Advelk Agor Tallinn 2:29:16.9
581 69 km 4837 Sauga Mari Tallinn 2:29:17.0
582 69 km 5053 Ottender Antti Jõgeva 2:29:17.2
583 69 km 4612 Ojamets Arno Tallinn 2:29:17.4
584 69 km 4590 Strals Ziedonis Läti 2:29:17.4
585 69 km 4558 Marmor Kersti Tallinn 2:29:18.1
586 69 km 4279 Karindi Margus Tartu 2:29:18.3
587 69 km 5442 Veske Marina Tartu 2:29:18.3
588 69 km 5443 Veske Peeter Tartu 2:29:18.5
589 69 km 4921 Lokutsievski Ats Tartu 2:29:18.9
590 69 km 4053 Kallas Kristiina Jõgeva 2:29:19.0
591 69 km 4853 Kuusik Roland Pärnu 2:29:19.4
592 69 km 4505 Tõnov Ülo Harju 2:29:19.4
593 69 km 4821 Angerjärv Tiina Tartu 2:29:19.8
594 69 km 5423 Mändmets Margus Tallinn 2:29:20.1
595 69 km 5416 Keskküla Tiit Tallinn 2:29:20.3
596 69 km 4783 Koha Priit Tartu 2:29:20.4
597 69 km 4077 Tigane Silva Valga 2:29:21.0
598 69 km 4081 Võrk Veiko Valga 2:29:21.0
599 69 km 4079 Tigane Taivo Valga 2:29:21.1
600 69 km 4747 Post Evar Tartu 2:29:22.1
601 69 km 5089 Laaksonen Osmo Soome 2:29:23.0
602 69 km 4456 Kalm Volli Tartu 2:29:24.3
603 69 km 4941 Kangro Kalle Tartu 2:29:26.2
604 69 km 5504 Käärt Viljar Tallinn 2:29:30.0
605 69 km 4732 Kotkas Peep Viljandi 2:29:33.1
606 69 km 4733 Kull Arvo Läänemaa 2:29:33.2
607 69 km 4711 Tiit Toomas-Naatan Tartu 2:29:33.2
608 69 km 4484 Tõldsepp Kalev Tartu 2:29:34.0
609 69 km 4778 Veldemann Janno Tartu 2:30:42.6
610 69 km 4345 Kelk Mart Tartu 2:30:51.7
611 69 km 5581 Makoedov Victor Venemaa 2:30:53.7
612 69 km 5335 Kikkas Ilmar Läänemaa 2:30:54.7
613 69 km 5583 Kallio Kaj Soome 2:31:01.4
614 69 km 5369 Kants Mairi Valga 2:31:01.7
615 69 km 4917 Kukk Jürgen Tartu 2:31:03.2
616 69 km 4820 Utsal Ülle Tartu 2:31:03.5
617 69 km 4670 Raudsepp Mihkel Tartu 2:31:06.0
618 69 km 5342 Haage Kuldar Tartu 2:31:06.6
619 69 km 4007 Kasendi Merle Tartu 2:31:07.2
620 69 km 5193 Ottas Andrus Tartu 2:31:08.1
621 69 km 4997 Jurs Aivar Tartu 2:31:09.1
622 69 km 4944 Vihalemm Harri Tartu 2:31:10.9
623 69 km 4970 Pedor Maire Tartu 2:31:28.9
624 69 km 4738 Hordo Rein Järvamaa 2:31:34.9
625 69 km 5522 Türk Rene Tartu 2:31:35.9
626 69 km 4047 Jegorov Urmas Harju 2:31:36.7
627 69 km 5494 Vilde Indrek Harju 2:31:36.7
628 69 km 4956 Vill Ave Tartu 2:31:38.8
629 69 km 4988 Ilves Erkki Tartu 2:31:40.5
630 69 km 5421 Sprenk Rasmus Valga 2:31:43.1
631 69 km 4884 Kruusla Rainer Tartu 2:31:49.3
632 69 km 4728 Müürsepp Aavo Valga 2:32:03.9
633 69 km 5420 Lillo Indrek Tartu 2:32:08.7
634 69 km 4194 Männiste Angela Tartu 2:32:11.7
635 69 km 4242 Tints Kairit Tartu 2:32:11.9
636 69 km 4912 Paap Tõnis Tartu 2:32:13.7
637 69 km 4181 Must Mare Tartu 2:32:14.8
638 69 km 4518 Rande Diana Harju 2:32:15.3
639 69 km 4117 Merenäkk Meelis Tartu 2:32:16.1
640 69 km 5072 Ratassepp Ardi Tallinn 2:32:25.1
641 69 km 5250 Rüütli Marella Tartu 2:32:26.5
642 69 km 4635 Sepp Urmas Tartu 2:32:26.7
643 69 km 4023 Tiidrus Peep Rapla 2:32:27.6
644 69 km 4180 Vester Viljar Tartu 2:32:30.0
645 69 km 5445 Pihelgas Peeter Tartu 2:32:31.5
646 69 km 4772 Lust Katre Tartu 2:33:19.1
647 69 km 4980 Romulus Vaido Tallinn 2:33:20.4
648 69 km 5486 Pilv Tarmo Tartu 2:33:23.4
649 69 km 5539 Sprangel Valeri Lääne-Viru 2:33:37.6
650 69 km 5196 Grigorjev Kaspar Tartu 2:33:38.0
651 69 km 4280 Rastedt Kaj Soome 2:33:40.1
652 69 km 5380 Kärblane Kalmer Tartu 2:33:58.6
653 69 km 5218 Zirel Tambet Tartu 2:34:04.1
654 69 km 4365 Öövel Kristjan Tartu 2:34:07.3
655 69 km 4346 Kelk August Tartu 2:34:18.1
656 69 km 5438 Laane Viktor Tartu 2:34:30.1
657 69 km 5437 Lõo Margus Tartu 2:34:30.3
658 69 km 5057 Eelmets Egon Harju 2:34:30.7
659 69 km 5530 Ilves Alari Põlva 2:35:05.2
660 69 km 4537 Kitt Jüri Tartu 2:35:17.7
661 69 km 4879 Oja Martti Tartu 2:35:20.7
662 69 km 5256 Tammela Raul Valga 2:35:21.3
663 69 km 4658 Andre Maarika Tartu 2:35:22.0
664 69 km 5304 Koger Karol Tallinn 2:35:23.3
665 69 km 4428 Keis Indrek Tartu 2:35:47.0
666 69 km 4856 Tomp Margus Pärnu 2:35:47.1
667 69 km 4548 Vassiljev Veiko Lääne-Viru 2:36:00.0
668 69 km 5422 Paidre Aivar Valga 2:36:02.3
669 69 km 5475 Järva Argo Harju 2:36:02.4
670 69 km 5233 Kirso Marko Tartu 2:36:04.1
671 69 km 4724 Aro Valter Harju 2:36:05.0
672 69 km 5544 Kukk Lembit Tallinn 2:36:07.1
673 69 km 5507 Tölp Rein Tallinn 2:36:28.8
674 69 km 4245 Prüüs Ants Tartu 2:36:42.5
675 69 km 4107 Inkinen Seppo Ilmari Soome 2:36:51.5
676 69 km 4467 Laas Alo Tartu 2:36:57.9
677 69 km 5493 Reimus Tõnu Tartu 2:37:21.6
678 69 km 4789 Sinkkonen Markko Tallinn 2:37:23.9
679 69 km 4622 Kotter Avo Tartu 2:37:26.7
680 69 km 4826 Kukke Heikki Tallinn 2:37:27.2
681 69 km 5167 Kurgjärv Jaanika Tartu 2:37:27.5
682 69 km 5489 Meier Heiki Ida-Viru 2:37:27.7
683 69 km 4397 Reissaar Triinu Lääne-Viru 2:37:28.3
684 69 km 4705 Soo Kristjan Tartu 2:37:28.7
685 69 km 4032 Parts Tõnis Tartu 2:37:28.9
686 69 km 5180 Kütt Laura Tartu 2:37:30.3
687 69 km 4841 Tuhkur Kaia Tartu 2:37:30.6
688 69 km 5261 Manzoni Sebastiano Itaalia 2:37:30.8
689 69 km 5534 Tammi Karl Edgar Tartu 2:37:33.2
690 69 km 4723 Lepson Urmas Tartu 2:37:33.5
691 69 km 4104 Sisask Ragnar Tartu 2:37:34.4
692 69 km 5107 Pruus Kaspar Tartu 2:37:34.5
693 69 km 4843 Oja Peeter Pärnu 2:37:35.2
694 69 km 5446 Kukk Jüri Tartu 2:37:36.7
695 69 km 4529 Kivimäe Marko Tallinn 2:37:37.3
696 69 km 5289 Krigulson Toomas Tartu 2:37:38.0
697 69 km 4398 Kullamaa Merle Tartu 2:37:39.5
698 69 km 4562 Kõivist Tiia Tartu 2:37:40.0
699 69 km 4343 Mentunen Timo Soome 2:38:02.2
700 69 km 5303 Maremäe Siret Harju 2:38:03.9
701 69 km 5128 Narits Raivo Tartu 2:38:27.7
702 69 km 4300 Kiidjärv Donald Tartu 2:38:30.8
703 69 km 5080 Udumäe Liis Tartu 2:38:32.2
704 69 km 4507 Laanmets Jüri Tallinn 2:38:34.1
705 69 km 4141 Sahku Raivo Tartu 2:38:39.1
706 69 km 4182 Zirel Piret Tartu 2:38:39.1
707 69 km 5168 Strohm Sandra Tartu 2:38:41.9
708 69 km 4190 Purga Helena Tartu 2:38:57.3
709 69 km 4321 Meos Mati Tartu 2:39:05.9
710 69 km 5279 Klaas Aime Põlva 2:39:09.2
711 69 km 5052 Aasma Hergo Jõgeva 2:39:10.9
712 69 km 4790 Nurmela Marek Harju 2:39:12.6
713 69 km 4810 Väljari Marek Tallinn 2:39:20.8
714 69 km 5073 Jürimäe Artur Rapla 2:39:21.0
715 69 km 5105 Laurits Egert Tartu 2:39:35.9
716 69 km 5556 Sisask Tõnu Tartu 2:39:40.1
717 69 km 4774 Antsov Andres Tartu 2:39:40.8
718 69 km 4541 Jõgi Ahti Tartu 2:39:44.1
719 69 km 5353 Ploom Anti Tartu 2:39:44.4
720 69 km 5419 Provalski Arnold Tallinn 2:39:46.2
721 69 km 4297 Salep Moonika Lääne-Viru 2:39:48.9
722 69 km 4762 Virro Elina Tartu 2:40:22.1
723 69 km 5262 Vahi Margus Tallinn 2:40:23.0
724 69 km 4650 Voltri Kalev Tartu 2:40:23.6
725 69 km 5482 Viimsalu Marko Ida-Viru 2:40:28.0
726 69 km 5510 Lokk Kaupo Tartu 2:40:30.8
727 69 km 4799 Roosimaa Valdo Tallinn 2:40:31.2
728 69 km 5043 Metsavas Teet Võru 2:40:32.2
729 69 km 5045 Saretok Siret Valga 2:40:32.2
730 69 km 4020 Entsik Triinu Tallinn 2:40:33.5
731 69 km 5363 Pärn Ahto Tartu 2:40:34.1
732 69 km 4208 Põder Margus Tartu 2:40:44.8
733 69 km 4399 Aas Külli Tartu 2:40:44.9
734 69 km 5149 Kaarma Anne-Mai Tallinn 2:40:52.4
735 69 km 4630 Möll Raivo Tartu 2:40:56.8
736 69 km 4210 Kruuse Kurmet Tartu 2:40:59.3
737 69 km 4848 Mägi Aivar Pärnu 2:41:00.7
738 69 km 5232 Kirso Kaupo Tartu 2:41:01.5
739 69 km 4647 Tamsalu Rainer Tartu 2:41:03.5
740 69 km 4953 Hallik Tea Tartu 2:41:05.5
741 69 km 5068 Olesk Ahto Jõgeva 2:41:05.7
742 69 km 5343 Roogsoo Aivar Tartu 2:41:12.8
743 69 km 4963 Luikme Mihkel Tartu 2:41:14.1
744 69 km 4593 Jaanimäe Arne Tartu 2:41:15.1
745 69 km 4889 Roosimaa Endu Võru 2:41:15.5
746 69 km 5468 Hallop Gerth Pärnu 2:41:17.9
747 69 km 5456 Kreela Üllar Tartu 2:41:21.1
748 69 km 5348 Daniel Vivika Tartu 2:41:30.5
749 69 km 4788 Vinter August Tallinn 2:41:33.1
750 69 km 4381 Seli Marko Tartu 2:41:33.9
751 69 km 5177 Kala Kaspar Tartu 2:41:34.0
752 69 km 4934 Lõhmus Andres Tartu 2:41:37.2
753 69 km 4472 Lill Ants Viljandi 2:41:37.7
754 69 km 4739 Ein Aivar Tartu 2:41:42.0
755 69 km 4146 Randmäe Triinu Tallinn 2:41:44.2
756 69 km 4175 Mõttus Ergo Tartu 2:41:48.9
757 69 km 5367 Valdma Andres Tartu 2:41:49.4
758 69 km 5575 Palumaa Priit Tallinn 2:42:02.4
759 69 km 5576 Palumaa Kaia Tallinn 2:42:02.8
760 69 km 4574 Palu Indrek Harju 2:42:04.1
761 69 km 4573 Palu Virve Harju 2:42:04.1
762 69 km 4408 Küng Enn Tartu 2:42:07.6
763 69 km 5322 Licht Ott Harju 2:42:08.9
764 69 km 5609 Krämann Meelis Tallinn 2:42:10.2
765 69 km 5514 Leppik Andrus Tartu 2:42:10.8
766 69 km 5452 Kivaste Ken Tartu 2:42:17.9
767 69 km 5079 Margus Marten Tartu 2:42:18.8
768 69 km 4933 Lõhmus Monika Tartu 2:42:19.7
769 69 km 4664 Ruusmäe Riho Tartu 2:42:22.1
770 69 km 5541 Jahhu Meelis Lääne-Viru 2:42:26.4
771 69 km 4487 Gaisak Konstantin Tallinn 2:42:29.6
772 69 km 5458 Samoilov Aivar Tallinn 2:42:38.7
773 69 km 5200 Mardiste Mart Tartu 2:42:40.8
774 69 km 4946 Lett Mihkel Tartu 2:42:48.3
775 69 km 4511 Reinhold Gerta Tartu 2:42:54.2
776 69 km 4996 Heinla Daire Tallinn 2:42:57.0
777 69 km 4947 Lett Triin Tartu 2:43:08.5
778 69 km 5173 Svintsitski Stanislav Venemaa 2:43:20.5
779 69 km 5454 Aavik Rasmus Tartu 2:43:27.8
780 69 km 5356 Taliaru Ege Rapla 2:43:31.7
781 69 km 4465 Tammert Helen Tartu 2:43:37.0
782 69 km 5608 Krämann Aare Tallinn 2:43:40.0
783 69 km 4196 Margus Peep Tartu 2:43:41.9
784 69 km 5231 Kirso Heiki Tartu 2:43:43.4
785 69 km 4643 Reinvald Alar Tartu 2:43:44.5
786 69 km 4260 Tenisson Silvia Jõgeva 2:43:51.4
787 69 km 5352 Saar Signe Tartu 2:43:52.1
788 69 km 4598 Riik Toivo Tartu 2:43:55.7
789 69 km 4928 Puis Ardi Tartu 2:44:00.3
790 69 km 4797 Hodges Thomas USA 2:44:01.1
791 69 km 5487 Sõrmus Aavo Harju 2:44:01.7
792 69 km 4143 Mättik Kersti Harju 2:44:02.7
793 69 km 4962 Luikme Kaisi Tartu 2:44:05.6
794 69 km 4960 Luikme Katrin Tartu 2:44:05.7
795 69 km 4275 Veske Kelly Läänemaa 2:44:15.7
796 69 km 4855 Peetri Leo Pärnu 2:44:19.1
797 69 km 5465 Berkhald Kalle Tartu 2:44:21.0
798 69 km 5543 Vaha Väino Saaremaa 2:44:22.0
799 69 km 1179 Tomann Helina Tartu 2:44:36.9
800 69 km 4870 Aasna Merle Viljandi 2:44:37.2
801 69 km 4849 Esperk Toomas Pärnu 2:44:37.4
802 69 km 5203 Look Andrus Tartu 2:44:38.1
803 69 km 5114 Juust Mathias Tartu 2:44:40.6
804 69 km 5601 Riik Oliver Harju 2:44:43.8
805 69 km 5406 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 2:44:44.5
806 69 km 5405 Tarvis Aivi Rapla 2:44:44.9
807 69 km 5253 Ainsoo Tõnu Valga 2:44:57.3
808 69 km 4323 Raudmets Sven Tallinn 2:44:58.9
809 69 km 5498 Orn Veiko Tallinn 2:45:01.1
810 69 km 5021 Leets Raido Tartu 2:45:08.4
811 69 km 4519 Grihin Aigar Võru 2:45:12.3
812 69 km 5401 Jahilo Peep Tallinn 2:45:13.8
813 69 km 4213 Pisarev Margus Tartu 2:45:14.8
814 69 km 5234 Leosk Rein Tartu 2:45:15.3
815 69 km 5600 Arkipus Toomas Tallinn 2:45:18.4
816 69 km 4781 Veldemann Evald Tartu 2:45:20.8
817 69 km 5334 Reiljan Marge Tartu 2:45:21.1
818 69 km 4924 Kaldma Kahro Tartu 2:45:24.6
819 69 km 4900 Kozakin Valeri Järvamaa 2:45:26.5
820 69 km 4902 Tõnise Heli Tartu 2:45:26.6
821 69 km 4116 Narusk Heleri Tartu 2:45:30.7
822 69 km 4935 Vare Eda Tartu 2:45:30.7
823 69 km 4469 Must Aadu Järvamaa 2:45:37.4
824 69 km 5190 Tammeväli August Tartu 2:45:38.2
825 69 km 4666 Mägi Sven Tartu 2:45:43.1
826 69 km 5488 Kall Peeter Tallinn 2:45:44.5
827 69 km 5220 Leidmaa Peeter Harju 2:45:45.5
828 69 km 4154 Ratt Toomas Tartu 2:45:46.7
829 69 km 4600 Rammul Heiki Tartu 2:45:52.2
830 69 km 4803 Vimberg Lea Lääne-Viru 2:45:59.3
831 69 km 5531 Pungits Marti Võru 2:45:59.8
832 69 km 4801 Malmberg Õie Lääne-Viru 2:46:00.0
833 69 km 5294 Dobrus Aleksander Viljandi 2:46:00.1
834 69 km 4563 Voog Margus Tallinn 2:46:09.8
835 69 km 5263 Salumäe Andres Viljandi 2:46:11.1
836 69 km 5156 Lassel Anneli Pärnu 2:46:11.5
837 69 km 4184 Annamaa Ülo Tartu 2:46:12.9
838 69 km 4295 Turbel Sander Tartu 2:46:13.7
839 69 km 5614 Ribelus Jens-Peter Tallinn 2:46:15.3
840 69 km 4669 Uibopuu Ott Tartu 2:46:18.9
841 69 km 4940 Jõgi Argo Võru 2:46:26.3
842 69 km 4819 Rääbis Gristo Tartu 2:46:30.9
843 69 km 5375 Heinalo Veiko Tartu 2:46:34.1
844 69 km 4919 Kukk Andres Tartu 2:46:35.5
845 69 km 4070 Kompus Aimur Tartu 2:46:36.1
846 69 km 5276 Meriste Mihkel Tartu 2:46:38.2
847 69 km 5426 Siht Andres Tartu 2:46:43.3
848 69 km 5061 Kool Toomas Pärnu 2:46:51.7
849 69 km 5078 Buntsev Valeri Pärnu 2:46:51.8
850 69 km 5516 Andron Janno Tartu 2:46:54.9
851 69 km 4974 Kase Veiko Harju 2:46:58.6
852 69 km 4200 Pullonen Kalev Tartu 2:46:59.9
853 69 km 4955 Järvoja Ants Pärnu 2:47:01.4
854 69 km 5481 Päi Indrek Tallinn 2:47:02.0
855 69 km 4370 Pogost Viktor Tartu 2:47:02.3
856 69 km 4122 Vaiknemets Jaak Tartu 2:47:05.0
857 69 km 4332 Pedaja Peeter Tartu 2:47:07.9
858 69 km 4247 Raud Margus Tallinn 2:47:11.3
859 69 km 4703 Koitla Kaido Järvamaa 2:47:20.1
860 69 km 4123 Kask Kristjan Tartu 2:47:21.0
861 69 km 5305 Mark Raul Harju 2:47:22.7
862 69 km 4743 Mägi Annemai Tallinn 2:47:23.3
863 69 km 4546 Veber Krista Tallinn 2:47:26.0
864 69 km 5444 Esse Elo Tartu 2:47:26.1
865 69 km 5490 Pille Ave Tartu 2:47:26.7
866 69 km 5509 Kaju Andres Tallinn 2:47:30.2
867 69 km 5069 Pukk Marje Tartu 2:47:32.7
868 69 km 5381 Leppik Rein Valga 2:47:33.2
869 69 km 4609 Reisner Karin Harju 2:47:34.4
870 69 km 5009 Soon Janno Tallinn 2:47:37.1
871 69 km 4619 Liivamägi Jaanus Tartu 2:47:38.6
872 69 km 4618 Liivamägi Kevin Tartu 2:47:38.6
873 69 km 4767 Ploovits Heidi Harju 2:47:41.8
874 69 km 4259 Tenisson Simon Jõgeva 2:47:43.9
875 69 km 4310 Kostin Kelli Tartu 2:47:45.8
876 69 km 4309 Saar Siret Tartu 2:47:46.0
877 69 km 4062 Tammesoo Sander Tartu 2:47:50.3
878 69 km 5020 Mölder Joosep Jõgeva 2:47:57.4
879 69 km 5449 Kruus Raino Tartu 2:48:00.1
880 69 km 5204 Laarmann Kristo Pärnu 2:48:01.5
881 69 km 5028 Sarapuu Heiki Tartu 2:48:02.9
882 69 km 5027 Sarapuu Ulvi Tartu 2:48:02.9
883 69 km 5129 Susin Aleksander Tartu 2:48:04.3
884 69 km 4771 Lust Külli Tartu 2:48:05.8
885 69 km 5373 Kutusov Marek Tartu 2:48:06.7
886 69 km 4922 Roomets Rando Tartu 2:48:10.6
887 69 km 4752 Eller Liisa Tallinn 2:48:13.3
888 69 km 4842 Merits Monika Tallinn 2:48:13.3
889 69 km 4579 Sild Kaie Tartu 2:48:13.4
890 69 km 4157 Lättemägi Leena Tartu 2:48:14.3
891 69 km 4317 Alamaa Siim-Erik Harju 2:48:22.6
892 69 km 4316 Alamaa Andres Harju 2:48:23.7
893 69 km 5179 Kütt Marta Tartu 2:48:27.4
894 69 km 4599 Mängel Maido Tartu 2:48:28.5
895 69 km 4521 Paavle Indrek Tartu 2:48:28.7
896 69 km 4873 Kivistik Lembar Viljandi 2:48:29.0
897 69 km 4836 Sadrak Liina Harju 2:48:29.5
898 69 km 5131 Purret Erkki Tartu 2:48:32.8
899 69 km 5573 Lepp Andres Tartu 2:48:35.4
900 69 km 4920 Irdt Kaido Tartu 2:48:37.9
901 69 km 4193 Pirnipuu Taavi Tartu 2:48:40.5
902 69 km 5377 Tamm Kaili Tartu 2:48:40.6
903 69 km 5192 Kallas Siim Harju 2:48:42.5
904 69 km 4262 Aksalu Andres Tartu 2:48:46.0
905 69 km 4660 Toomla Ragnar Harju 2:48:48.3
906 69 km 4514 Kaldsoo Gea Tallinn 2:48:51.1
907 69 km 4238 Sutt Eleri Tartu 2:48:52.5
908 69 km 4854 Peetson Agu Pärnu 2:48:53.6
909 69 km 5182 Aruvald Peeter Tallinn 2:48:54.5
910 69 km 4149 Holopainen Katja Soome 2:48:57.3
911 69 km 4551 Reinula Tõnis Lääne-Viru 2:49:02.6
912 69 km 5202 Mäoma Remo Tartu 2:49:04.6
913 69 km 4363 Tupits Ahti Jõgeva 2:49:04.7
914 69 km 4004 Savi Toomas Tartu 2:49:05.1
915 69 km 4754 Ploovits Otto Tartu 2:49:05.2
916 69 km 5448 Põlluste Priit Tartu 2:49:06.2
917 69 km 4782 Lambing Reet Tartu 2:49:07.1
918 69 km 4475 Jugandi Mare Tallinn 2:49:09.2
919 69 km 4207 Nõmmiste Kalev Tartu 2:49:10.8
920 69 km 5586 Torp Jaak Tartu 2:49:14.6
921 69 km 4633 Arula Leie Tartu 2:49:15.3
922 69 km 4414 Möller Marko Tartu 2:49:15.6
923 69 km 4834 Palgi Gerli Tartu 2:49:18.1
924 69 km 5115 Kerge Ingrit Tartu 2:49:21.8
925 69 km 5248 Tatsi Kaupo Valga 2:49:25.1
926 69 km 5091 Lahtinen Hannu Soome 2:49:31.5
927 69 km 5106 Virtanen Jorma Soome 2:49:31.5
928 69 km 5450 Zahharov Andrei Tartu 2:49:46.3
929 69 km 5467 Kruus Peep Tartu 2:49:47.5
930 69 km 4689 Taim Andres Tartu 2:49:49.2
931 69 km 4478 Akerman Kristel Soome 2:49:57.7
932 69 km 5269 Känd Kalev Tartu 2:49:59.5
933 69 km 5268 Känd Ivo Tartu 2:49:59.7
934 69 km 4850 Viitamees Eha Pärnu 2:50:00.0
935 69 km 5090 Urbas Aivo Lääne-Viru 2:50:00.2
936 69 km 4068 Kaseorg Raigo Tallinn 2:50:02.5
937 69 km 5565 Rosenthal Arli Tartu 2:50:02.5
938 69 km 5016 Hinno Annika Tallinn 2:50:02.6
939 69 km 5101 Kukk Epp Tartu 2:50:03.4
940 69 km 5453 Lattik Marju Tartu 2:50:13.7
941 69 km 4697 Hünerson Reet Tartu 2:50:17.5
942 69 km 4627 Korss Silver Tartu 2:50:18.5
943 69 km 4652 Muda Georg Tartu 2:50:25.5
944 69 km 4614 Pusa Hannu Soome 2:50:27.7
945 69 km 5398 Suurman Kai Harju 2:50:31.1
946 69 km 5104 Virmola Juhani Soome 2:50:36.7
947 69 km 5275 Adamson Ülle Tartu 2:50:42.2
948 69 km 4380 Seli Dagmar Tartu 2:50:56.6
949 69 km 5596 Arvi Mait Tartu 2:51:05.7
950 69 km 4989 Tsvetkov Silver 2:51:10.7
951 69 km 4966 Selgis Ergo Tartu 2:51:11.0
952 69 km 5384 Uuk Illar Tartu 2:51:11.9
953 69 km 4102 Must Elle Tartu 2:51:13.5
954 69 km 4230 Lepp Marit Tallinn 2:51:14.1
955 69 km 4907 Holts Kaari Tartu 2:51:20.3
956 69 km 5395 Joandi Martin Tartu 2:51:21.4
957 69 km 4839 Sotnikova Tatjana Tallinn 2:51:38.8
958 69 km 5329 Loogus Tarmo Tartu 2:51:39.6
959 69 km 5340 Urgand Kertu Põlva 2:51:40.8
960 69 km 4695 Tarand Paul Tartu 2:51:41.0
961 69 km 4693 Tarand Kaarel Tartu 2:51:41.2
962 69 km 5429 Marjak Kaido Tartu 2:51:42.6
963 69 km 4527 Leontjeva Irje Tartu 2:51:47.1
964 69 km 4111 Mets Risto Jõgeva 2:51:58.9
965 69 km 5376 Pahv Kristel Tallinn 2:52:01.3
966 69 km 4458 Blomerius Hedi Harju 2:52:03.9
967 69 km 5299 Pungar Indrek Tartu 2:52:07.0
968 69 km 4464 Rei Eve Tallinn 2:52:09.2
969 69 km 5484 Laas Gunnar Tartu 2:52:12.0
970 69 km 5022 Leets Rauno Tartu 2:52:14.3
971 69 km 5471 Ploovits Malle Tartu 2:52:18.8
972 69 km 4626 Puidak Mihkel Tartu 2:52:31.8
973 69 km 4909 Park Argo Tartu 2:52:32.6
974 69 km 4450 Anikin Sergei Tallinn 2:52:33.0
975 69 km 4617 Bralis Guntars Läti 2:52:52.7
976 69 km 5259 Sinisaar Peep Tartu 2:53:09.1
977 69 km 4572 Kruus Triine Tallinn 2:53:09.5
978 69 km 5435 Zettur Irma Tartu 2:53:17.5
979 69 km 4393 Rootsi Margit Tartu 2:53:18.1
980 69 km 4601 Tiidrus Marek Tartu 2:53:20.3
981 69 km 4014 Tint Diana Tallinn 2:53:23.0
982 69 km 4597 Randoja Renda Tartu 2:53:24.7
983 69 km 4568 Tölp Silvi Tartu 2:53:24.7
984 69 km 4292 Kivari Andrus Tartu 2:53:25.9
985 69 km 5515 Karu Alain Tartu 2:53:35.9
986 69 km 5385 Pluum Rait Tartu 2:53:46.4
987 69 km 4986 Künnapuu Uku Tartu 2:53:52.5
988 69 km 4481 Kõks Kaja Tartu 2:54:04.2
989 69 km 4565 Vendt Neve Tartu 2:54:04.3
990 69 km 4390 Vallimäe Marko Tallinn 2:54:08.5
991 69 km 5226 Puhke Rauno Järvamaa 2:54:17.2
992 69 km 4394 Rootsi Andres Tartu 2:54:22.2
993 69 km 5425 Raag Henrik Tallinn 2:54:22.3
994 69 km 4470 Jassov Triin Tartu 2:54:24.2
995 69 km 4725 Juus Aadi Tartu 2:54:24.5
996 69 km 4945 Juus Pilvi Tartu 2:54:24.6
997 69 km 4927 Kangur Kajar Tartu 2:54:24.9
998 69 km 5081 Udumäe Kaisi Tartu 2:54:25.0
999 69 km 5605 Mets Rutt Pärnu 2:54:35.6
1000 69 km 4221 Ojamaa Triin Tartu 2:54:41.2
1001 69 km 4367 Punder Ain Tartu 2:54:41.5
1002 69 km 4206 Kõnno Mare-Mai Tartu 2:54:45.1
1003 69 km 5411 Jäger Aron Tallinn 2:54:51.9
1004 69 km 5283 Parts Teet Tartu 2:54:53.3
1005 69 km 4443 Kiigemägi Laidi Tartu 2:55:09.3
1006 69 km 5026 Meronen Ave Tartu 2:55:09.4
1007 69 km 5103 Kukk Karl Tartu 2:55:09.9
1008 69 km 4741 Hirv Katri Võru 2:55:13.8
1009 69 km 4113 Põldoja Laura Tartu 2:55:13.8
1010 69 km 4389 Vallimäe Kstina Tartu 2:55:14.7
1011 69 km 5309 Lind Tiina Tartu 2:55:15.2
1012 69 km 5097 Hellenurme Andres Tartu 2:55:15.7
1013 69 km 4334 Heier Anu Tartu 2:55:16.4
1014 69 km 5126 Kontro Kaido Tartu 2:55:16.4
1015 69 km 5557 Ilves Toomas Tartu 2:55:17.3
1016 69 km 5532 Mõttus Mihkel Tartu 2:55:17.4
1017 69 km 5034 Ruul Urmas Tartu 2:55:17.4
1018 69 km 4588 Kullamäe Kati Tartu 2:55:21.3
1019 69 km 5513 Lõhmus Rünno Tartu 2:55:23.1
1020 69 km 5142 Soikonen Veiko Tartu 2:55:24.2
1021 69 km 4056 Arm Kristin Tallinn 2:55:25.2
1022 69 km 5555 Rüütel Tõnu Tartu 2:55:29.5
1023 69 km 5044 Metsavas Merike Valga 2:55:30.3
1024 69 km 4301 Saaliste Andrus Tartu 2:55:31.1
1025 69 km 4490 Boldõsev Jevgeni Tallinn 2:55:35.3
1026 69 km 5085 Tammjärv Kati Tartu 2:55:43.1
1027 69 km 5113 Liigant Kristiina Tartu 2:55:43.4
1028 69 km 4435 Hallist Peeter Tartu 2:55:48.1
1029 69 km 4561 Lillepõld Lembit Pärnu 2:55:57.6
1030 69 km 5588 Kirsipuu Signe Tallinn 2:56:13.0
1031 69 km 5524 Truup Tiia-Mai Põlva 2:56:18.5
1032 69 km 5523 Karus Mari 2:56:18.8
1033 69 km 4882 Tolmusk Madis Tartu 2:56:21.1
1034 69 km 5333 Kajak Krista Tartu 2:56:25.8
1035 69 km 5110 Kask Marta Tartu 2:56:26.4
1036 69 km 5146 Puhke Marcus Tartu 2:56:32.3
1037 69 km 5077 Takk Jaak Rapla 2:56:43.5
1038 69 km 4667 Kiisk Andrus Tartu 2:56:52.0
1039 69 km 5135 Hendrikson Hannes Tartu 2:56:53.2
1040 69 km 4188 Kikerpill Lauri Tartu 2:56:54.2
1041 69 km 4086 Reinberg Käthlin Tartu 2:56:58.2
1042 69 km 4090 Pärli Tauno Tartu 2:56:59.7
1043 69 km 4179 Vester Meelis Tartu 2:57:10.5
1044 69 km 4936 Sütt Kaja Tartu 2:57:11.7
1045 69 km 5483 Noop Anne Tartu 2:57:14.2
1046 69 km 5284 Parts Tiit Tartu 2:57:22.6
1047 69 km 5211 Kütt Enn Tartu 2:57:29.2
1048 69 km 4913 Murde Jaan Tartu 2:57:47.0
1049 69 km 5178 Kütt Karin Tartu 2:57:53.8
1050 69 km 4451 Kass Ragnar Tallinn 2:58:01.1
1051 69 km 5593 Koppa Agu Harju 2:58:11.9
1052 69 km 4094 Aunison Virpi Tartu 2:58:17.4
1053 69 km 4095 Otsalt Aivar Tartu 2:58:17.4
1054 69 km 5386 Palmiste Janek Tartu 2:58:22.2
1055 69 km 4899 Kozakin Igor Järvamaa 2:58:26.7
1056 69 km 5400 Randmaa Rain Järvamaa 2:58:28.3
1057 69 km 4746 Press Eda Jõgeva 2:58:28.8
1058 69 km 5558 Tamm Mehis Tartu 2:58:30.7
1059 69 km 5295 Talvet Aivar Viljandi 2:58:30.8
1060 69 km 5545 Kõiv Triinu Tartu 2:58:44.2
1061 69 km 4931 Vendla Anne Tallinn 2:58:50.9
1062 69 km 4069 Eenmaa Meelis Tartu 2:59:23.1
1063 69 km 5616 Lobin Martin Tartu 2:59:23.3
1064 69 km 5339 Hallik Margo Tartu 2:59:23.9
1065 69 km 4587 Pärn Sille Tartu 2:59:35.9
1066 69 km 5151 Leets Urmas Tartu 2:59:50.6
1067 69 km 5019 Leets Urmas Tartu 2:59:50.6
1068 69 km 4857 Stepanov Anani Tallinn 2:59:55.7
1069 69 km 4925 Kaldma Tuuli Tartu 3:00:05.8
1070 69 km 4523 Afanasjeva Selena Tartu 3:00:09.7
1071 69 km 4183 Kekkonen Kersti Tartu 3:00:19.0
1072 69 km 4440 Kahl Harri Tallinn 3:00:31.4
1073 69 km 4592 Finartija Inita Läti 3:01:04.3
1074 69 km 4876 Piir Ingrid Viljandi 3:01:23.9
1075 69 km 4296 Poolakese Kaidi Tallinn 3:01:40.6
1076 69 km 5094 Tiimann Kristi Tartu 3:02:04.5
1077 69 km 5602 Ivanov Rain Harju 3:02:19.6
1078 69 km 5280 Vilkmann Kätrin Tartu 3:02:51.7
1079 69 km 5278 Ahven Mari-Liis Tartu 3:02:51.8
1080 69 km 5273 Voimann Kadri Tartu 3:02:53.8
1081 69 km 4416 Möller Marit Tartu 3:03:04.8
1082 69 km 4504 Tituk Albin Tartu 3:03:14.0
1083 69 km 4896 Laks Martin Tartu 3:03:14.1
1084 69 km 5424 Soomets Imbi Tartu 3:03:14.1
1085 69 km 5431 Kiuru Ruth Tartu 3:03:15.4
1086 69 km 5191 Kamenjuk Kersti Tartu 3:03:38.2
1087 69 km 4949 Künnapas Arto Harju 3:04:10.8
1088 69 km 4533 Laur Triin Tartu 3:04:10.9
1089 69 km 4950 Heinaru Kairi Harju 3:04:11.3
1090 69 km 4734 Tamberg Rein Läänemaa 3:04:11.8
1091 69 km 4780 Obolenski Gunnar Tallinn 3:04:11.9
1092 69 km 4173 Simson Aire Tartu 3:04:14.3
1093 69 km 5336 Miido Karin Harju 3:04:27.2
1094 69 km 5337 Sillaste Hille Harju 3:04:27.9
1095 69 km 5181 Lepse Inara Läti 3:04:44.4
1096 69 km 5172 Soonets Urve Tartu 3:05:04.3
1097 69 km 4704 Valvas Reet Tartu 3:05:11.5
1098 69 km 4382 Pius Kristel Tartu 3:05:12.7
1099 69 km 5311 Metsaluik Meigo Tartu 3:05:33.2
1100 69 km 4340 Halmo Esa Soome 3:05:37.4
1101 69 km 4706 Valvas Jaan Tartu 3:06:18.8
1102 69 km 5403 Randmaa Anu Järvamaa 3:06:42.9
1103 69 km 5584 Karu Anti Tartu 3:07:08.7
1104 69 km 4502 Menert Terje Tallinn 3:07:08.9
1105 69 km 5139 Toom Reimond Tartu 3:07:17.3
1106 69 km 5154 Plaan Riina Tartu 3:07:41.6
1107 69 km 4522 Kaiv Jaak Tartu 3:07:49.5
1108 69 km 5071 Raagmets Terje Tallinn 3:07:50.3
1109 69 km 4608 Muda Margo Tartu 3:08:19.2
1110 69 km 4795 Hodges Sandra USA 3:08:19.5
1111 69 km 5120 Kroon Epp Tartu 3:08:36.9
1112 69 km 5029 Vaho Marek Tallinn 3:08:38.3
1113 69 km 4775 Raudsepp Reio Tallinn 3:08:38.5
1114 69 km 4701 Jagomägi Vootele Tartu 3:08:47.8
1115 69 km 5285 Kavak Kristina Tallinn 3:08:58.8
1116 69 km 4714 Jakobson Piret Järvamaa 3:09:00.2
1117 69 km 5387 Kriisa Allan Tartu 3:09:07.0
1118 69 km 4320 Zhemchugov Lotte Tallinn 3:09:07.9
1119 69 km 4319 Zhemchugov Oleg Tallinn 3:09:07.9
1120 69 km 4488 Penjam Marti Tallinn 3:09:15.9
1121 69 km 5067 Oks Andrus Tallinn 3:09:28.8
1122 69 km 4727 Kask Raivo Tartu 3:09:49.9
1123 69 km 4482 Kõks Martin Tartu 3:09:56.3
1124 69 km 4480 Kõks Riho Tartu 3:09:56.3
1125 69 km 4860 Sumberg Ants Tallinn 3:10:19.7
1126 69 km 4503 Kilp Janar Tallinn 3:10:31.5
1127 69 km 4654 Põllu Tiina Tartu 3:10:32.2
1128 69 km 4489 Suursild Geir Pärnu 3:10:55.7
1129 69 km 5134 Luug Merle Tartu 3:10:56.9
1130 69 km 5133 Luug Veiko Tartu 3:10:57.2
1131 69 km 5301 Kasimir Stiven Tartu 3:11:04.7
1132 69 km 5230 Toitturi Jari Soome 3:11:10.3
1133 69 km 5229 Fyhr Esko Soome 3:11:10.4
1134 69 km 5402 Randmaa Liisa Järvamaa 3:11:22.5
1135 69 km 4639 Uiga Arno Tartu 3:11:26.7
1136 69 km 4744 Vider Kadri Tartu 3:11:28.0
1137 69 km 5409 Aaslaid Margus Tallinn 3:11:29.6
1138 69 km 4718 Susi Madis Lääne-Viru 3:11:38.2
1139 69 km 4463 Taimre Jaan Tartu 3:11:42.4
1140 69 km 5247 Ümar Kaidi Tartu 3:12:03.5
1141 69 km 4657 Kristin Sigrid Tallinn 3:12:05.6
1142 69 km 4825 Kristin Toomas Tallinn 3:12:10.4
1143 69 km 5201 Luik Leino Harju 3:12:13.8
1144 69 km 5547 Kuuse Asti Tartu 3:12:30.6
1145 69 km 5546 Kuuse Sulev Tartu 3:12:30.6
1146 69 km 4065 Lehtmets Mihkel Tartu 3:12:44.3
1147 69 km 4064 Lehtmets Margus Tartu 3:12:45.1
1148 69 km 4057 Jüriado Tiiu Tartu 3:12:46.1
1149 69 km 4216 Härson Tuuli Tartu 3:12:46.2
1150 69 km 4688 Laanemets Küllike Tartu 3:13:20.1
1151 69 km 5330 Kinkar Rein Tartu 3:13:48.3
1152 69 km 4415 Möller Marika Tartu 3:14:13.0
1153 69 km 5042 Jaska Vello Valga 3:14:13.9
1154 69 km 5370 Sõna Urmas Tartu 3:14:17.2
1155 69 km 4528 Hallik Tuuli Tartu 3:14:24.5
1156 69 km 5463 Padari Allar Tartu 3:14:26.4
1157 69 km 5464 Padari Rauno Tartu 3:14:26.4
1158 69 km 5345 Lätti Mihkel Tartu 3:14:28.6
1159 69 km 5626 Suuroja Siim Harju 3:14:32.6
1160 69 km 5306 Mobel Anne Tallinn 3:14:34.8
1161 69 km 5314 Sults Triin Viljandi 3:15:07.6
1162 69 km 5066 Mänd Anne-Ly Jõgeva 3:15:09.7
1163 69 km 5271 Laine Gerli Tartu 3:15:17.5
1164 69 km 5062 Kärp Siret Jõgeva 3:15:27.9
1165 69 km 4025 Seinre Kertu Tallinn 3:16:05.1
1166 69 km 5499 Kullamaa Tea Viljandi 3:16:10.4
1167 69 km 4468 Hanni Inga Tartu 3:16:41.6
1168 69 km 4404 Paas Karin Valga 3:16:52.1
1169 69 km 4405 Metsma Aivar Valga 3:16:53.2
1170 69 km 4407 Metsma Merle Valga 3:16:53.4
1171 69 km 5459 Raidväli Jürgen Tartu 3:16:57.9
1172 69 km 4750 Kahusk Niilo Tartu 3:16:59.7
1173 69 km 5264 Ruut Rauno Viljandi 3:17:18.9
1174 69 km 4427 Keis Aime Tartu 3:17:41.2
1175 69 km 4637 Kõrgvee Laura Tartu 3:17:53.2
1176 69 km 4829 Moisto Kristy Tallinn 3:17:56.1
1177 69 km 4586 Varusk Katrin Tartu 3:17:59.5
1178 69 km 4584 Kõrgvee Urmas Tartu 3:18:05.8
1179 69 km 4901 Tõnise Kris Tartu 3:18:12.1
1180 69 km 4656 Tambla Meelis Tallinn 3:18:13.0
1181 69 km 4228 Sarapuu Triin Tallinn 3:18:13.1
1182 69 km 4735 Siimon Ildiko Tartu 3:18:13.8
1183 69 km 5221 Pikk Alan Tartu 3:18:25.8
1184 69 km 4918 Arens Karin Tartu 3:18:31.3
1185 69 km 4218 Purret Aire Tartu 3:18:35.9
1186 69 km 5527 Visnap Tiina Valga 3:18:44.5
1187 69 km 4326 Määrits Kirsti Tartu 3:18:51.9
1188 69 km 4327 Kruus Gaily-Ingrid Tartu 3:18:52.0
1189 69 km 5171 Järv Tiiu Tartu 3:19:14.7
1190 69 km 5323 Lemmats Klaus Tartu 3:20:13.3
1191 69 km 5447 Põlluste Mart Kevin Tartu 3:20:29.0
1192 69 km 4544 Kutsar Aino Tallinn 3:20:50.1
1193 69 km 5578 Eek Külli Järvamaa 3:20:57.3
1194 69 km 5320 Madal Ingar Tartu 3:21:03.0
1195 69 km 5060 Hein Rain Tallinn 3:21:16.9
1196 69 km 5059 Hein Aivar Tallinn 3:21:17.0
1197 69 km 4720 Tõnnov Erkki Tartu 3:22:14.3
1198 69 km 4606 Põldma Elen Tartu 3:22:19.2
1199 69 km 4602 Preiman Lauri Tartu 3:22:19.9
1200 69 km 5112 Kask Hans-Kristjan Tartu 3:22:30.5
1201 69 km 5111 Kask Priit Tartu 3:22:30.5
1202 69 km 5095 Lampillahti Veikko Soome 3:22:40.1
1203 69 km 5145 Pangsep Mari Tartu 3:22:49.3
1204 69 km 5587 Tituk Kristjan Tartu 3:23:04.7
1205 69 km 4628 Seli Neinar Tartu 3:23:05.1
1206 69 km 4074 Luks Danielle Harju 3:23:19.6
1207 69 km 4072 Luks Külliki Harju 3:23:19.8
1208 69 km 5521 Laane Kertu-Liis Tartu 3:23:51.6
1209 69 km 4485 Karv Tea Tartu 3:23:51.8
1210 69 km 5098 Laukkanen Antti Soome 3:24:00.2
1211 69 km 4954 Sõstar Kady Tartu 3:24:02.0
1212 69 km 5550 Tatunts Arnold Rein Tartu 3:24:06.5
1213 69 km 4101 Ernits Kadri-Linda Tartu 3:24:06.6
1214 69 km 5551 Tatunts Arnold Tartu 3:24:07.6
1215 69 km 4388 Teder Indrek Järvamaa 3:24:08.2
1216 69 km 5391 Uusmaa Anu Tallinn 3:24:31.1
1217 69 km 4833 Pajuviidik Eeva Tallinn 3:24:32.0
1218 69 km 4749 Kahusk Neeme Tartu 3:24:41.4
1219 69 km 4638 Nuust Kirke Tartu 3:24:48.1
1220 69 km 4307 Prans Leili Tartu 3:24:54.3
1221 69 km 4026 Poljakova Angelika Tallinn 3:24:58.4
1222 69 km 4552 Kalk Karmen Tartu 3:25:03.1
1223 69 km 4553 Lätte Ave Tartu 3:25:03.1
1224 69 km 4640 Laasik Linda Tartu 3:25:03.2
1225 69 km 4710 Nõmm Ann Tartu 3:25:03.2
1226 69 km 4642 Reimer Peep Tartu 3:25:03.2
1227 69 km 4583 Tuusis Danel Tallinn 3:25:17.7
1228 69 km 4582 Aurylaite Virginija 3:25:18.0
1229 69 km 5511 Bekker Nadezhda Harju 3:26:34.8
1230 69 km 4272 Pristavka Aleksander Lääne-Viru 3:26:52.2
1231 69 km 4911 Tiks Hendrik Tartu 3:28:02.7
1232 69 km 4217 Tiks Toivo Tartu 3:28:03.3
1233 69 km 5046 Võsa Eino Järvamaa 3:28:14.9
1234 69 km 5432 Joala Mihkel Tartu 3:28:29.6
1235 69 km 4763 Uibokand Evelin Tartu 3:28:32.1
1236 69 km 4140 Sahku Raido Tartu 3:28:34.9
1237 69 km 4270 Kram Tarmo Tartu 3:28:51.5
1238 69 km 4249 Lõõbas Nele Harju 3:28:53.9
1239 69 km 5571 Marmor Kristiine Tallinn 3:28:57.3
1240 69 km 4835 Rohtla Rein Tartu 3:28:59.5
1241 69 km 4977 Eding Kaspar Tallinn 3:29:37.5
1242 69 km 5393 Piipuu Aldo Tallinn 3:29:42.7
1243 69 km 4176 Saul Evelyn Tartu 3:30:06.8
1244 69 km 4174 Vaikmäe Margit Tartu 3:30:06.9
1245 69 km 5561 Einland Merilin Harju 3:30:20.3
1246 69 km 5038 Pärsim Priit Tartu 3:30:28.3
1247 69 km 5502 Pärsim Peep Tartu 3:30:28.5
1248 69 km 5542 Sprenk Marko Tartu 3:30:28.6
1249 69 km 4702 Jagomägi Jaanus Tartu 3:30:51.1
1250 69 km 5500 Part Aksel Johannes Tartu 3:31:07.9
1251 69 km 5013 Laikoja Helen Tartu 3:31:23.6
1252 69 km 5014 Kaljula Madli Tartu 3:31:48.8
1253 69 km 5265 Jürgen Erki Viljandi 3:31:52.6
1254 69 km 4604 Eliste Helen Tartu 3:32:13.2
1255 69 km 4605 Kaldoja Ene Tartu 3:32:13.4
1256 69 km 5492 Pintson Kadrin Harju 3:32:58.9
1257 69 km 5517 Kaldmäe Kalle Tartu 3:33:17.0
1258 69 km 4246 Noormaa Eda Tartu 3:33:18.5
1259 69 km 5396 Tiigirand Riho Tartu 3:33:20.5
1260 69 km 5622 Veski Mait Tallinn 3:33:43.4
1261 69 km 4768 Ploovits Nella Harju 3:34:27.4
1262 69 km 4973 Eding Kristian Tallinn 3:35:00.1
1263 69 km 5520 Laane Piret Tartu 3:35:08.3
1264 69 km 5258 Pelska Margit Valga 3:36:39.9
1265 69 km 4501 Menert Anne Tallinn 3:37:00.5
1266 69 km 4430 Ringo Maanus Hiiumaa 3:37:19.5
1267 69 km 5388 Lutsar Fred Tartu 3:37:35.7
1268 69 km 4431 Kivi Kaidi Hiiumaa 3:38:06.7
1269 69 km 5130 Matjus Triin Tartu 3:38:15.1
1270 69 km 5383 Kori Siret Tartu 3:38:20.2
1271 69 km 5548 Balõnski Janek Tallinn 3:40:14.0
1272 69 km 5257 Vilt Anu Valga 3:40:22.8
1273 69 km 5368 Matjus Marrit Tartu 3:40:25.9
1274 69 km 5100 Lehtinen Kalle Soome 3:40:28.8
1275 69 km 5394 Lõiv Illimar Tallinn 3:40:31.0
1276 69 km 4073 Luks Liselle Harju 3:41:51.8
1277 69 km 4071 Luks Lauri Harju 3:41:52.1
1278 69 km 5266 Nanits Heli Tartu 3:42:16.2
1279 69 km 4929 Mattiesen Tõnis Tartu 3:44:33.9
1280 69 km 4938 Kuusik Helvo Tartu 3:44:34.0
1281 69 km 4875 Sitska Anneli Viljandi 3:47:26.2
1282 69 km 4333 Kalinina Maarja Tartu 3:47:31.2
1283 69 km 5538 Kalamees Targo Harju 3:47:48.1
1284 69 km 5137 Toom Rein Tartu 3:54:46.2
1285 69 km 5138 Toom Anett Tartu 3:54:46.4
1286 69 km 4045 Kroon Jaak Tartu 3:56:29.8
1287 69 km 5501 Part Ilmar Peeter Tartu 3:57:09.9
1288 69 km 5553 Joonas Piret Tartu 4:01:08.6
1289 69 km 4831 Nurmela Tarmo Harju 4:03:08.4
1290 69 km 5533 Pae Riinu Tartu 4:03:24.2
1291 69 km 5344 Laugamets Raina Tartu 4:03:50.5
1292 69 km 4376 Noormaa Kaarel Tartu 4:04:53.4
1293 69 km 4506 Nurmela Liisa Harju 4:06:10.8
1294 69 km 4923 Roomets Ingmar Tartu 4:09:50.6
1295 69 km 4971 Eding Kulno Tartu 4:13:08.4
1296 69 km 5607 Luusepp Lembit Pärnu 4:14:08.2
1297 69 km 4616 Ellamik Robert Tartu 4:19:16.2
1298 69 km 4103 Kallas Arvo Tartu 4:19:18.9
1299 69 km 4791 Kanarik Tiit Tallinn 4:32:37.8
1300 69 km 5143 Moppel Indrek Tallinn 4:33:37.9
1301 69 km 4731 Aliste Ulvi Tallinn 4:33:41.8
1302 69 km 4712 Pärl Ülle Tartu 4:34:55.9
1303 69 km 4793 Kanarik Eve Tallinn 4:41:44.1
1304 69 km 5075 Sepp Kreete-Brunella Tallinn 5:02:57.3
1305 69 km 5076 Sepp Laura Helena Tallinn 5:03:48.7